Got2Run...For Education

Age Group Results

May 19, 18


Results by ChampionChip247


2.62 RunWalk Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
2.62 RunWalk Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
2.62 Wheelchair Men:
2.62 Wheelchair Women: Top Finishers

2.62 RunWalk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Riley Mount Prospect IL 1169 48 6 16:24.24 6:16/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clara Vincent Arlington Heights 2252 6 499 28:43.94 10:58/M
2 Elizabeth Abbey Palatine 4 6 759 33:40.46 12:51/M
3 Caitlyn Oberg Palatine 2807 6 829 35:12.05 13:26/M
4 Christina Bolos Arlington Heights IL 131 6 920 37:52.47 14:27/M
5 Maggie Grimaldi Des Plaines 505 5 922 37:53.91 14:28/M
6 Ema Ponce De Leon Wheeling 2386 5 979 39:25.45 15:03/M
7 Kenzie Waldschmidt Arlington Heights 2269 5 1016 40:43.07 15:32/M
8 Veronica Betz Mount Prospect 104 6 1023 40:47.81 15:34/M
9 Ellie Moser Mount Prospect 913 5 1027 41:00.51 15:39/M
10 Madison Boyum Barrington 159 6 1031 41:07.05 15:42/M
11 Jessa Hembd Lake Villa 2463 6 1034 41:08.39 15:42/M
12 Madison Van Dyke Chicago 1438 3 1164 45:59.56 17:33/M
13 Elena Bellini Des Plaines 86 6 1231 48:37.95 18:33/M
14 Kimberly Kowols Arlington Heights 678 6 1243 48:56.60 18:41/M
15 Julia Rose Oryhon Barrington 2809 5 1265 49:35.78 18:55/M
16 Sophia Lin Palatine 2904 6 1271 49:46.82 19:00/M
17 Reilly Wood Mount Prospect 2303 4 1364 54:53.07 20:57/M
18 Anabelle Vera Woodridge 2249 5 1373 55:44.80 21:16/M
19 Avery Seidemann Arlington Heights 1267 5 1389 56:11.35 21:27/M
20 Lucy Fischer Mount Prospect 2909 3 1394 56:58.56 21:45/M
21 Clara Peltonen Lake In The Hills 1061 5 1400 57:19.37 21:53/M
22 Ayla Struebing Elk Grove Village 1358 6 1403 57:31.76 21:57/M
23 Sophia Feliciano Hoffman Estates 380 6 1412 1:00:06.70 22:56/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Furno Schaumburg 429 8 160 23:24.05 8:56/M
2 Addie Dietrich Palatine 319 8 202 24:10.12 9:13/M
3 Anna Klocek Des Plaines IL 659 8 226 24:25.65 9:19/M
4 Ashley Laskiewicz Prospect Heights 718 8 231 24:27.04 9:20/M
5 Yuliana Manzanares Des Plaines IL 814 7 232 24:28.72 9:20/M
6 Jillian Simonian Hoffman Estates 1302 8 243 24:47.34 9:28/M
7 Linaya Donnelly Palatine 326 8 252 24:53.55 9:30/M
8 Evie Thomas Mount Prospect 1393 8 296 25:43.05 9:49/M
9 Norah Psyhigos Northbrook 2392 8 297 25:44.88 9:49/M
10 Parker Plutz Tinleypark 1084 7 367 26:36.85 10:09/M
11 Kylie Favia Mount Prospect IL 375 8 478 28:24.01 10:50/M
12 Elizabeth Garrett Palatine 442 8 513 28:52.38 11:01/M
13 Kylie Malcolm Palatine 2495 8 514 28:52.88 11:01/M
14 Brianna Favia Mount Prospect IL 372 8 576 29:49.69 11:23/M
15 Kylie Hughes Mount Prospect 567 8 583 29:54.02 11:25/M
16 Riley Cielak Arlington Heights IL 237 7 618 30:41.95 11:43/M
17 Mila Champaneri Rolling Meadows 213 8 627 30:53.06 11:47/M
18 Keiry Pena Contreras Carpentersville 1062 8 654 31:31.28 12:02/M
19 Claire Miles Elk Grove Village IL 876 8 658 31:41.69 12:06/M
20 Hope Garland Des Plaines IL 437 8 671 32:00.23 12:13/M
21 Heaven Leigh Torres Carpentersville 1405 8 680 32:13.47 12:18/M
22 Ariana Bolanos Hoffman Estates 2941 8 688 32:26.09 12:23/M
23 Meghan Brondsema Elk Grove Village 166 7 712 32:55.48 12:34/M
24 Allie Lennstrom Hoffman Estates IL 749 8 713 32:55.90 12:34/M
25 Natalie Shafar Elk Grove Village 1276 7 745 33:25.63 12:45/M
26 Natalie Gillespie Lake Barrington 468 7 762 33:43.86 12:52/M
27 Sofia Frantz Palatine 417 8 795 34:17.09 13:05/M
28 Violet Bachmann Palatine 45 8 814 34:44.89 13:15/M
29 Ally Dolson Arlington Heights 2449 8 819 34:55.22 13:20/M
30 Nora Champaneri Rolling Meadows 214 7 826 35:06.80 13:24/M
31 Nicole Ramirez Carpentersville 1144 7 831 35:15.21 13:27/M
32 Ella Pollack Deer Park 1093 7 862 36:10.05 13:48/M
33 Kiley Pollack Deer Park IL 1094 8 867 36:14.62 13:50/M
34 Amanda Fielding Wheeling IL 394 7 891 36:47.57 14:02/M
35 Devayajna Javvaji Palatine 821 8 916 37:41.00 14:23/M
36 Molly Brouilette Mount Prospect 2887 7 917 37:41.43 14:23/M
37 Juliette Sheldon Arlington Heights 1288 8 924 37:54.14 14:28/M
38 Molly Smithe Palatine IL 1321 7 981 39:29.22 15:04/M
39 Cate Morris Palatine IL 908 7 982 39:29.67 15:04/M
40 Sarah Kreiner Arlington Heights IL 690 7 991 39:43.07 15:10/M
41 Olivia Betz Mount Prospect 103 8 1021 40:47.61 15:34/M
42 Julia Prescod Schaumburg 2946 8 1022 40:47.62 15:34/M
43 Abigail Schossler Palatine 1256 8 1075 42:31.05 16:14/M
44 Emily Smithe Palatine IL 1320 8 1112 43:54.66 16:45/M
45 Samantha Kowols Arlington Heights 677 8 1126 44:16.98 16:54/M
46 Sofia Commodaro Palatine 257 8 1136 44:29.82 16:59/M
47 Audrey Griffone Mount Prospect 503 7 1141 44:50.67 17:07/M
48 Diya Padala Palatine 2921 7 1155 45:25.49 17:20/M
49 Marisa Banks Mount Prospect 53 8 1159 45:33.00 17:23/M
50 Elizabeth Snider Arlington Heights 1329 7 1214 47:59.12 18:19/M
51 Emma Christian Hoffman Estates IL 235 8 1230 48:32.26 18:31/M
52 Rachel Felsing Park Ridge 386 7 1251 49:07.00 18:45/M
53 Izabella Caldera Palatine 196 8 1254 49:10.76 18:46/M
54 Maggie Enciso Palatine IL 357 8 1255 49:11.47 18:46/M
55 Lillie Vogdanos Chicago 2258 8 1280 50:14.93 19:10/M
56 Ava Kester Elk Grove Village IL 642 7 1335 52:22.15 19:59/M
57 Avery Morales Gilberts 901 7 1341 52:39.63 20:06/M
58 Anabelle Yovchev Schaumburg IL 2315 8 1351 52:59.94 20:13/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sia Purohit Inverness IL 1130 10 63 20:32.49 7:50/M
2 Ava Millan Palatine IL 879 10 80 21:09.43 8:04/M
3 Taylor Woodin Arlington Heights IL 2843 10 100 21:38.11 8:15/M
4 Sophia Jedlewska Inverness IL 2357 10 123 22:17.52 8:30/M
5 Ashley Holmes Palatine 552 9 130 22:27.83 8:34/M
6 Brooke Holmes Palatine 553 9 134 22:37.31 8:38/M
7 Bennett Llerena South Barrington 2902 9 139 22:42.88 8:40/M
8 Isabella Pastore Barrington 1041 10 143 22:52.56 8:44/M
9 Anagha Pullela Barrington 2931 10 164 23:27.26 8:57/M
10 Krishna Patel Palatine 1048 10 173 23:38.34 9:01/M
11 Savannah Apolinar Palatine 34 9 178 23:40.40 9:02/M
12 Mckenzie Bronder Mount Prospect IL 162 10 195 24:02.94 9:10/M
13 Gabriella Weber Palatine 2416 10 196 24:03.66 9:11/M
14 Jillian Leuck Vernon Hills IL 751 10 199 24:08.62 9:13/M
15 Jamie Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 717 10 210 24:13.80 9:15/M
16 Ellie Patla Inverness 1052 9 218 24:20.09 9:17/M
17 Jasmine Pentikainen Mount Prospect 2867 10 264 25:09.36 9:36/M
18 Emily Clarke Mount Prospect IL 247 10 278 25:20.61 9:40/M
19 Helena Vincent Arlington Heights IL 2255 9 287 25:31.48 9:44/M
20 Lucy Kummerow Arlington Heights 701 9 331 26:06.08 9:58/M
21 Isabelle Ohern Barrington IL 1001 10 344 26:19.68 10:03/M
22 Shambavi Balachandran Hoffman Estates 49 10 358 26:30.69 10:07/M
23 Yaretzi Lozano Wheeling IL 780 9 362 26:34.44 10:08/M
24 Katie Borowiec Palatine IL 138 10 403 27:13.28 10:23/M
25 Tiana Torres Arlington Heights 1403 10 428 27:36.33 10:32/M
26 Madeline Vonah Palatine IL 2260 10 469 28:18.28 10:48/M
27 Emma Bubanovich Palatine 176 9 470 28:18.63 10:48/M
28 Anastasia Utech Arlington Heights IL 1431 9 472 28:21.26 10:49/M
29 Naishadha Gopu Palatine 486 10 479 28:24.26 10:50/M
30 Leah Jackson Morton Grove IL 589 10 483 28:28.11 10:52/M
31 Emily Karmazin Palatine IL 619 9 491 28:36.22 10:55/M
32 Moira Jackman Arlington Heights IL 586 10 534 29:18.09 11:11/M
33 Mira Polyakov Wheeling IL 1096 9 536 29:20.02 11:12/M
34 Maya Dempsey Des Plaines IL 312 9 546 29:25.66 11:14/M
35 Alicia Bannon Mundelein 55 10 572 29:48.30 11:22/M
36 Diya Prem Hoffman Estates IL 1116 9 587 30:00.44 11:27/M
37 Tessa Trylovich Mount Prospect 1413 9 589 30:02.29 11:28/M
38 Angelina Gerdes Palatine 461 10 591 30:05.93 11:29/M
39 Sanjana Venkatesh Palatine IL 2245 10 594 30:08.27 11:30/M
40 Randy Perez Schaumburg 1064 10 601 30:12.56 11:32/M
41 Adrienne Farwell Palatine IL 370 10 604 30:16.88 11:33/M
42 Lola Scarsi Arlington Heights IL 1243 9 611 30:29.99 11:38/M
43 Lindsey Kaleta Palatine IL 606 9 613 30:34.48 11:40/M
44 Evelyn Martinez Carpentersville 825 9 624 30:45.16 11:44/M
45 Kalyani Manjunadh Barrington 811 10 634 31:00.11 11:50/M
46 Kalyani Manjunadh Barrington 810 10 643 31:09.47 11:53/M
47 Stephanie Rocha Carpentersville 1183 9 647 31:16.11 11:56/M
48 Elah Psyhigos Northbrook 2391 10 666 31:53.35 12:10/M
49 Emma Hawley Palatine IL 531 9 679 32:13.45 12:18/M
50 Kamilal Bolanos Hoffman Estates 2939 10 684 32:19.68 12:20/M
51 Isabella Arroyo Vernon Hills 2331 9 694 32:39.04 12:28/M
52 Nicole Lukinova Vernon Hills IL 788 10 702 32:46.45 12:30/M
53 Veronica Wrona Mount Prospect 2420 9 709 32:52.58 12:33/M
54 Madison Drenth Palatine 336 9 717 32:56.91 12:34/M
55 Audrey Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1275 10 722 32:59.53 12:35/M
56 Kathleen Abbey Palatine 3 9 725 33:00.54 12:36/M
57 Ellie Fudala Palatine 421 9 727 33:01.24 12:36/M
58 Hannah O'Keefe Palatine 1002 10 731 33:04.36 12:37/M
59 Marcelina Cebula Palatine IL 824 10 732 33:05.58 12:38/M
60 Gabi Vazquez Palatine IL 2242 10 736 33:06.88 12:38/M
61 Mila Cebula Palatine 209 10 739 33:09.42 12:39/M
62 Claire Nudo Palatine 986 9 750 33:32.85 12:48/M
63 Lia Graziani Mount Prospect 495 10 760 33:41.20 12:51/M
64 Kayla Ly Palatine IL 792 10 763 33:44.36 12:53/M
65 Cora Jopa Palatine 597 9 781 34:03.01 13:00/M
66 Meredith Hardy Palatine 2351 9 789 34:15.01 13:04/M
67 Lizzie Waltz Arlington Heights 2271 10 791 34:16.28 13:05/M
68 Abigail Sheldon Arlington Heights 1289 9 793 34:16.95 13:05/M
69 Alina Michelini Arlington Heights 2499 9 796 34:17.19 13:05/M
70 Morgan Allord Palatine 14 10 798 34:18.13 13:05/M
71 Lily Mayer Palatine IL 838 10 800 34:18.41 13:05/M
72 Katelyn Uhran Barrington IL 1423 9 809 34:32.24 13:11/M
73 Madalyn Chambers Palatine 212 9 821 35:00.57 13:22/M
74 Sarah Drucker Elk Grove Village 338 10 828 35:07.23 13:24/M
75 Riya Maligireddy Palatine 806 9 832 35:16.96 13:28/M
76 Niyathi Girish Palatine 474 9 833 35:17.84 13:28/M
77 Mariana Oryhon Barrington IL 1013 9 840 35:45.14 13:39/M
78 Susanna Morrison Palatine 909 10 855 35:58.78 13:44/M
79 Aditi Saini Arlington Heights 1210 10 859 36:08.26 13:47/M
80 Charlotte Hansen Mount Prospect 523 10 861 36:10.00 13:48/M
81 Olivia Tokimoto Mount Prospect IL 1401 10 869 36:16.67 13:51/M
82 Celine Peng Hoffman Estates 1063 9 883 36:35.12 13:58/M
83 Autumn Christian Hoffman Estates IL 234 9 887 36:39.90 13:59/M
84 Karolina Zielinski-Decker Mount Prospect 2425 10 889 36:44.48 14:01/M
85 Hailey Lucas Palatine IL 783 10 893 36:49.78 14:03/M
86 Emily Usalis Palatine IL 1428 9 894 36:50.76 14:04/M
87 Anvi Nagwekar Rolling Meadows 944 9 896 36:52.25 14:04/M
88 Meghan Barry Palatine 65 9 897 36:54.95 14:05/M
89 Maya Salgado Elk Grove Village 1218 9 914 37:38.05 14:22/M
90 Shaswatt Iswary Sakthivel Mundelein 1213 9 927 37:56.85 14:29/M
91 Olivia Crane Palatine 274 10 934 38:04.50 14:32/M
92 Trisha Karanjkar Palatine 617 9 936 38:05.41 14:32/M
93 Hailey Armstrong Hoffman Estates IL 40 9 939 38:10.92 14:34/M
94 Jocelyn Bott Rolling Meadows 141 9 940 38:11.26 14:34/M
95 Asmika Karthikeyapandian Palatine 622 9 944 38:19.31 14:37/M
96 Hana Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 361 9 952 38:46.51 14:48/M
