Dream Mile

Age Group Results

September 03, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 7-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 6 7-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 7-11 12-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAMSHITHA SAMSHITHA 140 7 17 31:20.7 10:06/M
2 KAVITA PRABHAKAR 92 34 18 31:29.9 10:09/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARUN SHRUJANA 48 5 61 1:01:30.5 19:50/M
Top

Female 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MUTHIAH SNEHAA 51 11 24 33:13.6 10:43/M
2 ELANGOVAN ABIRAAMI 1 8 38 39:44.1 12:49/M
Top

Female 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VASHASVI NALLAMOTTU 99 14 31 35:59.7 11:36/M
2 PRANAYI PALA 24 16 40 40:20.3 13:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VIDYA MADDERLA 19 27 50 51:31.7 16:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIVYA PREMRAJ 91 34 34 37:24.1 12:04/M
2 DIVYA MADDALI 196 33 42 41:55.4 13:31/M
3 SWAPNA SALVER 36 36 45 43:39.8 14:05/M
4 DIANNA SILVA 49 35 47 46:11.6 14:54/M
5 SUMA BHAT 5 35 55 54:54.2 17:43/M
6 MADHURI DEVDHAR 11 37 56 54:55.6 17:43/M
7 JESSICA CASTRO 90 37 59 58:39.9 18:55/M
8 ARUN THEJA 53 35 62 1:01:31.8 19:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PALAK PATEL 95 41 20 32:06.2 10:21/M
2 JAMIE JOHNSON 142 40 26 34:31.2 11:08/M
3 ANGIE SILVA 50 45 39 39:54.6 12:52/M
4 SRILARSHMI VALISAUMAYER 194 41 48 46:52.1 15:07/M
5 HARITHA HARITHA 97 43 49 51:31.3 16:37/M
6 GNANAVEL HEMA 15 41 54 54:33.2 17:36/M
7 VICTORIA DE SANTIAGO 9 40 60 58:40.4 18:55/M
8 MUTHIAH UMA 54 41 63 1:01:32.2 19:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLOTTE SASEK 42 51 32 36:28.5 11:46/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaydeep Golla 137 13 1 21:24.6 6:54/M
2 BLAKE DOTY 12 28 2 22:10.4 7:09/M
Top

Male 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 UMAMAHESH SHANKAR 44 11 21 32:47.7 10:35/M
2 CHRIS JONES 100 10 29 35:19.9 11:24/M
3 RAHUL SALVER 38 8 30 35:42.2 11:31/M
4 SARAVANAN AKASH 2 9 37 39:14.7 12:39/M
5 ABHIRAM SALVER 37 10 41 40:52.8 13:11/M
6 ARUN SHRAVAN 47 10 46 46:09.0 14:53/M
7 AKSHOBHYA RAO 198 7 57 54:56.6 17:43/M
Top

