Texas Bluebonnet

Age Group Results

April 21, 2018


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Half Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Half Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Half

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Laura Alto Dallas TX 9 40 1 1:25:08.2 1:25:08.2
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sue Luck Mckinney TX 170 43 9 1:36:14.9 1:36:14.9
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 autumn thill Lake Dallas TX 177 14 116 2:11:20.7 2:11:26.5
2 Kaylee Veath The Colony TX 299 14 209 2:31:54.3 2:32:20.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jillian Mielke Flower Mound TX 184 17 18 1:43:06.6 1:43:11.2
2 Ally Roden Frisco TX 180 18 82 2:00:59.5 2:01:19.7
3 Chelsea Flow Amarillo TX 94 19 134 2:14:57.7 2:15:20.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caroline Cotsakis Rockwall TX 63 24 6 1:30:01.5 1:30:01.5
2 Christina Pauley Richardson TX 214 22 26 1:45:31.8 1:45:32.9
3 Parker Ackerman Dallas TX 4 24 32 1:48:42.6 1:49:00.3
4 Anna Davies Mckinney TX 68 23 44 1:52:18.4 1:52:19.3
5 Kelley Hickman Frisco TX 124 23 49 1:54:13.3 1:54:16.9
6 Taylor Earnest Mckinney TX 80 24 85 2:01:39.6 2:01:55.8
7 Faith Robinson Denton TX 235 23 96 2:05:09.1 2:05:22.6
8 Madison Bahe Plano TX 21 23 100 2:05:27.5 2:05:43.3
9 Shannon Byrne Cypress TX 48 22 113 2:10:17.1 2:10:49.5
10 Carolyn MacDuff Dallas TX 171 23 117 2:11:35.6 2:11:55.9
11 Amy Amaon Carrollton TX 12 21 122 2:12:58.2 2:13:24.3
12 Meredith Corts Waco TX 62 21 154 2:17:52.9 2:18:02.8
13 Becca Lucey Waco TX 169 20 155 2:17:53.2 2:18:03.1
14 Jami Albert Waco TX 6 21 158 2:18:11.1 2:18:20.4
15 Caitlyn Collins Sherman TX 60 20 166 2:20:37.7 2:21:09.3
16 Heather Parks Tyler TX 208 23 172 2:22:47.9 2:23:05.7
17 Kerri Shomette Denton TX 259 22 181 2:24:28.8 2:24:57.8
18 Catherine Alves Pasco WA 11 21 205 2:30:26.8 2:30:43.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Denny Frisco TX 73 28 5 1:29:22.5 1:29:22.5
2 Jamie Snider Dallas TX 262 29 23 1:44:23.1 1:44:23.1
3 Melissa Thiriot Melissa TX 285 27 28 1:46:59.9 1:47:01.6
4 Kayla Scott Nacogdoches TX 252 27 40 1:50:21.2 1:50:23.3
5 Arieall McCrory Denisondenison TX 179 29 52 1:55:59.6 1:56:07.2
6 Deanne Nunez Princeton TX 199 27 103 2:07:10.5 2:07:21.5
7 Crysta May The Colony TX 176 25 125 2:13:31.2 2:13:58.2
8 Luz Rodriguez Dallas TX 237 26 137 2:15:02.1 2:15:13.8
9 Melissa Slagle Dallas TX 260 26 145 2:16:51.6 2:17:13.5
10 Ashley Atondo Dallas TX 19 29 170 2:22:20.0 2:22:41.8
11 Caitlin Wilkerson The Colony TX 321 26 185 2:25:03.9 2:25:31.1
12 Chelsea Davis Denton TX 69 27 187 2:26:19.1 2:26:48.5
13 KELLY ROMERO Woodway TX 14 25 208 2:31:47.3 2:32:15.2
14 Annastacia Marchand Grapevine TX 174 29 247 2:57:04.0 2:57:36.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel Sanchez Van Alstyne TX 244 32 4 1:29:00.4 1:29:00.4
2 Jessica Forsyth Frisco TX 95 33 7 1:33:30.6 1:33:30.6
3 Iris Pizzarello Carrollton TX 218 30 14 1:40:48.2 1:40:48.2
4 BRANDY MADSON Mckinney TX 20 30 16 1:42:00.5 2:33:06.5
5 Ashley Knudson Dallas TX 151 33 30 1:47:36.1 1:47:51.3
6 Kristen Ramos Mckinney TX 226 30 62 1:57:40.6 1:57:51.1
7 Beverly Saffold Richardson TX 241 34 71 1:58:16.7 1:58:23.7
8 Stefanie Nelson Frisco TX 195 34 80 2:00:37.5 2:00:49.5
9 kim morreale Dallas TX 8 33 81 2:00:56.3 2:01:02.6
