Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 09:04 AM
                     FHSAA Class 4A, Region 3 - 4/26/2018                      
                                  Park Vista                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             12.15Q  1.4  2 
  2 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa             12.17Q  1.2  1 
  3 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach               12.37Q  1.4  2 
  4 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               12.60Q  1.2  1 
  5 grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon             12.60Q  1.4  2 
  6 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               12.69Q  1.2  1 
  7 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa             12.65q  1.4  2 
  8 Harrison, Samiya          10 Taravella                12.70q  1.4  2 
  9 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             12.79   1.2  1 
 10 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce              12.87   1.4  2 
 10 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               12.87   1.2  1 
 12 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               13.04   1.2  1 
 13 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington               13.05   1.2  1 
 14 Freet, Izaria             09 Coral Glades             13.11   1.2  1 
 15 Green, Breanna            10 Douglas                  13.12   1.4  2 
 16 Richards, Shereese        11 Coral Spring             13.56   1.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa             12.29  -1.9  10   
  2 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             12.54  -1.9   8   
  3 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach               12.69  -1.9   6   
  4 Harrison, Samiya          10 Taravella                12.85  -1.9   5   
  5 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               12.91  -1.9   4   
  6 grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon             12.92  -1.9   3   
  7 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               12.93  -1.9   2   
  8 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa             12.96  -1.9   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa             25.59Q -2.6  1 
  2 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             25.69Q -1.7  2 
  3 Harrison, Samiya          10 Taravella                25.98Q -2.6  1 
  4 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               26.09Q -1.7  2 
  5 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               26.49Q -1.7  2 
  6 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               26.83Q -2.6  1 
  7 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             26.63q -1.7  2 
  8 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa             26.88q -2.6  1 
  9 Charles, Meifila          11 John I. Leon             27.19  -1.7  2 
 10 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               27.28  -1.7  2 
 11 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               27.32  -2.6  1 
 12 Green, Breanna            10 Douglas                  27.37  -2.6  1 
 13 Camacho, Olivia           11 Coral Spring             27.45  -1.7  2 
 14 Paisley, Krystal          12 Coral Spring             27.62  -1.7  2 
 15 Jenkins, Shania           12 Vero Beach               27.89  -2.6  1 
 -- Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce                 FS  -2.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith            11 Treasure Coa             25.12  -1.1  10   
  2 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             25.75  -1.1   8   
  3 Harrison, Samiya          10 Taravella                25.91  -1.1   6   
  4 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               26.15  -1.1   5   
  5 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               26.53  -1.1   4   
  6 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               26.75  -1.1   3   
  7 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa             27.95  -1.1   2   
 -- Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B               DNF  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               57.85Q  1 
  2 Dersire, Likendia         11 Boca Raton               58.71Q  2 
  3 Hayden, Whitley-Ann       10 Coral Spring             59.70Q  2 
  4 Bell, Amber               12 Vero Beach             1:00.89Q  1 
  4 Myrthil, Shaneisha        11 Park Vista             1:00.89Q  1 
  6 Straghn, Ryala            09 Atlantic (De           1:01.54Q  2 
  7 gonzalez, zaida           09 John I. Leon           1:00.91q  1 
  8 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach             1:02.04q  1 
  9 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa           1:02.18   1 
 10 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De           1:02.63   2 
 11 Eloi, Simone              09 Taravella              1:02.89   2 
 12 Watkins, Serena           09 Coral Spring           1:03.38   2 
 13 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington             1:03.74   1 
 14 Lohman, Holly             10 Jupiter                1:04.66   2 
 15 Wright, Ajoria            09 Vero Beach             1:04.83   2 
 16 Rolle, Shelsie            09 Taravella              1:07.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               57.31   10   
  2 Dersire, Likendia         11 Boca Raton               58.46    8   
  3 Hayden, Whitley-Ann       10 Coral Spring             58.70    6   
  4 Bell, Amber               12 Vero Beach               59.87    5   
  5 gonzalez, zaida           09 John I. Leon           1:01.25    4   
  6 Myrthil, Shaneisha        11 Park Vista             1:01.46    3   
  7 Straghn, Ryala            09 Atlantic (De           1:02.24    2   
  8 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach             1:03.15    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace             12 Vero Beach             2:19.62   10   
  2 Beaulieu, Pia             09 Boca Raton             2:20.90    8   
  3 Wight, Francesca          11 Wellington             2:22.88    6   
  4 Madisson, Stauffer        09 Coral Glades           2:28.06    5   
  5 Frederick, Theresa        11 Coral Spring           2:30.85    4   
  6 Fernandes, Jada           09 Boca Raton             2:34.83    3   
  7 Romero, Ava               10 Jupiter                2:36.12    2   
  8 Gustafson, Alicia         11 Jupiter                2:36.56    1   
  9 Siqueira, Victoria        10 Spanish Rive           2:37.96  
 10 Nunez, Amanda             10 Palm Beach C           2:38.21  
 11 McGuffie, Jessica         09 Spanish Rive           2:38.22  
 12 Fletcher, Alyssa          11 Douglas                2:38.85  
 13 Etrick, Carli             12 Melbourne              2:39.49  
 14 Decambre, Chelsea         10 Treasure Coa           2:40.58  
 15 Sanseverino, Kayla        11 Douglas                2:40.69  
 16 Woodall, Rylee            10 Vero Beach             2:44.64  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Rylee          10 Spanish Rive           5:10.43   10   
  2 Gumpel, Grace             12 Vero Beach             5:11.65    8   
  3 Beaulieu, Pia             09 Boca Raton             5:15.66    6   
  4 Del Re, Alexandra         10 Jupiter                5:19.63    5   
  5 Lopez, Caitlin            11 Wellington             5:38.90    4   
  6 Steele, Jade              10 Park Vista             5:40.79    3   
  7 Bress, Natalie            12 Melbourne              5:44.00    2   
  8 Hammad, Yasmeen           11 Coral Spring           5:46.20    1   
  9 Romero, Ava               10 Jupiter                5:50.00  
 10 Montalvo, Kimberly        10 Taravella              5:54.21  
 11 Rumasuglia, Gabriella     11 Douglas                5:56.20  
 12 Etrick, Carli             12 Melbourne              5:57.11  
 13 Sesta, Taylor             09 Martin Count           6:08.85  
 14 Castillo, Sara            09 Coral Spring           6:09.98  
 15 Griffin, Rachael          12 Wellington             6:18.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Pia             09 Boca Raton            11:28.47   10   
  2 Del Re, Alexandra         10 Jupiter               11:32.68    8   
  3 Pustilnik, Rylee          10 Spanish Rive          11:44.75    6   
  4 Bress, Natalie            12 Melbourne             12:08.19    5   
  5 Velazquez, Morgan         10 Park Vista            12:29.13    4   
  6 Hammad, Yasmeen           11 Coral Spring          12:36.96    3   
  7 Sesta, Taylor             09 Martin Count          12:41.38    2   
  8 Van Welie, Jesika         11 Douglas               12:53.04    1   
  9 Griffin, Rachael          12 Wellington            13:15.61  
 10 Hill, Isabella            09 Martin Count          13:16.51  
 11 Cintron, Genesis          10 Coral Spring          14:27.71  
 12 Marines, Alethea          11 Melbourne             14:43.76  
 13 Kistner, Annelise         09 Deerfield Be          14:46.63  
 14 Mazur, Taylor             10 Palm Beach C          16:24.89  
 -- Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington                 DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               15.26Q -0.3  1 
  2 Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista               15.89Q -0.2  2 
  3 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton               16.17Q -0.2  2 
  4 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De             16.80Q -0.3  1 
  5 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             17.81Q -0.2  2 
  6 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               17.97Q -0.3  1 
