Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2017 09:48 AM
                     2016 PBC North Conference - 3/30/2017                     
                          Cardinal Newman High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G             12.33   NWI  3  10   
  2 Brown, Zy'shai               Dwyer HS                 12.56   NWI  3   8   
  3 Nocent, Vanessa              Suncoast HS              12.76   NWI  3   6   
  4 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 12.79   NWI  3   4   
  5 Davis, Nyasia                Dwyer HS                 12.82   NWI  3   2   
  6 Stewart, Venice              Palm Beach G             12.83   NWI  3   1   
  7 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             12.92   NWI  3 
  8 Reed, China                  Palm Beach G             12.98   NWI  3 
  9 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS              13.28  -3.2  2 
 10 Smith, Jamesha               Dwyer HS                 13.69  -3.2  2 
 11 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS              13.76  -3.2  2 
 12 Louis, Jasmine               Palm Beach L             14.12  -3.2  2 
 13 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS              14.32  -3.8  1 
 14 Parker, Katie                Jupiter HS               14.33  -3.2  2 
 15 Dearellano, Kiera            Jupiter HS               14.81  -3.2  2 
 16 Thomas, Hailey               Jupiter HS               14.86  -3.8  1 
 17 Heron, Stacy-Jo              Palm Beach L             15.01  -3.2  2 
 18 Strauss, Emma                Jupiter HS               15.13  -3.8  1 
 19 Williams, Kharisse           Palm Beach G             15.57  -3.8  1 
 20 Lubin, Tiara                 Palm Beach L             15.68  -3.2  2 
 21 Katkocin, Kaitlyn            Cardinal New             16.26  -3.8  1 
 22 Morris, Milan                Cardinal New             16.52  -3.8  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G             24.77   NWI  3  10   
  2 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             25.49   NWI  3   8   
  3 Brown, Zy'shai               Dwyer HS                 25.79   NWI  3   6   
  4 Stewart, Venice              Palm Beach G             26.10   NWI  3   4   
  5 Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS              26.34   NWI  3   2   
  6 Nocent, Vanessa              Suncoast HS              26.85   NWI  3   1   
  7 Robinson, LaNiyah            Dwyer HS                 26.91  -4.2  2 
  8 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS              27.15   NWI  3 
  9 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 27.25  -4.2  2 
 10 Davis, Nyasia                Dwyer HS                 27.53   NWI  3 
 11 Rainford, Samyan             Palm Beach L             28.40  -4.2  2 
 12 Dearellano, Kiera            Jupiter HS               28.42  -4.2  2 
 13 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             28.74  -4.2  2 
 14 Parker, Katie                Jupiter HS               29.92  -4.2  2 
 15 Blaser, Mackinzie            Jupiter HS               30.26  -4.2  2 
 16 Dawkinns, Jasmine            Palm Beach L             30.88  -3.9  1 
 17 Flemk-joli, Freya            Jupiter HS               31.36  -3.9  1 
 18 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast HS              31.81  -4.2  2 
 19 Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New             31.85  -3.9  1 
 20 Williams, Kharisse           Palm Beach G             33.43  -3.9  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS              56.99   3  10   
  2 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             58.97   3   8   
  3 Robinson, LaNiyah            Dwyer HS               1:00.53   3   6   
  4 Marcelin, Ashley             Dwyer HS               1:01.10   3   4   
  5 Santima, Rose                Palm Beach L           1:02.67   2   2   
  6 Ellis, Latrice               Palm Beach L           1:03.23   2   1   
  7 Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G           1:03.43   3 
  8 Brawley, Rebekah             Cardinal New           1:03.55   3 
  9 Davis, Nyasia                Dwyer HS               1:03.87   3 
 10 McFarland, Kaylyn            Dwyer HS               1:03.91   2 
 11 Lawrence, Alicia             Palm Beach G           1:05.17   2 
 12 Robinson, Shannan            Suncoast HS            1:05.94   3 
 13 Fritz, Emily                 Jupiter HS             1:05.96   2 
 14 Forsberg, Kayla              Jupiter HS             1:06.57   2 
 15 Taylor, Danielle             Palm Beach L           1:06.81   2 
 16 Lohman, Holly                Jupiter HS             1:07.40   1 
 17 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast HS            1:10.63   1 
 18 Layman, Kayden               Jupiter HS             1:10.84   1 
 19 Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New           1:12.75   1 
