Labor Day 5k & 10K

Age Group Results

September 05, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Assisted Athlete Men:
Assisted Athlete Women: 1-99

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADISON LOPEZ 151 14 8 21:19.6 6:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN 243 51 12 22:23.8 7:13/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MACY WINGARD 229 8 16 22:57.8 7:24/M
2 ABIGAIL DRAPER 98 8 140 36:26.5 11:45/M
3 CHAMANANDA ABARIKWU 252 4 205 1:15:29.5 24:21/M
4 IFANARYA ABARIKWU 400 7 207 1:15:31.1 24:22/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELAINA SEEKAMP 195 11 15 22:51.8 7:22/M
2 KAYLEE VEATH 214 12 60 27:46.2 8:57/M
3 RACHEL WILSON 227 12 152 37:44.7 12:10/M
4 JULIE ORTIZ 171 14 188 48:57.0 15:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMA BUNGER 389 15 33 24:50.0 8:01/M
2 EMMA CHRISTOPHER 355 16 109 32:16.3 10:25/M
3 CARRIGAN BLAGBURN 71 19 133 35:22.6 11:25/M
4 JILLIAN SMITH 368 16 168 42:27.0 13:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA DENI ESTRADA 100 21 72 28:44.0 9:16/M
2 HANNAH BALINAO 377 23 91 30:50.2 9:57/M
3 EMILIE FEATHERSTAN 395 22 171 43:27.1 14:01/M
4 TAYLER MITCHELL 163 23 198 52:56.1 17:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALYSSA HELLER 126 29 87 30:32.4 9:51/M
2 JAIMIE SMITH 392 26 107 32:13.2 10:24/M
3 JESSICA SANCHEZ 192 25 108 32:13.2 10:24/M
4 BRITTANY DEROUSSE 96 29 118 33:18.0 10:45/M
5 KYLIE JAMES 140 29 151 37:35.7 12:07/M
6 ERICA HAYNES 21 27 157 37:52.4 12:13/M
7 MARIANN COUSINS 87 27 176 45:20.2 14:37/M
8 JESSICA SANDERS 193 25 186 48:52.9 15:46/M
9 WHITNEY BEALE 357 26 192 50:33.5 16:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILIANA TORRES 245 30 40 25:37.6 8:16/M
2 PAMELA MILOGRADOV 162 34 48 26:10.4 8:26/M
3 TERESA HAMMOND 121 33 55 27:01.4 8:43/M
4 LINDSAY BEATTIE 69 31 74 28:52.0 9:19/M
5 AMANDA MULLANEY 164 31 78 29:02.5 9:22/M
6 ALYSHA CARSE 77 30 83 29:32.6 9:32/M
7 NATALIE HUGHES 23 31 97 31:16.1 10:05/M
8 JULIE CHANDLER 81 32 98 31:16.3 10:05/M
9 CHANTELLE PHARES 47 31 136 35:44.6 11:32/M
10 TRAM YEANY 61 34 153 37:46.6 12:11/M
11 BETHANY COMERFORD 84 32 154 37:47.8 12:11/M
12 SARAH TURNEY 211 31 162 39:17.6 12:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY HALLO 119 35 25 23:58.3 7:44/M
2 CARLA HOYER 134 39 29 24:16.6 7:50/M
3 JENNIFER ABCHETA 251 39 59 27:41.9 8:56/M
4 SHANNON DUSZA 99 37 65 27:54.1 9:00/M
5 JESSICA HENRY 128 36 66 27:54.3 9:00/M
6 KATIE CUMMINGS 89 38 68 27:55.8 9:00/M
7 CAREE ROGERS 189 36 88 30:38.0 9:53/M
8 CHRISTA WEISINGER 219 38 92 30:55.3 9:58/M
9 KELLY HARPER 122 35 95 31:09.5 10:03/M
10 CASSANDRA PUGH 180 36 115 33:05.0 10:40/M
11 BARBARA KELLY 234 37 123 33:37.3 10:51/M
12 ALICIA TRACY 209 38 127 34:35.8 11:09/M
13 ANGELA LOVELL 152 39 165 40:26.5 13:03/M
14 HOLLY DRAPER 97 37 166 40:36.7 13:06/M