  7 Fleurinor, Chelsea        11 Coral Spring             18.01q -0.3  1 
  8 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington               18.65q -0.3  1 
  9 Maks, Samantha            11 Vero Beach               18.75  -0.2  2 
 10 Thompson, Kiandra         12 Douglas                  19.05  -0.3  1 
 11 Kennedy, Layla            09 Taravella                19.25  -0.3  1 
 12 McNeill, Kennedee         11 Martin Count             19.32  -0.2  2 
 13 Myrie, Amyah              11 Taravella                19.38  -0.2  2 
 14 Peraza, Rebekah           12 Treasure Coa             20.02  -0.2  2 
 15 Rosa, Jeslyn              09 Melbourne                20.80  -0.3  1 
 -- Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive                DQ  -0.2  2  wrong lane
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               15.04  -0.8  10   
  2 Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista               15.74  -0.8   8   
  3 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton               16.22  -0.8   6   
  4 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De             16.60  -0.8   5   
  5 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             17.81  -0.8   4   
  6 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               17.97  -0.8   3   
  7 Fleurinor, Chelsea        11 Coral Spring             19.10  -0.8   2   
  8 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington               19.42  -0.8   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               47.91Q  1 
  2 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             48.28Q  2 
  3 Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive             49.64Q  1 
  4 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               50.35Q  2 
  5 Richards, Shereese        11 Coral Spring             50.10Q  1 
  6 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach               51.06Q  2 
  7 Destine, Rose             09 Boca Raton               50.49q  1 
  8 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach               50.63q  1 
  9 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             50.64   1 
 10 Rand, Kiara               11 Douglas                  52.62   1 
 11 Knowles, Taylor           11 Park Vista               53.31   2 
 12 Fleurinor, Chelsea        11 Coral Spring             54.44   2 
 13 Taylor, Anqunette         12 Vero Beach               59.50   2 
 14 Lewiston, Abbigail        10 Fort Pierce              59.96   1 
 -- Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             47.25   10   
  2 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               47.49    8   
  3 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach               48.43    6   
  4 Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive             48.46    5   
  5 Richards, Shereese        11 Coral Spring             50.14    4   
  6 Destine, Rose             09 Boca Raton               50.43    3   
  7 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               51.68    2   
  8 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach               52.89    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vero Beach                                            48.38Q  1 
     1) Kaigler, Voinisha 11            2) Williams, Taylor 10            
     3) Jenkins, Shania 12              4) Nelson, Destiny 09             
     5) Bell, Aliyah 12                 6) Bell, Amber 12                 
     7) Taylor, Anqunette 12            8) Gaillard, Danielle 09          
  2 Park Vista                                            48.96Q  2 
     1) Penn, Amahnia 10                2) Marshall, Alyssa 09            
     3) Morgan, Sapphire 10             4) Fletcher, Dominique 10         
     5) Myrthil, Shaneisha 11           6) Rondeau, Rebecca 09            
     7) Tran, Kayla 10                  8) Christensen, Sydney 09         
  3 Palm Beach Gardens                                    48.96Q  1 
     1) Standish, Anabelle 10           2) Sears, Jacious 11              
     3) Brown, Kiera 11                 4) Lawrence, Alicia 11            
     5) Cunningham, Saniah 09           6) Murphy, Joniece 09             
  4 Coral Springs                                         50.29Q  2 
     1) Camacho, Olivia 11              2) Paisley, Krystal 12            
     3) Smarth, Vanessa 10              4) Richards, Shereese 11          
     5) Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie 09   6) Kelly, Nikaia 11               
     7) Ellis, Victoria 10              8) Hayden, Whitley-Ann 10         
  5 Boca Raton                                            49.82Q  1 
     1) DesVergers, Cassie 10           2) Zeitlin, Zoe 10                
     3) Zook, Amelia 12                 4) Knapp, Quinn 12                
     5) Cashion, Kendra 12              6) Dorema, Britney 10             
     7) Baekenstrass, Olivia 10         8) Miller, Lauren 12              
  6 Wellington                                            50.56Q  2 
     1) Frazier, Tamya 12               2) Frazier, Tamara 12             
     3) Glenn, Catherine 10             4) Williams, Andreana 10          
     5) Scille, Kameron 10              6) Wilks, Christie 09             
  7 John I. Leonard                                       49.98q  1 
     1) jean mary, keysha-lynn 09       2) grande, cindy 11               
     3) Charles, Meifila 11             4) gonzalez, zaida 09             
     5) gordon, christian 09            6) joseph, welda 11               
  8 Coral Glades                                          51.12q  2 
     1) Dervil, Christee 10             2) Lewis, Nia 10                  
     3) Miller, Shinya 10               4) Freet, Izaria 09               
     5) Madisson, Stauffer 09           6)                                
  9 Taravella                                             51.36   1 
     1) Delien, Ashley 09               2) Harrison, Samiya 10            
     3) Keen, Sheri-Ann 10              4) Myrie, Amyah 11                
     5) Eloi, Simone 09                 6) Smith, Matea 10                
     7) Chassagne, Jessenia 09          8) Chassagne, Jiselle 09          
 10 Jupiter                                               51.96   2 
     1) McCammon, Carley 10             2) Flemk-joli, Kaysa 10           
     3) Blaser, Mackenzee 11            4) DeArellano, Kiera 12           
 11 Melbourne                                             52.21   1 
     1) Morin, Aneesia 10               2) Rosa, Jeslyn 09                
     3) Brown, Destiny 11               4) Barrett, Hannah 10             
     5) Whitehead, Bianca 09            6)                                
 12 Lake Worth                                            52.56   2 
     1) Montgomery, Kiana 10            2) Robinson, Asia 09              
     3) Boyd, Charnice 10               4) Bullard, Alexanda 11           
     5) Harris, Jessica 10              6) Colin, Adreana 10              
     7) Ciprius, Jessica 12             8) Reid, Faith 12                 
 13 Santaluces                                            52.88   1 
     1) Datus, Shlardz 09               2) Stewart, Nicole 12             
     3) Polycarpe, Sabrina 11           4) Purce, Ayana 10                
 14 Douglas                                               54.49   2 
     1) Baluja, Masiel 12               2) Yuen Orozco, Sabrina 12        
     3) Rand, Kiara 11                  4) Simpson, Zareyah 10            
     5) Green, Breanna 10               6) Bowsman, Brooke 12             
     7) Thompson, Kiandra 12            8)                                
 15 Martin County                                         56.52   2 
     1) Rosenberg, Samantha 11          2) Beem, Jessica 11               
     3) Barker, Christamar 10           4) Richards, Kianna 11            
     5) Klym, Katie 11                  6) Rushlow, Hope 10               
     7) McNeill, Kennedee 11            8)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vero Beach                                            48.74   10   
     1) Kaigler, Voinisha 11            2) Williams, Taylor 10            
     3) Jenkins, Shania 12              4) Nelson, Destiny 09             
     5) Bell, Aliyah 12                 6) Bell, Amber 12                 
     7) Gaillard, Danielle 09           8) Taylor, Anqunette 12           
  2 Park Vista                                            48.97    8   
     1) Penn, Amahnia 10                2) Marshall, Alyssa 09            
     3) Morgan, Sapphire 10             4) Fletcher, Dominique 10         
     5) Myrthil, Shaneisha 11           6) Christensen, Sydney 09         
     7) Rondeau, Rebecca 09             8) Tran, Kayla 10                 
  3 Palm Beach Gardens                                    49.63    6   
     1) Standish, Anabelle 10           2) Sears, Jacious 11              
     3) Brown, Kiera 11                 4) Lawrence, Alicia 11            
     5) Cunningham, Saniah 09           6) Murphy, Joniece 09             
  4 John I. Leonard                                       49.67    5   
     1) jean mary, keysha-lynn 09       2) grande, cindy 11               
     3) Charles, Meifila 11             4) gonzalez, zaida 09             
     5) gordon, christian 09            6) joseph, welda 11               
  5 Coral Springs                                         49.97    4   
     1) Camacho, Olivia 11              2) Paisley, Krystal 12            
     3) Smarth, Vanessa 10              4) Richards, Shereese 11          
     5) Ellis, Victoria 10              6) Hayden, Whitley-Ann 10         
     7) Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie 09   8) Kelly, Nikaia 11               
