Big Easy Little Elm

Age Group Results

March 04, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Josie Uhlmann Little Elm TX 1746 15 14 22:51.4
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nina Gudgeon Carrollton TX 1983 12 106 31:00.9
2 Macie Kauffman Frisco TX 1995 12 107 31:01.3
3 Bailey Horak Little Elm TX 593 11 114 31:30.0
4 Grace Geiger Little Elm TX 1971 11 232 39:53.1
5 Lachlynn Dominy Prosper TX 1964 4 261 42:50.6
6 Lauren Hamilton Frisco TX 1988 14 295 46:27.3
7 Josie Marshall Aubrey TX 2000 11 311 49:16.8
8 Nathalie Bendeck Little Elm TX 1795 7 321 50:32.7
9 Allison Hamilton Frisco TX 1989 12 369 55:22.2
10 Brooklynn Rathkopf Little Elm TX 1687 13 422 1:02:41.8
11 Savannah Rathkopf Little Elm TX 1688 11 423 1:02:45.2
12 Tyra Phillips Corinth TX 1678 11 438 1:07:14.3
13 Tonya Phillips Corinth TX 1680 9 441 1:07:20.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Khari Bailey Frisco TX 1511 16 34 25:51.5
2 Lauren Manno 919 17 111 31:26.7
3 Makynah Howard Little Elm TX 1842 15 134 32:39.0
4 Madison Lawhon Mesquite TX 1617 18 207 38:34.0
5 Grace Conrad Frisco TX 1809 18 209 38:39.7
6 Lainie Amy Aubrey TX 1782 16 225 39:22.5
7 Valeria Garcia Krum TX 1572 17 275 44:37.7
8 Avery Sutter Aubrey TX 1735 16 361 54:37.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shulin Ye The Colony TX 1769 23 27 24:44.1
2 Erin Santana Anna TX 1910 27 39 26:27.1
3 Sarah Allen Little Elm TX 1781 27 55 28:08.7
4 Sarah Dalecki Aubrey TX 1551 28 59 28:27.9
5 Katelyn McGuire Fort Worth TX 1874 27 69 29:01.5
6 Davida Wilson Crowley TX 1939 29 89 30:17.7
7 Jill Holub Plano TX 1840 22 93 30:21.7
8 Lauren Kuzniarek Corinth TX 1860 25 96 30:29.8
9 Vintea Burns Dallas TX 1800 27 97 30:36.7
10 Tara Niemann Denton TX 1878 28 100 30:43.2
11 Jenni Hart Lewisville TX 1582 25 105 30:59.8
12 Shelby Hart Lewisville TX 1581 26 108 31:01.8
13 Jessica Smith Fort Worth TX 1917 29 115 31:32.3
14 Audrey Boatman Plano TX 1797 25 144 33:51.1
15 Iza Erskine Little Elm TX 1968 29 156 34:26.0
16 Amanda PeCore Little Elm TX 1886 28 158 34:57.5
17 Domini Fuentes Lewisville TX 1830 23 160 35:11.7
18 Alexandra Gonzalez Little Elm TX 1976 20 164 35:56.0
19 Paula Gutierrez Little Elm TX 1984 23 166 36:09.4
20 Alica Fraidl Little Elm TX 1569 27 168 36:10.6
21 Rachel Pflueger Lake Dallas TX 1888 28 174 36:24.4
22 Nia Bailey Frisco TX 1513 22 178 36:49.6
23 Melanie Herb Little Elm TX 1586 24 185 37:30.0
24 Taylor Tedesky Little Elm TX 1739 23 188 37:37.7
25 Jessica Rosics The Colony TX 1908 28 198 38:03.6
26 Ellen Rogers Little Elm TX 1905 29 203 38:30.9
27 Elissa Schneiderman Lewisville TX 1912 29 205 38:33.7
28 Morgan Do The Colony TX 1820 27 208 38:34.0
29 Shannon Maanum Little Elm TX 1867 26 210 38:39.8
30 Steph Sauer Little Elm TX 1911 25 222 39:14.7
31 Elysa Verret Fort Worth TX 1935 25 235 40:00.1
32 Melinda Humble Little Elm TX 1844 27 236 40:01.8