97 Lilian O'Connor Palatine 994 9 961 39:02.86 14:54/M
98 Katelyn Yoon Palatine 2312 9 970 39:14.06 14:58/M
99 Jane McClurg Palatine 842 9 973 39:16.05 14:59/M
100 Lucy Bland Palatine 115 9 974 39:17.29 15:00/M
101 Sophie Chen Palatine 227 9 978 39:21.95 15:01/M
102 Leah Reinholtz Palatine IL 1163 9 983 39:30.25 15:05/M
103 Ananya Yalamanchili Palatine 2307 9 995 39:53.69 15:13/M
104 Ellyn Zoller Arlington Heights 1110 10 1004 40:06.69 15:18/M
105 Angelica Moreno-Vazquez Schaumburg 904 10 1005 40:27.75 15:26/M
106 Ayesha Patel Schaumburg 1047 10 1006 40:27.80 15:26/M
107 Aditi Anand Palatine 20 9 1010 40:34.21 15:29/M
108 Sunnay Agosto Schaumburg 2937 9 1029 41:05.39 15:41/M
109 Regina Salituro Palatine IL 1225 9 1030 41:06.69 15:41/M
110 Sneha Kannan Hoffman Estates IL 614 10 1038 41:16.83 15:45/M
111 Dhanvi Kodali Palatine 661 9 1047 41:36.38 15:53/M
112 Shreya Kannan Hoffman Estates 613 10 1051 41:39.79 15:54/M
113 Jenna Hubert Palatine 563 9 1055 41:47.93 15:57/M
114 Charley Finn Arlington Heights 399 9 1057 41:56.27 16:00/M
115 Alyson Farmer Elk Grove Village 368 10 1058 42:02.39 16:03/M
116 Alexa Perez Wood Dale 2853 9 1062 42:19.87 16:09/M
117 Ariana Banks Mount Prospect 52 10 1068 42:23.54 16:11/M
118 Emma Ciezadlik Mount Prospect 238 9 1069 42:23.85 16:11/M
119 Alexandrea Allmaras Buffalo Grove 13 10 1097 43:29.57 16:36/M
120 Madelyn Howell Des Plaines IL 557 9 1102 43:34.78 16:38/M
121 Alexandra Dower Prospect Heights IL 330 10 1105 43:42.57 16:41/M
122 Sreehita Taninki Arlington Heights 2406 9 1110 43:53.65 16:45/M
123 Susannah Thompson Palatine 1398 9 1130 44:18.99 16:55/M
124 Alyssa Kowols Arlington Heights IL 676 9 1242 48:56.34 18:41/M
125 Ela Spahic Palatine 1335 9 1256 49:15.02 18:48/M
126 Isabelle Oporto Niles 1011 10 1260 49:22.22 18:51/M
127 Ainsley Lynch Palatine 793 10 1263 49:31.77 18:54/M
128 Alice Lin Palatine 762 9 1272 49:47.83 19:00/M
129 Reina Yamada Palatine IL 2308 10 1273 49:50.35 19:01/M
130 Emma Dower Prospect Heights IL 331 9 1286 50:35.05 19:18/M
131 Alexis Horn Hoffman Estates 556 10 1296 51:08.31 19:31/M
132 Claire Pasko Chicago 1036 9 1378 55:56.52 21:21/M
133 Violeta Lubianos Szilvagyi Elk Grove Village 782 9 1379 56:01.27 21:23/M
134 Anjali Parech Palatine 1031 9 1410 59:58.17 22:53/M
135 Veda Gummadi Palatine 511 9 1411 59:58.94 22:53/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elise Martino Palatine IL 828 11 12 18:08.88 6:55/M
2 Maya Samlan Mount Prospect IL 1227 12 34 19:18.38 7:22/M
3 Elizabeth Choi Palatine IL 2337 12 48 20:00.90 7:38/M
4 Hailey Erickson Arlington Heights 2455 12 51 20:05.64 7:40/M
5 Hayden Dieringer Arlington Heights IL 317 11 68 20:43.91 7:54/M
6 Jillian Witt Arlington Heights IL 2298 12 72 20:51.90 7:57/M
7 Amelia Maslowski Arlington Heights 2873 11 93 21:26.49 8:11/M
8 Mackenzie Matsuda Buffalo Grove IL 836 11 95 21:35.38 8:14/M
9 Michaela Jackman Arlington Heights IL 585 12 129 22:26.36 8:34/M
10 Taylor Brown Palatine 172 11 145 22:53.79 8:44/M
11 Ava Lee Arlington Heights 732 12 147 22:59.15 8:46/M
12 Emma Couture La Grange 2444 12 155 23:15.15 8:52/M
13 Nora Dolson Arlington Heights 2448 11 162 23:26.12 8:57/M
14 Audrey Hsu Palatine IL 561 11 163 23:26.32 8:57/M
15 Bella Pellegrini Mount Prospect 2383 12 165 23:28.71 8:57/M
16 Monika Juscinska Mount Prospect 2479 12 172 23:36.78 9:00/M
17 Sofia Villasenor Arlington Heights 2411 12 188 23:54.56 9:07/M
18 Addison Kester Elk Grove Village IL 641 11 207 24:12.22 9:14/M
19 Natalie Armstrong Hoffman Estates IL 42 11 217 24:18.97 9:16/M
20 Alessandra Bolanos Wheeling IL 2437 11 222 24:22.01 9:18/M
21 Krystyna Tsenhlevyeh Palatine 1416 12 235 24:34.97 9:23/M
22 Emily Romanacce Arlington Heights IL 2395 11 247 24:48.76 9:28/M
23 Jennalee Cox Arlington Heights IL 268 12 276 25:18.65 9:39/M
24 Isabella Ortega Hoffman Estates 2942 12 284 25:25.79 9:42/M
25 Josephina Weber Palatine 2415 12 292 25:36.41 9:46/M
26 Juana Pulido Des Plaines 2923 11 307 25:48.54 9:51/M
27 Carolyn Droll Mount Prospect 2451 11 313 25:56.55 9:54/M
28 Maya Drozd Mount Prospect 2341 12 314 25:56.56 9:54/M
29 Madeleine To Arlington Heights IL 1399 12 325 26:01.26 9:56/M
30 Hannah Pokorny Mount Prospect IL 1088 12 326 26:01.45 9:56/M
31 Mady Tehrani Prospect Heights IL 1384 12 334 26:09.56 9:59/M
32 Evangeline Liu Hoffman Estates IL 769 11 339 26:15.50 10:01/M
33 Emily Lang Arlington Heights IL 710 11 346 26:22.21 10:04/M
34 Paige Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1056 11 364 26:36.31 10:09/M
35 Christina Salituro Palatine IL 1222 12 365 26:36.36 10:09/M
36 Bhavya Muthu Hoffman Estates IL 942 11 370 26:39.62 10:10/M
37 Abigail Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1368 12 374 26:42.56 10:11/M
38 Hannah Schwartz Mount Prospect 1262 12 376 26:45.29 10:13/M
39 Kailtyn Fielding Wheeling 391 11 380 26:49.27 10:14/M
40 Itzel Castaneda Schaumburg 206 12 382 26:52.06 10:15/M
41 Melia McLane Elk Grove Village IL 854 12 387 26:55.79 10:16/M
42 Ivana Boskovic Palatine IL 2876 12 402 27:11.43 10:23/M
43 Addisen Slowik Schaumburg 1314 11 410 27:17.59 10:25/M
44 Calista Csiky Hoffman Estates 277 12 416 27:28.14 10:29/M
45 Leah Sheehan Palatine IL 1286 12 417 27:28.71 10:29/M
46 Emma Eberline Park Ridge 348 11 419 27:30.24 10:30/M
47 Kamila Berrios Buffalo Grove 2336 11 424 27:34.77 10:31/M
48 Katarina Meschbach Buffalo Grove 864 11 426 27:35.65 10:32/M
49 Nichi Rajesh Palatine 1139 12 460 28:10.69 10:45/M
50 Sofia Simonian Hoffman Estates 1301 11 462 28:12.01 10:46/M
51 Brooklynn Snow Schaumburg IL 2401 11 465 28:15.44 10:47/M
52 Sasha Sallade Palatine IL 1226 11 468 28:18.13 10:48/M
53 Bethany Lutsch Hampshire 790 12 471 28:21.09 10:49/M
54 Natalie Franczyk Arlington Heights 2872 11 475 28:21.55 10:49/M
55 Reagan Dean Palatine IL 300 12 492 28:37.81 10:55/M
56 Sophia Kometer Palatine IL 668 12 493 28:37.91 10:55/M
57 Vedasri Maturi Schaumburg 837 12 495 28:42.62 10:57/M
58 Breanna Lee-Kidd Hoffman Estates 736 11 522 29:02.98 11:05/M
59 Hannah Novak Hoffman Estates 978 12 532 29:17.35 11:11/M
60 Emma Lennstrom Hoffman Estates IL 748 12 533 29:17.58 11:11/M
61 Greta Jakubowski Inverness 2470 11 541 29:24.68 11:13/M
62 Libby Brondsema Elk Grove Village 164 11 548 29:26.43 11:14/M
63 Isabel Morales Gilberts 902 12 553 29:35.92 11:17/M
64 Riya Patel Schaumburg 1045 11 557 29:40.78 11:19/M
65 Amelia Marzan Elk Grove Village IL 834 12 584 29:55.06 11:25/M
66 Rashmi Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 798 11 586 30:00.30 11:27/M
67 Ula Lewinski Mount Prospect 2932 12 592 30:07.36 11:30/M
68 Victoria Wrona Mount Prospect 2419 11 596 30:09.01 11:30/M
69 Mia Patla Inverness IL 1051 11 616 30:41.44 11:43/M
70 Ysela Salgado Elk Grove Village 1217 11 636 31:02.99 11:51/M
71 Jazmin Pineda Carpentersville 1080 11 653 31:30.35 12:01/M
72 Anna Garland Des Plaines IL 438 11 672 32:00.93 12:13/M
73 Clara Kim Palatine IL 647 11 675 32:01.99 12:13/M
74 Maia Drenth Palatine IL 335 11 682 32:14.56 12:18/M
75 Minhee Cho Hoffman Estates IL 231 11 685 32:22.43 12:21/M
76 Natalia Chapin Arlington Heights IL 221 12 686 32:25.21 12:22/M
77 Zoe Enciso Palatine IL 356 11 689 32:26.18 12:23/M
78 Gabi Degiulio Palatine IL 302 11 690 32:26.75 12:23/M
79 Claire Kanupke Palatine IL 615 11 691 32:28.34 12:24/M
80 Caroline Menze Mount Prospect IL 863 11 695 32:39.64 12:28/M
81 Ava Johnsen Mount Prospect 2475 11 710 32:53.44 12:33/M
82 Samantha Gates Hoffman Estates IL 449 11 723 33:00.07 12:36/M
83 Charlotte Fudala Palatine IL 422 11 724 33:00.46 12:36/M
84 Sophia Bacula Arlington Heights 2429 12 734 33:06.60 12:38/M
85 Mirabella Kravetz Palatine 685 12 735 33:06.68 12:38/M
86 Lauren Brunn Elk Grove Village IL 174 11 755 33:38.04 12:50/M
87 Sarah Blume Palatine IL 119 11 788 34:09.66 13:02/M
88 Lilly Trylovich Mount Prospect 1414 12 811 34:35.37 13:12/M
89 Olivia Stachura Mount Prospect 1340 11 824 35:06.55 13:24/M
90 Ava Lee Palatine IL 734 11 872 36:21.32 13:52/M
91 Anna Dirkes Palatine IL 323 12 874 36:23.18 13:53/M
92 Saranya Rajan Palatine IL 1135 12 880 36:29.90 13:55/M
93 Leeyan Yan Palatine IL 2311 11 903 36:59.17 14:07/M
94 Lauren Scianna Palatine 2823 11 926 37:55.56 14:28/M
95 Nia Rajesh Palatine 1140 11 937 38:06.06 14:33/M
96 Isha Kaushik Palatine IL 1108 11 963 39:06.39 14:55/M
97 Maya Faier Palatine 366 11 966 39:08.52 14:56/M
98 Tess Berendt Palatine IL 945 12 1002 40:01.94 15:16/M
99 Shriya Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1027 11 1045 41:33.23 15:52/M
100 Sarah Sim Hoffman Estates 1297 12 1046 41:33.43 15:52/M
101 Julianna Rao Palatine IL 1152 11 1063 42:20.25 16:09/M
102 Hannah Pae Hoffman Estates IL 1022 11 1078 42:51.89 16:21/M
103 Karma Terry Hoffman Estates 2407 11 1087 43:18.21 16:32/M
104 Karly Sgroi Hoffman Estates 1272 11 1088 43:18.23 16:32/M
105 Emily Costigan Palatine IL 265 12 1090 43:23.25 16:34/M
106 Sofia Libiano Des Plaines 755 11 1101 43:33.18 16:37/M
107 Cassandra Martinez Wheeling 827 12 1104 43:35.66 16:38/M
108 Lexi Demos Palatine IL 305 11 1144 44:55.40 17:09/M
109 Tanya Padala Palatine 1021 11 1150 45:21.05 17:19/M
110 Jessica Moretti Palatine IL 906 11 1179 46:18.19 17:40/M
111 Gianna Oliva Mount Prospect IL 2808 12 1190 46:47.34 17:51/M
112 Makayla Smith Roselle 1315 11 1236 48:49.53 18:38/M
113 Ibukun Ajayi Mount Prospect 2944 12 1240 48:55.25 18:40/M
114 Sarah Felsing Park Ridge 385 12 1247 49:03.04 18:43/M
115 Brynna Hardiman Mount Prospect IL 526 11 1258 49:17.98 18:49/M
116 Morgan Stephens Romeoville 2834 11 1337 52:32.97 20:03/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Avery Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 2431 13 24 19:03.59 7:16/M
2 Mia D'Onofrio Arlington Heights 2450 13 50 20:04.32 7:40/M
3 Anna Martino Palatine IL 830 13 54 20:13.52 7:43/M
4 Shannon Kaleta Palatine IL 604 13 66 20:40.33 7:53/M
5 Kaitlin Randolph Arlington Heights 1149 13 67 20:43.89 7:54/M
6 Julenia Cox Arlington Heights IL 269 14 71 20:44.82 7:55/M
7 Jillian Sawadski Mount Prospect IL 1239 13 97 21:36.75 8:15/M
8 Megan Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1274 13 101 21:39.49 8:16/M
9 Nicole Vlahov Schaumburg 2874 13 106 21:46.26 8:18/M
10 Sarah Berls Palatine IL 93 14 121 22:15.97 8:30/M
11 Annika Llerena South Barrington 2900 14 125 22:18.79 8:31/M
12 Evelyn Allemeier Mount Prospect 2864 13 170 23:34.87 9:00/M
13 Caitlin Leuck Vernon Hills 752 14 198 24:08.07 9:13/M
14 Sara Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1391 13 241 24:44.76 9:26/M
15 Caroline Goetz Arlington Heights 480 14 260 25:02.84 9:33/M
16 Maryjo Coleman Des Plaines 2442 14 262 25:03.29 9:34/M
17 Katie Sze Palatine 1376 14 290 25:33.90 9:45/M
18 Maggie Clarke Mount Prospect IL 244 14 301 25:46.48 9:50/M
19 Cindy Popovici Mount Prospect 2388 13 317 25:57.27 9:54/M
20 Kaylee Lutsch Hampshire 791 14 349 26:23.83 10:04/M
21 Elizabeth Boughton Morton Grove IL 149 13 432 27:40.17 10:34/M
22 Taylor Odonnell Mount Prospect 2882 14 433 27:42.42 10:34/M
23 Phoebe Lee-Kidd Hoffman Estates IL 735 13 509 28:51.21 11:01/M
24 Emma Nygaard Schaumburg IL 988 13 524 29:04.35 11:06/M
25 Grace Moretti Palatine IL 907 13 556 29:40.38 11:19/M
