Color Me Green

Age Group Results

October 01, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LISA KUEHNE 493 46 7 21:41.6 21:47.6
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KELLYE BOS 415 47 22 24:20.2 25:16.9
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DAISY BAER 231 4 158 42:52.0 43:24.6
2 LEXI MOTT 106 8 174 47:15.9 48:13.6
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 OLIVIA BOS 416 12 17 23:39.6 24:34.8
2 DAYLEIGH BOS 413 10 21 24:18.7 25:14.3
3 LILLY HEIT 485 12 46 26:59.2 27:09.4
4 ELISE TAYLOR 888 13 77 30:28.8 30:35.2
5 MADELYN SHEETS 869 14 90 31:57.3 31:57.3
6 BROOKE BENNINGFIELD 405 10 97 32:26.4 32:37.4
7 BELEN RIOS 856 12 104 32:43.4 32:53.6
8 GEORGIA LEONARD 209 14 106 33:00.0 33:16.4
9 MCKENNA MILLER 210 14 113 34:05.3 34:21.9
10 AMELIA CURTIS 447 10 126 36:56.2 37:09.9
11 KLOE HEIDEBRECHT 66 13 153 42:00.2 42:47.5
12 DIAANA VAZQUEZ 899 14 155 42:08.9 42:40.4
13 SYDNEY HUNT 78 11 162 44:37.2 45:22.5
14 BROOKE HICKOK 69 14 171 46:49.7 47:08.4
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALLIE THOMPSON 203 15 28 25:29.0 25:34.0
2 LINDSEY ARNOLDE 200 15 33 25:40.7 25:45.6
3 IZZI FIELDER 466 15 44 26:34.0 26:46.2
4 MOLLIE-CLAIRE MATTHEWS 199 15 54 27:56.3 28:00.6
5 HARPER GRACE 202 15 84 31:22.5 31:28.1
6 SAMANTHA WOOD 196 16 85 31:26.2 31:38.3
7 NATALIE ARANDA 296 16 96 32:24.6 32:36.3
8 ABI HARRIS 483 18 101 32:31.0 32:42.5
9 ALAINA THOMPSON 889 15 112 33:58.8 34:11.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SARAH HALVERSON 62 24 99 32:27.9 33:10.3
2 MORGAN EIFERT 48 23 100 32:30.9 33:08.7
3 JACLYN BRUCKER 422 22 111 33:39.9 33:56.1
4 NANCY MURFF 825 23 122 36:37.8 37:06.2
5 BRIGID WOOD BATARSE 140 23 170 46:25.2 46:39.1
6 JEISY VILLATORO 178 23 186 49:05.7 49:15.1
7 LAUREN SWAIM 133 23 190 51:05.0 51:49.4
8 LAURA HALLER 61 21 192 51:11.0 51:29.5
9 ANGELICA MIJARES 102 22 213 57:49.2 58:34.5
10 ALEXIS STRAWN 884 23 218 1:03:12.5 1:03:38.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALYSSA COMPTON 434 26 19 24:00.0 24:13.3
2 BERNADETTE BARELA 401 27 23 24:41.8 24:47.2
3 CAYLA NAIL 829 28 36 25:52.9 26:20.6
4 ASHLEY COOKSEY 435 26 41 26:15.5 26:28.6
5 ALLEGRA NIGH 222 25 55 28:02.5 28:14.4
6 FALYCIA HANKINSON 63 29 65 29:02.9 29:13.6
7 PAIGE CAVALIERI 31 28 109 33:28.5 34:13.9
8 KAYLEE FREDERICK 54 26 110 33:30.3 34:14.6
9 JENNIFER CEBALLOS 32 26 116 34:58.9 35:16.4
10 SAMANTHA MURFF 826 25 124 36:50.3 37:19.1
11 ANGELA WARRICK 186 29 131 38:51.0 40:00.7
12 JACQUELINE SMITH 874 29 137 39:31.2 39:56.1
13 LAUREN GRUBB 477 27 160 43:46.2 44:11.4
14 TIFFANY SMITH 875 28 161 44:34.4 44:58.1
15 JENNA CURRY 446 29 164 44:43.7 45:10.8
16 MARY KATE TOMLINSON 226 29 167 45:51.5 46:44.9
