Got2Run...For Education

Overall Results

May 17, 2014


Results by ChampionChip 247
 

8K

  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Krzysztof Bak 1650 M 1 Top Fin 1 14:27.61 5:47/M 1 14:11.22 5:52/M 28:38.83
2 Mike Hogan 551 49 M 1 45-49 2 15:10.52 6:04/M 2 14:24.41 5:57/M 29:34.93
3 Scott Smoron 1285 42 M 1 40-44 3 16:18.75 6:31/M 3 14:57.13 6:11/M 31:15.88
4 Tim Phillips 1605 47 M 2 45-49 4 16:46.59 6:42/M 4 15:42.66 6:29/M 32:29.25
5 Sanford Ginsburg 428 43 M 2 40-44 6 16:58.87 6:47/M 5 15:50.62 6:33/M 32:49.49
6 Jennifer Pfaff 1643 37 F 1 Top Fin 5 16:57.12 6:47/M 6 16:17.79 6:44/M 33:14.91
7 Kane Cazares 172 15 M 1 15-19 7 17:21.34 6:56/M 7 16:21.96 6:45/M 33:43.30
8 Brandon Burt 132 32 M 1 30-34 8 17:41.90 7:04/M 8 16:29.99 6:49/M 34:11.89
9 David Kingman 654 46 M 3 45-49 10 17:54.12 7:10/M 9 16:30.41 6:49/M 34:24.53
10 Michelle Turner 1669 22 F 1 20-24 11 18:07.53 7:15/M 13 17:10.49 7:06/M 35:18.02
11 William Leggett 745 37 M 1 35-39 13 18:18.53 7:19/M 14 17:11.02 7:06/M 35:29.55
12 Brian Panczyk 1640 47 M 4 45-49 15 18:40.83 7:28/M 11 17:05.80 7:04/M 35:46.63
13 Riley Spankowski 1288 13 M 1 10-14 9 17:52.19 7:09/M 27 18:04.68 7:28/M 35:56.87
14 Michael Hall 506 38 M 2 35-39 12 18:10.35 7:16/M 20 17:47.59 7:21/M 35:57.94
15 Jose Luis Zacarias 1520 22 M 1 20-24 14 18:36.44 7:26/M 16 17:23.22 7:11/M 35:59.66
16 Nathan Hu 567 13 M 2 10-14 19 19:16.12 7:42/M 12 17:10.14 7:06/M 36:26.26
17 Patrick Geegan 413 58 M 1 55-59 24 19:24.25 7:46/M 17 17:26.23 7:12/M 36:50.48
18 Ray Depedro 1559 30 M 2 30-34 21 19:19.71 7:44/M 19 17:37.46 7:17/M 36:57.17
19 Beth Frauenshuh 374 32 F 1 30-34 16 19:01.91 7:36/M 32 18:13.93 7:32/M 37:15.84
20 Megan Windsor 1486 28 F 1 25-29 17 19:09.34 7:40/M 31 18:10.62 7:30/M 37:19.96
21 Gary Swain 1328 63 M 1 60-64 23 19:20.67 7:44/M 26 18:01.50 7:27/M 37:22.17
22 Christopher Griesmeyer 471 40 M 3 40-44 20 19:19.35 7:44/M 28 18:06.73 7:29/M 37:26.08
23 Laura Logernes 1699 33 F 2 30-34 32 20:01.15 8:00/M 18 17:32.39 7:15/M 37:33.54
24 Shawn Mannion 819 38 M 3 35-39 40 20:17.08 8:07/M 15 17:20.38 7:10/M 37:37.46
25 Douglas Berg 1674 59 M 2 55-59 29 19:43.41 7:53/M 24 17:57.76 7:25/M 37:41.17
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Scott Cox 225 36 M 4 35-39 33 20:01.47 8:00/M 21 17:52.85 7:23/M 37:54.32
27 Jeffery Winterkorn 1634 42 M 4 40-44 26 19:34.92 7:50/M 34 18:20.83 7:35/M 37:55.75
28 Ron Nieberding 984 55 M 3 55-59 37 20:06.27 8:02/M 22 17:56.38 7:25/M 38:02.65
29 Kathy Olcese 1027 50 F 1 50-54 28 19:42.34 7:53/M 35 18:24.85 7:36/M 38:07.19
30 Francesca Thomas 1700 29 F 2 25-29 31 20:01.01 8:00/M 29 18:07.52 7:29/M 38:08.53
31 Ginny Washburne 1455 35 F 1 35-39 30 19:51.01 7:56/M 33 18:17.77 7:33/M 38:08.78
32 Tom Hayes 521 57 M 4 55-59 35 20:04.99 8:02/M 30 18:08.02 7:30/M 38:13.01
33 Mike Marschalk 831 51 M 1 50-54 22 19:20.37 7:44/M 44 18:56.89 7:49/M 38:17.26
34 Kelly Gounaris 461 37 F 2 35-39 41 20:19.87 8:08/M 25 18:01.20 7:27/M 38:21.07
35 Jonathan Michael 910 37 M 5 35-39 38 20:10.19 8:04/M 38 18:37.65 7:42/M 38:47.84
36 Lindsay Nugent 1010 32 F 3 30-34 39 20:12.62 8:05/M 37 18:37.64 7:42/M 38:50.26
37 Rulin Xiao 1503 43 F 1 40-44 34 20:04.64 8:02/M 41 18:49.28 7:47/M 38:53.92
