Mad Max Mud Run

Age Group Results

April 14, 2018


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0- 0 14-17 18-99
Women: 0- 0 14-17 18-99

5k

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kayce Woods 205 4 36:52.0
2 Calabria Amanda 263 25 1:21:20.4
3 Casey McGhee 194 0 59 1:48:31.9
4 Sydney Shiver 198 67 2:03:25.5
5 Madison Johnson 197 71 2:06:37.1
Top

Female 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 McKenzie Carlton TX 128 14 12 58:09.1
2 MARA Leonard TX 166 14 23 1:19:23.7
3 Kaylee Brush TX 124 15 66 2:03:25.4
Top

Female 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Amber Boyett OK 119 37 10 56:02.9
2 Jennifer Cockrell TX 133 32 16 1:10:53.9
3 Erica Richardson TX 179 27 18 1:11:01.7
4 Nicolle Higdon TX 157 34 19 1:11:02.3
5 Gabriellee Evans TX 145 38 20 1:15:45.2
6 Connie Jefferson OK 161 50 22 1:17:29.4
7 Maylee Belcher TX 113 18 24 1:19:27.2
8 Jennifer Bissell TX 115 31 26 1:21:26.2
9 Jennifer Beeler TX 112 35 27 1:23:34.2
10 Haley Jetton TX 163 25 28 1:23:40.2
11 Brandi Peel TX 176 42 29 1:23:47.4
12 Donita Lewis TX 167 48 30 1:26:15.3
13 Raynie Horton TX 158 32 32 1:26:59.6
14 Michelle Pesek AR 177 29 35 1:27:47.8
15 CASEY CARSTENS TX 130 27 36 1:27:58.5
16 JoBeth Gordon TX 152 23 38 1:29:24.8
17 MANDY HOSKINS TX 159 31 39 1:29:44.6
18 Cassandra Vidal TX 188 26 40 1:29:45.1
19 Kimberlee Allison TX 107 19 41 1:29:56.8
20 Shaelynn Stuart OK 185 20 42 1:31:53.4
21 Tara Stuart OK 184 48 43 1:31:54.4
22 Samantha Moss 171 42 44 1:31:55.1
23 Kathy Brown TX 121 44 45 1:32:26.2
24 Jennifer Hudson TX 160 33 48 1:35:50.0
25 Kathryn Barton TX 108 34 49 1:35:51.7
26 Kimberly Moore TX 170 37 50 1:36:28.2
27 Shannon Biard TX 114 45 51 1:36:31.5
28 Lainie Brdecko TX 120 39 53 1:36:32.5
29 Janett Kourakos TX 164 44 52 1:36:32.5
30 sarah brown TX 122 35 54 1:37:39.3
31 Robbie Todd TX 187 35 55 1:42:39.6
32 Katy Davis TX 139 25 56 1:42:46.8
33 Halley Miller TX 168 24 57 1:42:56.9
34 CASEY GIDDENS TX 150 28 58 1:48:29.4
35 Stephany Boss TX 118 29 60 1:49:15.4
36 Milinda White CO 192 50 61 1:54:10.9
37 Tanisha Cockrell TX 134 27 64 2:02:57.2
38 Lacey Dickey TX 140 33 68 2:03:29.7
39 Maragret Eaton TX 283 43 69 2:03:55.9
40 Katelyn Peek TX 175 26 73 2:06:49.9
41 Shanequa Cash TX 132 22 74 2:08:21.3
42 Taylor Eddins TX 142 25 75 2:08:22.2
43 Karen Roe TX 181 44 76 2:08:29.5
44 Kathy Eudy TX 144 56 77 3:02:47.5
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Casey Woods 209 1 31:19.2
2 Carson Johnson 217 15 1:07:40.4
3 Rickey Moore 262 31 1:26:15.5
4 Unknown Partic. 29 29 62 1:55:41.4
5 Unknown Partic. 200 200 70 2:05:12.7
Top

Male 14 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hunter Allison TX 106 15 33 1:27:00.8
Top

Male 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alexander Ricketts TX 180 31 2 34:22.9
2 James Hamaker TX 153 57 3 35:26.3
3 Nathan Cross TX 136 32 5 38:04.5
4 Adam Ely TX 143 18 6 43:36.9
5 Brent Cunningham TX 137 43 7 50:21.8
6 William Patton TX 174 35 8 51:01.4
7 Edgar Nevarez TX 173 26 9 55:40.3
8 Gary beavers TX 111 20 11 56:59.1
9 Jackson Leonard TX 165 18 13 1:00:11.2
10 gregory beavers TX 109 30 14 1:03:32.9
11 Martin Moulton TX 172 34 17 1:10:55.0
12 Joseph Jefferson OK 162 52 21 1:17:29.3
13 Bow Willis TX 261 26 34 1:27:01.8
14 kanyon beavers TX 110 20 37 1:29:24.7
15 Michael Brown TX 123 44 46 1:32:31.4
16 Duane Worden TX 191 56 47 1:34:33.7
17 Michael Simpson TX 182 48 63 1:55:41.9
18 Rickey Moore TX 169 50 65 2:03:21.4
19 Clayton Thomas TX 186 25 72 2:06:41.3