969 Paint Palestine Pink

Age Group Results

October 06, 2018


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

10 mile

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia de Dios 1819 30 3 1:34:05.2 8:54/M
2 Isabel Navarro 1841 33 4 1:34:25.8 8:54/M
3 CHRYSTAL CARR 1984 39 7 1:53:22.0 10:42/M
4 Layne Cross 1816 23 10 1:55:32.9 10:55/M
5 Mindy Eady 1820 28 13 2:00:05.3 11:20/M
6 Cheyenne Lawson 1832 20 14 2:00:05.5 11:20/M
7 Angela Lightfoot 1833 48 15 2:03:34.3 11:41/M
8 Jennifer Hilliard 1826 40 17 2:08:46.2 12:09/M
9 DONNA KNOWLES 1987 0 18 2:11:31.5 12:25/M
10 Suzy Martinez 1835 27 19 2:11:47.5 12:27/M
11 Cindy Martinez 1836 42 20 2:12:09.1 12:29/M
12 STEPHANIE MENDEZ 1976 35 22 2:21:26.1 13:21/M
13 Andrena Burley 775 51 23 2:22:57.4 13:29/M
14 COURTNEY ANDERSON 1977 23 24 2:23:34.5 13:34/M
15 Meghan Mosley 1840 30 25 2:28:37.3 14:02/M
16 Jodie Missildine 1839 41 26 2:30:41.3 14:13/M
17 Jamie Meyers 1838 61 27 2:32:36.5 14:26/M
18 Angela Wish 1974 46 28 2:34:21.5 14:34/M
19 Hollie Bates 1812 42 29 2:34:22.2 14:34/M
20 MORGAN SPEARS 1999 18 32 2:38:00.5 14:56/M
21 ASHLEY HEARRELL 1978 40 34 2:38:03.1 14:56/M
22 Cheryl Lack Lack 1830 39 35 2:41:00.7 15:12/M
23 Alyssa Whetstone 1992 21 36 2:44:42.6 15:34/M
24 Jan Gardner 1822 65 37 2:46:31.1 15:43/M
25 Karina Santiago 1965 27 38 2:52:37.2 16:19/M
26 Lisa Malone 1834 48 39 2:57:05.5 16:43/M
27 Patricia Rollins 1961 66 40 2:57:06.7 16:44/M
28 Breanne Alder 1811 38 41 3:01:01.1 17:05/M
29 Jennifer Whitfield 1973 36 42 3:01:02.1 17:05/M
30 CASEY DUBLIN 773 23 44 3:10:10.9 17:57/M
31 LA'TERIA BROWN 769 35 45 3:10:29.7 17:58/M
32 Yolanda Gray 774 55 46 3:10:29.7 17:58/M
33 MELANIE ADAMS 772 44 48 3:11:29.8 18:04/M
34 Seana Harris 1824 42 49 3:13:57.9 18:19/M
35 Amanda Story 1968 30 51 3:58:37.9 22:33/M
36 JOANNA SLATE 770 53 52 3:58:40.0 22:33/M
37 Jennifer Rushing 1963 36 53 3:58:41.3 22:33/M
38 Terri Randle 1959 54 54 3:58:41.6 22:33/M
39 Haylee Killion 1829 7 55 3:58:42.2 22:33/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harry Cronos 1982 46 1 1:29:15.7 8:26/M
2 STEVE ALLEN 767 46 2 1:30:40.0 8:33/M
3 MICHAEL MENDEZ 1975 35 5 1:43:35.2 9:47/M
4 BRYAN "SKIP" BIRTMAN 768 37 6 1:52:15.7 10:37/M
5 Joey Pierce 1956 41 8 1:54:26.0 10:48/M
6 Al Buse 1815 51 9 1:54:38.9 10:49/M
7 JON FOELSCH 1981 37 11 1:57:49.5 11:07/M
8 Jon Walk Spring TX 1972 51 12 1:58:02.0 11:10/M
9 Rich Edwards 1821 51 16 2:07:43.6 12:04/M
10 Ryan Jones 1994 21 21 2:17:20.5 12:58/M
11 Stacy Bison 1813 56 30 2:36:46.1 14:48/M
12 CODY HEARELL 1979 17 31 2:37:59.1 14:56/M
13 CHASE HEARRELL 1980 0 33 2:38:00.8 14:56/M
14 Gary Smith 1966 69 43 3:01:06.2 17:06/M
15 ERIC ADAMS 771 44 47 3:11:28.4 18:04/M
16 Micayla Boysel 1814 19 50 3:14:01.3 18:19/M