10 Katie Bookout Austin TX 31 30 86 2:02:44.7 2:02:54.2
11 Elodie Vidal Grapevine TX 305 34 87 2:03:08.7 2:03:15.7
12 Rebecca Janzen Plano TX 142 34 92 2:04:44.9 2:04:53.6
13 Brandi Savell Mustang OK 249 33 136 2:14:59.0 2:15:17.9
14 Diana Anderson Van Alstyne TX 13 30 146 2:16:54.0 2:17:13.9
15 Mary Gibson Plano TX 100 31 152 2:17:42.0 2:18:06.5
16 Courtney Gesualdi Grapevine TX 99 32 177 2:23:55.4 2:24:26.2
17 Brandi Blaylock Plano TX 29 34 199 2:28:39.4 2:29:04.3
18 Monique Jackson Mckinney TX 137 31 213 2:36:23.2 2:36:49.7
19 Tara Steele San Antonio TX 270 33 230 2:46:47.5 2:47:03.3
20 Florence Bvunzawabaya Aubrey TX 47 34 241 2:54:17.7 2:55:01.3
21 Nancy Kidder Denton TX 147 32 246 2:56:59.2 2:57:11.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ellen Enright Mckinney TX 84 36 10 1:36:51.7 1:36:52.6
2 Kelley Cherry Frisco TX 54 38 12 1:38:30.9 1:38:30.9
3 Candace Engelhardt Carrollton TX 83 35 15 1:41:10.3 1:41:10.3
4 Autumn Maddock Mansfield TX 173 38 24 1:44:24.2 1:44:24.5
5 April Updike Richardson TX 295 36 39 1:50:06.6 1:50:15.2
6 Lauren Bricker Frisco TX 36 39 42 1:51:14.0 1:51:16.6
7 Kelly David Allenallen TX 67 39 74 1:59:20.4 1:59:27.3
8 Gina Peterson Plano TX 216 36 75 1:59:21.9 1:59:27.9
9 Lana Ahrens Dallas TX 5 35 93 2:04:47.6 2:05:06.8
10 SHANNA MONAHAN Forney TX 15 39 94 2:04:51.1 2:05:28.7
11 Stephanie French Aubrey TX 97 37 95 2:04:53.1 2:05:05.6
12 Adriana Armbruster Fort Worth TX 18 36 104 2:07:16.4 2:07:36.7
13 Nikolett Szabo Fulop Mckinney TX 279 36 112 2:09:56.7 2:10:04.5
14 Erin Sparacino Allen TX 266 36 120 2:12:46.3 2:13:17.5
15 Stefani Doran Garland TX 76 37 126 2:13:32.7 2:13:57.6
16 Jessica Tobias Mckinney TX 290 36 131 2:14:17.8 2:14:39.3
17 Kate Webb Springtown TX 316 39 135 2:14:58.3 2:15:17.7
18 Jenny Little Mckinney TX 163 35 140 2:15:04.9 2:15:26.5
19 Rachel Ramaswami Frisco TX 223 39 148 2:17:17.1 2:17:28.7
20 Melissa Gresham Celina TX 104 38 149 2:17:32.1 2:17:41.7
21 Amanda Harkness Mckinney TX 108 36 150 2:17:32.5 2:17:42.3
22 Karrie Looney Murphy TX 166 38 151 2:17:38.9 2:18:03.8
23 Lindsey Hayes Ithaca NY 112 36 156 2:17:56.9 2:18:12.9
24 Shantini Supramaniam Mckinney TX 277 38 157 2:17:57.9 2:18:12.9
25 Laurel McGillis Wylie TX 181 35 169 2:22:18.3 2:22:27.2
26 Lisa Rosen Richardson TX 240 37 171 2:22:39.0 2:23:07.5
27 Kristina Self Mckinney TX 254 38 179 2:24:16.7 2:24:58.7
28 Alexis Jacobs Plano TX 138 38 188 2:26:40.4 2:27:01.3
29 Cori Uran Haltom City TX 296 36 190 2:26:50.0 2:27:21.1
30 Jennifer Staten Mount Vernon TX 269 36 193 2:27:16.1 2:27:48.5
31 Amy Miller Greenville TX 185 38 197 2:27:59.7 2:28:14.5
32 Lluvia Soriano Frisco TX 264 35 200 2:29:04.5 2:29:30.2
33 Tracy Clarizio Forney TX 57 37 206 2:30:33.6 2:31:11.5
34 Melody Diaz Garland TX 74 39 211 2:34:48.5 2:35:12.4
35 Tamara Heiskell Milburn OK 120 38 225 2:43:42.3 2:43:56.2
36 Kelly Harper Aubrey TX 109 37 228 2:44:55.6 2:45:28.9
37 Monica Garza Haltom City TX 98 39 233 2:46:57.9 2:47:40.7
38 Kelly Ehrhardt Pasco WA 81 35 240 2:52:20.9 2:52:36.7
39 Amanda Biddle Morgantown WV 26 37 256 3:07:10.4 3:07:47.1
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Deanna Schober Plano TX 250 41 73 1:59:12.6 1:59:27.3
2 Eileen Wright Sherman TX 323 43 97 2:05:19.1 2:05:27.6
3 Tina Tillmans Los Angeles CA 289 41 106 2:08:50.1 2:09:29.2
4 Lara Kondor Seminole FL 152 43 110 2:09:15.6 2:09:26.3
5 Bridget Thill Mckinney TX 310 44 114 2:11:15.9 2:11:22.5