38 Nathan Silverman 1264 10 M 3 10-14 54 20:57.28 8:23/M 23 17:57.40 7:25/M 38:54.68
39 Brad Bullington 127 39 M 6 35-39 25 19:34.29 7:50/M 55 19:31.54 8:04/M 39:05.83
40 Peter Plume 1087 49 M 5 45-49 43 20:26.61 8:10/M 40 18:43.77 7:44/M 39:10.38
41 Padra Meyer 904 44 F 2 40-44 93 22:32.53 9:01/M 10 16:38.77 6:52/M 39:11.30
42 Andrew Duran 292 12 M 4 10-14 27 19:39.14 7:52/M 56 19:32.75 8:04/M 39:11.89
43 Roy Dube 1561 54 M 2 50-54 45 20:30.15 8:12/M 42 18:49.45 7:47/M 39:19.60
44 Elizabeth Torrence 1383 49 F 1 45-49 44 20:28.89 8:11/M 47 19:09.03 7:55/M 39:37.92
45 Makcilino Da La Cruz 1682 44 M 5 40-44 63 21:12.47 8:29/M 36 18:29.11 7:38/M 39:41.58
46 Amy Muller 958 37 F 3 35-39 50 20:51.71 8:20/M 45 18:57.77 7:50/M 39:49.48
47 Brooke Tetzlaff 1362 36 F 4 35-39 42 20:20.89 8:08/M 54 19:30.10 8:03/M 39:50.99
48 Sue Lamon 716 59 F 1 55-59 46 20:31.85 8:12/M 51 19:24.30 8:01/M 39:56.15
49 Aleks Berezowski 73 11 M 5 10-14 18 19:12.46 7:41/M 91 20:45.11 8:34/M 39:57.57
50 Victor Hu 566 48 M 6 45-49 36 20:05.15 8:02/M 70 19:52.79 8:13/M 39:57.94
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Misael Contreras 1555 14 M 6 10-14 51 20:54.22 8:22/M 49 19:10.08 7:55/M 40:04.30
52 Mike Tuegel 1393 28 M 1 25-29 66 21:21.80 8:32/M 43 18:54.31 7:49/M 40:16.11
53 David Randolph 1607 45 M 7 45-49 53 20:54.39 8:22/M 52 19:25.48 8:01/M 40:19.87
54 John Linnemann 773 45 M 8 45-49 52 20:54.31 8:22/M 53 19:27.15 8:02/M 40:21.46
55 Caroline Hempleman 1633 16 F 1 15-19 78 21:53.16 8:45/M 39 18:37.97 7:42/M 40:31.13
56 Shiko Mochizuki 932 44 M 6 40-44 69 21:31.02 8:36/M 46 19:01.22 7:51/M 40:32.24
57 Mike Biggio 76 27 M 2 25-29 71 21:34.75 8:38/M 48 19:09.48 7:55/M 40:44.23
58 Walt Sterrenberg 1632 58 M 5 55-59 56 21:01.94 8:24/M 65 19:47.89 8:10/M 40:49.83
59 Lynn Laskiewicz 1655 38 F 5 35-39 58 21:08.20 8:27/M 64 19:47.52 8:10/M 40:55.72
60 Kevin Baum 52 37 M 7 35-39 62 21:10.19 8:28/M 63 19:46.92 8:10/M 40:57.11
61 Juan Rojas 1174 15 M 2 15-19 59 21:08.21 8:27/M 67 19:49.75 8:11/M 40:57.96
62 Michael Grunzinsky 1638 50 M 3 50-54 57 21:03.05 8:25/M 73 20:02.02 8:17/M 41:05.07
63 Bruce Kessler 645 65 M 1 65-69 61 21:09.90 8:28/M 72 19:55.96 8:14/M 41:05.86
64 Kaelan Conway 213 12 M 7 10-14 74 21:35.81 8:38/M 57 19:32.93 8:04/M 41:08.74
65 Sean Warner 1453 11 M 8 10-14 73 21:35.78 8:38/M 58 19:33.02 8:05/M 41:08.80
66 Matt Warner 1452 40 M 7 40-44 72 21:35.37 8:38/M 60 19:34.13 8:05/M 41:09.50
67 Mary Ann Kowols 689 51 F 2 50-54 70 21:33.00 8:37/M 66 19:48.23 8:11/M 41:21.23
68 Rebecca Zigman 1652 25 F 3 25-29 65 21:21.35 8:32/M 74 20:03.57 8:17/M 41:24.92
69 Mark Culver 1673 46 M 9 45-49 47 20:44.42 8:18/M 87 20:42.66 8:33/M 41:27.08
70 Emma Lee 744 14 F 1 10-14 48 20:46.20 8:18/M 89 20:43.88 8:34/M 41:30.08
71 John Martire 837 39 M 8 35-39 55 21:00.48 8:24/M 83 20:35.02 8:30/M 41:35.50
72 Mario Pasamba 1599 36 M 9 35-39 60 21:09.70 8:28/M 85 20:36.03 8:31/M 41:45.73
73 Chris Noble 988 37 M 10 35-39 94 22:32.55 9:01/M 50 19:20.08 7:59/M 41:52.63
74 Daniel Hase 513 30 M 3 30-34 81 21:58.94 8:47/M 71 19:55.03 8:14/M 41:53.97
75 Karl Jackson 582 41 M 8 40-44 80 21:58.23 8:47/M 76 20:07.06 8:19/M 42:05.29
