Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Spanish River HS 00:17:16.44 87 2 Christopher Columbus HS 00:17:30.45 120 3 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 00:17:17.21 122 4 Miami Coral Park HS 00:17:45.37 162 5 Coral Gables HS 00:18:06.25 227 6 Jupiter HS 00:18:05.74 238 7 Martin County HS 00:18:10.29 240 8 Palm Beach Central HS 00:18:13.45 242 9 Park Vista HS 00:18:15.04 248 10 John A. Ferguson HS 00:18:18.17 267 11 Fort Lauderdale HS 00:18:22.32 307 12 G. Holmes Braddock HS 00:18:32.44 309 13 Coral Reef HS 00:18:38.42 339 14 Boca Raton HS 00:18:47.20 351 15 West Broward HS 00:18:45.87 356 16 Miami Sunset HS 00:18:59.05 392 17 Seminole Ridge HS 00:19:20.09 443 18 Coral Glades HS 00:19:23.16 457 19 Coral Springs HS 00:20:11.69 573 20 Vero Beach HS 00:20:20.93 609 21 Treasure Coast HS 00:20:21.70 622 22 John I. Leonard HS 00:20:40.46 652 23 Miami Killian HS 00:21:51.06 679 24 Miami Palmetto HS 00:23:17.82 683 25 Cooper City HS 00:21:05.57 700 26 Felix Varela HS 00:21:05.88 704 27 Monarch HS 00:21:52.42 745 28 Atlantic HS (Delray) 00:21:42.43 773 29 Forest Hill HS 00:23:22.87 819 30 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 00:24:44.05 895 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Wellington HS 00:20:32.16 4 Royal Palm Beach HS 00:26:18.50 4 Flanagan HS 00:17:22.24 2 Homestead Senior HS 00:16:55.83 1 Christ School 00:17:19.19 1 South Dade HS 00:19:15.53 1 Miami Southridge HS 00:19:32.22 1
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 1 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Spanish River HS
00:17:16.44
10
87
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 726 Will Noonan 00:16:46.35 5 2 8 747 Zac Vincennie 00:16:57.98 7 3 24 720 Isaac Leb 00:17:28.29 21 4 25 718 Alec Kwon 00:17:28.91 22 5 36 699 Ethan Bar-Nur 00:17:40.68 32 6 52 743 Ben Terkiel 00:18:14.45 (48) 7 54 719 Elijah Leb 00:18:18.26 (50)
2
Christopher Columbus HS
00:17:30.45
8
120
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 1681 Alvaro Canarte 00:16:57.34 6 2 20 1680 Malcolm Brown 00:17:23.91 17 3 26 1707 Jonathan Villalobos 00:17:29.38 23 4 40 1688 Alec Faraldo 00:17:48.30 36 5 42 1684 Leo Cruz 00:17:53.31 38 6 44 1677 Anthony Bergnes 00:17:56.32 (40) 7 49 1675 Alejandro Aguerri 00:18:11.14 (45)
3
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
00:17:17.21
10
122
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 792 Aidan Breslin 00:15:53.40 1 2 4 793 Colin Breslin 00:16:42.40 4 3 17 807 Sebastian Sanchez 00:17:16.05 15 4 45 791 Sage Brands 00:17:58.32 41 5 68 805 Christiano Piglia 00:18:35.89 61 6 71 810 Stephen Strong 00:18:43.71 (64) 7 87 811 Brian Washburn 00:18:58.57 (80)
4
Miami Coral Park HS
00:17:45.37
9
162
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 258 Alec Collado 00:17:01.06 8 2 15 252 David Amat 00:17:12.02 13 3 46 257 Carlos Catala 00:18:01.24 42 4 48 256 Orlando Carvajal 00:18:08.86 44 5 59 255 Damien Bermudez 00:18:23.69 55 6 67 264 Anibal Guerrero 00:18:33.90 (60) 7 91 269 Jason Rojo 00:19:02.77 (84)
5
Coral Gables HS
00:18:06.25
9
227
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 18 1757 Colin Wilson 00:17:17.23 16 2 23 1753 Jordan Morejon-Castelli 00:17:27.71 20 3 58 1752 Etienne Montigny 00:18:22.73 54 4 60 1744 Sebastian Escobar 00:18:24.87 56 5 88 1746 Braulio Gonzalez 00:18:58.71 81 6 110 1747 Luis Gonzalez 00:19:26.93 (99) 7 111 1756 Julio Villamar 00:19:28.32 (100)
6
Jupiter HS