6 Meredith Redard Frisco TX 230 40 119 2:12:12.6 2:12:30.1
7 Grace Parker Arlington TX 206 42 124 2:13:09.2 2:13:33.6
8 Mandi MacFee Mckinney TX 172 40 128 2:13:52.3 2:14:23.5
9 Stefanie Bulatovic Richardson TX 41 42 163 2:20:03.4 2:20:22.3
10 michelle wallis Allen TX 3 43 164 2:20:27.3 2:20:35.6
11 Emily O'Neal Fort Worth TX 201 40 174 2:23:08.5 2:23:42.5
12 Amy Hickman Mckinney TX 122 42 176 2:23:52.6 2:24:32.5
13 Sandra Johnson Frisco TX 144 43 184 2:24:58.1 2:25:16.8
14 Anjali Patwardhan Frisco TX 212 41 210 2:32:27.3 2:32:40.1
15 Maria Lomeli-Salazar Dallas TX 165 42 212 2:35:11.8 2:35:48.5
16 Jeanine Law Frisco TX 155 44 216 2:38:50.0 2:39:02.8
17 Lala Nurulina-Otzizul Allen TX 200 44 220 2:41:33.0 2:42:06.6
18 Smriti Apte Planoplano TX 16 41 243 2:54:44.9 2:55:13.4
19 Jamie Berry Wichita Falls TX 24 40 257 3:07:10.8 3:07:46.5
20 Yuland Tyner Lewisville TX 293 44 261 3:29:53.0 3:30:32.9
21 Tammy Elliott Melissa TX 82 44 263 3:35:40.8 3:36:19.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Leibengood Frisco TX 160 47 36 1:49:14.3 1:49:14.3
2 Misty Loafman Lawton OK 164 46 50 1:55:08.7 1:55:11.7
3 Debra Shannon Katy TX 256 47 83 2:01:13.1 2:01:17.4
4 Tamara Norman Dallas TX 198 45 91 2:04:22.6 2:04:39.8
5 Lavette Murphy Allen TX 190 47 98 2:05:19.4 2:05:35.2
6 Vadra Underwood Anna TX 294 48 99 2:05:23.9 2:05:39.7
7 Jill Teigen Celina TX 282 48 153 2:17:48.4 2:18:05.2
8 Christi Zander Allen TX 325 49 161 2:19:44.3 2:20:12.9
9 Paula Buysse Gunter TX 46 49 162 2:19:45.4 2:20:01.8
10 Betty Walthall Melissa TX 313 47 175 2:23:41.5 2:24:11.2
11 Cathy Kissinger Frisco TX 149 46 178 2:24:02.4 2:24:46.7
12 Angela Casavant Wylie TX 52 49 198 2:28:20.4 2:28:25.7
13 Lynette Burnett Sachse TX 43 46 226 2:44:28.6 2:45:06.1
14 Jeanette Caballero-Bell Mckinney TX 49 46 227 2:44:55.2 2:45:29.1
15 Shawntrel Veath The Colony TX 300 47 229 2:45:01.1 2:45:28.3
16 Bobbi Grimes-Davis Plano TX 105 47 237 2:49:37.0 2:50:12.5
17 Tamanh Nguyen Round Rock TX 197 49 244 2:54:53.6 2:55:33.4
18 Cherish McClain Melissa TX 178 46 262 3:33:23.5 3:33:52.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diane Johnston Dallas TX 145 50 45 1:52:35.1 1:52:54.8
2 Maureen Heard Frisco TX 115 50 63 1:57:46.4 1:57:57.7
3 Beverly Richardson Cedar Park TX 234 54 65 1:57:47.5 1:57:51.3
4 Diane Hickman Frisco TX 123 52 101 2:06:00.1 2:06:02.6
5 Julie Smutzer Argyle TX 261 53 105 2:08:11.2 2:08:24.8
6 Nancy Obrien Wichita Falls TX 202 50 107 2:08:50.9 2:09:13.2
7 Shari Thompson Rockwall TX 287 50 129 2:14:12.8 2:14:55.3
8 Anh Downhour Round Rock TX 78 50 130 2:14:16.9 2:14:33.3
9 Penny Wilbanks Arlington TX 320 50 180 2:24:27.7 2:25:01.3
10 Ingrid Nelson Grapevine TX 193 52 183 2:24:55.9 2:25:14.5
11 Leda Roelke Sherman TX 238 54 191 2:26:59.7 2:27:08.6
12 Cherie Neyrey Allen TX 196 50 195 2:27:34.2 2:28:01.3
13 Pascale Rondot Keller TX 239 50 196 2:27:34.8 2:27:59.8
14 Sarah Butler Plano TX 44 52 222 2:42:41.7 2:43:10.4
15 Karen Woolly Tishomingo OK 322 50 223 2:43:15.0 2:43:28.8
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maggie Riba Dallas TX 233 59 69 1:58:01.7 1:58:17.5
2 Michelle Dickson Plano TX 75 55 108 2:08:53.4 2:09:04.3
3 Pam Shaffer Rowlett TX 255 58 143 2:16:44.6 2:17:07.5
4 Stacy Stout Dallas TX 272 55 173 2:22:55.6 2:23:23.1
