Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 12:27 PM
                St. Lucie County Middle School Meet - 4/28/2018                
                               Lawnwood Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Tamya T00             Manatee                  13.70q  4 
  2 Cruickshank, Nicole T00      Manatee                  13.80q  3 
  3 Wright, Chelsea T00          Manatee                  13.86q  2 
  4 Ponce DE Leon, Ana T00       Oak Hammock              14.11q  2 
  5 Foster, Shellyann T00        Manatee                  14.14q  5 
  6 Merricks, Trenecia T00       Dan McCARTY              14.26q  4 
  7 Fowler, Rushya T00           Renaissance              14.49q  1 
  8 Manasse, Jalicia T00         Renaissance              14.52q  2 
  9 Bailey, Gabby T00            Palm Pointe              14.73   1 
 10 Mott, Kylie T00              Renaissance              14.82   5 
 11 Cook, Trinity T00            Forest Grove             14.84   5 
 12 Christopher, Brianna T00     Southern Oaks            14.86   3 
 13 Hall, Ashanti T00            Forest Grove             14.92   3 
 14 Green, Carlya T00            Southern Oaks            15.05   4 
 15 Dixon, Dortoria T00          Dan McCARTY              15.09   1 
 16 Bush, Tyniecya T00           Dan McCARTY              15.30   5 
 17 Griffin, Timiyah T00         Forest Grove             15.61   1 
 18 Perez, Elyiana T00           Palm Pointe              15.76   2 
 19 Volma, Yolna T00             Forest Grove             15.81   4 
 20 Travis, Asia T00             Oak Hammock              15.86   3 
 21 Nevarez, Breanna T00         Oak Hammock              16.28   4 
 22 Rosado, Ariana T00           Palm Pointe              16.37   3 
 23 Merrera, Luz T00             Southern Oaks            16.38   1 
 24 Brown, Sariya T00            Southport                16.81   1 
 25 Cruz, Jaydn T00              Palm Pointe              17.13   4 
 26 Purificato, Victoria T00     Southport                17.64   3 
 27 Dunlap, Alaina T00           Northport                17.66   3 
 28 Mervil, Teresa T00           Northport                18.11   2 
 29 Soriano, Roselyn T00         Southport                19.14   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Tamya T00             Manatee                  13.47   10   
  2 Merricks, Trenecia T00       Dan McCARTY              13.62    8   
  3 Cruickshank, Nicole T00      Manatee                  13.66    6   
  4 Wright, Chelsea T00          Manatee                  13.86    5   
  5 Ponce DE Leon, Ana T00       Oak Hammock              13.88    4   
  6 Foster, Shellyann T00        Manatee                  13.90    3   
  7 Manasse, Jalicia T00         Renaissance              14.79    2   
  8 Fowler, Rushya T00           Renaissance              14.86    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shells, Taylor T00           Southern Oaks            27.54   1  10   
  2 Singleton, Shakirra T00      Manatee                  29.08   1   8   
  3 Pryor, Qayani T00            Manatee                  29.34   3   6   
  4 Vargas, Brenda T00           Palm Pointe              29.85   2   5   
  5 Monds, Nyiah T00             Southern Oaks            30.98   2   4   
  6 Barron, Aniiya T00           Southern Oaks            31.66   4   3   
  7 Robinson, Jayda T00          Manatee                  31.73   4   2   
  8 Musa, Jawharah T00           Renaissance              31.80   3   1   
  9 Frederick, Samorae T00       Manatee                  32.12   2 
 10 Bailey, Elyse T00            Palm Pointe              32.93   3 
 11 Butler, Jayla T00            Dan McCARTY              33.02   4 
 12 Ingram, Arlyssa T00          Renaissance              33.26   1 
 13 Rubel, Joanna T00            Palm Pointe              33.37   2 
 14 Magloire, Keilah T00         Renaissance              33.87   2 
 15 Sullivan, Aliyiah T00        Northport                35.07   1 
 16 Copeland, Taylor T00         Forest Grove             35.38   2 
 17 Nevarez, Breanna T00         Oak Hammock              35.75   3 
 18 McKinzie, Kimberley T00      Renaissance              35.87   4 
 19 Williams, Saraiah T00        Forest Grove             36.78   4 
 20 Simon-Jean, Widelande T0     Southern Oaks            37.50   3 
