Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2017 09:55 PM
           Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Invitational - 3/21/2017            
                           Martin County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           12.44      12.64   5  10   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll           12.62      12.71   5   8   
  3 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           12.72      13.05   5   6   
  4 Garcia, Sailah               Fort Pierce            12.86      13.36   5   5   
  5 Cruz, Morena                 Fort Pierce            12.82      13.37   5   3.50
  5 grande, cindy                John I. Leon           13.45      13.37   4   3.50
  7 Thorbourne, Imani            John I. Leon           13.59      13.52   4   2   
  8 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           13.80      13.58   3   1   
  9 Davis, Destiny               Port St. Luc           13.19      13.59   4 
 10 Rosegreen, Jamalia           St. Lucie We                      13.86   1 
 11 Weissback, Katelyn           John I. Leon           13.78      13.91   4 
 12 Tommie, Ja'Niya              Fort Pierce                       13.94   5 
 13 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           13.72      13.96   4 
 14 Campion, Lisa                Florida Atla                      13.96   1 
 15 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           14.18      13.98   3 
 16 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H                      13.99   1 
 17 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa           14.18      14.01   3 
 18 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park           13.88      14.04   3 
 19 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach           13.85      14.13   3 
 20 Jerome, Beina                Fort Pierce west       13.55      14.16   4 
 21 Jules, Cecilia               Fort Pierce west       13.67      14.17   4 
 22 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count           14.28      14.18   2 
 23 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park           13.90      14.33   3 
 24 McCormick, Chyna             Fort Pierce west                  14.60   1 
 25 Hunt, Zion                   Lincoln Park           14.23      14.66   3 
 26 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach           14.27      14.73   3 
 27 Rossano, Paloma              Florida Atla                      14.74   1 
 28 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           14.54      14.96   2 
 29 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           15.45      15.07   2 
 30 Tisdale, Alyssa              St. Lucie We           15.13      15.16   2 
 31 Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We           15.54      15.35   2 
 32 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           15.05      15.39   2 
 33 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll           15.57      16.20   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll           27.02      26.41   5  10   
  2 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa           26.16      26.52   5   8   
  3 Tommie, Keyhara              Fort Pierce                       26.60   1   6   
  4 charles, meifila             John I. Leon           26.12      27.08   5   5   
  5 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           27.15      27.43   5   4   
  6 Davis, Destiny               Port St. Luc           27.30      27.75   5   3   
  7 Murrey, Ramera               Fort Pierce west       29.32      27.83   4   2   
  8 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           27.43      27.98   5   1   
  9 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           28.99      28.05   4 
 10 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           26.27      28.17   5 
 11 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park           28.31      28.63   4 
 12 Rosegreen, Jamalia           St. Lucie We                      29.02   2 
 13 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           33.12      29.04   2 
 14 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach           29.92      29.25   3 
 15 Campion, Lisa                Florida Atla                      29.29   2 
 16 davis, myisha                John I. Leon           28.31      29.52   4 
 17 Daceus, Venia                Fort Pierce            27.71      29.54   4 
 18 McNish, kiera                John I. Leon           28.33      29.57   4 
 19 Lanoix, Ket                  Fort Pierce west       29.49      29.73   3 
 20 Owens, Dayia                 Fort Pierce west       29.36      29.89   4 
 21 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park           30.20      29.90   3 
 22 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park           30.24      29.98   3 
 23 Hill, Destiny                Fort Pierce                       30.14   2 
 24 Scott, Jordan                Jensen Beach                      30.19   1 
 25 Rossano, Paloma              Florida Atla                      30.46   1 
 26 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach           29.30      30.73   4 
 27 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           30.73      31.20   3 
 28 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll           31.56      31.26   3 
 29 Calla, April                 Martin Count           33.02      31.68   2 
 30 Tisdale, Alyssa              St. Lucie We                      32.13   1 
 31 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count           32.75      32.32   2 
 32 Colley, Ciara                Martin Count                      32.36   2 
 33 Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We           33.59      32.65   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park           59.62      58.46   4  10   
  2 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa         1:01.81    1:01.58   4   8   
  3 Augustin, Alysa              Fort Pierce          1:06.52    1:03.83   3   6   
  4 Murrey, Ramera               Fort Pierce west                1:04.26   1   5   
  5 charles, meifila             John I. Leon         1:02.43    1:04.46   4   4   
  6 grande, cindy                John I. Leon         1:03.89    1:04.68   4   3   
  7 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park         1:05.08    1:04.83   4   2   
  8 Jerome, Beina                Fort Pierce west     1:04.71    1:05.47   4   1   
  9 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H         1:04.67    1:05.56   4 
 10 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park         1:05.81    1:05.63   3 
 11 Joseph, Marie                John I. Leon         1:07.68    1:06.91   3 
 12 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H         1:06.50    1:07.04   3 
 13 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll                    1:07.62   1 
 14 Turgeon, Kiara               Jensen Beach         1:05.50    1:10.36   4 
 15 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H         1:05.50    1:11.66   3 
 16 Test, Kady                   Treasure Coa         1:08.73    1:11.80   3 
 17 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count         1:17.15    1:12.65   2 
 18 Thompson, Cynthia            Fort Pierce west                1:13.17   1 
 19 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa         1:12.36    1:13.17   2 
 20 Rosegreen, Jamalia           St. Lucie We                    1:14.20   2 
 21 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count                    1:14.57   1 
 22 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count                    1:14.70   1 
 23 Lama, Nicole                 Fort Pierce                     1:15.08   1 
 24 Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We                    1:15.59   1 
 25 Tisdale, Alyssa              St. Lucie We         1:21.18    1:16.84   2 
 26 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll         1:18.02    1:18.30   2 