 20 Price, Ranijah               Palm Beach G           1:14.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allmark, Annie               Suncoast HS            2:25.06   2  10   
  2 Pierre, Niah                 Dwyer HS               2:25.75   2   8   
  3 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS            2:30.01   2   6   
  4 Volpi, Julia                 Suncoast HS            2:31.14   2   4   
  5 Romero, Ava                  Jupiter HS             2:32.05   2   2   
  6 Brawley, Rebekah             Cardinal New           2:38.93   2   1   
  7 Gustafson, Alicia            Jupiter HS             2:39.30   2 
  8 Merigliano, Gianna           Dwyer HS               2:48.95   2 
  9 Del Re, Peyton               Jupiter HS             2:49.46   1 
 10 Quinn, Kamryn                Dwyer HS               2:58.46   2 
 11 Layman, Kayden               Jupiter HS             3:02.15   2 
 12 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS            3:03.05   1 
 13 Jacques, Jeanine             Palm Beach L           3:04.99   1 
 14 Hutchinson, Finley           Cardinal New           3:09.40   1 
 15 Alleyne-Young, Cheyenne      Palm Beach G           3:21.13   1 
 16 Howell, Sophia               Cardinal New           3:22.74   1 
 17 Lopez-Bautista, Jessica      Palm Beach G           3:56.52   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS             5:18.99   10   
  2 Allmark, Annie               Suncoast HS            5:37.69    8   
  3 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS            5:45.90    6   
  4 Romero, Ava                  Jupiter HS             5:47.92    4   
  5 Quinn, Jordan                Dwyer HS               6:05.01    2   
  6 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS               6:30.11    1   
  7 Quinn, Kamryn                Dwyer HS               6:36.40  
  8 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS            6:39.51  
  9 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS            6:49.89  
 10 Kvasnak, Margot              Jupiter HS             7:19.63  
 11 Garcia, Yesica               Jupiter HS             7:40.10  
 12 Lopez-Bautista, Jessica      Palm Beach G           9:17.27  
 13 Holder, Mikayla              Dwyer HS              10:10.64  
 -- Jacques, Jeanine             Palm Beach L               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS            11:24.50   10   
  2 Allmark, Annie               Suncoast HS           13:22.08    8   
  3 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS           13:35.10    6   
  4 Fritz, Hailey                Jupiter HS            13:39.89    4   
  5 Merigliano, Gianna           Dwyer HS              14:19.12    2   
  6 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS              14:33.56    1   
  7 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS           14:53.06  
  8 Berndt, Katie                Suncoast HS           14:54.74  
  9 McFarland, Kaylyn            Dwyer HS              15:58.13  
 10 Garcia, Yesica               Jupiter HS            17:21.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alerte, Bishama              Palm Beach L             15.71  -4.0  2  10   
  2 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast HS              16.82  -4.0  2   8   
  3 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS              16.87  -4.0  2   6   
  4 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 17.55  -4.0  2   4   
  5 Julien, Staverline           Palm Beach G             18.96  -4.0  2   2   
  6 Baker, Lyric                 Suncoast HS              19.05  -4.0  2   1   
  7 Norton, Rachel               Palm Beach G             19.79  -3.3  1 
  8 Hampton, Becky               Jupiter HS               19.80  -3.3  1 
  9 Fleurimond, Shanice          Dwyer HS                 20.78  -3.3  1 
 10 Sutcliffe, Nicole            Jupiter HS               21.31  -3.3  1 
 11 Struttaford, Sarah           Jupiter HS               21.82  -3.3  1 
 12 Edwards, Rochelle            Dwyer HS                 22.42  -4.0  2 
 13 Sutcliffe, Michelle          Jupiter HS               23.78  -3.3  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alerte, Bishama              Palm Beach L             46.22   3  10   
  2 Julien, Staverline           Palm Beach G             47.01   3   8   
  3 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast HS              48.34   3   6   
  4 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS              50.76   3   4   
  5 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 50.77   3   2   
  6 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS              51.06   3   1   
  7 Baker, Lyric                 Suncoast HS              52.09   2 
  8 Fleurimond, Shanice          Dwyer HS                 54.04   3 
  9 Louis, Jasmine               Palm Beach L             54.26   2 
 10 Vega, Isabella               Jupiter HS               54.72   1 
 11 Edwards, Rochelle            Dwyer HS                 55.49   3 
