Run Run Rudolph 2016

Age Group Results

December 03, 2016


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Overall Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NINA CHOW 22 38 11 21:49.4 21:52.3
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maria Brown Bells TX 123 9 54 28:27.2 28:31.7
2 Lillie Brown Bells TX 122 7 66 29:38.9 29:42.2
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caroline Boykin TX 583 14 13 22:16.9 22:19.3
2 HAYLEIGH WAGNER 25 13 19 23:08.6 23:11.4
3 Abigail Katke TX 1789 12 27 24:39.9 24:41.3
4 Sydney Wagner TX 1863 13 29 25:04.4 25:05.9
5 Addyson Nichols TX 1844 12 30 25:17.7 25:20.9
6 Journey New TX 1843 14 42 26:45.3 26:48.5
7 Yareli Prado Sherman TX 1064 14 46 26:55.9 26:59.8
8 Samantha Graham Denison TX 537 12 56 28:31.2 28:35.5
9 Cean Guthrie Howe TX 803 13 81 31:42.3 31:49.3
10 MADISON WALTON 21 14 89 34:01.5 34:06.3
11 Jasmine Dering Sherman TX 513 12 90 34:13.9 34:18.4
12 Deiondra Howard Coalgate OK 815 11 97 35:51.9 36:11.7
13 NINA NORTHROP 11 11 98 35:59.9 36:03.8
14 Isabella Northrop Denison TX 836 13 110 37:50.8 37:54.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ruth Leach Whitesboro TX 826 18 24 24:14.0 24:19.4
2 HALIEIGH MERCER TX 1865 16 38 26:05.3 26:09.2
3 Bella Ortley Howe TX 843 15 121 41:18.8 41:26.9
4 Christina Childress Sherman TX 502 18 122 41:19.5 41:27.3
5 Sabrina Inman Denison TX 817 19 123 42:30.0 42:40.6
6 Bailey Bonner Caddo OK 115 17 142 48:15.3 48:29.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Taylor Bogan TX 582 22 124 42:30.7 42:38.1
2 Tamara Robinson TX 1849 23 133 47:03.0 47:11.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Morgan McClane Sherman TX 830 25 115 39:50.3 39:56.6
2 Gloria Salinas TX 1851 25 148 52:52.5 53:07.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stacy George Atoka OK 532 32 33 25:50.2 25:55.7
2 MARIA BOREN 19 33 51 28:04.8 28:14.1
3 Keely Tillman Denison TX 1754 31 62 29:05.0 29:13.2
4 Jessica Reynolds Sherman TX 1075 30 70 30:18.7 30:36.2
5 Brooke Howard Coalgate OK 816 33 85 31:55.7 31:55.7
6 Heidi Cook TX 591 34 99 36:19.8 36:32.5
7 Jenny Coley Denison TX 506 32 117 39:59.0 40:16.9
8 Briana Adams TX 500 31 119 40:22.2 40:32.1
9 Jamie Biasi Denison TX 114 34 120 40:36.8 40:47.3
10 Jennifer Calvin Coleman OK 130 31 141 48:15.1 48:30.3
11 Amanda Long TX 1794 31 156 1:11:00.3 1:11:10.0
12 Marina Mauldin TX 1797 30 157 1:11:05.1 1:11:16.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandy Fair Sherman TX 525 36 50 28:03.3 28:09.8
2 Beth Hanley TX 1780 39 53 28:19.5 28:38.6
3 Christi Griffin Atoka OK 539 38 65 29:29.1 29:34.6
4 Lupe Hicks TX 1782 37 69 30:00.5 30:22.1
5 Maria Hernandez Ravenna TX 810 35 92 34:57.8 35:03.6
6 Tamara Heiskell OK 1781 36 102 37:07.5 37:17.8
7 Rina Hamilton Tom Bean TX 804 37 103 37:12.7 37:33.3
8 Andrea Rencher Bonham TX 1072 36 111 37:55.4 38:11.2
9 Traci Hendricks Sherman TX 807 35 118 39:59.6 40:19.1
10 Laura Veach Sherman TX 1763 37 125 43:09.2 43:29.5
11 Amy Frucci TX 1777 37 131 46:10.3 46:29.2
12 Angelica Ortiz Sherman TX 841 38 137 47:09.7 47:16.5
13 Alicia Pitchford 04/04/1977 Kenefic OK 849 39 140 48:14.7 48:29.5