15 ADADBI ABARIKWU 257 36 206 1:15:30.1 24:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANELLE CARPENTER 370 42 42 25:43.8 8:18/M
2 JULIE KUEHN 145 44 43 25:55.1 8:22/M
3 ELISA ALVARADO 63 41 51 26:34.7 8:34/M
4 PAIGE BRAY 74 40 64 27:53.8 9:00/M
5 STEFANIE GILBERT 113 40 67 27:54.3 9:00/M
6 SERENE SIMMONS 197 42 69 27:57.8 9:01/M
7 MELISSA TURNER 210 41 80 29:19.0 9:27/M
8 BLANCA GARCIA 109 44 89 30:40.7 9:54/M
9 WENDY FOSTER 107 43 93 31:03.3 10:01/M
10 SARA FORTENBERRY 106 41 112 32:37.5 10:31/M
11 ELISA LITTRELL 150 42 114 33:02.1 10:39/M
12 ALANA G HYPOLITE 136 41 116 33:08.5 10:41/M
13 LYNSEY ARMSTRONG 65 40 121 33:29.0 10:48/M
14 ROSA MCCORRY 157 42 122 33:34.1 10:50/M
15 JULIE BAHA 2 43 130 35:04.2 11:19/M
16 KATHERYN PIGOTT 48 40 131 35:04.7 11:19/M
17 WHITNEY WILLIAMS 224 42 148 37:22.0 12:03/M
18 SUSAN SOUTH 199 44 199 56:33.0 18:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA MCNAMARA 160 46 41 25:43.5 8:18/M
2 ERMELINDA PEREZ 175 45 58 27:41.0 8:56/M
3 MARINA JARVIS 390 49 101 31:26.0 10:08/M
4 OLGA CHANDLER 82 49 103 31:40.7 10:13/M
5 barbara THOMPSON 373 48 104 31:48.5 10:15/M
6 MELISSA SMITH 232 46 129 34:44.1 11:12/M
7 SHAWNTREL VEATH 215 45 134 35:28.3 11:26/M
8 SARA WILSON 225 48 156 37:48.8 12:12/M
9 DEBBIE GIUDICE 115 49 160 38:35.1 12:27/M
10 ROBIN FLECK 103 49 164 40:25.9 13:02/M
11 ELIZABETH JAMES 137 49 170 43:10.3 13:55/M
12 KAREN BEALE 68 49 193 50:34.5 16:19/M
13 KIMBERLEY HUGHES 135 48 194 51:50.7 16:43/M
14 CHRISTINE GAMLIN 108 47 195 51:50.9 16:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY DAVIS 91 53 28 24:14.0 7:49/M
2 JULIANNE WHITE 222 51 73 28:50.8 9:18/M
3 MELANIE ACOSTA 358 53 113 32:40.4 10:32/M
4 SUE PURSER 183 53 120 33:25.9 10:47/M
5 CHANGLAN ZHANG 351 50 126 34:33.0 11:09/M
6 CINDY BLAGBURN 70 51 132 35:21.8 11:24/M
7 KIM TURCO 371 52 142 36:40.9 11:50/M
8 BECKY DAWSON 93 51 143 37:05.1 11:58/M
9 ANNIE HARRIS 123 50 189 49:15.9 15:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD 356 56 30 24:23.4 7:52/M
2 MARKITA HALL-GUMBLE 118 57 145 37:14.8 12:01/M
3 KATHY SPARKES 201 59 159 38:21.2 12:22/M
4 TRACEY DENTON 94 55 161 39:16.4 12:40/M
5 LORI MCCAFFREY 156 55 179 46:53.8 15:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY HEIBERGER 125 60 135 35:34.1 11:28/M
2 DENISE WHARTON 220 60 190 49:50.3 16:05/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATTY JORDAN 143 76 181 47:53.1 15:27/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON purser 379 24 1 18:24.0 5:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE PURSER 182 51 3 18:33.0 5:59/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYKER SEEKAMP 194 6 57 27:39.6 8:55/M
2 ANDREW C TAYLOR 208 8 62 27:48.4 8:58/M
3 ANTHONY MCGEE 159 8 169 42:42.1 13:46/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WYATT WINGARD 228 14 2 18:24.4 5:56/M
2 JULIAN LARKIN 147 14 6 20:56.6 6:45/M