5 Catherine Strong Greenville TX 275 58 238 2:49:37.9 2:50:12.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrice Shelby Dallas TX 258 60 67 1:57:52.5 1:58:10.1
2 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 276 61 159 2:18:12.9 2:18:26.5
3 Vickie Walker Garland TX 311 62 165 2:20:28.1 2:20:51.9
4 Janet Reed Waxahachie TX 231 63 236 2:49:25.9 2:50:10.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lynda Tilley Frisco TX 288 68 232 2:46:50.6 2:47:25.5
2 Denise Davis Dallas TX 70 65 251 2:58:41.8 2:59:21.5
3 Kathy Mixson Melissa TX 187 68 253 2:59:09.7 2:59:38.3
4 Nancy Naylor-Twardus Morgantown WV 192 68 258 3:07:11.4 3:07:48.3
5 Pat Matzke Plano TX 175 65 259 3:08:46.9 3:09:23.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marylyn Patrick Plano TX 211 74 254 2:59:15.7 2:59:51.5
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jaret Brochmann Mckinney TX 37 40 2 1:26:10.1 1:26:10.1
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Lowe Lawton OK 168 43 8 1:35:44.5 1:35:44.5
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 19294 19294 58 1:57:00.9 1:57:00.9
2 Unknown Partic. 1329 1329 66 1:57:48.2 1:58:00.9
3 Unknown Partic. 383 383 260 3:09:02.8 3:09:02.8
DQ Unknown Partic. 3692 3692 DQ --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 8105 8105 DQ --- ---
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Cronin Celina TX 66 17 13 1:38:36.4 1:38:38.4
2 Stephen Buhler Plano TX 40 19 19 1:43:13.2 1:43:54.2
3 Ryan Heinrich Frisco TX 119 16 21 1:43:19.8 1:43:19.8
4 Ryan Gray Plano TX 103 19 90 2:04:01.8 2:04:42.7
5 Jansen Sharp Fort Worth TX 257 19 133 2:14:54.4 2:15:17.3
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jared Westmoreland Denton TX 318 22 64 1:57:47.0 1:57:48.5
2 Steven Butler Prosper TX 45 23 84 2:01:33.2 2:01:46.5
3 Joshua Bower Fort Smith AR 34 24 242 2:54:26.1 2:54:46.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Farrell Hedrick Dallas TX 116 27 3 1:28:23.9 1:28:23.9
2 Austin Pruitt Dallas TX 222 27 48 1:53:27.7 1:53:49.3
3 Nick Muia Dallas TX 189 25 51 1:55:26.2 1:55:28.9
4 Oscar Gutierrez Denton TX 220 25 109 2:09:09.7 2:09:20.5
5 Michael Nelson Grapevine TX 194 29 121 2:12:47.3 2:13:06.9
6 Mark Hsu Richardson TX 132 27 127 2:13:42.7 2:13:50.3
7 Ryan Uran Haltom City TX 297 28 189 2:26:48.6 2:27:21.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeremiah Strickland Fort Worth TX 274 33 20 1:43:13.5 2:34:19.5
2 Justin Lay Little Elm TX 156 31 34 1:49:01.9 1:49:48.1
3 Brett Pickering Monroe LA 217 30 46 1:52:51.1 1:52:54.9
4 David Goodman Allen TX 102 34 55 1:56:47.5 1:56:51.8
5 Brandon Wages Ozark MO 309 30 57 1:56:54.4 1:57:00.7
6 Venkateswarlu Nandimandalam Dallas TX 191 30 204 2:30:14.7 2:30:22.1
7 Antoine Fletcher San Antonio TX 93 31 231 2:46:49.4 2:47:03.7
8 Geancarlo Espronceda Dallas TX 85 30 235 2:48:48.0 2:48:59.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Johnathan Strangmeier Dallas TX 273 36 25 1:45:13.6 1:45:26.0
2 James Allen Frisco TX 7 35 33 1:48:47.5 1:48:57.8
3 Jeremiah Bertling Mckinney TX 25 38 37 1:49:24.9 1:49:27.3
4 Paul Sparacino Allen TX 267 39 38 1:49:53.2 1:49:53.2
5 Conrad Spann Fate TX 265 38 43 1:52:11.6 1:52:35.5
6 John Robinson Mckinney TX 236 39 47 1:53:02.1 1:53:13.4
7 Aaron Wages Lucas TX 308 35 56 1:56:51.9 1:56:56.9
8 P.a. Blaylock Plano TX 30 35 68 1:57:55.2 1:58:02.5
9 Nick Sanchez Mckinney TX 243 37 78 2:00:32.2 2:00:38.8