Male 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VISHNU RAGHUNATH 25 14 3 23:44.9 7:39/M
2 SOURIK SANNIGRAHI 40 12 19 31:30.7 10:10/M
3 MUTHIAH SKANDA 79 16 44 43:09.4 13:55/M
4 CESAR FRANCO 942 14 52 52:35.0 16:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARLHECK KAPRARNA 144 20 53 54:01.6 17:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rajeshkanna chandrakasan 139 32 5 24:34.7 7:55/M
2 VISWANATH ANNAMALAIRAJA 3 35 16 31:16.1 10:05/M
3 SAI GUNDUMONU 14 32 33 36:49.9 11:53/M
4 ADITYA AKKINA 192 33 36 37:37.7 12:08/M
5 NAGESH KUNCHUKARRA 18 32 51 52:17.9 16:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUBRATA SANNIGRAHI 39 44 4 24:30.4 7:54/M
2 IYER UMAMAHES 55 47 10 27:33.3 8:53/M
3 KRISHNA REDDY 29 42 11 27:47.4 8:58/M
4 VENKAT REDDY 28 45 14 31:03.4 10:01/M
5 ANOOP SALVER 35 43 15 31:04.6 10:01/M
6 JAYAKRISHNA DUGGU 13 44 22 33:02.4 10:39/M
7 SUBASH MUTHIAH 21 44 23 33:09.0 10:42/M
8 BEN MINER 141 41 27 34:31.9 11:08/M
9 MURALINATH PALA 23 49 28 35:09.0 11:20/M
10 SRINIVAS KASU 146 44 35 37:35.9 12:07/M
11 BALARAMAN SARAVANAN 41 46 43 42:43.6 13:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 P M DAWN 8 52 6 24:55.4 8:02/M
2 RICHARD SPORN 52 53 7 25:20.6 8:10/M
3 MARK SASEK 43 50 8 27:12.8 8:46/M
4 EARL WEBB 56 57 12 29:59.6 9:40/M
5 MARK FINLAYSON 88 57 13 30:56.7 9:59/M
6 SAI SAI 96 50 25 33:41.5 10:52/M
7 BALA KOPPARAPU 143 56 58 55:26.9 17:53/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRUCE MACLEISH 147 63 9 27:23.3 8:50/M
 

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PADMA REDDY 77 55 3 43:22.0 7:00/M
2 NOEMI CAMARILLO 63 33 5 46:19.2 7:28/M
Top

Female 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEDHA BHAT 61 13 24 1:08:01.6 10:58/M
2 ELANGOVAN NANDINI 73 12 29 1:13:10.4 11:48/M
3 SARAVANAN AKSHAYA 58 12 31 1:17:52.5 12:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEHA REDDY 78 24 7 48:42.4 7:51/M
2 ERIKA DAVIS 64 27 8 50:43.6 8:11/M
3 ISABEL MONTEIRO 72 29 14 57:49.4 9:20/M
4 KAITLIN PLESHKO 75 24 22 1:04:25.0 10:23/M
5 BRYTNE SINGLETON 149 27 27 1:12:08.4 11:38/M
6 KAYLA ZOLLINGER 87 26 30 1:15:30.6 12:11/M
DQ KIMBRA GIBBS 65 28 DQ 35:32.1 5:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOTI LANGE 69 31 9 51:04.1 8:14/M
2 MARIBEL FRANCO 935 35 19 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
3 BARBARA MAIA 70 30 26 1:11:01.8 11:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUNNY PATEL 150 40 21 1:03:52.3 10:18/M
2 THIAGARAJAN VIJAYACHITRA 86 44 32 1:20:07.7 12:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER 81 59 11 55:01.4 8:52/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FROYLAN FRANCO 940 48 1 38:50.0 6:16/M
2 ALEJANDRO FRANCO 941 40 2 42:56.0 6:55/M
Top

Male 7 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADHAV BHAT 62 10 20 1:03:20.0 10:13/M
2 GNANAVEL ARJUN 59 11 25 1:08:46.6 11:05/M
Top

Male 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GNANAVEL AKILAN 57 15 28 1:12:55.4 11:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS SMITH 60 34 4 44:33.9 7:11/M
2 CHELLAPPAN RAMU 195 37 12 56:31.6 9:07/M
3 GNASEKARAN GUNASEKARAN 93 34 13 57:41.6 9:18/M
4 ABAISHBK TIMMARAJO 98 33 15 58:31.3 9:26/M
5 KRISHNA VENNAMANENI 197 39 18 1:02:36.2 10:06/M
6 RAVISH KUMAR 94 32 23 1:05:17.1 10:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUNIL KUMAR 68 43 6 48:19.3 7:48/M
2 ARUN SURYANAAYANAN 193 42 16 59:23.7 9:35/M
3 YOGEN MANKIKAR 71 42 17 1:00:49.3 9:49/M
DQ MADAV RAMACHANDRAN 148 46 DQ 32:09.7 5:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BARRETT TAYLOR 83 55 10 52:27.7 8:28/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELL AL 145 77 33 1:21:03.2 13:04/M