3 LUKE MARCHOK 359 14 85 29:43.8 9:35/M
4 LANDON WOOD 231 12 139 36:24.3 11:45/M
5 OSCAR MUNOZ 165 10 167 42:16.6 13:38/M
6 JADEN SOUTH 200 12 200 56:35.1 18:15/M
7 CRISTIAN CRUZ 88 13 201 1:02:27.3 20:09/M
8 BRIAN SALCIDO 191 13 203 1:07:25.4 21:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLE CHRISTOPHER 354 17 23 23:54.1 7:43/M
2 LUKE ACOSTA 361 15 24 23:58.0 7:44/M
3 DUKE JARVIS 391 15 77 29:00.0 9:21/M
4 CHRIS MIAZGA 386 15 144 37:10.3 11:59/M
5 DREW BUFFORD 249 16 177 45:26.4 14:39/M
6 ISAAC MCCRADY 158 16 185 48:51.3 15:45/M
7 BRIAN CASTRO 79 15 202 1:06:32.7 21:28/M
8 JORGE ALONSO 62 15 208 1:17:43.7 25:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOSE GUMBLE 394 22 99 31:20.7 10:06/M
2 CODY SLAWSON 385 24 128 34:37.3 11:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSE HERNANDEZ 393 25 4 18:59.6 6:07/M
2 RICARDO RUIZ 399 25 26 23:59.8 7:44/M
3 KHALED MUSTAFA 166 29 96 31:13.6 10:04/M
4 DAVID RECKER 185 26 149 37:34.7 12:07/M
5 DAVID JAMES 139 29 150 37:34.8 12:07/M
6 JAVIER GARCIA 110 28 187 48:54.5 15:46/M
7 MONTY GUMBLE 116 25 197 52:54.4 17:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COTTON BOALES 72 33 9 21:27.5 6:55/M
2 RYAN CHANDLER 80 30 27 24:13.1 7:49/M
3 ERIC HELLER 127 31 50 26:22.0 8:30/M
4 ERIC CISKOWSKI 83 33 81 29:28.5 9:30/M
5 JEFF CARSE 78 32 82 29:32.1 9:32/M
6 JONATHAN PICARD 178 34 86 29:46.2 9:36/M
7 DAVID KELLY 235 34 102 31:30.4 10:10/M
8 JAY VARNEY 213 34 146 37:18.3 12:02/M
9 SIMON COMERFORD 85 32 155 37:48.2 12:12/M
10 MATTHEW WEBB 218 33 175 45:11.1 14:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL SPARKES 202 38 38 25:25.8 8:12/M
2 CAGER BRADLEY 369 36 49 26:20.8 8:30/M
3 NATHAN RATLIFF 184 39 52 26:37.3 8:35/M
4 BEN HAMMOND 120 36 53 26:47.9 8:38/M
5 CHRIS JENSEN 141 36 54 26:55.4 8:41/M
6 RANDY TAYLOR 207 36 63 27:53.6 9:00/M
7 CHRISTOPHER RISHER 187 39 110 32:20.5 10:26/M
8 DENNIS GILLCRESE JR 114 37 124 33:58.1 10:57/M
9 MICHAEL TURNEY 212 35 163 39:18.7 12:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EVAN PARSONS 173 44 5 20:51.3 6:44/M
2 JAMES VEATH 216 43 13 22:37.5 7:18/M
3 VETRI KAMALAKKANNAN 144 44 18 23:32.4 7:35/M
4 EFREN CABAN 76 41 32 24:48.8 8:00/M
5 JOE PEREZ 174 41 39 25:33.3 8:15/M
6 JED TAMAYO 206 42 47 26:08.4 8:26/M
7 RICARDO ALVARADO 64 44 70 28:33.5 9:13/M
8 JEFF WOOD 230 41 100 31:21.6 10:07/M
9 STEVEN BRASHER 73 44 158 38:03.7 12:16/M
10 TIM GAUTHIER 112 42 183 48:16.0 15:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICKY HILL 131 45 11 22:14.9 7:10/M
2 CHRIS OTTINGER 172 46 14 22:50.2 7:22/M
3 MICHAEL BUNGER 75 47 20 23:51.0 7:42/M
4 SCOTT KUEHN 146 47 31 24:45.3 7:59/M
5 SCOTT HIDER 129 45 36 25:12.8 8:08/M
6 ROBERT ROBINSON 188 47 75 28:52.7 9:19/M
7 BOB FORTENBERRY 105 45 76 28:57.0 9:20/M
8 ALDWIN BARLIS 67 46 84 29:35.2 9:33/M
9 ALTON THOMPSON 372 47 94 31:07.6 10:02/M