10 Grady L Layne Kyle TX 159 39 102 2:06:31.2 2:06:57.2
11 James Sanders Aledo TX 245 39 147 2:17:16.4 2:17:41.3
12 Christian Santiesteban Mckinney TX 246 37 167 2:21:50.0 2:21:57.8
13 Jonathan Ferrell Frisco TX 92 38 182 2:24:29.5 2:24:56.4
14 Ravi Somisetty Frisco TX 263 38 186 2:25:28.4 2:26:01.8
15 Ethan Jacobs Plano TX 139 39 192 2:27:00.6 2:27:21.2
16 Koushik Kaku Mckinney TX 146 38 217 2:40:22.9 2:40:30.6
17 Josh Taylor Dallas TX 281 37 224 2:43:27.2 2:43:54.1
18 Harish Borra Frisco TX 32 36 252 2:58:54.8 2:59:24.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Barnhill Mckinney TX 22 41 54 1:56:15.8 1:56:46.2
2 Mark Dawson Mckinney TX 72 40 72 1:58:20.5 1:58:22.8
3 Vladimir Bulatovic Richardson TX 42 44 76 1:59:59.5 2:00:03.9
4 Ashemad Coleman Whitewright TX 59 44 79 2:00:36.2 2:00:51.2
5 Parag Patwardhan Frisco TX 213 42 88 2:03:34.5 2:03:47.3
6 Jun Zaitsu Little Elm TX 324 44 118 2:11:50.8 2:12:01.1
7 Paul Cherry Rowlett TX 55 41 144 2:16:46.3 2:17:11.2
8 Miguel Tovar Little Elm TX 291 40 201 2:29:20.7 2:29:29.5
9 Jonathan Szeto Allen TX 280 41 203 2:30:03.6 2:30:45.2
10 Vijay Pasam Frisco TX 210 41 207 2:31:12.4 2:31:42.6
11 Chris Ward Missouri City TX 315 44 214 2:37:04.0 2:37:45.3
12 Eric Christopher Little Elm TX 56 40 221 2:42:35.1 2:43:21.9
13 Milind Belhe Planoplano TX 23 42 239 2:52:05.3 2:52:35.3
14 Umakanth Saripalli Frisco TX 248 43 249 2:58:27.5 2:59:02.7
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Miller Aubrey TX 186 45 22 1:43:35.9 1:43:36.8
2 Eric Camp Rockwall TX 50 47 29 1:47:03.2 1:47:27.8
3 James Veath The Colony TX 298 45 41 1:50:23.8 1:50:51.7
4 Karl Heinrich Frisco TX 117 45 61 1:57:33.2 1:57:38.1
5 Chris Ottinger Aubrey TX 204 48 77 2:00:21.4 2:01:00.2
6 Joseph Thill Mckinney TX 242 45 115 2:11:17.0 2:11:22.8
7 Chris Felix Honey Brook PA 91 45 132 2:14:18.1 2:14:38.7
8 Morten Lileng Frisco TX 162 47 139 2:15:04.8 2:15:26.3
9 George Villarreal Dallas TX 306 49 141 2:15:16.9 2:15:31.7
10 Ted Hill Dallas TX 125 47 160 2:19:44.2 2:19:59.7
11 Kurt Heinrich Little Elm TX 118 47 202 2:29:56.1 2:30:18.9
12 Will Kingsbury Little Elm TX 148 46 215 2:37:31.0 2:37:58.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Wall Dallas TX 312 54 11 1:38:08.6 1:38:09.8
2 Philip Hodge Little Elm TX 127 52 31 1:48:06.8 1:48:09.8
3 William Seaman Mesquite TX 253 52 59 1:57:23.1 1:57:28.7
4 Randy Brown Mckinney TX 38 51 70 1:58:09.9 1:58:26.3
5 David Copeland Cedar Hill TX 61 53 123 2:13:01.8 2:13:23.4
6 Hugo Araujo Garland TX 17 53 194 2:27:19.7 2:27:44.3
7 Kevin Heard Frisco TX 114 54 218 2:40:51.7 2:41:03.4
8 Alex Velinov Frisco TX 302 52 245 2:55:21.6 2:55:52.2
9 Leslie Stanfield North Richland Hills TX 268 50 248 2:58:18.0 2:58:55.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David McManaman Dallas TX 182 55 17 1:42:17.5 1:42:18.4
2 Jeff Harrell Rockwall TX 110 57 27 1:46:05.7 1:46:18.2
3 Mark Olateju Garland TX 203 56 35 1:49:13.2 1:49:14.1
4 Wilson Chau Plano TX 53 58 89 2:03:53.6 2:04:01.2
5 Dale Downhour Round Rock TX 79 57 111 2:09:22.5 2:09:39.8
6 William Carter Richardson TX 51 55 138 2:15:04.4 2:15:29.7
7 Rick Parks Tyler TX 209 59 142 2:15:23.6 2:15:41.8
8 Mike Pegues Dallas TX 215 56 234 2:48:00.7 2:48:36.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Brunt Plano TX 39 60 219 2:41:30.9 2:42:03.2
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul Hoffmann Richardson TX 128 65 53 1:56:10.2 1:56:12.7
