Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 07:52 PM
                  PBC North Region MS Track Meet - 5/16/2018                   
                         Palm Beach Gardens High Shool                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt Mi             12.94   1  10   
  2 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter Midd             13.12   1   8   
  3 Marrero, Victoria            Roosevelt Mi             13.84   1   6   
  4 Norkauer, Alexis             Watson B. Du             13.96   2   5   
  5 Eliacin, Esther              Bear Lakes M             14.06   2   4   
  6 Calnek, Nyela                Bak Middle S             14.15   1   3   
  7 Joseph, Nerlitchina          Bear Lakes M             14.15   2   2   
  8 Young, Chloe                 Watson B. Du             14.16   1   1   
  9 Ziegenfuss, Julia            Jupiter Midd             14.20   1 
 10 Mason, Sahkia                Howell L. Wa             14.36   2 
 11 Licata, Lindsey              Independence             14.66   3 
 12 f., amelia                   Jeaga Middle             15.23   1 
 13 A., lowicha                  Jeaga Middle             15.35   2 
 14 King, Natalia                Howell L. Wa             15.58   2 
 -- Ramdeen, Isabella            Independence                NT   1 
 -- Myers, Shantel               The Conserva                NT   3 
 -- Latson, Ricaira              Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt Mi             26.78   1  10   
  2 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter Midd             28.41   1   8   
  3 Calix, Selena                Howell L. Wa             28.81   2   6   
  4 Young, Chloe                 Watson B. Du             29.09   2   5   
  5 Alexandre, Alexia            Bear Lakes M             29.30   1   4   
  6 Mason, Sahkia                Howell L. Wa             30.62   1   3   
  7 Francisco, Naomi             Bak Middle S             30.76   2   2   
  8 Hamilton, Harmony            Roosevelt Mi             31.33   1   1   
  9 vincent, zoey                Jupiter Midd             31.55   2 
 10 Hartwig, Joanna              Independence             31.85   2 
 11 e., gabriel                  Jeaga Middle             32.14   1 
 12 Duffus, Nikkarah             Bak Middle S             32.71   2 
 13 Pearce, Janaya               Bear Lakes M             33.39   1 
 14 A., lowicha                  Jeaga Middle             33.48   1 
 15 Myers, Shantel               The Conserva             34.31   3 
 16 Avossa, Mattia               Independence             34.49   2 
 -- Weatherton, Lamareonna       Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- Ferrell, Kelly               Watson B. Du                NT   2 
 -- Simpson, Faith               Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt Mi           1:03.87   1  10   
  2 Wasington, Torrey            Roosevelt Mi           1:07.21   1   8   
  3 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter Midd           1:07.77   1   6   
  4 Albury, Alecia               Bear Lakes M           1:09.29   2   5   
  5 Brinkley, Jonelle            Bak Middle S           1:09.52   1   4   
  6 Grieco, Gianna               Jupiter Midd           1:09.62   2   3   
  7 Brezak, Brooklyn             Watson B. Du           1:10.14   1   2   
  8 Beccara, Amiya               Howell L. Wa           1:11.91   1   1   
  9 Crossey, Erin                Bak Middle S           1:12.23   2 
 10 Howell, Haley                Bear Lakes M           1:14.13   2 
 11 Kinser, Riley                Independence           1:14.60   2 
 12 Vincent, Kaela               Howell L. Wa           1:14.94   1 
 13 Brutus, Ariel                Jeaga Middle           1:15.05   1 
 14 Applegate, Emma              Independence           1:16.79   2 
 -- Nix, Maiaja                  Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- Loach, Caziyah               Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- s., taniya                   Jeaga Middle                DQ   2  out of lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziegenfuss, Julia            Jupiter Midd           2:34.79   10   
  2 Peck, Hannah                 Independence           2:42.32    8   
  3 Nogueras, Oceana             Watson B. Du           2:46.95    6   
  4 McDuffee, Julia              Bak Middle S           2:48.02    5   
  5 Dulcio, Vestinic             Roosevelt Mi           2:51.52    4   
  6 johnson, leila               Jupiter Midd           2:56.96    3   
  7 Ravel, Grace                 Independence           3:02.22    2   
  8 Patel, Nandini               Roosevelt Mi           3:07.70    1   
  9 Collins, Anteria             Bear Lakes M           3:56.85  
 10 Wright, Angel                Bear Lakes M           4:07.80  