00:18:05.74
9
238
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 178 Samuel Munera 00:16:38.07 3 2 16 190 Joe Wester 00:17:15.25 14
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 2 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
3 53 188 Christopher Volpe 00:18:15.88 49 4 82 181 Jake Reeves 00:18:55.75 75 5 108 176 Jack McNamara 00:19:23.78 97 6 132 184 Max Sanderson 00:20:01.47 (117) 7 141 172 Ryan Kushner 00:20:19.98 (123)
7
Martin County HS
00:18:10.29
9
240
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 10 205 Billy Buntin 00:17:01.91 9 2 32 223 Ryan Ziskinder 00:17:36.07 29 3 65 216 Noah Scammell 00:18:30.75 58 4 73 209 Judah Lebofsky 00:18:45.32 66 5 85 222 Adam Ziskinder 00:18:57.39 78 6 98 206 Jackson Dusenberry 00:19:08.07 (90) 7 100 203 Travis Arnold 00:19:09.85 (91)
8
Palm Beach Central HS
00:18:13.45
8
242
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 540 Gavin Ross 00:17:09.61 12 2 37 527 Mason Colby 00:17:45.69 33 3 64 542 Caiden Routhier 00:18:29.36 57 4 76 531 Evan Garner 00:18:50.98 69 5 78 529 Maverik Davies 00:18:51.61 71 6 90 546 Zach Wolf 00:19:02.58 (83) 7 93 544 David Usher 00:19:06.27 (86)
9
Park Vista HS
00:18:15.04
8
248
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 21 568 Devon Mack 00:17:24.74 18 2 50 579 Hogan Von Holten 00:18:11.74 46 3 51 569 Patrick O'Sullivan 00:18:13.26 47 4 56 571 Collin Quigley 00:18:20.51 52 5 92 559 Adam Akel 00:19:04.95 85 6 94 562 Ryan Gleicher 00:19:06.87 (87) 7 138 570 Nick Packer 00:20:13.96 (121)
10
John A. Ferguson HS
00:18:18.17
7
267
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 108 Alejandro Morillo 00:17:02.74 10 2 27 111 Yader Portocarrero 00:17:29.74 24 3 55 105 Zachary Hernandez 00:18:19.97 51 4 80 106 Jordan Lopez 00:18:54.46 73 5 122 112 Anthony Rios 00:19:43.98 109 6 166 114 Carlos Santiago 00:20:57.77 (140) 7 180 96 Saul Balcarcel 00:21:27.14 (152)
11
Fort Lauderdale HS
00:18:22.32
8
307
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 1970 Michael Fiore 00:16:14.45 2 2 34 1972 Jempsky Joseph 00:17:37.18 30 3 69 1976 Mariano Tevalan Gonzalez 00:18:40.52 62 4 112 1969 John Bello 00:19:28.75 101 5 125 1974 Alphonso Richie-Ball 00:19:50.70 112 6 153 1973 Dylan Quinones 00:20:34.67 (133) 7 191 1967 Brandon Bell 00:21:52.45 (161)
12
G. Holmes Braddock HS
00:18:32.44
6
309
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 3 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
1 30 13 Pedro Garcia-Romo 00:17:33.27 27 2 38 21 Joenathan Stallings 00:17:46.12 34 3 66 11 Giomar Figueroa 00:18:33.66 59 4 81 12 Gabriel Garcia 00:18:54.75 74 5 128 22 Mario Zamora 00:19:54.40 115 6 134 19 Brandon Linares 00:20:08.27 (118)
13
Coral Reef HS
00:18:38.42
7
339
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 22 1788 William Garcia 00:17:26.79 19 2 41 1792 DaMauri Little 00:17:50.70 37 3 86 1789 Maximo Kordy 00:18:57.80 79 4 102 1795 Lukas Santana 00:19:12.60 93 5 124 1794 Bryce Murillo 00:19:44.19 111 6 168 1790 William Lanway 00:21:02.28 (141) 7 198 1793 Sebastian Moran 00:22:21.27 (168)
14
Boca Raton HS
00:18:47.20
8
351
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 39 1657 Sullivan Nordheim 00:17:46.73 35 2 74 1656 Michael Mulhall 00:18:47.71 67 3 77 1638 Eric Dasilva 00:18:51.42 70 4 83 1671 Naji Wehbe 00:18:56.98 76 5 115 1652 Luke Lynch 00:19:33.15 103 6 119 1655 Jonathan Middlebrooks 00:19:41.39 (107) 7 146 1666 Trace Tierney 00:20:30.99 (128)
