Hopkins County

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


5k Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10k Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jamie Jackson Sulphur Springs TX 1563 34 8 22:14.0 22:19.6
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 myshoni crook 168 46 39 26:21.1 26:30.3
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Haylee Shultz 110 11 36 25:55.1 26:19.1
2 Hannah Shultz 111 13 55 27:35.0 27:47.5
3 Ashley Noe Sulphur Springs TX 1643 14 71 28:42.4 28:45.6
4 Hannah Wheatley 152 10 80 29:07.4 29:23.5
5 Gracie Wheatley 151 7 105 31:07.3 31:22.7
6 Brooke Petty Cumby TX 1661 13 116 31:39.1 31:44.6
7 Moriah Brown Greenville TX 1097 9 193 38:10.5 39:24.1
8 Shanda Davis Winnsboro TX 1486 12 194 38:14.6 38:47.5
9 Emily Chappell Commerce TX 1466 10 200 38:50.6 39:01.3
10 Lexey Patrick Sulphur Springs TX 1651 13 201 39:04.4 39:49.5
11 Katie Chappell Commerce TX 1465 11 205 39:22.2 39:33.6
12 Emmi Price 114 11 246 44:55.8 46:29.5
13 Lexi Price 113 14 247 44:56.2 46:29.9
14 Kobie Wilhite Sulphur Springs TX 1727 13 250 45:18.4 45:40.1
15 Parris Pickett Sulphur Springs TX 1663 13 258 46:44.6 47:09.6
16 reese ragan 156 10 291 52:44.6 53:10.2
17 Maci Maxton McKinney TX 1607 5 292 53:43.0 55:11.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Dixon Sulphur Springs TX 1489 18 30 25:14.8 25:24.8
2 Grace Grafton Tyler TX 1528 19 49 27:12.2 27:23.6
3 Rachel Hall 116 17 64 28:16.1 28:44.6
4 Brooklyn Matthews Commerce TX 1605 15 74 28:56.6 29:07.2
5 Brianna Cravens Sulphur Springs TX 1470 18 91 30:06.4 31:26.8
6 Jacey Mitchell Sulphur Springs TX 1635 19 100 30:39.7 31:37.6
7 Molly Johnston Sulphur Springs TX 1574 18 132 32:41.4 33:21.3
8 Cameron Horton Sulphur SpringsSULPHUR SP TX 1553 16 151 34:29.7 35:28.2
9 Lily Grace Jones Mount Pleasant TX 1577 16 159 35:12.3 35:55.5
10 Meggie Pettingell Sulphur Springs TX 1658 16 305 57:09.8 58:06.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenni Wilder 127 25 12 22:43.4 22:48.8
2 rachel nolen 157 23 19 23:51.1 23:57.8
3 Robin Castro Sulphur Springs TX 1461 28 28 25:14.1 25:15.6
4 Brittany Hicks 125 23 29 25:14.6 25:20.5
5 jaci sorley 171 21 35 25:50.0 26:00.7
6 Bailey Bohlken Sulphur Springs TX 1027 20 38 26:15.2 27:30.7
7 Ellie Gomez Sulphur Springs TX 1526 22 45 26:55.4 27:03.9
8 Harlee Schulz Sulphur Springs TX 1689 22 48 27:00.1 27:11.3
9 Katie Jones Whitehouse TX 1579 26 60 28:03.2 28:25.6
10 Whitney Vaughan Sulphur Springs TX 1712 27 66 28:31.7 29:09.1
11 Erin Rainer Sulphur Springs TX 1669 28 76 29:00.5 29:25.7
12 Morgan Vail Sulphur Springs TX 1709 29 81 29:07.4 29:42.6
13 Bonnie Grafton Dallas TX 1529 26 82 29:21.3 29:32.7
14 Kristen Fenati Ft. Worth TX 1508 25 114 31:37.6 31:46.5
15 Kristen Richmond 154 27 124 31:59.6 32:42.6
16 Mirna Campos 146 23 126 32:00.6 32:52.1
17 Jessica Kultgen Sulphur Springs TX 1592 29 139 33:47.5 34:28.7
