Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2018 09:32 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 9 - 4/11/2018                     
                                PSL High School                                
                                     FHSAA                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa                      11.95q  0.7  1 
  2 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach             12.06      12.39q  0.7  1 
  3 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa                      12.60q  0.7  1 
  4 Williams, Taylor          10 Vero Beach                        12.67q  0.7  1 
  5 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce                       12.87q  0.6  3 
  6 Nelson, Destiny           09 Vero Beach                        13.02q -1.6  2 
  7 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce                       13.18q  0.6  3 
  8 Barrett, Hannah           10 Melbourne                         13.31q  0.7  1 
  9 Gaillard, Danielle        09 Vero Beach                        13.97  -1.6  2 
 10 Barker, Christamar        10 Martin Count           13.98      14.06  -1.6  2 
 11 Richards, Kianna          11 Martin Count                      14.43   0.6  3 
 12 Mezadieu, Naomie          09 Centennial             14.72      14.75   0.6  3 
 13 Klym, Katie               11 Martin Count                      14.77  -1.6  2 
 14 Nelson, Maya              09 Fort Pierce                       15.11  -1.6  2 
 15 Rushlow, Hope             10 Martin Count                      15.62  -1.6  2 
 16 Scheible, Leah            10 Fort Pierce                       16.30   0.6  3 
 17 Badalo, Kiara             10 Centennial             14.65      16.36   0.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa           11.95      12.01   0.4  10   
  2 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach             12.39      12.42   0.4   8   
  3 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce            12.87      12.85   0.4   6   
  4 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa           12.60      12.86   0.4   5   
  5 Williams, Taylor          10 Vero Beach             12.67      12.88   0.4   4   
  6 Nelson, Destiny           09 Vero Beach             13.02      13.18   0.4   3   
  7 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce            13.18      13.25   0.4   2   
  8 Barrett, Hannah           10 Melbourne              13.31      13.29   0.4   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa                      25.21q  1.5  3 
  2 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach             26.02      25.58q  0.3  1 
  3 Bell, Amber               12 Vero Beach                        26.46q  0.3  1 
  4 Williams, Taylor          10 Vero Beach                        26.50q  1.5  3 
  5 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa                      26.70q  0.3  1 
  6 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa                      26.73q  1.5  3 
  7 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce                       26.98q  1.3  2 
  8 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce                       27.11q  0.3  1 
  9 Nelson, Destiny           09 Vero Beach                        27.15   0.3  1 
 10 Barrett, Hannah           10 Melbourne                         27.52   1.3  2 
 11 Brown, Destiny            11 Melbourne                         28.43   1.3  2 
 12 Evans, Raven              09 Centennial             28.83      29.23   1.3  2 
 13 Klym, Katie               11 Martin Count                      30.39   0.3  1 
 14 Campbell, Mackada         09 Centennial             30.73      31.02   1.5  3 
 15 Nelson, Maya              09 Fort Pierce                       31.61   0.3  1 
 16 Rushlow, Hope             10 Martin Count                      31.85   1.5  3 
 17 Mezadieu, Naomie          09 Centennial             32.09      33.08   1.3  2 
 18 Badalo, Kiara             10 Centennial             30.69      36.01   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa           25.21      25.37   0.3  10   
  2 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach             25.58      26.06   0.3   8   
  3 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce            26.98      26.90   0.3   6   
  4 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa           26.73      26.98   0.3   5   
  5 Williams, Taylor          10 Vero Beach             26.50      27.37   0.3   4   
  6 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce            27.11      28.46   0.3   3   
  7 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa           26.70      28.49   0.3   2   
  8 Bell, Amber               12 Vero Beach             26.46      30.20   0.3   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Ajoria            09 Vero Beach                      1:01.90q  1 
  2 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa                    1:02.34q  2 
  3 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach                      1:03.67q  1 
  4 Bell, Amber               12 Vero Beach                      1:03.67q  2 
  5 Evans, Raven              09 Centennial           1:04.67    1:04.16q  1 
  6 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce                     1:05.22q  2 
  7 Hightower, Danielle       10 Treasure Coa                    1:05.40q  1 
  8 Brown, Destiny            11 Melbourne                       1:06.43q  1 
  9 Decambre, Chelsea         10 Treasure Coa                    1:08.57   2 
 10 Melandes, Kammile         09 Fort Pierce                     1:10.20   2 
 11 Bartenfelder, Rain        09 Martin Count                    1:12.69   2 
 12 Jacas, Alethia            09 Fort Pierce                     1:16.90   2 
 -- Alayo Padron, Stephany    09 Vero Beach                           DQ   1  wrong lane
