Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2017 10:03 PM
    MCC 3rd Annual Spring Track and Field Classic Invitational - 3/17/2017     
                    Melbourne Central Catholic High School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Gayles, Giana          Holy Trinity             1.47m   10   
  2   128 Gayles, Lauryn         Holy Trinity            J1.47m    8   
  3   275 Marsden, Ellie         West Forsyth            J1.47m    6   
  4   374 Smith, Sara            Viera HS                 1.42m    5   
  5   369 Asplund, Ashleigh      Palm Bay Her            J1.42m    4   
  6   227 Tavares, Kat           Satellite Hi            J1.42m    3   
  7    89 Logue, Emma            Satellite Hi             1.37m    2   
  8   379 Redito, Molly          West Shore H             1.32m    1   
  9   273 Cagle, Anna            West Forsyth            J1.32m  
 10   380 Walker, Haley          West Shore H            J1.32m  
 11   370 Lopez, Elisabeth       Palm Bay Her             1.27m  
 12   103 Gonzalez, Tyrese       Viera HS                 1.22m  
 --   245 Herrington, Claire     Melbourne Ce                NH  
 --   337 Carter, Holly          Satellite Hi                NH  
 --   289 Jaime, Ally            Melbourne Ce                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   373 Persicketti, Thoma     Satellite Hi             1.88m   10   
  2   291 De Los Santos, Bac     Melbourne Ce             1.78m    8   
  3   182 Johnson, Jeremy        West Forsyth             1.73m    6   
  4    85 Dalisma, Jeff          Palm Bay Her            J1.73m    5   
  5   371 Clerveaux-Jean, Na     Palm Bay Her             1.68m    4   
  6   378 Zabetakis, Zack        West Forsyth             1.63m    3   
  7   145 Mumme, Noah            Satellite Hi            J1.63m    2   
  8   372 Nicks, Benjamin        Satellite Hi            J1.63m    1   
  9   101 Manning, Cody          Vero Beach H             1.57m  
  9   367 Herrington, Thomas     Melbourne Ce             1.57m  
  9   368 Quigley, Caleb         Melbourne Ce             1.57m  
 12   375 Chaney, Cameron        Viera HS                 1.52m  
 12   348 Rodeghier, Jason       Space Coast              1.52m  
 --   382 Lindsey, Myles         West Shore H                NH  
 --   381 Johnson, Leighton      West Shore H                NH  
 --   383 Morgan, Jett           West Shore H                NH  
 --   377 Cowart, Casey          West Forsyth                NH  
 --   376 Hernandez, Dominic     Viera HS                    NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   409 Robertson, Abigail     West Forsyth           9-06.00   10   
  2   408 Mienert, Addison       West Forsyth           9-00.00    8   
  3   407 Channell, Haley        West Forsyth           8-00.00    6   
  4   400 Mitchell, Tayler       Palm Bay Her           7-06.00    5   
  5   404 Jackson, Kaitlyn       Space Coast            7-00.00    4   
  6   399 Hinton, Jade           Palm Bay Her          J7-00.00    3   
 --   289 Jaime, Ally            Melbourne Ce                NH  
 --    72 Catlin, Maya           Melbourne Ce                NH  
 --   405 Loney, Danice          Viera HS                    NH  
 --   369 Asplund, Ashleigh      Palm Bay Her                NH  
 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Haller, Jack           West Forsyth          11-00.00   10   
  2   394 scougall, andrew       Viera HS              10-06.00    8   
  3   411 Peters, Chad           West Forsyth          10-00.00    6   
  4   401 Chaman, Arin           Palm Bay Her           9-06.00    5   
  5   412 Spiller, Joshua        West Forsyth           9-00.00    4   
  6   402 Hipwell, Ryan          Palm Bay Her           8-00.00    3   
  7   151 sherr, leevon          Viera HS              J8-00.00    2   
  8   406 Harding, J.D.          Viera HS               7-06.00    1   
  9   385 Quiloz, Emilio         Melbourne Ce           7-00.00  
 --   398 Romero, Ricardo        Melbourne Ce                NH  
 --    16 LeStrange, Brendan     Melbourne Ce                NH  
 --   403 Hourihan, Nicholas     Palm Bay Her                NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    81 Barry, Macoyah         Palm Bay Her             5.45m   NWI  10   
  2   229 Cobbett, Chloe         West Forsyth             4.91m   NWI   8   
  3    91 Scone, Ahnissa         Satellite Hi             4.89m   NWI   6   
  4   232 Miller, Cameron        West Forsyth             4.71m   NWI   5   