18 Lisa Clark Sulphur Springs TX 1467 29 162 35:14.7 36:28.3
19 Macy Johnston Sulphur Springs TX 1575 20 178 37:22.0 38:01.5
20 Fallon Pennington Carrollton TX 1652 23 180 37:39.4 38:20.3
21 Starla English Comfort TX 1504 28 186 37:48.2 38:09.7
22 Britney Maxton Sulphur Springs TX 1610 25 189 37:59.0 39:25.7
23 Tori Cotton Sulphur Springs TX 1469 22 192 38:04.9 38:14.9
24 Makenzie Glenn Sulphur Springs TX 1522 29 203 39:10.8 39:55.2
25 Marissa Kelty Sulphur Springs TX 1586 23 209 39:54.5 40:33.8
26 Maegan Brock McKinney TX 1093 26 213 40:15.9 40:47.6
27 McKenzie Francis Sulphur Springs TX 1514 21 215 40:19.8 40:36.2
28 Michelle Helm Dallas TX 1542 27 226 42:47.7 44:15.6
29 Abbey Eddins Sulphur Springs TX 1499 23 227 43:01.0 43:29.1
30 Christina Mays Yantis TX 1618 26 229 43:18.8 43:39.3
31 Kelsey Walker Sulphur Springs TX 1719 26 232 43:29.8 44:53.2
32 Olga Perez Como TX 1653 29 239 44:30.5 44:52.4
33 sally rhodes 167 28 243 44:47.4 45:36.5
34 Tanya English Dike TX 1503 29 255 45:45.1 45:59.5
35 Toni Owens Russellville AR 1649 22 259 46:44.9 47:09.4
36 Alejandra Camacho Como TX 1100 22 261 47:42.7 48:57.6
37 Tristyn Rutledge Sulphur Springs TX 1681 22 263 47:49.8 48:58.2
38 Ana Camacho Como TX 1452 20 265 48:35.6 49:50.8
39 Audrey Eddins Sulphur Springs TX 1500 20 270 49:15.5 49:44.1
40 Hazel Fielder 120 28 294 53:47.9 1:00:26.9
41 Shahani Warner Sulphur Springs TX 1721 29 298 55:02.9 1:01:41.9
42 Kaitlyn Keener Sulphur Springs TX 1584 27 300 56:46.9 58:15.6
43 Ashley Stegall Sulphur Springs TX 1698 23 311 59:28.0 1:00:29.5
44 Hannah Carrington Sulphur Springs TX 1460 24 314 59:36.5 1:00:40.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Valdovinos Saint Louis MO 1710 35 33 25:44.5 26:48.7
2 Jady Martin 155 31 40 26:39.8 27:18.9
3 Tesha Walker Sulphur Springs TX 1718 38 44 26:53.6 27:24.2
4 Lacy Shirley Sulphur Springs TX 1694 33 61 28:05.4 28:15.1
5 Shandra Dunn Sulphur Springs TX 1494 31 63 28:12.0 28:57.4
6 Rita Kellum Arlington TX 1585 38 65 28:28.3 28:51.8
7 Melissa McSwain Mt Vernon TX 1629 38 72 28:43.1 29:12.8
8 Sharla Campbell Sulphur Springs TX 1454 33 90 30:05.4 30:50.3
9 Katie Vestal Fort Worth TX 1714 34 94 30:17.9 31:48.5
10 Crystal McGahan Greenville TX 1621 36 96 30:19.1 30:39.8
11 Veronic Rios Sulphur Springs TX 1677 39 97 30:20.6 30:31.1
12 Kristen Green Winnsboro TX 1530 36 98 30:20.6 30:25.8
13 Emily Sarine Texarkana TX 1686 35 101 30:46.2 31:29.6
14 Crystal Stillwagoner Sulphur Springs TX 1700 33 118 31:40.8 31:52.6
15 Amanda Thompson Sulphur Springs TX 1706 31 128 32:13.7 32:50.5
16 Erin McGinnis Dallas TX 1623 36 131 32:26.3 33:06.4
17 leighann delosantos 158 30 135 32:55.8 33:13.1
18 Rosa Blake Wylie TX 1025 37 136 33:07.4 33:28.1
19 Julia Wilhite Sulphur Springs TX 1726 37 137 33:08.4 33:30.3
20 Cathy Hensley Edmond OK 1546 38 140 33:55.8 33:55.8
21 Erica Whitlock Sulphur springs TX 1725 34 142 34:06.3 34:30.7