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Christopher Watson 1625 39 M 11 35-39 89 22:21.70 8:56/M 68 19:51.84 8:12/M 42:13.54
77 Ryan Matzen 1694 38 M 12 35-39 90 22:21.76 8:56/M 69 19:51.99 8:12/M 42:13.75
78 Nancy Torres 1385 37 F 6 35-39 83 22:02.64 8:49/M 81 20:30.68 8:28/M 42:33.32
79 Justin Kilchenmann 652 32 M 4 30-34 77 21:51.10 8:44/M 90 20:44.91 8:34/M 42:36.01
80 Laura Rouse 1184 47 F 2 45-49 79 21:53.72 8:45/M 88 20:43.02 8:34/M 42:36.74
81 Brian Foss 373 54 M 4 50-54 68 21:29.97 8:36/M 102 21:15.10 8:47/M 42:45.07
82 John Nugent 1011 47 M 10 45-49 96 22:40.55 9:04/M 75 20:05.48 8:18/M 42:46.03
83 Peter Jackson 583 35 M 13 35-39 86 22:17.65 8:55/M 80 20:28.57 8:27/M 42:46.22
84 Mike Wilkerson 1481 43 M 9 40-44 64 21:19.22 8:32/M 116 21:28.35 8:52/M 42:47.57
85 Benicia Colon 202 25 F 4 25-29 76 21:39.94 8:40/M 109 21:19.90 8:49/M 42:59.84
86 Mary Fontanini 1566 42 F 3 40-44 103 22:55.89 9:10/M 78 20:12.61 8:21/M 43:08.50
87 Annette Szymczak 1345 26 F 5 25-29 95 22:37.43 9:03/M 86 20:37.30 8:31/M 43:14.73
88 David Szafarz 1335 55 M 6 55-59 85 22:15.12 8:54/M 101 21:11.01 8:45/M 43:26.13
89 Elina Kasman 634 36 F 7 35-39 82 22:00.62 8:48/M 117 21:29.29 8:53/M 43:29.91
90 Gustavo Bravo 105 43 M 10 40-44 109 23:00.83 9:12/M 82 20:30.97 8:28/M 43:31.80
91 Maximilian Ostvowski 1596 10 M 9 10-14 49 20:48.91 8:19/M 150 22:48.08 9:25/M 43:36.99
92 Bill Stuckey 1320 50 M 5 50-54 91 22:23.82 8:57/M 105 21:16.20 8:47/M 43:40.02
93 Samantha Breden 106 44 F 4 40-44 67 21:27.32 8:35/M 138 22:16.56 9:12/M 43:43.88
94 Salvador Lozano 796 51 M 6 50-54 87 22:19.79 8:56/M 114 21:25.49 8:51/M 43:45.28
95 Julie Suderman 1322 41 F 5 40-44 139 24:01.21 9:36/M 62 19:46.25 8:10/M 43:47.46
96 Ken Hommowun 557 27 M 3 25-29 100 22:51.77 9:08/M 95 20:58.41 8:40/M 43:50.18
97 Yu-Fen Smith 1282 44 F 6 40-44 110 23:01.46 9:12/M 94 20:50.18 8:37/M 43:51.64
98 Tracy Groark 1667 42 F 7 40-44 112 23:05.04 9:14/M 93 20:47.15 8:35/M 43:52.19
99 Adan Lozano 795 26 M 4 25-29 88 22:21.12 8:56/M 120 21:32.47 8:54/M 43:53.59
100 Katherine Wildman 1478 24 F 2 20-24 84 22:12.32 8:53/M 125 21:49.74 9:01/M 44:02.06
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Glenn Murphy 962 42 M 11 40-44 113 23:05.97 9:14/M 100 21:05.75 8:43/M 44:11.72
102 Janelle Romano 1178 24 F 3 20-24 98 22:51.74 9:08/M 113 21:22.35 8:50/M 44:14.09
103 Katy Schayer 1223 37 F 8 35-39 132 23:40.10 9:28/M 84 20:35.24 8:30/M 44:15.34
104 Erica Cupuro 236 42 F 8 40-44 97 22:47.69 9:07/M 115 21:28.00 8:52/M 44:15.69
105 Toan Tran 1386 38 M 14 35-39 92 22:28.86 8:59/M 126 21:50.13 9:01/M 44:18.99
106 Karen Thomas 1368 44 F 9 40-44 108 22:58.98 9:11/M 111 21:21.48 8:49/M 44:20.46
107 Mahesh Lakshmanan 715 36 M 15 35-39 129 23:35.38 9:26/M 92 20:46.04 8:35/M 44:21.42
108 Joel Henckel 1702 46 M 11 45-49 99 22:51.76 9:08/M 119 21:32.42 8:54/M 44:24.18
109 Richard Moe 934 10 M 10 10-14 114 23:09.37 9:16/M 103 21:15.71 8:47/M 44:25.08
110 Michael Cohen 199 44 M 12 40-44 116 23:09.83 9:16/M 106 21:16.46 8:47/M 44:26.29
111 Felicia Para 1597 28 F 6 25-29 102 22:52.70 9:09/M 121 21:34.01 8:55/M 44:26.71
112 Pedro Gomez 443 33 M 5 30-34 101 22:52.29 9:09/M 122 21:38.12 8:56/M 44:30.41