 -- s., taniya                   Jeaga Middle                NT  
 -- B., Aniya                    Jeaga Middle                NT  
 -- Otano, Selicia               Riviera Beac                NT  
 -- Calix, Selena                Howell L. Wa                NT  
 -- Bernal, Isabella             Bak Middle S                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDuffee, Julia              Bak Middle S           6:05.18   10   
  2 Hansen, Alexa                Independence           6:07.31    8   
  3 Gale, MacKenzie              Jupiter Midd           6:09.12    6   
  4 Nichiolson, Kaitlyn          Watson B. Du           6:12.38    5   
  5 Lewis, Rylee                 Independence           6:21.26    4   
  6 Dulcio, Vestinic             Roosevelt Mi           6:30.26    3   
  7 gumson, lilly                Jupiter Midd           6:36.82    2   
  8 Colvin, Alyssa               Watson B. Du           6:41.70    1   
  9 Albury, Samantha             Bear Lakes M           7:50.92  
 10 Hogan, Kalandra              Bear Lakes M           8:38.84  
 -- p., nia                      Jeaga Middle                NT  
 -- B., Aniya                    Jeaga Middle                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simeon, Patricia             Roosevelt Mi             18.60   1  10   
  2 Norkauer, Alexis             Watson B. Du             19.70   2   8   
  3 Bonner, Lazieria             Roosevelt Mi             20.08   1   6   
  4 Brutus, Ariel                Jeaga Middle             20.32   1   5   
  5 Hatten, Zariah               Howell L. Wa             20.58   1   4   
  6 Loth, Jordan                 Independence             21.28   2   3   
  7 Taft, Deonnie                Bear Lakes M             22.02   2   2   
  8 Albury, Samantha             Bear Lakes M             22.07   1   1   
  9 Ragozar, Jhaleh              Independence             22.62   2 
 10 Vincent, Kaela               Howell L. Wa             23.58   1 
 11 Wagner, Sydney               Bak Middle S             26.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                          54.33   1  10   
     1) Monticque, Abigail              2) Tate, Bree                     
     3) Marrero, Victoria               4) Daniels, Kierra                
     5) Bonner, Lazieria                6)                                
  2 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                    55.91   2   8   
     1) Martin, McKayla                 2) Holman, Amalia                 
     3) Phoenix, Anari                  4) Calnek, Nyela                  
  3 Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                         56.19   2   6   
     1) Joseph, Nerlitchina             2) Alexandre, Alexia              
     3) Robinson, Shenell               4) Eliacin, Esther                
  4 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                   56.57   1   5   
  5 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                            57.15   1   4   
     1) quick, trinity                  2) caper, courtney                
     3) dresser, emma                   4) lichtenstein, jade             
  6 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                              57.67   1   3   
     1) e., gabriel                     2) p., nia                        
     3) J., Daphney                     4) p., jayla                      
  7 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                   57.72   1   2   
     1) Thomas, Deanna                  2) Barnes, Ziasia                 
     3) Johnson, Neveah                 4) Joseph, Celene                 
  8 Independence Middle School  'A'                       58.12   1   1   
     1) Heard, Tracy                    2) Ramdeen, Isabella              
     3) Johnston, Guilliana             4) Graulau, Natalia               
 -- Riviera Beach John F. Kennedy  'A'                       NT   2 
     1) Lakes, Meliah                   2) Latson, Ricaira                
     3) Weatherton, Lamareonna          4) Brown, Bianca                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                        4:43.79   1  10   
     1) Williams, Atavia                2) Wasington, Torrey              
     3) Daniels, Kierra                 4) Bonner, Lazieria               
  2 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                  4:49.89   2   8   
     1) Martin, McKayla                 2) Brinkley, Jonelle              
     3) Schrubb, Victoria               4) Crossey, Erin                  
  3 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                 4:58.14   1   6   
     1) Brezak, Brooklyn                2) Ferguson, Alana                