17 LAUREN GACHKAR 55 28 191 51:09.6 51:50.2
18 SUSANNA MOORE 822 28 207 55:54.2 56:34.3
19 SARAH SCHNEIDER 865 28 208 55:55.5 56:35.7
20 CHRISTIE RUSSELL 863 27 209 55:57.1 56:32.4
21 GIOVANNA SIMMONS 873 28 221 1:03:40.6 1:04:12.6
22 MANDY BOCANEGRA 412 29 223 1:03:41.0 1:04:48.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KELSEY COX 438 30 35 25:50.0 27:27.2
2 CHRISTINA GWYN-BARTON 480 31 39 26:11.0 26:23.3
3 ASHLEIGH ABADIE 1 31 56 28:04.7 28:26.6
4 SASHA SPIVEY 125 32 82 31:05.0 31:12.2
5 JENNIFER COOLEY 218 34 92 32:10.9 32:48.4
6 JENNA KLEIN 492 30 93 32:11.7 32:20.1
7 AMANDA TRACHTA 207 30 107 33:15.9 33:31.6
8 DANIELLE MILLER 103 30 108 33:21.7 33:36.6
9 SARA WIEDEMAN 194 30 136 39:12.9 39:30.1
10 JENNIFER MARTIN 808 33 142 40:59.5 41:06.3
11 SHAREE ZALESKI 144 32 156 42:37.9 42:53.1
12 MELISSA CARDIELLO 430 32 193 51:11.5 51:29.4
13 SHELLY MATTHEWS 96 33 201 55:30.0 56:13.9
14 CARA PEOPLES 111 34 202 55:30.2 56:13.4
15 SAMANTHA ARRINGTON 297 33 203 55:31.6 56:13.4
16 SAFIA FITZPATRICK 469 34 215 1:01:49.4 1:03:03.9
17 COURTNEY MAXWELL 811 32 216 1:01:52.0 1:03:06.9
18 JULIE NICHOLS 834 34 224 1:04:51.3 1:05:20.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DANIELLE BAER 229 38 18 23:48.0 23:54.2
2 CHRISTA WEISINGER 188 38 63 28:50.9 29:19.1
3 ADRIAN MEAD 101 39 72 29:36.0 29:43.4
4 CORI WEILER 137 36 81 30:50.3 30:55.8
5 KRISTI FIELDER 467 39 105 32:45.9 32:57.4
6 BLANCHE TUCKER 896 36 114 34:14.8 34:37.1
7 ALEJANDRA STENNETT 127 35 123 36:48.2 37:14.1
8 CINDY PAYNE 841 37 128 37:23.2 38:28.1
9 RIKI KURBANSADE 494 39 133 38:58.0 39:58.5
10 TRICIA ENGELHARDT 50 36 149 41:47.0 42:45.4
11 ELENA MOTT 105 36 177 48:02.3 48:55.6
12 SUNNY ROBINSON 118 37 217 1:03:08.8 1:03:38.4
13 APRYL GIPSON 472 38 226 1:04:52.2 1:05:21.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 VERONICA VAZQUEZ 900 44 62 28:33.1 29:21.3
2 ALANA HYPOLITE 487 41 76 30:25.5 30:52.9
3 LORETTA MCNALLY 100 44 95 32:18.9 32:28.4
4 HEATHER BENNINGFIELD 406 40 98 32:26.9 32:37.6
5 SHELLEY HEIDEBRECHT 67 43 117 35:09.6 35:57.1
6 MEENA KISHNANI 491 41 129 38:04.2 38:18.8
7 MARY DOMINGUEZ 456 44 138 39:37.2 40:11.6
8 MELISSA MEADOR 816 42 143 41:00.8 41:17.6
9 SAYANHIKA BHATTACHARYYA 409 42 144 41:03.0 41:11.4
10 KIMBERLY STUMPF 132 41 146 41:35.5 41:52.1
11 DEBDATTA DEY 454 41 166 45:43.2 45:52.6
12 SHOMI GUHA 479 41 181 48:20.2 48:31.7
13 DEBJANI BANDOPADHAY 299 41 182 48:21.9 48:31.4
14 KIM BROWN 25 42 185 48:54.3 48:54.3
15 JANEL HUNT 76 43 210 56:00.1 56:46.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARIA BOWER 21 49 45 26:34.7 26:46.8
2 KAREN STEGMANN 206 48 47 27:04.2 27:12.4
3 STEPHANIE WALSH 179 46 68 29:12.5 29:38.6
4 ELIZABETH COLLINS 433 48 70 29:17.9 29:43.6