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Amber               12 Vero Beach           1:03.67    1:00.35   10   
  2 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa         1:02.34    1:01.02    8   
  3 Wright, Ajoria            09 Vero Beach           1:01.90    1:03.49    6   
  4 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach           1:03.67    1:03.62    5   
  5 Evans, Raven              09 Centennial           1:04.16    1:05.19    4   
  6 Hightower, Danielle       10 Treasure Coa         1:05.40    1:05.93    3   
  7 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce          1:05.22    1:06.23    2   
  8 Brown, Destiny            11 Melbourne            1:06.43    1:13.49    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace             12 Vero Beach           2:25.84    2:25.50   10   
  2 Woodall, Rylee            10 Vero Beach                      2:35.97    8   
  3 Decambre, Chelsea         10 Treasure Coa                    2:36.35    6   
  4 Etrick, Carli             12 Melbourne            2:39.00    2:41.29    5   
  5 Norton, Kyra              12 Melbourne            2:45.00    2:45.19    4   
  6 Diez, Ellen               11 Martin Count                    2:45.40    3   
  7 Melandes, Kammile         09 Fort Pierce                     2:49.46    2   
  8 Ortiz, Rut                11 Fort Pierce                     2:55.60    1   
  9 Fryar, Kimberly           09 Fort Pierce                     2:58.77  
 10 Lewiston, Abbigail        10 Fort Pierce                     3:22.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace             12 Vero Beach           5:19.60    5:17.29   10   
  2 Bress, Natalie            12 Melbourne            5:24.00    5:40.17    8   
  3 Sesta, Taylor             09 Martin Count                    5:52.18    6   
  4 Etrick, Carli             12 Melbourne            5:43.00    5:53.13    5   
  5 Diez, Ellen               11 Martin Count                    6:06.29    4   
  6 Schiffeleers, Margaux     11 Vero Beach                      6:08.81    3   
  7 Hill, Isabella            09 Martin Count                    6:14.83    2   
  8 Vandermalle, Kate         10 Treasure Coa                    6:25.35    1   
  9 Marines, Alethea          11 Melbourne            6:14.00    6:31.77  
 10 Ortiz, Rut                11 Fort Pierce                     6:34.19  
 11 Fryar, Kimberly           09 Fort Pierce                     6:34.90  
 12 Koeberl, Annalisa         12 Melbourne            6:49.00    6:52.11  
 13 Gomez, Andrea             12 Treasure Coa                    7:33.19  
 -- Radcliff, Katherine       11 Martin Count                        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bress, Natalie            12 Melbourne           11:56.00   12:45.94   10   
  2 Sesta, Taylor             09 Martin Count                   13:21.58    8   
  3 Hill, Isabella            09 Martin Count                   13:27.42    6   
  4 Marines, Alethea          11 Melbourne           13:45.00   14:50.74    5   
  5 Batungbakal, Celine       12 Melbourne           15:40.00   15:16.22    4   
  6 Eguez, Danitza            10 Melbourne           15:57.00   16:47.43    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach             16.09      15.95q  0.9  1 
  2 Maks, Samantha            11 Vero Beach                        17.49q  0.7  2 
  3 McNeill, Kennedee         11 Martin Count                      19.21q  0.9  1 
  4 Peraza, Rebekah           12 Treasure Coa                      19.40q  0.9  1 
  5 Acosta, Rolizbeth         09 Centennial             21.28      19.84q  0.7  2 
  6 Richards, Kianna          11 Martin Count                      20.15q  0.7  2 
  7 Rosa, Jeslyn              09 Melbourne                         20.74q  0.9  1 
  8 Campbell, Mackada         09 Centennial             21.00      20.92q  0.7  2 
  9 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach                        20.98   0.9  1 
 10 Lewiston, Abbigail        10 Fort Pierce                       21.50   0.7  2 
 11 Beem, Jessica             11 Martin Count                      22.30   0.9  1 
 -- Taylor, Anqunette         12 Vero Beach                           DQ   0.7  2  false start
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maks, Samantha            11 Vero Beach             17.49      18.61   1.1  10   
  2 McNeill, Kennedee         11 Martin Count           19.21      18.93   1.1   8   
  3 Peraza, Rebekah           12 Treasure Coa           19.40      19.04   1.1   6   
  4 Rosa, Jeslyn              09 Melbourne              20.74      19.98   1.1   5   
  5 Acosta, Rolizbeth         09 Centennial             19.84      20.74   1.1   4   
  6 Richards, Kianna          11 Martin Count           20.15      20.93   1.1   3   
  7 Campbell, Mackada         09 Centennial             20.92      20.97   1.1   2   
 -- Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach             15.95         DQ   1.1  pushed hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach                        48.74q  2 
  2 Taylor, Anqunette         12 Vero Beach                        51.25q  2 
  3 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach                        51.68q  2 
  4 Acosta, Rolizbeth         09 Centennial             55.61      53.60q  1 
  5 Lewiston, Abbigail        10 Fort Pierce                       55.03q  1 
  6 Jenkins, Jayda            11 Vero Beach                        55.81q  2 
  7 Peraza, Rebekah           12 Treasure Coa                      58.69q  2 
  8 Rosa, Jeslyn              09 Melbourne                       1:05.65q  1 
  9 Shurlsep, Nicole          10 Martin Count                    1:07.94   1 
 10 Beem, Jessica             11 Martin Count                    1:18.51   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach             48.74      50.83   10   
  2 Taylor, Anqunette         12 Vero Beach             51.25      51.78    8   