26 Vayda Prem Hoffman Estates IL 1117 14 559 29:41.90 11:20/M
27 Zoe Niezyniecki Mount Prospect 2805 14 578 29:51.28 11:24/M
28 Katherine Menze Mount Prospect IL 862 13 630 30:58.50 11:49/M
29 Allison Finn Arlington Heights IL 397 13 698 32:43.17 12:29/M
30 Karol Starzec Mount Prospect 1344 13 772 33:53.06 12:56/M
31 Sofia Cupuro Des Plaines IL 283 13 843 35:46.82 13:39/M
32 Sophie Kalish Palatine IL 2361 13 879 36:28.49 13:55/M
33 Emma Goschy Mount Prospect IL 492 13 898 36:56.10 14:06/M
34 Bella Brouilette Mount Prospect 2925 13 918 37:43.03 14:24/M
35 Mila Rivera Mount Prospect 2394 13 1182 46:31.21 17:45/M
36 Nicole Stoicescu Mount Prospect 1355 13 1184 46:32.47 17:46/M
37 Rebekkah Nellans Buffalo Grove 959 13 1200 47:04.69 17:58/M
38 Zoe Stephanie Prospect Heights IL 2830 13 1233 48:40.78 18:35/M
39 Madeleine Stephanie Prospect Heights IL 2831 14 1234 48:41.40 18:35/M
40 Ariana Folino Des Plaines 408 14 1285 50:34.11 19:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1390 15 90 21:19.69 8:08/M
2 Sarah Magnoni Des Plaines IL 803 16 105 21:42.73 8:17/M
3 Mia Martino Palatine IL 2372 15 146 22:58.61 8:46/M
4 Amelia Morikuni Itasca 2375 15 221 24:21.97 9:18/M
5 Mia Farraday Mount Prospect IL 2343 16 285 25:28.33 9:43/M
6 Brianna Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 1166 16 286 25:28.83 9:43/M
7 Jamie Jones Mount Prospect 1023 16 347 26:22.51 10:04/M
8 Katie Chamberlin Mount Prospect IL 1112 16 350 26:24.70 10:05/M
9 Maula Stenger Oak Park 2934 15 400 27:07.43 10:21/M
10 Elise Bernett Mundelein IL 96 16 494 28:41.43 10:57/M
11 Ruchira Gorladku Palatine 489 15 564 29:46.69 11:22/M
12 Kate Preston Sterling 2919 16 599 30:11.14 11:31/M
13 Leslie Osorio Mundelein 1016 16 667 31:54.02 12:11/M
14 Joci Chavarria Mundelein 225 16 670 31:55.16 12:11/M
15 Victoria (rory) Kuhn Round Lake 696 15 751 33:33.49 12:48/M
16 Kaelyn Skrypek Round Lake IL 1305 16 757 33:39.20 12:51/M
17 Megan Sheehan Palatine IL 1285 15 931 38:01.93 14:31/M
18 Jaime Allore Mundelein 15 15 1187 46:41.08 17:49/M
19 Jenna Mounce Mundelein 918 16 1189 46:44.01 17:50/M
20 Anahi Larios Mundelein 711 15 1194 47:01.36 17:57/M
21 Grace Krusinski Wauconda 693 15 1196 47:02.29 17:57/M
22 Stephanie Gutierrez Mundelein IL 514 16 1201 47:04.80 17:58/M
23 Denise Hurtado Mundelein IL 571 16 1218 48:07.66 18:22/M
24 Alondra Gonzalez Mundelein 484 15 1221 48:12.21 18:24/M
25 Christina Dimarakis Vernon Hills 320 16 1224 48:25.26 18:29/M
26 Jill Scarbrough Round Lake 1240 16 1227 48:27.88 18:30/M
27 Cheyenne Pellettiere Grayslake 1058 15 1277 50:06.28 19:07/M
28 Kendall Klatt Mundelein IL 652 16 1278 50:06.29 19:07/M
29 Kira Buckner Round Lake IL 178 16 1289 50:42.85 19:21/M
30 Katie Cabrera Wauconda 194 15 1307 51:23.54 19:37/M
31 Hope Peterson Wauconda 19 15 1308 51:23.98 19:37/M
32 Mia Arnoux Mundelein 43 16 1310 51:26.00 19:38/M
33 Sam Nickl Mundelein 968 16 1311 51:26.56 19:38/M
34 Emma Umbdenstock Wauconda 1424 15 1312 51:26.56 19:38/M
35 Emma Halin Hawthorn Woods 517 15 1314 51:27.99 19:38/M
36 Paulina Olechno Vernon Hills IL 1007 16 1315 51:30.18 19:39/M
37 Taylor Stephens Romeoville 2833 15 1339 52:33.42 20:03/M
38 Tess McKay Wauconda 852 15 1362 54:42.10 20:53/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Lambert Mundelein IL 808 17 496 28:42.76 10:57/M
2 Natalie Jakubowski Inverness 2471 18 542 29:25.10 11:14/M
3 Cynthia Moy Buffalo Grove IL 921 18 665 31:52.88 12:10/M
4 Sahithi Muppalla Hoffman Estates 933 18 674 32:01.45 12:13/M
5 Alexa Soto Chicago 1334 18 1008 40:31.50 15:28/M
6 Bridget Stephens Mount Prospect 1351 18 1116 43:59.71 16:47/M
7 Amber Moscatello Mundelein IL 911 17 1188 46:43.23 17:50/M
8 Gina Tellez Mundelein IL 1387 17 1203 47:13.84 18:01/M
9 Molly Podraza Mundelein IL 1087 17 1276 50:06.01 19:07/M
10 Allison Lambert Mundelein IL 809 17 1288 50:41.39 19:21/M
11 Maddy Neuwald Mundelein 963 17 1309 51:24.43 19:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Steegmueller Morton Grove IL 1348 21 176 23:39.53 9:02/M
2 Stephanie Kleeman Hoffman Estates 655 24 515 28:53.05 11:01/M
3 Polina Boiko Arlington Heights IL 125 20 870 36:17.02 13:51/M
4 Nicole Bell Lagrange Park 79 22 886 36:37.40 13:59/M
5 Nicolette Kennedy Schaumburg IL 635 23 1174 46:09.95 17:37/M
6 Bailey Murphy Elk Grove Village 938 20 1219 48:08.14 18:22/M
7 Roxanne Scavone Chicago 1244 23 1370 55:16.35 21:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Turner Chicago IL 1418 26 23 18:54.89 7:13/M
2 Sarah Kolcz Buffalo Grove IL 667 29 69 20:43.92 7:54/M
3 Ali Stahlke Chicago 1342 27 208 24:12.23 9:14/M
4 Molly Blunck Mount Prospect IL 120 26 209 24:12.75 9:14/M
5 Tori Alland Vernon Hills IL 11 27 279 25:23.15 9:41/M
6 Kyle Hickey Chicago 539 29 302 25:47.23 9:50/M
7 Amanda Grimes Elk Grove Village 506 29 329 26:03.02 9:57/M
8 Kathy Drake Rolling Meadows 333 26 409 27:17.08 10:25/M
9 Darcy Le Duc Des Plaines IL 726 27 461 28:11.39 10:45/M
10 Alyssia Van Duch Algonquin IL 1436 25 623 30:45.01 11:44/M
11 Kate Bjorvik Bartlett 113 26 650 31:20.23 11:58/M
12 Teresa Finegan Rolling Meadows 396 26 681 32:14.04 12:18/M
13 Lisa Pride Barrington IL 1123 27 693 32:38.43 12:27/M
14 Teresa Rogers Palatine 1190 25 718 32:56.97 12:34/M
15 Nicky Petersen Schaumburg IL 1067 25 749 33:31.13 12:48/M
16 Cindy Friesen Palatine IL 418 29 780 34:02.95 12:59/M
17 Michelle Schueler Arlington Heights 1257 27 923 37:53.99 14:28/M
18 Kathryn Shook Arlington Heights 1293 28 1050 41:38.72 15:53/M
19 Katie Nawrot Palatine 951 25 1138 44:38.51 17:02/M
20 Natalie Nurkowski Naperville 987 26 1264 49:31.89 18:54/M
21 Jordan Leibovitz Chicago 741 26 1283 50:32.21 19:17/M
22 Mallory Sullivan Vernon Hills 1362 26 1292 51:04.10 19:29/M
23 Bridget Gawlik Mount Prospect IL 452 27 1299 51:08.75 19:31/M
24 Erica Sypek Des Plaines 1373 28 1303 51:15.72 19:34/M
25 Nicole Gavin Palatine 450 29 1304 51:18.64 19:35/M
26 Wendy Inman Gurnee 579 28 1342 52:46.09 20:08/M
27 Alyssa Cook Ingleside 260 27 1345 52:48.47 20:09/M
28 Louise Kemp Villa Park 633 26 1367 55:15.31 21:05/M
29 Mary Litke Tinley Park 768 27 1369 55:16.28 21:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Even Arlington Heights IL 365 34 115 22:05.86 8:26/M
2 Michelle Billone Hoffman Estates IL 2430 30 141 22:50.41 8:43/M
3 Kristen Favia Mount Prospect IL 373 34 174 23:39.03 9:02/M
4 Katrina Laroque Tinleypark 713 30 190 23:54.88 9:07/M
5 Erin Hughes Mount Prospect 566 33 249 24:52.38 9:29/M
6 Sam Studer Vernon Hills 1360 31 393 27:00.91 10:18/M
7 Roxanna Guerrero Chicago 510 34 427 27:36.27 10:32/M
8 Nicole Vettraino Stott Palatine 2409 33 489 28:35.18 10:55/M
9 Jaclyn Kurowski Arlington Heights 703 34 502 28:46.10 10:59/M
10 Lee Ann Karsbaek Schaumburg IL 621 34 512 28:52.28 11:01/M
11 Monica Oconnor Palatine IL 993 31 593 30:07.63 11:30/M
12 Becky Jehl Arlington Heights 2358 33 615 30:41.22 11:43/M
13 Laura Malia Arlington Heights IL 805 34 801 34:18.93 13:05/M
14 Brittany Lozano Hoffman Estates 781 33 851 35:55.31 13:43/M
15 Kathryn Scott Mount Prospect 1264 30 858 36:07.97 13:47/M
16 Yesenia Hurtado Chicago Heights 570 30 928 37:59.34 14:30/M
17 Tabitha Lueken Vernon Hills 786 30 955 38:47.29 14:48/M
18 Erin Dingman Vernon Hills 321 34 1018 40:43.47 15:32/M
19 Amanda Prescod Schaumburg 2947 30 1024 40:48.02 15:34/M
20 Jessica Anderson Arlington Heights IL 28 32 1125 44:15.94 16:53/M
21 Jessica Neligan Arlington Heights 954 32 1133 44:24.43 16:57/M
22 Teena Van Dyke Chicago 1437 33 1167 46:01.46 17:34/M
23 Alison Leja Elgin 744 32 1209 47:41.76 18:12/M
24 Jillian Sinitean St Charles 1304 33 1210 47:42.11 18:12/M
25 Fatima Duran Rolling Meadows 2906 33 1211 47:49.60 18:15/M
26 Lizbeth Corona Hillside IL 263 30 1324 51:50.53 19:47/M
27 Vanessa Fennig Palatine 388 34 1325 51:52.60 19:48/M
28 Angie Marsden Arlington Heights 818 33 1328 51:59.73 19:50/M
29 Emily Hillenbrand Schaumburg 542 31 1329 52:04.55 19:52/M
30 Colleen Trail Arlington Heights IL 1407 33 1344 52:48.03 20:09/M
31 Barb Novak Roselle 979 34 1354 53:19.78 20:21/M
32 Amanda Raz Schaumburg IL 1158 32 1355 53:29.27 20:25/M
33 Mandy Lach Gilberts 705 32 1359 53:54.06 20:34/M
34 Julie Fonseca Justice 411 34 1365 54:56.37 20:58/M
35 Meagan Nikolic Arlington Heights 971 32 1368 55:15.96 21:05/M
36 Alyssa Vera Woodridge 1024 32 1375 55:47.90 21:17/M
37 Niki Wood Mount Prospect 2304 34 1387 56:08.70 21:25/M
38 Christina Murphy Sleepy Hollow 2500 32 1396 57:03.47 21:46/M
39 Melissa Salgado-Bellin Skokie 1220 32 1415 1:01:20.25 23:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Guthrie Arlington Heights IL 513 35 11 17:57.63 6:51/M
2 Natalie Kronforst Mount Prospect 2369 36 13 18:10.69 6:56/M
3 Sofi Allkanjari Mount Prospect 2327 35 25 19:03.94 7:16/M
4 Deanne McKenna Arlington Heights 2892 36 61 20:25.98 7:48/M
5 Colleen Brondsema Elk Grove Village 163 38 62 20:32.16 7:50/M
6 Amanda Santoro Mount Prospect IL 1234 36 149 23:00.80 8:47/M
7 Stephanie Ishikawa Arlington Heights 581 39 192 23:57.65 9:08/M
8 Heather Lawson Park Ridge IL 725 37 201 24:09.97 9:13/M
9 Anna Klocek Des Plaines IL 658 39 213 24:15.13 9:15/M
10 Christina Fitzgerald Barrington 400 36 250 24:52.97 9:29/M
11 Maja Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 285 35 255 24:57.66 9:31/M
12 Molly Wintermute Mount Prospect IL 2294 38 257 24:58.97 9:32/M
13 Angela Plutz Tinleypark 1082 37 277 25:19.27 9:40/M
14 Martha Costa Mount Prospect 264 36 291 25:36.33 9:46/M
15 Lindsay Halloran Elk Grove Village 2460 35 333 26:09.50 9:59/M
16 Carol Yoon Palatine 2423 39 341 26:18.43 10:02/M
17 Katie Garrett Palatine IL 444 38 357 26:30.09 10:07/M
18 Maggie Bleeker Arlington Heights IL 117 37 386 26:55.43 10:16/M
19 Amanda Fouch Mount Prospect IL 413 36 397 27:05.39 10:20/M
20 Nicole Dufkis Mount Prospect 340 36 414 27:25.56 10:28/M
21 Michele Giovannelli Arlington Heights IL 473 39 415 27:27.64 10:29/M
22 Elvia Esparza Chicago IL 364 36 441 27:50.76 10:37/M
23 Rhonda Malcolm Palatine 2494 37 516 28:55.06 11:02/M
24 Stevie Santeler Schaumburg IL 1228 39 569 29:47.97 11:22/M
25 Katie Howell Des Plaines IL 559 38 571 29:48.28 11:22/M
26 Magdalene De La Torre Arlington Heights 299 38 612 30:30.29 11:38/M
27 Kara Wenkel Arlington Heights IL 2280 37 619 30:42.08 11:43/M
28 Sarah Benson Mount Prospect 89 37 626 30:45.32 11:44/M
29 Lyleen Schwartz Mount Prospect 2927 37 632 30:59.93 11:50/M
30 Salini Nair Barrington 946 39 649 31:17.23 11:56/M
31 Jennifer Moretti Palatine IL 905 38 655 31:31.66 12:02/M
32 Andrea Evelo Cary IL 2456 39 669 31:55.12 12:11/M
33 Angela Drenth Palatine 334 39 720 32:58.63 12:35/M
34 Tracy Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1155 39 742 33:19.58 12:43/M
35 Michaela Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1273 37 744 33:24.47 12:45/M
36 Kaline Gillespie Lake Barrington 469 35 764 33:44.36 12:53/M
37 Ryann Rivers Arlington Heights 1175 39 777 33:57.65 12:57/M
38 Rebecca Dinkheller Elgin 322 37 779 34:02.91 12:59/M
39 Jocelyn Jopa Palatine 596 38 782 34:03.47 13:00/M
40 Megan Zarling Palatine 2850 35 799 34:18.23 13:05/M
41 Maureen Mahoney Chicago 2493 35 802 34:19.28 13:06/M
42 Katherine Sheldon Arlington Heights 1290 38 805 34:27.59 13:09/M
