Music Miles

Age Group Results

September 24, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NATALIE COOK 655 13 2 19:49.8 19:52.7
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DANA O'NEAL 1198 40 15 23:18.3 24:34.2
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AVERY ANDERSON 606 9 21 24:26.6 24:29.5
2 NATALIE MOODY 1161 8 95 32:09.4 32:17.5
3 LAURIE PARISH 1200 0 130 34:35.8 34:49.3
4 landree newhard 1305 8 174 40:30.3 40:41.1
5 JAIDYN POWELL 1211 7 202 46:26.2 47:08.1
6 REAGAN MCGARVEY 797 7 217 48:45.6 49:45.2
7 ALYSSANDRA RAMSEY 1212 7 227 50:45.3 51:26.8
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AUDREY VARNEY 1274 10 18 23:53.4 23:57.9
2 JULIA WYSOCKI 1295 14 28 25:24.3 25:30.2
3 JESSICA MATTHEWS 784 13 44 27:14.4 27:20.5
4 ALYSA WYSOCKI 1296 11 53 28:01.4 28:07.4
5 gwen oneal 556 11 59 28:15.7 28:56.3
6 CAMPBELL TIPPETT 1263 13 91 31:50.9 32:01.5
7 MATTIE SCHWAB 1245 13 92 31:50.9 32:01.6
8 aubrey oneal 555 11 96 32:09.4 32:49.1
9 CAROLINE TIPPETT 1264 10 110 33:14.0 33:24.8
10 KAILEE VANDERMYDE 1272 11 132 34:50.2 34:57.6
11 PEYTON HALL 711 13 140 36:18.3 36:34.6
12 CHARLOTTE KOTLOROFF 747 11 144 37:02.1 37:15.8
13 ARIANNA RAMSEY 1214 10 152 37:38.0 38:19.5
14 HANNAH POWELL 1210 11 157 38:02.6 38:43.5
15 ELLIE NUTT 1183 11 161 38:48.9 38:51.8
16 SOPHIA SCHWAB 1246 11 163 38:52.1 39:54.1
17 MAREN MCGARVEY 795 10 170 40:16.5 41:06.5
18 LARA BEYATLI 624 11 188 44:05.5 44:28.3
19 NOA KRIEF 750 14 218 48:50.1 49:43.6
20 CADENCE OGLETREE 1196 12 222 49:56.4 50:42.1
21 MYA KRIEF 749 11 228 51:02.3 51:55.6
22 HANNAH MERRILL 1157 11 233 51:13.5 51:40.8
23 SARA FOSTER 691 10 234 51:14.4 51:40.8
24 RACHEL BROWNING 631 14 235 51:26.5 51:54.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ 1238 17 177 41:12.1 41:56.5
2 SUMMER JABER 729 16 184 42:44.8 42:50.1
3 GABRIELLA OGLETREE 1195 15 223 49:56.5 50:42.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALEXANDRIA RICHTER 1217 22 31 25:42.9 25:53.3
2 HOPE LOY 771 24 210 47:34.3 47:34.3
3 darcy stewart 1303 23 251 57:43.2 58:16.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KARINA WATSON 1282 28 10 22:11.9 22:24.3
2 KALEY VAN WINKLE 1271 26 34 26:08.9 26:38.1
3 CARRIE MONROE 1160 27 67 29:32.5 29:55.4
4 CAROLINE HAYMAN 715 25 100 32:15.9 33:14.5
5 TYLER REED 1215 28 173 40:21.7 40:42.6
6 JAYME ARRINGTON 608 26 175 40:31.8 40:44.8
7 STAR TOVAR 1265 29 198 45:41.8 46:27.7
8 BRENDA GONZALEZ 699 29 201 46:17.4 47:00.3
9 nayza MARTINEZ 781 29 204 46:33.6 47:17.2
10 AGUSTIN FAZ 682 27 205 46:45.6 47:11.5
