Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2018 07:39 PM
                           LPA Quad Meet - 2/12/2018                           
                               Lawnwood Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               13.08  -0.7  2   5   
  2 Lewis, Tamia                 FP West                  13.55  -0.7  2   3   
  3 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             13.72  -0.7  2   2   
  4 Celicia, Jules               FP West                  14.17  -0.5  1   1   
  5 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park             14.44  -0.7  2 
  6 Stovall, Toniyah             FP West                  14.59  -0.5  1 
  7 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park             14.81  -0.5  1 
  8 Mobley, Mariah               FP West                  14.82  -0.5  1 
  9 Triana, Kayla                Lincoln Park             15.53  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             27.70  -0.8  2   5   
  2 Lopez, Alyssa                Lincoln Park             28.38  -0.8  2   3   
  3 Celicia, Jules               FP West                  28.55  -0.8  2   2   
  4 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               28.76  -0.8  2   1   
  5 Murrey, Ramera               FP West                  28.98  -0.8  2 
  6 Scott, Amothyst              FP West                  29.15  -0.8  2 
  7 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park             29.18  -0.8  2 
  8 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park             29.88  -0.8  2 
  9 Stovall, Toniyah             FP West                  29.92  -1.1  1 
 10 Kitchen, Ar'Tyanna           FP Central               31.40  -1.1  1 
 11 Nelson, Maya                 FP Central               33.28  -1.1  1 
 12 Scheible, Lean               FP Central               35.17  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central             1:03.88   2   5   
  2 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park           1:04.09   2   3   
  3 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central             1:06.14   1   2   
  4 Owens, Dayia                 FP West                1:07.53   2   1   
  5 Murrey, Ramera               FP West                1:08.03   2 
  6 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park           1:09.71   2 
  7 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park           1:12.12   1 
  8 Melandez, Kammile            FP Central             1:13.16   1 
  9 Thompson, Cynthia            FP West                1:16.25   2 
 10 Scheible, Lean               FP Central             1:18.29   2 
 11 Pierre, Vernese              FP West                1:26.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           2:37.64    5   
  2 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central             2:45.24    3   
  3 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park           2:47.16    2   
  4 Barajas, Stephanie           Lincoln Park           2:56.41    1   
  5 Major, Ariel                 Lincoln Park           2:58.44  
  6 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central             2:58.53  
  7 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central             3:21.19  
  8 Johnson-Bell, Ja'cire        Lincoln Park           3:24.66  
  9 Mancia, Rubia                FP West                3:40.85  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park           6:33.96    5   
  2 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park           6:50.02    3   
  3 Drawdy, Morgan               Lincoln Park           7:02.58    2   
  4 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park           7:02.87    1   
  5 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park           7:06.88  
  6 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             7:14.15  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park          15:00.22    5   
  2 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central            15:11.16    3   
  3 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central            15:33.14    2   
  4 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park          16:44.26    1   
  5 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park          16:52.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ashley             FP West                  21.47  -1.1   5   
  2 Lynn, Sontavia               FP West                  22.81  -1.1   3   
  3 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central               23.33  -1.1   2   
  4 Anderson, Trinty             FP West                  24.07  -1.1   1   
  5 Pierre, Vernese              FP West                  25.89  -1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central               56.08    5   
  2 Robinson, Tamia              FP West                1:03.08    3   
 -- Anderson, Ashley             FP West                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          53.20    5   
     1) Lewis, Tamia                    2) Mobley, Mariah                 
     3) Stovall, Toniyah                4) Murrey, Ramera                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          53.61    3   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Hogan, Tianna                  
     3) Triana, Kayla                   4) Clark, Amber                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:31.48    5   
     1) Lopez, Alyssa                   2) Lee, Micah                     
     3) Wiley, Jamya                    4) Guantes, Nastassia             
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        5:01.46    3   
     1) Murrey, Ramera                  2) Scott, Amothyst                
     3) Owens, Dayia                    4) Thompson, Cynthia              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       11:07.59    5   
     1) Wiley, Jamya                    2) Guantes, Nastassia             
     3) Sinclair, Summer                4) Melnicoff, Taylor              
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Amothyst              FP West               15-09.00   NWI   5   