 27 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc         1:14.75    1:18.35   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll         2:33.30    2:28.59   2  10   
  2 Baumgarten, Natalie          Lincoln Park         2:27.60    2:30.33   2   8   
  3 Munao, Kyana                 St. Lucie We         2:33.89    2:32.36   2   6   
  4 Strauss, Alana               Jensen Beach         2:28.24    2:40.52   2   5   
  5 herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon         2:46.43    2:40.54   2   4   
  6 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H         2:39.61    2:42.11   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Tajtianna           John I. Leon         2:36.31    2:42.81   2   2   
  8 Sylvestre, Christel          John I. Leon         2:52.33    2:42.98   2   1   
  9 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park         2:43.58    2:44.28   2 
 10 Barajas, Stephanie           Lincoln Park         2:45.57    2:46.74   2 
 11 Rene, Mikeline               Fort Pierce          3:14.60    2:48.07   1 
 12 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach         2:45.70    2:50.53   2 
 13 Aguilar, Emily               Treasure Coa         2:54.33    2:51.72   1 
 14 Belizaire, Thamara           Fort Pierce                     2:53.45   1 
 15 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         2:57.19    2:56.77   1 
 16 Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa         2:53.99    2:58.84   2 
 17 Churion, Nicole              Treasure Coa         3:04.04    3:03.80   1 
 18 Dessalines, Jahanny          St. Lucie We                    3:08.12   1 
 19 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count                    3:11.71   1 
 20 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         2:50.72    3:13.17   2 
 21 Ambrocio-Vasquez, Prisci     South Fork H                    3:23.39   1 
 22 Lama, Nicole                 Fort Pierce          3:37.24    3:26.43   1 
 23 Anderson, Trinty             Fort Pierce west                3:48.48   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll         5:45.88    5:33.76   10   
  2 Munao, Kyana                 St. Lucie We         5:40.56    5:58.03    8   
  3 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park         6:02.04    5:58.18    6   
  4 Pettway, Brittni             Port St. Luc         5:58.64    6:04.67    5   
  5 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach         5:52.09    6:08.46    4   
  6 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach         5:44.67    6:17.95    3   
  7 Sturgill, Ashlyn             South Fork H         6:18.14    6:18.18    2   
  8 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon         6:14.20    6:25.67    1   
  9 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park         5:59.53    6:28.17  
 10 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         6:34.23    6:28.54  
 11 Kirkland, Amy                South Fork H         6:32.80    6:30.61  
 12 Dessalines, Jahanny          St. Lucie We                    6:51.30  
 13 Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa         6:37.21    6:57.66  
 14 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         6:25.89    7:05.91  
 15 Mickiewicz, Meghan           South Fork H         6:53.00    7:08.84  
 16 Cruz, Paola                  Fort Pierce          7:42.37    8:22.21  
 17 Escalera, Yuriana            Fort Pierce          8:47.39    8:34.16  
 18 Avites, Yamilet              Fort Pierce                     8:35.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll                   12:15.69   10   
  2 Wynne, Katrina               South Fork H        12:46.82   12:38.71    8   
  3 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H        13:03.17   12:39.08    6   
  4 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park        13:08.35   13:13.32    5   
  5 Pettway, Brittni             Port St. Luc        13:09.05   13:26.94    4   
  6 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach                   14:04.54    3   
  7 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon        13:26.74   14:47.21    2   
  8 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park        15:30.32   14:48.73    1   
  9 Ortiz, Rut                   Fort Pierce                    15:09.26  
 10 Swanson, Annalise            Fort Pierce                    16:23.66  
 11 Nugent, Ashley               Jensen Beach                   16:36.17  
 12 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach        16:11.13   17:39.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gloriastine           Lincoln Park           16.53      16.34   2  10   
  2 Taylor, Tacora               Fort Pierce            16.66      17.62   2   8   
  3 McNish, kiera                John I. Leon           18.45      19.14   2   6   
  4 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon           18.91      19.25   2   5   
  5 Harrison, Shatayia           Port St. Luc           19.35      19.31   2   4   
  6 Cumberbatch, Brianna         Lincoln Park           18.26      19.39   2   3   
  7 Toussaint, Cleona            Fort Pierce            20.26      19.72   3   2   
  8 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           19.00      19.95   3   1   
  9 Colon, Edymar                Fort Pierce                       20.46   3 
 10 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll           21.05      21.37   1 
 11 Hodges, Keziah               Fort Pierce west                  21.74   1 
 12 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park                      22.26   1 
 13 Tores, Tamira                Fort Pierce                       33.65   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Gloriastine           Lincoln Park           49.59      49.53   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Tacora               Fort Pierce            48.42      51.09   3   8   
  3 Campion, Lisa                Florida Atla                      53.67   1   6   
  4 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count           55.05      55.84   3   5   
  5 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon           56.86      55.85   3   4   
  6 joseph, welda                John I. Leon           54.87      56.83   3   3   
  7 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           56.70      56.88   3   2   
  8 Cumberbatch, Brianna         Lincoln Park           53.08      57.98   3   1   
  9 Toussaint, Cleona            Fort Pierce            58.54      59.71   2 
 10 York, Heather                Martin Count         1:07.27    1:04.25   2 
 11 Clarke, Ashley               John I. Leon         1:11.37    1:06.04   2 
 12 Williams, Raven              Fort Pierce                     1:16.30   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         56.13      50.29   2  10   
     1) Cruz, Morena                    2) Daceus, Venia                  
     3) Garcia, Sailah                  4) Hauck, Nicole                  
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              51.36      50.37   2   8   
     1) Bostick, Faith                  2) Louissaint, Beverly            
     3) Salaam, Oksana                  4) Powell, Tracy-Ann              
  3 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                             51.12      50.82   2   6   
     1) Dalrymple, Celine               2) Thorbourne, Imani              
     3) Weissback, Katelyn              4) charles, meifila               
  4 John Carroll HS  'A'                                           52.46   1   5   
     1) Altenor, Smarlensly             2) Bienz, Lillyanna               
     3) Gibson, Derica                  4) Bienz, Alivia                  
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        53.88      52.99   2   4   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Clark, Amber                   
     3) Frierson, Jar'Necia             4) Hunt, Zion                     
  6 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                56.55      55.86   1   3   
     1) Mills, Elise                    2) Kuehn, Emily                   