11 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ 1239 27 206 46:47.1 47:12.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 HEATHER HEARN 717 30 35 26:13.4 26:39.1
2 EMILY GRUNINGER 709 32 68 29:33.1 29:55.4
3 LAURA DAVIS 666 31 89 31:27.8 32:29.9
4 STACY MURPHY 1170 30 101 32:16.9 33:12.1
5 ALEXIS MCCUBBIN 792 34 102 32:19.4 33:15.8
6 AMY MEDINA 1152 30 196 45:17.0 46:06.8
7 BLANCA RIOS 1218 31 219 49:18.3 49:43.2
8 JENNIFER DULANEY 678 33 242 54:20.7 54:37.3
9 STACEY CORBETT 657 34 246 56:10.5 57:02.8
10 TRACEY CROWNOVER 663 33 248 56:56.9 57:53.3
11 CATHY WIECHMANN 1288 30 250 56:58.8 57:53.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 heather waloski 561 38 12 23:11.2 23:20.1
2 TIFFINY HOUDEK 726 37 36 26:26.7 26:40.1
3 KARA MASSEY 782 39 126 34:24.1 35:07.1
4 MARY VIXAISACK 1277 38 150 37:30.0 38:11.4
5 ASHLEY WESTGATE 1286 36 178 41:18.2 41:47.7
6 SHEILA OGLETREE 1192 39 221 49:55.7 50:41.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATRICIA MCANELLY 787 44 42 26:50.4 26:58.8
2 LESLIE VEACH 1276 43 51 27:52.3 28:18.2
3 FULYA BAYOLKEN 617 40 70 29:42.0 30:13.8
4 KRISTEN NYMAN 1184 44 117 33:39.6 33:45.5
5 JULIE ROGERS 1223 43 119 33:40.7 33:55.3
6 GERRI ELIZARDO 680 44 129 34:34.2 35:20.1
7 ROSALYN TIPPETT 1261 44 131 34:44.9 34:55.3
8 KATRINA SKOCZYLAS 1250 43 142 36:20.7 36:55.3
9 URSULA FINN 687 41 171 40:19.2 40:41.3
10 DALILA NEWHARD 1176 40 172 40:21.5 40:40.6
11 SARAH MERRILL 1154 41 182 42:08.4 42:41.1
12 ROBIN WRIGHT 1291 44 200 46:13.9 46:42.8
13 STEPHANIE POWELL 1209 44 203 46:26.7 47:09.1
14 EVE LEMON 765 42 229 51:07.6 51:48.6
15 JENNIFER MCMEANS 798 42 230 51:08.4 51:50.3
16 WANDA DENT 668 42 238 52:13.1 52:59.8
17 MIKI KRIEF 748 44 258 1:11:11.2 1:12:03.3
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SANDRA ADKISON 601 45 29 25:29.9 25:43.5
2 JIN MCGARVEY 796 46 33 26:06.3 27:05.9
3 SUSAN VARNEY 1275 46 63 28:51.2 29:00.6
4 AMMY HIRNEISE 722 46 65 29:11.7 29:49.8
5 ANDREA GRUBBS 704 46 69 29:36.9 29:47.3
6 KANDY TUININGA 1268 47 71 29:47.7 30:12.8
7 JILL SCHWAB 1243 47 77 30:23.3 31:34.7
8 STEPHANY BIERMAN 625 46 82 30:41.4 30:53.1
9 KATHLEEN NUTT 1182 48 124 34:21.1 35:04.4
10 LAURIE LACY 757 48 136 35:20.4 35:58.3
11 MICHELLE MATTHEWS 785 45 143 36:30.6 36:36.9
12 LAURA KOTLOROFF 744 46 145 37:02.4 37:16.8
13 STACEY NOLAND 1180 46 147 37:17.2 37:39.2
14 MERRY JUDD 732 48 164 38:54.7 39:43.3
15 VICKI CHRISTENSEN 643 46 165 38:56.0 39:43.3
16 NEELAM DHIMAN 670 46 179 41:25.5 41:41.8
17 BONNIE SAMSON 1233 47 185 43:30.2 44:06.6