  6 Wellington                                            50.51    3   
     1) Frazier, Tamara 12              2) Frazier, Tamya 12              
     3) Glenn, Catherine 10             4) Williams, Andreana 10          
     5) Scille, Kameron 10              6) Wilks, Christie 09             
  7 Boca Raton                                            50.54    2   
     1) DesVergers, Cassie 10           2) Zeitlin, Zoe 10                
     3) Zook, Amelia 12                 4) Knapp, Quinn 12                
     5) Baekenstrass, Olivia 10         6) Cashion, Kendra 12             
     7) Miller, Lauren 12               8) Dorema, Britney 10             
  8 Coral Glades                                          51.87    1   
     1) Dervil, Christee 10             2) Freet, Izaria 09               
     3) Lewis, Nia 10                   4) Miller, Shinya 10              
     5) Madisson, Stauffer 09           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                          4:04.85   2  10   
     1) Dersire, Likendia 11            2) Knapp, Quinn 12                
     3) DesVergers, Cassie 10           4) Cashion, Kendra 12             
     5) Zeitlin, Zoe 10                 6) Santora, Gabriela 11           
     7) Destine, Rose 09                8) Rivera, Catalina 11            
  2 Wellington                                          4:05.38   2   8   
     1) Cowles, Keshailyn 10            2) Frazier, Tamara 12             
     3) Scille, Kameron 10              4) Glenn, Catherine 10            
     5) Wight, Francesca 11             6) Williams, Andreana 10          
     7) Lopez, Caitlin 11               8)                                
  3 Atlantic (Delray)                                   4:13.52   2   6   
     1) Marc, Marie 10                  2) Allen, Kiana 12                
     3) Guillame, Rebecca 11            4) Straghn, Ryala 09              
     5) Marseille, Jasmine 11           6)                                
  4 Coral Springs                                       4:16.57   2   5   
     1) Camacho, Olivia 11              2) Hayden, Whitley-Ann 10         
     3) Fleurinor, Chelsea 11           4) Watkins, Serena 09             
     5) Ellis, Victoria 10              6) Paisley, Krystal 12            
     7) Frederick, Theresa 11           8) Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie 09  
  5 Spanish River                                       4:17.46   2   4   
     1) Sinclaire, Hailey 09            2) Dorsonne, Jeneva 09            
     3) Siqueira, Victoria 10           4) Pustilnik, Rylee 10            
     5) McGuffie, Jessica 09            6) Brock, Emma 12                 
     7) Alvarez, Sonia 10               8) Phillips, Sarah 09             
  6 Park Vista                                          4:17.72   1   3   
     1) Myrthil, Shaneisha 11           2) Rondeau, Rebecca 09            
     3) Christensen, Sydney 09          4) Fletcher, Dominique 10         
     5) Pinto, Caitlyn 12               6) Penn, Amahnia 10               
     7) Harvey, Justice 11              8) Rozo, Brianna 09               
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                  4:19.94   2   2   
     1) Sears, Jacious 11               2) Lawrence, Alicia 11            
     3) Brown, Kiera 11                 4) Standish, Anabelle 10          
     5) Aulibrice, Falencia 10          6) Murphy, Joniece 09             
     7) Hart, Hailey 10                 8) Sanders, Zy'Kerria 09          
  8 Vero Beach                                          4:20.27   2   1   
     1) Woolcock, Damia 09              2) Woodall, Rylee 10              
     3) Bell, Amber 12                  4) Nelson, Destiny 09             
     5) Wright, Ajoria 09               6) Alayo Padron, Stephany 09      
     7) Kaigler, Vonisha 11             8) Stubbs, Alexandra 10           
  9 Coral Glades                                        4:24.54   1 
     1) Freet, Izaria 09                2) Lewis, Nia 10                  
     3) Miller, Shinya 10               4) Madisson, Stauffer 09          
     5) Dervil, Christee 10             6) Williams, Kendell 11           
     7) Talabes, Ashyanni 09            8)                                
 10 Taravella                                           4:29.22   2 
     1) Delien, Ashley 09               2) Eloi, Simone 09                
     3) Avila, Melissa 12               4) Harrison, Samiya 10            
     5) Chassagne, Jiselle 09           6) Myrie, Amyah 11                
     7) Pelt, Hope 11                   8) Smith, Matea 10                
 11 Douglas                                             4:32.06   1 
     1) Burke, Emily 09                 2) Sanseverino, Kayla 11          
     3) Simpson, Zareyah 10             4) Yuen Orozco, Sabrina 12        
     5) Van Welie, Jesika 11            6) Jordan, Sophie 10              
     7) Ferrer, Ashley 09               8) Fletcher, Alyssa 11            
 12 Palm Beach Central                                  4:35.83   1 
     1) Chin, Chelsea 12                2) Viney, Breyon 10               
     3) Collier, Iyana 09               4) Nunez, Amanda 10               
 13 Centennial                                          4:41.55   1 
     1) Acosta, Rolizbeth 09            2) Mezadieu, Naomie 09            
     3) Campbell, Mackada 09            4) Evans, Raven 09                
     5) Badalo, Kiara 10                6)                                
 14 Jupiter                                             4:43.16   1 
     1) Lohman, Holly 10                2) Thomas, Hailey 12              
     3) Gustafson, Alicia 11            4) Layman, Kayden 11              
 15 Martin County                                       5:11.80   1 
     1) Sesta, Taylor 09                2) Shurlsep, Nicole 10            
     3) Diez, Ellen 11                  4) Radcliff, Katherine 11         
     5) Howard, Ashley 12               6) Bartenfelder, Rain 09          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                          9:54.98   10   
     1) Dersire, Likendia 11            2) Fernandes, Jada 09             
     3) Sargent, Julieth 12             4) Beaulieu, Pia 09               
     5) Santora, Gabriela 11            6) Gomez, Melissa 10              
     7) Simitses, Christina 11          8) Langford, Anna 09              
  2 Wellington                                         10:04.24    8   
     1) Bojanowski, Jenna 09            2) Cook, Alicia 10                
     3) Lopez, Caitlin 11               4) Wight, Francesca 11            
     5) Scille, Kameron 10              6) Batista, Natalie 09            
     7) Griffin, Rachael 12             8)                                
  3 Spanish River                                      10:07.76    6   
     1) Siqueira, Victoria 10           2) McGuffie, Jessica 09           
     3) Veltri, Amanda 09               4) Pustilnik, Rylee 10            
     5) Sinclaire, Hailey 09            6) Phillips, Sarah 09             
     7) Clarkson, Lila 10               8) Brock, Emma 12                 
  4 Park Vista                                         10:08.33    5   
     1) Harvey, Justice 11              2) Pinto, Caitlyn 12              
     3) Velazquez, Morgan 10            4) Steele, Jade 10                
     5) Phillips, Riley 10              6) Prol, Natalie 12               
     7) Rozo, Brianna 09                8) Christensen, Sydney 09         
  5 Coral Springs                                      10:23.03    4   
     1) Frederick, Theresa 11           2) Clarke, Precious 09            
     3) Hammad, Yasmeen 11              4) McConnell, Nicole 12           
     5) Kinggard, Samantha 09           6) Hayden, Whitley-Ann 10         
     7) Burke, Jayonna 11               8) Cintron, Genesis 10            
  6 Douglas                                            10:37.75    3   
     1) Sanseverino, Kayla 11           2) Rumasuglia, Gabriella 11       
     3) Fletcher, Alyssa 11             4) Van Welie, Jesika 11           
     5) Bojorquez, Arantxa 11           6) Jordan, Sophie 10              
     7) Myers, Annagrace 10             8) Burke, Emily 09                
  7 Jupiter                                            10:48.30    2   
     1) Gustafson, Alicia 11            2) Layman, Kayden 11              
     3) Del Re, Peyton 10               4) Romero, Ava 10                 
     5) Lohman, Holly 10                6)                                
  8 Vero Beach                                         11:05.08    1   
     1) Alayo Padron, Stephany 09       2) Woodall, Rylee 10              
     3) Stubbs, Alexandra 10            4) Schiffeleers, Margaux 11       
  9 Martin County                                      11:15.34  
     1) Diez, Ellen 11                  2) Hill, Isabella 09              
     3) Radcliff, Katherine 11          4) Sesta, Taylor 09               
     5) Bartenfelder, Rain 09           6)                                
 10 Coral Glades                                       11:52.55  
     1) Geneus-Augustin, Helena 10      2) Talabes, Ashyanni 09           
     3) Hannan, Rebecca 09              4) Elie, Darlene 09               
     5) Madisson, Stauffer 09           6) Barthlemy, Fenisha 11          
 11 Taravella                                          11:56.19  
     1) Avila, Melissa 12               2) Pelt, Hope 11                  
     3) Avila, Melinda 12               4) Hamilton, Ayshia 10            
     5) Wigfall, Adaiah 11              6) Montalvo, Kimberly 10          
     7) Heidkamp, Allyson 09            8) Rolle, Shelsie 09              
 12 John I. Leonard                                    12:08.34  
     1) johnson, zada 11                2) edwards, tajtianna 10          