33 Sara Cartaya Lewisville TX 1806 26 237 40:06.6
34 Jennifer Wyke Little Elm TX 1768 29 251 41:40.4
35 Cassie Nguyen Lewisville TX 560 26 254 42:01.0
36 Emily Brakebill Aubrey TX 1522 27 262 43:00.7
37 Jennifer Jones Little Elm TX 1599 28 263 43:08.0
38 Mary Jacobs Little Elm TX 1846 28 268 44:00.1
39 Amanda Williams Bailey TX 1938 25 279 44:50.9
40 Jacque Manganiello Fort Worth TX 1870 26 280 45:11.2
41 Jessica Allen Rockwall TX 1779 21 286 46:00.1
42 Courtnie Heggelund Aubrey TX 1837 22 297 47:01.6
43 Lauren McGuire Dallas TX 1641 27 354 53:40.8
44 Carissa Constantine Fort Worth TX 1811 24 363 54:52.3
45 Kara McGinnis Fort Worth TX 1873 20 364 54:59.1
46 Tanisha Payne Little Elm TX 1669 26 389 58:07.2
47 Jennifer Youngbag Denton TX 1774 27 395 58:33.4
48 Kristen Byler Little Elm TX 1954 27 406 1:00:48.8
49 Kailee Hervey 912 21 409 1:01:11.6
50 Somer Miller 913 21 417 1:02:02.7
51 Mikaela Tisdale 909 20 418 1:02:04.5
52 Laura Armijo Lewisville TX 1946 27 454 1:12:00.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Heather Latham Flower Mound TX 1616 37 17 23:17.7
2 Molly Vickers Little Elm TX 1936 31 28 24:45.1
3 Laura Osentoski Dallas TX 563 36 68 29:00.2
4 Stacey Milner Krugerville TX 1647 32 75 29:16.9
5 Alysha Carse McKinney TX 1804 30 84 30:10.8
6 Gracie Funtes Little Elm TX 1832 36 95 30:28.4
7 Shannon Carbaidwala Prosper TX 1955 38 99 30:41.1
8 Erin Baker Frisco TX 1785 35 102 30:52.4
9 Celsa Conde-Bravo Carrollton TX 1541 31 110 31:22.5
10 Melissa Caballero Little Elm TX 1801 36 118 31:48.8
11 Christine Gibson Little Elm TX 1972 38 125 32:12.7
12 Stefanie Howard Little Elm TX 1843 38 133 32:38.2
13 Brandi Kohl Aubrey TX 1857 37 147 33:56.0
14 Shelly Scullawl Aubrey TX 1715 38 148 34:00.9
15 Jenn Lewis Lewisville TX 1620 36 150 34:02.4
16 Lauren Redmon 901 37 152 34:10.1
17 Sarah Emerson Little Elm TX 1824 31 153 34:15.6
18 Connie Elledge Little Elm TX 1967 37 167 36:09.6
19 Marianne Howard Little Elm TX 1841 37 169 36:12.4
20 Shasta Freeman Oak Point TX 1571 39 172 36:17.8
21 Kelly Carlson Little Elm TX 1531 31 173 36:23.0
22 Georgia Thompson McKinney TX 599 34 177 36:48.1
23 Janice Pivinski Little Elm TX 1682 35 179 36:50.5
24 Maria Ortiz Little Elm TX 1882 37 191 37:50.4
25 Breanna Pittman Little Elm TX 1892 30 197 38:03.2
26 Mandy Larkin Hickory Creek TX 1997 30 201 38:13.9
27 Carrie Galloway Little Elm TX 1831 37 204 38:32.0
28 Hannah Tridle Fort Worth TX 1929 32 211 38:41.0
29 Melinda Conrad Frisco TX 1810 35 212 38:41.9
30 Rachel Jenkins Austin TX 595 34 217 38:54.9
31 Krista Codish 906 36 221 39:12.4
32 Allison Gaskey McKinney TX 1575 36 227 39:31.5
33 Morgan Lang Little Elm TX 1862 35 228 39:37.6
34 Cynthia Wilcox Frisco TX 1761 33 233 39:54.3
35 Donna Brown Aubrey TX 1524 39 240 40:25.3
36 Angelica Madrigal Fort Worth TX 1868 32 243 40:42.7
37 Jenni Anderson Aubrey TX 1504 37 246 40:58.1