 12 Baruch, Alyssa               Dwyer HS                 58.66   2 
 13 Norton, Rachel               Palm Beach G             59.50   1 
 14 Sutcliffe, Michelle          Jupiter HS             1:02.12   1 
 15 Peeva, Nikol                 Jupiter HS             1:08.89   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                      48.54   10   
     1) Calix, Lillian                  2) Nocent, Vanessa                
     3) Reed, Kierston                  4) Smith, Latasha                 
  2 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                            48.99    8   
     1) Stewart, Venice                 2) Reed, China                    
     3) Lawrence, Alicia                4) Julien, Staverline             
  3 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         49.62    6   
     1) Pierre, Niah                    2) Fox, Tezaria                   
     3) Hudson, Kayla                   4) Brown, Zy'shai                 
  4 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              51.29    4   
  5 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       54.14    2   
     1) Blaser, Mackinzie               2) Dearellano, Kiera              
     3) Flemk-joli, Freya               4) Parker, Katie                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       4:06.62   10   
     1) Marcelin, Ashley                2) Fleurimond, Shanice            
     3) Robinson, LaNiyah               4) Pierre, Niah                   
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            4:07.66    8   
     1) King, Ta'niya                   2) Ellis, Latrice                 
     3) Santima, Rose                   4) Hale, Ciara                    
  3 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                          4:22.75    6   
     1) Sears, Jacious                  2) Julien, Staverline             
     3) Lawrence, Alicia                4) Stewart, Venice                
  4 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    4:37.46    4   
     1) Bell, Dasia                     2) Coleman, Alicia                
     3) Menelas, Ernesha                4) Robinson, Shannan              
  5 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     4:53.33    2   
     1) Forsberg, Kayla                 2) Fritz, Emily                   
     3) Laine, Adriana                  4) Vega, Isabella                 
  6 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                             4:58.00  
     1) Brawley, Rebekah                2) Katkocin, Kaitlyn              
     3) Charles, Franceskah             4) Hutchinson, Finley             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                      10:34.25   10   
     1) Marcelin, Ashley                2) Cassels, Holly                 
     3) Pierre, Niah                    4) Merigliano, Gianna             
  2 Suncoast HS  'A'                                   10:36.18    8   
     1) Allmark, Annie                  2) Coleman, Alicia                
     3) Emerson, Hanna                  4) Volpi, Julia                   
  3 Jupiter HS  'A'                                    11:28.62    6   
     1) Del Re, Peyton                  2) Fritz, Hailey                  
     3) Gustafson, Alicia               4) Layman, Kayden                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 1.58m   10   
  2 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 1.39m    7   
  2 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS              1.39m    7   
  4 Donovan, Sydni               Cardinal New            J1.39m    4   
  5 Strauss, Emma                Jupiter HS               1.34m    1   
  5 Nelson, Arrius               Suncoast HS              1.34m    1   
  5 Hampton, Becky               Jupiter HS               1.34m    1   
  8 Dagassan, Marielle           Dwyer HS                J1.34m  
  9 Johnson, Lanaria             Dwyer HS                 1.28m  
  9 Sutcliffe, Michelle          Jupiter HS               1.28m  
  9 Sutcliffe, Nicole            Jupiter HS               1.28m  
 12 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS              1.21m  
 -- Norton, Rachel               Palm Beach G                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS                J2.44m   10   
  2 McFarland, Kaylyn            Dwyer HS                J2.44m    8   
  3 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 2.13m    6   
  4 Celucien, Iesha              Dwyer HS                 1.83m    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reed, China                  Palm Beach G             5.72m   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Zy'shai               Dwyer HS                 5.40m   NWI   8   
  3 Alerte, Bishama              Palm Beach L             5.30m   NWI   6   
  4 Hale, Ciara                  Palm Beach L             5.24m   NWI   4   