     3) Mungin, Zacharia                4) Turgeon, Kiara                 
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        56.10    1:02.88   1   2   
     1) Jerome, Beina                   2) Jules, Cecilia                 
     3) Lanoix, Ket                     4) Murrey, Ramera                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                 4:13.90   10   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) McCann, Christen               
     3) Wiley, Jamya                    4) Lopez, Alyssa                  
  2 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       5:10.80    4:20.96    8   
     1) Augustin, Alysa                 2) Belizaire, Thamara             
     3) Cruz, Morena                    4) Ferraz, Isabella               
  3 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                           4:08.11    4:23.70    6   
     1) Edwards, Tajtianna              2) Joseph, Marie                  
     3) charles, meifila                4) grande, cindy                  
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                           4:35.56    5   
     1) Gearhart, Paige                 2) Thorpe, Kristen                
     3) Wynne, Katrina                  4) Martin, Hannah                 
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              4:43.57    4:37.37    4   
     1) Kuehn, Emily                    2) Mungin, Zacharia               
     3) Strauss, Alana                  4) Turgeon, Kiara                 
  6 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       4:42.69    3   
     1) Decambre, Chelsea               2) Magloire, Bianca               
     3) Maglorie, Briana                4) Salaam, Oksana                 
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      4:46.91    4:53.70    2   
     1) Jerome, Beina                   2) Lanoix, Ket                    
     3) Murrey, Ramera                  4) Thompson, Cynthia              
  8 Martin County HS  'A'                             5:23.31    5:22.05    1   
     1) Colley, Ciara                   2) Lourens, Adrienne              
     3) Sweeney, Meghan                 4) York, Heather                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Carroll HS  'A'                                        10:10.40   10   
     1) Altenor, Smarlensly             2) Bienz, Alivia                  
     3) Bienz, Lillyanna                4) Macon, Lauren                  
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                                10:19.58    8   
     1) Baumgarten, Natalie             2) Guantes, Nastassia             
     3) Wiley, Jamya                    4) Aube, Sara                     
  3 South Fork HS  'A'                               10:35.00   10:43.63    6   
     1) Thorpe, Kristen                 2) Wynne, Katrina                 
     3) Gearhart, Paige                 4) Gorostiaga, Anna               
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                             11:19.40   11:02.70    5   
     1) Engle, Gabriella                2) Nugent, Samantha               
     3) Peitersen, Kellie               4) Strauss, Alana                 
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                      13:48.65   11:55.88    4   
     1) Augustin, Alysa                 2) Belizaire, Thamara             
     3) Colon, Edymar                   4) Deprival, Ritha                
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                            12:27.15   12:20.63    3   
     1) Fairtrace, Jennifer             2) Diez, Ellen                    
     3) Radcliff, Kate                  4) Menninger, Alexis              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Marie                John I. Leon         4-00.50    4-08.00   10   
  2 Toussaint, Cleona            Fort Pierce                     4-06.00    8   
  3 Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H                   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count                    4-02.00    5   
  5 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count                    4-00.00    4   
 -- Edwards, Paulann             Fort Pierce                          NH  
 -- Rene, Mikeline               Fort Pierce                          NH  
 -- Daceus, Venia                Fort Pierce                          NH  
 -- herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Owens, Dayia                 Fort Pierce west                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H        10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H         6-11.75    7-06.00    6   
  4 Strauss, Evie                Jensen Beach                    6-06.00    5   
 -- Nunnelee, Catherine          Jensen Beach                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park        17-08.00   17-06.50   10   
  2 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa        17-03.25   17-03.50    8   
  3 Rozier, Khania               Martin Count        17-09.00   17-03.00    6   
  4 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa        17-00.50   16-10.50    5   
  5 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll        15-09.00   15-10.00    4   
  6 Williams, Shikinah           Lincoln Park        15-09.75   15-06.00    3   
  7 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park        14-02.25   15-05.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Paulann             Fort Pierce         14-09.25   15-03.00    1   
  9 Rossano, Paloma              Florida Atla                   14-10.00  
 10 Rene, Mikeline               Fort Pierce         13-10.50   14-06.00  
 11 McNish, kiera                John I. Leon        13-11.75   14-03.50  
 12 joseph, welda                John I. Leon        13-06.25   14-00.00  
 12 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach        13-08.25   14-00.00  
 12 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa        16-03.25   14-00.00  
 15 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc        12-09.25   13-11.00  
 16 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count        13-04.25   13-05.50  
 17 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll        12-03.00   12-10.00  
 18 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll        13-00.00   12-09.00  
 19 Daceus, Venia                Fort Pierce         13-04.00   12-02.00  
 20 Gonzalez, Isabel             St. Lucie We                   11-05.00  
 20 Lifhred, Lashonda            Fort Pierce west               11-05.00  
 22 Anderson, Trinty             Fort Pierce west               11-04.00  
 -- Eugene, Laura                Florida Atla                         ND  
 -- Finks, Madelene              Trinity Chri        13-01.50         ND  
 -- Morrissey, Katrianna         Trinity Chri                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Alexandra           Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Sims, Briana                 Martin Count        16-05.00         ND  
 -- McCormick, Chyna             Fort Pierce west                     ND  
 -- Harris, Christine            Port St. Luc                         ND  
 -- davis, myisha                John I. Leon        13-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H        32-09.75   33-09.50   10   
  2 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H        31-03.25   32-02.00    8   
  3 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count                   30-03.00    6   
  4 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park        29-02.00   29-06.00    5   
  5 joseph, welda                John I. Leon        27-02.00   29-03.00    4   
  6 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach        28-00.00   28-07.00    3   
 -- Owens, Dayia                 Fort Pierce west                     ND  
 -- Eugene, Laura                Florida Atla                         ND  
 -- Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count        29-07.25         ND  