  3 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach             51.68      52.71    6   
  4 Lewiston, Abbigail        10 Fort Pierce            55.03      54.96    5   
  5 Acosta, Rolizbeth         09 Centennial             53.60      55.69    4   
  6 Peraza, Rebekah           12 Treasure Coa           58.69      57.94    3   
  7 Rosa, Jeslyn              09 Melbourne            1:05.65      58.93    2   
  8 Jenkins, Jayda            11 Vero Beach             55.81    1:00.59    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach                                          49.01      49.35   10   
     1) Kaigler, Voinisha 11            2) Williams, Taylor 10            
     3) Jenkins, Shania 12              4) Taylor, Anqunette 12           
     5) Bell, Aliyah 12                 6) Bell, Amber 12                 
     7) Nelson, Destiny 09              8) Gaillard, Danielle 09          
  2 Melbourne                                           52.10      54.58    8   
     1) Morin, Aneesia 10               2) Rosa, Jeslyn 09                
     3) Brown, Destiny 11               4) Barrett, Hannah 10             
     5) Whitehead, Bianca 09            6)                                
  3 Martin County                                       54.80      56.27    6   
     1) Klym, Katie 11                  2) McNeill, Kennedee 11           
     3) Barker, Christamar 10           4) Richards, Kianna 11            
     5) Rosenberg, Samantha 11          6) Rushlow, Hope 10               
     7) Beem, Jessica 11                8)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach                                        4:14.08    4:25.80   10   
     1) Woolcock, Damia 09              2) Woodall, Rylee 10              
     3) Alayo Padron, Stephany 09       4) Stubbs, Alexandra 10           
     5) Wright, Ajoria 09               6) Bell, Amber 12                 
     7) Kaigler, Vonisha 11             8) Nelson, Destiny 09             
  2 Centennial                                        4:34.96    5:03.67    8   
     1) Acosta, Rolizbeth 09            2) Mezadieu, Naomie 09            
     3) Campbell, Mackada 09            4) Evans, Raven 09                
     5) Badalo, Kiara 10                6)                                
  3 Martin County                                     4:12.00    5:15.35    6   
     1) Bartenfelder, Rain 09           2) Shurlsep, Nicole 10            
     3) Diez, Ellen 11                  4) Radcliff, Katherine 11         
     5) Howard, Ashley 12               6) Sesta, Taylor 09               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach                                       10:15.87   11:01.19   10   
     1) Alayo Padron, Stephany 09       2) Woodall, Rylee 10              
     3) Stubbs, Alexandra 10            4) Schiffeleers, Margaux 11       
  2 Martin County                                    10:49.00   11:21.19    8   
     1) Diez, Ellen 11                  2) Hill, Isabella 09              
     3) Radcliff, Katherine 11          4) Sesta, Taylor 09               
     5) Bartenfelder, Rain 09           6)                                
  3 Fort Pierce Central                              11:41.77   11:34.35    6   
     1) Ortiz, Rut 11                   2) Fryar, Kimberly 09             
     3) Lewiston, Abbigail 10           4) Melandes, Kammile 09           
     5) Jacas, Alethia 09               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Hannah           10 Melbourne                         1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Rosenberg, Samantha       11 Martin Count                      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Nelson, Destiny           09 Vero Beach                        1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach                        1.40m    4-07.00   5   
  5 Morin, Aneesia            10 Melbourne                         1.40m    4-07.00   3.50
  5 Evans, Raven              09 Centennial             1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00   3.50
  7 Fairtrace, Jennifer       12 Martin Count                      1.29m    4-02.75   2   
  8 Aldrich, Sara             12 Martin Count                      1.29m    4-02.75   1   
  9 Bell, Aliyah              12 Vero Beach                        1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa                      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25  10   
  2 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa                      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50   8   
  3 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce                       5.21m   NWI  17-01.25   6   
  4 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach             5.13m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25   5   
  5 Taylor, Anqunette         12 Vero Beach                        5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   4   
  6 Vereen, Kiana             09 Fort Pierce                       4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   3   
  7 Maks, Samantha            11 Vero Beach                        4.52m   NWI  14-10.00   2   
  8 Wright, Ajoria            09 Vero Beach                        4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   1   
  9 Rosa, Jeslyn              09 Melbourne                         4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 10 Morin, Aneesia            10 Melbourne                         4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 11 Beem, Jessica             11 Martin Count                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 12 Aldrich, Sara             12 Martin Count                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          10 Vero Beach                       10.22m   NWI  33-06.50  10   
  2 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach                        9.95m   NWI  32-07.75   8   