22 Jamie Young Sulphur Springs TX 1729 39 143 34:06.4 34:30.1
23 Shandis Young Sulphur Springs TX 1730 39 144 34:07.8 34:27.5
24 Mandy Godwin Sulphur Springs TX 1523 33 145 34:08.5 34:32.8
25 Brittany Preas 141 32 148 34:24.7 35:23.4
26 Shea Ivy Caddo Mills TX 1561 30 153 34:54.3 35:18.7
27 Jenifer Cummins Como TX 1479 38 156 35:03.0 35:15.8
28 Darcie Carpenter Sulphur Springs TX 1457 35 157 35:04.7 36:17.2
29 Kristy Brewer Sulphur Springs TX 1029 34 160 35:12.6 35:48.8
30 Natalie White Sulphur Springs TX 1724 34 170 36:10.9 36:50.1
31 Valarie Butler Winnsboro TX 1099 30 171 36:16.1 37:18.7
32 Mary Ames Irving TX 1019 38 181 37:42.9 38:32.8
33 Monica Ames Sulphur Springs TX 1018 36 182 37:43.9 38:32.8
34 allison blessing 164 33 183 37:43.9 39:08.1
35 Lacy Stout 103 34 185 37:47.0 38:26.1
36 Susie Chappell Commerce TX 1464 39 188 37:55.2 38:43.8
37 Roxana Nunez Yantis TX 1648 30 195 38:15.8 38:36.5
38 Brette Jones Pickton TX 1578 30 196 38:16.1 39:28.3
39 Beverly Mayo Sulphur Springs TX 1615 35 204 39:21.9 40:23.4
40 Ashlei Thomas 108 32 216 40:51.8 42:04.7
41 Penny Howard The Colony TX 1555 39 228 43:01.2 43:42.6
42 Mikaela Williams Emory TX 1728 32 230 43:19.4 43:37.6
43 Lindsey Lollar Sulphur Springs TX 1597 30 235 43:44.5 44:10.2
44 Lindsey Holt Aubrey TX 1550 37 240 44:40.4 44:40.4
45 Julie Molteni Sulphur Bluff TX 1636 38 251 45:20.6 45:59.5
46 Sonya Mathews Sulphur Springs TX 1603 36 253 45:44.7 46:38.6
47 Jennifer Holland Sulphur Springs TX 1547 35 254 45:45.0 45:59.7
48 Lindsay Goff Sulphur Springs TX 1524 39 257 46:02.0 46:53.5
49 megan nix 174 31 260 47:17.0 47:47.9
50 Amanda Griffith Sulphur Springs TX 1533 37 264 47:58.4 48:18.6
51 Miranda McDaniel 137 39 269 49:14.4 50:20.6
52 laurin scoggins 184 33 273 49:34.9 50:34.6
53 Nikki Carpenter Sulphur Springs TX 1456 35 275 49:41.3 50:47.5
54 tracie smith 166 38 277 49:57.8 50:40.6
55 Courtney Rorie Sulphur Springs TX 1680 39 295 54:23.0 54:32.5
56 Donnette Brown Greenville TX 1095 37 299 56:45.8 57:58.7
57 Jeni Maxton Sulphur Springs TX 1608 32 302 56:48.5 58:16.4
58 Magan Henderson Sulphur Springs TX 1543 32 308 58:53.4 1:00:13.6
59 Kathrine Matthews Commerce TX 1604 37 310 59:25.7 1:00:27.3
60 katy leeves 185 32 320 1:01:12.8 1:02:14.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Schwerdt Greenville TX 1690 44 52 27:22.6 27:44.5
2 Lisa Millsap Sulphur Springs TX 1633 46 53 27:28.8 27:56.3
3 Christy Caraway Honey Grove TX 1455 49 79 29:07.1 30:15.3
4 Tonya Norris Yantis TX 1645 42 95 30:18.5 30:50.7
5 Tina Potter Sulphur Springs TX 1665 40 99 30:30.0 31:02.6
6 Susan Croft Springtown TX 1472 47 109 31:11.0 31:57.7
7 Lucy Adair 133 42 129 32:21.2 32:40.7
8 Shelly Hannah Sulphur Springs TX 1537 47 138 33:15.9 33:32.8
9 Amy Ventura Lone Oak TX 1713 40 147 34:24.5 34:58.8
10 Rene Aguilar 140 42 149 34:24.9 35:23.6
11 Dusty Sheffield Sulphur Springs TX 1693 43 152 34:43.1 34:59.6