43 Mona Champaneri Rolling Meadows 215 38 825 35:06.78 13:24/M
44 Marina Arevalo Hoffman Estates IL 36 37 827 35:06.84 13:24/M
45 Sireesha Boyina Palatine 157 38 853 35:56.24 13:43/M
46 Natalie Pollack Deer Park IL 1092 38 866 36:14.55 13:50/M
47 Yamuna Palasamudram Palatine 1029 36 873 36:21.33 13:52/M
48 Monika Waclawski Des Plaines IL 2262 36 884 36:35.18 13:58/M
49 Richie Boudreau Mount Prospect 142 36 901 36:57.09 14:06/M
50 Nalini Rajendran Palatine 1138 39 915 37:38.08 14:22/M
51 April Armstrong Hoffman Estates IL 41 38 941 38:13.82 14:35/M
52 Sarah Oliva Vernon Hills 1008 37 964 39:06.41 14:55/M
53 Rachel Bland Palatine 114 38 977 39:17.90 15:00/M
54 Delia Ponce De Leon Wheeling IL 2385 35 980 39:26.03 15:03/M
55 Sailaja Kalagara Palatine 603 35 986 39:36.62 15:07/M
56 Danielle Klee Mount Prospect 653 38 999 40:01.03 15:16/M
57 Amy Choung Palatine 2441 37 1017 40:43.34 15:32/M
58 Cindy Moser Mount Prospect 912 35 1028 41:00.69 15:39/M
59 Samantha Kim Palatine 2482 38 1032 41:07.84 15:42/M
60 Stacy Boyum Barrington 158 37 1035 41:08.63 15:42/M
61 Jenifer Betz Mount Prospect 102 39 1041 41:18.48 15:46/M
62 Rashmi Mehta Palatine 855 37 1042 41:20.40 15:47/M
63 Andrea Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1073 37 1044 41:26.87 15:49/M
64 Stefania Trento Barrington 2838 39 1071 42:24.41 16:11/M
65 Crystal Fisher Hoffman Estates 2345 36 1103 43:34.96 16:38/M
66 Lori Smithe Palatine IL 1318 38 1114 43:56.15 16:46/M
67 Deepthi Potluri Palatine 1105 36 1122 44:08.73 16:51/M
68 Anne O'Connor Mount Prospect 995 36 1131 44:20.65 16:55/M
69 Nataliya Chorney Buffalo Grove 2440 36 1148 45:03.86 17:12/M
70 Kristen Zagozdon Chicago IL 2846 37 1185 46:32.78 17:46/M
71 Rosella Banks Mount Prospect 51 38 1192 46:50.93 17:53/M
72 Christine Christian Hoffman Estates IL 233 36 1229 48:32.16 18:31/M
73 Marissa Anderson Des Plaines IL 2329 37 1253 49:10.56 18:46/M
74 Ana Oryhon Barrington IL 1014 39 1266 49:36.39 18:56/M
75 Sara Kranz Elk Grove Village 684 35 1301 51:13.20 19:33/M
76 Sheleen Delockery Elgin 304 39 1302 51:15.44 19:34/M
77 Kristin Russell Lake Zurich 1205 37 1326 51:52.77 19:48/M
78 Sarah Conway-Paul Lockport 259 35 1333 52:20.15 19:58/M
79 Janet Kester Elk Grove Village IL 640 38 1334 52:21.70 19:59/M
80 Melissa McGregor Elk Grove Village 2498 36 1338 52:33.10 20:03/M
81 Vanessa Prorok Arlington Heights IL 1126 35 1343 52:47.73 20:09/M
82 Angie Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 101 38 1347 52:57.04 20:13/M
83 Kathleen Pasko Chicago 1035 38 1360 53:55.93 20:35/M
84 Monica Szilvagyi Elk Grove Village IL 1378 37 1380 56:02.06 21:23/M
85 Mary Krall-Meske Mount Prospect 683 37 1391 56:30.65 21:34/M
86 Liz Fischer Mount Prospect 2914 39 1397 57:03.61 21:46/M
87 Laura Peltonen Lake In The Hills 1060 35 1402 57:28.32 21:56/M
88 Nora Kreiner Arlington Heights IL 689 37 1407 57:54.13 22:06/M
89 J. Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 381 38 1413 1:00:18.26 23:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darcey Martino Palatine IL 829 40 76 20:58.86 8:00/M
2 Allyson Zoller Arlington Heights 2322 44 103 21:41.88 8:17/M
3 Kristin Zarling Palatine 2848 44 116 22:07.53 8:26/M
4 Maggie Dabkowska Inverness 2339 40 124 22:18.59 8:31/M
5 Carol Bellinder Rolling Meadows 84 41 138 22:42.56 8:40/M
6 Jill Capito Arlington Heights IL 198 43 166 23:28.81 8:57/M
7 Katie Litchfield Palatine IL 767 42 219 24:20.20 9:17/M
8 Megan Pellegrini Mount Prospect IL 2382 42 223 24:24.08 9:19/M
9 Lourdes Lischett Arlington Heights IL 764 43 236 24:36.56 9:23/M
10 Carrie Raia Barrington IL 1132 41 251 24:53.14 9:30/M
11 Mary Ann Furno Schaumburg 427 42 261 25:03.02 9:34/M
12 Lisa Brown Mount Prospect IL 170 40 294 25:38.47 9:47/M
13 Beth Dietrich Palatine 318 40 300 25:46.44 9:50/M
14 Jennifer Clarke Mount Prospect IL 246 43 316 25:57.15 9:54/M
15 Kristen Ohern Barrington IL 1000 43 343 26:19.68 10:03/M
16 Karen Wilt Arlington Heights IL 2288 44 351 26:25.13 10:05/M
17 Tracey Bobitz Hoffman Estates 122 43 356 26:28.63 10:06/M
18 Lisa Schaps Wheeling IL 1247 40 359 26:33.56 10:08/M
19 Jennifer Pearson Mount Prospect 1055 43 369 26:37.94 10:10/M
20 Melissa Sawadski Mount Prospect IL 1238 43 381 26:51.10 10:15/M
21 Heather Jackman Arlington Heights IL 584 42 388 26:55.83 10:16/M
22 Maria Benavente Arlington Heights 2332 40 396 27:04.74 10:20/M
23 Kathy Dieringer Arlington Heights 316 41 404 27:14.80 10:24/M
24 Jennifer Scarsi Arlington Heights IL 1241 41 405 27:15.31 10:24/M
25 Phuong Lam Barrington 706 44 412 27:23.20 10:27/M
26 Alex Simonian Hoffman Estates 1300 41 413 27:24.66 10:27/M
27 Laura Boughton Morton Grove IL 151 44 437 27:48.43 10:37/M
28 Griselda Tapia Arlington Heights 1382 42 444 27:52.00 10:38/M
29 Courtney Thomas Mount Prospect IL 1395 41 445 27:52.29 10:38/M
30 Liz Anderson Mount Prospect 26 41 453 28:00.19 10:41/M
31 Amy Jo Procarione Mount Prospect 1124 41 454 28:00.19 10:41/M
32 Pamela Stutzman Chicago 1361 43 458 28:06.63 10:44/M
33 Tracy Snow Schaumburg IL 2400 43 464 28:14.93 10:47/M
34 Kimberley Schuler Des Plaines 1258 44 476 28:22.11 10:50/M
35 Erin Vincent Arlington Heights IL 2253 40 500 28:45.63 10:58/M
36 Joanna Trzcinska-Cebula Palatine 1415 43 521 29:01.32 11:05/M
37 Anjali Huff Palatine 564 41 539 29:21.55 11:12/M
38 Anne Barrett Mount Prospect 63 40 551 29:30.39 11:16/M
39 Lynn Landers Hoffman Estates 709 44 555 29:38.79 11:19/M
40 Heather Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1280 42 577 29:51.03 11:24/M
41 Sarah Mendoza Arlington Heights 2870 40 581 29:53.31 11:24/M
42 Monique Weber Arlington Heights 2413 40 588 30:01.02 11:27/M
43 Ellyn Burnett Arlington Heights IL 186 42 620 30:42.20 11:43/M
44 Kathleen Fielding Wheeling IL 392 43 629 30:57.48 11:49/M
45 Jill Barnum Barrington 58 42 640 31:04.72 11:51/M
46 Kari Kaleta Palatine IL 605 43 641 31:07.59 11:53/M
47 Katherine Patla Inverness IL 1050 40 642 31:07.59 11:53/M
48 Hala Boulos Barrington 152 44 648 31:16.28 11:56/M
49 Shannon Boudreau Mount Prospect 144 44 707 32:51.58 12:32/M
50 Gwynne Ryan Mount Prospect 1207 43 708 32:51.61 12:32/M
51 Renata Wrona Mount Prospect 2421 40 719 32:58.17 12:35/M
52 Magdalena Ubas Mount Prospect 1419 40 721 32:58.85 12:35/M
53 Erin Abbey Palatine 2 40 726 33:00.61 12:36/M
54 Sharon Lennstrom Hoffman Estates IL 747 42 733 33:06.43 12:38/M
55 Jamie Trylovich Mount Prospect 1412 42 743 33:21.21 12:44/M
56 Jean Dempsey Des Plaines IL 309 43 748 33:29.73 12:47/M
57 Ryann Uden Arlington Heights 1421 43 766 33:45.06 12:53/M
58 Carrie Graziani Mount Prospect 496 42 768 33:46.30 12:53/M
59 Sheryl Kayser Arlington Heights IL 628 40 769 33:47.01 12:54/M
60 Amy Novak Hoffman Estates 976 41 775 33:56.73 12:57/M
61 Ann Gallaway Chicago 431 41 783 34:03.91 13:00/M
62 Cathy Waltz Arlington Heights 2272 40 804 34:25.36 13:08/M
63 Erin Ficker Oak Park 389 42 846 35:49.79 13:40/M
64 Erica Lau Barrington IL 723 43 854 35:57.94 13:43/M
65 Elissa Hawley Palatine 530 41 856 36:01.05 13:45/M
66 Anne Hansen Mount Prospect 521 41 876 36:26.90 13:54/M
67 Letitia Barry Palatine 64 41 878 36:28.48 13:55/M
68 Amy Keigher Elk Grove Village 630 42 895 36:52.09 14:04/M
69 Amy West Arlington Heights IL 2282 42 904 37:01.17 14:08/M
70 Rocio Bolanos Hoffman Estates 2940 44 911 37:33.13 14:20/M
71 Lynn Niezyniecki Mount Prospect 2804 44 912 37:36.85 14:21/M
72 Tricia Sheehan Palatine 1284 44 930 38:01.65 14:31/M
73 Vidhya Gangadharan Hoffman Estates IL 434 43 945 38:21.77 14:38/M
74 Kiran Madamsetty Hoffman Estates 796 42 946 38:21.91 14:38/M
75 Julee Borland Elk Grove Village IL 137 43 962 39:04.32 14:55/M
76 Jennifer Scianna Palatine 2821 44 967 39:08.68 14:56/M
77 Ria Lee Arlington Heights 731 41 975 39:17.66 15:00/M
78 Karen Mancera-Cuevas Arlington Heights 807 42 984 39:30.41 15:05/M
79 Jen Bubanovich Palatine 177 42 1009 40:33.13 15:29/M
80 Tricia Walsh Arlington Heights 2839 44 1013 40:42.11 15:32/M
81 Melissa De Guzman Buffalo Grove 297 44 1037 41:14.41 15:44/M
82 Kathleen Utech Arlington Heights IL 1430 41 1052 41:41.29 15:55/M
83 Malgorzata Ciezadlik Mount Prospect 239 43 1070 42:24.23 16:11/M
84 Michelle Finn Arlington Heights IL 398 43 1074 42:30.38 16:13/M
85 Myoungok Park Hoffman Estates IL 1032 43 1082 42:58.81 16:24/M
86 Bridget Grimaldi Des Plaines 504 41 1092 43:24.74 16:34/M
87 Toma Kouliyeva Wheeling IL 671 42 1094 43:25.99 16:34/M
88 Jennifer Winfield Arlington Heights IL 2842 44 1118 44:00.18 16:48/M
89 Lisa Hoehne Mount Prospect IL 548 41 1124 44:12.84 16:52/M
90 Priya Anand Palatine 22 41 1132 44:23.59 16:56/M
91 Vickie Marienau Arlington Heights IL 815 43 1134 44:26.42 16:58/M
92 Dipali Patel Palatine IL 2813 40 1151 45:21.14 17:19/M
93 Brenda Eberline Park Ridge IL 350 42 1153 45:24.47 17:20/M
94 Jennifer Enciso Palatine IL 355 42 1163 45:44.31 17:27/M
95 Maria Bolos Arlington Heights IL 127 41 1166 46:01.44 17:34/M
96 Rosie Lyn Martinez Wheeling 822 43 1169 46:03.64 17:35/M
97 Myra Dale Libiano Des Plaines 754 43 1171 46:06.70 17:36/M
98 Barb Nellans Vernon Hills 955 40 1198 47:04.31 17:58/M
99 Nicole Johnsen Mount Prospect 2476 41 1208 47:39.62 18:11/M
100 Suzette Apao Mount Prospect 31 42 1238 48:51.99 18:39/M
101 Erin Hardiman Mount Prospect IL 525 44 1259 49:20.64 18:50/M
102 Rebecca Vogdanos Chicago 2257 43 1281 50:17.93 19:12/M
103 Rebecca Dower Prospect Heights IL 329 44 1306 51:23.31 19:37/M
104 Debbie Felsing Park Ridge 384 44 1320 51:41.70 19:44/M
105 Amabel Ruiz Chicago IL 1200 40 1322 51:49.93 19:47/M
106 Silvana Tchoneva Schaumburg IL 1383 41 1348 52:57.82 20:13/M
107 Lidia Salgado Elk Grove Village 1216 40 1353 53:16.34 20:20/M
108 Paula Morales Gilberts 903 40 1361 53:56.39 20:35/M
109 Stephanie Pasko Des Plaines 1039 41 1377 55:52.66 21:19/M
110 Carmina Salgado Chicago IL 1214 42 1416 1:01:21.54 23:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeanne Jurasek Elmhurst IL 2478 48 111 21:58.15 8:23/M
2 Michelle Hasenohrl Mount Prospect IL 528 49 119 22:13.90 8:29/M
3 Angela Llerena South Barrington 2903 46 127 22:23.05 8:33/M
4 Elizabeth Galliano Mount Prospect IL 432 48 161 23:25.65 8:56/M
5 Amy Bronder Mount Prospect IL 161 47 205 24:10.82 9:13/M
6 Fumiko Kojima Rolling Meadows 2364 49 233 24:33.42 9:22/M
7 Nichol Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 984 45 244 24:47.47 9:28/M
8 Stacy Hipsak Goetz Arlington Heights 5 46 274 25:14.97 9:38/M
9 Ellen Trousdale Arlington Heights 2930 49 275 25:15.16 9:38/M
10 Melissa Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 573 46 282 25:25.37 9:42/M
11 Kelley Dettloff Palatine IL 315 48 383 26:52.88 10:15/M
12 Ashley Romanacce Arlington Heights IL 2397 45 384 26:53.72 10:16/M
13 Dawn Duvall Arlington Heights IL 343 46 429 27:36.89 10:32/M
14 Jill Berls Palatine IL 92 46 438 27:48.48 10:37/M
15 Katharine Suprenuk Palatine IL 1363 47 467 28:18.00 10:48/M
16 Yuko Nakagawa Schaumburg IL 947 47 484 28:28.45 10:52/M
17 Marcia Kafkakis Mount Prospect 602 47 487 28:30.76 10:53/M
18 Amy Lies Mount Prospect IL 757 45 490 28:35.89 10:55/M
19 Tina Odonnell Mount Prospect 2880 47 507 28:48.75 11:00/M
20 Debbie Seidenzahl Lake In The Hills IL 1268 48 508 28:51.13 11:01/M