  2 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central            15-05.00   NWI   3   
  3 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central            14-01.00   NWI   2   
  4 Anderson, Trinty             FP West               12-04.00   NWI   1   
  5 Kitchen, Ar'Tyanna           FP Central            11-09.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Te'jah                 FP West                  7.41m    5   
  2 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central               6.55m    3   
  3 Kocovski, Emily              FP Central               3.71m    2   
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central              18.57m    5   
  2 Mack, Te'jah                 FP West                 16.49m    3   
  3 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park            16.05m    2   
  4 Kocovski, Emily              FP Central               8.56m    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jeremiah              FP West                  10.82  -0.7  2   5   
  2 Price, Tremayce              FP Central               10.96  -0.7  2   3   
  3 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               11.46  -0.7  2   2   
  4 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               11.55  -0.7  2   1   
  5 Rochester, Eishidi           FP West                  11.77  -2.2  1 
  6 Gray, Coy                    FP West                  11.90  -0.7  2 
  7 Burgess, Marques             FP West                  11.93  -0.7  2 
  8 Dawkins, Dwight              Lincoln Park             12.64  -2.2  1 
  9 Garcia, Luis                 Lincoln Park             12.99  -2.2  1 
 -- Stephenson, John             Lincoln Park                NT  -0.7  2 
 -- Abulathou, Rakan             Lincoln Park                NT  -2.2  1 
 -- Padilla, Steven              FP Central                  NT  -0.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gholston, Keyonta            FP West                  23.20  -0.1  2   5   
  2 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               24.28  -0.1  2   3   
  3 Mitchell, Ahkeen             FP West                  24.53  -0.1  2   2   
  4 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               24.70  -0.6  1   1   
  5 Green, Kensis                FP West                  24.95  -0.1  2 
  6 Padilla, Steven              FP Central               25.01  -0.1  2 
  7 Reynolds, Nathangal          FP West                  25.29  -0.6  1 
  8 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park             26.75  -0.1  2 
  9 Price, Tremayce              FP Central               26.83  -0.1  2 
 10 Garcia, Luis                 Lincoln Park             27.16  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park             53.77   2   5   
  2 Tullis, Brice                FP Central               55.00   2   3   
  3 Jeannot, Malik               FP West                  55.39   1   2   
  4 Kerinsky, Jean               FP West                  55.55   2   1   
  5 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               55.69   2 
  6 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park             55.97   2 
  7 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central               56.30   2 
  8 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central               58.86   1 
  9 Owens, Justin                FP West                1:01.89   1 
 10 Bowens, Calvin               Lincoln Park           1:02.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desir, Etienne               FP West                2:11.48    5   
  2 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central             2:15.04    3   
  3 Salinas, Brian               FP Central             2:16.13    2   
  4 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park           2:18.59    1   
  5 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central             2:27.00  
  6 Smith, Terry                 FP West                2:27.18  
  7 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central             2:30.20  
  8 Aleman, Jose                 FP Central             2:30.52  
  9 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park           2:32.42  
 10 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central             2:32.54  
 11 Molina, Jose                 FP Central             2:35.46  
 12 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park           2:36.36  
 13 Castro, Daniel               FP Central             2:41.20  
 14 Davis, Camryn                FP Central             2:46.84  
 15 Robinson, Leneel             FP West                2:53.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park           4:53.72    5   
  2 Salinas, Brian               FP Central             4:53.82    3   
  3 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central             5:12.34    2   
  4 Major, Elijah                FP West                5:29.77    1   
  5 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park           5:34.48  
  6 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central             5:34.97  
  7 Melnicoff, Tyler             Lincoln Park           5:36.25  
  8 Castro, Daniel               FP Central             5:45.49  
  9 Aleman, Jose                 FP Central             5:48.76  
 10 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park           5:50.72  
 11 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park           5:52.15  
 12 Smith, Terry                 FP West                5:52.25  
 13 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park           5:56.22  
 14 Molina, Jose                 FP Central             6:01.79  
 15 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park           6:22.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          11:30.55    5   
  2 Salinas, Brian               FP Central            12:03.76    3   
  3 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central            12:05.76    2   
  4 Major, Elijah                FP West               12:14.49    1   
  5 Aleman, Jose                 FP Central            14:01.17  