12 Melissa Johnson 149 41 163 35:31.4 36:46.8
13 karon cunningham 163 42 167 35:40.1 36:48.7
14 Kristal Riera Sulphur Springs TX 1676 47 175 36:56.6 37:13.5
15 Michelle Blackmon Sulphur Springs TX 1023 47 207 39:48.9 40:46.6
16 Karen Jasmer Sulphur Springs TX 1565 43 221 41:35.9 41:43.6
17 Tina Davis Winnsboro TX 1485 47 225 42:38.1 43:34.3
18 Cathey Massey Sulphur Springs TX 1602 41 234 43:43.2 44:10.1
19 Ann Schroeder Aledo TX 1688 43 236 44:15.8 45:10.8
20 Jill Sapaugh Sulphur Springs TX 1684 47 237 44:20.9 45:15.5
21 Abygail Silva Sulphur Springs TX 1695 48 245 44:51.4 45:37.9
22 Kobi Price 112 41 248 44:56.9 46:29.7
23 Pam Ash Sulphur Springs TX 1020 44 252 45:44.4 46:37.8
24 Kristin Potts Sulphur Springs TX 1666 41 256 45:47.6 46:38.4
25 Lori Eddins Sulphur Springs TX 1501 47 271 49:17.0 49:43.9
26 Maria Camacho Como TX 1453 44 272 49:25.4 50:41.4
27 Angie Lawson Sulphur Springs TX 1594 48 274 49:40.6 50:48.5
28 Dana Bohlken Sulphur Springs TX 1026 49 301 56:47.5 58:16.4
29 Chantel Pettingell Sulphur Springs TX 1655 45 303 57:07.4 58:03.6
30 Christina Davis Sulphur Springs TX 1481 46 306 57:11.0 58:02.9
31 Pam Hooten Sulphur Springs TX 1552 41 312 59:30.5 1:00:41.6
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sherri Mcmahan Sulphur Springs TX 1626 55 50 27:21.0 28:22.7
2 Anitha Sanderson Sulphur Springs TX 1682 53 51 27:21.7 28:26.0
3 Janet Martin Sulphur Springs TX 1601 56 67 28:35.8 29:51.1
4 tracy humphries 177 51 119 31:41.1 31:52.6
5 Diana Beeler Cooper TX 1022 50 120 31:42.5 32:12.3
6 Linda Fuller Sulphur Springs TX 1515 59 130 32:22.0 32:35.5
7 Sandra Hurley Sulphur Springs TX 1557 59 134 32:49.8 33:20.5
8 Becky Potts Emory TX 1667 57 158 35:10.3 35:40.7
9 Kristine Mitchell Sulphur Springs TX 1634 51 198 38:25.6 39:24.3
10 Barbara Braziel Cooper TX 1028 56 212 40:10.3 40:45.6
11 Janeen Francis Sulphur Springs TX 1513 52 214 40:19.6 40:35.8
12 cassandra self 159 52 219 41:08.9 41:25.4
13 Mary Denton Yantis TX 1487 55 222 41:54.1 42:09.7
14 Kim Morton Sulphur Springs TX 1640 52 244 44:50.4 45:37.8
15 Beverly Haygood Sulphur Springs TX 1539 57 267 48:54.4 49:29.4
16 Missy Caddell 144 51 276 49:41.8 50:47.7
17 Jeanie Dixon Sulphur Springs TX 1488 58 279 50:02.6 50:44.9
18 Sophia Fisk Mansfield TX 1510 50 293 53:47.3 1:00:26.3
19 Lori Ray Sulphur Springs TX 1672 54 296 54:23.3 54:32.4
20 Jennifer Valendez Arlington TX 1711 58 297 55:00.4 1:01:39.4
21 Sharla Evans Sulphur Springs TX 1506 55 307 57:17.7 58:46.4
22 Rhonda Brock Sulphur Springs TX 1094 57 309 59:20.4 59:43.8
23 Kelly Carrington Sulphur Springs TX 1459 52 313 59:35.6 1:00:39.9
24 Sheri Kivell Sulphur Springs TX 1589 55 319 1:00:54.4 1:01:42.6
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gail Brewer Sulphur Springs TX 1031 62 93 30:17.4 30:35.8
2 Kay McMeans Aubrey TX 1628 60 176 37:06.9 37:18.6
3 Judy Temples Sulphur Springs TX 1705 68 278 50:02.5 50:44.5