     3) herrington, mikayla 11          4) joseph, welda 11               
     5) gordon, christian 09            6) Charles, Meifila 11            
     7) Juergen, Jurni 11               8) gonzalez, zaida 09             
 13 Palm Beach Central                                 12:28.51  
     1) Dorvil, Yrlene 10               2) Mazur, Taylor 10               
     3) Mendez, Lourdes 12              4) Nunez, Amanda 10               
 
Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sophie            10 Douglas                  1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Barrett, Hannah           10 Melbourne                1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  2 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington               1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  4 Murphy, Joniece           09 Palm Beach G             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Simitses, Christina       11 Boca Raton               1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Woolcock, Damia           09 Vero Beach               1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  6 Miller, Lauren            12 Boca Raton               1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  6 Rosenberg, Samantha       11 Martin Count             1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  9 Standish, Anabelle        10 Palm Beach G             1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Nelson, Destiny           09 Vero Beach               1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Kennedy, Layla            09 Taravella                1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Walter, Shelby            09 Spanish Rive             1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Hart, Hailey              10 Palm Beach G             1.32m    4-04.00 
 14 Veltri, Amanda            09 Spanish Rive             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Victoria           10 Coral Spring             3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Thomas, Kaci              11 Coral Spring             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Carradi, Katie            10 Park Vista               2.89m    9-05.75   6   
  4 Thomas, Maria             12 Coral Glades             2.74m    8-11.75   5   
  5 Sutcliffe, Michelle       10 Jupiter                  2.59m    8-06.00   4   
  6 Edgren, Kendall           11 Douglas                  2.59m    8-06.00   2.50
  6 Dolphus, Makayla          10 Park Vista               2.59m    8-06.00   2.50
  8 Lawrence, Alicia          11 Palm Beach G             2.28m    7-05.75   1   
  9 Potts, Jennifer           10 Park Vista               2.13m    6-11.75 
  9 Gilliam, Macy             12 Wellington               2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Hahn, Alexandra           10 Park Vista                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Paisley, Krystal          12 Coral Spring             5.36m   1.4  17-07.00  10   
  2 Powell, TracyAnn          11 Treasure Coa             5.31m   1.3  17-05.25   8   
  3 Tommie, Janiyah           11 Fort Pierce              5.24m   0.8  17-02.25   6   
  4 Salaam, Oksana            12 Treasure Coa             5.11m   0.8  16-09.25   5   
  5 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton               5.08m   0.9  16-08.00   4   
  6 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00   3   
  7 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington               4.98m   1.0  16-04.25   2   
  8 Frazier, Tamara           12 Wellington               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50   1   
  9 Kaigler, Vonisha          11 Vero Beach               4.88m   1.0  16-00.25 
 10 Miller, Lauren            12 Boca Raton               4.83m   1.7  15-10.25 
 11 Richards, Shereese        11 Coral Spring             4.72m   1.7  15-06.00 
 12 Baluja, Masiel            12 Douglas                  4.37m   0.7  14-04.00 
 12 Jones, Micah              11 Seminole Rid             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 12 Morrison, Taylor          11 Douglas                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 15 Wilks, Christie           09 Wellington               4.10m   1.7  13-05.50 
 16 Jean, Vanessa             12 Santaluces               4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ciprius, Jessica          12 Lake Worth              10.85m   1.3  35-07.25  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamara           12 Wellington              10.85m   1.7  35-07.25   8   
  3 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De            10.77m   1.5  35-04.00   6   
  4 Bery, Vanessa             09 Palm Beach C            10.63m   2.3  34-10.50   5   
  5 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton              10.61m   2.6  34-09.75   4   
  6 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington              10.51m   1.5  34-05.75   3   
  7 Williams, Taylor          10 Vero Beach              10.35m   2.2  33-11.50   2   
  8 Morrison, Taylor          11 Douglas                 10.19m   2.3  33-05.25   1   
  9 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               9.86m   1.9  32-04.25 
 10 Eloi, Simone              09 Taravella                9.79m   1.4  32-01.50 
 11 Le Tolbert, Isis          10 Vero Beach               9.63m   1.1  31-07.25 
 12 Ramnarace, Lexi           10 Coral Spring             9.08m   0.3  29-09.50 
 13 Rosenberg, Samantha       11 Martin Count             8.93m   0.3  29-03.75 
 14 Barker, Christamar        10 Martin Count             8.71m   0.4  28-07.00 
 15 Johnson, Savannah         09 Spanish Rive             8.37m   2.7  27-05.50 
 16 Bien-Amie, Shelsey        11 Coral Spring             8.09m   2.0  26-06.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moise, Shannon            12 Douglas                 12.28m   40-03.50  10   
  2 Poitier, Kyandra          10 Palm Beach G            11.37m   37-03.75   8   
  3 Anderson, Kiyara          11 Coral Spring            11.24m   36-10.50   6   
  4 Scarlett, Verlecia        12 Vero Beach              10.89m   35-08.75   5   
  5 Foncham, Kirstin          12 Vero Beach              10.80m   35-05.25   4   
  6 Vieux, Alexandria         12 Douglas                 10.62m   34-10.25   3   
  7 Vertus, Ednisha           10 Lake Worth              10.18m   33-04.75   2   
  8 Philistin, Andjerline     12 Atlantic (De             9.92m   32-06.50   1   
  9 Forbes, Madison           12 Martin Count             9.78m   32-01.00 
 10 Kehoe, Sarah              12 Vero Beach               9.45m   31-00.00 
 11 Richardson, Juliette      12 John I. Leon             9.34m   30-07.75 
 12 Yewell, Briana            12 Palm Beach C             9.28m   30-05.50 
 13 Bethel, Chelsea           12 Spanish Rive             9.15m   30-00.25 
 14 Reed, tashjai             12 Coral Glades             9.12m   29-11.25 
 15 Scroggins, Elayna         12 Santaluces               9.09m   29-10.00 
 16 Noel, Destine             11 Seminole Rid             8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moise, Shannon            12 Douglas                 38.62m     126-08  10   
  2 Vieux, Alexandria         12 Douglas                 36.76m     120-07   8   
  3 Lynn, Shae                11 Spanish Rive            36.12m     118-06   6   
  4 Kehoe, Sarah              12 Vero Beach              34.26m     112-05   5   
  5 Richardson, Juliette      12 John I. Leon            33.04m     108-05   4   
  6 Anderson, Kiyara          11 Coral Spring            29.06m      95-04   3   
  7 Aldajuste, Niesha         09 Coral Spring            28.22m      92-07   2   
  8 Scroggins, Elayna         12 Santaluces              27.84m      91-04   1   
  9 Johnson, Amari            12 Atlantic (De            27.70m      90-10 
 10 Gunnels, Lynn             11 Wellington              27.56m      90-05 
 11 Perry, Tania              12 Vero Beach              27.44m      90-00 
 12 Foncham, Kirstin          12 Vero Beach              26.24m      86-01 
 13 Forbes, Madison           12 Martin Count            25.76m      84-06 
 14 rosario, lynn             11 Royal Palm B            20.38m      66-10 
 -- Poitier, Kyandra          10 Palm Beach G               DNF            
 -- Vertus, Ednisha           10 Lake Worth                 DNF            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count             10.78Q +0.0  1 
  2 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             10.87Q  1.2  2 
  3 Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton               10.97Q  1.2  2 
  4 Desir, Clifford           10 Park Vista               11.05Q +0.0  1 
  5 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             11.06Q +0.0  1 
  6 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             11.15Q  1.2  2 
  7 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             11.07q +0.0  1 
  8 McKenzie, Aniik           12 Wellington               11.14q +0.0  1 
  9 Baker, Malachi            11 Treasure Coa             11.28   1.2  2 
  9 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer   10 Martin Count             11.28  +0.0  1 
 11 Powell, Stephen           11 Douglas                  11.33   1.2  2 
 12 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce              11.43   1.2  2 
 13 Martin, Keyon             11 Deerfield Be             11.45   1.2  2 
 14 Floreal, Presley          12 Coral Glades             11.68   1.2  2 
 15 Parodie, Roman            10 Douglas                  11.98  +0.0  1 
 -- Edwards, Ryan             12 Forest Hill                DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count             10.86  -0.9  10   