 21 Dunlap, Alaina T00           Northport                37.91   2 
 22 Woodson, Xymia T00           Dan McCARTY              39.01   3 
 23 Brown, Sariya T00            Southport                39.81   1 
 24 Clow, Briana T00             Palm Pointe              41.44   4 
 25 Soriano, Roselyn T00         Southport                43.67   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Aalihah T00          Southport              1:14.12   2  10   
  2 Cabrera, Natasha T00         Manatee                1:14.94   2   8   
  3 Estinoble, Bernadine T00     Southport              1:16.56   4   6   
  4 Potts, Ava T00               Manatee                1:17.50   4   5   
  5 Moore, Cianna T00            Manatee                1:17.59   3   4   
  6 Hunter, Mariah T00           Northport              1:17.71   3   3   
  7 Travis, Asia T00             Oak Hammock            1:19.36   1   2   
  8 Yeung, Amanda T00            Southern Oaks          1:20.67   3   1   
  9 O'Berry, Payton T00          Palm Pointe            1:23.15   1 
 10 Price, Jasmin T00            Palm Pointe            1:23.33   2 
 11 Asensio, Sierra T00          Renaissance            1:24.65   1 
 12 Nefzi, Sarah T00             Renaissance            1:26.02   4 
 13 Johnston, Hailey T00         Southern Oaks          1:27.69   2 
 14 Joseph, Kimberly T00         Palm Pointe            1:29.46   3 
 15 Napolitano, Isabella T00     Southern Oaks          1:35.55   2 
 16 Benoit, Mariah T00           Southern Oaks          1:38.55   4 
 17 Demers, Keira T00            Manatee                1:40.49   2 
 18 Cohen, Lainey T00            Renaissance            1:49.24   2 
 19 Jeanty, Ruth T00             Northport              1:53.99   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tovar, Sofia T00             Palm Pointe            2:47.28   10   
  2 Ponce DE Leon, Ana T00       Oak Hammock            2:47.31    8   
  3 Lewiston, Emmalyne T00       Northport              2:47.41    6   
  4 Embick, Leah T00             Manatee                2:55.13    5   
  5 Llanos, Alyssa T00           Southern Oaks          3:10.51    4   
  6 Rogers, La'nia T00           Southern Oaks          3:12.13    3   
  7 Yeung, Amanda T00            Southern Oaks          3:21.67    2   
  8 Carroo, Jaylene T00          Manatee                3:21.68    1   
  9 Fisher, Vanessa T00          Palm Pointe            3:23.28  
 10 Sikorski, Jade T00           Manatee                3:23.98  
 11 Clift, Shelby T00            Southport              3:24.74  
 12 Leckenbusch, Ashlee T00      Renaissance            3:31.43  
 13 Smith, Jasmine T00           Manatee                3:43.03  
 14 Saintard, Tammiyha T00       Renaissance            3:46.60  
 15 Exclusa, Jordan T00          Renaissance            3:47.65  
 16 Wildes, Reese T00            Palm Pointe            4:00.07  
 17 Cheung, Shelby T00           Southern Oaks          4:06.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manatee Academy  'A'                                  54.34   10   
     1) Foster, Shellyann               2) Heath, Tamya                   
     3) Wright, Chelsea                 4) Cruickshank, Nicole            
  2 Dan McCARTY MS  'A'                                   56.91    8   
     1) Bush, Tyniecya                  2) Dixon, Dortoria                
     3) Hall, Khaliyah                  4) Hidalgo, Estafani              
  3 Southern Oaks Middle School  'A'                      59.71    6   
     1) Barron, Aniiya                  2) Green, Carlya                  
     3) Melesky, Eva                    4) Merrera, Luz                   
  4 Forest Grove Middle School  'A'                     1:01.75    5   
     1) Cook, Trinity                   2) Griffin, Timiyah               
     3) Hall, Ashanti                   4) Volma, Yolna                   
  5 Renaissance Charter St. Lucie  'A'                  1:02.14    4   
     1) Fowler, Rushya                  2) Manasse, Jalicia               
     3) Mott, Kylie                     4) Smalls, Aniya                  
  6 Palm Pointe  'A'                                    1:02.18    3   
     1) Fields, Kaylee                  2) Melrose, Summer                
     3) Doig, Kristen                   4) Bailey, Gabby                  