     3) Inman, Sara                     4) Nogueras, Oceana               
  4 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          5:02.66   1   5   
     1) Grieco, Gianna                  2) Hart, Natalie                  
     3) caper, courtney                 4) lichtenstein, jade             
  5 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 5:02.91   1   4   
  6 Independence Middle School  'A'                     5:12.57   2   3   
     1) Boswell, Kallie                 2) Applegate, Emma                
     3) Macfarland, Aislyn              4) Kinser, Riley                  
  7 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                            5:43.26   1   2   
     1) Brutus, Ariel                   2) e., gabriel                    
     3) J., Daphney                     4) p., jayla                      
 -- Riviera Beach John F. Kennedy  'A'                       NT   2 
     1) Lakes, Meliah                   2) Latson, Ricaira                
     3) Weatherton, Lamareonna          4) Brown, Bianaca                 
 -- Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                            DQ   1  impeading on runners
     1) Jean, Medjina                   2) Eliacin, Esther                
     3) Joseph, Nerlitchina             4) Albury, Alecia                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                        2:05.04   10   
     1) Marrero, Victoria               2) Daniels, Kierra                
     3) Simeon, Patricia                4) Tate, Bree                     
  2 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          2:07.58    8   
     1) dresser, emma                   2) caper, courtney                
     3) lichtenstein, jade              4) teachout, kristina             
  3 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                  2:08.24    6   
     1) Martin, McKayla                 2) Calnek, Nyela                  
     3) Phoenix, Anari                  4) Holman, Amalia                 
  4 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 2:09.69    5   
  5 Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                       2:11.31    4   
     1) Alexandre, Alexia               2) Howell, Haley                  
     3) Robinson, Shenell               4) Jean, Medjina                  
  6 Independence Middle School  'A'                     2:14.21    3   
     1) Heard, Tracy                    2) Graulau, Natalia               
     3) Johnston, Guilliana             4) Peck, Hannah                   
  7 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                 2:15.34    2   
     1) Young, Chloe                    2) Norkauer, Alexis               
     3) Inman, Sara                     4) Mahan, Lauryn                  
  8 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                            2:22.07    1   
     1) a., Queshay                     2) p., jayla                      
     3) J., Daphney                     4) Brutus, Ariel                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schrubb, Victoria            Bak Middle S           5-00.00   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Olivia           Howell L. Wa           4-04.00    8   
  3 Brutus, Ariel                Jeaga Middle          J4-04.00    6   
  4 p., jayla                    Jeaga Middle           4-00.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Tishana              Roosevelt Mi           3-08.00    3.50
  5 Johnson, April               Roosevelt Mi           3-08.00    3.50
  7 Sylvain, Gaelta              Roosevelt Mi          J3-08.00    2   
 -- Vincent, Kaela               Howell L. Wa                NH  
 -- f., amelia                   Jeaga Middle                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt Mi          14-07.00   10   
  2 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter Midd          14-02.00    8   
  3 Schrubb, Victoria            Bak Middle S          13-06.00    6   
  4 Calix, Selena                Howell L. Wa          13-03.00    5   
  5 caper, courtney              Jupiter Midd          12-09.00    4   
  6 f., amelia                   Jeaga Middle          12-07.00    3   
  7 Wagner, Sydney               Bak Middle S          12-06.00    2   
  8 Eliacin, Esther              Bear Lakes M          12-05.50    1   
  9 Daniels, Kierra              Roosevelt Mi          12-04.00  
 10 Alexandre, Alexia            Bear Lakes M          12-02.50  
 11 Scott, Chanel                Howell L. Wa          11-09.00  
 12 Hutchinson, Olivia           Howell L. Wa          11-05.50  
 13 Debold, Jessica              Independence          11-00.50  
 14 e., gabriel                  Jeaga Middle          10-08.00  