38 Amy Garner Little Elm TX 1573 37 247 41:00.4
39 Libby Daftari Little Elm TX 1550 35 252 41:42.7
40 Rebecca Low Frisco TX 1625 37 256 42:34.1
41 Lisa Dominy Prosper TX 1965 35 260 42:49.6
42 Christi Pritts Little Elm TX 1683 35 264 43:08.5
43 Diane Gruber Denton TX 1978 33 265 43:14.9
44 Vanessa Del Valle Little Elm TX 1960 38 267 43:45.7
45 Minerva Ozuna Krum TX 1666 35 274 44:36.5
46 Samantha Sutter Aubrey TX 1736 36 276 44:40.5
47 Amy Crawford Little Elm TX 1546 30 277 44:50.0
48 Jackie Cavazos Aubrey TX 1534 33 283 45:56.1
49 Constance Myers-Chase Aubrey TX 1658 31 284 45:56.2
50 Susanne Grecian Little Elm TX 1833 35 291 46:12.8
51 Stacey Peavy Little Elm TX 1671 36 305 48:30.5
52 Angie Marshall 928 38 310 49:16.1
53 Cary Cope Aubrey TX 1958 35 313 49:26.8
54 Jennifer Russell Little Elm TX 1706 39 315 49:53.1
55 Tracy Painter Aubrey TX 1884 38 318 50:11.6
56 Amanda Terry Little Elm TX 1926 39 320 50:32.2
57 Patricia Williams Pilot point TX 584 37 324 51:02.6
58 Haley Jones Aubrey TX 1852 35 327 51:12.6
59 Jennifer Nichols Oak Point TX 561 35 329 51:28.4
60 Emily Young Fort Worth TX 1941 30 333 52:14.4
61 Sarah Olson Little Elm TX 1664 35 336 52:28.4
62 Olivia Bajaj Little Elm TX 1515 36 338 52:31.5
63 Maria Rosenberg Terrell TX 1906 38 343 52:54.0
64 Ernestine Davis Oak Point TX 1555 35 350 53:32.4
65 Kristi Woods Denton TX 1766 39 352 53:38.4
66 Jessica Lewis Little Elm TX 1619 34 356 53:56.2
67 Kimberly Wallace Dallas TX 1755 31 357 53:56.6
68 Julie Wallesch Aubrey TX 1756 34 359 54:35.4
69 Erin McKinley Fort Worth TX 1876 35 366 55:13.1
70 Kristina Perez Little Elm TX 1674 36 370 55:28.5
71 Tiffany Howard The Colony TX 1590 33 371 55:59.3
72 Karla Figueroa 927 30 373 56:03.0
73 Angela Owens Greenville TX 564 35 377 56:32.8
74 Daisy Bevrotte 914 32 380 56:57.6
75 Garza Margarita 903 39 387 57:59.5
76 Kim Crawford Little Elm TX 1547 37 388 58:05.2
77 Teresa Pope Little Elm TX 1896 35 398 59:23.8
78 Janey Wright Frisco TX 587 34 410 1:01:13.3
79 Scott Schumacher Fort Worth TX 1914 30 413 1:01:21.3
80 Karina Avakov Prosper TX 1510 38 421 1:02:24.3
81 Jessica Rathkopf Little Elm TX 1898 37 425 1:03:19.1
82 Georgya Rankin Little Elm TX 1685 32 426 1:03:59.8
83 Lindsey Titus Little Elm TX 574 32 428 1:04:01.8
84 Katrina Atkins Sanger TX 1509 30 429 1:04:02.3
85 Kimberly Whiteley Frisco TX 1760 33 436 1:05:55.8
86 Amanda Wright Little Elm TX 1767 36 437 1:05:56.2
87 Jennifer Reynolds Little Elm TX 1694 33 440 1:07:14.8
88 Toya Phillips Corinth TX 1677 34 446 1:07:42.7
89 Karen Ailes Allen TX 1777 35 448 1:07:56.6
90 Lorynn Robb Little Elm TX 1702 36 452 1:08:31.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chris Riley Little Elm TX 1698 40 19 23:25.5
2 Roxanne South Tom Bean TX 1921 49 32 25:37.9
3 Sherry Osier Little Elm TX 1665 49 42 26:56.2
4 Nydia Alonzo 400 40 44 27:00.0
5 Hilda Liando Frisco TX 1623 43 46 27:17.0