  7 Northport K-8  'A'                                  1:05.24    2   
     1) Hill, Benet                     2) Hunter, Mariah                 
     3) Sullivan, Aliyiah               4) Swantic, Meadow                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Pointe  'A'                                    5:11.31   10   
     1) Barnhart, Anna                  2) Vargas, Brenda                 
     3) Bailey, Elyse                   4) Tovar, Sofia                   
  2 Manatee Academy  'A'                                5:17.71    8   
     1) Cloutier, Brianna               2) Eldridge, Madison              
     3) Walton, Jahriel                 4) Abbott, Emmalee                
  3 Southern Oaks Middle School  'A'                    5:35.50    6   
     1) Fogg, Madison                   2) Llanos, Alyssa                 
     3) Logsdon, Serenity               4) Napolitano, Isabella           
  4 Renaissance Charter St. Lucie  'A'                  5:39.64    5   
     1) Asensio, Sierra                 2) Cohen, Lainey                  
     3) Hicks, Rylee                    4) Nefzi, Sarah                   
  5 Southport Middle School  'A'                        5:50.23    4   
     1) Clift, Shelby                   2) Ellis, Destiny                 
     3) Hoover, Aalihah                 4) Purificato, Victoria           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northport K-8  'A'                                  5:29.73   10   
     1) Jeanty, Ruth                    2) Lewiston, Emmalyne             
     3) Mervil, Teresa                  4) Poli, Miranda                  
  2 Manatee Academy  'A'                                5:36.51    8   
     1) Charles, Faith                  2) Pryor, Qayani                  
     3) Cloutier, Brianna               4) Eldridge, Madison              
  3 Southern Oaks Middle School  'A'                    6:02.65    6   
     1) Barrios, Julissia               2) Cepero, Lanni                  
     3) Cetoute, Biabina                4) Cheung, Shelby                 
  4 Dan McCARTY MS  'A'                                 6:11.27    5   
     1) Butler, Jayla                   2) Celisca, Daynicha              
     3) Hall, Khaliyah                  4) Hidalgo, Estafani              
  5 Renaissance Charter St. Lucie  'A'                  6:26.82    4   
     1) Ingram, Arlyssa                 2) Magloire, Keilah               
     3) McKinzie, Kimberley             4) Saintard, Tammiyha             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, La'nia T00           Southern Oaks          4-10.00   10   
  2 Heath, Tamya T00             Manatee                4-08.00    8   
  3 Cook, Trinity T00            Forest Grove           4-04.00    6   
  4 Singleton, Shakirra T00      Manatee                4-02.00    5   
  5 Merricks, Trenecia T00       Dan McCARTY           J4-02.00    4   
  6 Llanos, Alyssa T00           Southern Oaks          4-00.00    3   
  7 Bailey, Elyse T00            Palm Pointe            3-10.00    1.50
  7 Pryor, Qayani T00            Manatee                3-10.00    1.50
 -- Napolitano, Isabella T00     Southern Oaks               NH  
 -- Musa, Jawharah T00           Renaissance                 NH  
 -- Travis, Asia T00             Oak Hammock                 NH  
 -- Hoover, Aalihah T00          Southport                   NH  
 -- Griffin, Timiyah T00         Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Lewiston, Emmalyne T00       Northport                   NH  
 -- Perez, Elyiana T00           Palm Pointe                 NH  
 -- Bush, Tyniecya T00           Dan McCARTY                 NH  
 -- Celisca, Daynicha T00        Dan McCARTY                 NH  
 -- Fowler, Rushya T00           Renaissance                 NH  
 -- Manasse, Jalicia T00         Renaissance                 NH  
 -- Doig, Kristen T00            Palm Pointe                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Nicole T00      Manatee               12-10.00   10   
  2 Shells, Taylor T00           Southern Oaks         12-07.50    8   
  3 Bailey, Gabby T00            Palm Pointe           11-04.00    6   
  4 Dixon, Dortoria T00          Dan McCARTY           10-09.00    5   
  5 Tovar, Sofia T00             Palm Pointe           10-05.00    4   