 15 Powell, Elizabeth            The Conserva          10-03.00  
 16 Macfarland, Aislyn           Independence          10-02.00  
 -- a., Queshay                  Jeaga Middle                ND  
 -- VanAntwerp, Brianna          Independence                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Thierry            Roosevelt Mi            10.05m   10   
  2 Council, Bria                Howell L. Wa             9.22m    8   
  3 Johnson, Neveah              Watson B. Du             9.00m    6   
  4 Wells, Trinity               Howell L. Wa             8.82m    5   
  5 Heard, Tracy                 Independence             8.67m    4   
  6 quick, trinity               Jupiter Midd             7.80m    3   
  7 Urquieta, Cierra             Jupiter Midd             7.74m    2   
  8 a., Queshay                  Jeaga Middle             7.54m    1   
  9 Alexandre, Alexia            Bear Lakes M             7.51m  
 10 Myers, Shantel               The Conserva             7.35m  
 11 Williams, Azaria             The Conserva             7.03m  
 12 Pietz, Sam                   Bak Middle S             6.93m  
 13 Hamel, Natalie               Bak Middle S             6.63m  
 14 Louis, Unique                Bear Lakes M             6.56m  
 15 Hogan, Kalandra              Bear Lakes M             6.39m  
 16 p., nia                      Jeaga Middle             6.26m  
 17 j., katherin                 Jeaga Middle             6.03m  
 18 Findlyson, Dionoque          Roosevelt Mi             6.00m  
 19 Randolph, Katherine          Independence             5.50m  
 20 Wilson, Phylesha             Roosevelt Mi             4.60m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reddick, Cory                Roosevelt Mi             12.01   1  10   
  2 Zabrisky, Lathen             Jupiter Midd             12.37   1   8   
  3 Mills, Marques               Bear Lakes M             12.48   2   6   
  4 Whittick, Travaine           Roosevelt Mi             12.50   1   5   
  5 Douglas, Andre               Howell L. Wa             12.56   1   4   
  6 Lymon, Marquis               Jeaga Middle             12.57   1   3   
  7 w, trevonne                  Jeaga Middle             12.71   2   2   
  8 Civil, Marken                Bear Lakes M             12.78   2   1   
  9 Cooper, Michael              Riviera Beac             12.84   3 
 10 Smith, Jagan                 Riviera Beac             13.19   3 
 11 Santiago, Adrian             Watson B. Du             13.21   1 
 12 Robinson, Xavier             Jupiter Midd             13.24   1 
 13 Horton, Isaiah               Bak Middle S             13.37   2 
 14 Stratton, Kahlique           Howell L. Wa             13.63   1 
 15 Shivakumar, Arav             Independence             13.75   2 
 16 Joseph, Makens               The Conserva             13.91   3 
 17 DePalo, Anthony              Independence             13.97   2 
 18 Lange, Max                   The Conserva             14.25   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lymon, Marquis               Jeaga Middle             23.82   1  10   
  2 Reddick, Cory                Roosevelt Mi             23.84   1   8   
  3 Zabrisky, Lathen             Jupiter Midd             24.66   1   6   
  4 s., jiraye                   Jeaga Middle             25.34   1   5   
  5 Harris, Terel                Bak Middle S             25.43   1   4   
  6 Brown, Jacory                Watson B. Du             25.85   2   3   
  7 Civil, Marken                Bear Lakes M             26.62   1   2   
  8 Sydras, Samuel               Howell L. Wa             27.15   2   1   
  9 James, Trey                  Roosevelt Mi             27.25   1 
 10 Bennett, Jared               Independence             27.53   2 
 11 Desouza, Dallas              Bear Lakes M             27.93   1 
 12 Samuel, Chris                Bak Middle S             27.96   2 
 13 Saint-Joas, Zaire            Howell L. Wa             28.28   2 
 14 Lehman, Ben                  Jupiter Midd             28.78   2 
 15 Walker, Aidan                Independence             29.42   2 
 -- Warren, Calvin               Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- Smith, Jagan                 Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- Lange, Max                   The Conserva                NT   3 
 -- Joseph, Makens               The Conserva                NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittick, Travaine           Roosevelt Mi             54.41   1  10   
  2 Douglas, Andre               Howell L. Wa             54.66   1   8   
  3 Zabrisky, Lathen             Jupiter Midd             56.41   1   6   
  4 Brown, Jacory                Watson B. Du             57.15   1   5   