15
West Broward HS
00:18:45.87
6
356
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 43 909 Elias Mcghie 00:17:55.74 39 2 57 903 Charles Eaton 00:18:22.31 53 3 84 912 Rhys Noda 00:18:57.22 77 4 97 906 Myles Herbert 00:19:07.60 89 5 109 910 Zachary Mesa 00:19:26.50 98 6 127 908 Samuel McConnell 00:19:53.69 (114)
16
Miami Sunset HS
00:18:59.05
10
392
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 329 Andoni Mercado 00:17:04.73 11 2 29 333 Luke Rivera 00:17:32.70 26 3 131 331 Disner Moreno 00:19:59.45 116 4 135 319 Mohammad Aziz 00:20:08.98 119 5 136 323 Raul Dominguez 00:20:09.41 120 6 140 321 Christopher Carmenate 00:20:17.87 (122) 7 145 318 Servando Acosta 00:20:27.96 (127)
17
Seminole Ridge HS
00:19:20.09
6
443
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 28 624 Kody Phelps 00:17:30.36 25 2 72 623 Issac Nye 00:18:45.13 65 3 107 619 Albian Chance 00:19:20.90 96 4 118 618 Adrial Baltazar 00:19:40.22 106 5 179 626 Matthew Zimmerman 00:21:23.86 151 6 215 625 Toby Willis 00:23:59.44 (182)
18
Coral Glades HS
00:19:23.16
7
457
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 31 1773 Enrrique Lara 00:17:35.49 28
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 4 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
2 75 1767 Joseph Closs 00:18:48.28 68 3 113 1768 Jedd Daruwalla 00:19:29.75 102 4 143 1771 Justin Kahn 00:20:26.69 125 5 156 1765 Jacob Candom 00:20:35.61 134 6 175 1772 Steven Kaye 00:21:20.13 (147) 7 230 1766 Jamin Chung 00:26:56.17 (194)
19
Coral Springs HS
00:20:11.69
7
573
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 35 1822 Isaac Louigene 00:17:40.03 31 2 117 1824 Braxton Patterson 00:19:35.34 105 3 170 1828 Nicholas Sterling 00:21:03.27 142 4 173 1814 Zachary Campbell 00:21:16.54 145 5 178 1827 Meteschelah Similien 00:21:23.28 150 6 206 1820 Nabil Hardanian 00:22:49.24 (174) 7 228 1826 David Porter 00:26:00.84 (192)
20
Vero Beach HS
00:20:20.93
7
609
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 79 843 Dillon Helzerman 00:18:52.76 72 2 123 857 Tristan Trax 00:19:43.98 110 3 149 852 Naythen Morin 00:20:33.21 130 4 157 853 Paul Morris 00:20:36.05 135 5 192 848 Owen Leyda 00:21:58.67 162 6 205 858 Dontey Wiley 00:22:44.29 (173) 7 207 860 Kyle Wolf 00:22:51.46 (175)
21
Treasure Coast HS
00:20:21.70
6
622
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 105 815 Noah Curtis 00:19:19.50 95 2 126 817 Jaiden Magnan 00:19:52.32 113 3 148 816 Jonathan Fabien 00:20:33.21 129 4 152 818 Bryan Morales 00:20:33.67 132 5 182 819 Abdiel Price 00:21:29.80 153 6 210 814 Ali Abunaser 00:23:20.79 (178)
22
John I. Leonard HS
00:20:40.46
8
652
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 89 136 Brandon Perez 00:19:00.67 82 2 144 129 Evan Dalzell 00:20:27.96 126 3 160 127 Victor Ciokler 00:20:40.16 137 4 171 131 Rwoodens Elisdor 00:21:09.02 143 5 194 125 Davonte Buchanan 00:22:04.49 164 6 199 139 Alvaro Sanchez 00:22:26.17 (169) 7 212 135 Johnathen Navarro 00:23:33.18 (180)
23
Miami Killian HS
00:21:51.06
5
679
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 47 278 Dorian Watson 00:18:01.61 43 2 116 274 Nicolas Monteagudo 00:19:34.75 104 3 189 273 Isaiah Hall 00:21:47.88 159 4 219 276 Mateo Puig 00:24:54.11 186 5 220 279 Geoffrey Woodman 00:24:56.98 187
24
Miami Palmetto HS
00:23:17.82
5
683
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 70 287 David Bellefleur 00:18:42.89 63 2 95 291 Santiago Correa 00:19:07.16 88