113 Elisa Crespo Pavlatos 229 43 F 10 40-44 120 23:16.35 9:18/M 112 21:21.83 8:49/M 44:38.18
114 Melissa Gomez 445 12 F 2 10-14 105 22:56.92 9:10/M 124 21:42.66 8:58/M 44:39.58
115 Geoff Flanagan 1564 38 M 16 35-39 135 23:50.66 9:32/M 99 21:01.11 8:41/M 44:51.77
116 Pam Sloss 1274 36 F 9 35-39 140 24:03.30 9:37/M 98 21:00.94 8:41/M 45:04.24
117 Natasha Hults 1572 38 F 10 35-39 136 23:51.20 9:32/M 104 21:16.09 8:47/M 45:07.29
118 Colleen Coniff 1554 25 F 7 25-29 104 22:56.37 9:10/M 137 22:16.13 9:12/M 45:12.50
119 Rachelle Sokan 1287 41 F 11 40-44 128 23:31.77 9:24/M 123 21:41.11 8:58/M 45:12.88
120 Brian McGuckin 1591 26 M 5 25-29 106 22:57.27 9:11/M 139 22:20.10 9:14/M 45:17.37
121 Stephen Rash 1142 37 M 17 35-39 126 23:29.37 9:24/M 129 21:57.03 9:04/M 45:26.40
122 Maria Rodriguez-Moreno 1167 45 F 3 45-49 142 24:10.07 9:40/M 107 21:16.55 8:47/M 45:26.62
123 Samantha Bozak 100 24 F 4 20-24 107 22:57.38 9:11/M 140 22:30.61 9:18/M 45:27.99
124 Patricia Barry 45 59 F 2 55-59 127 23:30.13 9:24/M 133 22:05.90 9:08/M 45:36.03
125 Curt Menning 894 37 M 18 35-39 75 21:38.19 8:39/M 192 24:00.52 9:55/M 45:38.71
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Joseph Sadowski 1200 35 M 19 35-39 134 23:43.19 9:29/M 132 22:00.82 9:05/M 45:44.01
127 Brian Lennstrom 748 38 M 20 35-39 118 23:13.51 9:17/M 143 22:35.85 9:20/M 45:49.36
128 Isabella Scola 1237 39 F 11 35-39 115 23:09.66 9:16/M 148 22:43.94 9:23/M 45:53.60
129 Richard Tilford 1620 48 M 12 45-49 117 23:12.63 9:17/M 147 22:41.91 9:22/M 45:54.54
130 Andrew Gans 396 28 M 6 25-29 124 23:24.06 9:22/M 141 22:31.66 9:18/M 45:55.72
131 Mike Mauro 1671 31 M 6 30-34 157 25:07.67 10:03/M 96 21:00.55 8:41/M 46:08.22
132 Shannon Kolte 1670 30 F 4 30-34 158 25:07.75 10:03/M 97 21:00.80 8:41/M 46:08.55
133 Mary Dube 1562 47 F 4 45-49 119 23:15.99 9:18/M 152 22:52.96 9:27/M 46:08.95
134 George Moe 933 15 M 3 15-19 111 23:02.05 9:13/M 160 23:13.19 9:36/M 46:15.24
135 Brittany Geegan 412 25 F 8 25-29 156 24:58.29 9:59/M 108 21:19.75 8:49/M 46:18.04
136 Pavel Uribe 1402 12 M 11 10-14 133 23:42.25 9:29/M 144 22:36.02 9:20/M 46:18.27
137 Kathleen Dahm 1642 54 F 3 50-54 153 24:51.65 9:56/M 118 21:30.32 8:53/M 46:21.97
138 Mike Hopkins 559 46 M 13 45-49 146 24:29.43 9:48/M 128 21:56.04 9:04/M 46:25.47
139 Jeanne Jurasek 618 44 F 12 40-44 137 23:51.57 9:32/M 142 22:34.16 9:20/M 46:25.73
140 Jeffery Beckert 65 8 M 1 1- 9 148 24:30.24 9:48/M 134 22:06.11 9:08/M 46:36.35
141 Cesar Rojas 1173 51 M 7 50-54 196 26:32.31 10:37/M 77 20:07.86 8:19/M 46:40.17
142 Carolyn Whitson 1472 41 F 13 40-44 194 26:22.88 10:33/M 79 20:18.02 8:23/M 46:40.90
143 Brian Hennig 532 42 M 13 40-44 219 27:21.01 10:56/M 59 19:33.15 8:05/M 46:54.16
144 Sean Kluge 669 37 M 21 35-39 123 23:23.25 9:21/M 174 23:33.09 9:44/M 46:56.34
145 Debbie Escalante 312 34 F 5 30-34 143 24:11.07 9:40/M 149 22:46.73 9:24/M 46:57.80
146 J.c. Brown 113 27 M 7 25-29 130 23:36.91 9:26/M 169 23:26.85 9:41/M 47:03.76
147 Kristie Tyler 1395 28 F 9 25-29 131 23:37.20 9:27/M 168 23:26.69 9:41/M 47:03.89
148 Tony Bongiorno 91 49 M 14 45-49 121 23:16.38 9:18/M 187 23:49.42 9:50/M 47:05.80
149 Sarah Bongiorno 90 23 F 5 20-24 122 23:16.64 9:18/M 186 23:49.25 9:50/M 47:05.89