2 George Riba Dallas TX 232 68 60 1:57:27.8 1:57:52.7
3 Kendall Black Grand Prairie TX 28 69 168 2:22:13.3 2:22:28.3
4 Max Davis Dallas TX 71 67 250 2:58:39.5 2:59:20.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marcus Wertz Plano TX 317 71 255 3:02:14.3 3:02:54.8
 

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meghan Hocate Frisco TX 484 37 3 21:11.3 21:11.3
Top

Female Next age band Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Foster Plano TX 456 51 12 25:35.8 25:37.8
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Hocate Frisco TX 482 11 54 31:18.5 31:18.5
2 Sierra Goodrich Frisco TX 466 12 59 31:45.2 32:09.5
3 Grace Mathews The Colony TX 516 13 108 39:40.6 40:10.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emilee Bean Celina TX 413 22 72 33:54.0 34:01.3
2 Jennifer Gertenbach Princeton TX 460 24 146 54:10.1 54:14.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicole Calder Aubrey TX 419 28 18 27:23.1 27:23.1
2 Amber Jozwiak Dallas TX 492 26 32 28:44.3 29:01.5
3 Andrea Henderson Pflugerville TX 478 29 44 29:51.9 30:12.3
4 Jaclyn Rice-Eassa The Colony TX 550 28 50 30:48.3 30:59.1
5 Savanna Roberts Carrollton TX 555 29 53 31:08.9 31:26.7
6 Laney Lopez Princeton TX 508 27 55 31:18.9 31:28.5
7 Kathleen McCarthy Dallas TX 522 25 56 31:19.8 31:34.4
8 Becky Theander Frisco TX 572 26 80 35:03.2 35:34.8
9 Natalie Tran Oklahoma City OK 579 29 82 35:17.2 35:18.3
10 Ashlee Horvath Sherman TX 486 26 83 35:19.4 35:49.6
11 Rachel Johnson Arlington TX 488 29 85 35:56.4 35:59.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Megan Laban Mckinney TX 504 34 10 24:54.5 25:20.2
2 Ashley Gartrell Prosper TX 458 34 15 26:46.5 26:46.8
3 Lacey Chitsey Mckinney TX 427 32 16 26:52.5 27:18.5
4 lindsay clark Mckinney TX 513 34 29 28:31.3 28:56.6
5 Joanna Hancock Kemp TX 473 34 34 28:48.6 28:50.6
6 Amanda Sarrett Dallas TX 559 30 51 30:54.9 31:12.5
7 Renee Michon Bedford TX 529 30 64 32:22.8 32:44.3
8 Traci Matsuda Prosper TX 517 34 88 36:09.3 36:16.6
9 Sarah Sharp Irving TX 560 34 104 39:05.4 39:17.8
10 Melissa Ear Allen TX 450 31 113 40:26.9 40:51.5
11 Danielle Mathews The Colony TX 515 33 114 40:43.0 41:13.3
12 Tamara Story Mckinney TX 569 33 120 44:00.4 44:32.6
13 Erin Miller Dallas TX 530 32 124 44:43.0 45:04.5
14 Amanda Armstrong Dallas TX 404 30 132 46:39.5 46:58.3
15 Chendra Oncken Dallas TX 542 32 135 48:17.7 48:39.3
16 Elsa Tran Yukon OK 578 34 137 50:16.5 50:41.8
17 Melissa Espinoza Dallas TX 453 32 143 53:06.1 53:28.4
18 Ashley Blake Savannah GA 416 30 147 55:00.5 55:23.2
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Kent Celina TX 498 38 7 23:41.2 23:41.2
2 Colleen Noviello Dallas TX 539 39 9 24:31.3 24:31.3
3 Jen Coker Mckinney TX 430 36 13 25:37.3 26:03.2
4 Crystal Garcia Mckinney TX 457 39 14 25:49.8 25:49.8
5 Janie Donnelly Celina TX 448 37 23 28:00.5 28:01.2
6 Kim Whitener Roanoke TX 592 35 36 29:08.7 29:11.2
7 Halley Vice Frisco TX 584 39 40 29:26.5 29:30.1
8 Courtney Menendez Mckinney TX 528 38 47 30:33.3 30:33.3
9 Anjuli Hancock Allen TX 471 35 68 33:05.9 33:34.3
10 Dipti Bhanja Mckinney TX 415 38 70 33:28.9 33:49.7
11 Vanessa McGee Mckinney TX 524 38 84 35:42.9 35:55.8
12 Rachelle Bass Allen TX 410 36 102 38:54.0 39:22.3
13 Vivienne Nguyen Mckinney TX 538 38 107 39:32.2 39:54.8
14 Wendy Call Plano TX 420 39 112 39:52.9 40:15.6