6 Erika Lewis 923 45 51 27:51.2
7 Maria Estrada Little Elm TX 1561 42 58 28:18.6
8 Christy Resek Little Elm TX 1693 42 60 28:28.6
9 Kelli Peebles Lewisville TX 1672 43 64 28:43.2
10 Angie Trucksess Little Elm TX 576 49 80 29:41.1
11 Brent Riley Little Elm TX 1697 40 98 30:40.7
12 Jennifer Rush Little Elm TX 1909 41 103 30:53.9
13 Tina Tipton Little Elm TX 1744 42 124 32:07.5
14 Melissa Smith Frisco TX 1724 46 126 32:13.5
15 Clare Fielder Dallas TX 1565 40 129 32:15.4
16 Jennie Petrasic Little Elm TX 565 43 138 33:05.6
17 Candace Wilcox Little Elm TX 581 43 155 34:25.7
18 Caprina Smith Flower Mound TX 1721 45 159 35:09.3
19 Lauraliisa Gudgeon Carrollton TX 1981 46 171 36:15.7
20 Tonya McEvilly Little Elm TX 1638 47 182 36:57.2
21 Karen McGuigan Little Elm TX 1639 46 190 37:42.6
22 Cecilia Poindexter Little elm TX 1894 40 192 37:51.0
23 Teresa McKinney 916 43 196 38:02.6
24 Natalie Chanroun Lewisville TX 1538 40 200 38:11.8
25 Amy Soltero Little Elm TX 1728 41 206 38:33.7
26 Michelle Rutledge Lavon TX 1708 43 218 38:59.6
27 Julia Lastovica Aubrey TX 1614 45 220 39:07.8
28 Pam Stroud Terrell TX 1922 49 224 39:21.9
29 Allison Kauffman Frisco TX 1604 46 226 39:28.3
30 LeCrecia Robinson Little Elm TX 1904 46 230 39:40.1
31 Jennifer Massel Frisco TX 554 40 231 39:52.7
32 Lisa Boyer Little Elm TX 1950 46 238 40:08.8
33 Cindy Dorman Bowen Allen TX 1821 40 239 40:15.9
34 Babra Naicken Little Elm TX 1659 45 241 40:36.7
35 Elena Wilske Little Elm TX 585 44 244 40:47.8
36 Angela Simons 918 49 272 44:31.2
37 Heather Rippetor Little Elm TX 567 40 278 44:50.9
38 Warin Barney Frisco TX 1516 40 292 46:16.8
39 Yanakorn Fleitman Wylie TX 1970 43 293 46:23.1
40 Angela Perkins Little Elm TX 1676 41 294 46:26.4
41 Claudia Diaz de Leon Little Elm TX 342 41 300 47:37.6
42 Maria Escondo McKinney TX 1825 43 303 48:04.4
43 Kim Rivers Little Elm TX 568 45 312 49:23.0
44 Shelly Alley 926 45 314 49:47.5
45 Lori Reeves Little Elm TX 1691 42 316 49:53.2
46 Emily Rhodes Little Elm TX 1695 40 323 51:00.5
47 Cheryl Fields Little Elm TX 1829 40 330 51:28.9
48 Terri Gill Little Elm TX 1974 46 331 51:43.1
49 Lisa Tedesky Little Elm TX 1740 49 332 51:59.5
50 Susan Hamilton Frisco TX 1987 43 334 52:22.9
51 Tanya Muldrow Little Elm TX 559 47 335 52:23.8
52 Annie Allsbrooks Alvord TX 1501 46 340 52:44.7
53 April Taylor The Colony TX 1738 46 341 52:45.7
54 Ali McCaughey The Colony TX 1872 41 342 52:50.2
55 Diana Brueggemann Frisco TX 1526 41 360 54:36.3
56 Dinah Taylor McKinney TX 1924 43 367 55:14.9
57 Rachel Estipona Plano TX 1826 46 368 55:17.7
58 Donna Von Strohe The Colony TX 1751 49 374 56:18.2
59 Kimberly Brawner 924 45 376 56:31.6
60 Grace Reyes Allen TX 1900 46 378 56:34.5
61 Mistie Ingram Little Elm TX 1591 42 382 57:05.3
62 Lisa Routt Little Elm TX 1705 48 384 57:18.7
63 Rochelle Simpson Little Elm TX 1720 45 390 58:09.0