150 Jim Edwards 301 49 M 15 45-49 125 23:24.35 9:22/M 184 23:45.81 9:49/M 47:10.16
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 John Segoviano 1245 18 M 4 15-19 160 25:13.55 10:05/M 130 21:58.59 9:05/M 47:12.14
152 Micaiah Mahan 813 18 F 2 15-19 159 25:13.34 10:05/M 131 21:58.96 9:05/M 47:12.30
153 Krystyna MacIejewski 806 30 F 6 30-34 177 25:35.15 10:14/M 127 21:53.57 9:03/M 47:28.72
154 Annette Irving 579 57 F 3 55-59 141 24:03.89 9:37/M 166 23:24.93 9:40/M 47:28.82
155 Jessica Smith 1281 27 F 10 25-29 166 25:22.68 10:09/M 135 22:06.56 9:08/M 47:29.24
156 Kate Lapetino 727 32 F 7 30-34 167 25:22.89 10:09/M 136 22:06.57 9:08/M 47:29.46
157 Katelyn Prorok 1108 27 F 11 25-29 151 24:37.83 9:51/M 157 23:06.26 9:33/M 47:44.09
158 Bridget Geary 411 37 F 12 35-39 150 24:37.74 9:51/M 159 23:12.65 9:35/M 47:50.39
159 Sarah Griswold 1665 13 F 3 10-14 152 24:48.69 9:55/M 155 23:03.88 9:31/M 47:52.57
160 Margalit Tocher 1378 46 F 5 45-49 161 25:13.96 10:05/M 146 22:39.66 9:22/M 47:53.62
161 Ali Watts 1460 33 F 8 30-34 145 24:25.94 9:46/M 171 23:27.94 9:41/M 47:53.88
162 Arthur Huenecke 569 54 M 8 50-54 138 23:59.40 9:36/M 190 23:59.72 9:55/M 47:59.12
163 Patty Wittmann 1499 35 F 13 35-39 154 24:53.24 9:57/M 156 23:06.19 9:33/M 47:59.43
164 Cindy Boehm 86 51 F 4 50-54 149 24:30.28 9:48/M 175 23:33.34 9:44/M 48:03.62
165 Katie Matheny 846 25 F 12 25-29 163 25:14.63 10:06/M 151 22:49.43 9:26/M 48:04.06
166 Greg Girton 430 61 M 2 60-64 144 24:22.11 9:45/M 185 23:46.11 9:49/M 48:08.22
167 Luis Rojas 1172 23 M 2 20-24 246 28:28.57 11:23/M 61 19:46.09 8:10/M 48:14.66
168 Darwin To 1376 42 M 14 40-44 164 25:16.30 10:06/M 162 23:21.29 9:39/M 48:37.59
169 Jeanne Brock 108 42 F 14 40-44 187 25:59.89 10:24/M 145 22:39.21 9:22/M 48:39.10
170 Evelyn Maggos 811 49 F 6 45-49 170 25:26.12 10:10/M 161 23:21.05 9:39/M 48:47.17
171 Erika Baum 53 37 F 14 35-39 179 25:40.43 10:16/M 158 23:07.23 9:33/M 48:47.66
172 Donna Beckert 64 36 F 15 35-39 147 24:30.18 9:48/M 207 24:26.33 10:06/M 48:56.51
173 Melissa Finnegan 360 31 F 9 30-34 174 25:31.70 10:12/M 172 23:31.08 9:43/M 49:02.78
174 Maria Castillo 171 0 F 1 0- 0 173 25:31.65 10:12/M 173 23:31.40 9:43/M 49:03.05
175 Sandra Gomez 444 33 F 10 30-34 169 25:23.69 10:09/M 183 23:44.52 9:48/M 49:08.21
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Diane Rymek 1199 41 F 15 40-44 162 25:14.59 10:06/M 193 24:00.99 9:55/M 49:15.58
177 Thomas Kowols 688 53 M 9 50-54 155 24:57.70 9:59/M 201 24:18.47 10:02/M 49:16.17
178 Margaret Buttkus 133 30 F 11 30-34 181 25:47.44 10:19/M 177 23:35.35 9:45/M 49:22.79
179 Anish Mukherjee 957 9 M 2 1- 9 185 25:51.35 10:20/M 178 23:36.07 9:45/M 49:27.42
180 Dylan Kirsten 661 9 M 3 1- 9 182 25:48.43 10:19/M 180 23:43.26 9:48/M 49:31.69
181 Denise Keljik 641 53 F 5 50-54 189 26:11.73 10:28/M 165 23:24.53 9:40/M 49:36.26
182 Tricia Miller 923 35 F 16 35-39 208 26:54.45 10:46/M 153 22:56.16 9:29/M 49:50.61
183 Heather Jackman 581 38 F 17 35-39 209 26:54.70 10:46/M 154 22:56.24 9:29/M 49:50.94
184 Andrea Oswald 1039 34 F 12 30-34 171 25:27.64 10:11/M 205 24:25.31 10:05/M 49:52.95
185 John Fahey 330 62 M 3 60-64 176 25:34.85 10:14/M 200 24:18.39 10:02/M 49:53.24