5 BIDISHA RUDRA 861 45 75 30:05.3 30:11.2
6 KIM GAFFNEY 235 46 78 30:46.4 31:06.6
7 KELLY SPRADLEY 880 46 79 30:48.7 31:05.5
8 JOY CRUSE 442 46 88 31:50.9 31:50.9
9 TISA WHEELER 191 48 134 38:58.9 39:40.3
10 SANDRA HOBACH 197 48 141 40:42.2 40:57.6
11 JEAN BREMER 419 46 147 41:42.1 42:14.1
12 KATHERINE CURTIS 448 47 159 43:33.8 43:48.1
13 CARMEN MCDONALD 98 47 163 44:42.0 45:11.4
14 MARINA HICKOK 70 45 172 46:58.9 47:16.8
15 SABITA PYNE SSHA 848 49 175 47:35.3 47:43.5
16 TAMMY WALTON 182 45 198 52:56.0 53:21.3
17 MISSY STOGNER 131 46 199 52:56.2 53:19.9
18 KERRY LOPEZ 801 48 206 55:53.7 56:00.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 COLLEEN TAYLOR 887 51 40 26:14.2 26:24.1
2 ANNAMARIE CANDELARIA 29 50 57 28:05.8 28:18.2
3 DONNA SHEETS 867 52 89 31:52.9 32:03.6
4 GINA MCNALLY 815 51 102 32:34.3 32:50.3
5 TARA DOERING 455 52 119 35:31.4 35:45.6
6 LIJUAN SONG 878 50 176 47:56.9 48:43.1
7 ANNIE HARRIS 484 50 184 48:50.5 49:40.1
8 HOLLY COPELAND 215 50 197 52:51.7 53:15.2
9 SHELLEY VICKERY 175 52 225 1:04:51.8 1:05:20.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JANE MIXDORF 821 58 73 29:45.9 29:58.1
2 ELLEN WANDTKE 183 58 140 40:32.1 40:54.5
3 JAN FOROCE 233 56 154 42:01.4 42:16.3
4 BELINDA CRESS 440 55 165 45:19.5 45:49.4
5 MARY ANN BURNS 425 57 178 48:07.7 48:29.5
6 DIANA KIRK 490 59 179 48:09.9 48:31.7
7 LISA GEELS 470 59 180 48:10.9 48:34.3
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DENISE WHARTON 189 60 169 46:10.8 46:38.4
2 TERRI LONEY 94 63 189 51:03.7 51:49.4
3 CHERYL AYERS 227 60 195 52:31.9 53:25.6
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BETTE BAER 230 67 157 42:47.4 43:24.9
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LATARALLE THOMPSON 220 76 52 27:51.1 28:00.6
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LENNY ARCHULETA 11 34 1 16:17.5 16:22.0
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GABRIEL REYNA 115 43 6 21:34.5 21:42.0
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GAVIN FARKAS 463 7 30 25:30.2 26:33.7
2 TRISTAN FIELDER 468 9 43 26:30.0 26:41.5
3 CARSON FLETCHER 53 8 152 41:57.8 42:29.1
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JUDAH ALEXANDER-MACIAS 6 11 2 18:47.8 18:52.0
2 RITH BHATTACHARYYA 408 13 4 19:41.8 19:45.8
3 NATHAN STEGMANN 208 13 8 21:45.7 21:50.7
4 NOAH PEREZ 842 11 11 22:38.1 22:42.8
5 VEDANT BHATTACHARYYA 410 11 14 23:17.3 23:22.7
6 MATTHEW BOWER 24 12 15 23:29.4 23:34.3
7 JACK WALTON 180 14 32 25:36.5 25:40.1
8 CARSON STOGNER 130 14 37 26:03.6 26:06.9
9 BENJAMIN BOWER 20 10 42 26:16.3 26:21.6
10 MATTHEW MORTENSON 232 13 86 31:38.6 31:43.6
11 MARTINI BANA 298 10 188 50:15.7 50:26.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVAN REYNA 114 16 3 19:09.2 19:16.7