64 Marisa Flores Frisco TX 1568 45 397 59:19.6
65 Stacey Schumacher Fort Worth TX 1913 40 412 1:01:19.4
66 Ester Villalobos Little Elm TX 1937 44 414 1:01:27.9
67 Carrie Hatfield Little Elm TX 1585 41 415 1:01:39.3
68 Kelly Robb Frisco TX 1701 43 431 1:04:08.0
69 Cyndy Mika Oak Point TX 1646 48 439 1:07:14.6
70 Irma Vega Aubrey TX 1749 44 442 1:07:20.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary McDonald Frisco TX 1637 59 37 26:11.8
2 Vanesaa Boyd Argyle TX 1521 52 45 27:09.9
3 Tina Rust Coppell TX 571 50 62 28:32.6
4 Brenda Jacobs Flower Mound TX 1593 59 91 30:19.5
5 Karen Hartz Keller TX 1583 55 119 31:50.6
6 Patty Smith Little Elm TX 1723 56 120 31:51.9
7 Barbara Beane Oak Point TX 1790 59 149 34:01.7
8 Brenda Farrugia Little Elm TX 1563 55 161 35:19.4
9 Amy Feguson Little Elm TX 1564 55 165 36:05.9
10 Mary Schutze Little Elm TX 1714 50 184 37:29.9
11 Allene Cashmore Dallas TX 573 53 189 37:40.1
12 Clara Ley Little Elm TX 1621 50 242 40:40.1
13 Terri Johnson Frisco TX 1849 59 259 42:45.0
14 Diane Wilson Plano TX 1940 52 290 46:09.5
15 Annette Bockman Keller TX 1519 53 299 47:07.3
16 Christy McCrary Little Elm TX 1635 51 306 48:31.0
17 Diane Cookston Terrell TX 1814 51 308 48:39.1
18 Tamra Martin Frisco TX 1631 53 347 53:18.6
19 Melody Bertrand Little Elm TX 1517 56 349 53:23.0
20 Debbie Raymond Little Elm TX 1689 53 353 53:38.8
21 Kim Bailey-Turner Frisco TX 1514 52 365 55:06.4
22 Glenda Konieczny Frisco TX 1996 55 372 56:00.8
23 Christine Cook Little Elm TX 1813 56 385 57:20.0
24 Annette Carrico The Colony TX 1532 53 393 58:15.8
25 Celeste January The Colony TX 1596 51 404 1:00:42.0
26 Lori January Dallas TX 1595 57 405 1:00:45.0
27 Nelda Konvalin Prosper TX 1611 51 420 1:02:22.9
28 Molly Wells Little Elm TX 577 54 433 1:04:20.5
29 Sheri Hervey 907 52 434 1:05:16.7
30 Rachel Medisovin 908 54 435 1:05:16.9
31 Carmelita Ong Allen TX 1880 54 445 1:07:38.2
32 Maria Sorozan Allen TX 1920 57 451 1:08:02.6
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Margie Quillen Little Elm TX 1684 60 122 31:59.8
2 Genie Jacobs Little Elm TX 1845 60 258 42:44.4
3 Pat Roddey Aubrey TX 570 60 269 44:14.2
4 Tricia Crowder Little Elm TX 1548 62 317 50:07.0
5 Danette Brakebill Sherman TX 1798 64 326 51:07.4
6 Julie Martens Argyle TX 1630 60 355 53:41.9
7 Ann Hardy Little Elm TX 1834 61 383 57:10.8
8 Luann Yniguez Aubrey TX 1771 66 392 58:14.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bertha Bohannon Little Elm TX 1949 74 346 53:14.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Allen May 920 30 1 19:52.2
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Anthony Rios Fort Worth TX 1902 14 49 27:48.8
2 Caden Castro Celina TX 1957 13 74 29:14.5
3 Matt Vongphachan Lewisville TX 1752 13 77 29:28.9
4 BJ Phillips Corinth TX 1681 13 78 29:37.3
5 Bobby Anderson Little Elm TX 1503 8 81 29:48.2
6 Kristian McGuigan Little Elm TX 1640 13 92 30:20.2