  5   104 Headley, Madison       Viera HS                 4.69m   NWI   4   
  6   392 Jenkins, Leah          Vero Beach H             4.64m   NWI   3   
  7   234 Klug, Holly            West Shore H             4.38m   NWI   2   
  8   167 Nelson, Arianna        Satellite Hi             4.28m   NWI   1   
  9   396 Green, Sarah           West Shore H             4.20m   NWI 
 10   391 Grant, Keyonna         Vero Beach H             4.15m   NWI 
 11   389 Smith, Alexis          Space Coast              4.05m   NWI 
 11   220 Durham, Kristina       Covenant Chr             4.05m   NWI 
 13   159 Payan, Mia             Melbourne Ce             3.96m   NWI 
 14   171 Bradley, Brianna       Space Coast              3.92m   NWI 
 15   230 Geronimo, Astrid       West Forsyth             3.81m   NWI 
 16     6 Dalziel, Emma          Covenant Chr             3.80m   NWI 
 17   288 Ackley, Hunter         Covenant Chr             3.69m   NWI 
 18   387 Johnson, Athenia       Palm Bay Her             3.63m   NWI 
 19   386 Hardy, Malaysha        Palm Bay Her             3.42m   NWI 
 20   397 Torres, Jennifer       West Shore H             3.20m   NWI 
 --   165 Barkely, Azurae        Satellite Hi                ND   NWI 
 --   390 Dolce, Belinda         Vero Beach H                ND   NWI 
 --   269 Dalheim, Jessie        Viera HS                    ND   NWI 
 --   384 Lockhart, Claire       Melbourne Ce                ND   NWI 
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   100 Dolce, Billy           Vero Beach H             6.88m   NWI  10   
  2   254 Daley, Duwaun          Palm Bay Her             6.62m   NWI   8   
  3   117 Nash, Joshua           West Forsyth             6.18m   NWI   6   
  4    79 Walton, Zamara         Melbourne Ce             6.17m   NWI   4.50
  4    92 Cobb, Zerius           Satellite Hi             6.17m   NWI   4.50
  6   241 Coleman, Seth          Holy Trinity             6.13m   NWI   3   
  7   388 Williams, Shayne       Palm Bay Her             5.93m   NWI   2   
  8   118 Vela, Cade             West Forsyth             5.78m   NWI   1   
  9   382 Lindsey, Myles         West Shore H             5.75m   NWI 
 10    93 Cole, Beau             Satellite Hi             5.70m   NWI 
 11   156 Milo, Preston          Holy Trinity             5.67m   NWI 
 12   243 Radke, Spencer         Holy Trinity             5.63m   NWI 
 12   145 Mumme, Noah            Satellite Hi             5.63m   NWI 
 14   272 Santiago, Andrew       Viera HS                 5.53m   NWI 
 15   146 Mitchell, Noah         Space Coast              5.43m   NWI 
 16   123 Chukwunenye, Amaef     West Shore H             5.18m   NWI 
 17   395 Zabetakis, Michael     West Forsyth             5.13m   NWI 
 18   292 Jaime, Paul            Melbourne Ce             5.09m   NWI 
 19   174 Green, Javien          Vero Beach H             5.08m   NWI 
 20    98 Tripp, Shane           Space Coast              5.01m   NWI 
 21   108 Klass, James           Viera HS                 4.92m   NWI 
 22   221 Laboy, Caleb           Covenant Chr             4.48m   NWI 
 23   385 Quiloz, Emilio         Melbourne Ce             4.36m   NWI 
 24   192 Laboy, Yoshua          Covenant Chr             4.35m   NWI 
 25    10 Stusse, Nicholas       Covenant Chr             4.30m   NWI 
 26   173 Halavin, Noah          Space Coast              4.00m   NWI 
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   229 Cobbett, Chloe         West Forsyth            10.52m   NWI  10   
  2   234 Klug, Holly            West Shore H             9.07m   NWI   8   
  3   112 Koerner, Claudia       West Forsyth            J9.07m   NWI   6   
  4   396 Green, Sarah           West Shore H             8.46m   NWI   5   
 --   185 Hewett, Scarlett       West Shore H                ND   NWI 
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   388 Williams, Shayne       Palm Bay Her            13.00m   NWI  10   
  2   143 Santos-Simmons, La     Palm Bay Her            12.13m   NWI   8   
  3   259 Claybaugh, Joshua      Satellite Hi            12.06m   NWI   6   
  4   395 Zabetakis, Michael     West Forsyth            11.96m   NWI   5   
  5   225 Parks, Tyree           Palm Bay Her            11.49m   NWI   4   
  6   102 Trusty, Jamar          Vero Beach H            11.46m   NWI   3   
  7   433 Tucker, Cody           West Forsyth            10.80m   NWI   2   
  8   434 Zacholski, Ricky       West Forsyth            10.00m   NWI   0.50
  8   431 Sartor, Keegan         Satellite Hi            10.00m   NWI   0.50