 -- Sims, Briana                 Martin Count        32-04.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count        32-08.25   31-11.00   10   
  2 Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H        32-08.25   30-06.00    8   
  3 Towns, Mya                   Treasure Coa        28-06.25   30-03.50    6   
  4 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll        29-04.75   30-01.00    5   
  5 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon        30-05.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Douglas, Mariah              Port St. Luc        26-04.25   28-02.00    3   
  7 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll        31-01.00   28-00.00    2   
  8 Brown, Kylie                 South Fork H        28-02.75   27-08.00    1   
  9 Cadet, Judy                  Port St. Luc        29-02.00   27-04.50  
 10 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park                   27-01.00  
 11 Ferraz, Isabella             Fort Pierce                    27-00.00  
 12 Booth, Tranee                Lincoln Park        23-10.00   26-02.00  
 13 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park        19-00.00   25-07.00  
 14 Williams, Chisomo            Fort Pierce         30-07.00   25-06.00  
 15 Mack, Te'jah                 Fort Pierce west    28-08.25   25-04.50  
 16 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count                   25-01.50  
 17 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc        26-10.00   25-01.00  
 18 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count        21-05.25   22-03.00  
 19 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll        21-04.00   22-02.00  
 20 Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count                   20-11.00  
 21 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H        18-09.00   19-05.50  
 22 Melendez, Tatyana            John I. Leon        23-04.50   19-04.50  
 -- Francois, Neillande          Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Daceus, Venia                Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Campbell, Danielle           Treasure Coa        19-07.50         ND  
 -- dorvilus, kyara              John I. Leon        23-00.75         ND  
 -- Perez, Melanie               Treasure Coa        20-02.25         ND  
 -- Finks, Madelene              Trinity Chri        22-00.75         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll           92-08     36.29m   10   
  2 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon        93-05.25     29.50m    8   
  3 Brown, Kylie                 South Fork H           80-02     27.88m    6   
  4 Sudol, Nicole                Port St. Luc        90-08.50     25.64m    5   
  5 Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H           77-11     24.65m    4   
  6 Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count        80-08.50     20.08m    3   
  7 Argraves, Savannah           South Fork H        54-09.25     19.64m    2   
  8 Booth, Tranee                Lincoln Park        67-04.25     19.21m    1   
  9 Williams, Chisomo            Fort Pierce         78-05.25     19.02m  
 10 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll        55-08.50     18.90m  
 11 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc           78-00     18.54m  
 12 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll                     18.50m  
 13 Ferraz, Isabella             Fort Pierce                      16.81m  
 14 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park        38-08.50     16.75m  
 15 Douglas, Mariah              Port St. Luc                     14.97m  
 16 becerra, laura               John I. Leon           56-01     14.72m  
 17 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park        36-08.50     13.01m  
 18 dot, lordine                 John I. Leon           83-00     12.96m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon           11.26      11.20   5  10   
  2 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa           11.41      11.30   4   8   
  3 Reese, David                 Fort Pierce            11.36      11.32   4   6   
  4 Mason, Jalen                 Fort Pierce            11.32      11.36   5   5   
  5 Ramsay, Robert               Florida Atla           11.10      11.38   5   4   
  6 Sherwood, Jamien             Jensen Beach           11.36      11.39   4   3   
  7 Gholston, Keyonta            Fort Pierce west                  11.40   1   2   
  8 Knight, Furious              Fort Pierce west       11.40      11.40   4   1   
  9 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           11.35      11.45   5 
 10 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           11.54      11.49   4 
 11 Lowery, Keyon                Jensen Beach                      11.54   1 
 12 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We           11.65      11.60   4 
 13 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           11.80      11.64   4 
 14 Pierre-Aime, Aaron           John I. Leon           11.35      11.70   5 
 15 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach           11.74      11.71   4 
 16 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa           11.86      11.77   3 
 17 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           12.02      11.79   3 
 18 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           12.05      11.85   3 
 19 Gayle, Calvin                Treasure Coa           12.17      11.87   3 
 20 DeFalco, Dominick            Lincoln Park           12.23      11.88   2 
 21 Munoz, Ernesto               Port St. Luc           12.13      11.92   3 
 22 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count           12.23      11.94   2 
 23 McLellan, Kyle               Florida Atla           12.55      12.05   2 
 24 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc           12.20      12.21   3 
 25 Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H           12.19      12.46   3 
 26 Gray, Coy                    Fort Pierce west       12.16      12.47   3 
 27 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll           12.51      12.50   2 
 28 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count           11.28      12.51   5 
 29 Cumerma, Ariel               John Carroll           13.24      13.00   2 
 30 Stephenson, John             Lincoln Park           13.42      13.18   2 
 31 Tyrell, Colin                Florida Atla           13.44      13.33   1 
 32 Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll                      13.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon           22.60      22.74   5  10   
  2 Scott, Jeremiah              Fort Pierce west       23.94      22.89   4   8   
  3 Gholston, Keyonta            Fort Pierce west       24.92      22.91   3   6   
  4 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           23.06      22.94   5   5   
  5 Salmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc           23.74      23.17   4   4   
  6 Paul, Revendy                Fort Pierce            23.52      23.19   5   3   
  7 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa           24.20      23.47   4   2   
  8 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           23.40      23.63   5   1   
  9 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           24.71      23.64   3 
 10 Jenty, Jonathon              Fort Pierce            23.75      23.80   4 
 11 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach           23.95      23.86   4 
 12 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           24.60      24.11   4 
 13 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           25.34      24.14   3 
 14 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa           23.99      24.34   4 
 15 Soltau, Denzel               Port St. Luc           23.70      24.42   5 
 15 Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H           24.65      24.42   3 
 17 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We           23.37      24.49   5 
