Spanish River 3A Girls Varsity
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Naples HS 00:20:55.25 32 2 Dillard HS 00:22:06.66 69 3 Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs 00:22:59.58 105 4 Jensen Beach HS 00:23:08.32 111 5 Dwyer HS 00:23:51.56 128 6 Port Charlotte HS 00:23:50.67 128 7 Okeechobee HS 00:25:43.29 181 8 Doral Academy Charter HS 00:27:03.99 210 9 West Boca Raton HS 00:30:57.19 241 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Olympic Heights HS 00:23:48.65 1
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:52:42 AM
Page: 1 of 5
Spanish River 3A Girls Varsity
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Naples HS
00:20:55.25
9
32
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 376 Morgan Vickaryous 00:20:15.65 3 2 4 362 Jillian Dempsey 00:20:22.66 4 3 6 359 Zoe D'Antonio 00:20:55.87 6 4 9 367 Madison McCormick 00:21:23.85 9 5 10 364 Merlica Faustin 00:21:38.24 10 6 11 363 Dayna Dorestin 00:21:41.35 (11) 7 16 375 Logan Straface 00:21:59.34 (16)
2
Dillard HS
00:22:06.66
10
69
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 1838 Dominique Spann 00:20:55.51 5 2 8 1836 valencia powell 00:21:17.93 8 3 18 1830 Chritiana Coleman 00:22:42.82 17 4 19 1835 semouya nevers 00:22:45.96 18 5 22 1837 Kashi Roberts 00:22:51.09 21 6 23 1834 dashana gray 00:23:00.30 (22) 7 33 1839 Kayren Street 00:24:14.41 (31)
3
Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs
00:22:59.58
5
105
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 225 Valerie Lastra 00:18:00.14 1 2 7 226 Jinah Mickens-Malik 00:21:08.07 7 3 12 228 Marjury Rodriguez 00:21:42.11 12 4 50 224 Tanyesha Janvier 00:26:52.02 42 5 51 229 Karla Vargas 00:27:15.57 43
4
Jensen Beach HS
00:23:08.32
10
111
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 15 41 Samantha Nugent 00:21:58.30 15 2 20 32 Sophia Engle 00:22:46.74 19 3 21 30 Sofia Colon 00:22:49.48 20 4 29 36 Olivia Knier 00:23:58.01 27 5 32 31 Gabriella Engle 00:24:09.07 30 6 38 39 Alexis Monroe 00:24:49.99 (34) 7 40 51 Olivia Zayas 00:25:05.78 (35)
5
Dwyer HS
00:23:51.56
9
128
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 1878 Niah Pierre 00:21:56.39 14 2 24 1870 Delaney Callohan 00:23:40.62 23 3 27 1872 Kayla Kerbs 00:23:52.30 25 4 30 1873 Jessica Lickstein 00:24:03.97 28 5 44 1885 Charlotte Wisnioski 00:25:44.53 38 6 47 1884 Valerie Vespucci 00:26:14.55 (40) 7 57 1883 Talia Segal 00:28:22.06 (48)
6
Port Charlotte HS
00:23:50.67
5
128
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 582 Isabella Coogan 00:19:11.45 2 2 13 585 Amy Quinones-Padilla 00:21:49.55 13 3 28 586 Jocelyn Ramos 00:23:54.48 26 4 48 581 Chloe Balus 00:26:15.61 41
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:52:42 AM
Page: 2 of 5
Spanish River 3A Girls Varsity
5 55 583 Jayden Goucher 00:28:02.27 46
7
Okeechobee HS
00:25:43.29
9
181
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 25 417 Lauren Sills 00:23:44.09 24 2 31 408 Lillian Henry 00:24:05.42 29 3 41 415 Jasmin Saucedo 00:25:06.13 36 4 53 411 Alize Merchant 00:27:25.27 45 5 56 413 Simran Merchant 00:28:15.54 47 6 60 409 Olivia Joyner 00:29:15.39 (50) 7 61 410 Jasmine Lewis 00:29:16.63 (51)
8
Doral Academy Charter HS
00:27:03.99
6
210
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 35 1848 Sandra Cepero 00:24:40.92 32 2 36 1850 Ana Sofia Mata 00:24:44.86 33 3 52 1849 Antonella Dicampli 00:27:19.47 44 4 59 1851 Sabrina Perez 00:29:09.83 49 5 62 1847 Naomi Betancourth 00:29:24.85 52 6 63 1853 Rylie Viruet 00:29:37.64 (53)
9
West Boca Raton HS
00:30:57.19
7
241
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 43 879 Alexa O'Brien 00:25:31.50 37 2 46 877 Delaney Kennedy 00:26:02.78 39 3 64 874 Bianca Bryce 00:29:50.24 54 4 68 878 Jacqueline Kline 00:35:53.64 55 5 69 882 Ariyana Torres 00:37:27.76 56 6 70 883 Aliah Valdes 00:38:22.28 (57) 7 71 881 Liliana Pacenti 00:39:51.90 (58)
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:52:42 AM
Page: 3 of 5
Spanish River 3A Girls Varsity