  5 Harriell, Dominick           Bear Lakes M             58.92   1   4   
  6 Powell, Quintin              Howell L. Wa           1:01.43   1   3   
  7 Ellington, Nathaniel         Roosevelt Mi           1:02.10   1   2   
  8 Robuste, Xander              Bear Lakes M           1:02.53   2   1   
  9 Galardi, Matt                Bak Middle S           1:03.63   2 
 10 d, danny                     Jeaga Middle           1:03.83   1 
 11 p, ruben                     Jeaga Middle           1:04.79   2 
 12 Milliard, Brennan            Jupiter Midd           1:06.03   2 
 13 Rose, Ryan                   Bak Middle S           1:07.06   2 
 14 Torchia, Jadyne              Independence           1:07.60   2 
 15 Desimone, Nolan              Independence           1:08.04   2 
 -- Wyatt, Darius                Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- Bellamy, Taquarius           Riviera Beac                NT   3 
 -- Matzkow, Kyle                The Conserva                NT   3 
 -- Radanovic, Peter             The Conserva                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houck, Alex                  Jupiter Midd           2:20.14   10   
  2 Smith, Armon                 Bear Lakes M           2:22.89    8   
  3 Friedman, Ethan              Watson B. Du           2:26.96    6   
  4 Chevlon, Barthelemy          Howell L. Wa           2:27.22    5   
  5 Shaw, Justin                 Jupiter Midd           2:27.88    4   
  6 Daly, Dylan                  Watson B. Du           2:33.27    3   
  7 w., joshua                   Jeaga Middle           2:33.37    2   
  8 Shad, Marlon                 Roosevelt Mi           2:35.53    1   
  9 Townes, Jordan               Roosevelt Mi           2:36.11  
 10 s., glenroy                  Jeaga Middle           2:42.04  
 11 Laurette, Brad               Bear Lakes M           2:42.24  
 12 Higgins, Elijah              Independence           2:42.49  
 13 Goldin, Seth                 Bak Middle S           2:42.59  
 14 DeSantis, Corrado            Independence           2:45.58  
 15 Price, Jordan                Howell L. Wa           2:46.66  
 16 Clark, Isaac                 Bak Middle S           2:59.23  
 -- Warren, Calvin               Riviera Beac                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Jordan                Howell L. Wa           5:17.91   10   
  2 Clark, Isaac                 Bak Middle S           5:18.02    8   
  3 Gale, Jacob                  Jupiter Midd           5:19.52    6   
  4 Harriot, Braedon             Jupiter Midd           5:26.88    5   
  5 Shad, Marlon                 Roosevelt Mi           5:31.14    4   
  6 Townes, Jordan               Roosevelt Mi           5:44.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Donvarious          Howell L. Wa           5:53.67    2   
  8 Chandler, Max                Independence           5:53.72    1   
  9 Quinn, Jack                  Watson B. Du           5:58.66  
 10 r., jeremy                   Jeaga Middle           6:17.13  
 11 Colvin, Jack                 Watson B. Du           6:29.07  
 12 Walker, Jah'lil              Bear Lakes M           6:29.14  
 13 Hotchkiss, Ian               Independence           6:36.02  
 14 Roseme, Gresy                Bear Lakes M           7:22.36  
 -- w., demetrius                Jeaga Middle                NT  
 -- Triggs, Bo                   Bak Middle S                NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 d, danny                     Jeaga Middle             17.76   1  10   
  2 Harriell, Dominick           Bear Lakes M             17.95   1   8   
  3 Lied, Zedrick                Roosevelt Mi             18.04   1   6   
  4 Castro, Keegan               Independence             18.34   1   5   
  5 Harris, Trakwon              Roosevelt Mi             18.96   1   4   
  6 Henry, Horette               Riviera Beac             19.57   2   3   
  7 Hilaire, Sherard             Jeaga Middle             19.63   1   2   
  8 Clevenger, Mike              Jupiter Midd             20.56   2   1   
  9 Robuste, Xander              Bear Lakes M             20.74   2 
 10 Benoit, Garrett              Jupiter Midd             20.76   2 
 11 Thomas, Nathan               Howell L. Wa             21.52   1 
 12 Matzkow, Kyle                The Conserva             21.97   2 
 13 VanAntwerp, Bryce            Independence             23.96   2 
 14 Saint-Joas, Zaire            Howell L. Wa             24.87   1 
 -- Ramsey, Deryck               Riviera Beac                NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                              46.90   1  10   
     1) Hilaire, Sherard                2) Lymon, Marquis                 
     3) s., jiraye                      4) w, trevonne                    