 10   173 Halavin, Noah          Space Coast              9.40m   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Jensen, Kaitlyn        Viera HS                38.84m   10   
  2   349 Kehoe, Sarah           Vero Beach H            35.90m    8   
  3   337 Carter, Holly          Satellite Hi            34.66m    6   
  4   364 Norris, Jadasia        West Shore H            32.04m    5   
  5   363 Chukwunenye, Ezinn     West Shore H            30.75m    4   
  6   327 WiecheckiVergara,      Holy Trinity            30.59m    3   
  7   365 Townsend, Brooke       West Shore H            27.75m    2   
  8   232 Miller, Cameron        West Forsyth            26.22m    1   
  9   350 Perry, Taniya          Vero Beach H            25.19m  
 10   338 Heideman, Olivia       Satellite Hi            24.24m  
 11   333 Thomas, Sarai          Palm Bay Her            23.30m  
 12   332 Guy, Tia               Palm Bay Her            22.51m  
 13   351 Thompkins, Jadis       Vero Beach H            22.49m  
 14   339 Scalzo, Abigail        Satellite Hi            21.02m  
 15   345 McKelvin, Michaela     Space Coast             20.95m  
 16   358 Cambria, Jenna         West Forsyth            19.69m  
 17   359 Lloyd, Caroline        West Forsyth            18.63m  
 18   343 Alexis, Armstrong      Space Coast             17.27m  
 19   355 Ulysse, Chavannie      Viera HS                16.16m  
 20    74 Kassis, Rayah          Melbourne Ce            11.04m  
 --   329 Terry, Jessica         Melbourne Ce                ND  
 --    63 Zauner, Anna           Covenant Chr                ND  
 --   354 Taylor, Jensen         Viera HS                    ND  
 --   344 Crosby, Haley          Space Coast                 ND  
 --   129 Colon, Dayan           Palm Bay Her                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Fogle, Dillon          Satellite Hi            44.00m   10   
  2   125 Schauman, Keegan       West Shore H            39.93m    8   
  3   360 Brown, Kyle            West Forsyth            39.24m    6   
  4   361 Eagan, Evan            West Forsyth            38.96m    5   
  5   341 Schwarz, Joseph        Satellite Hi            38.61m    4   
  6   336 Walston, Mansa         Palm Bay Her            36.62m    3   
  7   342 Wieand, Scott          Satellite Hi            34.13m    2   
  8   357 McGriff, Chancello     Viera HS                31.77m    1   
  9   162 Joseph, Carl           Melbourne Ce            30.91m  
 10   348 Rodeghier, Jason       Space Coast             30.26m  
 11   328 Wills, John            Holy Trinity            28.80m  
 12   108 Klass, James           Viera HS                28.64m  
 13   356 Lamp, Gavin            Viera HS                28.05m  
 14   362 Simerly, Ben           West Forsyth            27.48m  
 15   346 Henzmann, Caleb        Space Coast             25.19m  
 16   347 Nagy, Timothy          Space Coast             23.78m  
 17   330 Frank, Nathan          Melbourne Ce            23.51m  
 18   366 Boyer, Joshua          West Shore H            21.42m  
 --   286 Torres, Juan           West Shore H                ND  
 --   334 Gamble, Isaiah         Palm Bay Her                ND  
 --   335 Johnson, Chayton       Palm Bay Her                ND  
 --   352 Rahal, Louis           Vero Beach H              FOUL  
 --   331 Guise, Tyler           Melbourne Ce              FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Jensen, Kaitlyn        Viera HS                12.84m   10   
  2   127 Gayles, Giana          Holy Trinity            10.03m    8   
  3   351 Thompkins, Jadis       Vero Beach H             9.02m    6   
  4   337 Carter, Holly          Satellite Hi             8.97m    5   
  5   354 Taylor, Jensen         Viera HS                 8.96m    4   
  6   364 Norris, Jadasia        West Shore H             8.95m    3   
  7   349 Kehoe, Sarah           Vero Beach H             8.46m    2   
  8   363 Chukwunenye, Ezinn     West Shore H             8.30m    1   
  9   358 Cambria, Jenna         West Forsyth             8.09m  
 10   350 Perry, Taniya          Vero Beach H             8.07m  
 11   333 Thomas, Sarai          Palm Bay Her             7.93m  
 12   417 Tolbert, Janay         Palm Bay Her             7.85m  
 13   359 Lloyd, Caroline        West Forsyth             7.23m  
 14   414 Walcott, Natalia       Holy Trinity             7.19m  
 15   413 Torsney, Enya          Holy Trinity             7.10m  
 16   345 McKelvin, Michaela     Space Coast              7.09m  
