Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Sebastian River 24th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/14/2017           
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Solomon, Navarre             Viera HS              19:52.74    1             
  2 Delia, Adrian                West Shore HS         20:14.94    2             
  3 Blackwell, Adam              West Shore HS         20:26.66    3             
  4 Rukab, Laith                 West Shore HS         20:31.51    4             
  5 Jones, Malachi               Titusville HS         20:44.81                  
  6 Boss, Parker                 Viera HS              20:47.62    5             
  7 Johnson, Christopher         West Shore HS         20:48.23    6             
  8 Trax, Tristan                Vero Beach HS         20:48.99    7             
  9 Kelly, Sean                  Melbourne Ce          21:02.56    8             
 10 Senft-Greenberg, Matthew     West Shore HS         21:04.16    9             
 11 Collier, Logan               Titusville HS         21:05.30                  
 12 Closson, Gabe                Melbourne Ce          21:07.21   10             
 13 Worthington, Tyler           Titusville HS         21:09.54                  
 14 Johnson, Zachary             West Shore HS         21:09.74   11             
 15 White, Carson                Melbourne HS          21:13.17   12             
 16 Lee, Mark                    Vero Beach HS         21:22.98   13             
 17 Litchfield, Gavin            West Shore HS         21:27.18   14             
 18 Nienajadlo, John             Melbourne HS          21:33.31   15             
 19 Vento Camacho, Diego         West Shore HS         21:39.44                  
 20 Wittenberg, Hunter           Melbourne Ce          21:40.06   16             
 21 Ryan, Stephen                Martin County HS      21:45.27                  
 22 Heminger, Tyler              Cocoa HS              21:45.48   17             
 23 Morin, Naythen               Vero Beach HS         21:50.59   18             
 24 Butler, Lucas                West Shore HS         21:50.95                  
 25 Tettamanti, Gabriel          The Pine School       21:51.96   19             
 26 Schiffer, Louis              Viera HS              21:55.49   20             
 27 Cross, Trevor                Master's Academy      21:55.90                  
 28 Skaggs, Alexander            West Shore HS         21:57.91                  
 29 Galzerano, Jake              Cocoa Beach HS        21:59.35   21             
 30 Gutman, Alex                 Titusville HS         21:59.92                  
 31 Wolf, Adam                   Vero Beach HS         22:11.09   22             
 32 Ge, Darwin                   Melbourne HS          22:19.74   23             
 33 Cheng, Cooper                West Shore HS         22:21.51                  
 34 Plyler, Charles              West Shore HS         22:22.72                  
 35 Skelly, Aidan                The Pine School       22:26.41   24             
 36 Pattison, Liam               Cocoa Beach HS        22:29.64   25             
 37 Osborn, Andrew               Martin County HS      22:33.80                  
 38 Coburn, Raymond              Lincoln Park          22:34.97   26             
 39 Maxik, Dylan                 West Shore HS         22:36.56                  
 40 Kelly, Aiden                 Cocoa Beach HS        22:48.53   27             
 41 Wolf, Kyle                   Vero Beach HS         22:51.53   28             
 42 Josey, Sean                  Vero Beach HS         22:55.94   29             
 43 Fletcher, Stephen            The King's Academy    22:58.94   30             
 44 Riggs, Jack                  Cocoa HS              23:00.88   31             
 45 Huang, John (Yang)           The King's Academy    23:07.29   32             
 46 Flaming, Jason               Master's Academy      23:07.88                  
 47 Driscoll, Thomas             Space Coast HS        23:18.86                  
 48 Williams, Sebastian          Space Coast HS        23:21.98                  
 49 Yazji, Shadi                 Jensen Beach HS       23:23.21   33             
 50 Mobley, Gavin                Melbourne HS          23:23.21   34             
 51 Wolff, Adam                  Melbourne HS          23:24.12   35             
 52 Pfeiffer, Willie             Vero Beach HS         23:24.84   36             
 53 Heeb, Nick                   Martin County HS      23:32.91                  
 54 Kalter, Noah                 The Pine School       23:34.03   37             
 55 Dacosta, David               Melbourne Ce          23:36.87   38             
 56 Jamason, Gabriel             The King's Academy    23:38.98   39             
 57 Ortiz, Elijah                West Shore HS         23:44.36                  
 58 Brege, Felix                 Okeechobee HS         23:54.26                  
 59 Gil, Armando                 Lincoln Park          23:54.46   40             
 60 Rocky, Dylan                 Lincoln Park          24:03.40   41             
 61 White, Rashaad               Melbourne HS          24:06.96   42             
 62 Kinkade, Liam                Lincoln Park          24:07.25   43             
 63 Nicholson, Kaden             Berean Chris          24:07.83                  
 64 Isom, Jameson                West Shore HS         24:08.46                  
 65 Park, Maximus                Cocoa HS              24:27.03   44             
 66 Jacob, Berry                 Okeechobee HS         24:30.13                  
 67 Lemke, William               Covenant Chr          24:30.57                  
 68 Smith, Tyler                 Space Coast HS        24:31.84                  
 69 Wells, Jacob                 Berean Chris          24:33.42                  
 70 Moore, Glenn                 Cocoa HS              24:43.90   45             
 71 Laboy, Yoshua                Covenant Chr          24:45.03                  
 72 Fillizola, Cole              Vero Beach HS         24:53.05                  
 73 Devries, Matt                Melbourne Ce          25:03.13   46             