7 Unknown Partic. 1144 1144 121 31:52.0
8 Nigel Gudgeon Carrollton TX 1980 9 170 36:15.3
9 Jackson Wilcox Little Elm TX 583 12 176 36:45.5
10 Ben Terry Little Elm TX 1927 10 194 38:00.6
11 Daxton Jones Aubrey TX 1851 12 213 38:45.6
12 Jacob Lastovica Aubrey TX 1613 9 219 39:04.0
13 Riley Gudgeon Carrollton TX 1982 9 248 41:22.7
14 Unknown Partic. 13043 13043 271 44:24.1
15 Jordan Jones Aubrey TX 1850 10 322 50:36.4
16 Nathan Bendeck Little Elm TX 1793 9 400 59:36.5
17 Austin Lastovica Aubrey TX 1612 11 403 1:00:10.4
18 Unknown Partic. 399 399 453 1:10:37.8
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Tipton Little Elm TX 1743 15 24 24:04.1
2 Aidan Rutledge Lavon TX 1707 16 48 27:28.8
3 Mason Horak Little Elm TX 592 17 113 31:30.0
4 Maximus Liando Frisco TX 1622 15 229 39:39.4
5 Cole Heggelund Aubrey TX 1836 15 345 53:00.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cruz Ramirez Howe TX 1897 24 12 22:31.8
2 Salman Farooq Little Elm TX 1827 22 16 23:13.0
3 Alan Colrorol 902 27 18 23:19.9
4 Carlos Cartaya Lewisville TX 1805 26 25 24:28.8
5 Dejion Stone Frisco TX 1733 23 33 25:39.3
6 Tommy Cook Wimberley TX 1812 21 35 26:06.9
7 Kyle Rountree Lewisville TX 1704 27 41 26:49.6
8 TJ Gonzalez Little Elm TX 1975 26 87 30:13.8
9 Kevin Reyes Irving TX 1899 27 94 30:27.7
10 Sean January Little Elm TX 1994 28 130 32:25.8
11 Alex Atkins 921 25 137 33:03.4
12 Kevin Smith 929 26 146 33:55.6
13 Ryan PeCore Little Elm TX 1887 28 193 37:59.3
14 Chris Tison McKinney TX 1928 24 215 38:51.6
15 Gabriel Cousin Fort Worth TX 1817 25 234 39:54.4
16 Robert Knox Fort Worth TX 1856 27 281 45:11.4
17 Levi Jordan Lone Oak TX 1853 25 285 45:58.4
18 Kyle Allen Little Elm TX 1780 24 288 46:02.3
19 Allen Koths Little Elm TX 1859 27 408 1:01:09.6
20 Addisson Medisoven 910 20 419 1:02:07.2
21 Brandon Sohn Little Elm TX 1918 27 424 1:03:06.6
22 Ray Anaya Lewisville TX 1944 27 455 1:16:35.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Saunders Dallas TX 1710 36 2 20:03.5
2 Jason Bogardus 905 39 3 20:06.9
3 Ray Nichols Plano TX 562 34 4 20:20.3
4 Alex Barrientos The Colony TX 1947 36 6 21:06.2
5 Scott Janssen Celina TX 1993 37 8 22:07.0
6 Jarrett Halsey Little Elm TX 1985 37 22 23:57.2
7 Matt Mueller Little Elm TX 1655 37 23 23:57.3
8 Eric Caballero Little Elm TX 1802 37 40 26:27.1
9 John Bueno Little Elm TX 1527 30 53 27:52.7
10 Igor Chitic 930 39 57 28:18.5
11 Keith Starks Aubrey TX 594 32 63 28:36.5
12 Dusty Pittman Little Elm TX 1891 31 66 28:50.4
13 Jeremy Mayes Aubrey TX 556 39 70 29:07.3
14 Clinton Hill Little Elm TX 1589 36 71 29:08.5
15 Scott Simonsen Fairview TX 597 34 76 29:22.0
16 Josh Larkin Hickory Creek TX 1998 31 79 29:39.5
17 Jeff Carse McKinney TX 1803 32 86 30:12.9
18 Mustaali Carbaidwala Prosper TX 1956 39 90 30:18.8
19 Ryan Williamson Little Elm TX 1764 39 101 30:49.8