  6 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central            14:01.70  
  7 Castro, Daniel               FP Central            14:03.17  
  8 Molina, Jose                 FP Central            14:57.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               17.93  -0.1   5   
  2 Edmond, Gilber               FP West                  18.06  -0.1   3   
  3 Reese, Timothy               FP West                  20.40  -0.1   2   
  4 Burr, Ditavious              FP West                  20.98  -0.1   1   
  5 Bazar, Mohammed              FP Central               22.19  -0.1 
  6 Johnson, Andrew              FP Central               22.22  -0.1 
  7 Stottemire, Chase            FP Central               22.97  -0.1 
 -- Watkins, Zion                FP West                     NT  -0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               46.21   2   5   
  2 Reese, Timothy               FP West                  46.76   2   3   
  3 Burr, Ditavious              FP West                  47.12   2   2   
  4 Burrell, Ricardo             Lincoln Park             52.24   2   1   
  5 Johnson, Andrew              FP Central               52.46   1 
  6 Mendoza, Leo                 FP Central               52.91   1 
  7 Stottemire, Chase            FP Central             1:00.36   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          43.98    5   
     1) Burgess, Marques                2) Scott, Jeremiah                
     3) Gholston, Keyonta               4) Green, Kennedy                 
  2 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           45.07    3   
     1) Lampley, Zion                   2) Bell, Eddie                    
     3) Price, Tremayce                 4) Terry, Geoffery                
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'B'                           47.58  
     1) Bennett, Lamar                  2) Lamarre, Acshlin               
     3) Padilla, Steven                 4) Davis, Camron                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:35.13    5   
     1) Gholston, Keyonta               2) Kerinsky, Jean                 
     3) Desir, Etienne                  4) Green, Kennedy                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:01.21    3   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Nixon, Ervin                   
     3) Gelin, Gerudolph                4) Johnson, Jemar                 
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'B'                         4:09.48  
     1) Rivers, Terrance                2) Bazar, Mohammed                
     3) Davis, Camron                   4) Kitchen, Jonathan              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        8:53.45    5   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Nixon, Ervin                   
     3) Johnson, Jemar                  4) Imran, Khan                    
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        8:54.73    3   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Desir, Etienne                 
     3) Smith, Terry                    4) Major, Elijah                  
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         9:28.37  
     1) Vega, Bryan                     2) Maddison, Malik                
     3) Claudio, Carlos                 4) Salinas, Brian                 
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'B'                        10:27.96  
     1) Thomas, Zack                    2) Aleman, Jose                   
     3) Castro, Daniel                  4) Mendoza, Leo                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central             5-08.00    5   
  2 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central             5-06.00    3   
  3 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central             5-04.00    1.50
  3 Tullis, Brice                FP Central             5-04.00    1.50
  5 Edmond, Gilber               FP West                5-02.00  
  6 Webb, Cameron                FP West                5-00.00  
  6 Burr, Ditavious              FP West                5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central            21-05.00   NWI   5   
  2 Lampley, Zion                FP Central            19-01.00   NWI   2.50
  2 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central            19-01.00   NWI   2.50
  4 Webb, Cameron                FP West               18-09.00   NWI   1   
  5 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central            17-10.00   NWI 
  6 Reynolds, Nathangal          FP West               16-05.00   NWI 
  7 Edmond, Gilber               FP West               16-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              12.50m    5   
  2 Johnson, James               FP Central              11.04m    3   
  3 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central              10.39m    2   
  4 Sirmons, Ledatius            FP West                 10.06m    1   
  5 Bernal, Markel               FP West                  9.52m  
  6 Clark, D'Jurien              FP West                  9.38m  
  7 Curtis, DaQaunn              Lincoln Park             8.43m  
  8 Cohoon, Artavious            FP West                  8.35m  
  9 Plain, Romance               FP Central               6.73m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              33.09m    5   
  2 Johnson, James               FP Central              26.10m    3   
  3 Bernal, Markel               FP West                 22.00m    2   
  4 Curtis, DaQaunn              Lincoln Park            20.14m    1   
  5 Bazar, Mohammed              FP Central              19.33m  
  6 Clark, D'Jurien              FP West                 16.30m  
  7 Plain, Romance               FP Central              15.33m  
  8 Sirmons, Ledatius            FP West                 13.03m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln Park Academy HS     53        2) Fort Pierce Central HS     44   
    3) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     41                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Pierce Central HS      80        2) Fort Pierce Westwood HS    50   
    3) Lincoln Park Academy HS     26