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 5 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
3 184 295 Marcos Tamargo 00:21:33.00 154 4 213 290 Raftin Cain 00:23:47.93 181 5 236 286 Ryan Bauza 00:33:18.12 197
25
Cooper City HS
00:21:05.57
8
700
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 104 1721 Glenn Mimms 00:19:16.97 94 2 142 1729 Zack Zaleski 00:20:25.29 124 3 187 1719 Randy Gracia 00:21:46.28 157 4 188 1724 Isaac Murillo 00:21:46.69 158 5 197 1726 Jacai Pitts 00:22:12.64 167 6 222 1725 Ever Padilla 00:25:06.51 (188) 7 224 1728 Robert Stephenson 00:25:31.24 (190)
26
Felix Varela HS
00:21:05.88
6
704
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 101 1932 Justin Quintanal 00:19:10.23 92 2 174 1924 Arturo Cuervo 00:21:18.43 146 3 176 1928 Jeffrey Moreira 00:21:20.89 148 4 185 1930 Jonathan Pena 00:21:39.34 155 5 193 1926 Carlos Fernandez 00:22:00.49 163 6 200 1933 Jimmy Riera 00:22:31.28 (170)
27
Monarch HS
00:21:52.42
7
745
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 121 339 Deigo Diaz 00:19:43.41 108 2 164 345 Darren Kong 00:20:49.22 139 3 172 347 Mayle McNeal 00:21:16.11 144 4 195 342 Howard Foster 00:22:07.34 165 5 223 351 Kieron Pidgeon 00:25:26.04 189 6 226 349 Victor Nelson 00:25:45.87 (191) 7 229 341 Esteban Dorlard 00:26:06.18 (193)
28
Atlantic HS (Delray)
00:21:42.43
8
773
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 150 1518 Allen Mendoza 00:20:33.40 131 2 177 1516 Jacob Harris 00:21:22.54 149 3 186 1520 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo 00:21:40.09 156 4 190 1515 John Eriksen 00:21:49.28 160 5 209 1517 Adolphe Louis 00:23:06.83 177 6 216 1521 Charles Viola 00:24:16.36 (183) 7 217 1519 Jack Reynolds 00:24:38.29 (184)
29
Forest Hill HS
00:23:22.87
6
819
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 159 1952 Jose Medina 00:20:37.02 136 2 161 1949 Zack El-Abbar 00:20:42.34 138 3 202 1956 Trevor Topete 00:22:33.20 171 4 211 1946 Nam Bui 00:23:26.06 179 5 232 1955 Steven Sanchez 00:29:35.74 195 6 237 1950 Lewis Hernandez 00:34:49.58 (198)
30
St. Lucie West Centennial HS
00:24:44.05
5
895
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 196 756 Remmington Day 00:22:10.38 166 2 203 760 Daniel Presume 00:22:37.40 172 3 208 757 Isaiah Joseph 00:22:51.73 176 4 218 755 Joshua Curtis 00:24:39.13 185
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 6 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
5 235 759 Jesse Lunsford 00:31:21.61 196
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 7 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 792 Aidan Breslin K 00:15:53.40 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 2 2 1970 Michael Fiore K 00:16:14.45 Fort Lauderdale HS 3 3 178 Samuel Munera K 00:16:38.07 Jupiter HS 4 4 793 Colin Breslin K 00:16:42.40 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 5 5 726 Will Noonan K 00:16:46.35 Spanish River HS 6 0 26 Deiondre Williams K 00:16:55.83 Homestead Senior HS 7 6 1681 Alvaro Canarte K 00:16:57.34 Christopher Columbus HS 8 7 747 Zac Vincennie K 00:16:57.98 Spanish River HS 9 8 258 Alec Collado K 00:17:01.06 Miami Coral Park HS 10 9 205 Billy Buntin K 00:17:01.91 Martin County HS 11 10 108 Alejandro Morillo K 00:17:02.74 John A. Ferguson HS 12 11 329 Andoni Mercado K 00:17:04.73 Miami Sunset HS 13 0 1939 Garrett Ricardo K 00:17:08.24 Flanagan HS 14 12 540 Gavin Ross K 00:17:09.61 Palm Beach Central