 18 Merrick, Kenny               Lincoln Park           25.29      24.54   3 
 19 Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll                      24.72   1 
 20 Stephens, Rory               Treasure Coa           24.00      24.88   4 
 21 Williams, Zachery            Fort Pierce west                  25.21   1 
 22 Gonzalez, Jose               John I. Leon                      25.36   2 
 23 Honore, R-Land               Port St. Luc           25.99      25.54   3 
 24 Winnick, Dylan               Martin Count           27.33      27.20   2 
 25 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park           28.55      27.55   2 
 26 Cumerma, Ariel               John Carroll           27.17      27.67   2 
 27 Elisdor, Rwoodens            John I. Leon                      29.66   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul, Revendy                Fort Pierce            53.50      51.84   6  10   
  2 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           53.84      52.90   6   8   
  3 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We           54.23      53.39   6   6   
  4 Pottorff, Caleb              Lincoln Park           53.10      53.72   6   5   
  5 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park           54.29      53.87   5   4   
  6 Stephens, Rory               Treasure Coa           55.09      53.93   5   3   
  7 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon           54.68      54.37   5   2   
  8 Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count           53.62      54.53   6   1   
  9 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           57.49      55.10   4 
 10 Reid, David                  St. Lucie We                      55.53   2 
 11 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           54.77      55.67   5 
 12 Kerinsky, Jean               Fort Pierce west       54.81      55.69   5 
 13 Garcia, Santiago             John I. Leon           59.00      55.81   4 
 14 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc           58.00      56.94   4 
 15 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce                       56.96   1 
 16 Sanders, Deric               Jensen Beach           59.06      57.04   4 
 17 Hinze, Tanner                Jensen Beach                      57.14   1 
 18 Merrick, Kenny               Lincoln Park           55.34      57.14   5 
 19 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa           52.14      57.61   6 
 20 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc           57.02      58.27   4 
 21 MacKendrick, Coltrane        John I. Leon           54.22      58.37   6 
 22 Ray, Insalaco                Martin Count         1:03.47      58.39   3 
 23 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H           57.01      59.32   5 
 24 Davis, Kyree                 Fort Pierce west       55.56      59.33   5 
 25 Lamarre, Acshlin             Fort Pierce                       59.58   1 
 26 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll         1:00.92      59.87   3 
 27 Skrabowski, Erik             Jensen Beach                    1:00.63   3 
 28 Winter, Alexandre            Florida Atla                    1:01.80   3 
 29 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc         1:05.38    1:02.54   3 
 30 Pizzo, Nick                  Florida Atla                    1:05.95   3 
 31 Cumerma, Ariel               John Carroll                    1:09.30   1 
 32 Castillo, Henry              Florida Atla                    1:13.13   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leon         2:08.93    2:09.84   3  10   
  2 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork H         2:08.46    2:12.10   3   8   
  3 Doig, Louis                  Treasure Coa         2:09.97    2:12.45   3   6   
  4 Bar-Nur, Ethan               Spanish Rive         2:14.71    2:12.80   3   5   
  5 Estinvil, Milashniel         Fort Pierce                     2:13.90   3   4   
  6 Clavio, John Paulo           Martin Count         2:12.30    2:15.45   3   3   
  7 Ludmerer, Daniel             Lincoln Park         2:20.00    2:15.51   2   2   
  8 Gray, Ryan                   Treasure Coa         2:23.30    2:17.01   2   1   
  9 Smith, Terry                 Fort Pierce west                2:17.36   1 
 10 Desir, Etienne               Fort Pierce west                2:17.62   1 
 11 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park         2:26.03    2:18.10   2 
 12 June, Harry                  Fort Pierce                     2:18.21   1 
 13 Garcia, Nick                 Spanish Rive         2:19.59    2:18.88   3 
 14 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H                    2:19.61   1 
 15 Vincennie, Zachary           Spanish Rive         2:15.00    2:20.46   3 
 16 woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We         2:20.00    2:22.31   2 
 17 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         2:28.88    2:22.94   2 
 18 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         2:14.04    2:23.16   3 
 19 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count         2:27.31    2:24.84   2 
 20 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park         2:24.43    2:25.27   2 
 21 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll         2:34.66    2:26.33   2 
 22 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa                    2:29.78   1 
 23 Rodney, Ross                 Fort Pierce west                2:31.76   1 
 24 Hines, Justin                John Carroll         2:32.47    2:31.98   2 
 25 Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We         2:22.02    2:37.56   2 
 26 Thomas, Michael              Fort Pierce                     2:39.78   1 
 27 Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Jensen Beach         2:34.86    2:49.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork H         4:54.08    4:54.28   2  10   
  2 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         4:45.59    4:54.32   2   8   
  3 Haber, Justin                Spanish Rive         4:57.08    4:54.93   2   6   
  4 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leon         5:06.93    4:58.56   2   5   
  5 Vincennie, Zachary           Spanish Rive         4:52.05    4:59.19   2   4   
  6 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc         5:08.79    5:01.28   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Nick                 Spanish Rive         4:58.13    5:02.65   2   2   
  8 Mcintyre, Matthew            Jensen Beach         4:45.50    5:09.07   2   1   
  9 Ponce, Alberto               Treasure Coa         4:51.04    5:09.23   2 
 10 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count         5:13.58    5:09.33   2 
 11 Garzia, Dante                Martin Count         4:59.73    5:09.54   2 
 12 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park         5:19.93    5:10.59   1 
 13 woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We         5:16.58    5:19.32   2 
 14 Smith, Terry                 Fort Pierce west                5:22.76   1 
 15 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach         5:25.86    5:23.78   1 
 16 Nazario, Angel               Treasure Coa         5:39.63    5:24.86   1 
 17 Winter, Alexandre            Florida Atla                    5:31.71   1 
 18 Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We         5:28.48    5:32.03   1 
 19 Offerdahl, Tim               Fort Pierce                     5:34.89   1 
 20 Hines, Justin                John Carroll         5:40.54    5:35.85   1 
 21 Desir, Etienne               Fort Pierce west                5:38.99   1 
 22 Lopez, Nick                  Fort Pierce          5:56.43    5:39.07   1 
 23 Mestecky, Bruno              St. Lucie We         5:42.29    5:40.03   1 
 24 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc         5:35.62    5:40.80   1 
 25 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll         6:03.02    5:41.72   1 
 26 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park         5:18.95    5:43.48   2 
 27 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach         5:26.58    5:47.99   1 