 17    74 Kassis, Rayah          Melbourne Ce             6.07m  
 18   420 Combs, Isabelle        Satellite Hi             6.05m  
 18   421 Communale, Marissa     Satellite Hi             6.05m  
 20   416 Baker Kural, Ayla      Melbourne Ce             5.93m  
 21   355 Ulysse, Chavannie      Viera HS                 5.82m  
 22   427 Yarbrough, Audrey      West Forsyth             5.15m  
 23   343 Alexis, Armstrong      Space Coast              4.92m  
 --   418 Williams, Jazmyne      Palm Bay Her                ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   423 Iervasi, Alex          Satellite Hi            13.87m   10   
  2   336 Walston, Mansa         Palm Bay Her            13.26m    8   
  3   426 Allen, Giovanni        Viera HS                13.00m    6   
  4   422 Covington, Henry       Satellite Hi            12.88m    5   
  5   335 Johnson, Chayton       Palm Bay Her            12.40m    4   
  6   360 Brown, Kyle            West Forsyth            12.32m    3   
  7   125 Schauman, Keegan       West Shore H            12.14m    2   
  8   357 McGriff, Chancello     Viera HS                11.84m    1   
  9   108 Klass, James           Viera HS                11.81m  
 10   425 Wallace, Brandon       Vero Beach H            11.71m  
 11   340 Fogle, Dillon          Satellite Hi            11.61m  
 12   361 Eagan, Evan            West Forsyth            11.56m  
 13   330 Frank, Nathan          Melbourne Ce            10.59m  
 14   428 Withrow, Ian           West Forsyth            10.49m  
 15   162 Joseph, Carl           Melbourne Ce            10.19m  
 16   189 Plyler, Charles        West Shore H            10.06m  
 17   424 Thurn, Trent           Space Coast             10.03m  
 18   346 Henzmann, Caleb        Space Coast              9.91m  
 19   415 Frazier, Rico          Holy Trinity             9.35m  
 20   352 Rahal, Louis           Vero Beach H             9.07m  
 21   154 Soliz, Michael         Brevard Heat             9.04m  
 22   331 Guise, Tyler           Melbourne Ce             8.10m  
 23   347 Nagy, Timothy          Space Coast              7.87m  
 --   419 Simmon, Rasheed        Palm Bay Her                ND  
 --   429 Mujeeb, Zakariya       West Shore H                ND  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Forsyth High School  'A'                      11:15.64   10   
     1) 570 Niemi, Dayla                2) 571 Ashby, Caroline            
     3) 572 Galarza, Lili               4) 316 Jordan, Katherine          
  2 West Shore HS  'A'                                 11:23.60    8   
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                          11:28.44    6   
     1) 294 Clark, Casey                2) 18 Day, Michaela               
     3) 19 Hansen, Olivia               4) 198 Huari, Karina              
  4 Brevard Heat  'A'                                  13:25.17    5   
     1) 191 Thurman, Victoria           2) 552 Blanchard, Tara            
     3) 239 McBryde, Amelia             4) 554 Gotcher, Lee Anne          
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  8:50.55   10   
     1) 291 De Los Santos, Bacilio      2) 367 Herrington, Thomas         
     3) 292 Jaime, Paul                 4) 16 LeStrange, Brendan          
  2 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           9:06.29    8   
     1) 296 Smith, Ajani                2) 23 Watts, Jah-shua             
     3) 255 Turner, Kobey               4) 295 Gourlay, Austin            
  3 West Forsyth High School  'A'                       9:24.73    6   
     1) 566 Cato, Reece                 2) 567 Channell, Ethan            
     3) 568 Conton, Logan               4) 569 Whedbee, Josh              
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   128 Gayles, Lauryn         Holy Trinity             15.75   0.3  2  10   
  2   127 Gayles, Giana          Holy Trinity             17.11   0.3  2   8   
  3   133 Jenkins, Jayda         Vero Beach H             19.81   0.3  2   6   
  4   135 Collard, Vanessa       Viera HS                 19.96   0.3  2   5   
  5   575 Maks, Samatha          Vero Beach H             20.47   0.2  1   4   
  6   137 Wilson, Chesna         Viera HS                 21.01   0.2  1   3   
  7   138 Hayes, Tia             West Forsyth             21.28   0.3  2   2   
  8   139 Iamunno, Parker        West Forsyth             21.37   0.3  2   1   
  9   131 Francis, Larissa       Palm Bay Her             22.07   0.2  1 