21 Pattii Carrigan Schaumburg 204 49 525 29:04.46 11:06/M
22 Jodi Cachur Mount Prospect IL 195 47 543 29:25.11 11:14/M
23 Amy Cimarusti Mount Prospect 240 46 562 29:45.57 11:21/M
24 Marilin Marzan Elk Grove Village IL 833 45 585 29:57.45 11:26/M
25 Jennifer Muccianti Palatine IL 924 46 590 30:02.68 11:28/M
26 Theresa Monago Palatine 896 46 595 30:08.97 11:30/M
27 Tina Popovici Mount Prospect 2390 46 598 30:09.62 11:30/M
28 Marna Cielak Arlington Heights IL 236 48 621 30:42.53 11:43/M
29 Ann Miller Hampshire 880 48 631 30:58.65 11:49/M
30 Eileen Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 2368 46 638 31:03.17 11:51/M
31 Nara Kim Palatine IL 646 46 678 32:07.13 12:15/M
32 Bella Cohen Buffalo Grove IL 254 45 728 33:01.71 12:36/M
33 Mariola Kosinski Palatine IL 670 48 756 33:38.51 12:50/M
34 Teresita To Arlington Heights IL 1400 47 767 33:45.21 12:53/M
35 Kathleen Oconnor Barrington 992 48 808 34:31.29 13:10/M
36 Gina Loftus New Lenox IL 772 45 818 34:49.07 13:17/M
37 Antonia Dala Palatine IL 289 46 857 36:05.93 13:46/M
38 Kristine Yoon Mount Prospect IL 2313 46 868 36:16.53 13:51/M
39 Julie Lehman Mount Prospect IL 738 45 913 37:36.99 14:21/M
40 Patricia Crane Palatine 271 45 935 38:04.61 14:32/M
41 Elizabeth Kane Oak Park IL 611 48 947 38:23.06 14:39/M
42 Karen Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1389 49 951 38:42.69 14:46/M
43 Crissy Tehrani Prospect Heights 1385 45 976 39:17.68 15:00/M
44 Sherri Dzik Palatine 344 46 1001 40:01.88 15:16/M
45 Gina Selander Vernon Hills 1270 45 1019 40:43.78 15:32/M
46 Denise Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1369 46 1025 40:55.19 15:37/M
47 Adine Salituro Palatine IL 1224 48 1036 41:10.52 15:43/M
48 Natalie Skwerski Palatine 1306 47 1056 41:50.58 15:58/M
49 Guorong Liu Palatine IL 770 46 1067 42:23.04 16:11/M
50 Maria Bunevski Palatine 181 48 1080 42:56.13 16:23/M
51 Lucy Gazda Mount Prospect IL 454 48 1084 43:05.21 16:27/M
52 Carla McClanahan Palatine 841 47 1091 43:24.13 16:34/M
53 Jenn Kupres Buffalo Grove 702 45 1099 43:30.43 16:36/M
54 Sarah Svoboda Arlington Heights 2907 46 1117 43:59.92 16:47/M
55 Jennifer Demos Palatine IL 306 48 1143 44:55.32 17:09/M
56 Thanh-Linh Nguyen Hoffman Estates 967 45 1147 45:00.40 17:11/M
57 Nicole McKann Mount Prospect IL 849 48 1158 45:32.90 17:23/M
58 Kathleen Vegter Mount Prospect IL 2244 48 1160 45:34.66 17:24/M
59 Lisa Lundvick Mount Prospect IL 789 45 1161 45:34.98 17:24/M
60 Jennifer Vanblake Mount Prospect 2917 47 1162 45:42.61 17:27/M
61 Sandra Crew Kildeer 2895 48 1168 46:01.76 17:34/M
62 Pamela Echano Wheeling IL 351 47 1173 46:07.43 17:36/M
63 Julie Kennedy Schaumburg IL 634 49 1175 46:10.74 17:37/M
64 Heather Rimstidt Arlington Heights IL 1170 45 1176 46:11.56 17:38/M
65 Rachel Leiner Mount Prospect IL 742 49 1205 47:32.52 18:09/M
66 Monique Sampey Addison 2908 45 1212 47:51.78 18:16/M
67 Karla Menze Mount Prospect IL 861 46 1226 48:25.49 18:29/M
68 Sarah Bellini Des Plaines 85 48 1232 48:39.22 18:34/M
69 Maritess Bott Rolling Meadows 140 47 1237 48:51.68 18:39/M
70 Hope Kravetz Palatine 686 48 1252 49:09.34 18:46/M
71 Erin Folino Des Plaines 409 46 1287 50:36.20 19:19/M
72 Kristin Crispin Vernon Hills 275 48 1293 51:05.38 19:30/M
73 Pam Meiser Algonquin 856 48 1294 51:05.89 19:30/M
74 Tamara Stephens Romeoville 2832 47 1336 52:32.96 20:03/M
75 Tammy Favela Barrington IL 371 46 1383 56:05.22 21:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Steegmueller Morton Grove IL 1347 50 283 25:25.66 9:42/M
2 Jill Martin Vernon Hills IL 819 50 327 26:02.42 9:56/M
3 Missy Brown Palatine 169 51 379 26:48.88 10:14/M
4 Evelyn Maggos Mount Prospect IL 2492 53 477 28:23.04 10:50/M
5 Lisa Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 577 51 558 29:41.05 11:20/M
6 Margarita Lozano Wheeling IL 778 51 606 30:17.65 11:34/M
7 Alice Chin Lake Zurich IL 229 54 668 31:54.63 12:11/M
8 Joan Rogers Palatine IL 1191 54 786 34:07.02 13:01/M
9 Amanda Mueller Palatine IL 929 50 815 34:45.29 13:16/M
10 Mary Ellen Stachura Mount Prospect 1339 50 822 35:04.29 13:23/M
11 Jennifer Hermanson Mount Prospect IL 535 51 864 36:12.61 13:49/M
12 Susan Zels Palatine 2316 51 987 39:39.37 15:08/M
13 Joyce Webb Glen Ellyn 2905 53 989 39:41.57 15:09/M
14 Stephanie Porterfield Coal City IL 1104 51 1012 40:39.41 15:31/M
15 Liz Cocoma Barrington 251 50 1026 41:00.35 15:39/M
16 Jamie McKay Arlington Heights IL 853 50 1053 41:41.89 15:55/M
17 Sarah Ro Vernon Hills 1179 54 1064 42:20.35 16:09/M
18 Cathy Henders Vernon Hills 534 54 1066 42:22.15 16:10/M
19 Amy Costigan Palatine IL 266 51 1106 43:46.39 16:42/M
20 Nancy Wagner Mount Prospect 2266 50 1108 43:51.49 16:44/M
21 Sarah Dowdy Barrington IL 327 51 1135 44:29.48 16:59/M
22 Carole Clemente Schaumburg 248 53 1165 46:01.37 17:34/M
23 Chris Key Prospect Heights IL 643 50 1177 46:13.12 17:38/M
24 Debbi Gilles Arlington Heights IL 467 52 1178 46:13.18 17:38/M
25 Sunna Farraday Mount Prospect IL 2344 50 1206 47:33.24 18:09/M
26 Debbie Pasko Elk Grove Village IL 1034 54 1216 48:05.32 18:21/M
27 Julie Epple Niles 2454 54 1319 51:41.63 19:44/M
28 Julie Boeing Algonquin IL 124 53 1323 51:50.51 19:47/M
29 Amy Gimre Carpentersville 471 54 1330 52:05.35 19:53/M
30 Jessica Lee Hoffman Estates 730 50 1352 53:00.06 20:14/M
31 Angela Valentine Rolling Meadows IL 1434 52 1401 57:26.32 21:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Magnoni Des Plaines IL 801 55 56 20:19.49 7:45/M
2 Sharon Moore Rolling Meadows IL 898 58 167 23:30.44 8:58/M
3 Joellyn Nasca Hawthorn Woods 949 57 353 26:27.61 10:06/M
4 Julie Crull Lake Zurich IL 276 56 372 26:42.10 10:11/M
5 Pam Goldberg Vernon Hills IL 481 56 451 27:58.64 10:40/M
6 Cynthia Groenhof Algonquin 508 59 549 29:28.10 11:15/M
7 Glori Weinert Mundelein IL 2279 59 652 31:21.77 11:58/M
8 Diana Baur Bensenville 68 58 834 35:19.17 13:29/M
9 Michele Logar Mount Prospect IL 775 57 863 36:12.59 13:49/M
10 Mary Concialdi Palos Park IL 258 56 960 38:59.92 14:53/M
11 Joanne Schorsch Vernon Hills 1255 59 965 39:06.66 14:55/M
12 Darlene Mack Mount Prospect IL 2370 56 1098 43:29.59 16:36/M
13 Maureen Stephens Mount Prospect IL 1352 57 1115 43:59.70 16:47/M
14 Maryann Kowols Chicago IL 675 55 1127 44:17.54 16:54/M
15 Terry Smith Arlington Heights 1316 57 1128 44:17.73 16:54/M
16 Robin Richet Palatine 2393 57 1193 47:00.31 17:56/M
17 Joni Wille Des Plaines IL 2285 58 1225 48:25.35 18:29/M
18 Millie Rosa Arlington Heights 1195 59 1228 48:29.35 18:30/M
19 Ana Smoody Buffalo Grove IL 1325 58 1274 50:00.85 19:05/M
20 Gerry Prorok Arlington Heights IL 1128 57 1313 51:27.70 19:38/M
21 Margaret Franks Elk Grove Village IL 416 55 1384 56:06.10 21:25/M
22 Sue Snyder Byron 1331 57 1385 56:06.19 21:25/M
23 June Happ Mount Prospect 2350 59 1395 57:01.13 21:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ackmann Scottsdale 7 60 377 26:46.42 10:13/M
2 Carol Usalis Mount Prospect 1427 64 865 36:13.63 13:49/M
3 Maria Ruiz Chicago IL 1201 60 1007 40:30.42 15:27/M
4 Patti Newell Cary IL 964 60 1060 42:17.19 16:08/M
5 Kim Zinman Park Ridge IL 2320 60 1085 43:06.50 16:27/M
6 Mary Ann Kouvelis Mount Prospect IL 2367 62 1096 43:29.31 16:36/M
7 Sandy Hillenbrand Palatine 2353 62 1195 47:01.67 17:57/M
8 Cindy Wood Des Plaines IL 2418 60 1257 49:15.15 18:48/M
9 Mary Beth Raz Harwood Hts IL 1157 60 1356 53:29.32 20:25/M
10 Cynthia Windsor Woodridge IL 2292 60 1366 54:57.47 20:58/M
11 Cheryl Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 2464 63 1398 57:05.74 21:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Papreck My Prospect 2810 65 812 34:36.54 13:12/M
2 Barbara Vana Des Plaines IL 1440 67 919 37:43.38 14:24/M
3 Gail Forshall Prospect Heights IL 412 67 1086 43:10.50 16:29/M
4 Benedicta Declaro Mount Prospect 301 69 1207 47:39.62 18:11/M
5 Shirlee Pasko Des Plaines IL 1040 67 1371 55:19.99 21:07/M
6 Randee Adams Naperville IL 9 66 1381 56:02.63 21:23/M
7 Julie Luck Jensen Des Plaines IL 784 65 1382 56:04.54 21:24/M
8 Susan Adams Des Plaines IL 8 66 1408 59:24.98 22:40/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shirley Vincent Arlington Heights 2254 70 1089 43:20.70 16:32/M
2 Cindy Roberts Greenwood IN 1181 70 1181 46:18.85 17:40/M
3 Carol Schippman Glenview 1253 77 1321 51:43.20 19:44/M
4 Dory Salgado Des Plaines 1219 70 1414 1:01:19.48 23:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Henders Arlington Heights 533 29 1 14:49.36 5:39/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2945 2945 1049 41:38.68 15:53/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Lischett Arlington Heights 765 6 212 24:14.58 9:15/M
2 Will Karmazin Palatine 620 6 240 24:44.07 9:26/M
3 Patrick Garrett Palatine IL 443 6 355 26:28.47 10:06/M
4 Luca Scarsi Arlington Heights 1242 6 401 27:10.52 10:22/M
5 Ryan Jackson Morton Grove IL 590 6 567 29:47.18 11:22/M
6 B Uden Arlington Heights 1422 4 765 33:44.37 12:53/M
7 Xavier Rivers Arlington Heights 1177 6 773 33:55.01 12:57/M
8 Samuel Russell Lake Zurich 1204 5 806 34:28.85 13:09/M
9 Logan Boudreau Mount Prospect 147 6 900 36:56.99 14:06/M
10 Preston Plutz Tinleypark 1085 6 942 38:13.96 14:35/M
11 Max Klee Mount Prospect 654 6 998 39:59.54 15:16/M
12 Caden Kim Palatine 2484 5 1014 40:42.50 15:32/M
13 Jackson Hoehne Mount Prospect 547 6 1121 44:05.86 16:50/M
14 Harper Griffone Mount Prospect 502 5 1139 44:48.22 17:06/M
15 Jerome Matalas Arlington Heights 2496 4 1202 47:08.73 17:59/M
16 Jericho Apao Mount Prospect 33 4 1241 48:56.06 18:41/M
17 Matthew Dower Prospect Heights 332 6 1290 50:59.95 19:28/M
18 Emmett Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 100 5 1349 52:57.85 20:13/M
19 Michael Pasko Chicago 1037 5 1357 53:50.60 20:33/M
20 Nathaniel Vera Woodridge 2248 5 1372 55:27.87 21:10/M
21 Zakariah Vera Woodridge 2247 5 1374 55:45.55 21:17/M
22 Henry Meske Mount Prospect 865 6 1388 56:09.63 21:26/M
23 Virginia Fischer Mount Prospect 2910 6 1392 56:44.73 21:39/M
24 Connor Struebing Elk Grove Village 1359 4 1405 57:35.07 21:59/M
25 Alexander Kreiner Arlington Heights 691 3 1406 57:53.82 22:06/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Levi Fuller Oak Park 424 8 89 21:18.17 8:08/M
2 Samuel Zoller Arlington Heights 2321 7 102 21:40.33 8:16/M
3 Jack Kalish Palatine IL 2363 8 128 22:23.88 8:33/M
4 Nathan Santoro Mount Prospect IL 1232 8 142 22:51.70 8:43/M
5 Nathan Favia Mount Prospect IL 374 8 183 23:47.14 9:05/M
6 Oliver Wilt Arlington Heights IL 2290 8 185 23:51.70 9:06/M
7 Julie Franco Vernon Hills 2943 7 200 24:09.04 9:13/M
8 Cameron Vonah Palatine 2261 8 206 24:12.05 9:14/M
9 Bobby Wintermute Mount Prospect 2293 8 256 24:58.89 9:32/M
10 Will Lau Barrington 722 8 258 24:59.36 9:32/M
11 Tommy Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 574 8 268 25:11.03 9:37/M
12 Zachary Michaud Oak Park 2373 8 306 25:48.32 9:51/M
13 Jacob Simonian Hoffman Estates 1303 8 394 27:02.66 10:19/M
14 David Eberline Park Ridge 349 8 421 27:30.63 10:30/M
15 Matthias Mendoza Arlington Heights 2869 7 435 27:44.05 10:35/M
16 William Boughton Morton Grove 150 8 501 28:46.03 10:59/M
17 Leo Bolos Arlington Heights IL 130 7 505 28:47.67 10:59/M
18 Andrew Schellenbach Palatine 1249 8 510 28:51.38 11:01/M