18 NANCY DITTMEIER 674 46 190 44:10.3 44:10.3
19 LIZETTE ATKINSON 611 47 192 44:17.2 44:49.9
20 JENNIFER JABER 728 49 195 45:06.8 45:20.9
21 mary giglio 571 48 208 47:01.1 47:35.9
22 KATHERINE OEDING 1188 47 211 47:51.3 48:30.9
23 VANESSA HICKEY 718 45 212 47:53.1 48:31.6
24 AMY MALLOUF 776 46 214 48:17.5 48:25.4
25 CHRISTINA OGLETREE 1193 45 224 50:01.9 50:43.2
26 IRMA RAMSEY 1213 46 226 50:44.9 51:26.8
27 ESRA BEYATLI 622 45 237 51:52.1 52:16.5
28 KELLY KNIGGE 742 46 241 53:59.0 54:57.3
29 ANGELA DIERSCHKE 671 48 247 56:14.6 57:01.6
30 TAMMY BARNARD 616 48 256 1:04:08.5 1:04:27.8
31 KIM MULKERN 1167 49 257 1:04:09.6 1:04:28.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATSY SUTHERLAND 1258 53 60 28:39.3 29:24.5
2 SUSAN LAURIE 762 53 61 28:45.9 29:30.3
3 nancy dietrich 1297 52 80 30:28.6 30:40.5
4 LISA MEEGAN 1153 52 86 31:06.0 31:36.8
5 QINGMING SWINNEY 1259 53 93 31:53.0 32:00.3
6 RANDI CASTANUELA 637 54 104 32:37.6 32:58.3
7 laural lipari 569 51 128 34:31.2 34:44.1
8 mary lawrence 567 53 158 38:30.2 38:47.3
9 AUDREY MUSE 1172 50 160 38:48.1 39:13.5
10 KAREN SARDINA 1241 51 167 39:06.3 39:31.4
11 LYNN POOLE 1208 50 187 43:36.9 44:04.2
12 LAURA SMITH 1252 51 231 51:09.2 51:39.6
13 BRENDA BROWNING 629 51 236 51:26.8 51:55.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JULIA MAYES 786 56 40 26:43.5 26:54.8
2 MARY O'MEARA 1197 58 84 31:04.8 31:27.6
3 JOLE HOOVER 725 58 108 33:08.2 33:42.1
4 KATHY PITTINGER 1207 56 162 38:48.9 38:52.2
5 NANCIE RODEMS 1219 57 176 41:03.7 41:53.3
6 KATHRYN CANTWILL 636 55 193 44:17.3 44:49.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BARBARA STARKEY 1254 60 90 31:47.6 32:12.1
2 GEORGEANN TYLER 1269 62 154 37:54.5 38:04.3
3 JANET NASH 1174 61 180 41:29.5 42:15.3
4 NANCY MERRILL 1158 62 254 1:03:42.8 1:04:38.2
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JANIE WRIGHT 1293 70 225 50:03.2 50:31.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RAYMOND PARRAL 1201 18 1 19:19.4 19:25.4
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STANISLAW SALIK 1232 40 3 20:18.5 20:23.4
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRODY TRENT 1267 8 66 29:32.5 29:55.4
2 adam spake 1302 9 106 33:00.2 33:05.5
3 TYLER MULKERN 1168 8 139 35:31.2 35:35.1
4 JULIAN LIRA 769 9 156 38:02.0 38:30.1
5 ANDREW GRUBBS 706 8 197 45:38.2 45:42.3
6 ALP BAYOLKEN 619 9 239 53:47.8 54:10.7
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AIDAN CLARK 652 14 7 21:26.1 21:33.2
2 JACK MOYER 1164 12 16 23:48.3 24:02.9
3 ANDREW NOLAND 1181 11 17 23:50.8 23:54.2