  3 Rosenberg, Samantha       11 Martin Count                      9.95m   NWI  32-07.75   6   
  4 Barker, Christamar        10 Martin Count                      9.88m   NWI  32-05.00   5   
  5 Bell, Aliyah              12 Vero Beach                        9.61m   NWI  31-06.50   4   
  6 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach                        9.43m   NWI  30-11.25   3   
  7 Morin, Aneesia            10 Melbourne                         9.32m   NWI  30-07.00   2   
  8 Richards, Kianna          11 Martin Count                      8.96m   NWI  29-04.75   1   
 
Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Verlecia        12 Vero Beach            10.66m     10.10m   33-01.75  10   
  2 Forbes, Madison           12 Martin Count           8.25m      9.90m   32-05.75   8   
  3 Kehoe, Sarah              12 Vero Beach             9.14m      9.84m   32-03.50   6   
  4 Foncham, Kirstin          12 Vero Beach                        9.45m   31-00.00   5   
  5 Davis, Rickeria           09 Melbourne                         8.70m   28-06.50   4   
  6 Perry, Tania              12 Vero Beach             6.90m      8.51m   27-11.00   3   
  7 Barker, Christamar        10 Martin Count                      8.17m   26-09.75   2   
  8 Erickson, Madison         11 Martin Count                      7.63m   25-00.50   1   
  9 Lewis-Ruggiano, Xiomara   12 Melbourne                         7.37m   24-02.25 
 10 Pass, Charity             09 Treasure Coa                      7.15m   23-05.50 
 11 Brianvil, Kemmy           10 Fort Pierce                       7.12m   23-04.50 
 12 Walker, Gabrielle         11 Treasure Coa                      7.04m   23-01.25 
 13 Henri, Rhode              10 Fort Pierce                       6.80m   22-03.75 
 14 Andersen, Maya            09 Melbourne                         5.83m   19-01.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah              12 Vero Beach            34.59m     33.86m     111-01  10   
  2 Perry, Tania              12 Vero Beach                       28.40m      93-02   8   
  3 Forbes, Madison           12 Martin Count          26.21m     26.20m      85-11   6   
  4 Foncham, Kirstin          12 Vero Beach                       24.96m      81-11   5   
  5 Davis, Rickeria           09 Melbourne                        24.14m      79-02   4   
  6 Scarlett, Verlecia        12 Vero Beach                       22.90m      75-01   3   
  7 Walker, Gabrielle         11 Treasure Coa                     22.06m      72-04   2   
  8 Brianvil, Kemmy           10 Fort Pierce                      22.04m      72-04   1   
  9 Lewis-Ruggiano, Xiomara   12 Melbourne                        22.00m      72-02 
 10 Henri, Rhode              10 Fort Pierce                      19.22m      63-01 
 11 Pass, Charity             09 Treasure Coa                     19.14m      62-09 
 12 Campbell, Mackada         09 Centennial             1.66m     17.90m      58-09 
 13 Erickson, Madison         11 Martin Count                     17.14m      56-03 
 14 Andersen, Maya            09 Melbourne                        15.00m      49-02 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count                      10.89q  0.2  3 
  2 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial             11.03      11.30q -0.5  1 
  3 Baker, Malachi            11 Treasure Coa                      11.37q  0.2  3 
  4 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce                       11.44q  0.6  2 
  5 Wright, Antonio           09 Melbourne                         11.61q -0.5  1 
  6 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer   10 Martin Count                      11.64q  0.2  3 
  7 Pearce, Zachary           12 Vero Beach                        11.69q  0.6  2 
  8 Hickman, Tyree            12 Fort Pierce                       11.70q -0.5  1 
  9 Desir, Arist              11 Treasure Coa                      11.72   0.2  3 
 10 Grant, Kermany            11 Vero Beach                        11.76   0.2  3 
 11 Gonzalez, Axel            10 Martin Count                      11.81  -0.5  1 
 12 Louima, Rodney            12 Treasure Coa                      11.82   0.2  3 
 13 Creber, Jake              10 Martin Count                      11.95   0.6  2 
 14 Bell, Eddie               12 Fort Pierce                       11.99   0.6  2 
 15 Bacon, Daniel             11 Vero Beach                        12.00   0.6  2 
 16 Lampley, Zion             12 Fort Pierce                       12.01  -0.5  1 
 17 Cover, Michael            12 Treasure Coa                      12.03   0.6  2 
 18 Simmons, Tyrese           10 Vero Beach                        12.29  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count           10.89      10.76  -0.2  10   
  2 Baker, Malachi            11 Treasure Coa           11.37      11.15  -0.2   8   
  3 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce            11.44      11.22  -0.2   6   
  4 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer   10 Martin Count           11.64      11.43  -0.2   5   
  5 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial             11.30      11.50  -0.2   4   
  6 Wright, Antonio           09 Melbourne              11.61      11.65  -0.2   3   
  7 Hickman, Tyree            12 Fort Pierce            11.70      11.84  -0.2   2   
  8 Pearce, Zachary           12 Vero Beach             11.69      12.02  -0.2   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count                      22.27q  1.0  2 
  2 Baker, Malachi            11 Treasure Coa                      22.40q  1.0  2 
  3 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce                       22.88q  1.0  2 
  4 Shaw, Jhenoi              11 Centennial             22.09      23.34q  0.7  1 
  5 Grant, Kermany            11 Vero Beach                        23.37q  0.7  1 
  6 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer   10 Martin Count                      23.50q  1.0  3 