HS 15 13 252 David Amat K 00:17:12.02 Miami Coral Park HS 16 14 190 Joe Wester K 00:17:15.25 Jupiter HS 17 15 807 Sebastian Sanchez K 00:17:16.05 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 18 16 1757 Colin Wilson K 00:17:17.23 Coral Gables HS 19 0 1674 Joseph Visconti K 00:17:19.19 Christ School 20 17 1680 Malcolm Brown K 00:17:23.91 Christopher Columbus HS 21 18 568 Devon Mack K 00:17:24.74 Park Vista HS 22 19 1788 William Garcia K 00:17:26.79 Coral Reef HS 23 20 1753 Jordan Morejon-Castelli K 00:17:27.71 Coral Gables HS 24 21 720 Isaac Leb K 00:17:28.29 Spanish River HS 25 22 718 Alec Kwon K 00:17:28.91 Spanish River HS 26 23 1707 Jonathan Villalobos K 00:17:29.38 Christopher Columbus HS 27 24 111 Yader Portocarrero K 00:17:29.74 John A. Ferguson HS 28 25 624 Kody Phelps K 00:17:30.36 Seminole Ridge HS 29 26 333 Luke Rivera K 00:17:32.70 Miami Sunset HS 30 27 13 Pedro Garcia-Romo K 00:17:33.27 G. Holmes Braddock HS 31 28 1773 Enrrique Lara K 00:17:35.49 Coral Glades HS 32 29 223 Ryan Ziskinder K 00:17:36.07 Martin County HS 33 0 1938 Joseph Montes K 00:17:36.25 Flanagan HS 34 30 1972 Jempsky Joseph K 00:17:37.18 Fort Lauderdale HS 35 31 1822 Isaac Louigene K 00:17:40.03 Coral Springs HS 36 32 699 Ethan Bar-Nur K 00:17:40.68 Spanish River HS 37 33 527 Mason Colby K 00:17:45.69 Palm Beach Central HS 38 34 21 Joenathan Stallings K 00:17:46.12 G. Holmes Braddock HS 39 35 1657 Sullivan Nordheim K 00:17:46.73 Boca Raton HS 40 36 1688 Alec Faraldo K 00:17:48.30 Christopher Columbus HS 41 37 1792 DaMauri Little K 00:17:50.70 Coral Reef HS 42 38 1684 Leo Cruz K 00:17:53.31 Christopher Columbus HS 43 39 909 Elias Mcghie K 00:17:55.74 West Broward HS 44 (40) 1677 Anthony Bergnes K 00:17:56.32 Christopher Columbus HS 45 41 791 Sage Brands K 00:17:58.32 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 46 42 257 Carlos Catala K 00:18:01.24 Miami Coral Park HS 47 43 278 Dorian Watson K 00:18:01.61 Miami Killian HS 48 44 256 Orlando Carvajal K 00:18:08.86 Miami Coral Park HS 49 (45) 1675 Alejandro Aguerri K 00:18:11.14 Christopher Columbus HS 50 46 579 Hogan Von Holten K 00:18:11.74 Park Vista HS 51 47 569 Patrick O'Sullivan K 00:18:13.26 Park Vista HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 8 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
52 (48) 743 Ben Terkiel K 00:18:14.45 Spanish River HS 53 49 188 Christopher Volpe K 00:18:15.88 Jupiter HS 54 (50) 719 Elijah Leb K 00:18:18.26 Spanish River HS 55 51 105 Zachary Hernandez K 00:18:19.97 John A. Ferguson HS 56 52 571 Collin Quigley K 00:18:20.51 Park Vista HS 57 53 903 Charles Eaton K 00:18:22.31 West Broward HS 58 54 1752 Etienne Montigny K 00:18:22.73 Coral Gables HS 59 55 255 Damien Bermudez K 00:18:23.69 Miami Coral Park HS 60 56 1744 Sebastian Escobar K 00:18:24.87 Coral Gables HS 61 0 709 Nick Garcia K 00:18:25.78 Spanish River HS 62 0 715 Greg Kovacs K 00:18:27.32 Spanish River HS 63 0 738 Joey Sheiner K 00:18:29.15 Spanish River HS 64 57 542 Caiden Routhier K 00:18:29.36 Palm Beach Central HS 65 58 216 Noah Scammell K 00:18:30.75 Martin County HS 66 59 11 Giomar Figueroa K 00:18:33.66 G. Holmes Braddock HS 67 (60) 264 Anibal Guerrero K 00:18:33.90 Miami Coral Park HS 68 61 805 Christiano Piglia K 00:18:35.89 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 69 62 1976 Mariano Tevalan Gonzalez K 00:18:40.52 Fort Lauderdale HS 70 63 287 David Bellefleur K 00:18:42.89 Miami Palmetto HS 71 (64) 810 Stephen Strong K 00:18:43.71 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 72 65 623 Issac Nye K 00:18:45.13 Seminole Ridge HS 73 66 209 Judah Lebofsky K 00:18:45.32 Martin County HS 74 67 1656 Michael Mulhall K 00:18:47.71 Boca Raton HS 75 68 1767 Joseph Closs K 00:18:48.28 Coral Glades HS 76 69 531 Evan Garner K 00:18:50.98 Palm Beach Central HS 77 70 1638 Eric Dasilva K 00:18:51.42 Boca Raton HS 78 71 529 Maverik Davies K 00:18:51.61 Palm Beach Central HS 79 72 843 Dillon Helzerman K 00:18:52.76 Vero Beach HS 80 73 106 Jordan Lopez K 00:18:54.46 John A. Ferguson HS 81 74 12 Gabriel Garcia K 00:18:54.75 G. Holmes Braddock HS 82 75 181 Jake Reeves K 00:18:55.75 Jupiter HS 83 76 1671 Naji Wehbe K 00:18:56.98 Boca Raton HS 84 77 912 Rhys Noda K 00:18:57.22 West Broward HS 85 78 222 Adam Ziskinder K 00:18:57.39 Martin County HS 86 79 1789 Maximo Kordy K 00:18:57.80 Coral Reef HS 87 (80) 811 Brian Washburn K 00:18:58.57 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 88 81 1746 Braulio Gonzalez K 00:18:58.71 Coral Gables HS 89 82 136 Brandon Perez K 00:19:00.67 John I. Leonard HS 90 (83) 546 Zach Wolf K 00:19:02.58 Palm Beach Central HS 91 (84) 269 Jason Rojo K 00:19:02.77 Miami Coral Park HS 92 85 559 Adam Akel K 00:19:04.95 Park Vista HS 93 (86) 544 David Usher K 00:19:06.27 Palm Beach Central HS 94 (87) 562 Ryan Gleicher K 00:19:06.87 Park Vista HS 95 88 291 Santiago Correa K 00:19:07.16 Miami Palmetto HS 96 0 1695 Nick Molina K 00:19:07.16 Christopher Columbus HS 97 89 906 Myles Herbert K 00:19:07.60 West Broward HS 98 (90) 206 Jackson Dusenberry K 00:19:08.07 Martin County HS 99 0 869 Rodolph Adonis K 00:19:09.02 Wellington HS 100 (91) 203 Travis Arnold K 00:19:09.85 Martin County HS 101 92 1932 Justin Quintanal K 00:19:10.23 Felix Varela HS 102 93 1795 Lukas Santana K 00:19:12.60 Coral Reef HS 103 0 635 William Dejesus K 00:19:15.53 South Dade HS 104 94 1721 Glenn Mimms K 00:19:16.97 Cooper City HS 105 95 815 Noah Curtis K 00:19:19.50 Treasure Coast HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 9 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
106 0 265 Miguel Marshall K 00:19:20.45 Miami Coral Park HS 107 96 619 Albian Chance K 00:19:20.90 Seminole Ridge HS 108 97 176 Jack McNamara K 00:19:23.78 Jupiter HS 109 98 910 Zachary Mesa K 00:19:26.50 West Broward HS 110 (99) 1747 Luis Gonzalez K 00:19:26.93 Coral Gables HS 111 (100) 1756 Julio Villamar K 00:19:28.32 Coral Gables HS 112 101 1969 John Bello K 00:19:28.75 Fort Lauderdale HS 113 102 1768 Jedd Daruwalla K 00:19:29.75 Coral Glades HS 114 0 305 Keegan Simms K 00:19:32.22 Miami Southridge HS 115 103 1652 Luke Lynch K 00:19:33.15 Boca Raton HS 116 104 274 Nicolas Monteagudo K 00:19:34.75 Miami Killian HS 117 105 1824 Braxton Patterson K 00:19:35.34 Coral Springs HS 118 106 618 Adrial Baltazar K 00:19:40.22 Seminole Ridge HS 119 (107) 1655 Jonathan Middlebrooks K 00:19:41.39 Boca Raton HS 120 0 270 Franco Tinsley K 00:19:42.39 Miami Coral Park HS 121 108 339 Deigo Diaz K 00:19:43.41 Monarch HS 122 109 112 Anthony Rios K 00:19:43.98 John A. Ferguson HS 123 110 857 Tristan Trax K 00:19:43.98 Vero Beach HS 124 111 1794 Bryce Murillo K 00:19:44.19 Coral Reef HS 125 112 1974 Alphonso Richie-Ball K 00:19:50.70 Fort Lauderdale HS 126 113 817 Jaiden Magnan K 00:19:52.32 Treasure Coast HS 127 (114) 908 Samuel McConnell K 00:19:53.69 West Broward HS 128 115 22 Mario Zamora K 00:19:54.40 