14 Veronica Brannum TX 584 35 150 55:11.8 55:44.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SALLY HILBURN 28 41 63 29:14.4 29:22.2
2 Lisa Matney OK 1796 42 79 31:09.8 31:18.3
3 Mandy Meek TX 1799 41 86 32:02.5 32:17.3
4 Jennifer Brown Denison TX 125 42 116 39:55.7 40:15.7
5 Carmen Reed Telephone TX 1070 40 138 47:37.8 47:55.1
6 Angie Rockwell Sherman TX 1082 44 145 48:46.2 49:12.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tricia Meek TX 1841 47 31 25:38.8 25:49.5
2 Debbi Wilder TX 1866 46 39 26:15.0 26:35.8
3 Karen Woolly OK 1868 48 47 27:12.3 27:21.1
4 Leanne Rogers Denison TX 1085 46 64 29:15.4 29:23.6
5 Paula Buysse Gunter TX 129 47 67 29:42.5 30:01.3
6 Dawn Cunningham TX 594 48 75 30:41.1 30:55.4
7 Patricia Shipman TX 1853 45 77 30:53.0 31:07.4
8 Suzanne Kennedy Bonham TX 824 49 112 37:56.4 38:11.6
9 Angela Stinnett TX 1860 48 113 38:38.4 38:51.8
10 Billye Cheek Sherman TX 135 48 149 53:38.0 53:49.1
11 Lilly Huckestein 1784 46 153 55:31.6 55:43.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MINERVA PAREDES SHERMAN TX 844 52 17 22:48.9 22:53.4
2 JANET QUAID 30 53 37 26:04.1 26:09.8
3 Sandra Langfels TX 1791 51 83 31:49.4 32:04.0
4 Christine Drozdowski Waxahachie TX 520 50 84 31:54.6 32:20.4
5 Robin Petty Denison TX 848 52 106 37:23.3 37:44.6
6 Sonja Rollins TX 1850 50 151 55:12.1 55:44.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DENISE KELLOGG 29 57 57 28:32.9 28:39.7
2 Tamara Lewis Fayetteville AR 827 57 61 28:51.4 29:00.7
3 ALISA PETERS 20 57 80 31:16.7 31:22.3
4 Donna Dowling Sherman TX 516 55 114 38:51.3 39:13.1
5 Shari Campbell Sherman TX 131 55 126 43:30.0 43:48.5
6 Susan Williams TX 1867 59 127 43:30.4 43:42.4
7 Carol Crocker Sherman TX 509 57 130 44:44.4 45:07.7
8 JANE KARLESKINT 3 57 134 47:03.1 47:28.4
9 Pamela Pelzel TX 1845 55 144 48:32.0 48:41.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jo Adams Tom Bean TX 103 61 108 37:38.9 37:59.5
2 Claydean Reed Ivanhoe TX 1069 64 128 43:53.2 44:10.7
3 DANETTE BRAKEBILL 16 64 135 47:05.0 47:24.5
4 Betty Morris Ector TX 833 62 143 48:24.3 48:41.6
5 KAROL LIVINGSTON 24 63 152 55:20.3 55:42.6
6 Vikki Vacca Sherman TX 1760 62 154 1:05:47.2 1:06:12.0
7 Terri Howard Atoka OK 814 60 155 1:05:47.4 1:06:11.0
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lori Eckert Whitesboro TX 523 65 82 31:49.2 31:58.0
2 Priscilla Josselyn Denison TX 822 66 105 37:14.9 37:36.2
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aleda Carpenter Bells TX 132 72 94 35:03.9 35:17.4
Top

Male Overall Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Urbina Whitesboro TX 1758 15 1 17:06.3 17:09.1
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adan Ortiz Sherman TX 840 8 35 25:57.0 26:02.8
2 Jack Draper Denison TX 517 7 40 26:19.3 26:28.5
3 LANDON SYLVESTER 17 9 45 26:49.7 26:53.3
4 JoaquĆ­n Ortiz Sherman TX 839 6 71 30:29.9 30:36.6
5 SAMUEL HENSON 1 7 73 30:31.3 30:36.8
6 Luke Henson Anna TX 809 9 109 37:46.1 37:51.4
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tanner Carter Sherman TX 133 10 34 25:54.6 25:57.2
2 Joey Diehl Van Alstyne TX 514 11 44 26:49.4 26:52.6
3 JUSTIN DETIEL 26 14 48 27:46.2 27:51.8
