Run for the Coach 5K
Overall Male Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 215 ZACHARIAH 
ROHRBOUGH
00:18:22.99 Runner Overall Female Runner
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 165 SARA AUBE 00:20:29.46 Runner Master's Male Champion
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 200 ED MEADE 00:23:20.51 Runner Femaile Master's Champion
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 174 LINDA CASSESE 00:21:36.96 Runner Female 0 - 10
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 185 LUCIANA GALINIS 00:30:59.81 Runner 2 183 ANNABELLE GALINIS 00:35:28.11 Runner 3 223 KEILA SENAT 00:38:29.17 Runner 4 197 ANIYA MAY 00:41:39.25 Runner Female 11 - 14
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 175 LILY CRAWFORD 00:32:56.04 Runner 2 233 OLIVIA TREFELNER 00:41:08.68 Runner Male 15 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 206 IAN MULLINS 00:22:28.11 Runner Female 15 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 164 ELIZA ATANDI 00:28:51.65 Runner 2 207 RILEY MULLINS 00:30:47.01 Runner Male 20 - 24
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 172 GABRIEL CABRERA-
CRUZ
00:27:07.44 Runner 2 224 KEVIN SEWELL 00:27:13.14 Runner Female 20 - 24
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 173 ADALINE CARLILE 00:27:08.32 Runner 2 208 ALIE NEAL 00:28:04.01 Runner 3 179 MARY EBERHART 00:39:28.74 Runner Male 25 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 210 JACOB NORRIS 00:38:06.54 Runner 2 186 BEN HARBER 00:38:09.65 Runner Female 25 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 178 CAYDEE DUPRE 00:26:04.90 Runner 2 234 GENEVIEVE TUNING 00:28:37.83 Runner 3 202 ALI MEYER 00:31:32.22 Runner 4 181 ALLISON ELIZER 00:36:44.79 Runner 5 188 SHAYNE HARBER 00:38:08.87 Runner Male 30 - 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 249 DAVID PFEIFFER 00:23:10.48 Runner 2 177 BILLY DUPRE 00:28:19.05 Runner Female 30 - 34
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 192 KATIE JOHANSSON 00:25:56.59 Runner 2 171 CAROLINE CABRERA 00:26:17.23 Runner 3 167 JENNIFER BART 00:27:06.43 Runner 4 245 MUBINA DUNN 00:28:58.11 Runner Male 35 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 166 JUSTIN BAKER 00:20:18.70 Runner 2 218 DAN SCHEUERMAN 00:25:05.14 Runner 3 191 STEFAN JOHANNSON 00:25:56.32 Runner 4 221 JIMMY SELLERS 00:26:50.05 Runner Female 35 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 220 COURTNEY SELLERS 00:27:59.85 Runner 2 219 MEAGAN 
SCHEUERMAN
00:28:43.74 Runner 3 204 SARAH MONROE 00:29:08.96 Runner 4 248 KATE ROTUNDO 00:29:09.40 Runner 5 232 JENNIFER 
TREFELNER
00:41:13.92 Runner Male 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 209 DANNY NOELKE 00:27:25.59 Runner 2 214 ROBERT RAY 00:28:41.51 Runner 3 237 INEITZA STROMAK 00:32:30.50 Runner Female 40 - 44
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 228 JAMIE SPOONER 00:22:22.13 Runner 2 247 MARIE TURNER 00:26:40.22 Runner 3 235 KAREN VERCILLO 00:27:27.12 Runner 4 184 JAIMEBETH GALINIS 00:31:03.32 Runner 5 170 ANNE CABRERA 00:35:21.61 Runner Male 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 230 MARK STROMAK 00:35:17.26 Runner 2 222 FRANTZ SENAT 00:38:29.38 Runner
Printed: 1/19/2019 10:43:16 AM
Page: 1 of 2
Run for the Coach 5K
Female 45 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 201 SUSY MEADE 00:30:12.73 Runner 2 212 KATE ONEILL 00:33:22.95 Runner Male 50 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 205 VERYL MOORE 00:28:03.57 Runner 2 213 CARL RADISH 00:28:08.46 Runner 3 229 DAN STROMAK 00:35:07.32 Runner 4 198 TIM MAY 00:41:39.68 Runner Female 50 - 54
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 195 KATHY MADEN 00:24:36.71 Runner 2 194 LAURA KRAMER 00:31:24.40 Runner Female 55 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 252 ROXANNE BACHMAN 00:24:58.58 Runner Male 60 - 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 241 CRAIG ALBERTI 00:26:17.69 Runner 2 256 BRIAN COMBS 00:31:42.13 Runner Female 60 - 64
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 242 MARY HENSLEY 00:26:10.86 Runner 2 190 PATTI HINCKLEY 00:29:26.56 Runner 3 211 LUCINDA NORRIS 00:38:05.77 Runner 4 217 SUE-ELLEN SANDERS 00:38:40.29 Runner Male 65 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 243 CHUCK PARSONS 00:28:20.22 Runner 2 253 GERARD LEE 00:30:23.05 Runner Female 65 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 189 SANDRA HEBELER 00:31:29.99 Runner Male 70 - 120
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 244 ALAN MCCAFFERTY 00:26:51.46 Runner 2 251 JIM TANSEY 00:39:53.18 Runner Mixed 0 - 102
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 257 OWEN SCHEUERMAN 00:10:24.30 1 Mile 
Walk
2 250 EARL GORDON 00:14:16.66 1 Mile 
Walk
3 154 REESE DARRESS 00:14:33.99 1 Mile 
Walk
Printed: 1/19/2019 10:43:16 AM
Page: 2 of 2