  5 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS              5.04m   NWI   2   
  6 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS              4.85m   NWI   1   
  7 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 4.80m   NWI 
  8 Edwards, Rochelle            Dwyer HS                 4.60m   NWI 
  9 Hudson, Kayla                Dwyer HS                 4.45m   NWI 
 10 Kelly, Marina                Jupiter HS               4.12m   NWI 
 11 Peeva, Aleks                 Jupiter HS               3.97m   NWI 
 12 Fishbaugh, Kassandra         Jupiter HS               3.85m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast HS             10.80m   NWI  10   
  2 Alerte, Bishama              Palm Beach L            10.58m   NWI   8   
  3 Hale, Ciara                  Palm Beach L            10.54m   NWI   6   
  4 Reed, China                  Palm Beach G            10.32m   NWI   4   
  5 Taylor, Danielle             Palm Beach L             9.97m   NWI   2   
  6 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS              9.63m   NWI   1   
  7 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 9.50m   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Lanaria             Dwyer HS                 9.50m   NWI 
  9 Hudson, Kayla                Dwyer HS                 9.14m   NWI 
 10 Robinson, LaNiyah            Dwyer HS                 8.92m   NWI 
 11 Nelson, Arrius               Suncoast HS              8.83m   NWI 
 12 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             8.74m   NWI 
 13 Vega, Isabella               Jupiter HS               8.66m   NWI 
 -- Fishbaugh, Kassandra         Jupiter HS                  ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Milan                Cardinal New            10.59m   10   
  2 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS             10.42m    8   
  3 Poitier, Kyandra             Palm Beach G            10.19m    6   
  4 Hardnett, Chelsea            Dwyer HS                10.10m    4   
  5 Giardino, Anna               Jupiter HS               8.71m    2   
  6 Sterling, Elizabeth          Palm Beach G             8.26m    1   
  7 Bonts, Brooke                Jupiter HS               8.20m  
  8 Young, Sha'Nayah             Dwyer HS                 8.19m  
  9 Poe, Maegan                  Jupiter HS               8.13m  
 10 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS              7.72m  
 11 Burke, Rebecka               Jupiter HS               7.44m  
 12 Williams, Jayla              Suncoast HS              7.28m  
 13 Smith, Zaniya                Dwyer HS                 7.23m  
 14 Baruch, Alyssa               Dwyer HS                 7.17m  
 15 Bradford, Noelle             Palm Beach L             5.90m  
 16 Swaby, Oneilia               Suncoast HS              5.78m  
 17 Brown, Maya                  Palm Beach L             5.75m  
 18 Godfrey, Rickera             Palm Beach G             4.51m  
 -- Graham, Darneisha            Palm Beach L                ND  
 -- Outler, Shakiya              Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS             26.90m   10   
  2 Swaby, Oneilia               Suncoast HS             23.70m    8   
  3 Giardino, Anna               Jupiter HS              22.28m    6   
  4 Burke, Rebecka               Jupiter HS              22.11m    4   
  5 Hardnett, Chelsea            Dwyer HS                21.79m    2   
  6 Bonts, Brooke                Jupiter HS              21.02m    1   
  7 Tammiruusu, Ravyn            Suncoast HS             20.57m  
  8 Poe, Maegan                  Jupiter HS              20.11m  
  9 Casanova, Giavanna           Dwyer HS                19.91m  
 10 Copple, Sydney               Suncoast HS             17.87m  
 11 Brown, Maya                  Palm Beach L            16.92m  
 12 Donovan, Sydni               Cardinal New            16.64m  
 13 Sterling, Elizabeth          Palm Beach G            15.28m  
 14 Young, Sha'Nayah             Dwyer HS                14.62m  
 15 Hardy, Tracilyn              Dwyer HS                12.64m  
 16 Godfrey, Rickera             Palm Beach G            10.42m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer HS                 11.15  -2.1  3  10   
  2 St. Phard, Dorson            Palm Beach G             11.53  -2.1  3   8   
  3 Wilson, Ishmar               Palm Beach G             11.72  -2.1  3   6   
  4 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               11.84  -4.2  1   4   
  5 Hayes, Amari                 Cardinal New             11.85  -2.1  3   1.50
  5 Dillard, Joshua              Jupiter HS               11.85  -2.5  2   1.50
  7 Armes, Robert                Jupiter HS               11.86  -4.2  1 
  7 Woods, Leonard               Suncoast HS              11.86  -2.1  3 
  9 Ervil, Lubens                Dwyer HS                 11.95  -2.5  2 
 10 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             11.96  -2.5  2 