 28 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa                    5:52.29   1 
 29 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park         5:58.48    6:02.95   1 
 30 Boals, Daniel                Fort Pierce                     6:08.15   1 
 31 Steffen, Gage                Fort Pierce west                6:14.67   1 
 32 Aronsky, Simon               Florida Atla                    7:00.14   1 
 33 Smith, Max                   Martin Count                    8:38.29   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 French, Chris                Spanish Rive        10:15.74   10:09.85   10   
  2 Hurt, Michael                Martin Count        10:15.08   10:15.74    8   
  3 Noonan, Will                 Spanish Rive        10:24.00   10:21.62    6   
  4 Kline, Alex                  Spanish Rive        10:25.72   10:26.28    5   
  5 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leon                   11:10.59    4   
  6 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park        10:56.41   11:11.13    3   
  7 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count        11:17.87   11:13.69    2   
  8 Lockett, Devin               South Fork H                   11:29.52    1   
  9 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc        11:41.87   11:44.15  
 10 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach        11:43.14   11:47.81  
 11 Pinto, Bradley               South Fork H        11:50.68   11:54.40  
 12 Offerdahl, Tim               Fort Pierce                    12:28.78  
 13 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc        12:09.90   12:34.99  
 14 Gentner, Anthony             St. Lucie We                   12:35.53  
 15 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We                   12:37.43  
 16 Longabucco, Sam              Port St. Luc        12:34.26   12:41.52  
 17 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach        12:17.20   13:44.56  
 18 Bevell, Christian            South Fork H                   14:43.00  
 19 Rojas, Justin                Fort Pierce         12:04.33   15:19.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll           15.40      15.48   3  10   
  2 Rosemberg, Djiedson          St. Lucie We           17.24      16.57   3   8   
  3 Grant, Mylik                 John I. Leon           17.51      17.02   3   6   
  4 Jolagron, Damilola           Port St. Luc                      17.66   2   5   
  5 Ackermann, Jeffrey           South Fork H           17.80      18.72   3   4   
  6 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon           19.19      19.02   3   3   
  7 Hall, David                  Fort Pierce west                  19.07   2   2   
  8 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce                       19.14   1   1   
  9 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach           21.32      19.50   2 
 10 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           19.50      19.64   3 
 11 Watkins, Zion                Fort Pierce west                  19.65   2 
 12 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           20.12      19.69   2 
 13 Jenty, Jonathon              Fort Pierce                       20.51   1 
 14 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon           21.22      20.67   2 
 15 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce west                  20.80   1 
 16 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll                      21.96   1 
 17 Leger, Hansly                Port St. Luc           20.40      23.19   2 
 18 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach           22.80      27.26   2 
 -- LaGuerre, Nicholas           Fort Pierce                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Robert               Florida Atla           40.37      41.17   4  10   
  2 Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon           43.43      43.04   4   8   
  3 LaGuerre, Nicholas           Fort Pierce                       45.33   2   6   
  4 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc           46.64      45.36   4   5   
  5 Grant, Mylik                 John I. Leon           45.10      46.30   4   4   
  6 Hall, David                  Fort Pierce west                  47.14   2   3   
  7 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           47.03      47.20   4   2   
  8 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce                       47.24   1   1   
  9 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc           46.60      47.35   4 
 10 Deleon, Tayreis              Martin Count           48.27      48.03   4 
 11 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce west                  48.65   1 
 12 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           51.51      48.81   3 
 13 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos        John I. Leon           49.37      48.90   3 
 14 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H           50.03      49.13   3 
 15 Cianciulli, Michael          South Fork H           52.60      50.27   3 
 16 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll           52.06      50.58   3 
 17 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach           50.92      50.59   3 
 18 Cole, Daniel                 St. Lucie We                      52.64   2 
 19 Jolagron, Damilola           Port St. Luc           48.42      53.43   3 
 20 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa                      54.92   1 
 21 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We                      56.02   2 
 22 Watkins, Zion                Fort Pierce west                1:12.04   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        46.41      44.29   2  10   
     1) Gholston, Keyonta               2) Knight, Furious                
     3) Louis, Donarson                 4) Scott, Jeremiah                
  2 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         50.27      44.45   1   8   
     1) Filsaime, Kerwens               2) Joseph, Jason                  
     3) Mason, Jalen                    4) Reese, David                   
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                44.43      44.47   2   6   
     1) Toro, Alejandro                 2) Gregory, Jalen                 
     3) Lowery, Keyon                   4) Sherwood, Jamien               
  4 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                             44.81      44.83   2   5   
     1) Lugo, Mathew                    2) David, Vitaldo                 
     3) Pierre-Aime, Aaron              4) Edram, Kevin                   
  5 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              45.19      44.89   2   4   
     1) Baker, Malachi                  2) Lott, Tyric                    
     3) Louima, Rodney                  4) Stephens, Rory                 
  6 John Carroll HS  'A'                                           45.31   1   3   
     1) Cumerma, Ariel                  2) Decius, Darrel                 
     3) Fink, Justin                    4) Ivory, Jaron                   
  7 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              45.57      45.38   2   2   
     1) Munoz, Ernesto                  2) Pierre-Louis, Aarons           
     3) Yearby, Montavious              4) Salmon, Rasheed                
  8 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   46.61      45.86   1   1   
     1) Williams JR, Eric               2) Reid, David                    
     3) Prince, Jonathan                4) Rosemberg, Djiedson            
  9 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        48.20      46.50   1 
     1) DeFalco, Dominick               2) Ingram, Kelvin                 
     3) Santiago, Viktor                4) Stephenson, John               
 10 Martin County HS  'A'                                          50.51   1 
     1) Class-Banks, Kyle               2) Gonzalez, Axel                 