 10   141 Toole, Ariana          West Forsyth             22.27   0.3  2 
 11   130 Flewellyn, Anika       Palm Bay Her             22.68   0.2  1 
 12   134 Celestini, Cara        Viera HS                 22.77   0.2  1 
 13   140 Lewis, Lataysia        West Forsyth             23.41   0.2  1 
 --   129 Colon, Dayan           Palm Bay Her                NT   0.3  2 
 --   132 Bell, Aliyah           Vero Beach H                NT   0.2  1 
 --   136 Gaier, Allison         Viera HS                    NT   0.2  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   573 Fonger, Jake           unattached               15.75   1.1  1  10   
  2   144 Morris, Luis           Satellite Hi             16.60   0.9  2   8   
  3   145 Mumme, Noah            Satellite Hi             17.66   0.9  2   6   
  4   152 Dabney, Dre            West Forsyth             17.78   0.9  2   5   
  5   150 avery-dipolto, joe     Viera HS                 18.42   0.9  2   4   
  6   143 Santos-Simmons, La     Palm Bay Her             18.72   0.9  2   3   
  7   142 Aime, Jeff             Palm Bay Her             19.66   1.1  1   2   
  8   151 sherr, leevon          Viera HS                 20.06   0.9  2   1   
  9   146 Mitchell, Noah         Space Coast              21.27   0.9  2 
 10   153 Ekokobe, Curtis        West Forsyth             23.00   1.1  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    81 Barry, Macoyah         Palm Bay Her             12.71   1.0  5  10   
  2    80 Alphonse, Jakia        Palm Bay Her             12.76   1.0  5   8   
  3    66 Menendez, Adriana      Holy Trinity             12.94   1.0  5   6   
  4    83 Wade, Justice          Palm Bay Her             12.96   1.0  5   5   
  5    82 Reid, Maria            Palm Bay Her             13.33   1.0  5   4   
  6    73 Hill, Christina        Melbourne Ce             13.43   1.0  5   3   
  7   111 Dionne, Cameron        West Forsyth             13.46   0.7  4   2   
  8   392 Jenkins, Leah          Vero Beach H             13.53   1.0  1   0.50
  8   106 Shafer, Madelyn        Viera HS                 13.53   1.6  2   0.50
 10    91 Scone, Ahnissa         Satellite Hi             13.62   1.0  5 
 11   122 Topp, Shannon          West Shore H             13.86   0.7  4 
 12    74 Kassis, Rayah          Melbourne Ce             14.01   1.6  2 
 13   390 Dolce, Belinda         Vero Beach H             14.05   1.0  1 
 14   112 Koerner, Claudia       West Forsyth             14.33   0.7  4 
 15   120 Friar, Anjaney         West Shore H             14.37   0.7  4 
 16   113 Mills, Megan           West Forsyth             14.44   1.0  3 
 17    72 Catlin, Maya           Melbourne Ce             14.46   0.7  4 
 18   389 Smith, Alexis          Space Coast              14.60   1.6  2 
 19   114 Webster, Rachel        West Forsyth             14.64   1.0  3 
 20   391 Grant, Keyonna         Vero Beach H             15.12   1.0  1 
 21    67 Patel, Esha            Holy Trinity             15.16   1.0  3 
 22    75 Lamarre, Ashley        Melbourne Ce             15.20   1.0  3 
 23    64 Baez, Jessica          Holy Trinity             15.48   1.0  3 
 24    90 Nelson, Shardai        Satellite Hi             15.51   1.0  1 
 25    63 Zauner, Anna           Covenant Chr             17.42   1.0  3 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    92 Cobb, Zerius           Satellite Hi             11.44   0.8  5  10   
  2   116 Congrove, Joey         West Forsyth             11.54   0.8  5   8   
  3   110 Reynolds, Lance        Viera HS                 11.60  +0.0  4   6   
  4    79 Walton, Zamara         Melbourne Ce             11.61  +0.0  4   5   
  5    93 Cole, Beau             Satellite Hi             11.66   0.8  5   4   
  6   100 Dolce, Billy           Vero Beach H             11.71   0.8  5   3   
  7    85 Dalisma, Jeff          Palm Bay Her             11.77   0.8  5   1.50
  7   117 Nash, Joshua           West Forsyth             11.77  +0.0  4   1.50
  9    68 Griffin, Deltavain     Holy Trinity             11.79  +0.0  4 
 10    87 Oates, Avery           Palm Bay Her             11.80   0.8  5 
 11   115 Bland, Stephon         West Forsyth             11.90  +0.0  4 
 12   109 Lewis, Jaren           Viera HS                 12.01  -0.3  3 
 13   101 Manning, Cody          Vero Beach H             12.06   0.8  5 
 14   118 Vela, Cade             West Forsyth             12.07  +0.0  4 
 15    77 Butler, Jake           Melbourne Ce             12.14  -0.3  1 
 16   102 Trusty, Jamar          Vero Beach H             12.22  -0.3  3 