  7 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial             23.22      23.81q  1.0  2 
  8 Miller, Sean              10 Treasure Coa                      23.86q  0.7  1 
  9 Louima, Rodney            12 Treasure Coa                      23.89   1.0  2 
 10 Mosley, Antwan            11 Vero Beach                        24.06   0.7  1 
 11 Hickman, Tyree            12 Fort Pierce                       24.14   1.0  3 
 12 Wright, Antonio           09 Melbourne                         24.15   0.7  1 
 13 Pearce, Zachary           12 Vero Beach                        24.15   1.0  3 
 14 Lampley, Zion             12 Fort Pierce                       24.61   1.0  3 
 15 Simmons, Tyrese           10 Vero Beach                        24.77   0.7  1 
 16 Rivers, Terrence          12 Fort Pierce                       25.13   1.0  2 
 17 Fogel, Jonathan           11 Martin Count                      26.07   1.0  3 
 18 Rodney, Kareem            10 Treasure Coa                      26.91   0.7  1 
 19 Cardoso, Matthew          11 Martin Count           27.72      27.63   1.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count           22.27      22.04   NWI  10   
  2 Baker, Malachi            11 Treasure Coa           22.40      23.15   NWI   8   
  3 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce            22.88      23.31   NWI   6   
  4 Shaw, Jhenoi              11 Centennial             23.34      23.60   NWI   5   
  5 Miller, Sean              10 Treasure Coa           23.86      23.94   NWI   4   
  6 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial             23.81      24.00   NWI   3   
  7 Grant, Kermany            11 Vero Beach             23.37      24.01   NWI   2   
  8 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer   10 Martin Count           23.50      24.43   NWI   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count                      49.91q  2 
  2 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce                       50.96q  1 
  3 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial             51.17      51.52q  1 
  4 George, Daelon            12 Treasure Coa                      52.36q  3 
  5 Shaw, Jhenoi              11 Centennial             52.93      52.81q  2 
  6 Mosley, Antwan            11 Vero Beach                        52.99q  2 
  7 Ziskinder, Adam           09 Martin Count                      53.59q  3 
  8 Glanville, Alan           12 Vero Beach             54.02      53.71q  3 
  9 Tullis, Bryce             11 Fort Pierce                       54.18   1 
 10 Ziskinder, Ryan           09 Martin Count                      54.38   1 
 11 Bennett, Lamar            10 Fort Pierce                       54.42   2 
 12 Durane, Maurice           12 Vero Beach                        54.44   1 
 13 Wright, Antonio           09 Melbourne                         55.18   2 
 14 Miller, Sean              10 Treasure Coa                      55.23   2 
 15 Rivers, Terrence          12 Fort Pierce                       56.75   3 
 16 Gonzalez, Axel            10 Martin Count                      56.84   3 
 -- Jones, Ada                12 Vero Beach                          DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count           49.91      49.17   10   
  2 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce            50.96      51.08    8   
  3 George, Daelon            12 Treasure Coa           52.36      52.08    6   
  4 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial             51.52      52.54    5   
  5 Mosley, Antwan            11 Vero Beach             52.99      53.50    4   
  6 Ziskinder, Adam           09 Martin Count           53.59      53.80    3   
  7 Shaw, Jhenoi              11 Centennial             52.81      53.81    2   
  8 Glanville, Alan           12 Vero Beach             53.71    1:06.16    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vega, Bryan               10 Fort Pierce                     2:09.44   1  10   
  2 Fabien, Jonathan          10 Treasure Coa                    2:10.27   1   8   
  3 Doig, Jonathan            11 Treasure Coa                    2:11.29   2   6   
  4 Morin, Naythen            11 Vero Beach                      2:12.87   2   5   
  5 De Jesus Maldonado, Dani  10 Martin Count                    2:12.88   1   4   
  6 Curtis, Noah              10 Treasure Coa                    2:13.74   1   3   
  7 Salinas, Brian            10 Fort Pierce                     2:14.54   2   2   
  8 Arnold, Travis            10 Martin Count                    2:16.58   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Zachary           11 Fort Pierce                     2:17.89   2 
 10 Shannon, Matthew          12 Martin Count                    2:19.40   2 
 11 Catacutan, Michael        12 Melbourne            2:15.00    2:20.89   2 
 12 Ingles, Marcos            11 Centennial           2:17.74    2:21.25   2 
 13 Doig, Jermaine            11 Treasure Coa                    2:22.33   1 
 14 Trax, Tristan             09 Vero Beach                      2:23.43   1 
 15 Claudio, Carlos           09 Fort Pierce                     2:25.85   2 
 16 Espinoza, James           10 Vero Beach                      2:30.11   1 
 17 Nienajadlo, John          11 Melbourne            2:29.00    2:31.22   2 
 18 Bowes, Tyrese             09 Centennial           2:41.53    2:58.19   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kraus, Logan              11 Melbourne            4:41.00    4:40.45   2  10   
  2 Granberg, Jimmy           12 Vero Beach           4:39.87    4:40.94   2   8   
  3 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count                    4:44.38   1   6   
  4 Vega, Bryan               10 Fort Pierce                     4:44.57   2   5   
  5 Helzerman, Robert         09 Vero Beach                      4:44.91   2   4   
  6 Salinas, Brian            10 Fort Pierce                     4:57.13   2   3   
