Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        3A D12 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/28/2017                         
                               BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ricca, Bradyn             12 Merritt Island        17:15.96    1             
  2 Klug, Cameron             11 Merritt Island        17:27.47    2             
  3 Camps, Christian          11 West Shore (          17:35.71    3             
  4 Cheek, Brayden             9 West Shore (          17:40.25    4             
  5 Martinez, Andy            11 Viera (Melbourne)     17:40.32    5             
  6 Hayes, Jared              12 West Shore (          17:41.65    6             
  7 Anselmo, Devon            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    17:45.63    7             
  8 Santiago, Andrew          12 Viera (Melbourne)     17:52.29    8             
  9 Edelman, Baylor           12 Merritt Island        17:56.96    9             
 10 Coleman II, Shawn         11 Viera (Melbourne)     18:04.52   10             
 11 Vaske, Drake              12 Viera (Melbourne)     18:15.09   11             
 12 Oliver, Samuel             9 West Shore (          18:16.27   12             
 13 Baker, Bryan              10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:26.21   13             
 14 Karl, Coby                10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:27.04   14             
 15 Miller-Caraballo, Noa      8 West Shore (          18:33.14   15             
 16 Colon, Evan               12 Sebastian Ri          18:36.62   16             
 17 Mielke, Tyler             10 Viera (Melbourne)     18:40.43   17             
 18 Sorensen, Jacob           10 Merritt Island        18:41.63   18             
 19 Nelson, Ivan              10 Eau Gallie (          18:42.76   19             
 20 Arteaga, Steven           11 Sebastian Ri          18:44.02   20             
 21 Kent, Jacob               11 West Shore (          18:48.21   21             
 22 Thomas, Ryan              10 Merritt Island        18:55.40   22             
 23 Pinfield, Benjamin        11 West Shore (          18:56.22   23             
 24 Thompson, Evan             9 Merritt Island        19:13.69   24             
 25 Hayes, Austin             11 West Shore (          19:21.09                  
 26 Cohen, Caleb              11 Palm Bay (Me          19:25.34   25             
 27 Dabbs, Ethan              11 Viera (Melbourne)     19:33.51                  
 28 Hardy, Vladimir           12 Merritt Island        19:40.47   26             
 29 Lefebure, Cole            11 Sebastian Ri          19:48.44   27             
 30 Trillo, Gustavo           11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    19:53.50   28             
 31 Oas, Cade                 10 Eau Gallie (          19:53.63   29             
 32 Watts, Jah-shua           11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   20:14.03   30             
 33 Langlie, Michael          10 Eau Gallie (          20:17.08   31             
 34 Hipwell, Ryan             11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   20:20.14   32             
 35 Castro, Adrian            10 Sebastian Ri          20:21.61   33             
 36 Smith, Ajani              10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   20:35.19   34             
 37 Dailey, Nickalus          10 Sebastian Ri          20:35.34   35             
 38 Mcadams, Cristian         10 Sebastian Ri          20:38.89   36             
 39 Goodwin, Alden            11 Merritt Island        20:47.05                  
 40 Sorrell, Drennan          11 Sebastian Ri          20:52.84   37             
 41 Cadenas, Raul             11 Bayside (Palm Bay)    20:54.92   38             
 42 Parks, Joseph              9 Palm Bay (Me          21:21.64   39             
 43 Hunt, Brenden             12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    21:32.86   40             
 44 Winans, Travis            12 Eau Gallie (          21:33.63   41             
 45 Prinsen Balu, Olivier     12 Sebastian Ri          21:34.55                  
 46 Grady, Joshua              9 Palm Bay (Me          22:06.93   42             
 47 Turner, Kobey             12 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:12.45   43             
 48 Fonville, John            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    22:13.90   44             
 49 Rascon, Jesus             11 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:27.69   45             
 50 Stanton, Jason            10 Palm Bay (Me          22:32.63   46             
 51 Benton, Grayson            9 Eau Gallie (          22:44.70   47             
 52 Alder, Nicholas           10 Heritage (Palm Bay)   22:56.16   48             
 53 Lucente, Sean             12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:13.53   49             
 54 Altenor, Jorge            12 Palm Bay (Me          23:15.56   50             
 55 Woodhead, Seth            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:16.91   51             
 56 Numa, Jonathan            12 Bayside (Palm Bay)    23:39.33                  
 57 Rivas, Sean                9 Palm Bay (Me          24:45.66   52             
 58 Adams, James               9 Palm Bay (Me          24:46.72   53             
 59 Manning, Bryce             9 Eau Gallie (          24:48.76   54             
 60 Sosa, Lautaro              9 Eau Gallie (          26:34.61   55             
 61 Foland, Thomas            10 Eau Gallie (          27:43.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Shore (Melbourne)       40    3    4    6   12   15   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:29:47.02                                                    
         Average:    17:57.41                                                    
   2 Viera (Melbourne)            47    5    8   10   11   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:30:18.43                                                    
         Average:    18:03.69                                                    
   3 Merritt Island               52    1    2    9   18   22   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:30:17.42                                                    
         Average:    18:03.49                                                    
   4 Sebastian River (Sebastia   131   16   20   27   33   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.03                                                    
         Average:    19:37.21                                                    
   5 Bayside (Palm Bay)          157    7   28   38   40   44   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.81                                                    
         Average:    20:28.17                                                    
   6 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)      167   19   29   31   41   47   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.80                                                    
         Average:    20:38.36                                                    
   7 Heritage (Palm Bay)         184   30   32   34   43   45   48               
      Total Time:  1:45:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.90                                                    
   8 Palm Bay (Melbourne)        202   25   39   42   46   50   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:48:42.10                                                    
         Average:    21:44.42