 74 Markulics, Tyler             The Pine School       25:08.53   47             
 75 Hillary, Harlie              Vero Beach HS         25:18.66                  
 76 Rasor, Griffin               The King's Academy    25:22.90   48             
 77 Walker, Ryan                 The King's Academy    25:25.49   49             
 78 Weatherspoon, Jacob          West Shore HS         25:29.45                  
 79 Long, Will                   Vero Beach HS         25:34.09                  
 80 Giovannone, Dominick         Vero Beach HS         25:39.68                  
 81 Gao, Solomon (Wangzi)        The King's Academy    25:44.57   50             
 82 Jay, Gavin                   Lincoln Park          25:48.16   51             
 83 Adams, Brayden               Lincoln Park          25:48.37   52             
 84 Long, Trent                  The Pine School       25:54.59   53             
 85 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach HS       26:06.68   54             
 86 Weatherby, Adin              West Shore HS         26:15.19                  
 87 Neuerburg, Eathan            Space Coast HS        26:41.11                  
 88 Thomas, Noah                 West Shore HS         26:47.71                  
 89 Hagen, Pj                    Melbourne Ce          26:51.87   55             
 90 Gelman, Jacob                Viera HS              27:02.10   56             
 91 Mokiti, Bonolo               West Shore HS         27:02.53                  
 92 William, Isaiah              Lincoln Park          27:04.25   57             
 93 Van Zyl, Jude                Jensen Beach HS       27:04.85   58             
 94 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park          27:14.69                  
 95 Sierra, Kaulana              Cocoa HS              27:22.78   59             
 96 Castro, Matthew              Lincoln Park          27:39.56                  
 97 Arnold-Rogers, Cayden        Cocoa Beach HS        27:42.84   60             
 98 Wolfe, Jarrett               Vero Beach HS         27:45.94                  
 99 Fillizola, Carson            Vero Beach HS         28:18.92                  
100 Conner, Nate                 Berean Chris          28:22.65                  
101 Emerson, Oliver              Lincoln Park          28:41.97                  
102 Zuloaga, Logan               Jensen Beach HS       28:50.08   61             
103 Yu, Joe (Jie)                The King's Academy    29:02.63   62             
104 Mendoza, Ulysses             Lincoln Park          29:05.43                  
105 Castro, Nathanael            Lincoln Park          29:52.19                  
106 Hand, Jake                   Viera HS              30:16.72   63             
107 Schliesmann, Tomas           Melbourne Ce          30:23.79   64             
108 Fonville, John               Bayside HS            30:48.29                  
109 McDonald, Liam               Bayside HS            30:53.70                  
110 Lopez, Yaron                 Cocoa Beach HS        31:29.82   65             
111 Powell, William              Cocoa Beach HS        31:31.38   66             
112 Sierra, Makana               Cocoa HS              32:32.60   67             
113 Pellanne, Emmanuel           Covenant Chr          33:30.64                  
114 Diaz, Ben                    Melbourne Ce          33:41.44                  
115 Cocoves, Nic                 Jensen Beach HS       36:08.68   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Shore HS                24    2    3    4    6    9   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.50                                                    
         Average:    20:37.10                                                    
   2 Vero Beach HS                88    7   13   18   22   28   29   36          
      Total Time:  1:49:05.18                                                    
         Average:    21:49.04                                                    
   3 Melbourne Central Catholi   118    8   10   16   38   46   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.83                                                    
         Average:    22:29.97                                                    
   4 Melbourne HS                119   12   15   23   34   35   42               
      Total Time:  1:51:53.55                                                    
         Average:    22:22.71                                                    
   5 Viera HS                    145    1    5   20   56   63                    
      Total Time:  1:59:54.67                                                    
         Average:    23:58.94                                                    
   6 The Pine School             180   19   24   37   47   53                    
      Total Time:  1:58:55.52                                                    
         Average:    23:47.11                                                    
   7 Cocoa HS                    196   17   31   44   45   59   67               
      Total Time:  2:01:20.07                                                    
         Average:    24:16.02                                                    
   8 The King's Academy          198   30   32   39   48   49   50   62          
      Total Time:  2:00:33.60                                                    
         Average:    24:06.72                                                    
   9 Cocoa Beach HS              198   21   25   27   60   65   66               
      Total Time:  2:06:30.18                                                    
         Average:    25:18.04                                                    
  10 Lincoln Park Academy HS     201   26   40   41   43   51   52   57          
      Total Time:  2:00:28.24                                                    
         Average:    24:05.65                                                    
  11 Jensen Beach HS             274   33   54   58   61   68                    
      Total Time:  2:21:33.50                                                    
         Average:    28:18.70