 11 Joseph, Cornelius            Palm Beach G             12.04  -2.1  3 
 12 Mcgavern, Dillan             Suncoast HS              12.12  -2.5  2 
 13 St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New             12.15  -2.5  2 
 14 Philistin, Jean              Palm Beach L             12.27  -4.2  1 
 15 Paul, Schlievenes            Cardinal New             12.31  -4.2  1 
 16 Polen, Alton                 Suncoast HS              12.32  -2.5  2 
 17 Vincent, Phillip             Palm Beach L             12.37  -2.5  2 
 18 Ermilus, Desmi               Palm Beach L             12.45  -4.2  1 
 19 Preston-martin, Ameein       Cardinal New             12.52  -2.5  2 
 20 Gadson, Reginald             Dwyer HS                 12.74  -2.1  3 
 21 Munoz-moxey, Tomas           Jupiter HS               12.78  -4.2  1 
 22 Johnson, Keon                Dwyer HS                 13.43  -4.2  1 
 23 Calloway, Darrius            Palm Beach G             20.69  -2.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer HS                 22.60  -3.4  3  10   
  2 St. Phard, Dorson            Palm Beach G             23.26  -3.4  3   8   
  3 Fletcher, Zephamijn          Dwyer HS                 23.50  -3.4  3   6   
  4 Calloway, Darrius            Palm Beach G             23.56  -2.1  2   4   
  5 Woods, Leonard               Suncoast HS              23.58  -3.4  3   2   
  6 Garrett, Antonio             Dwyer HS                 23.67  -2.1  2   1   
  7 Ermilus, Desmi               Palm Beach L             23.93  -2.1  2 
  8 Wilson, Ishmar               Palm Beach G             24.05  -3.4  3 
  9 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             24.28  -2.9  1 
 10 Cunningham, Ryan             Cardinal New             24.32  -2.1  2 
 10 Vincent, Phillip             Palm Beach L             24.32  -2.9  1 
 12 Philistin, Jean              Palm Beach L             24.34  -3.4  3 
 12 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               24.34  -2.1  2 
 14 Armes, Robert                Jupiter HS               24.36  -2.1  2 
 15 Paul, Schlievenes            Cardinal New             24.37  -2.1  2 
 16 Joseph, Cornelius            Palm Beach G             24.49  -3.4  3 
 17 Williams, Reggie             Suncoast HS              24.68  -2.1  2 
 18 St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New             24.77  -3.4  3 
 19 Polen, Alton                 Suncoast HS              24.92  -2.9  1 
 20 Roberts, Chris               Jupiter HS               25.93  -2.9  1 
 21 Curtis, Josh                 Jupiter HS               26.32  -2.9  1 
 22 Downie, Roshaune             Cardinal New             26.46  -2.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kevin              Palm Beach L             48.86   3  10   
  2 Hollis, Nick                 Palm Beach L             49.54   3   8   
  3 Philistin, Jean              Palm Beach L             51.24   3   6   
  4 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L             52.18   3   4   
  5 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New             54.38   2   2   
  6 Martin, Dorin                Dwyer HS                 54.75   2   1   
  7 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              54.98   2 
  8 Garrett, Antonio             Dwyer HS                 55.17   3 
  9 Dowling, James               Jupiter HS               55.65   3 
 10 Blanco, Jean-Pierre          Cardinal New             55.86   2 
 11 Canning, Adam                Jupiter HS               56.22   2 
 12 Pickens, Benjamin            Palm Beach G             56.43   1 
 13 Roberts, Chris               Jupiter HS               56.93   1 
 14 Alexis, Reggie               Cardinal New             57.38   2 
 15 Tulloch, Timothy             Suncoast HS              58.35   2 
 16 Fene, Mike                   Palm Beach G             58.70   2 
 17 Stephens, Trevin             Jupiter HS             1:00.10   1 
 18 Whitehead, Antwione          Dwyer HS               1:00.59   1 
 19 Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS               1:00.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piccioni, Ivan               Dwyer HS               2:01.28   2  10   
  2 Fleuriot, Stephenson         Palm Beach G           2:07.91   2   8   
  3 Williams, Oneil              Palm Beach L           2:10.34   2   6   
  4 Joseph, Jiovani              Suncoast HS            2:12.65   2   4   
  5 Brown, Omar                  Palm Beach L           2:13.57   1   2   
  6 Smith, Nathan                Jupiter HS             2:14.83   2   1   
  7 Weifels, Daniel              Jupiter HS             2:18.06   1 
  8 Neeley, Torey                Dwyer HS               2:18.29   2 
  9 Aurilio, James               Suncoast HS            2:19.26   2 
 10 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS            2:22.25   2 
 11 Pelissier, Richard           Palm Beach G           2:26.23   1 