186 Erin Kirsten 662 10 F 4 10-14 184 25:50.79 10:20/M 194 24:02.49 9:56/M 49:53.28
187 Ken Kirsten 660 45 M 16 45-49 183 25:50.02 10:20/M 196 24:03.43 9:56/M 49:53.45
188 Karen Aicher 7 32 F 13 30-34 172 25:27.84 10:11/M 206 24:26.22 10:06/M 49:54.06
189 Dan Miller 924 69 M 2 65-69 180 25:46.76 10:18/M 198 24:08.26 9:58/M 49:55.02
190 Alexandra Perez 1072 21 F 6 20-24 175 25:32.12 10:13/M 204 24:24.40 10:05/M 49:56.52
191 Anne Beranek 72 48 F 7 45-49 202 26:41.95 10:40/M 163 23:22.70 9:39/M 50:04.65
192 Anna Treutler 1388 33 F 14 30-34 203 26:42.52 10:41/M 164 23:22.73 9:39/M 50:05.25
193 Hardik Patel 1051 38 M 22 35-39 178 25:36.23 10:14/M 208 24:32.49 10:08/M 50:08.72
194 Dina Yurchanka 1516 34 F 15 30-34 201 26:41.83 10:40/M 170 23:27.49 9:41/M 50:09.32
195 Kristine Yoon 1507 42 F 16 40-44 188 26:10.54 10:28/M 191 23:59.97 9:55/M 50:10.51
196 Michele Miner 930 45 F 8 45-49 191 26:15.59 10:30/M 189 23:57.06 9:54/M 50:12.65
197 Randi Holzman 556 37 F 18 35-39 218 27:10.88 10:52/M 167 23:26.35 9:41/M 50:37.23
198 James Huber 568 36 M 23 35-39 165 25:17.15 10:07/M 225 25:23.32 10:29/M 50:40.47
199 Marek Potuznik 1093 10 M 12 10-14 213 27:01.43 10:48/M 179 23:42.41 9:48/M 50:43.84
200 Melanie Potuznik 1092 43 F 17 40-44 212 27:01.43 10:48/M 181 23:43.54 9:48/M 50:44.97
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
201 William Pierce 1080 9 M 4 1- 9 211 27:00.70 10:48/M 182 23:44.28 9:48/M 50:44.98
202 Thomas Skowera 1272 54 M 10 50-54 200 26:40.57 10:40/M 197 24:05.38 9:57/M 50:45.95
203 Jayne Stigler 1314 40 F 18 40-44 168 25:23.09 10:09/M 229 25:31.25 10:33/M 50:54.34
204 Remigio Rosero 1181 49 M 17 45-49 210 26:56.77 10:46/M 195 24:03.04 9:56/M 50:59.81
205 Bill Hartwig 511 32 M 7 30-34 199 26:37.55 10:39/M 213 24:35.08 10:10/M 51:12.63
206 Crissy Hartwig 512 32 F 16 30-34 198 26:37.35 10:39/M 214 24:35.35 10:10/M 51:12.70
207 Maureen Geary 410 33 F 17 30-34 186 25:59.69 10:24/M 226 25:24.20 10:30/M 51:23.89
208 Dorothy Zielinski 1536 48 F 9 45-49 265 30:02.82 12:01/M 110 21:21.40 8:49/M 51:24.22
209 Gary Gustafson 487 58 M 7 55-59 192 26:21.61 10:32/M 220 25:05.37 10:22/M 51:26.98
210 Sue Freiburger 381 55 F 4 55-59 215 27:03.82 10:49/M 215 24:36.05 10:10/M 51:39.87
211 Kirsten Sanchez 1209 47 F 10 45-49 217 27:04.48 10:50/M 216 24:36.37 10:10/M 51:40.85
212 Tim Mahoney 814 44 M 15 40-44 197 26:36.79 10:38/M 222 25:07.26 10:23/M 51:44.05
213 Donna Zimmerman 1629 54 F 6 50-54 223 27:28.41 10:59/M 202 24:19.07 10:03/M 51:47.48
214 Bill Zimmerman 1630 57 M 8 55-59 224 27:28.53 10:59/M 203 24:19.55 10:03/M 51:48.08
215 Jennifer Zelazny 1528 37 F 19 35-39 193 26:22.73 10:33/M 228 25:28.06 10:31/M 51:50.79
216 Scott Backus 33 49 M 18 45-49 221 27:23.97 10:57/M 212 24:35.01 10:10/M 51:58.98
217 Angela Vasey 1419 35 F 20 35-39 226 27:31.15 11:00/M 209 24:33.05 10:09/M 52:04.20
218 Sharon Lennstrom 749 38 F 21 35-39 225 27:30.70 11:00/M 210 24:33.78 10:09/M 52:04.48
219 Alyssa Perez 1073 19 F 3 15-19 214 27:02.17 10:49/M 224 25:19.76 10:28/M 52:21.93
220 Noreen Fahey 329 46 F 11 45-49 243 28:21.61 11:20/M 199 24:09.26 9:59/M 52:30.87
221 Evan Swierad 1333 30 M 8 30-34 195 26:27.06 10:35/M 239 26:05.06 10:47/M 52:32.12