  6 Oquendo, Julianna T00        Manatee               10-02.00    3   
  7 Merrera, Luz T00             Southern Oaks          9-10.00    2   
  8 Abbott, Emmalee T00          Manatee                9-05.00    1   
  9 Green, Carlya T00            Southern Oaks          9-04.00  
 10 Hall, Ashanti T00            Forest Grove           9-01.00  
 11 Jeanty, Ruth T00             Northport              9-00.00  
 12 Brown, Sariya T00            Southport              8-09.00  
 12 Copeland, Taylor T00         Forest Grove           8-09.00  
 14 Ingram, Arlyssa T00          Renaissance            8-08.00  
 15 Purificato, Victoria T00     Southport              8-06.00  
 16 Clift, Shelby T00            Southport              8-05.00  
 17 Volma, Yolna T00             Forest Grove           8-03.00  
 18 Hidalgo, Estafani T00        Dan McCARTY            7-11.00  
 19 Barron, Aniiya T00           Southern Oaks          7-07.00  
 20 Rosado, Ariana T00           Palm Pointe            7-05.00  
 21 Cloutier, Brianna T00        Manatee                7-01.00  
 22 McKinzie, Kimberley T00      Renaissance            6-09.00  
 23 Hunter, Mariah T00           Northport              6-06.00  
 24 Melrose, Summer T00          Palm Pointe            6-02.00  
 25 Ellis, Destiny T00           Southport              6-01.00  
 26 Dunlap, Alaina T00           Northport              5-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Cenetria F00          Manatee               32-00.25   10   
  2 Sullivan, Aliyiah F00        Northport             30-04.50    8   
  3 Hall, Khaliyah F00           Dan McCARTY           27-00.00    6   
  4 Ponce DE Leon, Ana F00       Oak Hammock           26-07.00    5   
  5 Monds, Nyiah F00             Southern Oaks         23-10.00    4   
  6 Bell, Sabrina F00            Dan McCARTY           23-04.00    3   
  7 Terilus, Francois F00        Manatee               23-03.00    2   
  8 Arabe, Avrille F00           Manatee               19-08.50    1   
  9 Steinnman, Olivia F00        Renaissance           19-02.50  
 10 Nicolas, Yasmin F00          Manatee               18-03.50  
 11 Joseph, Ashley F00           Southern Oaks         16-07.00  
 12 Swantic, Meadow F00          Northport             16-00.00  
 13 Musa, Jaziirah F00           Renaissance           15-01.50  
 14 Gentry, Bella F00            Southern Oaks         14-04.75  
 15 Mervil, Teresa F00           Northport             13-04.00  
 16 Cheung, Shelby F00           Southern Oaks         13-01.00  
 17 Soriano, Roselyn F00         Southport             12-11.00  
 -- Brancho, Amaris F00          Forest Grove                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Denzel T00        Southern Oaks            12.32q  4 
  2 Pettigrew, Shomari T00       Manatee                  12.35q  1 
  3 Jamison, Mathew T00          Northport                12.42q  2 
  4 Smith, Trevion T00           Dan McCARTY              12.66q  3 
  5 Valbueno, Moises T00         Manatee                  12.78q  3 
  6 Brooker, Legrande T00        Dan McCARTY              12.87q  1 
  7 Smith, Aidan T00             Forest Grove             12.95q  3 
  8 Culmer, Charles T00          Dan McCARTY              12.97q  4 
  9 Cooper, Jayden T00           Southern Oaks            13.01   3 
 10 Alford, Toriqe T00           Forest Grove             13.02   4 
 11 Walker, Jayden T00           Forest Grove             13.03   2 
 12 Errico, John T00             Palm Pointe              13.05   4 
 13 Noland, Elyjah T00           Manatee                  13.12   2 
 14 MACKEY, James T00            Forest Grove             13.25   1 
 15 Colas, Berlain T00           Northport                13.32   3 
 16 Reynolds, Samaj T00          Dan McCARTY              13.36   2 
 17 Monds III, James T00         Northport                13.37   1 
 18 Kouns, Coy T00               Southport                13.42   3 
 19 Mackey, Issac T00            Oak Hammock              13.49   1 
 20 Jennings, Brian T00          Renaissance              13.96   4 
 21 Cummins-Henry, Tyler T00     Renaissance              14.11   1 
 22 Baez, Ruben T00              Renaissance              14.20   3 
 23 Toussaint, Voshard T00       Southern Oaks            14.58   2 
 24 Monds, Jaylyn T00            Northport                14.70   4 