4 Mary Jane Teetes Sulphur Springs TX 1703 67 282 50:55.1 51:08.3
5 Dianna McGregor Pickton TX 1625 66 283 51:04.9 51:33.9
6 Margaret Cummins Winnsboro TX 1476 67 284 51:06.4 52:15.3
7 Sandy Beach Sulphur Springs TX 1021 62 317 1:00:51.8 1:01:41.6
8 Janiece Joslin Sulphur Bluff TX 1581 67 318 1:00:54.4 1:01:33.1
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeanne Ham Sulphur Springs TX 1536 70 285 51:06.8 51:37.7
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Albert Serrano 129 17 1 17:27.0 17:27.7
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tim Pettingell Sulphur Springs TX 1656 49 15 23:22.2 23:25.3
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Justin Dodd Coppell TX 1492 14 5 20:45.3 20:50.7
2 Shane Johnson 147 13 14 22:50.3 23:01.8
3 Clay Krotky Cumby TX 1591 11 21 23:55.4 23:56.6
4 Montana Hurley Dike TX 1558 13 23 24:28.7 24:40.1
5 John Hall 117 10 24 24:54.8 25:23.8
6 Corde Mayo Sulphur Springs TX 1614 14 26 25:10.6 25:19.3
7 Steven Jonaitis 138 14 56 27:38.6 27:46.3
8 trenton mckinney 183 11 68 28:37.4 28:59.7
9 Reese Holt Aubrey TX 1551 11 73 28:54.2 28:57.5
10 Gabe Mayo Sulphur Springs TX 1616 9 84 29:29.6 29:38.7
11 nick burney 173 8 102 31:01.0 32:07.8
12 Unknown Partic. 225 225 107 31:09.8 31:09.8
13 ben sheffield 178 9 122 31:52.1 32:08.1
14 Marshall Johnson 148 10 133 32:48.6 32:58.1
15 Landan Cummins Como TX 1480 11 154 34:58.4 35:12.3
16 sam sheffield 179 9 164 35:31.9 35:47.6
17 Luke White 143 9 165 35:32.3 35:47.6
18 Graham Mayo Sulphur Springs TX 1617 10 166 35:37.3 35:46.8
19 Jacob Noe Sulphur Springs TX 1644 8 168 36:00.4 36:20.2
20 Wesley Pettingell Sulphur Springs TX 1659 14 190 38:02.0 38:57.8
21 Unknown Partic. 188 188 210 40:01.3 40:01.3
22 Unknown Partic. 189 189 211 40:01.3 40:01.3
23 Coleman Jasmer Sulphur Springs TX 1564 13 220 41:34.8 41:42.3
24 Zach Davis Sulphur Springs TX 1484 14 223 41:58.6 42:42.2
25 Clancy Mayo Sulphur Springs TX 1613 12 224 42:01.0 42:12.1
26 Jakson Medelline Sulphur Springs TX 1632 12 233 43:39.7 44:46.6
27 Cooper Croft Springtown TX 1475 14 242 44:42.5 45:34.5
28 Alex Brown Greenville TX 1096 12 249 45:04.0 46:16.4
29 Michael McGinnis Dallas TX 1624 14 281 50:28.4 51:09.3
30 Austin Chaney Sulphur Springs TX 1463 11 290 52:44.2 53:10.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peyton Vickery Sulphur Springs TX 1716 17 2 19:33.8 19:36.5
2 Eli Sellers Sulphur Springs TX 1692 16 4 20:41.9 20:44.1
3 Kyle Curtis 118 18 11 22:35.9 22:40.3
4 Neilson Pettingell Sulphur Springs TX 1657 18 16 23:25.1 24:08.4
5 Jake Davis Sulphur Springs TX 1483 15 31 25:16.1 25:59.5
6 Carson Croft Springtown TX 1474 16 106 31:08.9 31:55.8
7 Lucas Johnson Sulphur Springs TX 1568 15 266 48:50.3 49:22.7
8 Jacob Jonaitis 139 16 268 49:13.0 49:21.5
9 Gideon Gregory Sulphur Springs TX 1531 18 288 51:22.7 52:26.9
10 Brody Blackmon Sulphur Springs TX 1024 18 316 59:41.1 1:00:45.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Myles Sloane 128 26 3 20:35.7 20:37.9