222 Ashley Romanacce 1177 41 F 19 40-44 220 27:21.81 10:56/M 223 25:15.09 10:26/M 52:36.90
223 Robert Finnegan 359 31 M 9 30-34 229 27:43.77 11:05/M 219 25:05.21 10:22/M 52:48.98
224 Chuck Hume 570 54 M 11 50-54 236 28:07.62 11:15/M 217 24:44.39 10:13/M 52:52.01
225 Brooke Dankowski 257 37 F 22 35-39 204 26:47.17 10:43/M 240 26:07.94 10:48/M 52:55.11
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Kristin Lee 743 31 F 18 30-34 222 27:25.69 10:58/M 232 25:42.26 10:37/M 53:07.95
227 Brian Leander 737 47 M 19 45-49 242 28:18.55 11:19/M 221 25:06.40 10:22/M 53:24.95
228 Rebecca Engstrom 311 42 F 20 40-44 231 27:51.41 11:08/M 231 25:34.48 10:34/M 53:25.89
229 George Kiaupa 648 46 M 20 45-49 253 28:53.14 11:33/M 211 24:34.73 10:09/M 53:27.87
230 Cheri Lobono 782 52 F 7 50-54 237 28:08.60 11:15/M 227 25:26.68 10:31/M 53:35.28
231 Melanie Datu 260 35 F 23 35-39 227 27:40.38 11:04/M 244 26:13.34 10:50/M 53:53.72
232 Heather Lorenzo 788 35 F 24 35-39 252 28:43.23 11:29/M 230 25:33.46 10:33/M 54:16.69
233 Courtney McCormick 865 28 F 13 25-29 248 28:34.77 11:26/M 233 25:42.56 10:37/M 54:17.33
234 Heather Mason 1697 34 F 19 30-34 216 27:04.37 10:50/M 251 27:17.08 11:16/M 54:21.45
235 Deborah Reynolds 1153 12 F 5 10-14 240 28:15.67 11:18/M 242 26:12.47 10:50/M 54:28.14
236 Tristin Vermaat 1658 11 F 6 10-14 239 28:15.49 11:18/M 243 26:12.97 10:50/M 54:28.46
237 James Freedman 375 56 M 9 55-59 190 26:11.91 10:28/M 260 28:19.18 11:42/M 54:31.09
238 Sara Christensen 183 34 F 20 30-34 250 28:36.89 11:26/M 237 26:03.79 10:46/M 54:40.68
239 Bonnie Panicko 1044 31 F 21 30-34 247 28:30.77 11:24/M 241 26:11.31 10:49/M 54:42.08
240 Greg Armamentos 23 50 M 12 50-54 251 28:40.50 11:28/M 245 26:13.37 10:50/M 54:53.87
241 Kelly Marsch 830 45 F 12 45-49 257 29:03.14 11:37/M 236 26:03.72 10:46/M 55:06.86
242 John Marsch 829 44 M 16 40-44 258 29:03.41 11:37/M 238 26:03.90 10:46/M 55:07.31
243 Danny Kim 653 11 M 13 10-14 230 27:49.89 11:08/M 252 27:21.84 11:18/M 55:11.73
244 Jessica Zolmierski 1539 30 F 22 30-34 233 27:52.88 11:09/M 253 27:22.07 11:19/M 55:14.95
245 Heather Ulmer 1400 37 F 25 35-39 232 27:52.76 11:09/M 254 27:22.31 11:19/M 55:15.07
246 Kerry Wilson 1483 48 F 13 45-49 254 28:57.69 11:35/M 246 26:19.42 10:52/M 55:17.11
247 Laura Blair 84 32 F 23 30-34 255 28:57.88 11:35/M 247 26:19.53 10:52/M 55:17.41
248 Veronica Gott 459 38 F 26 35-39 241 28:16.32 11:18/M 248 27:03.19 11:11/M 55:19.51
249 Kimberly Koziol 693 30 F 24 30-34 234 27:54.02 11:10/M 255 27:29.60 11:21/M 55:23.62
250 Laura Wagner 1439 42 F 21 40-44 272 31:36.41 12:38/M 188 23:49.84 9:50/M 55:26.25
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Carrie Ryan 1196 41 F 22 40-44 264 29:57.45 11:59/M 235 25:58.30 10:44/M 55:55.75
252 Liz Stejskal 1306 43 F 23 40-44 228 27:40.83 11:04/M 262 28:28.77 11:46/M 56:09.60
253 Mike Turner 1666 29 M 8 25-29 261 29:17.77 11:43/M 249 27:06.87 11:12/M 56:24.64
254 Susan Carlson 160 46 F 14 45-49 260 29:16.51 11:42/M 250 27:10.99 11:14/M 56:27.50
255 Nichole Escobedo 317 42 F 24 40-44 259 29:07.07 11:39/M 256 27:42.87 11:27/M 56:49.94
256 Jill Podlin 1637 36 F 27 35-39 235 28:02.29 11:13/M 264 28:49.18 11:54/M 56:51.47