 25 Cobb, Landon T00             Oak Hammock              14.73   4 
 26 Cornelio, Anthony T00        Oak Hammock              15.02   3 
 27 Spataro, Austin T00          Oak Hammock              15.10   2 
 28 Berger, Josh T00             Palm Pointe              15.10   2 
 29 Fairchild, Logan T00         Southport                15.35   2 
 30 Forgue-Luders, Edwin T00     Southport                15.83   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Denzel T00        Southern Oaks            11.95   10   
  2 Pettigrew, Shomari T00       Manatee                  12.06    8   
  3 Jamison, Mathew T00          Northport                12.12    6   
  4 Smith, Trevion T00           Dan McCARTY              12.53    5   
  5 Valbueno, Moises T00         Manatee                  12.64    4   
  6 Smith, Aidan T00             Forest Grove             12.65    3   
  7 Brooker, Legrande T00        Dan McCARTY              12.71    2   
  8 Culmer, Charles T00          Dan McCARTY              12.75    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Shomari T00       Manatee                  24.56   4  10   
  2 Joseph, Litermin T00         Dan McCARTY              26.06   5   8   
  3 Claude, Fritz T00            Renaissance              26.19   1   6   
  4 Grossman, Mahkai T00         Southern Oaks            26.38   4   5   
  5 Felder, Saleem T00           Southern Oaks            26.65   3   4   
  6 Norve, Latravious T00        Dan McCARTY              26.84   1   3   
  7 Forbes, Raymond T00          Dan McCARTY              27.09   3   2   
  8 Hahn, Brenden T00            Southern Oaks            27.29   5   1   
  9 Diaz Jr., William T00        Northport                27.68   4 
 10 Sharpe, Jayden T00           Renaissance              28.03   3 
 11 Fort, Jarrod T00             Oak Hammock              28.14   4 
 12 Lucas, Aaron T00             Oak Hammock              28.23   5 
 13 Conran, Chase T00            Oak Hammock              28.82   2 
 14 Sterling, Gary T00           Renaissance              29.48   5 
 15 Lajune, Rich T00             Southern Oaks            29.50   2 
 16 Follansbee, Devon T00        Oak Hammock              29.64   3 
 17 Jean Louis, Tayvis T00       Forest Grove             30.16   4 
 18 Saint-Louis, Bodler T00      Dan McCARTY              30.79   2 
 19 Berry, Amarli T00            Northport                31.80   5 
 20 Harris, Jordan T00           Southport                31.92   5 
 21 Berger, Josh T00             Palm Pointe              32.03   2 
 22 Jean, Micah T00              Manatee                  32.11   5 
 23 Holland, Caden T00           Forest Grove             32.23   3 
 24 Harris, Stephon T00          Southport                33.02   2 
 25 Tovar, Nico T00              Palm Pointe              34.32   1 
 26 Freeman, Larry T00           Forest Grove             34.77   2 
 27 Raneri, Johnny T00           Renaissance              35.20   4 
 28 Lyons, Alvin T00             Forest Grove             35.25   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Elijah T00            Northport                59.60   3  10   
  2 Carter, Dylan T00            Manatee                1:02.39   3   8   
  3 Brown, Brinalli T00          Manatee                1:04.36   4   6   
  4 Campbell, Kendrick T00       Forest Grove           1:04.43   1   5   
  5 Morales, Leonardo T00        Forest Grove           1:04.45   2   4   
  6 Yarborough, Preston T00      Oak Hammock            1:04.67   4   3   
  7 Smith, Chris T00             Oak Hammock            1:06.66   4   2   
  8 Edwards, Kevin T00           Renaissance            1:07.19   4   1   
  9 Lazard, Jeffred T00          Dan McCARTY            1:09.34   2 
 10 Williams, Rentrell T00       Forest Grove           1:14.59   3 
 11 Lopez, Josh T00              Southern Oaks          1:17.67   2 
 12 Lambert, Trevin T00          Palm Pointe            1:18.43   1 
 13 Greene, Kendall T00          Southern Oaks          1:19.29   3 
 14 O'Rouke, John T00            Northport              1:19.50   1 
 15 Musa, Hud T00                Renaissance            1:19.65   2 
 16 Morgan, Jacob T00            Northport              1:21.56   2 
 17 Toom, Ahmed T00              Oak Hammock            1:22.62   1 