 16    70 Lawrence, Brandon      Holy Trinity             12.22  +0.0  4 
 18    76 Aybar, Carlos          Melbourne Ce             12.43  +0.0  2 
 19   123 Chukwunenye, Amaef     West Shore H             12.55  -0.3  3 
 20    99 Wiley, Rashain         Space Coast              12.63  -0.3  3 
 21    96 Adesina, Isaiah        Space Coast              12.70  -0.3  3 
 21    94 Larkin, Caden          Satellite Hi             12.70  -0.3  3 
 23    98 Tripp, Shane           Space Coast              12.73  +0.0  2 
 24    95 Thompson, Grant        Satellite Hi             12.81  -0.3  3 
 25   125 Schauman, Keegan       West Shore H             12.84  -0.3  1 
 26    69 Johnson, Matthew       Holy Trinity             12.93  +0.0  2 
 27    97 Pratt, Hunter          Space Coast              13.23  +0.0  2 
 28     7 Fisher, Garrett        Covenant Chr             13.69  +0.0  2 
 29   124 Patel, Ryan            West Shore H             13.84  +0.0  2 
 30    78 Lawerance, Kristop     Melbourne Ce             14.49  -0.3  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    11 Folio, Samantha        Holy Trinity           5:16.73   10   
  2    61 Strump, Natasha        Westminster            5:21.32    8   
  3    26 Rukab, Lana            Satellite Hi           5:32.47    6   
  4    50 Tillery, Haley         West Forsyth           5:37.85    5   
  5    49 Ptacek, Isabel         West Forsyth           5:39.45    4   
  6    24 Basford, Brianna       Satellite Hi           5:49.53    3   
  7    25 Parry, Maddy           Satellite Hi           5:53.19    2   
  8    13 WiecheckiVergara,      Holy Trinity           5:56.21    1   
  9    47 Camak, Claire          West Forsyth           5:56.74  
 10    41 Naghdi, Clare          Viera HS               6:04.09  
 11    48 Muse, Kami             West Forsyth           6:08.25  
 12    42 Torrez, Maria          Viera HS               6:18.90  
 13    18 Day, Michaela          Palm Bay Her           6:21.96  
 14     6 Dalziel, Emma          Covenant Chr           6:32.58  
 15    55 L'Heureux, Amaris      West Shore H           6:32.97  
 16    32 Gahres, Elizabeth      Space Coast            6:56.86  
 17    56 Phiwreungnon, Tasa     West Shore H           7:32.23  
 18     1 Etienne, Hannah        Brevard Heat           7:45.23  
 19    33 Williams, Nikki        Space Coast            8:05.19  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    57 Camps, Austin          West Shore H           4:34.96   2  10   
  2    31 Wilson, Michael        Satellite Hi           4:35.32   2   8   
  3    46 Martinez, Andy         Viera HS               4:45.81   2   6   
  4    59 Gibson, Grant          West Shore H           4:46.44   2   5   
  5    52 Frederick, Cooper      West Forsyth           4:50.38   2   4   
  6    16 LeStrange, Brendan     Melbourne Ce           4:51.41   2   3   
  7    53 Mason, Charles         West Forsyth           4:53.22   2   2   
  8    58 Camps, Christian       West Shore H           4:54.32   2   1   
  9    29 Taylor, Gabe           Satellite Hi           4:54.83   2 
 10    30 Thompson, Kobe         Satellite Hi           4:59.31   2 
 11    60 Hayes, Christian       West Shore H           5:02.45   2 
 12     9 Harbour, Lucas         Covenant Chr           5:04.66   2 
 13     5 Salyers, Jackson       Brevard Heat           5:05.15   2 
 14    54 Rouse, Logan           West Forsyth           5:06.10   2 
 15    45 Marrs, Davis           Viera HS               5:07.46   2 
 16    44 Hongell, Dalton        Viera HS               5:08.44   2 
 17    23 Watts, Jah-shua        Palm Bay Her           5:11.10   1 
 18    36 Gahres, Jeffery        Space Coast            5:12.38   2 
 19    17 Lundy, Liam            Melbourne Ce           5:12.44   1 
 20     2 Chimento, Stephen      Brevard Heat           5:17.52   1 
 21    28 Basford, Nathaniel     Satellite Hi           5:19.12   2 
 22     8 Gorey, Trenton         Covenant Chr           5:20.00   1 
 23    43 Dabbs, Ethan           Viera HS               5:20.23   1 
 24    51 Bhatt, Yash            West Forsyth           5:21.81   1 
 25    21 Cunningham, Nate       Palm Bay Her           5:35.66   1 
 26    15 Knoblock, Duncan       Melbourne Ce           5:36.28   2 
 27     4 Salyers, Benjamin      Brevard Heat           5:48.27   1 
 28    22 Rodgriguez, Gabrie     Palm Bay Her           5:52.17   1 
 29     7 Fisher, Garrett        Covenant Chr           5:55.66   1 
 30    10 Stusse, Nicholas       Covenant Chr           6:41.26   1 