 12 Abdelsamia, Youssef          Palm Beach G           2:27.15   1 
 13 Meranvil, Jason              Palm Beach L           2:28.83   2 
 14 Kushner, Jared               Jupiter HS             2:28.96   1 
 15 Baruch, Ben                  Jupiter HS             2:29.69   2 
 16 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS            2:29.91   2 
 17 Hutchinson, Ricky            Cardinal New           2:32.99   1 
 18 Olesen, Tyler                Cardinal New           2:33.67   1 
 19 Travers, Graham              Cardinal New           2:35.23   2 
 20 Ortiz, Mario                 Palm Beach L           2:36.29   1 
 21 Passe, Jonathan              Palm Beach G           2:38.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Defazio, Jacob               Suncoast HS            4:50.58   10   
  2 Munera, Samuel               Jupiter HS             4:54.16    8   
  3 Kerr, Ryan                   Dwyer HS               4:56.27    6   
  4 Fleuriot, Stephenson         Palm Beach G           5:08.10    4   
  5 Smith, Nathan                Jupiter HS             5:08.59    2   
  6 Shrestha, Swochohhanda       Suncoast HS            5:14.66    1   
  7 Volpe, Christopher           Jupiter HS             5:15.15  
  8 Weifels, Daniel              Jupiter HS             5:15.97  
  9 Green, Jacob                 Palm Beach G           5:16.52  
 10 Van Marter, Brendan          Dwyer HS               5:21.07  
 11 Jacobson, Elan Zogg          Dwyer HS               5:22.97  
 12 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS            5:23.18  
 13 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS            5:30.57  
 14 Olesen, Kyle                 Cardinal New           5:48.98  
 15 Flynn, Michael               Cardinal New           6:15.81  
 16 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New           6:52.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munera, Samuel               Jupiter HS            10:48.71   10   
  2 Defazio, Jacob               Suncoast HS           11:05.32    8   
  3 Kerr, Ryan                   Dwyer HS              11:23.70    6   
  4 Shrestha, Swochohhanda       Suncoast HS           11:34.07    4   
  5 Frampton, George             Jupiter HS            11:38.58    2   
  6 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS           12:06.79    1   
  7 Romero, Jarryd               Jupiter HS            12:08.00  
  8 Jacobson, Elan Zogg          Dwyer HS              12:12.34  
  9 Genvarell, Giuliano          Dwyer HS              12:17.72  
 10 O'Neill, Ryan                Suncoast HS           12:26.24  
 11 Olesen, Kyle                 Cardinal New          13:16.75  
 12 Impoco, Thomas               Dwyer HS              14:40.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Gurvan                 Palm Beach L             15.71  -3.7  2  10   
  2 Hall, Jalen                  Palm Beach L             15.73  -3.7  2   8   
  3 Calixe, Darien               Suncoast HS              16.46  -3.7  2   6   
  4 Jackson, Earnest             Cardinal New             16.73  -3.7  2   4   
  5 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast HS              17.32  -3.7  2   2   
  6 Williams, Atorey             Palm Beach L             17.44  -3.7  2   1   
  7 Franklin, George             Jupiter HS               17.60  -3.7  2 
  8 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS              19.42  -2.3  1 
  9 Morris, Lantz                Dwyer HS                 20.57  -2.3  1 
 10 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS               20.74  -2.3  1 
 11 Augustin, Kedlin             Dwyer HS                 21.01  -2.3  1 
 12 Geffrard, Roberto            Palm Beach L             22.40  -3.7  2 
 13 Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS                 25.44  -2.3  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Gurvan                 Palm Beach L             40.92   3  10   
  2 Calloway, Darrius            Palm Beach G             41.75   3   8   
  3 Jackson, Earnest             Cardinal New             42.24   3   6   
  4 Hall, Jalen                  Palm Beach L             42.93   3   4   
  5 Franklin, George             Jupiter HS               43.81   2   2   
  6 Williams, Atorey             Palm Beach L             44.72   3   1   
  7 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS               45.12   2 
  8 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast HS              45.89   2 
  9 Redmon, Vincent              Palm Beach L             46.03   3 
 10 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS              47.27   2 
 11 Calixe, Darien               Suncoast HS              47.39   3 
 12 Morris, Lantz                Dwyer HS                 47.66   3 
 13 Jean-Louis, Jyoshuah         Palm Beach G             48.11   2 
 14 Sappington, Bradley          Jupiter HS               48.29   2 