257 Alicia Vereb 1427 32 F 25 30-34 279 33:24.23 13:22/M 176 23:33.51 9:44/M 56:57.74
258 Jonathan Yun 1511 10 M 14 10-14 207 26:51.75 10:44/M 274 30:17.94 12:31/M 57:09.69
259 Junyong Yun 1510 43 M 17 40-44 206 26:50.88 10:44/M 275 30:26.46 12:35/M 57:17.34
260 Martina Perez 1071 46 F 15 45-49 256 28:58.70 11:35/M 261 28:27.42 11:45/M 57:26.12
261 Sathish Jayachandran 1573 36 M 24 35-39 238 28:13.66 11:17/M 268 29:17.01 12:06/M 57:30.67
262 Carmina Salgado 1205 38 F 28 35-39 263 29:51.34 11:56/M 258 27:53.51 11:31/M 57:44.85
263 Marisa Nash 970 35 F 29 35-39 245 28:27.05 11:23/M 270 29:27.39 12:10/M 57:54.44
264 Reese Lettow 757 11 F 7 10-14 244 28:26.62 11:22/M 271 29:28.12 12:11/M 57:54.74
265 Shari Zeman 1529 49 F 16 45-49 267 30:23.99 12:09/M 257 27:47.70 11:29/M 58:11.69
266 Stephanie Zamarron 1524 12 F 8 10-14 205 26:49.09 10:44/M 278 31:25.57 12:59/M 58:14.66
267 Amanda Mueller 956 46 F 17 45-49 262 29:21.25 11:44/M 266 28:56.51 11:57/M 58:17.76
268 Chanda Lyons 804 38 F 30 35-39 268 30:33.04 12:13/M 259 27:53.84 11:31/M 58:26.88
269 Gary Garlich 401 52 M 13 50-54 249 28:35.77 11:26/M 276 30:26.92 12:35/M 59:02.69
270 Denise Gruensfelder 480 50 F 8 50-54 269 30:41.68 12:16/M 267 29:09.90 12:03/M 59:51.58
271 Amy Story 1316 43 F 25 40-44 266 30:17.10 12:07/M 273 29:43.05 12:17/M 1:00:00.15
272 Noah Cohen 200 8 M 5 1- 9 273 31:42.90 12:41/M 263 28:41.32 11:51/M 1:00:24.22
273 Monica Iwanicki 580 35 F 31 35-39 270 30:59.45 12:24/M 272 29:31.02 12:12/M 1:00:30.47
274 Cindee Martorano 841 42 F 26 40-44 285 36:20.62 14:32/M 218 25:00.34 10:20/M 1:01:20.96
275 Daniel Hellebuyck 522 33 M 10 30-34 276 32:40.90 13:04/M 265 28:54.99 11:57/M 1:01:35.89
 
  ------------ Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
276 Karen Srednicki 1289 49 F 18 45-49 274 32:21.77 12:56/M 269 29:18.41 12:06/M 1:01:40.18
277 Patience Falk 332 39 F 32 35-39 271 31:08.55 12:27/M 277 30:57.19 12:47/M 1:02:05.74
278 Barclay Burns 131 37 M 25 35-39 289 38:32.97 15:25/M 234 25:55.44 10:43/M 1:04:28.41
279 Heather Johnson 604 29 F 14 25-29 275 32:25.55 12:58/M 279 32:32.81 13:27/M 1:04:58.36
280 Merrilynn Kessler 646 70 F 1 70-99 280 33:39.52 13:28/M 281 32:47.31 13:33/M 1:06:26.83
281 Margarita Hoffman 549 54 F 9 50-54 281 34:13.00 13:41/M 282 33:19.73 13:46/M 1:07:32.73
282 Amy Lewis 763 25 F 15 25-29 282 34:26.22 13:46/M 283 33:21.27 13:47/M 1:07:47.49
283 Savannah Youth 1509 27 F 16 25-29 284 36:18.55 14:31/M 280 32:40.49 13:30/M 1:08:59.04
284 Tracy Mandera 817 44 F 27 40-44 283 35:04.05 14:02/M 286 34:26.25 14:14/M 1:09:30.30
285 Kayla Hall 1716 11 F 9 10-14 278 33:03.50 13:13/M 290 40:12.26 16:37/M 1:13:15.76
286 Marcus Hall 1715 10 M 15 10-14 277 33:02.73 13:13/M 291 40:13.19 16:37/M 1:13:15.92
287 Casey Kurinec 709 18 F 4 15-19 290 39:31.38 15:48/M 285 34:09.13 14:07/M 1:13:40.51
288 Carly Thompson 1369 18 F 5 15-19 291 39:31.81 15:48/M 284 34:08.88 14:06/M 1:13:40.69
289 Agnes Palucki 1042 24 F 7 20-24 286 38:31.33 15:24/M 288 35:29.72 14:40/M 1:14:01.05
290 Megan Davis 265 24 F 8 20-24 288 38:31.71 15:24/M 287 35:29.51 14:40/M 1:14:01.22
291 Christiine Szorc 1342 24 F 9 20-24 287 38:31.44 15:24/M 289 35:30.00 14:40/M 1:14:01.44