     3) Noel, Stephon                   4) Velasquez, Robert              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            3:38.09    3:35.52   2  10   
     1) Blackwood, Datwan               2) Salmon, Rasheed                
     3) Rutledge, Donald                4) Soltau, Denzel                 
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      4:02.15    3:37.71   2   8   
     1) Green, Kennedy                  2) Knight, Furious                
     3) Louis, Donarson                 4) Scott, Jeremiah                
  3 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                           3:40.03    3:39.29   2   6   
     1) MacKendrick, Coltrane           2) Watson, Leon                   
     3) Mendez, Mitchell                4) Pierre-Aime, Aaron             
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       4:09.53    3:39.64   1   5   
     1) Escobar, Jose                   2) LaGuerre, Nicholas             
     3) Lamarre, Acshlin                4) Louis, Arthor                  
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      3:55.17    3:40.23   2   4   
     1) Curry, Ryan                     2) Merrick, Kenny                 
     3) Miller, Noel                    4) Pottorff, Caleb                
  6 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              3:41.65    3:44.63   2   3   
     1) Hinze, Tanner                   2) Sanders, Deric                 
     3) Vance, Elijah                   4) Toro, Alejandro                
  7 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       3:46.43   1   2   
     1) George, Daelon                  2) Lott, Tyric                    
     3) Louima, Rodney                  4) Stephens, Rory                 
  8 South Fork HS  'A'                                3:42.00    3:49.12   2   1   
     1) Deliso, Antonio                 2) Fohrman, Tyler                 
     3) Hawkins, William                4) Stein, Elijah                  
  9 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                 4:08.47    3:57.72   2 
     1) Hightower, Larry                2) Rosemberg, Djiedson            
     3) Reid, David                     4) Nixon, Tyler                   
 10 John Carroll HS  'A'                                         4:15.24   1 
     1) Cachadlroa, Joseph              2) Hines, Justin                  
     3) Kramer, Justin                  4) Torres, Desmond                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spanish River HS  'A'                             8:30.94    8:50.60   10   
     1) French, Chris                   2) Garcia, Nick                   
     3) Noonan, Will                    4) Bar-Nur, Ethan                 
  2 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                           8:45.04    8:54.16    8   
     1) Lamarre, Joshua                 2) Cherilus, Hermano              
     3) Estrada, Jordan                 4) Taegar, Kurt                   
  3 South Fork HS  'A'                                9:00.00    9:05.37    6   
     1) Fohrman, Tyler                  2) Fohrman, Kyle                  
     3) Hemann, Jarrod                  4) Weiler, Thomas                 
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                             9:16.67    9:10.03    5   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Sanchez, Natan                 
     3) Garzia, Dante                   4) Jadotte, Jalen                 
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      9:34.57    9:10.31    4   
     1) Imran, Khan                     2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Ludmerer, Daniel                4) Miller, Noel                   
  6 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                     11:06.58    9:25.93    3   
     1) Desir, Etienne                  2) Smith, Terry                   
     3) Watkins, Zion                   4) Williams, Zachery              
  7 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                            9:29.66    9:30.63    2   
     1) Doig, Jermaine                  2) Doig, Jonathan                 
     3) Doig, Louis                     4) Ponce, Alberto                 
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              9:46.61    9:56.97    1   
     1) Blechman, Jordan                2) Mcintyre, Matthew              
     3) Nugent, Dylan                   4) Rodriguez, Jeremiah            
  9 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                10:45.13   10:01.86  
     1) Ingles, Marcos                  2) Morales, Luis                  
     3) Ramroop, Dimitri                4) Nixon, Tyler                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Lipheteson           Fort Pierce          6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Garrett, Rance               Lincoln Park         5-10.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach                   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Alexis, Gabriel              Florida Atla                    5-06.00    4   
  6 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon         5-04.25   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count         5-04.25    5-04.00    2   
  8 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc         5-06.00   J5-04.00    1   
 -- Cianciulli, Michael          South Fork H                         NH  
 -- Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc                         NH  
 -- Noel, Stephon                Martin Count         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc         5-04.25         NH  
 -- Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce west                     NH  
 -- Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach         5-01.75         NH  
 -- Belvilus, Alexander          Fort Pierce          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lamarre, Acshlin             Fort Pierce          4-11.75         NH  
 -- Thompson, Jermaine           John I. Leon                         NH  
 -- Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon                         NH  
 -- Torres, Desmond              John Carroll                         NH  
 -- Ackermann, Jeffrey           South Fork H         5-10.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hufford, Miles               Jensen Beach        11-06.25      11.00   10   
  2 Colozzo, Connor              South Fork H         9-05.75      10.00    8   
  3 Earle, Jeremy                South Fork H         8-00.00       9.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll        22-03.00      6.13m   10   
  2 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa        19-06.00      6.10m    8   
  3 Hawkins, William             South Fork H        20-03.00      5.84m    6   
  4 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc        18-08.00      5.78m    5   
  5 Pierre, Lipheteson           Fort Pierce                       5.72m    4   
  6 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count        18-08.50      5.70m    3   
  7 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach                      5.66m    2   
  8 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach        19-11.00      5.65m    1   
  9 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc        18-10.50      5.63m  
 10 Alexis, Gabriel              Florida Atla                      5.58m  
 11 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We                      5.55m  
 12 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon        17-05.25      5.53m  
 12 Haston, Devin                Treasure Coa        18-05.00      5.53m  
 14 Munoz, Ernesto               Port St. Luc        18-01.00      5.47m  
 15 Ingram, Kelvin               Lincoln Park        17-11.00      5.44m  
 15 Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon                      5.44m  
 17 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We        19-06.00      5.38m  
 18 Noel, Stephon                Martin Count        19-02.00      5.21m  
 19 Campbell, Orlando            Fort Pierce         18-06.00      5.18m  