10 ARTHUR PHILLIPS 176 48 106 32:11.4 10:23/M
11 BENJAMIN MATTHEWS 153 45 172 43:39.7 14:05/M
12 SHAWN BUFFORD 248 45 191 50:08.6 16:10/M
13 ENYINNAYA ABARIKWU 258 45 204 1:15:28.7 24:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT CHRISTOPHER 353 50 22 23:54.0 7:43/M
2 JEFFREY ROSSO 190 50 37 25:14.7 8:08/M
3 JON DAVIS 90 53 44 25:55.8 8:22/M
4 BRIAN FLECK 102 52 46 26:04.6 8:25/M
5 JOHN REED 186 52 56 27:30.8 8:52/M
6 DARRIN NOTTINGHAM 167 51 71 28:41.1 9:15/M
7 JEFF KENNEDY 387 52 125 34:08.5 11:01/M
8 DOUG FOX 364 50 138 35:51.9 11:34/M
9 CODY WILSON 226 54 173 43:55.6 14:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIM HALL 117 55 10 21:35.3 6:58/M
2 KEN SANGREH 367 58 21 23:51.8 7:42/M
3 THOMAS GARZILLO 111 55 34 24:59.4 8:04/M
4 DAVID LAWRENCE 149 56 79 29:14.7 9:26/M
5 DAN MARCHOK 360 55 90 30:49.8 9:56/M
6 EARL WEBB 246 57 105 31:52.5 10:17/M
7 ROB WEST 363 55 119 33:25.8 10:47/M
8 BRUCE DENTON 95 57 141 36:27.0 11:45/M
9 SMITH WHITE 221 56 174 43:57.1 14:11/M
10 RICHARD MCCAFFREY 155 55 180 46:55.2 15:08/M
11 SKIP GUMBLE 397 56 196 52:44.0 17:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HOWARD RICHARDSON 362 62 7 21:06.5 6:48/M
2 TIM EORGAN 244 60 17 23:10.4 7:28/M
3 JOE LAWRENCE 148 61 19 23:39.0 7:38/M
4 MIKE HEIBERGER 124 60 45 25:59.0 8:23/M
5 MIKE PICARD 177 63 61 27:47.2 8:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAXX POMM 352 67 111 32:21.2 10:26/M
2 DENNIS WILLIAMS 223 67 147 37:21.0 12:03/M
3 JOHN BILLINGHAM 240 67 184 48:50.7 15:45/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SKEETER HOGUE 132 70 35 25:07.8 8:06/M
2 ED SLATE 198 77 117 33:11.9 10:42/M
3 EMMIT CONN 86 70 137 35:47.1 11:33/M
4 JERRY NOTTINGHAM 168 75 178 46:17.1 14:56/M
5 MICHAEL JORDAN 142 76 182 47:53.6 15:27/M
 

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL SANCHEZ 50 29 7 43:00.5 6:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUE LUCK 31 41 12 45:25.7 7:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIELLE NOTTINGHAM 41 24 9 44:06.6 7:07/M
2 MEGAN BEATTIE 4 22 50 1:10:32.1 11:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALLISON LOONEY 29 34 21 50:40.3 8:10/M
2 LINDSAY SKINNER 54 31 22 51:46.1 8:21/M
3 MONICA TRAVERZO 56 30 44 1:04:22.0 10:23/M
4 KRISTAL JIMENEZ 24 33 63 1:23:32.3 13:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDRA VARGAS 396 39 28 56:44.2 9:09/M
2 MIREYA CUELLAO 381 38 56 1:14:48.2 12:04/M
3 JESSICA BIALOWAS 5 37 60 1:19:14.3 12:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER GLOBENSKY 236 44 32 59:36.6 9:37/M
2 STACY PEAK 46 42 35 1:00:28.1 9:45/M
3 MARY LORENSON 30 40 39 1:01:28.2 9:55/M
4 JESSICA KING 378 41 42 1:03:00.1 10:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AURORA FRANCO 383 47 36 1:00:42.6 9:47/M
2 CHRISTINA NEWMAN 38 49 52 1:11:15.0 11:30/M
3 ADRIANA CANNON 9 49 54 1:11:48.9 11:35/M