G. Holmes Braddock HS 129 0 803 Lucas Mardis K 00:19:56.01 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 130 0 794 Quinton Burkett K 00:19:56.63 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 131 116 331 Disner Moreno K 00:19:59.45 Miami Sunset HS 132 (117) 184 Max Sanderson K 00:20:01.47 Jupiter HS 133 0 208 Xander Kenney K 00:20:02.49 Martin County HS 134 (118) 19 Brandon Linares K 00:20:08.27 G. Holmes Braddock HS 135 119 319 Mohammad Aziz K 00:20:08.98 Miami Sunset HS 136 120 323 Raul Dominguez K 00:20:09.41 Miami Sunset HS 137 0 532 Quinn Griffin K 00:20:11.77 Palm Beach Central HS 138 (121) 570 Nick Packer K 00:20:13.96 Park Vista HS 139 0 799 Ryan Giovino K 00:20:16.88 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 140 (122) 321 Christopher Carmenate K 00:20:17.87 Miami Sunset HS 141 (123) 172 Ryan Kushner K 00:20:19.98 Jupiter HS 142 124 1729 Zack Zaleski K 00:20:25.29 Cooper City HS 143 125 1771 Justin Kahn K 00:20:26.69 Coral Glades HS 144 126 129 Evan Dalzell K 00:20:27.96 John I. Leonard HS 145 (127) 318 Servando Acosta K 00:20:27.96 Miami Sunset HS 146 (128) 1666 Trace Tierney K 00:20:30.99 Boca Raton HS 147 0 1646 Robert Hagan K 00:20:31.21 Boca Raton HS 148 129 816 Jonathan Fabien K 00:20:33.21 Treasure Coast HS 149 130 852 Naythen Morin K 00:20:33.21 Vero Beach HS 150 131 1518 Allen Mendoza K 00:20:33.40 Atlantic HS (Delray) 151 0 332 Jose Pujol K 00:20:33.67 Miami Sunset HS 152 132 818 Bryan Morales K 00:20:33.67 Treasure Coast HS 153 (133) 1973 Dylan Quinones K 00:20:34.67 Fort Lauderdale HS 154 0 576 Halen Solomon K 00:20:35.25 Park Vista HS 155 0 1748 Anthony Imperatori K 00:20:35.41 Coral Gables HS 156 134 1765 Jacob Candom K 00:20:35.61 Coral Glades HS 157 135 853 Paul Morris K 00:20:36.05 Vero Beach HS 158 0 870 James Davis K 00:20:36.05 Wellington HS 159 136 1952 Jose Medina K 00:20:37.02 Forest Hill HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 10 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
160 137 127 Victor Ciokler K 00:20:40.16 John I. Leonard HS 161 138 1949 Zack El-Abbar K 00:20:42.34 Forest Hill HS 162 0 169 Matthew Henriques K 00:20:42.54 Jupiter HS 163 0 334 Micheal Ziade K 00:20:44.13 Miami Sunset HS 164 139 345 Darren Kong K 00:20:49.22 Monarch HS 165 0 872 Maxwell Legates K 00:20:54.42 Wellington HS 166 (140) 114 Carlos Santiago K 00:20:57.77 John A. Ferguson HS 167 0 173 Toby Landwehr K 00:21:00.79 Jupiter HS 168 (141) 1790 William Lanway K 00:21:02.28 Coral Reef HS 169 0 1751 Nikolas Lund-Hansen K 00:21:02.87 Coral Gables HS 170 142 1828 Nicholas Sterling K 00:21:03.27 Coral Springs HS 171 143 131 Rwoodens Elisdor K 00:21:09.02 John I. Leonard HS 172 144 347 Mayle McNeal K 00:21:16.11 Monarch HS 173 145 1814 Zachary Campbell K 00:21:16.54 Coral Springs HS 174 146 1924 Arturo Cuervo K 00:21:18.43 Felix Varela HS 175 (147) 1772 Steven Kaye K 00:21:20.13 Coral Glades HS 176 148 1928 Jeffrey Moreira K 00:21:20.89 Felix Varela HS 177 149 1516 Jacob Harris K 00:21:22.54 Atlantic HS (Delray) 178 150 1827 Meteschelah Similien K 00:21:23.28 Coral Springs HS 179 151 626 Matthew Zimmerman K 00:21:23.86 Seminole Ridge HS 180 (152) 96 Saul Balcarcel K 00:21:27.14 John A. Ferguson HS 181 0 871 Sean Elison K 00:21:29.16 Wellington HS 182 153 819 Abdiel Price K 00:21:29.80 Treasure Coast HS 183 0 322 Kevin Dardon K 00:21:32.62 Miami Sunset HS 184 154 295 Marcos Tamargo K 00:21:33.00 Miami Palmetto HS 185 155 1930 