 18 Drayton, Jarvis T00          Forest Grove           1:24.23   4 
 19 Mills, Latravious T00        Dan McCARTY            1:24.38   4 
 20 Nicholas, Jesse T00          Southport              1:30.59   3 
 21 Nez, Connor T00              Palm Pointe            2:04.93   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mawhinney, Brody T00         Southern Oaks          2:24.32   1  10   
  2 Wampler, Alex T00            Renaissance            2:28.89   1   8   
  3 Gordon, Daniel T00           Forest Grove           2:39.30   2   6   
  4 Rayfield, Anthony T00        Manatee                2:42.33   1   5   
  5 Ash, Adam T00                Oak Hammock            2:44.40   2   4   
  6 Tovar, Nico T00              Palm Pointe            2:44.42   2   3   
  7 Kantorski, Vincent T00       Manatee                2:48.92   1   2   
  8 Ochacher, Jase T00           Palm Pointe            2:50.53   1   1   
  9 Tagner, Caden T00            Forest Grove           2:51.49   2 
 10 Oliver, James T00            Southern Oaks          2:56.31   2 
 11 Lambert, Jackson T00         Palm Pointe            3:01.02   1 
 12 Santiago, Jordan T00         Northport              3:05.08   2 
 13 Rosario, Brian T00           Southern Oaks          3:12.17   2 
 14 Metayer, Valdi T00           Renaissance            3:14.54   1 
 15 Forgue-Luders, Edwin T00     Southport              3:23.66   1 
 16 De Souza, Thiago T00         Manatee                3:28.62   1 
 17 Starks, Maddox T00           Forest Grove           3:36.06   1 
 18 Yuhas, Gabriel T00           Northport              3:41.57   2 
 19 Gozalez, Manuel T00          Southern Oaks          3:41.84   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan McCARTY MS  'A'                                   49.78   10   
     1) Brooker, Legrande               2) Culmer, Charles                
     3) Joseph, Litermin                4) Norve, Latravious              
  2 Renaissance Charter St. Lucie  'A'                    53.31    8   
     1) Baez, Ruben                     2) Claude, Fritz                  
     3) Cummins-Henry, Tyler            4) Gaudin, Ricardo                
  3 Northport K-8  'A'                                    53.33    6   
     1) Diaz Jr., William               2) Jamison, Mathew                
     3) Monds III, James                4) Norman, Samir                  
  4 Southern Oaks Middle School  'A'                      53.74    5   
     1) Alexander, Denzel               2) Apointe, Andrian               
     3) Cooper, Jayden                  4) Felder, Saleem                 
  5 Forest Grove Middle School  'A'                       54.06    4   
     1) Alford, Toriqe                  2) Daniel, Eligene                
     3) MACKEY, James                   4) Smith, Aidan                   
  6 Oak Hammock K-8  'A'                                  55.58    3   
     1) Cobb, Landon                    2) Mackey, Issac                  
     3) Follansbee, Devon               4) Lucas, Aaron                   
 -- Manatee Academy  'A'                                     DQ   out of lane
     1) Saunders, Kristian              2) Noland, Elyjah                 
     3) Carter, Dylan                   4) Valbueno, Moises               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Oaks Middle School  'A'                    4:27.68   10   
     1) Cooper, Melik                   2) Lopez, Josh                    
     3) Mawhinney, Brody                4) Kloser, Caleb                  
  2 Forest Grove Middle School  'A'                     4:39.99    8   
     1) Godinez, Andres                 2) Martinez, Jonathan             
     3) Morales, Alejandro              4) Sanchez, Jordan                
  3 Oak Hammock K-8  'A'                                4:46.60    6   
     1) Ash, Adam                       2) Conran, Chase                  
     3) Fort, Jarrod                    4) Yarborough, Preston            
  4 Manatee Academy  'A'                                4:56.38    5   
     1) Flynn, Jason                    2) McClackion, Kyeshawn           
     3) Kantorski, Vincent              4) Narcisse, Tyler                
  5 Renaissance Charter St. Lucie  'A'                  5:05.13    4   
     1) Edwards, Kevin                  2) Gaudin, Ricardo                
