Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                10th Annual Pine School Invitational - 10/15/2016                
                                 The Pine Scool                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS VARSIT
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pinnell, Katie               North Browar          20:57.53    1             
  2 Barber, Courtney             The Pine School       21:38.92                  
  3 Spellman, Erin               The Pine School       23:38.25                  
  4 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach HS       24:04.40    2             
  5 Strauss, Alana               Jensen Beach HS       24:05.40    3             
  6 Pettaway, Brittini           Port St. Lucie        24:07.28                  
  7 Ross, Kate                   Martin County HS      24:09.44    4             
  8 Garbarsky, Melanie           Trinity Chri          24:13.69                  
  9 Diez, Ellen                  Martin County HS      24:37.67    5             
 10 Henry, Lillian               Okeechobee HS         24:41.73    6             
 11 Langley, Kelsey              Jensen Beach HS       24:49.82    7             
 12 Mueller, Hannah              Master's Academy      24:59.19                  
 13 Roe, Saige                   Martin County HS      25:03.09    8             
 14 Hochenberger, Anastasia      Jensen Beach HS       25:05.84    9             
 15 Turgeon, Kiara               Jensen Beach HS       25:23.53   10             
 16 Conlan, Meghan               Martin County HS      25:31.10   11             
 17 Estrada-Hernandez, Cryst     Okeechobee HS         25:33.08   12             
 18 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach HS       25:38.73   13             
 19 Mueller, Camille             Master's Academy      25:55.06                  
 20 Hernandez, Dana              North Browar          25:56.32   14             
 21 Viti, Faith                  Martin County HS      26:03.53   15             
 22 Gracia, Alani                Okeechobee HS         26:07.13   16             
 23 Viti, Lizzie                 Martin County HS      26:07.76   17             
 24 Booth, Ireland               Jensen Beach HS       26:18.15   18             
 25 Kinnear, Caiti               North Browar          26:32.85   19             
 26 Guillen, Hannah              Martin County HS      27:52.24   20             
 27 Valieva, Aliya               North Browar          28:56.06   21             
 28 Powers, Mary                 The Pine School       29:27.76                  
 29 McGregor, Isabelle           St. Andrew's          30:38.59                  
 30 Diamond, Annabel             North Browar          31:00.92   22             
 31 Walther, Katie               Okeechobee HS         31:10.27   23             
 32 Rodriguez, Gabriela          Atlantic Chr          31:30.28                  
 33 Karla, Cano                  Okeechobee HS         32:16.08   24             
 34 Chavez, Karla                Okeechobee HS         33:11.02   25             
 35 Bresnick, Sarah              Trinity Chri          33:59.19                  
 36 Robinson, Keona              St. Andrew's          34:12.19                  
 37 Janson, Chloe                The Pine School       34:12.95                  
 38 Smith, Natalie               Okeechobee HS         35:39.88   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jensen Beach HS              31    2    3    7    9   10   13   18          
      Total Time:  2:03:28.99                                                    
         Average:    24:41.80                                                    
   2 Martin County HS             43    4    5    8   11   15   17   20          
      Total Time:  2:05:24.83                                                    
         Average:    25:04.97                                                    
   3 North Broward Prep HS        77    1   14   19   21   22                    
      Total Time:  2:13:23.68                                                    
         Average:    26:40.74                                                    
   4 Okeechobee HS                81    6   12   16   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  2:19:48.29                                                    
         Average:    27:57.66