19 Jackson Skwerski Palatine 1307 8 511 28:52.04 11:01/M
20 Will Barrett Mount Prospect 62 7 535 29:18.87 11:11/M
21 Caidan Mosher Buffalo Grove 915 7 560 29:44.83 11:21/M
22 Kunsh Khanna Hoffman Estates 644 8 565 29:46.90 11:22/M
23 Zachary Nitz Vernon Hills 974 8 574 29:49.33 11:23/M
24 Thomas Jackman Arlington Heights IL 583 8 656 31:33.29 12:03/M
25 Oliver Rittle Lake Zurich IL 1173 7 662 31:45.83 12:07/M
26 Travis Evelo Cary IL 2457 8 664 31:51.63 12:09/M
27 Gio Ramirez Carpentersville 1143 8 696 32:39.87 12:28/M
28 Jacob Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1154 7 700 32:43.71 12:29/M
29 Joshua Russell Lake Zurich 1203 7 703 32:49.01 12:32/M
30 Hawk Anderson Des Plaines IL 2330 7 704 32:49.19 12:32/M
31 Christopher Johnsen Mount Prospect 2477 7 705 32:50.52 12:32/M
32 Brennan Kayser Arlington Heights IL 629 7 747 33:29.32 12:47/M
33 Evan Santoro Mount Prospect IL 1233 7 752 33:34.03 12:49/M
34 Garrett Marnstein Wheeling 817 7 790 34:16.20 13:05/M
35 Ben Malia Arlington Heights 804 7 797 34:17.50 13:05/M
36 Kyle Mizuuchi Palatine 893 7 836 35:34.77 13:35/M
37 Martin Kiss Palatine IL 651 8 841 35:45.91 13:39/M
38 John Jerbi Oak Park 594 8 845 35:48.56 13:40/M
39 Ari Serman Arlington Heights IL 1271 7 871 36:19.09 13:52/M
40 Lucas Waclawski Des Plaines 2264 7 882 36:34.91 13:57/M
41 Ryan Sheehan Palatine 1287 8 929 38:01.57 14:31/M
42 Zachary De Guzman Buffalo Grove 295 8 1003 40:05.73 15:18/M
43 Aurav Shanmugam Palatine 1283 8 1039 41:18.04 15:46/M
44 Davide Savio Barrington 2820 7 1072 42:25.78 16:11/M
45 Jaxon Kim Palatine 2483 8 1107 43:46.83 16:42/M
46 Henry Hoehne Mount Prospect 546 7 1120 44:04.14 16:49/M
47 Michael Danilov Buffalo Grove 2445 8 1149 45:04.38 17:12/M
48 Andreas Matalas Arlington Heights IL 2497 7 1170 46:06.03 17:36/M
49 Niko Vogdanos Chicago 2259 7 1235 48:42.14 18:35/M
50 Sawyer Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 99 7 1350 52:59.53 20:13/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicky Cozzi Arlington Heights IL 270 10 5 16:12.22 6:11/M
2 Kyle Bellinder Rolling Meadows 83 9 18 18:29.49 7:03/M
3 Evan Miles Elk Grove Village IL 875 10 20 18:36.73 7:06/M
4 David Moore Palatine 899 9 22 18:48.07 7:11/M
5 Brody Variano Arlington Heights IL 2241 10 37 19:24.98 7:24/M
6 Phillip Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 286 9 41 19:37.24 7:29/M
7 David Olaru Buffalo Grove 2852 9 49 20:04.15 7:40/M
8 Rian Ray Schaumburg 1156 10 53 20:11.62 7:42/M
9 Seigo Takagi Hoffman Estates IL 1379 10 64 20:36.29 7:52/M
10 Grady Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 2432 10 70 20:44.41 7:55/M
11 Ryo Nishida Hoffman Estates 972 10 77 21:06.30 8:03/M
12 Zack Ostergaard Barrington 1017 10 81 21:09.67 8:04/M
13 Daniel Kane Oak Park IL 608 10 87 21:15.61 8:07/M
14 Dylan Ishikawa Arlington Heights IL 582 10 88 21:15.77 8:07/M
15 Jayden Torres Carpentersville 1404 9 107 21:46.70 8:18/M
16 Timothy Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 716 10 117 22:12.93 8:28/M
17 Maxim Georgiev Hoffman Estates 2348 10 118 22:13.13 8:29/M
18 Colin Fouch Mount Prospect 414 9 126 22:19.89 8:31/M
19 Carter Thomas Mount Prospect IL 1392 10 132 22:31.82 8:36/M
20 Kippei Suzumi Hoffman Estates 1366 10 133 22:37.14 8:38/M
21 Nathan Kane Oak Park 609 9 136 22:39.58 8:39/M
22 Joshua Beckert Mount Prospect IL 76 9 137 22:39.66 8:39/M
23 Michael Quinn Mount Prospect 2859 10 148 22:59.56 8:46/M
24 Kento Yamashita Palatine 2310 10 151 23:07.11 8:49/M
25 Nicholas Drozd Mount Prospect 2342 9 154 23:12.57 8:51/M
26 Cameron Crew Kildeer 2897 10 169 23:34.47 9:00/M
27 Caiden Tricoci Mount Prospect IL 1410 9 182 23:46.01 9:04/M
28 Axel Anderson Mount Prospect IL 24 9 189 23:54.58 9:07/M
29 Luke Litchfield Palatine IL 766 10 215 24:15.61 9:15/M
30 Benjamin Schaps Wheeling IL 1248 10 234 24:34.02 9:23/M
31 Ryan Fitzgerald Barrington IL 401 9 237 24:37.29 9:24/M
32 Armando Rodriguez Palatine 1185 9 267 25:10.76 9:36/M
33 Tommy Gallagher Oak Park 2346 9 272 25:14.36 9:38/M
34 Jonathan Steiner Barrington IL 1349 9 293 25:38.04 9:47/M
35 Collin Ryan Mount Prospect 1208 10 303 25:47.38 9:50/M
36 Nathan Boudreau Mount Prospect 146 10 304 25:47.47 9:50/M
37 Dominic Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1090 9 305 25:48.00 9:51/M
38 Nick Lies Mount Prospect IL 758 10 323 25:59.91 9:55/M
39 Bobby Bixby Palatine 112 10 330 26:06.06 9:58/M
40 Nolan Benton Deer Park 2333 9 335 26:10.58 9:59/M
41 Ronak Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1196 10 336 26:11.98 10:00/M
42 Nick Strobbe Hoffman Estates IL 2835 10 337 26:12.40 10:00/M
43 Colin Bleeker Arlington Heights IL 116 9 340 26:18.11 10:02/M
44 Hayden Porterfield Arlington Heights IL 1101 10 342 26:19.63 10:03/M
45 Ethan Waldschmidt Arlington Heights IL 2267 9 348 26:23.14 10:04/M
46 Tony Romanacce Arlington Heights 2396 9 352 26:27.03 10:06/M
47 Eddie Breen Schaumburg 2438 10 373 26:42.21 10:11/M
48 Garrett Gerleman Barrington 2857 10 375 26:43.79 10:12/M
49 Patrick Sze Palatine 1377 10 385 26:54.72 10:16/M
50 Andrew Chen Hoffman Estates 228 9 390 26:56.41 10:17/M
51 Gavin Carney Hoffman Estates 202 9 391 26:58.54 10:18/M
52 Aiden Stachura Mount Prospect 1341 9 406 27:15.45 10:24/M
53 Charlie Brondsema Elk Grove Village 165 9 407 27:15.49 10:24/M
54 John Cocoma Barrington IL 252 10 423 27:33.64 10:31/M
55 Jake Capito Arlington Heights IL 199 10 425 27:35.49 10:32/M
56 Austen Bailey Hoffman Estates IL 48 10 430 27:38.57 10:33/M
57 Damian Mendoza Carpentersville IL 859 9 442 27:51.09 10:38/M
58 Konosuke Kawabata Hoffman Estates 626 10 447 27:54.64 10:39/M
59 Thomas Smithe Palatine IL 1319 10 455 28:03.08 10:42/M
60 Brandon Martino Palatine 519 9 463 28:14.20 10:47/M
61 Alexander Cuevas Arlington Heights 279 10 527 29:10.49 11:08/M
62 Ved Angadiyavar Vernon Hills 30 9 531 29:15.84 11:10/M
63 Neel Huff Palatine 565 9 537 29:20.96 11:12/M
64 Jay Barrett Mount Prospect 61 9 544 29:25.13 11:14/M
65 Noah Lee Arlington Heights IL 733 9 547 29:26.11 11:14/M
66 Sage Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 18 10 554 29:37.10 11:18/M
67 Austin Santeler Schaumburg IL 1229 9 561 29:45.45 11:21/M
68 Sohum Gorladku Palatine 490 9 563 29:46.09 11:22/M
69 Avyay Kodali Palatine 662 9 579 29:51.41 11:24/M
70 Rushik Srivatsa Muthyala Arlington Heights 943 10 582 29:53.89 11:24/M
71 Daniel Do Arlington Heights 2447 9 597 30:09.01 11:30/M
72 Lucas Albrecht Oak Park 2326 9 602 30:12.84 11:32/M
73 Magdalene De La Torre Arlington Heights 298 10 603 30:14.19 11:32/M
74 Brayden Goetz Arlington Heights 479 10 625 30:45.24 11:44/M
75 Matthew Burnett Arlington Heights IL 185 9 635 31:00.73 11:50/M
76 Brian Sim Hoffman Estates 1299 10 644 31:10.90 11:54/M
77 Jack Kessler Palatine 637 9 677 32:06.34 12:15/M
78 Daniel Bolanos Wheeling IL 2436 9 683 32:17.98 12:19/M
79 Bo Harris Schaumburg 2856 9 692 32:31.97 12:25/M
80 Andreas Bolos Arlington Heights IL 129 9 699 32:43.60 12:29/M
81 Pranav Ramesh Mount Prospect 1141 10 701 32:45.91 12:30/M
82 Luke Weimann Oak Park 2278 9 714 32:56.08 12:34/M
83 Matthew Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1153 9 741 33:18.84 12:43/M
84 Alexa Johnson Palatine 2928 10 746 33:26.68 12:46/M
85 Nakul Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1279 9 761 33:43.22 12:52/M
86 Drew Novak Hoffman Estates 977 10 774 33:55.25 12:57/M
87 Eliot Ponce De Leon Wheeling IL 2387 10 784 34:04.03 13:00/M
88 Max Droll Mount Prospect 2452 9 792 34:16.78 13:05/M
89 Jaxson Plutz Tinleypark IL 1083 9 803 34:22.29 13:07/M
90 Jayden Hembd Lake Villa 2462 9 810 34:32.61 13:11/M
91 Yatin Gade Deer Park 430 10 820 34:59.13 13:21/M
92 Aditya Anand Palatine 21 9 842 35:46.68 13:39/M
93 Gabe Marzan Elk Grove Village 835 9 850 35:53.06 13:42/M
94 Aakansh Murali Palatine 935 9 852 35:55.63 13:43/M
95 Ethan Boudreau Mount Prospect 145 9 902 36:57.44 14:06/M
96 Franciz Apao Mount Prospect 32 9 905 37:01.81 14:08/M
97 Rian Martinez Wheeling 826 9 907 37:18.91 14:14/M
98 Anton Crane Palatine 272 9 908 37:20.81 14:15/M
99 Sean Fielding Wheeling IL 393 10 910 37:29.31 14:18/M
100 Sean Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 985 9 925 37:54.32 14:28/M
101 Cooper Barnum Barrington 59 9 932 38:03.00 14:31/M
102 Connor Raia Barrington IL 1133 9 933 38:03.59 14:31/M
103 Sahasra Boyina 2877 9 950 38:36.36 14:44/M
104 Jeffrey Scianna Palatine 2822 9 958 38:49.33 14:49/M
105 Logan Swierad-Musselwhite Rolling Meadows 1372 9 968 39:11.57 14:57/M
106 Amogh Jadala Mount Prospect 2355 9 971 39:15.09 14:59/M
107 Jonathon Rittle Lake Zurich IL 1174 9 994 39:49.77 15:12/M
108 James Brouilette Mount Prospect 2888 10 997 39:58.60 15:15/M
109 Max Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1074 10 1043 41:23.56 15:48/M
110 Joshua Ro Vernon Hills IL 1178 10 1059 42:13.96 16:07/M
111 Eddie Rao Palatine IL 1151 9 1061 42:18.65 16:09/M
112 Tai Sati Schaumburg 2398 9 1142 44:55.23 17:09/M
113 Nicholas Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 379 9 1146 44:58.14 17:10/M
114 Adam Nguyen Hoffman Estates 966 10 1157 45:27.03 17:21/M
115 Sebastian Crew Kildeer 2896 9 1172 46:07.26 17:36/M
116 Russell Snider Arlington Heights 1330 9 1215 48:00.34 18:19/M
117 Devin Rivers Arlington Heights 1176 9 1223 48:14.60 18:25/M
118 Elias Berthelsen Fox River Grove IL 97 10 1346 52:54.70 20:11/M
119 Dorian Valentine Rolling Meadows 1433 9 1399 57:14.26 21:51/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joel Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 2433 12 16 18:21.40 7:00/M
2 James Keigher Elk Grove Village IL 631 12 17 18:25.78 7:02/M
3 John Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 575 12 19 18:34.39 7:05/M
4 Hayden Hoelting Mount Prospect 549 11 27 19:07.40 7:18/M
5 Mark McGinn Barrington IL 847 11 29 19:09.75 7:19/M
6 Bode Anderson Mount Prospect IL 23 11 39 19:31.84 7:27/M
7 Patryk Jankowska Arlington Heights 591 11 40 19:33.79 7:28/M
8 Gavin Bautista Mount Prospect IL 71 12 42 19:37.68 7:29/M
9 Tommy Bobitz Hoffman Estates 121 11 46 19:47.55 7:33/M
10 Joseph Jiang Palatine IL 2473 11 47 19:56.39 7:36/M
11 Yosei Ota Hoffman Estates IL 1018 12 58 20:22.83 7:46/M
12 Hayato Sasaki Hoffman Estates 1235 11 73 20:52.35 7:58/M
13 Vitantonio Furio Schaumburg 425 11 74 20:54.83 7:59/M
14 Simon Ludolph Rolling Meadows 785 11 75 20:57.09 8:00/M
15 Lucas Phillips Arlington Heights 1072 12 83 21:11.11 8:05/M
16 Liam Clifford Oak Park IL 249 11 91 21:23.37 8:10/M
17 Maximilian Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 287 12 92 21:25.38 8:10/M
18 Jackson Gates Hoffman Estates 448 12 98 21:36.95 8:15/M
19 Daniel Zimmerman Palatine IL 2427 12 104 21:42.20 8:17/M
20 Mason Allen Elk Grove Village 2428 11 108 21:48.96 8:19/M
21 Nathan Witt Mount Prospect IL 2296 12 131 22:31.43 8:36/M
22 Peter Dempsey Des Plaines IL 311 11 135 22:38.93 8:38/M
23 Jacob Waclawski Des Plaines IL 2263 12 152 23:08.07 8:50/M
24 Ryan Loftus New Lenox IL 773 11 153 23:11.56 8:51/M
25 Petros Bolos Arlington Heights IL 128 11 158 23:23.26 8:55/M
26 Antonio Galliano Mount Prospect 433 11 168 23:31.70 8:59/M
27 Finn Munley Oak Park 931 11 177 23:39.94 9:02/M