4 MILES MCGARVEY 794 11 20 24:21.2 24:26.1
5 enouch he 572 14 26 25:13.6 25:16.5
6 jaden steitz 564 14 38 26:40.7 26:48.6
7 OMAR JABER 730 11 41 26:44.6 26:48.3
8 PETER SCHERF 1242 10 45 27:19.6 27:22.9
9 MATT R MOYER 1165 10 46 27:20.1 27:35.5
10 ALEX GORTZ 703 14 47 27:26.5 27:39.2
11 andy spake 1301 12 58 28:14.9 28:19.6
12 JACK GRUBBS 705 11 62 28:49.8 28:54.1
13 LOGAN TRENT 1266 12 73 29:55.3 29:59.2
14 BRADY MCMEANS 800 14 87 31:19.5 31:41.3
15 LUKE MOYER 1166 12 97 32:09.7 32:23.6
16 GAVIN COX 660 12 98 32:11.6 32:16.7
17 TARIK JABER 731 11 105 32:53.2 32:58.6
18 JACOB FINN 688 12 107 33:08.0 33:12.3
19 logan lombmo 562 12 109 33:12.0 33:15.8
20 JAKUB FELENDZER 684 10 113 33:21.2 33:55.5
21 teegan newhard 1304 11 120 33:40.8 33:51.2
22 PERRY ROGERS 1222 11 135 35:05.9 35:11.8
23 enrique aceves 558 11 137 35:29.4 35:34.3
24 HUNTER MULKERN 1169 11 138 35:31.0 35:35.5
25 CONNOR NYMAN 1187 12 148 37:27.5 37:31.9
26 JETT NEWHARD 1177 11 166 38:57.6 39:13.8
27 CADEN SHARP 1248 12 169 39:39.9 39:59.8
28 LANDON HICKEY 720 11 181 42:04.9 42:38.7
29 NICHOLAS OEDING 1190 11 183 42:13.0 42:20.3
30 CHASE ATKINSON 614 11 189 44:06.3 44:38.7
31 jude steitz 565 11 209 47:21.4 47:29.6
32 WILL PENUEL 1203 11 216 48:42.9 48:45.3
33 NATHAN CLIMER 654 11 220 49:50.6 49:54.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CAMERON HICKEY 721 15 8 21:27.3 21:33.8
2 ANTONIO ITURBRIDE 727 16 103 32:22.7 33:07.1
3 ELIJAH FINN 689 17 252 57:56.2 58:17.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRANDON ARRINGTON 609 25 52 27:56.3 28:07.6
2 JUSTIN VAN WINKLE 1270 28 56 28:12.2 28:47.6
3 CASEY BARNARD 615 28 253 1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DAMIAN BLACK 626 30 4 20:42.6 20:47.9
2 KYLE WIECHMANN 1287 30 19 24:08.3 24:16.1
3 DAVID DESOTO 669 33 64 29:05.6 29:23.5
4 ayush kumar 557 30 75 29:58.6 30:03.3
5 JAMES NIXON 1179 34 151 37:30.7 38:11.6
6 ADAM DAVIS 667 33 159 38:44.0 39:48.5
7 ZANE CROWNOVER 664 34 249 56:58.2 57:53.8
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GREG MERRILL 1155 39 30 25:33.7 26:02.1
2 MICHAEL MURPHY 1171 35 49 27:46.6 28:44.1
3 AMIT KUMAR 755 38 76 30:04.6 30:20.9
4 DAN NEWHARD 1178 37 168 39:37.2 39:57.5
5 SHAUNE CORBETT 656 37 245 56:08.2 56:59.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDREW DODD 675 42 5 20:52.1 21:00.4
2 ED HAYNES 716 44 25 25:12.6 25:24.8
3 ROBBIE COX 659 42 39 26:43.2 27:02.8
4 THAD PENUEL 1205 40 54 28:01.5 28:35.8
5 chris binori 574 41 55 28:01.7 28:22.7
6 javier aceves 559 44 72 29:54.9 30:17.3