2 chris sorley 172 23 6 21:39.7 21:51.1
3 Preston Weaver Sulphur Springs TX 1723 24 10 22:33.8 23:00.2
4 John Tsai Sulphur Springs TX 1708 24 17 23:25.5 24:07.2
5 Colton Henly Sulphur Springs TX 1544 20 25 25:01.6 25:12.1
6 Justin Johnson Lubbock TX 1569 23 27 25:10.8 25:17.7
7 chis clark 186 28 37 26:08.1 27:10.5
8 Steven Nguyen 126 26 41 26:47.8 26:52.1
9 Chase Helm Dallas TX 1541 29 43 26:52.4 28:14.5
10 George Gomez Sulphur Springs TX 1525 23 46 26:56.0 27:04.5
11 Reid Tomlin Whitehouse TX 1707 24 57 27:49.6 28:12.7
12 Jake Maxton Sulphur Springs TX 1609 29 59 28:01.8 29:27.6
13 Ricky Warner Sulphur Springs TX 1722 29 62 28:08.6 34:47.6
14 Paul Rainer Sulphur Springs TX 1668 28 75 29:00.1 29:26.8
15 Kelyn Bain 134 26 77 29:03.2 29:43.3
16 Travis Hicks 124 24 89 30:02.8 30:40.2
17 jenner jackson 181 22 92 30:15.6 31:22.7
18 Joey Cohrs Houston TX 1468 28 110 31:14.3 31:21.1
19 Shane McQueen 131 25 113 31:37.5 31:41.2
20 Bryce Medelline Sulphur Springs TX 1631 21 179 37:31.2 37:31.2
21 Colton Newkirk 107 24 206 39:23.0 39:27.7
22 Sam Walker Sulphur Springs TX 1720 27 231 43:29.0 44:53.2
23 Cody Croft Springtown TX 1473 20 241 44:42.0 45:33.9
24 Luis Pastor Sulphur Springs TX 1650 21 262 47:43.2 48:57.9
25 Zach Blackmon 119 21 315 59:40.2 1:00:46.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brent Waits Commerce TX 1717 38 13 22:48.9 23:15.2
2 Garrett Glass Sulphur Springs TX 1519 30 20 23:54.5 24:44.7
3 Shawn Kiecker Winona MN 1588 32 22 24:22.2 24:44.9
4 Nicholas Jones Greenville TX 1580 38 32 25:43.1 26:04.8
5 Jake Lackey Honey Grove TX 1593 30 34 25:46.6 26:41.2
6 James McGahan Greenville TX 1622 37 54 27:32.7 27:53.6
7 jeff santos 160 32 69 28:37.8 28:54.4
8 Andy Holt Aubrey TX 1549 37 70 28:39.5 28:57.7
9 Justin Massey 105 32 78 29:06.6 29:42.6
10 Ross Sarine Texarkana TX 1687 35 83 29:29.1 30:13.8
11 Stephen Brewer Sulphur Springs TX 1030 35 86 29:38.5 30:14.5
12 Jeff Wheatley 153 36 104 31:07.1 31:23.5
13 Matthew Mattison Sulphur Springs TX 1606 35 123 31:58.1 32:43.4
14 robbie nix 175 33 125 32:00.3 32:42.6
15 seth higgins 169 32 146 34:24.4 34:58.1
16 Kris Ivy Caddo Mills TX 1562 34 172 36:17.6 36:40.8
17 Tim Vestal Fort Worth TX 1715 35 177 37:07.2 38:36.9
18 cliff blessing 176 37 184 37:44.5 39:08.4
19 Matt Mitchell 142 32 217 40:52.6 42:04.8
20 Armando Perez Sulphur Springs TX 1654 33 238 44:30.0 44:52.2
21 Blake Johnson Sulphur Springs TX 1570 34 321 1:08:11.9 1:09:05.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Hensley Edmond OK 1545 40 7 21:45.0 21:49.6
2 brent cunningham 162 41 9 22:27.2 22:29.1
3 Robert Lenington Sulphur Springs TX 1595 41 42 26:51.3 27:42.1
4 Scott Hall 115 45 87 29:54.6 30:23.8
5 Greg Cravens Sulphur Springs TX 1471 42 88 30:02.5 31:27.4
6 Don Sapaugh Sulphur Springs TX 1683 48 108 31:09.9 31:43.6