 31     3 Cronkhite, Caleb       Brevard Heat           7:07.28   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                             49.86   10   
     1) 80 Alphonse, Jakia              2) 251 Amarante, Angeli           
     3) 81 Barry, Macoyah               4) 82 Reid, Maria                 
  2 West Forsyth High School  'A'                         53.51    8   
     1) 232 Miller, Cameron             2) 111 Dionne, Cameron            
     3) 229 Cobbett, Chloe              4) 112 Koerner, Claudia           
  3 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                    54.43    6   
     1) 72 Catlin, Maya                 2) 245 Herrington, Claire         
     3) 73 Hill, Christina              4) 246 Hoo, Shawnt'a              
  4 Satellite High School  'A'                            54.54    5   
     1) 167 Nelson, Arianna             2) 89 Logue, Emma                 
     3) 88 Carter, Lexy                 4) 91 Scone, Ahnissa              
  5 West Shore HS  'A'                                    55.27    4   
  6 Viera HS  'A'                                         55.60    3   
     1) 269 Dalheim, Jessie             2) 106 Shafer, Madelyn            
     3) 374 Smith, Sara                 4) 432 Stewart, Jaeda             
  7 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 1:02.70    2   
     1) 171 Bradley, Brianna            2) 262 Johnson, Syniah            
     3) 477 Taylor, Shannon             4) 389 Smith, Alexis              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Satellite High School  'A'                            44.20   10   
     1) 92 Cobb, Zerius                 2) 93 Cole, Beau                  
     3) 94 Larkin, Caden                4) 145 Mumme, Noah                
  2 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                             44.37    8   
     1) 87 Oates, Avery                 2) 143 Santos-Simmons, Lawrence   
     3) 254 Daley, Duwaun               4) 85 Dalisma, Jeff               
  3 West Forsyth High School  'A'                         45.02    6   
     1) 115 Bland, Stephon              2) 116 Congrove, Joey             
     3) 183 Jones, Bryce                4) 117 Nash, Joshua               
  4 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             45.36    5   
     1) 68 Griffin, Deltavain           2) 156 Milo, Preston              
     3) 244 Sharma, Avi                 4) 439 Lawerence, Brandon         
  5 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                    47.56    4   
     1) 163 Wicks, Cameron              2) 79 Walton, Zamara              
     3) 161 Dejesus, Adrian             4) 77 Butler, Jake                
  6 Space Coast HS  'A'                                   48.12    3   
     1) 96 Adesina, Isaiah              2) 146 Mitchell, Noah             
     3) 98 Tripp, Shane                 4) 99 Wiley, Rashain              
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   258 Valdes, Maria          Satellite Hi           1:04.11   4  10   
  2   105 Ross, Moriah           Viera HS               1:04.97   2   8   
  3   246 Hoo, Shawnt'a          Melbourne Ce           1:05.16   4   6   
  4   247 Lind, Veleina          Melbourne Ce           1:05.61   4   5   
  5   245 Herrington, Claire     Melbourne Ce           1:05.68   4   4   
  6   269 Dalheim, Jessie        Viera HS               1:05.73   1   3   
  7   257 Straehla, Kelly        Satellite Hi           1:06.79   3   2   
  8   130 Flewellyn, Anika       Palm Bay Her           1:07.36   4   1   
  9   256 Cowart, Abigail        Satellite Hi           1:07.65   1 
 10   253 Watts, Jahn-na         Palm Bay Her           1:08.07   4 
 11   273 Cagle, Anna            West Forsyth           1:08.35   4 
 12   166 Ladd, Dayna            Satellite Hi           1:08.54   1 
 13   274 Leeder, Alyssa         West Forsyth           1:08.92   3 
 14   275 Marsden, Ellie         West Forsyth           1:09.08   3 
 15   276 Reyes, Rosario         West Forsyth           1:11.50   3 
 16   282 Jones, Mariah          West Shore H           1:14.38   2 
 17   264 Solis, Cheyenne        Space Coast            1:15.77   3 
 18   177 Evans, Jordyn          Viera HS               1:15.85   2 
 19   263 Lambert, Courtney      Space Coast            1:17.85   3 
 20   281 Adams, Michelle        West Shore H           1:20.47   1 
 21   265 Stewart, Sierra        Space Coast            1:21.20   2 