7 TERRY O'NEAL 1199 41 112 33:19.6 33:58.8
8 WOJCIECH FELENDZER 683 43 114 33:22.1 33:55.8
9 TODD TIPPETT 1262 44 115 33:30.7 33:43.8
10 JERRY FINN 686 44 123 34:20.1 34:41.7
11 jonathan steitz 563 42 125 34:21.9 34:39.8
12 KEVIN OEDING 1191 44 127 34:24.7 34:35.1
13 ADAM VANDERMYDE 1273 40 133 34:51.3 34:57.7
14 PETER SKOCZYLAS 1251 41 141 36:19.8 36:55.8
15 JOHN NYMAN 1186 44 149 37:28.6 37:34.7
16 ADAM WALLACE 1280 41 194 44:46.3 44:56.4
17 DAVID DITTMEIER 673 41 199 46:06.6 46:06.6
18 NARCISO LIRA 768 40 215 48:20.0 48:46.1
19 TUFAN BEYATLI 623 44 244 55:23.4 55:50.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRANDON WILSON 1290 45 6 21:12.4 21:24.5
2 KEVIN CLARK 650 46 9 22:11.7 22:18.1
3 JEAN-MARC TESSIER 1260 47 14 23:14.1 23:25.4
4 MIKE GORTZ 700 45 27 25:23.4 25:35.1
5 MATT MOYER 1163 46 37 26:39.6 26:52.5
6 LEIF ANDERSON 607 46 48 27:34.8 27:47.5
7 GUIDO CLIMER 653 47 50 27:47.4 28:12.3
8 SHANNON KIRKHAM 738 48 78 30:24.8 30:34.4
9 lance mcanelly 570 45 79 30:25.4 30:34.6
10 ROBERT PAUL 1202 46 81 30:32.9 31:09.7
11 MARK ROHWER 1227 49 88 31:21.2 31:53.8
12 RICH HIRNEISE 723 46 94 32:06.3 32:44.6
13 JIM SHARP 1247 45 99 32:15.7 32:35.4
14 PHIL ROGERS 1225 46 118 33:39.9 33:55.3
15 DAVID OGLETREE 1194 45 121 34:01.4 34:44.8
16 VIVEK KUMAR 756 49 122 34:15.7 34:28.2
17 DENNIS ROGERS 1221 49 134 35:04.8 35:12.3
18 KEVIN ATKINSON 613 45 146 37:06.1 37:38.5
19 TODD DUBNICOFF 677 48 186 43:30.3 44:06.2
20 NICK LOY 772 46 207 47:00.1 47:34.7
21 TODD HICKEY 719 46 213 47:58.3 48:31.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JERRY MCGARVEY 793 52 22 24:54.3 25:31.4
2 chris luy 560 50 24 25:09.9 25:39.8
3 keith lawrence 568 51 32 26:02.1 26:18.8
4 bart schuch 1306 51 57 28:13.7 29:24.5
5 JOHN RICHTER 1216 52 74 29:57.7 30:08.6
6 KEVIN HANSON 712 54 116 33:32.4 34:26.6
7 PRADEEP SANJEEV 1240 50 153 37:45.5 38:08.8
8 jeff goodman 566 54 191 44:16.5 44:36.1
9 FATIH BAYOLKEN 618 51 243 55:23.0 55:50.5
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JIM FOX 692 59 11 22:23.9 22:32.5
2 MARTY COURTNEY 658 56 13 23:11.6 23:19.8
3 JOSE SANCHEZ 1236 55 23 24:55.7 25:14.8
4 WADE DUAY 676 55 85 31:04.9 31:17.8
5 ERIC KRUPA 751 56 155 37:57.7 38:41.3
6 carry hart 573 57 232 51:09.8 51:39.8
7 SAM DALTON 665 57 240 53:55.2 54:57.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BOB ROGERS 1220 62 43 27:13.0 27:30.8
2 STEVE FREDERICKS 693 60 111 33:15.5 33:38.2
3 BRIAN MERRILL 1156 62 255 1:03:50.0 1:04:43.4
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WILL FERSON 685 76 83 30:51.2 30:57.2