 15 Augustin, Kedlin             Dwyer HS                 51.64   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         43.50   10   
     1) Ervil, Lubens                   2) Antoine, Roodolph              
     3) Gadson, Reginald                4) Fletcher, Zephamijn            
  2 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                            43.55    8   
     1) St. Phard, Dorson               2) Wilson, Ishmar                 
     3) Calloway, Darrius               4) Joseph, Cornelius              
  3 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                               43.77    6   
     1) Cunningham, Ryan                2) Hayes, Amari                   
     3) St. Julien, Tommy               4) Jackson, Earnest               
  4 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       44.24    4   
     1) Armes, Robert                   2) Dillard, Joshua                
     3) Munoz-moxey, Tomas              4) Thomas, Trevon                 
  5 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              44.57    2   
     1) Vincent, Phillip                2) Redmon, Vincent                
     3) Reynolds, Harvey                4) Ermilus, Desmi                 
  6 Suncoast HS  'A'                                      45.82  
     1) Mcgavern, Dillan                2) Polen, Alton                   
     3) Williams, Reggie                4) Woods, Leonard                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            3:20.91   10   
     1) Hall, Gurvan                    2) Mitchell, Kevin                
     3) Hicks, Jimmy                    4) Hollis, Nick                   
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       3:35.41    8   
     1) Fletcher, Zephamijn             2) Antoine, Roodolph              
     3) Garrett, Antonio                4) Piccioni, Ivan                 
  3 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    3:41.93    6   
     1) Alford, Michael                 2) Johnson, Christopher           
     3) Nguyen, Brian                   4) O'Neill, Ryan                  
  4 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                          3:44.00    4   
     1) Joseph, Cornelius               2) Calloway, Darrius              
     3) St. Phard, Dorson               4) Fleuriot, Stephenson           
  5 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     3:45.24    2   
     1) Canning, Adam                   2) Dowling, James                 
     3) Roberts, Chris                  4) Blair, Jon                     
  6 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                             3:47.79  
     1) Hayes, Amari                    2) Alexis, Reggie                 
     3) Blanco, Jean-Pierre             4) Brown, Matthew                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            8:44.40   10   
     1) Mitchell, Kevin                 2) Hicks, Jimmy                   
     3) Philistin, Jean                 4) Hollis, Nick                   
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       8:50.17    8   
     1) Neeley, Torey                   2) Kerr, Ryan                     
     3) Jacobson, Elan Zogg             4) Piccioni, Ivan                 
  3 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    8:59.61    6   
     1) Aurilio, James                  2) Defazio, Jacob                 
     3) Joseph, Jiovani                 4) Shrestha, Swochohhanda         
  4 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     9:29.62    4   
     1) Canning, Adam                   2) Frampton, George               
     3) Munera, Samuel                  4) Smith, Nathan                  
  5 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                         10:30.98    2   
     1) Passe, Jonathan                 2) Abdelsamia, Youssef            
     3) Fleming, Anterio                4) Pelissier, Richard             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hands, Ty                    Palm Beach L             1.88m   10   
  2 Di Giacinto, Sebastian       Palm Beach G            J1.73m    8   
  3 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast HS             J1.73m    6   
  4 Fleming, Anterio             Palm Beach G            J1.62m    4   
  5 Moses, Derek                 Palm Beach L            J1.62m    2   
  6 Dowling, James               Jupiter HS              J1.58m    1   
  7 Bailey, Devin                Palm Beach G            J1.58m  
  8 Green, Jacob                 Palm Beach G            J1.58m  
  9 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS              1.53m  
 -- Genvarell, Giuliano          Dwyer HS                    NH  
 -- Sappington, Bradley          Jupiter HS                  NH  
 -- Hasenfratz, Dillon           Jupiter HS                  NH  
 -- St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piccioni, Ivan               Dwyer HS                 4.15m   10   