  2 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                    50.07   2   8   
     1) Davis, Keon                     2) Harris, Terel                  
     3) Horton, Isaiah                  4) Peterson, Tristan              
  3 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                   50.27   1   6   
  4 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                          50.64   1   5   
     1) Wilkerson, John                 2) Nerius, Chris                  
     3) Stubbs, Randy                   4) Reddick, Cory                  
  5 Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                         50.94   1   4   
     1) Desouza, Dallas                 2) Mills, Marques                 
     3) Edwards, Kyrell                 4) Civil, Marken                  
  6 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                   51.82   2   3   
     1) azulay, ari                     2) Santiago, Adrian               
     3) Barfield, Justin                4) Silvain, Gandre                
  7 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                            51.98   1   2   
     1) Fleurimont, Jean                2) Blaser, Bryce                  
     3) Campbell, Tiger                 4) Robinson, Xavier               
  8 Independence Middle School  'A'                       52.86   2   1   
     1) Shivakumar, Arav                2) DePalo, Anthony                
     3) Bennett, Jared                  4) Castro, Keegan                 
 -- Riviera Beach John F. Kennedy  'A'                       NT   1 
     1) Shaw, Devin                     2) Cooper, Michael                
     3) Henry, Bakari                   4) Smith, Jagan                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                        3:53.21   10   
     1) Stubbs, Randy                   2) Lied, Zedrick                  
     3) Ellington, Nathaniel            4) Whittick, Travaine             
  2 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 4:01.82    8   
  3 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          4:02.00    6   
     1) Pagan, Jack                     2) Nunneville, Will               
     3) Bates, Billy                    4) Parker, Coen                   
  4 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                            4:07.63    5   
     1) a., jeremiah                    2) b, philince                    
     3) d, danny                        4) p, ruben                       
  5 Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                       4:12.94    4   
     1) Harriell, Dominick              2) Laurette, Brad                 
     3) Edwards, Kyrell                 4) Smith, Armon                   
  6 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                 4:41.40    3   
     1) Friedman, Ethan                 2) Quinn, Jack                    
     3) azulay, ari                     4) Perl, Ben                      
  7 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                  4:44.13    2   
     1) Paul, Jacoy                     2) Williams, Jaden                
     3) Rose, Ryan                      4) Galardi, Matt                  
  8 Independence Middle School  'A'                     4:47.94    1   
     1) Higgins, Elijah                 2) Desimone, Nolan                
     3) DePalo, Anthony                 4) Binder, Aaron                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                            1:47.89   10   
     1) a., jeremiah                    2) j., elijah                     
     3) s., jiraye                      4) w, trevonne                    
  2 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 1:51.79    8   
  3 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          1:52.42    6   
     1) Robinson, Xavier                2) Blaser, Bryce                  
     3) Clevenger, Mike                 4) Fleurimont, Jean               
  4 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                  1:53.87    5   
     1) Davis, Keon                     2) Peterson, Tristan              
     3) Harris, Terel                   4) Horton, Isaiah                 
  5 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                        1:56.00    4   
     1) Wilkerson, John                 2) Nerius, Chris                  
     3) Coleman, Myles                  4) Hardy, Jermaine                
  6 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                 1:58.06    3   
     1) Santiago, Adrian                2) Silvain, Gandre                
     3) Barfield, Justin                4) Fraser, Jason                  