7 Mark Meadows Sulphur Springs TX 1630 43 112 31:17.8 32:23.7
8 Matt Petty Cumby TX 1660 43 117 31:39.3 31:44.7
9 Brad Horton Sulphur SpringsSULPHUR SP TX 1554 40 150 34:28.5 35:29.5
10 Jonathan Cummins Como TX 1478 43 155 35:02.5 35:15.8
11 Barry Jones Mount Pleasant TX 1576 49 161 35:13.3 35:55.7
12 David Dodd Coppell TX 1490 48 169 36:02.1 36:26.3
13 Craig Johnson Sulphur Springs TX 1566 46 174 36:30.9 37:13.5
14 Martin Fielder Sulphur Springs TX 1509 47 187 37:54.7 44:33.7
15 Micheal Noe Sulphur Springs TX 1642 46 191 38:04.6 38:23.3
16 Sotero Ramirez Sulphur Springs TX 1670 47 197 38:17.7 39:36.9
17 Andy Davis Sulphur Springs TX 1482 48 202 39:06.8 39:42.8
18 Wade Johnston Sulphur Springs TX 1573 48 218 41:07.4 41:44.1
19 Thad Gregory Sulphur Springs TX 1532 47 289 51:24.3 52:27.6
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ernesto Lopez Sulphur Springs TX 1600 51 18 23:28.3 23:34.7
2 Gerald Grafton Sulphur Springs TX 1527 54 58 27:57.6 28:09.3
3 Sam Johnson Sulphur Springs TX 1567 54 85 29:31.4 30:52.1
4 Kyle Brock Waukee IA 1033 50 111 31:16.2 31:40.6
5 George Fenati Lakewood CO 1507 56 115 31:38.4 31:46.1
6 Jay Hicks 123 59 121 31:43.5 32:22.3
7 tony wilks 182 52 173 36:27.3 37:36.8
8 John Sellers Sulphur Springs TX 1691 57 199 38:42.2 38:51.8
9 Shane Carrington Sulphur Springs TX 1458 50 208 39:49.1 40:46.8
10 Paul Eddins Sulphur Springs TX 1498 51 304 57:08.4 57:35.8
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Vincent Smith Scroggins TX 1696 63 47 26:57.1 27:02.3
2 Dwayne McMeans Aubrey TX 1627 61 103 31:05.4 31:09.4
3 Ricky Haygood Sulphur Springs TX 1540 60 127 32:07.9 32:43.4
4 sam sevier 165 69 141 33:58.7 34:30.0
5 Lee Teetes Sulphur Springs TX 1704 68 280 50:26.5 50:41.4
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Cummins Winnsboro TX 1477 72 286 51:07.4 52:16.7
2 John Dodd Coppell TX 1491 77 287 51:08.0 51:33.6
 

10k

Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Assunto-Sellers Sulphur Springs TX 7 57 17 50:46.4 50:58.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hailey Dixon 145 22 7 45:48.4 45:52.6
2 Cayla Newkirk 106 26 9 46:58.2 47:01.7
3 Michelle Fenati Houston TX 33 27 10 47:16.0 47:21.8
4 Jamie Mattison Sulphur Springs TX 78 27 21 51:39.9 52:13.6
5 Madison Ramirez Sulphur Springs TX 86 21 25 52:58.3 54:16.7
6 Becca Fain Sulphur Springs TX 32 26 29 54:26.6 54:40.3
7 Mazie McDaniel Sulphur Springs TX 79 24 31 55:00.7 55:18.3
8 Estrella Resendiz Sulphur Springs TX 89 20 32 55:13.5 55:46.4
9 Rachel Jones Caddo Valley AR 74 27 39 57:51.4 58:46.4
10 Noemy Diosdado Como TX 30 22 42 1:01:58.4 1:02:30.6
11 Laynie Horton Sulphur SpringsSULPHUR SP TX 68 25 43 1:02:51.3 1:03:48.9
12 Jacy Heinrich Sulphur Springs TX 67 26 44 1:02:55.2 1:03:48.2
13 Christy Teer Sulphur Springs TX 97 28 46 1:05:57.2 1:06:10.8
14 Mandy Barrett 132 28 47 1:05:57.4 1:06:10.9
15 Araceli Resendiz Sulphur Springs TX 88 24 48 1:06:31.8 1:07:04.4