  2 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             10.95  -0.9   8   
  3 Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton               11.25  -0.9   6   
  4 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             11.26  -0.9   5   
  5 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             11.36  -0.9   4   
  6 Desir, Clifford           10 Park Vista               11.47  -0.9   3   
  7 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             11.50  -0.9   2   
  8 McKenzie, Aniik           12 Wellington               11.74  -0.9   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count             21.96Q -1.8  1 
  2 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             22.50Q -1.8  2 
  3 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             22.79Q -1.8  1 
  4 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             22.91Q -1.8  2 
  4 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             22.91Q -1.8  2 
  6 Packer, Ricardo           12 Coral Spring             22.82Q -1.8  1 
  7 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             23.31q -1.8  2 
  8 Auguste, Micke            12 Boca Raton               23.43q -1.8  2 
  9 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce              23.46  -1.8  2 
 10 Shaw, Jhenoi              11 Centennial               23.62  -1.8  2 
 11 Powell, Stephen           11 Douglas                  23.66  -1.8  1 
 12 Parodie, Roman            10 Douglas                  23.90  -1.8  2 
 13 Antoine, Seddrick         12 Atlantic (De             24.05  -1.8  1 
 14 Kraft, Tyler              11 Douglas                  24.33  -1.8  1 
 -- Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton                 DNF  -1.8  1 
 -- Baker, Malachi            11 Treasure Coa               DNF  -1.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count             21.67  -1.0  10   
  2 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             21.82  -1.0   8   
  3 Packer, Ricardo           12 Coral Spring             22.49  -1.0   6   
  4 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             22.68  -1.0   5   
  5 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             22.84  -1.0   4   
  6 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             23.35  -1.0   3   
  7 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             23.40  -1.0   2   
  8 Auguste, Micke            12 Boca Raton               23.55  -1.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burroughs, Davian         11 Palm Beach G             49.69Q  2 
  2 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count             50.06Q  1 
  3 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             50.29Q  1 
  4 Martin, Keyon             11 Deerfield Be             50.89Q  2 
  5 Williams, Vantraveous     11 Taravella                50.55Q  1 
  6 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial               50.99Q  2 
  7 Bailey, Jordan            12 Royal Palm B             51.09q  2 
  8 Moncrieffe, Adrian        09 Forest Hill              51.49q  1 
  9 Terry, Geoffrey           12 Fort Pierce              51.66   2 
 10 Young, Daniel             12 Atlantic (De             52.34   1 
 11 George, Daelon            12 Treasure Coa             52.75   1 
 12 Adonis, Rodolph           11 Wellington               53.07   1 
 13 Beliard, Mathew           10 Boca Raton               53.89   2 
 14 Martin, Kendan            12 Deerfield Be             53.94   1 
 -- Brown, Justin             12 Atlantic (De               DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Morgan           11 Martin Count             48.49   10   
  2 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             49.99    8   
  3 Burroughs, Davian         11 Palm Beach G             50.15    6   
  4 Williams, Vantraveous     11 Taravella                50.39    5   
  5 Ash, Christian            12 Centennial               50.85    4   
  6 Moncrieffe, Adrian        09 Forest Hill              52.50    3   
  7 Bailey, Jordan            12 Royal Palm B             52.81    2   
  8 Martin, Keyon             11 Deerfield Be             53.98    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleuriot, Stephenson      11 Palm Beach G           2:01.42   10   
  2 Vega, Bryan               10 Fort Pierce            2:02.79    8   
  3 Louigene, Isaac           11 Coral Spring           2:02.94    6   
  4 Vincennie, Zachary        10 Spanish Rive           2:02.97    5   
  5 Apalan, Marcus            12 Palm Beach C           2:03.15    4   
  6 Casadei, Christopher      09 Park Vista             2:04.57    3   
  7 Charo, Joshua             11 Douglas                2:06.44    2   
  8 Dhaiti, Calheb            12 Royal Palm B           2:06.64    1   
  9 Fabien, Jonathan          10 Treasure Coa           2:08.63  
 10 Doig, Jonathan            11 Treasure Coa           2:09.08  
 11 Daruwalla, Jedd           11 Coral Glades           2:09.13  
 12 Jones, Demitre            11 Royal Palm B           2:09.90  
 13 Boyer, Nicholas           12 Douglas                2:11.09  
 14 Harryhill, Angelo         12 Park Vista             2:12.35  
 15 Cortez, Luis              12 Boca Raton             2:12.37  
 16 Morin, Naythen            11 Vero Beach             2:15.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Carson            12 Boca Raton             4:32.49   10   
  2 Flagler, Brandon          12 Monarch                4:33.20    8   
  3 Wester, Joseph            09 Jupiter                4:34.89    6   
  4 De La Puente, Isaias      11 Forest Hill            4:35.32    5   
  5 French, Chris             12 Spanish Rive           4:35.47    4   
  6 Munera, Sameul            11 Jupiter                4:39.99    3   
  7 Vega, Bryan               10 Fort Pierce            4:43.01    2   
  8 Valladares, River         12 Douglas                4:44.54    1   
  9 Granberg, Jimmy           12 Vero Beach             4:44.62  
 10 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count           4:46.04  
 11 Louigene, Isaac           11 Coral Spring           4:46.06  
 12 Phelps, Kody              11 Seminole Rid           4:46.60  
 13 Noonan, Will              11 Spanish Rive           4:48.06  
 14 Kraus, Logan              11 Melbourne              4:50.58  
 15 Hoilett, Khiro            12 Coral Spring           4:51.98  
 16 Ortiz, Joshua             12 Palm Beach C           4:52.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De La Puente, Isaias      11 Forest Hill            9:49.97   10   
  2 Munera, Sameul            11 Jupiter                9:50.56    8   
  3 Flagler, Brandon          12 Monarch                9:50.65    6   
  4 Noonan, Will              11 Spanish Rive           9:54.45    5   
  5 Kraus, Logan              11 Melbourne             10:08.78    4   
  6 French, Chris             12 Spanish Rive          10:11.60    3   
  7 Granberg, Jimmy           12 Vero Beach            10:21.45    2   
  8 Ross, Gavin               10 Palm Beach C          10:27.69    1   
  9 Hoilett, Khiro            12 Coral Spring          10:29.27  
 10 Phelps, Kody              11 Seminole Rid          10:29.59  
 11 Helzerman, Robert         09 Vero Beach            10:34.71  
 12 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count          10:40.88  
 13 Lara, Enrrique            11 Coral Glades          10:42.92  
 14 Ortiz, Joshua             12 Palm Beach C          10:51.82  
 15 Grandin, Jacky            10 Coral Spring          11:05.29  
 -- Lyttle, Carson            12 Boca Raton                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             14.22Q  2.4  1 
  2 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             15.03Q  0.9  2 
  3 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             15.08Q  0.9  2 
  4 Packer, Ricardo           12 Coral Spring             15.17Q  2.4  1 
  5 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach               15.13Q  0.9  2 
  6 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             15.58Q  2.4  1 
  7 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce              15.80q  2.4  1 
  8 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             15.88q  0.9  2 
  9 Beckford, Malik           12 Taravella                16.10   0.9  2 
 10 Jerome, Carryl            12 Douglas                  16.61   0.9  2 
 11 Dewar, Joseph             10 Park Vista               16.68   2.4  1 
 12 Saville Garcia, Gavin     10 Vero Beach               16.94   2.4  1 
 13 Russ, Jacquez             11 Taravella                17.14   2.4  1 
 13 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             17.14   0.9  2 
 15 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             18.48   0.9  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             14.19  -0.9  10   
  2 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             14.78  -0.9   8   
  3 Packer, Ricardo           12 Coral Spring             14.90  -0.9   6   
  4 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach               15.18  -0.9   5   
  5 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             15.74  -0.9   4   
  6 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             15.95  -0.9   3   
  7 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             16.00  -0.9   2   
  8 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce              16.08  -0.9   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             39.69Q  2 
  2 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             40.40Q  1 
  3 Gorban, Sergey            11 Spanish Rive             40.20Q  2 