28 Vladimir Castaneda Schaumburg 207 11 179 23:43.86 9:03/M
29 Bridger Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 17 11 181 23:45.52 9:04/M
30 Gavin Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 360 11 191 23:56.20 9:08/M
31 Togo Takagi Hoffman Estates IL 1380 11 194 24:01.69 9:10/M
32 Bradley Bellinder Rolling Meadows 82 11 238 24:37.72 9:24/M
33 Zachary Brown Palatine 171 12 246 24:48.56 9:28/M
34 Michael Wykowski Des Plaines IL 2306 12 311 25:55.44 9:54/M
35 Ruthwik Pabbu Hoffman Estates 1019 11 312 25:56.44 9:54/M
36 Matthew Fouch Mount Prospect 415 11 315 25:56.56 9:54/M
37 David Mayo Jr Palatine 2884 11 322 25:59.77 9:55/M
38 Jimmy Lau Barrington IL 721 11 332 26:08.73 9:58/M
39 Alex Gong Vernon Hills IL 482 11 360 26:34.00 10:08/M
40 Jibu Thomas Hoffman Estates 1396 11 398 27:05.61 10:20/M
41 Joe Stenger 2933 11 399 27:05.61 10:20/M
42 Roman Viveros Mount Prospect 2256 11 434 27:43.09 10:35/M
43 Daniel Miranda Schaumburg 882 12 439 27:49.44 10:37/M
44 Anthony Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1089 11 448 27:56.25 10:40/M
45 Ren Suzuki Hoffman Estates 1365 11 449 27:58.55 10:40/M
46 Kenneth Floody Hoffman Estates 405 11 485 28:28.56 10:52/M
47 David Motorga Mount Prospect IL 917 11 488 28:34.76 10:54/M
48 Nicholas Cuevas Arlington Heights 280 12 523 29:03.10 11:05/M
49 Ryotaro Kawabata Hoffman Estates 625 12 550 29:30.19 11:16/M
50 Justin Reynolds Schaumburg 1165 11 617 30:41.62 11:43/M
51 Asher Mittagadpula Roselle 891 11 639 31:04.36 11:51/M
52 Anuj Patel Hoffman Estates IL 1046 11 661 31:45.79 12:07/M
53 Jomar Colon Mount Prospect 2443 11 738 33:08.52 12:39/M
54 Chase Pettinger Hoffman Estates IL 1068 11 754 33:37.92 12:50/M
55 Alexander Zels Palatine 2318 12 770 33:47.53 12:54/M
56 Milo Hansen Oak Park IL 522 11 776 33:57.61 12:57/M
57 Aadi Shah Hoffman Estates IL 1278 11 813 34:38.32 13:13/M
58 Jason Drucker Elk Grove Village IL 337 11 823 35:05.09 13:23/M
59 Thomas Landers Hoffman Estates 707 12 835 35:32.04 13:34/M
60 Nilan Kumar Schaumburg 698 11 837 35:35.05 13:35/M
61 Keita Fukumura Hoffman Estates 423 11 860 36:08.71 13:47/M
62 Timea Kiss 2879 11 875 36:25.16 13:54/M
63 Joe Caballero Carpentersville 193 11 877 36:26.99 13:54/M
64 Gavin Hutter Glen Ellyn 2899 11 988 39:41.45 15:09/M
65 Ryan Nellans Buffalo Grove 957 11 1073 42:27.55 16:12/M
66 Brandon Nellans Buffalo Grove 958 11 1076 42:36.95 16:16/M
67 Andrew Sawadski Mount Prospect IL 1237 11 1186 46:33.39 17:46/M
68 Grace McMillion 2878 11 1199 47:04.54 17:58/M
69 Nathaniel Bott Rolling Meadows 2875 12 1239 48:52.15 18:39/M
70 Isaac Chaneske Schaumburg 220 12 1246 49:01.74 18:43/M
71 Vincent Cassara Elk Grove Village 2439 12 1317 51:34.41 19:41/M
72 Kyle Oneal Des Plaines IL 1009 12 1419 1:02:48.62 23:58/M
73 Domenic Vels Mount Prospect 2949 12 1420 1:02:49.15 23:59/M
74 Christian Vels Mount Prospect 2950 12 1422 1:02:51.36 23:59/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gavin Kafkakis Mount Prospect 600 14 2 15:48.77 6:02/M
2 Jt Bautista Mount Prospect IL 69 14 3 15:49.20 6:02/M
3 Tyler Garland Des Plaines IL 436 14 7 16:41.08 6:22/M
4 Cole Hutchison Arlington Heights IL 572 14 15 18:20.02 7:00/M
5 Max Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 2324 14 21 18:41.14 7:08/M
6 Nat Llerena South Barrington 2901 13 26 19:06.72 7:17/M
7 Justin Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 981 13 31 19:13.05 7:20/M
8 Nathan Silverman Arlington Heights IL 2827 14 33 19:18.07 7:22/M
9 Michael Moy Buffalo Grove IL 922 14 38 19:28.01 7:26/M
10 Jason Sze Palatine 1375 13 55 20:18.41 7:45/M
11 Sean Burns Mount Prospect 190 13 57 20:22.32 7:46/M
12 Majdal Boulos Barrington 153 13 59 20:22.92 7:46/M
13 Kento Kojima Rolling Meadows IL 2365 13 78 21:07.41 8:04/M
14 Kotaro Sakai Hoffman Estates IL 1212 13 79 21:08.17 8:04/M
15 James Shaffer Mount Prospect 2825 13 85 21:12.22 8:05/M
16 Sarvesh Satish Palatine 2868 13 94 21:32.83 8:13/M
17 Brett Novosad Palatine IL 980 14 96 21:36.54 8:15/M
18 Kevin Ochab Mount Prospect IL 990 13 109 21:49.79 8:20/M
19 Zhiwei Jiang Palatine IL 2472 14 112 22:01.29 8:24/M
20 Max Shultz Wheeling IL 1294 13 113 22:01.36 8:24/M
21 Andy Waltz Arlington Heights 2270 13 122 22:16.10 8:30/M
22 Anthony Graziani Mount Prospect 493 14 157 23:21.71 8:55/M
23 Kyle Dittman Buffalo Grove 325 13 204 24:10.45 9:13/M
24 Ethan De Guzman Buffalo Grove 296 14 270 25:13.07 9:37/M
25 Vikram Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1028 13 345 26:21.84 10:03/M
26 Johnny Odonnell Mount Prospect 2881 14 411 27:18.70 10:25/M
27 Aidan Gazda Mount Prospect IL 453 13 431 27:39.52 10:33/M
28 Ethaniel Bailey Hoffman Estates 46 14 446 27:54.19 10:39/M
29 Sam Wehling Mount Prospect 2275 13 456 28:03.64 10:42/M
30 Trent Tennyson Des Plaines 1388 13 457 28:04.53 10:43/M
31 Srihith Garlapati Hoffman Estates 2894 13 474 28:21.45 10:49/M
32 Rick Slapins Wheeling 2828 13 481 28:24.84 10:50/M
33 Josh Lau Barrington IL 720 13 497 28:42.80 10:57/M
34 Joshua Hsu Palatine 562 13 503 28:47.31 10:59/M
35 Revanth Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 797 13 526 29:04.67 11:06/M
36 Piotr Starzec Mount Prospect 1345 14 538 29:21.36 11:12/M
37 Jake Goschy Mount Prospect IL 491 13 881 36:32.22 13:57/M
38 Alexander Lehman Mount Prospect IL 737 14 888 36:40.09 14:00/M
39 Joshua Felsing Park Ridge 383 13 1248 49:04.02 18:44/M
40 Lucas Ingaunis Mount Prospect IL 578 13 1417 1:02:47.74 23:58/M
41 Evan Naumowicz Mount Prospect 2951 13 1418 1:02:48.25 23:58/M
42 Anthony Samperi Mount Prospect 2948 13 1421 1:02:50.19 23:59/M
43 Alex Spalding Prospect Heights IL 2402 13 1423 1:02:51.60 23:59/M
44 Logan Riley Mount Prospect IL 1168 13 1424 1:03:00.99 24:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nitin Kumar Schaumburg 699 16 28 19:08.54 7:18/M
2 Jackson Loftus New Lenox IL 771 15 229 24:26.52 9:20/M
3 Cameron Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 982 16 266 25:10.61 9:36/M
4 Noah Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1057 15 395 27:04.11 10:20/M
5 Ethan McClanahan Palatine 839 16 1093 43:25.18 16:34/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alec McKay Arlington Heights IL 851 17 9 17:30.65 6:41/M
2 Juan Rojas Mount Prospect 1193 19 440 27:50.58 10:37/M
3 Joseph Lehman Mount Prospect IL 740 17 956 38:48.04 14:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Conor Murphy Elk Grove Village IL 936 23 1217 48:07.34 18:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Schnell Lisle 1254 27 52 20:10.18 7:42/M
2 Brandon Curry Chicago 284 26 216 24:17.30 9:16/M
3 Kyle Sustich Palatine IL 1364 29 361 26:34.04 10:08/M
4 Daniela Monge Schaumburg 2936 27 1020 40:46.79 15:34/M
5 Michael Porcellino Naperville 1097 26 1262 49:31.66 18:54/M
6 Paul Gavin Palatine 451 29 1305 51:21.63 19:36/M
7 Chiseon Kim Morton Grove 648 27 1318 51:39.77 19:43/M
8 Joe Hillenbrand Carpentersville 541 25 1331 52:05.82 19:53/M
9 Shawn O’neill Hoffman Estates 2380 26 1409 59:54.78 22:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Sorensen Chicago IL 1332 33 44 19:43.48 7:32/M
2 Daynon Kirby Schaumburg IL 649 31 99 21:37.94 8:15/M
3 Matt Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 2466 34 224 24:25.07 9:19/M
4 Joe Jehl Arlington Heights 2359 34 228 24:26.00 9:20/M
5 Tim Klobe Quincy IL 2485 34 280 25:23.45 9:41/M
6 Mike Turner Orland Park IL 1417 33 295 25:42.89 9:49/M
7 David Michaud Oak Park 2374 33 308 25:49.26 9:51/M
8 Mike Laroque Tinleypark 712 31 366 26:36.46 10:09/M
9 Neal Wehman Park Ridge 2276 33 420 27:30.55 10:30/M
10 Ken Hommowun Arlington Heights 2468 31 517 28:57.14 11:03/M
11 Ken Hommowun Arlington Heights IL 2467 31 520 28:58.72 11:03/M
12 David Fennig Palatine 387 34 607 30:18.58 11:34/M
13 Mike Favia Mount Prospect IL 2458 34 651 31:21.00 11:58/M
14 Shashank Belsare Wheeling 87 34 892 36:48.13 14:03/M
15 Justin Shook Arlington Heights IL 1292 31 1048 41:38.36 15:53/M
16 Axel Perez Wood Dale 2854 34 1065 42:21.20 16:10/M
17 Luis Corona Hillside 262 32 1204 47:18.68 18:03/M
18 Ryan Mitchell Palatine 887 34 1261 49:27.67 18:52/M
19 Adam Leja Elgin 743 34 1282 50:28.99 19:16/M
20 Cameron Trail Arlington Heights IL 1406 31 1327 51:57.72 19:50/M
21 Cory Wood Mount Prospect 2302 34 1363 54:49.85 20:55/M
22 Alejandro Vera Woodridge 2246 33 1376 55:50.50 21:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Oconnor Arlington Heights 2924 36 35 19:21.52 7:23/M
2 Eric Lawson Park Ridge IL 724 37 140 22:46.33 8:41/M
3 Randall Kester Elk Grove Village IL 639 37 211 24:14.03 9:15/M
4 Mike Smolka Palatine 1322 37 239 24:38.09 9:24/M
5 Doug Karmazin Palatine 618 37 242 24:46.80 9:27/M
6 Bo Phillips Arlington Heights IL 1071 39 253 24:53.60 9:30/M
7 Yoichiro Yamashita Palatine 2309 39 263 25:06.60 9:35/M
8 Nico Tricoci Mount Prospect IL 1409 38 288 25:31.72 9:44/M
9 Kc Bixby Palatine 111 39 309 25:49.27 9:51/M
10 Patrick Yoon Palatine 2422 39 319 25:57.90 9:54/M
11 Dragan Kucera Arlington Heights IL 694 37 418 27:28.96 10:29/M
12 Kevin Kienzle Volo IL 645 39 436 27:45.33 10:35/M
13 Samay Gheewala Chicago 465 38 459 28:06.63 10:44/M
14 Nathan Mosher Buffalo Grove 914 39 566 29:47.01 11:22/M
15 Jason Santeler Schaumburg IL 1230 39 580 29:53.16 11:24/M
16 Miten Champaneri Rolling Meadows 216 38 628 30:53.35 11:47/M
17 Alexander Lukinov Vernon Hills IL 787 35 663 31:50.15 12:09/M
18 Nick Kessler Palatine 638 39 676 32:06.07 12:15/M
19 Brent Anderson Des Plaines IL 2328 38 706 32:50.73 12:32/M
20 John David Mount Prospect 293 36 711 32:55.08 12:34/M
21 Brad Brondsema Elk Grove Village 167 38 716 32:56.80 12:34/M
22 James Okeefe Palatine 2863 38 737 33:08.39 12:39/M
23 Mike Santoro Mount Prospect IL 1231 37 753 33:35.85 12:49/M
24 John Ponce De Leon Wheeling 2384 37 785 34:04.32 13:00/M
25 Mike Russell Lake Zurich 1202 37 807 34:29.91 13:10/M
26 David Mayo Sr Palatine 2885 38 938 38:09.28 14:34/M
27 Thanh Do Arlington Heights 2446 39 959 38:52.57 14:50/M
28 Matthew Kreiner Arlington Heights IL 688 38 992 39:44.59 15:10/M
29 Karl Waldschmidt Arlington Heights IL 2268 37 1015 40:42.79 15:32/M
30 Brian O'Connor Mount Prospect 996 35 1119 44:00.37 16:48/M
31 Jonathan Thompson Palatine 2408 36 1129 44:18.53 16:55/M
32 Jason Griffone Mount Prospect 500 35 1140 44:49.70 17:06/M
33 C. Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 378 39 1152 45:23.15 17:19/M
34 Ryan Indovina Chicago 2469 39 1183 46:31.78 17:45/M
35 Andrew Foff Indian Head Park IL 2459 35 1268 49:40.80 18:57/M
36 Matteo Cerniglia Elk Grove Village IL 210 37 1279 50:14.22 19:10/M
37 Joe Eckert Arlington Heights 2453 38 1316 51:31.95 19:40/M
38 Nathan Paul Lockport 1054 36 1332 52:19.13 19:58/M
39 Rob Lach Countryside 704 36 1340 52:37.15 20:05/M
40 Gabriel Castaneda Arlington Heights IL 208 39 1358 53:53.43 20:34/M
41 Paul Meske Mount Prospect 866 38 1390 56:16.43 21:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Vincent Arlington Heights IL 2251 41 4 15:56.26 6:05/M
2 Randy Moore Palatine 900 41 32 19:16.34 7:21/M
3 Dan Reinholtz Palatine IL 1162 43 36 19:21.92 7:23/M
4 Eric Podlasek Oak Park IL 1086 42 45 19:45.00 7:32/M
5 Edgar Millan Palatine IL 877 42 82 21:10.25 8:05/M