  7 Ziskinder, Ryan           09 Martin Count                    5:00.74   1   2   
  8 Lopez, Nick               10 Fort Pierce                     5:03.22   1   1   
  9 Lebofsky, Judah           11 Martin Count                    5:03.84   1 
 10 Cattaneo, John            10 Melbourne            5:00.00    5:09.53   2 
 11 Tierney, Joseph           11 Melbourne            5:17.00    5:10.51   2 
 12 Pelikan, Liam             10 Melbourne            5:09.00    5:10.98   2 
 13 Ingles, Marcos            11 Centennial           5:18.76    5:11.62   2 
 14 Thomas, Elliot            12 Vero Beach                      5:13.93   1 
 15 Trax, Tristan             09 Vero Beach                      5:23.19   1 
 16 Aleman, Jose              10 Fort Pierce                     5:43.86   2 
 17 Abunaser, Ali             10 Treasure Coa                    6:22.36   2 
 18 Bowes, Tyrese             09 Centennial           6:30.97    6:34.50   2 
 -- Dusenberry, Jackson       11 Martin Count                        DNF   1 
 -- Flood, Weldon             10 Treasure Coa                         DQ   1  interference
 -- Price, Abdiel             10 Treasure Coa                         DQ   1  interference
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granberg, Jimmy           12 Vero Beach           9:59.72   10:25.80   10   
  2 Kraus, Logan              11 Melbourne           10:42.00   10:36.61    8   
  3 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count                   10:37.67    6   
  4 Helzerman, Robert         09 Vero Beach                     10:49.00    5   
  5 Vega, Bryan               10 Fort Pierce                    10:54.79    4   
  6 Sanchez, Natan            12 Martin Count                   11:12.84    3   
  7 Leyva, Zephan             10 Vero Beach                     11:25.56    2   
  8 Salinas, Brian            10 Fort Pierce                    11:29.83    1   
  9 Pelikan, Liam             10 Melbourne           11:16.00   11:47.73  
 10 Tierney, Joseph           11 Melbourne           11:31.00   11:51.66  
 11 Lopez, Nick               10 Fort Pierce                    12:00.88  
 12 Leyda, Owen               10 Vero Beach                     12:00.91  
 13 Aleman, Jose              10 Fort Pierce                    13:32.00  
 -- Lebofsky, Judah           11 Martin Count                        DNF  
 -- Dusenberry, Jackson       11 Martin Count        11:50.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach             15.27      15.28q  1.4  1 
  2 Bryant, Jonathan          11 Vero Beach                        15.61q -0.1  2 
  3 Saville Garcia, Gavin     10 Vero Beach                        16.94q  1.4  1 
  4 Prince, Jonathan          10 Centennial             16.95      16.97q -0.1  2 
  5 Bazile, Nathan            11 Treasure Coa                      17.63q -0.1  2 
  6 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce                       18.17q  1.4  1 
  7 Jeune, Saquan             11 Treasure Coa                      19.13q  1.4  1 
  8 Mincey, Kalupp            12 Fort Pierce                       19.19q  1.4  1 
  9 Claudio, Carlos           09 Fort Pierce                       19.29  -0.1  2 
 10 Marshall, Joseph          09 Centennial             19.26      19.49  -0.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Andrew           10 Fort Pierce                       19.85  -0.1  2 
 12 Alvarez, Noah             12 Melbourne                         21.63   1.4  1 
 13 Snyder, Kaleb             11 Melbourne                         22.29   1.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          11 Vero Beach             15.61      14.78   0.8  10   
  2 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach             15.28      15.16   0.8   8   
  3 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce            18.17      15.47   0.8   6   
  4 Saville Garcia, Gavin     10 Vero Beach             16.94      16.21   0.8   5   
  5 Prince, Jonathan          10 Centennial             16.97      17.07   0.8   4   
  6 Bazile, Nathan            11 Treasure Coa           17.63      17.91   0.8   3   
  7 Jeune, Saquan             11 Treasure Coa           19.13      18.75   0.8   2   
  8 Mincey, Kalupp            12 Fort Pierce            19.19      19.14   0.8   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saville Garcia, Gavin     10 Vero Beach                        42.41q  3 
  2 Prince, Jonathan          10 Centennial             42.18      42.81q  1 
  3 Bryant, Jonathan          11 Vero Beach                        44.25q  2 
  4 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach                        44.96q  3 
  5 Jeune, Saquan             11 Treasure Coa                      45.14q  1 
  6 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce                       45.48q  3 
  7 Mincey, Kalupp            12 Fort Pierce                       45.68q  3 
  8 Pohl, Dalton              11 Martin Count                      45.68q  3 
  9 Claudio, Carlos           09 Fort Pierce                       46.70   2 
 10 Alvarez, Noah             12 Melbourne                         48.35   2 
 11 Bazile, Nathan            11 Treasure Coa                      48.96   2 
 12 Bazar, Mohammed           11 Fort Pierce                       49.24   1 
 13 Sierra, Luis              09 Centennial                        50.56   1 
 14 Marshall, Joseph          09 Centennial             47.85      50.57   2 
 15 Snyder, Kaleb             11 Melbourne                         51.06   3 
 16 Muller, Brian             10 Martin Count                      56.83   2 
 17 Durane, Maurice           12 Vero Beach                        57.58   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          11 Vero Beach             44.25      41.85   10   
  2 Saville Garcia, Gavin     10 Vero Beach             42.41      42.30    8   
  3 Prince, Jonathan          10 Centennial             42.81      42.66    6   