20 Johnny Jacobs Little Elm TX 1847 33 104 30:55.4
21 Kyle Breneman Corinth TX 1523 39 109 31:06.2
22 Matthew Moon Dallas TX 1649 32 128 32:15.1
23 James Chandler Lakewood Village TX 1536 35 131 32:27.2
24 Harsimran Ahluwalia Frisco TX 1942 38 132 32:30.1
25 Scott Brueggemann Frisco TX 1525 39 135 32:48.8
26 Robert Anderson Little Elm TX 1502 36 136 33:02.1
27 German Rivera Little Elm TX 1699 38 140 33:19.2
28 John Massel Frisco TX 555 39 141 33:40.0
29 Matt Malone Lewisville TX 1869 30 142 33:48.3
30 Kevin Shaumburg Arlington TX 1915 31 145 33:51.2
31 Matt Bevilacqua Little Elm TX 1796 30 157 34:42.8
32 Ryan Miller McKinney TX 596 34 162 35:37.7
33 Nuwan Rodrigo Little Elm TX 1703 37 163 35:52.0
34 John Erskine Little Elm TX 1969 35 175 36:35.2
35 Kevin Koths Little Elm TX 1858 31 186 37:30.9
36 Jonathan Kinn Little Elm TX 1855 36 187 37:32.9
37 Christopher Low Frisco TX 1626 38 214 38:50.0
38 Shawn Strange Austin TX 598 34 216 38:54.1
39 Eric Olson Little Elm TX 1663 33 245 40:49.2
40 Robert Mier Rowlett TX 1645 35 253 41:53.4
41 Chris Poindexter Little Elm TX 1893 32 257 42:44.1
42 Phillipe Lake Grapevine TX 1861 30 266 43:41.0
43 Eduardo Ozuna Krum TX 1667 34 273 44:32.6
44 Stephen Arteaga Fort Worth TX 1783 32 289 46:07.5
45 James Dominy Prosper TX 1963 35 309 48:41.2
46 Andre Gibson Little Elm TX 1576 37 337 52:31.3
47 Chris Penuliar Frisco TX 1673 39 339 52:31.6
48 Galen Rosenberg Terrell TX 1907 36 344 52:54.0
49 Justin Kofron Dallas TX 1610 37 358 53:57.5
50 Jodie Heggelund Aubrey TX 1838 39 381 57:03.6
51 Chris Munoz Denton TX 1656 30 394 58:24.3
52 Michael Youngberg Denton TX 1775 30 396 59:16.0
53 Biz Pope Little Elm TX 1895 32 399 59:24.2
54 Neyib Bendeck Little Elm TX 1794 37 401 59:36.7
55 Christopher Yettito Little Elm TX 1770 35 402 1:00:06.5
56 Dominique Yettito Little Elm TX 589 33 407 1:00:59.8
57 Michael Lastovica Aubrey TX 1615 36 416 1:01:50.3
58 Michael Titus Little Elm TX 575 30 427 1:04:00.6
59 Shawn Collenberg Allen TX 1808 39 444 1:07:37.2
60 Jeremy Ailes Allen TX 1778 36 449 1:07:57.7
61 Byron Phillips Corinth TX 1679 35 450 1:07:58.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Archie Salters 922 45 5 20:37.1
2 Jerry Butler Denton TX 1952 47 7 21:50.7
3 Jay Lucio Little Elm TX 1999 46 9 22:14.0
4 John Horak Little Elm TX 1992 40 10 22:22.2
5 Michael Hundt 931 41 11 22:26.2
6 Scott Mages Little Elm TX 1629 47 13 22:50.3
7 Jeffrey Davis Flower Mound TX 1554 46 15 23:00.4
8 Marcus Young Oak Point TX 1773 43 20 23:49.1
9 Duane Coker Little Elm TX 1539 48 26 24:44.1
10 Bill Uhlmann Little Elm TX 1747 48 31 25:10.4
11 Jacob Jeffries 904 44 36 26:11.3
12 Eric Cadena Aubrey TX 1529 41 38 26:16.0
13 Jeff Resek Little Elm TX 1692 43 43 26:58.5
14 Danny Rutledge Lavon TX 1709 44 52 27:51.8
15 Patrick Twohig Aubrey TX 1745 41 65 28:46.2
16 Brian Roach Prosper TX 569 45 67 28:57.5
17 Sorn Chanroun Lewisville TX 1537 42 83 30:10.2