2 BAIRD COPELAND 214 15 38 26:04.2 26:08.1
3 AUSTIN STOGNER 128 16 196 52:51.5 53:15.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 IAN NEITHERCUT 109 20 12 22:52.6 22:57.0
2 RONNIE SAMANIEGO 120 24 48 27:16.7 27:29.8
3 RICK WHITTINGTON 138 21 194 51:35.0 51:53.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LUCAS ODEGARD 110 28 49 27:28.7 28:26.6
2 BRYCE GATES 56 28 51 27:43.4 27:55.8
3 JUSTIN EHLE 47 29 66 29:06.1 30:39.1
4 ANDREW HOUSEHOLDER 75 27 94 32:16.5 33:10.7
5 MATTHEW WIEDEMAN 193 29 118 35:12.2 35:30.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JUSTIN MCCOLLUM 223 31 20 24:03.1 24:12.5
2 KEVIN COX 439 31 31 25:36.4 27:14.4
3 ROSS REED 221 30 50 27:39.2 28:07.8
4 BRIAN ABADIE 2 30 58 28:06.5 28:27.7
5 ADAM EDDY 461 32 121 35:52.2 36:21.6
6 LEE AMICK 8 30 127 37:07.5 37:26.1
7 MITCH WARRICK 187 31 132 38:53.0 39:59.4
8 TREY AMICK 9 31 139 40:17.7 40:33.6
9 DAVID LAMB 82 31 187 50:02.5 51:52.4
10 WILLIAS COOLEY 219 32 200 55:22.8 56:01.5
11 JOSH MAXWELL 812 34 214 1:01:33.6 1:02:49.5
12 JOSE BOCANEGRA 17 33 222 1:03:41.0 1:04:50.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MIGUEL TOVAR 134 39 5 21:28.0 21:32.4
2 STEVEN SCHLEGEL 123 39 9 22:20.8 22:27.3
3 NATHAN FARKAS 464 36 29 25:30.0 26:33.9
4 JEFFREY BAER 228 37 61 28:30.9 28:37.1
5 JASON GWYN 60 36 91 32:05.7 32:44.1
6 HADI SEYED-ALI 124 35 151 41:52.2 42:45.4
7 MARK FISHER 52 37 211 56:01.1 56:48.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 OSCAR SANCHEZ 121 42 24 24:57.0 25:04.0
2 LEONARDO GONZALEZ 473 42 27 25:21.1 25:41.9
3 PATRICK HICKOK 71 42 34 25:42.9 25:58.5
4 KAI BOS 414 41 53 27:53.0 28:50.6
5 ALTILIO VALENTI 898 42 71 29:31.9 29:37.8
6 SHIBASHIS GUHA 478 42 145 41:14.0 41:28.5
7 SUBHO BANDOPADHAY 300 41 168 46:09.0 46:19.9
8 JIM DOYLE 458 44 183 48:29.4 48:41.5
9 MARTIN BISCARRO 411 40 220 1:03:38.8 1:03:38.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 VINCE ALLEN 7 45 10 22:30.7 22:36.4
2 MARK BOWER 23 46 16 23:31.9 23:39.8
3 JIM WALTON 181 47 25 25:03.3 25:28.3
4 JOSE LOPEZ 500 47 60 28:16.7 28:23.1
5 RAVI NARAYAN 107 46 64 29:01.2 29:14.4
6 MATT SPRADLEY 881 45 80 30:49.1 31:05.7
7 HARLAN BATAC 403 45 115 34:32.7 34:46.4
8 STEVEN CURTIS 449 47 125 36:56.0 37:10.4
9 BRYAN THOMPSON 892 46 130 38:42.6 39:12.9
10 JJ MOORE 104 46 173 47:05.0 47:21.8
11 JON HUNT 77 45 212 56:02.5 56:47.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WAYNE BULLARD 424 52 13 23:11.5 23:20.2
2 ALBERT TAYLOR 886 51 26 25:12.2 25:21.0
3 GARY ZACKERY SCOTT 866 51 67 29:08.3 29:51.8
4 DAVID PASS 840 50 69 29:12.9 29:45.5
5 MIKE WHEELER 190 51 135 39:10.3 39:46.8