 20 Desruisseaux, Georry         Florida Atla                      4.86m  
 21 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll        17-06.00      4.82m  
 22 Thomas, Saquoy               Jensen Beach        19-02.00      4.80m  
 22 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count        19-02.00      4.80m  
 24 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H        16-06.00      4.69m  
 -- Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Mosley, Mohammad             John I. Leon                         ND  
 -- Henry, Demetri               Elite Academ                         ND  
 -- Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa        19-10.25         ND  
 -- Jonnies, John                Elite Academ                         ND  
 -- Deliso, Antonio              South Fork H                         ND  
 -- Rosemberg, Djiedson          St. Lucie We        17-06.25         ND  
 -- Louis, Donarson              Fort Pierce west    18-09.75         ND  
 -- Guerrier, Allens             Fort Pierce west    16-10.00         ND  
 -- Webb, Cameron                Fort Pierce west                     ND  
 -- Voltire, Anthony             Elite Academ                         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriel           Fort Pierce                          ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach        41-01.50     12.46m   10   
  2 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc        38-07.50     11.86m    8   
  3 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa                     11.48m    6   
  4 Moussa, Ahmad                Martin Count                     11.25m    5   
  5 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count        36-10.25     11.07m    4   
  6 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count                     11.00m    3   
  7 Estrada, Jordan              John I. Leon                     10.56m    2   
  8 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc        35-00.25     10.48m    1   
 -- Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc        35-06.50         ND  
 -- Pierre, Lipheteson           Fort Pierce         44-01.50         ND  
 -- Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce west                     ND  
 -- Belvilus, Alexander          Fort Pierce         42-03.25         ND  
 -- Mosley, Mohammad             John I. Leon        37-00.25         ND  
 -- Pierre-Aime, Aaron           John I. Leon        41-01.00         ND  
 -- Webb, Cameron                Fort Pierce west                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilinski, Connor             South Fork H        41-09.75   40-00.00   10   
  2 Legros, Nickenson            Port St. Luc        36-10.25   36-11.00    8   
  3 Vitaldo, David               John I. Leon                   36-09.50    6   
  4 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc        39-04.00   36-02.50    5   
  5 Hyde, Jeremiah               Fort Pierce                    35-08.00    4   
  6 Dean, Tyler                  South Fork H                   35-07.50    3   
  7 Harris, Gerfronza            Martin Count        32-06.25   35-06.00    2   
  8 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach        35-01.00   35-00.00    1   
  9 Moore, Robert                Fort Pierce         36-04.00   34-02.00  
 10 Yambo, Samuel                John I. Leon        40-00.00   32-11.00  
 11 Bernal, Markel               Fort Pierce west               31-11.00  
 12 Billiti, Hunter              Jensen Beach        33-03.75   31-09.50  
 13 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll        30-10.25   31-01.00  
 14 Villa, Brian                 John Carroll                   30-05.50  
 15 Colley, Conner               Martin Count        30-08.50   30-04.00  
 16 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count        31-03.00   29-04.00  
 17 Bell, Eddie                  Fort Pierce         32-01.00   28-06.00  
 18 Rabil, Max                   Florida Atla                   28-04.00  
 19 Charles, Winslow             John I. Leon        28-11.00   26-04.50  
 20 Jean-Charles, Jeremy         Lincoln Park                   23-07.50  
 21 Minor, Brandon               Port St. Luc        27-02.00   21-09.00  
 -- Cunningham, Elijah           Treasure Coa        21-11.00         ND  
 -- Madlin, Bradlee              Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Aronsky, Simon               Florida Atla                         ND  
 -- Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach        30-02.00         ND  
 -- Alexis, Gabriel              Florida Atla                         ND  
 -- Bowles, Eddie                Lincoln Park        38-01.50         ND  
 -- David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon        38-09.75         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilinski, Connor             South Fork H        33-05.50     35.19m   10   
  2 Shields, Christian           Martin Count                     31.38m    8   
  3 Yambo, Samuel                John I. Leon        23-09.75     31.37m    6   
  4 Villa, Brian                 John Carroll          100-01     31.13m    5   
  5 Charles, Winslow             John I. Leon        27-06.50     29.66m    4   
  6 Davis, Albert                South Fork H                     28.21m    3   
  7 Bell, Eddie                  Fort Pierce         04-09.25     27.76m    2   
  8 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach        90-00.25     27.50m    1   
  9 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach                     27.21m  
 10 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc        10-00.25     25.31m  
 11 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll        82-09.25     23.67m  
 12 Madlin, Bradlee              Fort Pierce         64-09.50     23.59m  
 13 Billiti, Hunter              Jensen Beach        70-01.25     23.31m  
 14 Legros, Nickenson            Port St. Luc         2-05.75     22.52m  
 15 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count        85-04.25     22.44m  
 16 Colley, Conner               Martin Count        74-01.25     22.13m  
 17 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc        62-06.75     21.56m  
 18 Haugabook, Joshua            Fort Pierce         74-04.50     21.30m  
 19 Aronsky, Simon               Florida Atla                     19.44m  
 20 Rabil, Max                   Florida Atla                     18.20m  
 21 Castillo, Henry              Florida Atla                     16.58m  
 22 Jean-Charles, Jeremy         Lincoln Park                     16.50m  
 -- Hyde, Jeremiah               Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Bernal, Markel               Fort Pierce west                     ND  
 -- Moore, Robert                Fort Pierce                          ND  
 -- Dhati, Dodley                John I. Leon        08-05.75         ND  
 -- Fink, Justin                 John Carroll                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Fork HS              101        2) Lincoln Park Academy HS    99   
    3) John Carroll HS             84        4) John I. Leonard HS         83.50
    5) Fort Pierce Central HS      69.50     6) Treasure Coast HS          66   
    7) Martin County HS            44        8) Jensen Beach HS            35   
    9) Port St. Lucie HS           26       10) St. Lucie West Centennial  14   
   11) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     12       12) Florida Atlantic Universi   6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John I. Leonard HS         102        2) South Fork HS              89   
    3) Fort Pierce Central HS      69        4) Port St. Lucie HS          57   
    5) Spanish River HS            48        6) Jensen Beach HS            46   
    6) Martin County HS            46        8) Fort Pierce Westwood HS    43   
    9) Treasure Coast HS           42       10) Lincoln Park Academy HS    36   
   11) John Carroll HS             28       12) St. Lucie West Centennial  24   
   13) Florida Atlantic Universit  18