6 Girish Srinivasan Palatine 1337 40 110 21:57.96 8:23/M
7 Michael Munley Oak Park IL 930 41 175 23:39.28 9:02/M
8 Scott Altschuler Arlington Heights IL 16 42 180 23:45.00 9:04/M
9 Miki Ishikawa Arlington Heights IL 580 41 184 23:50.68 9:06/M
10 Jason Wilt Arlington Heights IL 2287 43 186 23:52.19 9:07/M
11 Senthil Palani Hoffman Estates IL 1026 44 197 24:04.64 9:11/M
12 Jeff Armstrong Hoffman Estates 39 40 214 24:15.52 9:15/M
13 Juan Bolanos Des Plaines IL 2435 40 220 24:21.35 9:18/M
14 Brian Lennstrom Hoffman Estates IL 746 42 225 24:25.23 9:19/M
15 James Patla Inverness 1049 41 227 24:25.92 9:19/M
16 Steve Laskiewicz Prospect Heights IL 714 42 230 24:26.72 9:20/M
17 Mark Lau Barrington IL 719 43 259 25:01.18 9:33/M
18 Jeremy Peltonen Lake In The Hills 1059 40 265 25:10.20 9:36/M
19 Carlo De Guzman Buffalo Grove 294 43 271 25:13.70 9:37/M
20 Jesse Gallagher Oak Park IL 2347 40 273 25:14.77 9:38/M
21 Sam Banks Mount Prospect 50 42 281 25:24.70 9:42/M
22 Subrata Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1197 43 298 25:45.83 9:50/M
23 Anthony Polenzani Rolling Meadows IL 1091 41 324 26:00.90 9:55/M
24 Hemal Purohit Inverness IL 1131 44 363 26:35.97 10:09/M
25 Rodney Tehrani Prospect Heights IL 1386 44 371 26:41.64 10:11/M
26 Ben Kuhlman Mount Prospect IL 695 42 443 27:51.73 10:38/M
27 Karthikeyapandi Karunaianantham Palatine 623 43 452 27:58.99 10:40/M
28 Sumanth Boyina Palatine 156 41 466 28:17.39 10:48/M
29 Jeffrey Utech Arlington Heights IL 1429 41 473 28:21.32 10:49/M
30 Jon Garrett Palatine 445 42 518 28:58.07 11:03/M
31 Joseph Bailey Hoffman Estates 47 41 519 28:58.71 11:03/M
32 Adam Weintraub Buffalo Grove IL 2417 41 529 29:11.81 11:08/M
33 Narcis Motorga Mount Prospect 916 42 540 29:23.39 11:13/M
34 Bill Barrett Mount Prospect 60 43 545 29:25.59 11:14/M
35 Tony Graziani Mount Prospect 494 41 552 29:34.54 11:17/M
36 Ron Bannon Mundelein IL 54 40 570 29:48.17 11:22/M
37 Jason Trylovich Mount Prospect 1411 41 608 30:28.46 11:38/M
38 Avinash Angadiyavar Vernon Hills 29 42 609 30:28.48 11:38/M
39 Hike Lee Arlington Heights IL 729 42 633 31:00.09 11:50/M
40 Manuel Salgado Elk Grove Village 1215 42 637 31:03.04 11:51/M
41 Greg Garland Des Plaines IL 439 44 660 31:41.82 12:06/M
42 Yeong Seog Cho Hoffman Estates IL 230 43 697 32:42.14 12:29/M
43 Mike Weimann Oak Park 2840 42 715 32:56.44 12:34/M
44 Greg Menze Mount Prospect IL 860 42 730 33:03.49 12:37/M
45 Rama Muppalla Hoffman Estates IL 932 43 740 33:17.33 12:42/M
46 Doug Abbey Palatine 1 41 771 33:50.04 12:55/M
47 Mark Hansen Oak Park IL 524 40 778 33:57.82 12:57/M
48 Martie Christoffel Lake Villa 2866 44 794 34:17.08 13:05/M
49 Derek Oberg Palatine IL 2806 42 830 35:12.48 13:26/M
50 Noriyuki Mizuuchi Palatine 895 41 838 35:40.65 13:37/M
51 Jeremy Oryhon Barrington IL 1015 41 839 35:43.46 13:38/M
52 Odon Kiss Palatine IL 650 40 844 35:48.45 13:40/M
53 Tom Morrison Palatine 910 43 848 35:50.30 13:41/M
54 Mel Marzan Elk Grove Village 832 43 849 35:52.37 13:41/M
55 Kevin Boudreau Mount Prospect 143 40 899 36:56.15 14:06/M
56 Jason Crane Palatine 273 43 909 37:21.00 14:15/M
57 Gregory Kane Oak Park 610 44 948 38:23.43 14:39/M
58 Curtis Pettinger Hoffman Estates IL 1069 42 954 38:47.07 14:48/M
59 Madhur Jadala Mount Prospect 2356 44 972 39:15.61 14:59/M
60 Aaron Marnstein Wheeling 816 42 985 39:36.45 15:07/M
61 Eric Brouilette Mount Prospect 2890 40 1000 40:01.25 15:16/M
62 Anand Shanmugam Palatine 1282 41 1040 41:18.08 15:46/M
63 Venkatesh Rajaraman Schaumburg IL 1136 41 1077 42:45.64 16:19/M
64 Kannan Rajagopalan Wheeling IL 1134 44 1095 43:28.66 16:35/M
65 Do Kim Palatine 2481 43 1100 43:32.72 16:37/M
66 Gopala Janinki Arlington Heights 2893 42 1111 43:53.74 16:45/M
67 Satoko Mizuuchi Palatine 892 43 1113 43:54.95 16:45/M
68 Achyut Kodali Palatine 660 41 1123 44:09.81 16:51/M
69 Steve Fielding Wheeling 390 44 1137 44:33.13 17:00/M
70 Chet Sati Schaumburg 2399 44 1145 44:56.09 17:09/M
71 Praveen Goud Palatine 2922 43 1154 45:24.49 17:20/M
72 Lenny Cuevas Arlington Heights 278 43 1180 46:18.65 17:40/M
73 Robert Johnsen Mount Prospect 2474 43 1191 46:48.27 17:52/M
74 Mickey Snider Arlington Heights 1327 42 1213 47:58.26 18:18/M
75 James Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1075 42 1245 48:57.41 18:41/M
76 Joshua Chaneske Schaumburg IL 219 40 1249 49:05.20 18:44/M
77 Javier Pineda Chicago 1079 41 1270 49:43.52 18:59/M
78 Colin Horn Hoffman Estates 555 42 1297 51:08.31 19:31/M
79 John Fischer Mount Prospect 2915 44 1393 56:55.55 21:43/M
80 Kent Struebing Elk Grove Village 1356 42 1404 57:35.05 21:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Kafkakis Mount Prospect 601 47 10 17:37.06 6:43/M
2 David Manfredi Arlington Heights 2861 47 60 20:25.20 7:48/M
3 Andy Vegter Mount Prospect IL 2243 48 65 20:37.92 7:52/M
4 Josh Silverman Arlington Heights IL 2826 47 114 22:01.96 8:24/M
5 Anthony Pastore Barrington 1042 45 144 22:52.62 8:44/M
6 Michael Kalish Palatine IL 2362 46 156 23:15.28 8:52/M
7 Daniel Witt Mount Prospect IL 2297 47 159 23:24.05 8:56/M
8 Scott Allemeier Mount Prospect 2865 48 171 23:35.43 9:00/M
9 Keir Rogers Arlington Heights IL 1189 49 193 23:57.77 9:08/M
10 Akira Sakai Hoffman Estates IL 1211 46 203 24:10.41 9:13/M
11 Nagesh Pillarisetti Hoffman Estates IL 1078 47 289 25:33.26 9:45/M
12 John Dittman Buffalo Grove 324 45 299 25:46.42 9:50/M
13 Jeff Beckert Mount Prospect IL 74 45 310 25:52.15 9:52/M
14 Michael Clarke Mount Prospect IL 243 47 320 25:58.85 9:55/M
15 Chris Slowik Schaumburg 1313 47 328 26:02.42 9:56/M
16 Clement Popovici Mount Prospect 2389 45 354 26:28.34 10:06/M
17 Liang Chen Hoffman Estates 226 47 389 26:56.34 10:17/M
18 Bala Muthu Hoffman Estates IL 941 48 422 27:31.77 10:30/M
19 Michael Carrigan Villa Park 203 46 480 28:24.45 10:50/M
20 Kurt Floody Hoffman Estates 404 47 486 28:28.63 10:52/M
21 Alan Ochab Mount Prospect 991 49 506 28:48.12 11:00/M
22 Neil Enciso Palatine IL 354 48 528 29:11.76 11:08/M
23 Orlando Martinez Park Ridge 2371 49 568 29:47.24 11:22/M
24 Mike Nitz Vernon Hills 973 46 573 29:48.99 11:22/M
25 Jim Preston Sterling 2918 49 605 30:17.01 11:34/M
26 Babu Pabbu Haranath Hoffman Estates 1020 47 614 30:35.85 11:40/M
27 Daniel Goetz Arlington Heights 478 48 622 30:44.96 11:44/M
28 Junhyon Sim Hoffman Estates 1298 46 645 31:11.02 11:54/M
29 Tim Sattley Arlington Heights 1236 49 657 31:37.71 12:04/M
30 Chad Brunn Elk Grove Village IL 173 47 758 33:39.41 12:51/M
31 Mike Loftus New Lenox IL 774 47 816 34:46.35 13:16/M
32 Anand Narasimhan Palatine IL 948 45 847 35:50.21 13:41/M
33 Jason Peng Palatine 2815 46 885 36:35.80 13:58/M
34 Seth Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 983 48 921 37:53.91 14:28/M
35 Rajesh Vijamakumar Palatine 2891 45 943 38:18.65 14:37/M
36 Luis Bonilla Arlington Heights IL 135 47 949 38:29.39 14:41/M
37 Michael Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 362 45 953 38:46.69 14:48/M
38 Mike Lehman Mount Prospect IL 739 47 957 38:48.50 14:49/M
39 Loren Rittle Lake Zurich IL 1172 49 996 39:55.77 15:14/M
40 Dennis Price Hoffman Estates 1119 47 1033 41:07.90 15:42/M
41 Randy Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1367 46 1054 41:44.82 15:56/M
42 Jovan Bunevski Palatine 180 46 1079 42:55.78 16:23/M
43 Alan Wagner Mount Prospect 2265 49 1109 43:52.58 16:45/M
44 Chaffee Nguyen Hoffman Estates 965 45 1156 45:25.87 17:20/M
45 Russ Nellans Buffalo Grove 956 45 1197 47:02.35 17:57/M
46 Kenneth Kowols Arlington Heights IL 672 47 1244 48:57.09 18:41/M
47 Brian Felsing Park Ridge 382 49 1250 49:05.57 18:44/M
48 Ed Riley Chicago IL 1167 47 1269 49:43.38 18:59/M
49 John Kraskiewicz St. Charles 2487 48 1284 50:32.61 19:17/M
50 John Dower Prospect Heights 328 49 1291 51:01.33 19:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Schaad Palatine IL 1245 53 14 18:18.01 6:59/M
2 Tim Phillips Arlington Heights IL 2816 51 84 21:11.55 8:05/M
3 John Witt Arlington Heights IL 2295 50 86 21:15.09 8:07/M
4 Norris Hsu Palatine IL 560 50 187 23:53.97 9:07/M
5 Brian Brown Palatine 2938 50 254 24:57.45 9:31/M
6 Doug Wehling Mount Prospect IL 2274 51 269 25:12.62 9:37/M
7 Douglas Wykowski Des Plaines IL 2305 53 318 25:57.67 9:54/M
8 Steven Gimre Carpentersville 470 53 338 26:13.41 10:00/M
9 Lee Schaps Wheeling IL 1246 53 368 26:37.17 10:10/M
10 Warren Gerleman Barrington 2858 51 378 26:48.87 10:14/M
11 Robert Stachura Mount Prospect 1338 50 408 27:16.49 10:24/M
12 Kevin Murphy Elk Grove Village IL 937 50 498 28:43.12 10:58/M
13 Martin Crew Kildeer 2898 52 504 28:47.50 10:59/M
14 Eric Scott Wheeling IL 1263 51 575 29:49.66 11:23/M
15 Joerg Albrecht Oak Park 2325 50 600 30:12.12 11:32/M
16 Scott Chapin Arlington Heights IL 222 51 687 32:25.93 12:22/M
17 Richard Decker Mount Prospect 2340 50 890 36:45.66 14:02/M
18 Tim Zels Palatine 2317 50 990 39:42.83 15:09/M
19 Dan Porterfield Coal City IL 1103 51 1011 40:39.15 15:31/M
20 Robert Hatfield Des Plaines IL 529 53 1220 48:11.69 18:23/M
21 Dave Farmer Elk Grove Village 367 52 1222 48:13.13 18:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Laneman Vernon Hills 2883 55 8 17:03.35 6:30/M
2 Paul Nelson Elk Grove 2851 56 30 19:11.96 7:19/M
3 Andrzej Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 2323 58 43 19:39.68 7:30/M
4 Jimmy McKay Arlington Heights 850 57 248 24:51.41 9:29/M
5 Jim Wille Des Plaines 2286 56 321 25:59.37 9:55/M
6 Cezary Rozycki Mount Prospect IL 1199 56 450 27:58.57 10:40/M
7 Doug Bensing Arlington Heights IL 88 56 610 30:29.13 11:38/M
8 Ramon Cox Arlington Heights 267 56 646 31:14.75 11:55/M
9 Mark Magnoni Des Plaines IL 799 59 729 33:01.93 12:36/M
10 Salvador Lozano Wheeling IL 777 55 817 34:46.87 13:16/M
11 John Smoody Buffalo Grove IL 1324 57 1275 50:01.56 19:05/M
12 Joan Gebbia Hoffman Estates 455 57 1386 56:06.53 21:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andy Pozdol Arlington Heights IL 1114 63 120 22:15.77 8:30/M
2 Kyle Schultz Crystal Lake IL 1259 60 659 31:41.79 12:06/M
3 Stephen Thompson Evanston 1397 64 1083 43:05.14 16:27/M
4 Bill Barlow Schaumburg IL 56 61 1295 51:08.19 19:31/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Usalis Mount Prospect IL 1426 65 150 23:04.02 8:48/M
2 Jack Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 2465 66 392 26:59.77 10:18/M
3 Steve Roberts Greenwood IN 1180 67 530 29:15.35 11:10/M
4 Mark Gersdorf Northbrook IL 2349 65 673 32:01.13 12:13/M
5 Daniel Rogers Palatine IL 1188 67 787 34:07.89 13:01/M
6 Roy Vana Des Plaines IL 2240 68 993 39:44.74 15:10/M
7 Richard Klemundt Mount Prospect 656 66 1267 49:37.79 18:56/M
8 Ralph Murdy Des Plaines IL 2378 66 1298 51:08.64 19:31/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fred Zarling Hoffman Estates IL 2847 70 245 24:48.53 9:28/M
2 Jerzy Sledzinski Mount Prospect IL 1308 71 482 28:26.56 10:51/M
3 Mel Mack Blanchardville WI 794 79 906 37:12.12 14:12/M
4 John Kouvelis Mount Prospect IL 2366 73 969 39:12.29 14:58/M
5 Richard Elmore Lindenhurst IL 352 75 1081 42:57.53 16:24/M
6 Bob McCullough Des Plaines IL 843 80 1300 51:09.53 19:31/M
 

2.62 Wheelchair

Top

Female YOUTH Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hazel Groenhof Elk Grove Village 509 8 1 29:27.98 11:14/M