15 Nicole Barnett Plano TX 408 39 128 45:21.0 45:25.6
16 Angela Rothbauer Rockwall TX 557 39 144 53:34.3 54:01.5
17 Stacey Gresham Princeton TX 469 37 148 55:29.9 55:59.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Sutton Prosper TX 570 43 17 27:18.0 27:18.9
2 Ashley Barbeau Mckinney TX 407 42 20 27:35.9 27:41.2
3 Marcy Best Plano TX 414 42 38 29:20.1 29:43.3
4 Stephanie Smith Mckinney TX 566 42 48 30:35.0 31:00.5
5 Sharon Lee Frisco TX 506 41 60 32:02.9 32:06.6
6 Richelle Terry Mckinney TX 571 44 73 33:57.5 34:00.5
7 Rachel Robichaud Frisco TX 556 43 76 34:27.1 34:35.9
8 Christine Roberts Grapevine TX 552 43 78 34:54.0 34:59.6
9 Cindy Villanueva Melissa TX 585 43 89 36:13.1 36:24.8
10 Amy Martin Frisco TX 183 43 97 38:23.4 38:32.6
11 Amanda Glorioso Allen TX 462 42 106 39:26.0 39:42.2
12 Amber Morefield Frisco TX 535 44 111 39:52.6 40:15.5
13 Heather Hall Van Alstyne TX 470 40 129 45:48.9 46:04.3
14 Jennifer Mauricio Howe TX 518 40 152 56:00.7 56:15.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stacy Barney Mckinney TX 409 48 24 28:00.7 28:04.5
2 Polly Fields Prosper TX 455 46 25 28:05.0 28:05.9
3 Tabitha Kennedy Mckinney TX 496 49 31 28:40.8 36:48.5
4 Maribel Harris Mckinney TX 474 46 41 29:35.9 29:40.2
5 Delaine Ulmer Celina TX 582 48 42 29:42.0 29:42.7
6 Jennifer Conway Fairview TX 434 45 49 30:39.5 30:40.6
7 Jamie Perrenoud Mckinney TX 544 46 61 32:04.4 32:32.8
8 Gina Schreiber Frisco TX 251 49 90 36:14.4 36:24.2
9 April Leonard Frisco TX 161 48 93 36:31.8 36:43.5
10 Cynthia Collenburg Plano TX 431 48 105 39:06.6 39:24.9
11 Erika Childree Plano TX 425 46 109 39:43.9 39:51.1
12 Laurie Rutherford Plano TX 558 48 122 44:13.5 44:41.8
13 Cindy Smith Farmersville TX 565 47 126 44:51.9 45:25.3
14 Katie Mills Garland TX 531 48 127 45:02.2 45:15.5
15 Andi Kingsbury Allen TX 499 47 130 46:09.6 54:16.5
16 Michelle Morales Plano TX 534 46 133 47:48.9 48:00.6
17 Mary Kate Martin Frisco TX 512 45 134 47:53.3 48:03.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joanne Patterson Mckinney TX 543 51 45 30:20.9 30:27.1
2 Jennifer McManaman Dallas TX 525 54 46 30:26.8 30:28.4
3 Pamela Jones Garland TX 489 54 71 33:38.9 33:55.2
4 Melissa Humphrey Plano TX 134 52 92 36:28.3 36:40.5
5 Kym Winegard Mckinney TX 597 51 98 38:26.4 38:38.9
6 Laura Crow Frisco TX 442 51 101 38:49.8 38:54.1
7 Diana Jimenez Garland TX 487 50 119 43:27.7 51:35.4
8 Kari Everheart Little Elm TX 454 53 121 44:13.4 44:41.3
9 Janine Carter Richardson TX 421 51 150 55:52.1 56:07.7
10 Ann Shiota Plano TX 562 53 153 56:03.7 56:19.3
11 Debbie Anderson Mckinney TX 402 52 154 56:48.3 57:07.5
12 Tammy Long Mckinney TX 507 50 155 56:49.4 57:06.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Virginia Deibel Mckinney TX 446 55 37 29:19.7 29:43.7
2 Misako Cook Mckinney TX 436 55 57 31:38.4 31:41.9
3 Randi Castanuela Lake Dallas TX 423 56 67 33:02.3 33:07.5
4 Nina Reardon Reeves Mckinney TX 548 57 94 36:36.3 36:44.7
5 Kate Kelley Plano TX 494 57 96 37:45.4 38:04.2
6 Sharon Davis Frisco TX 444 57 117 42:41.9 42:50.6
7 Lisa Kelleher Gainesville FL 493 56 125 44:46.8 44:58.5
8 Elizabeth Olive Plano TX 541 58 136 49:32.1 49:55.8
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerri Hixson Plano TX 480 64 75 34:13.9 34:19.7
2 Susan Williams Sherman TX 595 61 131 46:34.5 46:40.8
3 Rhonda Roberts Grapevine TX 554 64 145 54:03.1 54:32.9
