Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Sebastian River 24th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/14/2017           
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sakkestad, Amber             Viera HS              25:16.92    1             
  2 Richardson, Allie            Viera HS              26:06.27    2             
  3 Troia, Isabella              Viera HS              26:18.21    3             
  4 McFarlane, Rebeckka          Vero Beach HS         26:55.86                  
  5 Langley, Lauren              Jensen Beach HS       27:21.62    4             
  6 Cobo, Erika                  Jensen Beach HS       27:32.39    5             
  7 Afong, Abby                  Jensen Beach HS       27:41.54    6             
  8 Renner, Halle                Jensen Beach HS       27:41.73    7             
  9 Synder, Lydia                Martin County HS      27:42.48                  
 10 Triantafyllidis, Catheri     Melbourne HS          27:43.64    8             
 11 Jeloka, Ritika               Melbourne HS          28:40.84    9             
 12 Kirk, Audrey                 Viera HS              28:42.89   10             
 13 Wilcox, Abby                 Jensen Beach HS       28:58.95   11             
 14 Granholm, Kara               Melbourne HS          29:01.07   12             
 15 Harmon, Emileigh             Master's Academy      29:23.54                  
 16 Tanner, Faith                Master's Academy      29:25.38                  
 17 Hueden, Ashley               Martin County HS      29:36.77                  
 18 Byford, Tegan                Vero Beach HS         29:46.04                  
 19 Reed, Ilyana                 Vero Beach HS         30:03.50                  
 20 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach HS       30:12.01   13             
 21 Seidman, Lilly               Jensen Beach HS       30:31.91   14             
 22 Biggs, Brodie                Jensen Beach HS       30:50.38                  
 23 Ekhaguere, Carissa           Cocoa Beach HS        31:13.95                  
 24 Perretta, Reese              Lincoln Park          31:25.63   15             
 25 Garridolee, Karina           West Shore HS         31:52.72                  
 26 Gutierrez, Giana             Lincoln Park          32:02.13   16             
 27 Long, Alexa                  Cocoa HS              32:22.32                  
 28 Eguez, Danitza               Melbourne HS          32:22.53   17             
 29 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach HS       32:29.44                  
 30 Deppe, Alexis                Vero Beach HS         32:47.78                  
 31 Gates, Taylor                Lincoln Park          32:58.66   18             
 32 Burgos, Nathalie             Viera HS              33:08.13   19             
 33 Anderson, Savannah           West Shore HS         33:09.94                  
 34 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach HS       33:12.46                  
 35 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park          33:17.61   20             
 36 Crews, Campbell              West Shore HS         33:29.94                  
 37 Villanueva, Alexis           Melbourne HS          33:41.32   21             
 38 Albarracin, Valeria          Cocoa Beach HS        33:54.89                  
 39 Kraus, Gretchen              Melbourne HS          33:56.68   22             
 40 Guantes, Adrianna            Lincoln Park          34:12.51   23             
 41 Bogacz, Jillian              Lincoln Park          34:39.77   24             
 42 Wilkenson, Olivia            Martin County HS      35:02.78                  
 43 Reed, Sammi                  Holy Trinity          35:22.34                  
 44 Chin, Elizabeth              Melbourne HS          35:53.23   25             
 45 McSoley, Maggie              Martin County HS      36:07.68                  
 46 Haferkamp, Mia               Bayside HS            36:09.25   26             
 47 Naghdi, Elizabeth            Viera HS              37:07.04   27             
 48 Crawford, Lilian             Lincoln Park          37:13.80   28             
 49 Ekhaguere, Lana              Cocoa Beach HS        37:16.52                  
 50 Johnson-Bell, Ja'cire        Lincoln Park          38:22.72                  
 51 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park          39:09.16                  
 52 Jones, Emily                 Lincoln Park          39:15.17                  
 53 Perez, Natalie               Bayside HS            39:34.06   29             
 54 Phelan, Emily                Bayside HS            39:53.98   30             
 55 Kamara, Nasserie             Holy Trinity          41:07.13                  
 56 Bloom, Miracle               Bayside HS            43:31.88   31             
 57 Bohlin, Madison              Bayside HS            45:14.27   32             
 58 Barnhardt, Ashley            Bayside HS            45:45.81   33             
 59 Adams, Brooke                Lincoln Park          46:14.56                  
 60 Rhodewalt, Summer            Lincoln Park          46:42.05                  
 61 Phelan, Alyssa               Bayside HS            50:05.52   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jensen Beach HS              33    4    5    6    7   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:19:16.23                                                    
         Average:    27:51.25                                                    
   2 Viera HS                     35    1    2    3   10   19   27               
      Total Time:  2:19:32.42                                                    
         Average:    27:54.49                                                    
   3 Melbourne HS                 67    8    9   12   17   21   22   25          
      Total Time:  2:31:29.40                                                    
         Average:    30:17.88                                                    
   4 Lincoln Park Academy HS      92   15   16   18   20   23   24   28          
      Total Time:  2:43:56.54                                                    
         Average:    32:47.31                                                    
   5 Bayside HS                  148   26   29   30   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  3:24:23.44                                                    
         Average:    40:52.69