Appointments for fixtures on Sat 14-Jul-2018
SANZAAR
Division: Super Rugby
NSW Waratahs Vs.
Brumbies
Allianz Stadium
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
19:45
Week 19
Ok
x
x
x
Smith, Bradley
Manchee, Richard
x
x
Sydney Rugby Union
Division: Premiership
Gordon Vs.
Warringah
Chatswood Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
16:25
Ok
Cox, Andrew
Taylor, Daniel
Mooney, Brenton
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
14:40
Ok
Taylor, Daniel
Abel, Charlie
O'Donnell, Angus
x
x
x
Cheever, Daniel
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
11:50
Ok
Mooney, Brenton
x
x
x
x
x
Van Der Westhuizen, Flip
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
09:20
Ok
Wagner, Jordan
x
x
x
x
x
x
West Harbour Vs.
Eastwood
Concord Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Johnstone, Greg
Heppel, Aragon
De Lorenzo, Mitchell
x
x
x
Meiklejohn, Frank
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Heppel, Aragon
Cummings, Todd
Martin, Steven
x
x
x
Meiklejohn, Frank
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
De Lorenzo, Mitchell
x
x
x
x
Dodds, Clifford
Higgins, Roger
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Stormon, John
x
x
x
x
x
Higgins, Roger
Parramatta Vs.
Sydney University
Lidcombe Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Smith, Bradley
Shute, Nathan
Penman, James
x
x
x
Moyes, Anthony
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Shute, Nathan
x
x
x
x
x
Moyes, Anthony
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Penman, James
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
09:20
Ok
Keepkie, Mark
x
x
x
x
x
x
Manly Vs.
Randwick
Manly Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Manchee, Richard
Mccaughan, Colm
Worsley, Paul
x
x
x
Smith, Ian
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Mccaughan, Colm
x
x
x
x
x
Smith, Ian
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Worsley, Paul
x
x
x
x
x
Marshall, Peter
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Marshall, David
x
x
x
x
x
Marshall, Peter
Eastern Suburbs Vs.
Southern Districts
Woollahra Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Hogan, Michael
Wawn, Ben
Grattan, Peter
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Wawn, Ben
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Grattan, Peter
x
x
x
x
x
McGregor, Jamie
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Wyer, Michael
x
x
x
x
Trotter, Russell
McGregor, Jamie
Division: Premiership Colts
Gordon Vs.
Warringah
Chatswood Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
18:10
Ok
Nicholl, Thomas
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:15
Ok
Wilson, Alistair
x
x
x
x
x
Van Der Westhuizen, Flip
Colts 3rd (U19)
10:35
Ok
Reid, Daniel
x
x
x
x
x
Tout, Philip
Randwick Vs.
Manly
Coogee Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Conway, David
Redwin, Peter
Ryan, Liam
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Redwin, Peter
x
x
x
x
Trotter, Russell
Bos, Mark
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ryan, Liam
x
x
x
x
Trotter, Russell
Pearl, Christopher
Southern Districts Vs.
Eastern Suburbs
Forshaw Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Abraham, Matthew
Hearn-Sarchfield, Max
Sandwell, William
x
x
x
Rogan, Scott
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Hearn-Sarchfield, Max
x
x
x
x
x
Rogan, Scott
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Sandwell, William
x
x
x
x
x
Marshall, James
Eastwood Vs.
West Harbour
T.G. Millner Field
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Weathersten, Leigh
Sterndale-Smith, Hugh
x
x
x
x
Halmarick, Andrew
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Sterndale-Smith, Hugh
x
x
x
x
x
Mooney, Ian
Sydney University Vs.
Parramatta
University Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Birt, Hamish
Fungalei, David
Heaney, Timothy
x
x
x
Baird, Philip
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Fungalei, David
x
x
x
x
x
Baird, Philip
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Sydney University hosting WS Barbarians.
Ok
Heaney, Timothy
x
x
x
x
x
x
NSW Suburban Rugby
Division: Division 2
University Of NSW Vs.
Forest
David Phillips Field
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
3rd Blunt
11:40
Ok
Buckley, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 3
Barker Old Boys Vs.
Hawkesbury Agricultural College
Turramurra Memorial Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Under 21 Nicholson
12:45
Ok
Waining, Adam
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Division 4
Sydney Irish Vs.
Blacktown
Latham Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Mclean
15:15
Ok
Carmichael, Alex
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Womens Division 1
Blacktown Vs.
Campbelltown
Alwyn Lindfield Reserve
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
13:00
Ok
Hastie, Antony
x
x
x
x
x
x
Parramatta Vs.
Sydney University
Lidcombe Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
10:35
Ok
Davies, Neil
x
x
x
x
x
Morgan, Piers
Warringah Vs.
West Harbour
Pittwater Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
11:00
Ok
Rugers, Sean
x
x
x
x
x
Dagger, Colin
Eastern Suburbs Vs.
Wollongong University
Woollahra Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
17:00
Ok
Gallagher, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
x