  4 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce            45.48      43.44    5   
  5 Mincey, Kalupp            12 Fort Pierce            45.68      44.93    4   
  6 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach             44.96      45.12    3   
  7 Jeune, Saquan             11 Treasure Coa           45.14      45.58    2   
  8 Pohl, Dalton              11 Martin Count           45.68      46.57    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach                                          43.55      43.60   10   
     1) Grant, Kermany 11               2) Glanville, Alan 12             
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 11             4) Harris, Demarcus 11            
     5) Pearce, Zachary 12              6) Simmons, Tyrese 10             
     7) Bacon, Daniel 11                8)                                
  2 Treasure Coast                                      43.38      44.04    8   
     1) Miller, Sean 10                 2) Desir, Arist 11                
     3) Baker, Malachi 11               4) Louima, Rodney 12              
     5) George, Daelon 12               6)                                
  3 Fort Pierce Central                                 44.26      46.55    6   
     1) Tullis, Bryce 11                2) Mulrooney, Ethan 11            
     3) Bennett, Lamar 10               4) Bell, Eddie 12                 
     5) Padilla, Steven 10              6)                                
  4 Martin County                                       45.92      46.69    5   
     1) Gonzalez, Axel 10               2) Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer 10     
     3) Johnson, Zhimarlas 10           4) Fogel, Jonathan 11             
     5) Creber, Jake 10                 6) Putnam, Logan 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin County                                     3:53.00    3:32.77   10   
     1) Jamison, Morgan 11              2) Ziskinder, Adam 09             
     3) Buntin, William 11              4) Ziskinder, Ryan 09             
     5) Gonzalez, Axel 10               6) Shannon, Matthew 12            
     7) Arnold, Travis 10               8) Sweer, Kevin 11                
  2 Vero Beach                                        3:26.80    3:35.03    8   
     1) Durane, Maurice 12              2) Glanville, Alan 12             
     3) Mosley, Antwan 11               4) Pearce, Zachary 12             
     5) Bacon, Daniel 11                6) Bryant, Jonathan 11            
     7) Jones, Ada 12                   8) Harris, Demarcus 11            
  3 Centennial                                        4:09.00    3:39.00    6   
     1) Prince, Jonathan 10             2) Ingles, Marcos 11              
     3) Shaw, Jhenoi 11                 4) Ash, Christian 12              
     5) Sierra, Luis 09                 6) Bowes, Tyrese 09               
  4 Fort Pierce Central                               3:34.30    3:46.28    5   
     1) Tullis, Bryce 11                2) Rivers, Terrence 12            
     3) Bennett, Lamar 10               4) Mulrooney, Ethan 11            
     5) Padilla, Steven 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Central                               9:35.20    8:55.99   10   
     1) Thomas, Zachary 11              2) Salinas, Brian 10              
     3) Lopez, Nick 10                  4) Vega, Bryan 10                 
     5) Aleman, Jose 10                 6) Jules, Alex 09                 
  2 Treasure Coast                                    8:56.13    8:59.05    8   
     1) Curtis, Noah 10                 2) Doig, Jermaine 11              
     3) Doig, Jonathan 11               4) Fabien, Jonathan 10            
     5) Flood, Weldon 10                6)                                
  3 Vero Beach                                        8:45.12    9:10.63    6   
     1) Wilson, Cornell 09              2) Leyva, Zephan 10               
     3) Marques, Emilio 10              4) Morin, Naythen 11              
  4 Martin County                                     8:36.57    9:13.51    5   
     1) Lebofsky, Judah 11              2) Pohl, Dalton 11                
     3) Shannon, Matthew 12             4) Dusenberry, Jackson 11         
     5) De Jesus Maldonado, Daniel 10   6) Sanchez, Natan 12              
  5 Melbourne                                         9:50.00    9:39.98    4   
     1) Cattaneo, John 10               2) Catacutan, Michael 12          
     3) Nienajadlo, John 11             4) White, Rashaad 12              
     5) Elliott, Dillon 09              6) Pelikan, Liam 10               
     7) Tierney, Joseph 11              8) Kraus, Logan 11                
  6 Centennial                                        9:05.72   10:00.70    3   
     1) Prince, Jonathan 10             2) Bowes, Tyrese 09               
     3) Ingles, Marcos 11               4) Shaw, Jhenoi 11                
     5) Marshall, Joseph 09             6) Sierra, Luis 09                
 
Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glanville, Alan           12 Vero Beach             1.77m      1.83m    6-00.00  10   
  2 Hickman, Tyree            12 Fort Pierce                       1.78m    5-10.00   8   
  3 Klaus, Preston            11 Martin Count                      1.72m    5-07.75   5.50
  3 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count                      1.72m    5-07.75   5.50
  5 Lamarre, Acshlin          11 Fort Pierce                       1.67m    5-05.75   4   
  6 Bacon, Daniel             11 Vero Beach                        1.67m    5-05.75   3   
 -- Dusenberry, Jackson       11 Martin Count                         NH            
 -- Thomas, Zachary           11 Fort Pierce                          NH            
 -- Sierra, Luis              09 Centennial                           NH            