  4 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             41.03Q  1 
  5 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             41.46Q  1 
  6 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             41.84Q  2 
  7 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             42.03q  2 
  8 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce              42.72q  2 
  9 Saville Garcia, Gavin     10 Vero Beach               42.74   2 
 10 Howell, Jahari            10 Coral Spring             43.15   1 
 11 Prince, Jonathan          10 Centennial               43.50   1 
 12 Adme, Lubny               12 Coral Spring             44.22   2 
 13 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             44.68   1 
 14 Dufresne, Louma           09 Coral Spring             47.98   2 
 -- Packer, Ricardo           12 Coral Spring               DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             38.87   10   
  2 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             39.03    8   
  3 Gorban, Sergey            11 Spanish Rive             39.60    6   
  4 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             39.96    5   
  5 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             40.59    4   
  6 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             41.64    3   
  7 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             41.74    2   
  8 Mulrooney, Ethan          11 Fort Pierce              43.18    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atlantic (Delray)                                     42.68Q  1 
     1) Allison, Travelis 12            2) Brown, Christian 12            
     3) Antoine, Seddrick 12            4) Jackson, Javon 10              
     5) Baxter, Johathan 11             6) Brown, Justin 12               
     7) Beaubrun, Fritzly 11            8)                                
  2 Royal Palm Beach                                      42.78Q  2 
     1) Bailey, Jordan 12               2) Cruickshank, Derrick 10        
     3) Baptise, Kashawn 12             4) Pierre, Anthony 12             
     5) Silencieus, Carlos 12           6) Mcfarlin, Djuan 09             
     7) Nelson, Ishmael 12              8)                                
  3 Palm Beach Gardens                                    42.86Q  2 
     1) Joseph, Cornelius 12            2) Burroughs, Davian 11           
     3) Purnell, Kevon 11               4) Epps, Pedro 11                 
     5) Smith, Sebastian 09             6) James, Sean-Wayne 11           
     7) Davis, Anthony 11               8)                                
  4 John I. Leonard                                       43.65Q  1 
     1) David, Vitaldo 12               2) Saunders, Christian 10         
     3) Grant, Shavary 10               4) Edram, Kevin 12                
     5) Dominique, Hansen 10            6) Elisias, Joseler 11            
     7) Gonzalez, Jose 11               8) Daniel-Mentor, Carlos 12       
  5 Boca Raton                                            43.34Q  2 
     1) Franklin, Miles 12              2) Auguste, Micke 12              
     3) Beliard, Mathew 10              4) Jeanfrancois, Michael 12       
     5) Mode, Paul 11                   6) Rodrigues, Keanu 12            
     7) Thurman, Willie 12              8) Haynes, Torcell 12             
  6 Douglas                                               44.35Q  1 
     1) Ferrer, Giovanni 12             2) Parodie, Roman 10              
     3) Porter, Winfred 09              4) Powell, Stephen 11             
     5) Thelwell, Chad 10               6) Shaw, Isaiah 09                
     7) Winland, William 10             8)                                
  7 Forest Hill                                           43.46q  2 
     1) Edwards, Ryan 12                2) McClendon, Darius 11           
     3) Henderson, Javario 10           4) Eaton, Charles 11              
     5) Moncrieffe, Adrian 09           6) Bernard, Major 09              
     7) De Armas, Charles 09            8) Coleman, Tyrell 11             
  8 Wellington                                            44.38q  1 
     1) Perez, Will 12                  2) Previlma, Christian 11         
     3) Bryant Jr., Xavier 10           4) McKenzie, Aniik 12             
     5) Griffin, Jeremy 11              6)                                
  9 Coral Glades                                          44.71   2 
     1) Pilarte, Joshua 12              2) Nehemiah, Harrigan 12          
     3) Delice, Josaiah 10              4) Floreal, Presley 12            
     5) velez, Xavier 11                6) Dorival, Jahari 11             
 10 Treasure Coast                                        44.96   2 
     1) Miller, Sean 10                 2) Desir, Arist 11                
     3) Baker, Malachi 11               4) George, Daelon 12              
     5) Louima, Rodney 12               6)                                
 11 Fort Pierce Central                                   45.19   1 
     1) Tullis, Bryce 11                2) Mulrooney, Ethan 11            
     3) Bennett, Lamar 10               4) Bell, Eddie 12                 
     5) Padilla, Steven 10              6)                                
 12 Martin County                                         45.54   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Axel 10               2) Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer 10     
     3) Johnson, Zhimarlas 10           4) Creber, Jake 10                
     5) Fogel, Jonathan 11              6) Putnam, Logan 10               
 -- Vero Beach                                              DNF   1 
     1) Grant, Kermany 11               2) Glanville, Alan 12             
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 11             4) Harris, Demarcus 11            
     5) Pearce, Zachary 12              6) Simmons, Tyrese 10             
     7) Bacon, Daniel 11                8)                                
 -- Park Vista                                               DQ   1 
     1) King, Nicholas 11               2) Reid, Jaheim 10                
     3) Jean, Joshua 10                 4) Desir, Clifford 10             
     5) Bowe, Taven 10                  6) Perry, Atorian 12              
     7) Carson, Evan 10                 8) Thaddies, Zacoldy 11           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Atlantic (Delray)                                     43.04   10   
     1) Allison, Travelis 12            2) Brown, Christian 12            
     3) Antoine, Seddrick 12            4) Jackson, Javon 10              
     5) Baxter, Johathan 11             6) Beaubrun, Fritzly 11           
     7) Brown, Justin 12                8)                                
  2 Forest Hill                                           43.28    8   
     1) Edwards, Ryan 12                2) McClendon, Darius 11           
     3) Henderson, Javario 10           4) Eaton, Charles 11              
     5) Bernard, Major 09               6) Coleman, Tyrell 11             
     7) De Armas, Charles 09            8) Moncrieffe, Adrian 09          
  3 Douglas                                               43.60    6   
     1) Ferrer, Giovanni 12             2) Parodie, Roman 10              
     3) Porter, Winfred 09              4) Powell, Stephen 11             
     5) Shaw, Isaiah 09                 6) Thelwell, Chad 10              
     7) Winland, William 10             8)                                
  4 John I. Leonard                                       43.70    5   
     1) David, Vitaldo 12               2) Saunders, Christian 10         
     3) Grant, Shavary 10               4) Edram, Kevin 12                
     5) Dominique, Hansen 10            6) Elisias, Joseler 11            
     7) Gonzalez, Jose 11               8) Daniel-Mentor, Carlos 12       
  5 Wellington                                            44.02    4   
     1) Perez, Will 12                  2) Previlma, Christian 11         
     3) Bryant Jr., Xavier 10           4) McKenzie, Aniik 12             
     5) Griffin, Jeremy 11              6)                                
  6 Royal Palm Beach                                      44.05    3   
     1) Bailey, Jordan 12               2) Cruickshank, Derrick 10        
     3) Baptise, Kashawn 12             4) Pierre, Anthony 12             
     5) Mcfarlin, Djuan 09              6) Nelson, Ishmael 12             
     7) Silencieus, Carlos 12           8)                                
  7 Palm Beach Gardens                                    44.07    2   
     1) Joseph, Cornelius 12            2) Burroughs, Davian 11           
     3) Purnell, Kevon 11               4) Epps, Pedro 11                 
     5) James, Sean-Wayne 11            6) Davis, Anthony 11              
     7) Smith, Sebastian 09             8)                                
  8 Boca Raton                                            44.87    1   
     1) Auguste, Micke 12               2) Beliard, Mathew 10             
     3) Franklin, Miles 12              4) Jeanfrancois, Michael 12       
     5) Haynes, Torcell 12              6) Mode, Paul 11                  
     7) Rodrigues, Keanu 12             8) Thurman, Willie 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Gardens                                  3:26.50   2  10   
     1) Joseph, Cornelius 12            2) Burroughs, Davian 11           
     3) Epps, Pedro 11                  4) Fleuriot, Stephenson 11        
     5) Davis, Anthony 11               6) James, Sean-Wayne 11           
  2 Atlantic (Delray)                                   3:27.62   2   8   
     1) Brown, Justin 12                2) Allison, Travelis 12           