4 JACQUELINE MCCRADY 34 46 66 1:30:59.1 14:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENDA JOHNSON 25 52 16 49:24.6 7:58/M
2 LISA KREKELER 27 51 29 57:02.5 9:12/M
3 KATHLEEN LAFLEUR 28 52 38 1:01:20.2 9:54/M
4 JB BEAN 3 53 58 1:17:08.2 12:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA MICHAELS 37 56 62 1:20:58.4 13:04/M
2 CHERYL REIFER 49 55 64 1:25:33.8 13:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERESA NIX 40 60 46 1:04:59.3 10:29/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENT WOODLE 60 31 1 34:00.5 5:29/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FROYLAN FRANCO 382 48 3 38:18.0 6:11/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JASON WOLFE 59 18 13 45:46.4 7:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ 51 23 20 50:38.8 8:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERTO COWAN 10 27 14 46:53.3 7:34/M
2 MARK HSU 22 25 43 1:04:09.6 10:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL MCDOWELL 365 31 2 37:52.0 6:06/M
2 KEVIN NEWTON 39 32 4 40:05.7 6:28/M
3 ANTHONY MCGEE 35 32 41 1:02:54.3 10:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DALE PAULY 44 39 6 41:34.1 6:42/M
2 ANIL DEVEGOWDA 14 36 8 43:17.5 6:59/M
3 JOSEPH EWERS 238 37 26 54:29.6 8:47/M
4 CHRIS BRYANT 366 37 48 1:07:56.6 10:57/M
5 WERNER SALINAS 380 36 51 1:10:56.6 11:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEJANDRO FRANCO 384 40 11 44:40.9 7:12/M
2 TERRY PEAK 45 42 24 53:38.6 8:39/M
3 DANIEL SCHROER 53 44 45 1:04:30.1 10:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROB BUWALDA 247 49 5 41:19.2 6:40/M
2 ROBERT DENNEN 13 45 17 49:32.9 7:59/M
3 ELLIOT OLSCHWANG 42 48 18 49:43.3 8:01/M
4 JOHN TANG 55 48 31 59:07.9 9:32/M
5 JOE GLOBENSKY 237 48 34 1:00:19.0 9:44/M
6 KEVIN SMITH 233 47 57 1:15:22.7 12:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GIB DAWSON 11 51 15 46:58.8 7:35/M
2 JIM BUSSE 239 54 27 55:54.5 9:01/M
3 LEON AARTS 398 52 30 58:10.5 9:23/M
4 RANDY ELDER 17 51 33 59:50.7 9:39/M
5 DAN FEATHER 20 50 37 1:00:54.9 9:49/M
6 ALEX VELINOV 58 51 40 1:02:14.4 10:02/M
7 WILLIAM FAHLE 18 54 49 1:09:48.8 11:15/M
8 TOM FAVORITE 19 53 55 1:11:59.1 11:37/M
9 ALEX ORTA 43 53 59 1:18:45.2 12:42/M
10 MICHAEL MCCRADY 33 50 65 1:28:41.4 14:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DENNIS MCGINTY 36 55 10 44:31.9 7:11/M
2 ALAN BURNS 7 59 61 1:20:55.9 13:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WALLY MANAUGH 32 63 19 50:17.8 8:07/M
2 MIKE SAVAGE 52 60 23 53:32.8 8:38/M
3 GLENN DECOU 12 63 47 1:05:21.5 10:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY BURNNETT 388 65 53 1:11:31.6 11:32/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL BLACKBURN 6 77 25 54:20.6 8:46/M
 

Assisted Athlete

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MCKENNA STEWART 204 16 1 25:43.2 8:18/M
2 CALEIGH PUGH 179 4 2 32:45.1 10:34/M