6 KENT TULL 897 51 205 55:53.0 56:00.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BILL MIXDORF 820 55 59 28:11.7 28:19.9
2 BIKASH SAHA 864 58 74 29:57.9 30:05.5
3 DAVID BRYAN 26 58 87 31:45.8 31:58.1
4 FRED JUMAYAO 489 55 120 35:40.9 35:55.1
5 STEVEN BRUBAKER 421 56 148 41:42.6 42:14.7
6 BOB ACOSTA 3 59 150 41:48.9 42:20.8
7 MARC METROLIS 817 56 204 55:50.6 56:19.6
8 CHARLIE QUACKENBUSH 852 55 219 1:03:20.8 1:03:55.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDY LILLISTON 499 63 103 32:35.5 32:51.5
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WALLY BERRY 16 69 83 31:05.7 32:10.9
 

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CRYSTAL HORNE 1500 30 5 34:38.7 49:58.4
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JESSI VERICKER 1489 40 8 36:13.3 36:25.6
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVERLY ALLEN 1401 4 13 39:08.0 55:01.9
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AVERY DOYLE 1430 13 9 36:21.6 36:21.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROSE WANG 1494 15 19 47:22.3 47:27.1
2 MADELINE GROVES 1441 17 50 57:26.9 57:43.1
3 BELLA ARENAS 1409 16 72 1:06:57.4 1:07:03.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MELANIE MCDONOUGH 1357 23 29 50:41.1 50:50.6
2 BEA GRONHOLZ 1005 21 35 51:47.8 51:57.9
3 MARY ROBBINS 1476 20 59 1:00:40.6 1:00:47.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JAIME WOOD 1497 28 24 48:25.0 48:34.8
2 KATIE ROSE POSTELLE 1473 26 53 58:56.1 59:11.9
3 ANN MARTINEZ 1457 28 68 1:03:59.0 1:04:19.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TIFFANY CONORINO 1499 30 6 34:40.2 49:58.4
2 MELISSA ALLEN 1404 30 12 39:08.0 55:02.4
3 ANGELA HOLMES 1448 34 22 48:07.5 48:11.9
4 VIRGINIA GWYN 1006 33 44 54:42.0 54:47.6
5 MANDY GEYER 1004 31 76 1:15:20.2 1:15:39.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NATALIA HARRISON 1007 36 32 51:13.9 51:35.4
2 TRICIA MATTERA 1459 39 33 51:17.1 51:31.9
3 HOLLI SASKIW 1014 37 43 54:35.2 54:43.9
4 SABRINA GILROY 1438 39 45 55:00.7 55:09.6
5 SHELLY BOEHLER 1421 39 56 59:19.9 59:33.6
6 KARA VELINOVA 1487 38 64 1:02:12.2 1:02:18.4
7 STACIE FULBRIGHT 1003 35 66 1:02:27.4 1:02:37.1
8 REBECCA LOW 1456 37 77 1:16:20.8 1:16:32.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JENNIFER STERLING 1483 43 39 53:37.4 53:49.8
2 KARLA AZCARATE 1416 42 58 1:00:11.0 1:00:22.3
3 WARIN BARNEY 1418 40 61 1:00:43.4 1:01:05.6
4 TAMMY MENDEZ 1351 43 70 1:05:10.2 1:05:21.7
5 MELANIE JOHN 1451 44 74 1:13:08.9 1:13:08.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NINA LAGON 1009 45 47 55:20.6 55:38.1
2 SARAH MURRAY 1462 49 55 59:19.3 59:35.2
3 D'ANN SHIPP 1480 46 57 1:00:09.9 1:00:18.4
4 JENNIFER WATERS 1016 48 62 1:01:00.0 1:01:06.2