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 225 Valerie Lastra K 00:18:00.14 Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs 2 2 582 Isabella Coogan K 00:19:11.45 Port Charlotte HS 3 3 376 Morgan Vickaryous K 00:20:15.65 Naples HS 4 4 362 Jillian Dempsey K 00:20:22.66 Naples HS 5 5 1838 Dominique Spann K 00:20:55.51 Dillard HS 6 6 359 Zoe D'Antonio K 00:20:55.87 Naples HS 7 7 226 Jinah Mickens-Malik K 00:21:08.07 Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs 8 8 1836 valencia powell K 00:21:17.93 Dillard HS 9 9 367 Madison McCormick K 00:21:23.85 Naples HS 10 10 364 Merlica Faustin K 00:21:38.24 Naples HS 11 (11) 363 Dayna Dorestin K 00:21:41.35 Naples HS 12 12 228 Marjury Rodriguez K 00:21:42.11 Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs 13 13 585 Amy Quinones-Padilla K 00:21:49.55 Port Charlotte HS 14 14 1878 Niah Pierre K 00:21:56.39 Dwyer HS 15 15 41 Samantha Nugent K 00:21:58.30 Jensen Beach HS 16 (16) 375 Logan Straface K 00:21:59.34 Naples HS 17 0 374 Shiersha Schrack K 00:22:11.43 Naples HS 18 17 1830 Chritiana Coleman K 00:22:42.82 Dillard HS 19 18 1835 semouya nevers K 00:22:45.96 Dillard HS 20 19 32 Sophia Engle K 00:22:46.74 Jensen Beach HS 21 20 30 Sofia Colon K 00:22:49.48 Jensen Beach HS 22 21 1837 Kashi Roberts K 00:22:51.09 Dillard HS 23 (22) 1834 dashana gray K 00:23:00.30 Dillard HS 24 23 1870 Delaney Callohan K 00:23:40.62 Dwyer HS 25 24 417 Lauren Sills K 00:23:44.09 Okeechobee HS 26 0 431 Camila Gabarrin K 00:23:48.66 Olympic Heights HS 27 25 1872 Kayla Kerbs K 00:23:52.30 Dwyer HS 28 26 586 Jocelyn Ramos K 00:23:54.48 Port Charlotte HS 29 27 36 Olivia Knier K 00:23:58.01 Jensen Beach HS 30 28 1873 Jessica Lickstein K 00:24:03.97 Dwyer HS 31 29 408 Lillian Henry K 00:24:05.42 Okeechobee HS 32 30 31 Gabriella Engle K 00:24:09.07 Jensen Beach HS 33 (31) 1839 Kayren Street K 00:24:14.41 Dillard HS 34 0 1832 Erieshell Coney K 00:24:20.27 Dillard HS 35 32 1848 Sandra Cepero K 00:24:40.92 Doral Academy Charter HS 36 33 1850 Ana Sofia Mata K 00:24:44.86 Doral Academy Charter HS 37 0 1833 Eriesia Coney K 00:24:48.60 Dillard HS 38 (34) 39 Alexis Monroe K 00:24:49.99 Jensen Beach HS 39 0 355 Tallulah Bowden K 00:25:03.57 Naples HS 40 (35) 51 Olivia Zayas K 00:25:05.78 Jensen Beach HS 41 36 415 Jasmin Saucedo K 00:25:06.13 Okeechobee HS 42 0 1831 Eriesa Coney K 00:25:26.75 Dillard HS 43 37 879 Alexa O'Brien K 00:25:31.50 West Boca Raton HS 44 38 1885 Charlotte Wisnioski K 00:25:44.53 Dwyer HS 45 0 50 Abby Wilcox K 00:25:48.76 Jensen Beach HS 46 39 877 Delaney Kennedy K 00:26:02.78 West Boca Raton HS 47 (40) 1884 Valerie Vespucci K 00:26:14.55 Dwyer HS 48 41 581 Chloe Balus K 00:26:15.61 Port Charlotte HS 49 0 49 Emily Vonaldenbruck K 00:26:40.68 Jensen Beach HS 50 42 224 Tanyesha Janvier K 00:26:52.02 Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs 51 43 229 Karla Vargas K 00:27:15.57 Mater Academy Charter Ms/Hs
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:52:42 AM
Page: 4 of 5
Spanish River 3A Girls Varsity
52 44 1849 Antonella Dicampli K 00:27:19.47 Doral Academy Charter HS 53 45 411 Alize Merchant K 00:27:25.27 Okeechobee HS 54 0 40 Ashley Nugent K 00:27:38.24 Jensen Beach HS 55 46 583 Jayden Goucher K 00:28:02.27 Port Charlotte HS 56 47 413 Simran Merchant K 00:28:15.54 Okeechobee HS 57 (48) 1883 Talia Segal K 00:28:22.06 Dwyer HS 58 0 1876 Bianca Papa K 00:29:07.44 Dwyer HS 59 49 1851 Sabrina Perez K 00:29:09.83 Doral Academy Charter HS 60 (50) 409 Olivia Joyner K 00:29:15.39 Okeechobee HS 61 (51) 410 Jasmine Lewis K 00:29:16.63 Okeechobee HS 62 52 1847 Naomi Betancourth K 00:29:24.85 Doral Academy Charter HS 63 (53) 1853 Rylie Viruet K 00:29:37.64 Doral Academy Charter HS 64 54 874 Bianca Bryce K 00:29:50.24 West Boca Raton HS 65 0 412 Ariana Merchant K 00:30:55.01 Okeechobee HS 66 0 1877 Isabella Papa K 00:31:14.79 Dwyer HS 67 0 405 Iliana Boyer K 00:32:51.82 Okeechobee HS 68 55 878 Jacqueline Kline K 00:35:53.64 West Boca Raton HS 69 56 882 Ariyana Torres K 00:37:27.76 West Boca Raton HS 70 (57) 883 Aliah Valdes K 00:38:22.28 West Boca Raton HS 71 (58) 881 Liliana Pacenti K 00:39:51.90 West Boca Raton HS
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:52:42 AM
Page: 5 of 5