  7 Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                       1:59.42    2   
     1) Edwards, Kyrell                 2) Mills, Marques                 
     3) Miller, Darrius                 4) Robuste, Xander                
  8 Independence Middle School  'A'                     2:01.31    1   
     1) DePalo, Anthony                 2) Caudell, Talan                 
     3) Shivakumar, Arav                4) Binder, Aaron                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petion, Michael              Howell L. Wa           5-02.00   10   
  2 Lied, Zedrick                Roosevelt Mi           5-00.00    8   
  3 Nerius, Chris                Roosevelt Mi           4-08.00    5.50
  3 Powell, Quintin              Howell L. Wa           4-08.00    5.50
 -- Saint-Joas, Zaire            Howell L. Wa                NH  
 -- d, danny                     Jeaga Middle                NH  
 -- w, trevonne                  Jeaga Middle                NH  
 -- Peterson, Tristan            Bak Middle S                NH  
 -- Hilaire, Sherard             Jeaga Middle                NH  
 -- Hardy, Jermaine              Roosevelt Mi                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lymon, Marquis               Jeaga Middle             5.28m   10   
  2 Hilaire, Sherard             Jeaga Middle             5.15m    8   
  3 Stubbs, Randy                Roosevelt Mi             5.00m    6   
  4 Harriell, Dominick           Bear Lakes M             4.83m    5   
  5 Hardy, Jermaine              Roosevelt Mi             4.80m    3.50
  5 Whittick, Travaine           Roosevelt Mi             4.80m    3.50
  7 Castro, Keegan               Independence             4.70m    1.50
  7 Johnson, Malcolm             Howell L. Wa             4.70m    1.50
  9 Clevenger, Mike              Jupiter Midd             4.60m  
 10 Stratton, Kahlique           Howell L. Wa             4.50m  
 11 Otalus, Lickerson            Howell L. Wa             4.40m  
 11 Robuste, Xander              Bear Lakes M             4.40m  
 13 Morris, Trace                Independence             4.30m  
 13 Bates, Billy                 Jupiter Midd             4.30m  
 15 Lange, Max                   The Conserva             4.16m  
 16 DeSantis, Corrado            Independence             4.10m  
 16 Miller, Darrius              Bear Lakes M             4.10m  
 18 Joseph, Makens               The Conserva             4.03m  
 19 Horton, Isaiah               Bak Middle S             3.92m  
 20 r, odane                     Jeaga Middle             3.57m  
 -- Warren, Calvin               Riviera Beac                ND  
 -- Bellamy, Taquarius           Riviera Beac                ND  
 -- Paul, Jacoy                  Bak Middle S                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tulloch, Greg                Jupiter Midd            12.66m   10   
  2 Douglas, Andre               Howell L. Wa            12.39m    8   
  3 Preisendorf, Ryan            Independence            12.09m    6   
  4 Trim, Logan                  Independence            10.47m    5   
  5 Hilaire, Sherard             Jeaga Middle            10.22m    4   
  6 Jaega, Gulley                Jeaga Middle             9.98m    3   
  7 Smith, Armon                 Bear Lakes M             9.72m    2   
  8 Samuel, Chris                Bak Middle S             9.50m    1   
  9 Sydras, Samuel               Howell L. Wa             9.36m  
  9 Zhu, Jaymin                  Bak Middle S             9.36m  
 11 azulay, ari                  Watson B. Du             9.02m  
 12 Joseph, Makens               The Conserva             8.99m  
 13 Edwards, Kyrell              Bear Lakes M             8.91m  
 14 t, jadin                     Jeaga Middle             8.52m  
 15 Mills, Marques               Bear Lakes M             8.45m  
 16 Sergent, Jack                Independence             8.29m  
 -- Barrett, Deshaun             Jupiter Midd                DQ   no uniform
 -- Jean, Kerl'heintz            Roosevelt Mi                DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roosevelt Middle School    128        2) Jupiter Middle School      80   
    3) Bak Middle School of the A  64        4) Howell L. Watkins Middle   54   
    5) Watson B. Duncan Middle Sc  49        6) Independence Middle Schoo  36   
    7) Bear Lakes Middle School    29        8) Jeaga Middle School        26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roosevelt Middle School     98.50     2) Jeaga Middle School        84   
    3) Howell L. Watkins Middle S  80        4) Jupiter Middle School      70   
    5) Bear Lakes Middle School    47        6) Bak Middle School of the   28   
    7) Watson B. Duncan Middle Sc  26        8) Independence Middle Schoo  21.50
    9) Riviera Beach John F. Kenn   3