16 Tracie Shutt Frisco TX 92 28 53 1:09:05.3 1:09:20.5
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Miesse Sulphur Springs TX 81 30 6 45:28.5 45:30.4
2 Lyndsi White Sulphur Springs TX 100 34 11 48:30.1 48:34.8
3 Kristi Shultz 109 37 12 48:56.2 49:01.4
4 Nikki Jenkins Yantis TX 73 33 24 52:57.5 54:16.4
5 Sunni Chester Sulphur Springs TX 22 33 27 53:07.7 53:26.9
6 Christy Brice Sulphur Springs TX 17 32 30 54:37.9 54:58.8
7 Brooke Doughtie Royse City TX 31 32 35 56:32.2 56:50.8
8 Bailee Hunt Yantis TX 72 32 45 1:02:55.5 1:03:48.6
9 Ellen Shutt Coppell TX 93 32 54 1:09:05.4 1:09:20.3
10 Jennifer Staten Mount Vernon TX 96 35 57 1:29:02.3 1:29:49.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristi Beech Quitman TX 16 43 8 45:58.9 46:05.8
2 Chrissy April Sulphur Springs TX 6 43 16 50:44.0 50:50.6
3 Annette Weeks Pittsburg TX 99 45 23 52:27.3 53:28.1
4 Sabrina Ramirez Sulphur Springs TX 85 47 26 52:59.9 54:17.9
5 Amanda K. Harper Mount Vernon TX 66 40 28 53:39.5 54:09.1
6 Tricia Griffin Sulphur Springs TX 46 47 36 56:43.8 56:51.4
7 Yolanda Sims Sulphur Springs TX 95 45 37 56:45.5 56:50.9
8 Stacie Shearer Sulphur Springs TX 91 41 38 57:32.0 57:51.4
9 Angela Reeves Omaha TX 87 47 41 1:00:09.9 1:01:11.9
10 Kelly Shutt Sulphur SpringsSulphur Sp TX 94 40 52 1:09:05.1 1:09:20.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nancy LaBarbera RichardsonRichardson TX 75 53 50 1:08:00.4 1:08:56.8
2 Gail Bain 135 58 55 1:23:50.6 1:24:36.8
3 Marcie Lockwood Omaha TX 76 51 58 1:29:03.4 1:29:50.7
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 clay hunter 161 45 5 45:22.4 45:28.9
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ethan Wolfe Carthage TX 101 12 20 51:35.2 51:36.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 landon thornton 170 16 2 36:40.3 36:42.8
2 Osvaldo Preciado Winnsboro TX 83 19 14 49:46.1 50:19.3
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Everett Wilder 122 25 1 36:12.6 36:15.3
2 Ross Hicks 121 26 3 39:21.6 39:24.3
3 Kiffer Davis Sulphur Springs TX 26 28 13 49:35.2 50:19.1
4 Ben Watson CarrolltonCarrollton TX 98 23 22 51:57.0 52:40.4
5 Oscar Diosdado 130 28 40 59:34.0 1:00:05.7
6 Jeremy Norsworthy Cumby TX 82 29 49 1:07:14.2 1:07:32.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Victor Rodriguez Sulphur Springs TX 90 30 4 41:14.1 41:15.0
2 Leobardo Diosdado Como TX 27 30 19 51:12.5 51:41.7
3 Kenny Rogers 150 35 51 1:08:40.9 1:08:40.9
DQ Carl Rainer Sulphur Springs TX 84 31 DQ --- ---
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Oscar Medelline Sulphur Springs TX 80 48 15 50:42.9 51:49.2
2 Carl Fretwell Cooper TX 34 47 33 56:08.9 56:12.8
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tim Fuller Sulphur Springs TX 45 57 18 51:10.1 51:16.2
2 David McDaniel 136 51 34 56:22.2 57:00.3
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bobby Lockwood Omaha TX 77 65 56 1:29:01.1 1:29:49.7