     3) Golaub, Matthew 12              4) Young, Daniel 12               
     5) Brown, Christian 12             6) Antoine, Seddrick 12           
     7) Beaubrun, Fritzly 11            8) Baxter, Johathan 11            
  3 Boca Raton                                          3:28.57   2   6   
     1) Haynes, Torcell 12              2) Beliard, Mathew 10             
     3) Cortez, Luis 12                 4) Lyttle, Cade 09                
     5) Mode, Paul 11                   6) Apuzzio, Phillip 12            
     7) Nordheim, Sully 10              8) Jeanfrancois, Michael 12       
  4 Royal Palm Beach                                    3:29.55   2   5   
     1) Bailey, Jordan 12               2) Baptise, Kashawn 12            
     3) Dhaiti, Calheb 12               4) Pierre, Anthony 12             
     5) Silencieus, Carlos 12           6) Cruickshank, Derrick 10        
     7) Brooks, Alex 12                 8) Jones, Demitre 11              
  5 Coral Springs                                       3:30.23   1   4   
     1) Adme, Lubny 12                  2) Packer, Ricardo 12             
     3) Pascascio, Trevor 12            4) Fisher, Jared 12               
     5) Dufresne, Louma 09              6) Louigene, Isaac 11             
     7) Similien, Metuschelah 11        8) Sanchez-Ribeiro, Jonathan 12   
  6 Martin County                                       3:30.74   2   3   
     1) Jamison, Morgan 11              2) Ziskinder, Adam 09             
     3) Buntin, William 11              4) Ziskinder, Ryan 09             
     5) Gonzalez, Axel 10               6) Shannon, Matthew 12            
     7) Arnold, Travis 10               8) Sweer, Kevin 11                
  7 Vero Beach                                          3:31.84   1   2   
     1) Durane, Maurice 12              2) Glanville, Alan 12             
     3) Mosley, Antwan 11               4) Pearce, Zachary 12             
     5) Bacon, Daniel 11                6) Bryant, Jonathan 11            
     7) Jones, Ada 12                   8) Harris, Demarcus 11            
  8 Park Vista                                          3:32.44   2   1   
     1) Harryhill, Angelo 12            2) Steele, Trae 11                
     3) Jean, Joshua 10                 4) Desir, Clifford 10             
     5) Casadei, Christopher 09         6) Perry, Atorian 12              
     7) Carson, Evan 10                 8) Thaddies, Zacoldy 11           
  9 Palm Beach Central                                  3:33.92   1 
     1) Apalan, Marcus 12               2) Drew, Tyler 10                 
     3) Hamilton, William 11            4) Jean-Francois, Marvin 12       
     5) Hope, Jayden 09                 6) Wilson, Zachery 12             
 10 Deerfield Beach                                     3:36.54   2 
     1) Blake, Kesean 11                2) Desinor, Brunel 09             
     3) Martin, Keyon 11                4) Martin, Kendan 12              
     5) Byard, Aquateries 12            6)                                
 11 John I. Leonard                                     3:37.34   1 
     1) Grant, Shavary 10               2) Mendez, Mitchell 12            
     3) Estrada, Jordan 12              4) Watson, Leon 12                
     5) Saunders, Christian 10          6) Edram, Kevin 12                
     7) Mathurin, Rodensky 11           8) Dominique, Hansen 10           
 12 Douglas                                             3:37.41   1 
     1) Jerome, Carryl 12               2) Powell, Stephen 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Christian 12         4) Trujillo, Justin 10            
     5) Freese, Austin 11               6) Oliver, Allen 09               
     7) Shaw, Isaiah 09                 8) Thelwell, Chad 10              
 13 Spanish River                                       3:37.87   2 
     1) Vincennie, Zachary 10           2) Brown, Ethan 10                
     3) Sakkal, Dani 11                 4) Rosenthal, Sam 12              
     5) Sarmoen, Noah 11                6) Gorban, Sergey 11              
     7) Mantilla, Carlos 12             8)                                
 14 Coral Glades                                        3:40.22   1 
     1) Dorival, Jahari 11              2) Delice, Josaiah 10             
     3) velez, Xavier 11                4) Floreal, Presley 12            
     5) Omari, Hopkins 09               6) Ensley, shaddai 12             
 15 Centennial                                          3:41.29   1 
     1) Prince, Jonathan 10             2) Ingles, Marcos 11              
     3) Shaw, Jhenoi 11                 4) Ash, Christian 12              
     5) Sierra, Luis 09                 6) Bowes, Tyrese 09               
 16 Fort Pierce Central                                 3:45.88   1 
     1) Tullis, Bryce 11                2) Rivers, Terrence 12            
     3) Bennett, Lamar 10               4) Mulrooney, Ethan 11            
     5) Padilla, Steven 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spanish River                                       8:11.53   10   
     1) French, Chris 12                2) Noonan, Will 11                
     3) Rosenthal, Sam 12               4) Vincennie, Zachary 10          
     5) Bar-Nur, Ethan 11               6) Sakkal, Dani 11                
     7) Leb, Isaac 10                   8) Garcia, Nick 11                
  2 Park Vista                                          8:13.41    8   
     1) Casadei, Christopher 09         2) Von Holten, Hogan 11           
     3) Steele, Trae 11                 4) Harryhill, Angelo 12           
     5) Tolmich, Jonathan 12            6) O'Sullivan, Patrick 10         
     7) Alvarez, Christian 12           8) Jean, Joshua 10                
  3 Boca Raton                                          8:14.49    6   
     1) Beliard, Mathew 10              2) Cortez, Luis 12                
     3) Nordheim, Sully 10              4) Wehbe, Naji 11                 
     5) Lyttle, Cade 09                 6) Tierney, Trace 10              
     7) Lyttle, Carson 12               8) Haynes, Torcell 12             
  4 Seminole Ridge                                      8:16.26    5   
     1) Zimmerman, Matthew 10           2) Pieroni, Nicolas 10            
     3) Hare, Kyle 09                   4) Phelps, Kody 11                
     5) Chance, Albion 11               6)                                
  5 Jupiter                                             8:19.60    4   
     1) Wester, Joseph 09               2) Wiefels, Daniel 12             
     3) Leonard, Taylor 12              4) Munera, Sameul 11              
     5) Canning, Adam 12                6) Landwehr, Tobias 10            
     7) Volpe, Christopher 11           8) McNamara, Jack 09              
  6 Douglas                                             8:28.11    3   
     1) Boyer, Nicholas 12              2) Zapata, Jorge 10               
     3) Charo, Joshua 11                4) Valladares, River 12           
     5) McMahon, Kyle 11                6) Freese, Austin 11              
     7) Gonzalez, Christian 11          8) Scopino, Leo 10                
  7 Coral Springs                                       8:31.15    2   
     1) Adme, Lubny 12                  2) Louigene, Isaac 11             
     3) Sanchez-Ribeiro, Jonathan 12    4) Hoilett, Khiro 12              
     5) Hackler, Corey 12               6) Patterson, Braxton 10          
     7) Grandin, Jacky 10               8) Pascascio, Trevor 12           
  8 Royal Palm Beach                                    8:36.21    1   
     1) Brooks, Alex 12                 2) Dhaiti, Calheb 12              
     3) Jones, Demitre 11               4) francis, dishon 10             
     5) Ocasio, Miguel 10               6) Charles, Josue 09              
  9 Coral Glades                                        8:38.49  
     1) Daruwalla, Jedd 11              2) Ensley, shaddai 12             
     3) Dorival, Jahari 11              4) velez, Xavier 11               
     5) Omari, Hopkins 09               6) Lara, Enrrique 11              
     7) closs, Joseph 11                8)                                
 10 Fort Pierce Central                                 8:46.14  
     1) Thomas, Zachary 11              2) Salinas, Brian 10              
     3) Lopez, Nick 10                  4) Vega, Bryan 10                 
     5) Aleman, Jose 10                 6) Jules, Alex 09                 
 11 John I. Leonard                                     8:47.59  
     1) Lamarre, Joshua 12              2) Mendez, Mitchell 12            
     3) Estrada, Jordan 12              4) Perez, Brandon 10              
     5) Mathurin, Rodensky 11           6) Elisdor, Rwoodens 10           
     7) Dalzell, Evan 10                8) Thompson, Jermaine 12          
 12 Treasure Coast                                      8:48.14  
     1) Curtis, Noah 10                 2) Doig, Jermaine 11              
     3) Doig, Jonathan 11               4) Fabien, Jonathan 10            
     5) Flood, Weldon 10                6)                                
 13 Forest Hill                                         8:48.37  
     1) El-Abbar, Zachariah 10          2) Medina, Jose 11                
     3) Mendieta, Luigi 11              4) De La Puente, Isaias 11        
     5) Topete, Trevor 11               6) Coleman, Tyrell 11             
     7) Bui, Nam 11                     8) Brown, Jamarri 09              
 14 Martin County                                       8:58.76  
     1) De Jesus Maldonado, Daniel 10   2) Pohl, Dalton 11                
     3) Shannon, Matthew 12             4) Dusenberry, Jackson 11         
     5) Lebofsky, Judah 11              6) Sanchez, Natan 12              
 15 Deerfield Beach                                     9:07.57  