5 KIMBERLY DOYLE 1431 45 69 1:04:50.4 1:04:58.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHERYL MILLER 1011 53 25 48:37.7 48:43.1
2 SANDY WOOD 1498 52 40 53:47.5 54:04.3
3 DONNA GAGE 1437 54 63 1:01:56.7 1:02:14.1
4 PAM SCHNEIDER 1477 50 65 1:02:25.3 1:02:39.9
5 DIANA MCDONOUGH 1358 53 71 1:05:15.2 1:05:27.4
6 DAWN WOLVERTON 1496 51 75 1:14:08.9 1:14:24.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SHERYL COLLMER 1425 58 54 59:17.5 59:33.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARTA ALLEN 1403 65 14 39:08.7 55:02.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDREW PASS 1464 9 1 29:13.6 44:46.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STEVEN PASS 1465 46 2 32:51.5 48:24.8
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TANNER HENDERSON 1356 14 4 33:51.8 33:51.8
2 CESAR BENAVIDES 1049 11 21 47:52.1 47:56.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ELIJAH ALEXANDER 1354 15 3 33:17.7 33:22.0
2 ZACH ALTMAN 1408 16 16 41:37.6 41:41.9
3 LOGAN DOYLE 1432 15 34 51:38.9 51:38.9
4 JOHN ROBBINS 1475 18 60 1:00:41.4 1:00:48.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BENNETT MOBLEY 1012 23 31 51:04.4 51:13.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BRENT HARRIS 1444 27 20 47:43.3 47:56.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NEIL MATZ 1460 30 48 56:13.2 56:25.4
2 JULIO MACHICADO 1359 34 49 57:13.0 57:19.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DEVON VERICKER 1488 37 7 36:12.5 36:25.6
2 PAUL ALLEN 1405 36 11 39:07.5 55:02.1
3 SEAN HIATT 1008 37 51 58:01.5 58:09.8
4 CHRISTOPHER LOW 1455 38 73 1:12:05.4 1:12:18.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TIM BURTON 1353 42 26 49:00.7 49:07.6
2 CHARLES BOEHLER 1420 41 27 49:34.0 49:48.6
3 BARRY STERLING 1482 40 30 50:51.8 51:02.9
4 DOUGLAS RICE 1474 42 41 53:47.8 54:02.4
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 FRANCIS COULTER 1427 49 17 45:01.2 45:01.2
2 JOHN HAMMER 1443 48 18 46:39.0 46:46.6
3 KURT LAUERMAN 1454 47 23 48:24.5 48:31.1
4 DANIEL DUFRESNE 1434 48 28 50:23.2 50:32.9
5 QING CHEN 1423 48 36 51:49.9 52:02.5
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STEVE MURRAY 1463 53 37 51:55.6 52:12.5
2 ROB LAGON 1352 51 38 51:59.0 52:15.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ED RAYESKI 1050 55 42 54:01.7 54:10.4
2 STEVE KENDALL 1453 55 46 55:10.8 55:30.9
3 THOMAS IZBICKI 1450 58 52 58:49.0 58:59.4
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TOM WARRICK 224 60 15 39:10.2 55:02.1
2 RAM DANTU 1428 61 78 1:17:41.0 1:17:55.2
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STEVE ALLEN 1406 65 10 39:06.9 55:02.1
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHUCK ALTMAN 1407 76 67 1:02:50.1 1:02:54.4