     3) Sharpe, Jayden                  4) Sterling, Gary                 
  6 Dan McCARTY MS  'A'                                 5:11.86    3   
     1) Lazard, Jeffred                 2) Mills, Jaheim                  
     3) Mills, Latravious               4) Mitchell, Jujuan               
  7 Northport K-8  'A'                                  5:20.07    2   
     1) Allen, Fabian                   2) Colas, Berlain                 
     3) Oliver, Nathanel                4) Yuhas, Gabriel                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northport K-8  'A'                                  4:35.19   10   
     1) Allen, Fabian                   2) Berry, Amarli                  
     3) Santiago, Jordan                4) Yuhas, Elijah                  
  2 Dan McCARTY MS  'A'                                 4:39.68    8   
     1) Celisca, Youry                  2) Forbes, Raymond                
     3) Mills, Jaheim                   4) Norve, Latravious              
  3 Manatee Academy  'A'                                4:40.27    6   
     1) Saunders, Kristian              2) McClackion, Kyeshawn           
     3) Brown, Brinalli                 4) Rayfield, Anthony              
  4 Forest Grove Middle School  'A'                     4:47.60    5   
     3) Gordon, Daniel                  4) Lopez, Anthony                 
  5 Southern Oaks Middle School  'A'                    5:00.32    4   
     1) Lopez, Josh                     2) Miller, Josh                   
     3) Miller, Aiden                   4) Hazelton, Najai                
  6 Oak Hammock K-8  'A'                                5:00.64    3   
     1) Cornelio, Anthony               2) Smith, Chris                   
     3) Spataro, Austin                 4) Toom, Ahmed                    
  7 Southport Middle School  'A'                        5:36.55    2   
     1) Fairchild, Logan                2) Harris, Jordan                 
     3) Harris, Stephon                 4) Nicholas, Jesse                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norve, Latravious T00        Dan McCARTY            5-08.00   10   
  2 Baez, Ruben T00              Renaissance            5-00.00    7   
  2 Forbes, Raymond T00          Dan McCARTY            5-00.00    7   
  4 Alexander, Denzel T00        Southern Oaks          4-10.00    4.50
  4 Fort, Jarrod T00             Oak Hammock            4-10.00    4.50
 -- Jennings, Brian T00          Renaissance                 NH  
 -- Sims, Jurden T00             Southern Oaks               NH  
 -- Lajune, Rich T00             Southern Oaks               NH  
 -- Cummins-Henry, Tyler T00     Renaissance                 NH  
 -- Lambert, Jackson T00         Palm Pointe                 NH  
 -- Gaudin, Ricardo T00          Renaissance                 NH  
 -- Ash, Adam T00                Oak Hammock                 NH  
 -- Kouns, Coy T00               Southport                   NH  
 -- Follansbee, Devon T00        Oak Hammock                 NH  
 -- Cobb, Landon T00             Oak Hammock                 NH  
 -- Fairchild, Logan T00         Southport                   NH  
 -- Miller, Aiden T00            Southern Oaks               NH  
 -- Forgue-Luders, Edwin T00     Southport                   NH  
 -- Evans, Sharmari T00          Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Valbueno, Moises T00         Manatee                     NH  
 -- Walker, Jayden T00           Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Smith, Aidan T00             Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Lazard, Jeffred T00          Dan McCARTY                 NH  
 -- Celisca, Youry T00           Dan McCARTY                 NH  
 -- Carter, Dylan T00            Manatee                     NH  
 -- Saunders, Kristian T00       Manatee                     NH  
 -- Yuhas, Elijah T00            Northport                   NH  
 -- Oliver, Nathanel T00         Northport                   NH  
 -- Dejesus, Kaden T00           Palm Pointe                 NH  
 -- Ochacher, Jase T00           Palm Pointe                 NH  
 -- Colas, Berlain T00           Northport                   NH  
 -- Williams, Rentrell T00       Forest Grove                NH  