     1) Habib, Elijah 12                2) Gold, Jake 11                  
     3) Martin, Kendan 12               4) Thelusma, Djefson 11           
 16 Vero Beach                                          9:44.81  
     1) Wilson, Cornell 09              2) Leyva, Zephan 10               
     3) Marques, Emilio 10              4) Morin, Naythen 11              
 
Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Bryce             10 Boca Raton               1.97m    6-05.50  10   
  2 francis, dishon           10 Royal Palm B             1.87m    6-01.50   8   
  3 Palen, Ryan               10 Douglas                  1.82m    5-11.50   6   
  4 Young, Jermey             11 Lake Worth               1.82m    5-11.50   5   
  5 Watson, Leon              12 John I. Leon             1.77m    5-09.75   3.50
  5 Apuzzio, Daniel           12 Boca Raton               1.77m    5-09.75   3.50
  7 Thaddies, Zacoldy         11 Park Vista               1.77m    5-09.75   2   
  8 Glanville, Alan           12 Vero Beach               1.77m    5-09.75   1   
  9 Beckford, Malik           12 Taravella                1.77m    5-09.75 
 10 Hickman, Tyree            12 Fort Pierce              1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Nehemiah, Harrigan        12 Coral Glades             1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Klaus, Preston            11 Martin Count             1.72m    5-07.75 
 13 James, Sean-Wayne         11 Palm Beach G             1.67m    5-05.75 
 14 Buntin, William           11 Martin Count             1.67m    5-05.75 
 15 Griffin, Jeremy           11 Wellington               1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Pascascio, Trevor         12 Coral Spring                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boddie, Dominic           11 Coral Spring             4.27m   14-00.00  10   
  2 Van Arsdale, Jonathan     11 Douglas                  3.66m   12-00.00   8   
  3 Gajus, William            12 Coral Spring             3.66m   12-00.00   6   
  4 Curtis, Jonathan          12 Douglas                  3.51m   11-06.25   5   
  5 Dumas, Zachary            09 Park Vista               3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  6 Dominique, Hansen         10 John I. Leon             3.20m   10-06.00   3   
  7 Dorcinvil, Neithin        09 John I. Leon             2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  8 Kobal, Matthew            11 Park Vista               2.74m    8-11.75   0.50
  8 Gomez, Rafael             11 Park Vista               2.74m    8-11.75   0.50
 10 Strumhal, Nick            11 Jupiter                  2.74m    8-11.75 
 11 Cawley, Aidan             09 Park Vista               2.59m    8-06.00 
 12 Vergara, Jose             12 Wellington               2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             6.50m  -1.7  21-04.00  10   
  2 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00   8   
  3 Neus, Kevin               12 Santaluces               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00   6   
  4 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             6.30m  -0.7  20-08.00   5   
  5 George, Daelon            12 Treasure Coa             6.20m  -1.7  20-04.25   4   
  6 Klaus, Preston            11 Martin Count             6.18m  -1.0  20-03.50   3   
  7 Beckford, Malik           12 Taravella                6.13m  -1.3  20-01.50   2   
  8 Eaton, Charles            11 Forest Hill              6.05m  -2.5  19-10.25   1   
  9 Thaddies, Zacoldy         11 Park Vista               6.03m  -1.8  19-09.50 
 10 Harris, Demarcus          11 Vero Beach               6.00m  -1.5  19-08.25 
 11 Shaw, Isaiah              09 Douglas                  5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 12 James, Sean-Wayne         11 Palm Beach G             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 13 Nehemiah, Harrigan        12 Coral Glades             5.70m  -1.3  18-08.50 
 14 Kraft, Tyler              11 Douglas                  5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 -- Bryant, Jonathan          11 Vero Beach                FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Immanuel           10 Seminole Rid            13.03m   0.2  42-09.00  10   
  2 Griffin, Jeremy           11 Wellington              12.99m  -1.2  42-07.50   8   
  3 Thaddies, Zacoldy         11 Park Vista              12.90m   0.1  42-04.00   6   
  4 Johnson, Zhimarlas        10 Martin Count            12.60m  -1.4  41-04.25   5   
  5 David, Vitaldo            12 John I. Leon            12.58m  -0.4  41-03.25   4   
  6 Klaus, Preston            11 Martin Count            12.48m  -1.2  40-11.50   3   
  7 Williams, Jahad           10 Atlantic (De            12.38m  -0.8  40-07.50   2   
  8 Henderson, Javario        10 Forest Hill             12.30m  -1.7  40-04.25   1   
  9 Kitchen, Johnathan        10 Fort Pierce             12.15m  -0.1  39-10.50 
 10 Shaw, Isaiah              09 Douglas                 12.12m  -1.3  39-09.25 
 10 Edwards, Ryan             12 Forest Hill             12.12m  -0.2  39-09.25 
 12 Grant, Kermany            11 Vero Beach              11.74m  -2.8  38-06.25 
 13 Edmonds, Tristan          11 Taravella               11.40m  -0.8  37-05.00 
 14 Kraft, Tyler              11 Douglas                 11.08m  -0.8  36-04.25 
 -- Morgan, Joshua            12 Coral Spring              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Eddie               12 Fort Pierce             14.65m   48-00.75  10   
  2 McMinns, Devon            12 Seminole Rid            14.49m   47-06.50   8   
  3 Calix, Andrew             12 Palm Beach G            14.28m   46-10.25   6   
  4 Garcia, Saul              11 Coral Spring            14.27m   46-10.00   5   
  5 Jean-Charles, Jayde       12 Boca Raton              14.24m   46-08.75   4   
  6 Denis, Javon              11 Deerfield Be            13.95m   45-09.25   3   
  7 Bryant, Henry             10 Atlantic (De            13.64m   44-09.00   2   
  8 Cavanaugh, Reece          12 Deerfield Be            13.15m   43-01.75   1   
  9 Wells, Derrick            11 Atlantic (De            13.00m   42-08.00 
 10 David, Vitaldo            12 John I. Leon            12.78m   41-11.25 
 11 Jean-Gillis, Obenson      12 Forest Hill             12.69m   41-07.75 
 12 Daninger, Aaron           12 Melbourne               12.68m   41-07.25 
 13 Consillio, Jordan         12 Melbourne               12.43m   40-09.50 
 14 Mobley, Mason             12 Deerfield Be            11.96m   39-03.00 
 15 Williams, Kendrick        10 Vero Beach              11.50m   37-08.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelken, Yarron            10 Boca Raton              43.46m     142-07  10   
  2 Jerovich, Joe             12 Jupiter                 42.00m     137-09   8   
  3 McMinns, Devon            12 Seminole Rid            41.80m     137-02   6   
  4 Daninger, Aaron           12 Melbourne               40.74m     133-08   5   
  5 Consillio, Jordan         12 Melbourne               40.32m     132-03   4   
  6 Palma, Kyle               12 Jupiter                 40.22m     131-11   3   
  7 Gustave, Ans-Spencer      11 Atlantic (De            39.70m     130-03   2   
  8 Franklin, Miles           12 Boca Raton              37.54m     123-02   1   
  9 Amaral, Logan             11 Vero Beach              35.02m     114-11 
 10 McCants, Tyler            12 Atlantic (De            33.94m     111-04 
 11 Terlep, Tyler             10 Melbourne               32.52m     106-08 
 12 Garcia, Saul              11 Coral Spring            29.94m      98-03 
 13 Delva, Edel               12 Coral Spring            28.94m      94-11 
 14 Palen, Ryan               10 Douglas                 27.86m      91-05 
 15 Mederohernandez, Rodolfo  11 Douglas                 23.48m      77-00 
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington                  88        2) Boca Raton                 87   
    3) Coral Springs               72        4) Vero Beach                 67   
    5) Park Vista                  49.50     6) Douglas                    48.50
    7) Palm Beach Gardens          38        8) Spanish River              37   
    9) Treasure Coast              36       10) Atlantic (Delray)          23   
   11) Jupiter                     22       12) John I. Leonard            16   
   13) Melbourne                   14       14) Lake Worth                 12   
   15) Coral Glades                11       15) Taravella                  11   
   17) Royal Palm Beach            10       18) Fort Pierce Central         6   
   19) Palm Beach Central           5       20) Seminole Ridge              4   
   20) Martin County                4       22) Santaluces                  1   
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic (Delray)           64        2) Boca Raton                 58.50
    3) Palm Beach Central          52        4) Seminole Ridge             46   
    5) Coral Springs               45        6) Martin County              44   
    7) Royal Palm Beach            38        8) Palm Beach Gardens         34   
    9) Spanish River               33       10) Jupiter                    32   
   11) Douglas                     31       12) Forest Hill                28   
   12) Park Vista                  28       14) John I. Leonard            26.50
   15) Fort Pierce Central         22       16) Monarch                    14   
   17) Melbourne                   13       17) Wellington                 13   
   19) Vero Beach                  10       20) Taravella                   7   
   21) Santaluces                   6       22) Lake Worth                  5   
   22) Deerfield Beach              5       24) Treasure Coast              4   
   24) Centennial                   4