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 William Wells Mckinney TX 588 33 1 20:04.4 20:04.4
Top

Male Next age band Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dante Gonzalez Mckinney TX 465 41 4 22:09.4 22:09.4
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Hocate Frisco TX 481 9 6 23:23.3 23:23.3
2 Nico Harris Mckinney TX 476 7 28 28:13.1 28:17.7
3 Brendan Hancock Allen TX 472 9 66 33:01.6 33:29.4
DQ Unknown Partic. 3616 3616 0 DQ --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 1884 1884 0 DQ --- ---
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ethan Hocate Frisco TX 483 12 77 34:40.3 34:40.3
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Max Tobkin Mckinney TX 577 18 19 27:23.3 27:23.3
2 Amos Bates Farmersville TX 411 15 141 51:56.5 52:23.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diego Cabrera Princeton TX 418 21 8 24:06.5 24:09.4
2 Gerald Gnerlich Frisco TX 464 20 52 30:56.6 31:01.3
3 Hoyt Smirl Celina TX 564 22 116 41:51.1 42:00.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenneth Eassa The Colony TX 451 27 22 27:44.3 27:55.1
2 Austin Sosebee Dallas TX 568 26 58 31:39.3 31:55.5
3 Ben Armstrong Dallas TX 405 28 123 44:22.3 44:41.1
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Parker Jones Irving TX 490 31 2 20:54.7 20:54.7
2 Richard Tran Oklahoma City OK 580 33 30 28:35.3 28:35.3
3 Dan Nguyen Allen TX 536 34 69 33:15.8 33:15.8
4 Abrian White Mesquite TX 590 33 142 53:04.9 53:28.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Kent Celina TX 497 38 11 25:13.3 25:13.3
2 Nick Felder Frisco TX 90 35 26 28:07.0 28:38.6
3 Daniel Kuhnert Lubbock TX 503 37 43 29:51.6 30:12.5
4 Brett Dorsey Grapevine TX 449 39 63 32:21.3 32:43.2
5 Nikhil Gauba Mckinney TX 459 37 74 34:13.8 34:34.3
6 Carl Hooey Rockwall TX 485 37 91 36:19.0 36:45.7
7 Tony Tran Yukon OK 581 35 138 50:39.3 50:41.4
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Lee Mckinney TX 505 43 21 27:36.0 27:44.6
2 Hiroto Miyake Frisco TX 532 40 27 28:08.0 28:20.9
3 Kwangtok Chang Plano TX 424 44 33 28:45.8 28:54.4
4 Jimmie Glorioso Allen TX 463 42 35 29:01.3 29:18.5
5 Steve Goodrich Frisco TX 467 43 62 32:18.6 32:43.2
6 Ajay Rengunthwar Plano TX 549 40 81 35:12.6 35:12.6
7 Varkey Mathew Plano TX 514 40 99 38:28.8 38:28.8
8 Brian Gresham Princeton TX 468 44 149 55:30.8 55:59.3
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Salvatore De Angelis Garland TX 445 47 5 22:13.8 22:14.5
2 Aaron Tobkin Mckinney TX 576 47 39 29:25.5 29:25.5
3 Larry Conway Mckinney TX 435 45 65 32:47.8 32:54.6
4 Sergio Cruz Prosper TX 443 45 86 36:00.4 36:07.3
5 Phil Casavant Wylie TX 422 49 95 37:12.2 37:15.2
6 Paul Anderson Mckinney TX 403 46 103 38:55.9 39:02.2
7 Linh Nguyen Mckinney TX 537 45 115 41:06.8 41:33.4
8 Dedra Bates Farmersville TX 412 45 140 51:54.4 52:21.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Harris Mckinney TX 475 53 79 34:55.3 35:00.3
2 Richard A Smutzer Argyle TX 567 54 87 36:05.6 36:39.4
3 John Winegard Mckinney TX 596 50 100 38:29.8 38:42.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gregg Childree Plano TX 426 56 110 39:44.7 39:51.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chuck Uran Haltom City TX 583 66 118 43:20.7 43:51.9
2 Kirk Kelley Plano TX 495 66 139 51:49.4 52:10.9
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Sherlock Sachse TX 561 70 151 55:52.3 56:08.7