 -- Bush, Alexander           11 Martin Count                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach             6.01m      6.76m   NWI  22-02.25  10   
  2 Klaus, Preston            11 Martin Count                      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75   8   
  3 George, Daelon            12 Treasure Coa                      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00   6   
  4 Bryant, Jonathan          11 Vero Beach                        6.62m   NWI  21-08.75   5   
  5 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer   10 Martin Count                      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50   4   
  6 Hickman, Tyree            12 Fort Pierce                       6.29m   NWI  20-07.75   3   
  7 Lampley, Zion             12 Fort Pierce                       6.17m   NWI  20-03.00   2   
  8 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce                       6.02m   NWI  19-09.00   1   
  9 Creber, Jake              10 Martin Count                      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 10 Jones, Ada                12 Vero Beach                        5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
 11 Johnson, Zhimarlas        10 Martin Count                      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 12 Cover, Michael            12 Treasure Coa                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 13 Pearce, Zachary           12 Vero Beach                        5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 14 Kitchen, Johnathan        10 Fort Pierce                       5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zhimarlas        10 Martin Count                     12.52m   NWI  41-01.00  10   
  2 Klaus, Preston            11 Martin Count                     12.43m   NWI  40-09.50   8   
  3 Grant, Kermany            11 Vero Beach                       12.34m   NWI  40-06.00   6   
  4 Kitchen, Johnathan        10 Fort Pierce                      12.23m   NWI  40-01.50   5   
  5 Lampley, Zion             12 Fort Pierce                      11.73m   NWI  38-06.00   4   
  6 Creber, Jake              10 Martin Count                     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50   3   
  7 Lamarre, Acshlin          11 Fort Pierce                      11.52m   NWI  37-09.50   2   
  8 Tullis, Bryce             11 Fort Pierce                      11.36m   NWI  37-03.25   1   
  9 Severance, Austin         10 Martin Count                     10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
 -- Jones, Ada                12 Vero Beach                         FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Eddie               12 Fort Pierce                      14.27m   46-10.00  10   
  2 Daninger, Aaron           12 Melbourne                        13.35m   43-09.75   8   
  3 Williams, Kendrick        10 Vero Beach                       12.71m   41-08.50   6   
  4 Consillio, Jordan         12 Melbourne                        12.42m   40-09.00   5   
  5 Amaral, Logan             11 Vero Beach                       12.20m   40-00.50   4   
  6 Kitchen, Johnathan        10 Fort Pierce                      12.11m   39-08.75   3   
  7 McGregor, Justin          10 Fort Pierce                      12.10m   39-08.50   2   
  8 Wayne, James              10 Treasure Coa                     12.04m   39-06.00   1   
  9 Johnson, Jerry            11 Treasure Coa                     11.99m   39-04.00 
 10 Karshner, Jack            11 Vero Beach                       11.42m   37-05.75 
 11 McDaniel, Augustus        10 Treasure Coa                     11.24m   36-10.50 
 12 Davis, Isaiah             10 Vero Beach                       11.19m   36-08.50 
 13 Cannella, Nicholas        12 Martin Count                      9.69m   31-09.50 
 14 Mincey, Kalupp            12 Fort Pierce                       9.67m   31-08.75 
 15 Peck, Ethan               09 Martin Count                      7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daninger, Aaron           12 Melbourne                        40.26m     132-01  10   
  2 Consillio, Jordan         12 Melbourne                        38.42m     126-00   8   
  3 Amaral, Logan             11 Vero Beach                       37.60m     123-04   6   
  4 Terlep, Tyler             10 Melbourne                        35.84m     117-07   5   
  5 Karshner, Jack            11 Vero Beach                       35.46m     116-04   4   
  6 Bell, Eddie               12 Fort Pierce           31.92m     35.14m     115-03   3   
  7 Davis, Isaiah             10 Vero Beach                       33.70m     110-07   2   
  8 Johnson, Jerry            11 Treasure Coa                     33.26m     109-01   1   
  9 Bacon, Elisha             09 Vero Beach                       30.80m     101-00 
 10 McGregor, Justin          10 Fort Pierce                      30.60m     100-05 
 11 Cannella, Nicholas        12 Martin Count                     28.70m      94-02 
 12 Wayne, James              10 Treasure Coa                     27.88m      91-06 
 13 Kitchen, Johnathan        10 Fort Pierce                      25.42m      83-05 
 14 McDaniel, Augustus        10 Treasure Coa                     23.02m      75-06 
 15 Bazar, Mohammed           11 Fort Pierce                      22.66m      74-04 
 16 Peck, Ethan               09 Martin Count                     18.90m      62-00 
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach                 243        2) Martin County             100   
    3) Melbourne                   84.50     4) Treasure Coast             79   
    5) Fort Pierce Central         43        6) Centennial                 25.50
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach                 166        2) Fort Pierce Central       133   
    3) Martin County              126        4) Treasure Coast             74   
    5) Melbourne                   61        6) Centennial                 38