18 Michael Grimsley Lexington IL 1977 42 112 31:28.2
19 Rich Dipboye Jr Little Elm TX 1556 40 117 31:48.4
20 Richard Scullawl Aubrey TX 1716 42 123 32:02.2
21 Kevin Smith Frisco TX 1725 47 127 32:14.0
22 Christopher Gibson Little Elm TX 1973 49 143 33:50.5
23 Chris Seymour Little Elm TX 1717 41 154 34:18.1
24 Jason Sutter Aubrey TX 1737 41 180 36:53.7
25 Tim Freeman Oak Point TX 1570 40 181 36:54.3
26 Derrian McKinney 917 44 195 38:02.0
27 Chris Kim Garland TX 1607 44 199 38:10.8
28 Marc Waleri Little Elm TX 1753 46 223 39:20.5
29 Adam Gudgeon Carrollton TX 1979 45 249 41:24.5
30 Trent Painter Aubrey TX 1885 47 250 41:30.3
31 Matthew Anderson Aubrey TX 1505 42 255 42:16.3
32 Shannon Boyer Little Elm TX 1951 49 287 46:01.7
33 Michael Stirgus Little Elm TX 1732 49 296 46:35.8
34 Bradley Wilcox Little Elm TX 580 45 298 47:04.9
35 Alan Perkins Little Elm TX 1675 46 301 47:59.8
36 David Brothers McKinney TX 1799 44 302 48:03.5
37 Jack Cookston Terrell TX 1815 45 307 48:38.1
38 John Crawford Little Elm TX 1959 46 319 50:23.5
39 David Garner Little Elm TX 1574 40 328 51:16.5
40 Steve Bertrand Little Elm TX 1518 48 348 53:19.9
41 Arvin Reyes Allen TX 1901 46 379 56:35.2
42 Daniel Robb Frisco TX 1700 41 430 1:04:06.2
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wayne Bullard The Colony TX 1528 53 30 25:01.8
2 Russell Gilbert Addison TX 591 52 47 27:28.6
3 Jim Halloran Little Elm TX 1580 51 50 27:50.5
4 Todd Stieferman Little Elm TX 1731 52 54 28:07.9
5 Todd Codish 925 55 56 28:14.7
6 Tim Dougherty Carrollton TX 1557 55 61 28:31.1
7 Ken Mulkern Valley View TX 1877 58 72 29:11.9
8 Marlin Smith Flower Mound TX 1722 52 73 29:11.9
9 Alejandro Flores Frisco TX 1567 51 85 30:12.7
10 Matt Raymond Little Elm TX 1690 56 88 30:15.0
11 Bruce Waller Little Elm TX 1754 50 116 31:34.5
12 Marty Zielke Little Elm TX 1776 56 151 34:03.9
13 Danny Hartz Keller TX 1584 57 183 37:16.0
14 Paul Stroud Terrell TX 1923 53 202 38:15.3
15 Mark McDonald Frisco TX 1636 59 282 45:18.5
16 Mike Gibson Mesquite TX 1577 52 304 48:14.2
17 Kirk Winter Corinth TX 586 50 325 51:04.4
18 Tony Hamilton Frisco TX 1986 50 375 56:24.2
19 Donald Wells Little Elm TX 578 55 432 1:04:16.0
20 Gerry Ong Allen TX 1881 51 443 1:07:36.7
21 Ron Sorozan Allen TX 1919 55 447 1:07:52.8
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Timothy Eorgan The Colony TX 1559 60 21 23:53.6
2 Don Beckel The Colony TX 1948 67 29 24:46.2
3 Dave Neely Denton TX 1660 65 82 29:56.2
4 Daniel Jacobs Flower Mound TX 1592 60 139 33:10.5
5 Scott Von Strohe The Colony TX 1750 62 351 53:34.1
6 Trent Bockman Keller TX 1520 60 362 54:47.2
7 Rick Hardy Little Elm TX 1835 63 386 57:20.4
8 Roy Middleton Little Elm TX 1644 66 391 58:14.3
9 Robert Tedesky Little Elm TX 1741 60 411 1:01:19.1
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Barton Johnson Celina TX 1598 70 270 44:23.0