YMCA Jingle Bell Jog Corsicana

Age Group Results

December 02, 2017


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

5k

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 SARAH TOWLES 2746 10 55 31:43.0
2 MACKI HOLDEN 1373 10 80 38:38.2
3 KIM DEPEW 2847 84 42:50.8
4 KODI DORUA 1379 6 97 49:01.2
5 AINSLEY MILLIGAN 1375 10 105 50:31.1
6 MAKINNA DOCKERY 2700 10 106 50:31.6
7 VALERIE GARCIA 1398 9 107 51:04.3
8 CALLAN NUTT 2824 12 110 53:33.3
9 MAYLIE FREEMAN 2815 7 115 54:48.6
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JASMINE FERNANDEZ 2684 19 8 21:59.3
2 sandra cervantes 1392 15 9 22:18.0
3 JAQUELINE ARELLANO 2829 14 12 24:53.0
4 MADDIE MOORE 2676 18 21 26:09.4
5 KAMO WELLS 2682 18 25 27:00.9
6 MAKENSIE MILLER 2692 18 26 27:01.4
7 MARY TOWLES 2745 18 29 27:53.5
8 ELISA SUAREZ 2677 19 32 28:21.9
9 CHELSEA VANDIVER 2698 19 33 28:37.5
10 KORA HEINE 2685 18 37 28:54.1
11 KRISSY JOHNSON 2674 18 42 29:53.5
12 IZZY MIRANDA 2679 18 43 29:54.7
13 YASMIN MELERO 2691 19 44 29:56.2
14 AARLIYAN BRYANT 2681 18 45 29:56.6
15 MARIAH SPARKMAN 1383 15 50 30:47.7
16 ODALIS GARCIA 1397 13 61 33:15.3
17 BRYLEE DICKINSON 2683 19 66 34:55.4
18 BAILEY ARTMAN 2680 18 67 34:56.8
19 HALEIGH HEATH 2812 14 78 38:09.2
20 VIVIAN ARRENDONDO 1356 16 81 40:39.9
21 GRACE MCINTOSH 2741 15 112 54:34.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MEGAN SEGREE 2675 20 14 25:03.3
2 KATLYNN KAMINSKI 2690 20 18 25:39.2
3 LUNERA CODEY 2880 28 22 26:29.7
4 BLAIR LAMB 2750 25 23 26:33.4
5 TAYLOR GOULET 2697 20 30 28:11.3
6 ALEJANDRA FLOREL 2842 25 59 32:25.4
7 COURTNEY REEVES 1381 20 64 34:12.6
8 EMILY WOUT 1353 24 69 35:14.3
9 LEAH BUTLER 2838 22 101 49:25.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 COURTNEY ANDERSON 2826 32 36 28:48.5
2 CRISTIAN HADEN 2846 34 41 29:52.0
3 faith heath 2811 37 53 31:26.2
4 JENNIFER ANDRADE 2843 35 58 32:02.6
5 Miranda Wallen 2877 34 77 38:08.7
6 Melissa Castillo 2860 37 91 46:24.1
7 Amber Kittley 2853 39 98 49:05.3
8 April D. Freeman 2852 37 113 54:41.2
9 JOLIE JOSS 2742 37 116 55:05.4
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CASSIE YOUNG 1374 46 28 27:34.4
2 Leandra Biles 2858 40 49 30:41.8
3 KASEY HOLT 2825 42 52 31:09.9
4 APRIL GRANT 2737 43 62 33:16.2
5 Charissa Reeves 2874 43 65 34:14.0
6 ELIZABETH TALLEY 1382 44 74 35:47.7
7 CRYSTAL MADDOX 2688 40 76 37:44.2
8 NANCY HADER 2728 44 109 51:10.4
9 Jenna Nutt 2854 46 114 54:44.0
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Deedy Fletcher 2863 53 38 28:57.5
2 SUSANA OLSINGH 1388 54 47 29:59.7
3 GINA WOUT 1384 57 54 31:34.5
4 Jeannette Morse 2871 54 83 42:33.7