4 Brandon Halliburton TX 1779 12 52 28:16.4 28:19.3
5 Joseph Gionfriddo Sherman TX 534 10 74 30:32.0 30:33.6
6 Shelton Cook TX 593 14 78 30:55.7 31:08.3
7 Shelby Cook TX 592 12 95 35:10.8 35:21.1
8 JONATHAN NORTHROP 10 10 100 36:26.7 36:29.9
9 Anthony Gionfriddo Sherman TX 533 13 101 36:39.5 36:43.1
10 John Langfels TX 1792 11 139 47:46.1 48:06.1
11 Zakk Roberson Anna TX 1081 10 146 50:00.8 50:04.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Preston Garrett Whitesboro TX 531 16 2 18:47.2 18:51.9
2 Simon Scheibmeir Sherman TX 1090 17 3 19:02.0 19:10.4
3 Braulio Prado Denison TX 1065 16 4 19:42.7 19:46.5
4 ETHAN RAMEY 27 15 9 21:36.7 21:43.3
5 Antonio Flores Whitesboro TX 527 16 15 22:33.4 22:40.8
6 Lee Chandley whitesboro TX 134 18 16 22:37.4 22:41.5
7 CJ Barnett Whitesboro TX 107 17 23 23:45.3 23:49.2
8 Dustin White Whitesboro TX 1767 17 25 24:14.6 24:19.8
9 TONY HARLESKINT 5 15 32 25:48.7 25:54.3
10 GAVIN KARLESKINT 4 17 36 25:58.7 26:06.9
11 David Murphy Jr. TX 1842 16 91 34:17.0 34:26.3
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jesse Childress Sherman TX 503 20 21 23:14.6 23:22.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MIGUEL PRADO 15 28 5 20:21.5 20:26.4
2 Jacob Jones Denison TX 819 27 12 22:06.9 22:11.8
3 Michael Beck TX 581 28 20 23:14.2 23:18.4
4 Cody Kent Sherman TX 825 28 93 34:58.7 35:24.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alex Taraba Sherman TX 1752 31 14 22:20.6 22:24.8
2 Casey Draper Denison TX 518 32 41 26:22.6 26:29.5
3 Dustin Rockwell Sherman TX 1083 34 43 26:48.2 27:14.7
4 Jared Chisum Sherman TX 505 33 49 28:02.1 28:08.4
5 Matt Reynolds Sherman TX 1076 30 68 29:58.2 30:16.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Brown Bells TX 124 39 58 28:41.7 28:47.6
2 Robert Veach Sherman TX 1762 38 60 28:49.5 29:10.7
3 John Biasi Denison TX 113 36 104 37:13.9 37:25.2
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Boykin Sherman TX 119 41 6 20:47.3 20:50.8
2 Daniel Powell Callisburg TX 850 43 8 21:23.6 21:28.3
3 Jeff Nunn Sherman TX 838 41 18 22:54.9 23:22.9
4 Danny Ortiz Sherman TX 842 40 72 30:30.5 30:37.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 D.M. Hampton Sherman TX 805 46 59 28:45.4 28:56.2
2 Chad Guthrie Howe TX 802 49 132 46:11.4 46:23.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David McLain Van Alstyne TX 831 50 10 21:46.2 21:48.6
2 Brian Fleck McKinney TX 526 52 26 24:30.8 25:03.3
3 Jim Cude whitesboro TX 511 52 55 28:28.0 28:34.0
4 DAVID CORTINAS 23 52 96 35:22.7 35:22.7
5 Patrick Duffey Sherman TX 521 53 107 37:35.3 37:50.7
6 James Langfels TX 1793 51 129 44:23.4 44:44.7
7 MICHAEL KARELSKINT 2 54 136 47:06.3 47:29.2
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARK DICK 14 56 7 21:09.4 21:13.6
2 Les Eackles TX 1773 56 28 24:51.1 25:03.4
3 Larry Childress Sherman TX 501 55 76 30:51.4 30:51.4
4 Morris Pelzel TX 1846 56 87 32:40.3 32:56.2
5 Robert Crocker Sherman TX 510 57 88 32:42.3 32:52.5
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JAMES SCHRIBNER 18 60 22 23:32.5 23:39.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Harlan Josselyn Denison TX 821 66 147 52:38.4 52:54.2