Jonathan Pena K 00:21:39.34 Felix Varela HS 186 156 1520 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo K 00:21:40.09 Atlantic HS (Delray) 187 157 1719 Randy Gracia K 00:21:46.28 Cooper City HS 188 158 1724 Isaac Murillo K 00:21:46.69 Cooper City HS 189 159 273 Isaiah Hall K 00:21:47.88 Miami Killian HS 190 160 1515 John Eriksen K 00:21:49.28 Atlantic HS (Delray) 191 (161) 1967 Brandon Bell K 00:21:52.45 Fort Lauderdale HS 192 162 848 Owen Leyda K 00:21:58.67 Vero Beach HS 193 163 1926 Carlos Fernandez K 00:22:00.49 Felix Varela HS 194 164 125 Davonte Buchanan K 00:22:04.49 John I. Leonard HS 195 165 342 Howard Foster K 00:22:07.34 Monarch HS 196 166 756 Remmington Day K 00:22:10.38 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 197 167 1726 Jacai Pitts K 00:22:12.64 Cooper City HS 198 (168) 1793 Sebastian Moran K 00:22:21.27 Coral Reef HS 199 (169) 139 Alvaro Sanchez K 00:22:26.17 John I. Leonard HS 200 (170) 1933 Jimmy Riera K 00:22:31.28 Felix Varela HS 201 0 213 Thomas Raffenberg K 00:22:31.28 Martin County HS 202 171 1956 Trevor Topete K 00:22:33.20 Forest Hill HS 203 172 760 Daniel Presume K 00:22:37.40 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 204 0 1975 Jonathan Sorto K 00:22:40.42 Fort Lauderdale HS 205 (173) 858 Dontey Wiley K 00:22:44.29 Vero Beach HS 206 (174) 1820 Nabil Hardanian K 00:22:49.24 Coral Springs HS 207 (175) 860 Kyle Wolf K 00:22:51.46 Vero Beach HS 208 176 757 Isaiah Joseph K 00:22:51.73 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 209 177 1517 Adolphe Louis K 00:23:06.83 Atlantic HS (Delray) 210 (178) 814 Ali Abunaser K 00:23:20.79 Treasure Coast HS 211 179 1946 Nam Bui K 00:23:26.06 Forest Hill HS 212 (180) 135 Johnathen Navarro K 00:23:33.18 John I. Leonard HS 213 181 290 Raftin Cain K 00:23:47.93 Miami Palmetto HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 11 of 12
Spanish River 4A Boys Varsity
214 0 925 Caleb Garcia K 00:23:53.44 Royal Palm Beach HS 215 (182) 625 Toby Willis K 00:23:59.44 Seminole Ridge HS 216 (183) 1521 Charles Viola K 00:24:16.36 Atlantic HS (Delray) 217 (184) 1519 Jack Reynolds K 00:24:38.29 Atlantic HS (Delray) 218 185 755 Joshua Curtis K 00:24:39.13 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 219 186 276 Mateo Puig K 00:24:54.11 Miami Killian HS 220 187 279 Geoffrey Woodman K 00:24:56.98 Miami Killian HS 221 0 138 Joseph Rhinvil K 00:25:02.28 John I. Leonard HS 222 (188) 1725 Ever Padilla K 00:25:06.51 Cooper City HS 223 189 351 Kieron Pidgeon K 00:25:26.04 Monarch HS 224 (190) 1728 Robert Stephenson K 00:25:31.24 Cooper City HS 225 0 923 Dexter Powers K 00:25:34.97 Royal Palm Beach HS 226 (191) 349 Victor Nelson K 00:25:45.87 Monarch HS 227 0 920 David Cowart K 00:25:52.99 Royal Palm Beach HS 228 (192) 1826 David Porter K 00:26:00.84 Coral Springs HS 229 (193) 341 Esteban Dorlard K 00:26:06.18 Monarch HS 230 (194) 1766 Jamin Chung K 00:26:56.17 Coral Glades HS 231 0 1727 Joseph Riestra K 00:29:08.56 Cooper City HS 232 195 1955 Steven Sanchez K 00:29:35.74 Forest Hill HS 233 0 924 Jonathan Forbes K 00:29:52.60 Royal Palm Beach HS 234 0 1513 Roy Benoit K 00:31:18.96 Atlantic HS (Delray) 235 196 759 Jesse Lunsford K 00:31:21.61 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 236 197 286 Ryan Bauza K 00:33:18.12 Miami Palmetto HS 237 (198) 1950 Lewis Hernandez K 00:34:49.58 Forest Hill HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 10:37:02 AM
Page: 12 of 12