 -- Norman, Samir T00            Northport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culmer, Charles T00          Dan McCARTY           15-08.00   10   
  2 Brooker, Legrande T00        Dan McCARTY           14-08.00    8   
  3 Hahn, Brenden T00            Southern Oaks         14-06.00    5.50
  3 Mills, Jaheim T00            Dan McCARTY           14-06.00    5.50
  5 Claude, Fritz T00            Renaissance           14-03.00    4   
  6 Monds III, James T00         Northport             14-02.00    3   
  7 Noland, Elyjah T00           Manatee               14-01.00    2   
  8 Lucas, Aaron T00             Oak Hammock           13-08.00    1   
  9 Monds, Jaylyn T00            Northport             13-04.00  
  9 Grossman, Mahkai T00         Southern Oaks         13-04.00  
 11 Smith, Chris T00             Oak Hammock           12-10.00  
 12 Campbell, Kendrick T00       Forest Grove          12-05.00  
 13 Cornelio, Anthony T00        Oak Hammock           12-04.00  
 13 Diaz Jr., William T00        Northport             12-04.00  
 15 Felder, Saleem T00           Southern Oaks         12-02.00  
 15 Narcisse, Tyler T00          Manatee               12-02.00  
 17 Rayfield, Anthony T00        Manatee               12-00.00  
 18 Sharpe, Jayden T00           Renaissance           11-11.00  
 19 Toussaint, Voshard T00       Southern Oaks         11-09.00  
 20 Kantorski, Vincent T00       Manatee               11-07.00  
 21 Yuhas, Gabriel T00           Northport             11-02.00  
 22 Osne JR, Addly T00           Forest Grove          11-01.00  
 23 Toom, Ahmed T00              Oak Hammock           10-08.00  
 24 Lambert, Trevin T00          Palm Pointe           10-05.00  
 25 Nicholas, Jesse T00          Southport              9-06.00  
 26 Jean Louis, Tayvis T00       Forest Grove           9-05.00  
 27 Tovar, Nico T00              Palm Pointe            8-10.00  
 28 Nez, Connor T00              Palm Pointe            5-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desire, Gervaris F00         Southern Oaks         36-09.50   10   
  2 Mawhinney, Brody F00         Southern Oaks         34-08.50    8   
  3 Cooper, Jayden F00           Southern Oaks         33-04.00    6   
  4 Yarborough, Preston F00      Oak Hammock           31-11.00    5   
  5 Spataro, Austin F00          Oak Hammock           31-08.00    4   
  6 Conran, Chase F00            Oak Hammock           31-00.00    3   
  7 Gayle, Justin F00            Renaissance           30-09.00    2   
  8 Biggoms, Jaison F00          Forest Grove          29-06.50    1   
  9 Mills, Latravious F00        Dan McCARTY           27-04.00  
 10 Musa, Hud F00                Renaissance           26-07.50  
 11 Gamez, Noel F00              Forest Grove          26-04.00  
 12 Allen, Fabian F00            Northport             24-10.00  
 13 Brown, Brinalli F00          Manatee               24-00.00  
 14 Mackey, Issac F00            Oak Hammock           23-08.00  
 15 McClackion, Kyeshawn F00     Manatee               21-06.50  
 16 O'Rouke, John F00            Northport             20-09.50  
 17 Stancil, Elijah F00          Forest Grove          18-11.00  
 18 Berry, Amarli F00            Northport             18-10.00  
 19 Lyons, Alvin F00             Forest Grove          17-00.50  
 -- Bailey, Silvester F00        Dan McCARTY                 ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MANATEE ACADEMY            130.50     2) SOUTHERN OAKS MIDDLE SCHO  72   
    3) PALM POINTE                 39.50     4) DAN McCARTY MS             39   
    5) NORTHPORT K-8               29        6) SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL    20   
    7) OAK HAMMOCK K-8             19        8) RENAISSANCE CHARTER ST. L  17   
    9) FOREST GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL  11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SOUTHERN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOO  83        2) DAN McCARTY MS             82.50
    3) MANATEE ACADEMY             56        4) RENAISSANCE CHARTER ST. L  40   
    5) OAK HAMMOCK K-8             38.50     6) NORTHPORT K-8              37   
    7) FOREST GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL  36        8) PALM POINTE                 4   
    9) SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL      2