5 JOY DILL 1359 67 90 46:23.7
6 JOYCE CAWTHORN 2736 56 99 49:11.5
7 DENISE BUTLER 2839 56 103 49:27.0
8 MARCEE MCINTOSH 2739 51 117 55:05.6
9 MICHELLE HOGAN 2840 63 118 55:05.7
10 DIANE FROST 2744 58 120 55:29.5
11 ELIZABETH SETH 2837 56 121 55:30.9
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 PREZ RIOS 1354 9 2 18:52.2
2 JOT GRANT 2738 10 11 24:40.7
3 Unknown Partic. 1361 1361 19 25:49.7
4 Unknown Partic. 1400 1400 35 28:43.8
5 SAMANTHA CRUZ 1395 12 63 33:51.2
6 Unknown Partic. 1386 1386 68 35:13.0
7 LEVI FARMER 2732 11 71 35:41.5
8 Unknown Partic. 2834 2834 75 37:17.2
9 CHARLES HEATH JR 2813 12 79 38:11.0
10 MERCEDEZ OLIVER 1377 12 82 42:27.8
11 HUDSON HAMMETT 1358 10 87 45:07.8
12 Unknown Partic. 1368 1368 88 45:40.3
13 Unknown Partic. 1367 1367 89 46:22.0
14 MADDUX DILL 1357 8 92 46:32.2
15 Unknown Partic. 1362 1362 94 47:12.5
16 Unknown Partic. 1393 1393 96 47:20.2
17 Unknown Partic. 1399 1399 100 49:18.9
18 Unknown Partic. 2749 2749 102 49:26.2
19 GARRETT KITTLEY 2878 7 104 49:53.3
20 JOSEPH HADER 2729 8 108 51:10.0
21 Unknown Partic. 1371 1371 122 55:31.0
22 Unknown Partic. 1370 1370 125 55:54.6
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JESUS ARELLANO 1390 16 1 18:22.7
2 GILDARDO AGUILAR 1391 17 3 19:28.9
3 GERRARDO DELGADILLO 2835 15 4 19:33.4
4 NED GREEN III 2735 18 5 19:41.3
5 JUAN ROBLES 2748 19 6 21:56.1
6 STEPHAN REYNA 2747 18 7 21:58.1
7 HARRISON SPARKS 2733 18 17 25:10.2
8 BLANE FARMER 2731 13 40 29:38.2
9 TRISTAN HARTLEY 2673 17 51 31:04.7
10 CODY WEATHERALL 2730 15 72 35:42.9
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LOGAN LAMB 2832 25 24 26:34.4
2 RANDY WOODS 1389 25 27 27:18.1
3 CHANCE OLSINGH 1387 21 46 29:59.3
4 CHRISTIAN BAROJAS 2845 27 56 31:47.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 TY ANDEVSO 2879 33 10 23:04.0
2 COREY HICKERSON 2831 30 16 25:09.4
3 GERARDO VALDIRIA 2695 30 39 29:29.6
4 JUAN ANDRADE 2844 39 60 32:25.9
5 JAMES FREEMAN 2814 36 111 54:30.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MARTIN CERVANTES 1394 40 13 25:03.2
2 Whoa Dill 2862 40 20 25:50.5
3 Jason Tapscott 2857 42 34 28:42.0
4 charles heath 2807 40 57 31:55.7
5 JAMES LAGOMARSINO 2841 46 70 35:37.1
6 Eric Talley 2876 47 73 35:47.7
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ERIC BUGG 2734 53 15 25:07.7
2 PETER MCINTOSH 2740 54 31 28:13.5
3 BOB MCNUTT 2881 60 48 30:30.9
4 Peter Steuer 2856 64 85 43:01.2
5 Charles Fosdick 2864 57 86 43:09.1
6 Cloyce Praytor 2855 63 93 46:41.4
7 Randy Dill 2861 67 95 47:18.7
8 JERRY SETH 2836 61 119 55:26.4
9 KEN FROST 2743 60 123 55:31.9
10 Steven Jones 2870 56 124 55:46.0