  2 Aurilio, James               Suncoast HS              3.05m    8   
  3 Almeida, Kelvin              Dwyer HS                 2.44m    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Gurvan                 Palm Beach L             6.36m   NWI  10   
  2 Henderson, Javorio           Jupiter HS               6.29m   NWI   8   
  3 Oliver, D'Amaunte            Palm Beach L             6.20m   NWI   6   
  4 Hayes, Amari                 Cardinal New             6.13m   NWI   4   
  5 Preston-martin, Ameein       Cardinal New             6.03m   NWI   2   
  6 Cunningham, Ryan             Cardinal New             5.88m   NWI   1   
  7 Wilson, Ishmar               Palm Beach G             5.86m   NWI 
  8 Jean-Louis, Jyoshuah         Palm Beach G             5.77m   NWI 
  9 Calixe, Darien               Suncoast HS              5.64m   NWI 
 10 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L             5.56m   NWI 
 10 Williams, Reggie             Suncoast HS              5.56m   NWI 
 12 Charlies, Cluade             Jupiter HS               5.53m   NWI 
 13 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS                 5.49m   NWI 
 14 Pickens, Benjamin            Palm Beach G             5.47m   NWI 
 15 Johnson, Christopher         Suncoast HS              5.42m   NWI 
 16 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             5.06m   NWI 
 17 Martin, Dorin                Dwyer HS                 4.97m   NWI 
 18 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS              4.96m   NWI 
 19 Stephens, Trevin             Jupiter HS               4.76m   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Keon                Dwyer HS                    ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pierre, Ketrie               Palm Beach L            13.57m   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Oneil              Palm Beach L            12.96m   NWI   8   
  3 Henderson, Javorio           Jupiter HS              12.82m   NWI   6   
  4 Oliver, D'Amaunte            Palm Beach L            12.53m   NWI   4   
  5 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS                11.68m   NWI   2   
  6 Calixe, Darien               Suncoast HS             11.33m   NWI   1   
  7 Martin, Dorin                Dwyer HS                11.20m   NWI 
  8 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS             10.43m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G            13.56m   10   
  2 Brown, Janil                 Dwyer HS                13.10m    8   
  3 Desulme, Mitchel             Palm Beach L            12.40m    6   
  4 Brannen, Patrick             Suncoast HS             12.10m    4   
  5 Jones, Jaquez                Palm Beach L            11.73m    2   
  6 Jerkovich, Joe               Jupiter HS              11.56m    1   
  7 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS                11.48m  
  8 Owens, Tim                   Suncoast HS             10.40m  
  9 Bailey, Devin                Palm Beach G            10.29m  
 10 James, Emmanuell             Dwyer HS                10.23m  
 11 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS              9.57m  
 12 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New             9.18m  
 13 Sator, Sergio                Dwyer HS                 8.98m  
 14 Brown, Malcom                Suncoast HS              8.19m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS                35.99m   10   
  2 Jerkovich, Joe               Jupiter HS              34.64m    8   
  3 Desulme, Mitchel             Palm Beach L            33.91m    6   
  4 Jones, Jaquez                Palm Beach L            32.79m    4   
  5 Brannen, Patrick             Suncoast HS             28.30m    2   
  6 Delehomme, Nick              Dwyer HS                27.83m    1   
  7 James, Emmanuell             Dwyer HS                26.34m  
  8 Brown, Malcom                Suncoast HS             26.17m  
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS             25.42m  
 10 Owens, Tim                   Suncoast HS             24.48m  
 11 Montaner, Eddie              Jupiter HS              22.20m  
 12 Steinmeke, Matthew           Jupiter HS              21.88m  
 13 McNamera, Ian                Jupiter HS              21.40m  
 14 Brown, Janil                 Dwyer HS                14.19m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suncoast HS                163        2) Dwyer HS                  135   
    3) Palm Beach Lakes HS         77        4) Palm Beach Gardens HS      70   
    5) Jupiter HS                  55        6) Cardinal Newman HS         15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palm Beach Lakes HS        160        2) Dwyer HS                  113   
    3) Palm Beach Gardens HS       82        4) Suncoast HS                71   
    5) Jupiter HS                  64.50     6) Cardinal Newman HS         26.50