 22    56 Phiwreungnon, Tasa     West Shore H           1:22.08   2 
 23   240 Wilson, Nicole         Brevard Heat           1:42.81   2 
 24   239 McBryde, Amelia        Brevard Heat           1:44.18   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   187 Hayes, Jared           West Shore H             52.09   4  10   
  2   170 Mejais, Chris          Satellite Hi             52.45   4   8   
  3    79 Walton, Zamara         Melbourne Ce             52.50   1   6   
  4   259 Claybaugh, Joshua      Satellite Hi             52.70   4   5   
  5   280 Wheeler, Zach          West Forsyth             53.28   4   4   
  6   272 Santiago, Andrew       Viera HS                 53.96   3   3   
  7   248 Cannie, Sean           Melbourne Ce             54.79   3   2   
  8   255 Turner, Kobey          Palm Bay Her             55.02   4   1   
  9   242 Pound, Honor'ee        Holy Trinity             55.10   4 
 10   254 Daley, Duwaun          Palm Bay Her             55.16   3 
 11   279 Graffius, Stephen      West Forsyth             55.61   3 
 12   101 Manning, Cody          Vero Beach H             55.62   1 
 13   244 Sharma, Avi            Holy Trinity             55.72   4 
 14   241 Coleman, Seth          Holy Trinity             55.92   4 
 15   271 Melby, Jacob           Viera HS                 56.40   2 
 16   278 Bass, Christian        West Forsyth             56.45   2 
 17   277 Aguilar, Tomas         West Forsyth             57.05   3 
 18   284 Hayes, Austin          West Shore H             57.12   2 
 19   285 Lew, Ayden             West Shore H             57.13   2 
 20   270 Melby, Dylan           Viera HS                 57.68   2 
 21   154 Soliz, Michael         Brevard Heat             58.59   2 
 22   243 Radke, Spencer         Holy Trinity             59.10   3 
 23   250 McKenzie, Zach         Melbourne Ce             59.41   1 
 24    99 Wiley, Rashain         Space Coast              59.65   1 
 25   261 Oneill, Riley          Satellite Hi             59.94   2 
 26   249 Kelly, Sean            Melbourne Ce           1:02.55   1 
 27   266 Amato, Jason           Space Coast            1:03.15   3 
 28   268 Jenkins, Jarrod        Vero Beach H           1:03.94   1 
 29   286 Torres, Juan           West Shore H           1:09.30   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   229 Cobbett, Chloe         West Forsyth             52.72   3  10   
  2   231 Johnston, Julia        West Forsyth             54.42   3   8   
  3   232 Miller, Cameron        West Forsyth             54.91   3   6   
  4   135 Collard, Vanessa       Viera HS                 55.79   3   5   
  5   574 Deluka, Aidan          Vero Beach H             56.39   1   4   
  6   137 Wilson, Chesna         Viera HS                 57.74   2   3   
  7   575 Maks, Samatha          Vero Beach H             57.93   1   2   
  8   133 Jenkins, Jayda         Vero Beach H             58.10   3   1   
  9   222 Obermaier, Alex        Holy Trinity             59.11   2 
 10   234 Klug, Holly            West Shore H           1:00.81   1 
 11   186 Vander, Alexis         West Shore H           1:00.83   1 
 12   235 L'Heureux, Jolie       West Shore H           1:01.33   1 
 13   230 Geronimo, Astrid       West Forsyth           1:01.95   3 
 14   223 Braddy, CiCi           Palm Bay Her           1:03.08   2 
 15   134 Celestini, Cara        Viera HS               1:06.29   2 
 16   131 Francis, Larissa       Palm Bay Her           1:10.24   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   576 Mcgriff, Zachary       Vero Beach H             41.79   1  10   
  2   225 Parks, Tyree           Palm Bay Her             43.62   3   8   
  3   144 Morris, Luis           Satellite Hi             44.06   3   6   
  4   577 Cantave, Terry         Vero Beach H             45.89   1   5   
  5   228 McBride, Kyle          Satellite Hi             45.98   3   4   
  6   233 Miller, Michael        West Forsyth             46.13   3   3   
  7   151 sherr, leevon          Viera HS                 46.94   2   2   
  8   150 avery-dipolto, joe     Viera HS                 47.55   2   1   
  9   142 Aime, Jeff             Palm Bay Her             47.64   3 
 10   221 Laboy, Caleb           Covenant Chr             48.25   2 
 11   226 Reynolds, Reginald     Palm Bay Her             48.37   3 
 12   236 Blackwell, Adam        West Shore H             49.06   2 
 13   238 Sorgenfrei, Christ     West Shore H             49.83   1 
 14    14 Kirkendall, David      Melbourne Ce             51.56   1 
 15   224 Green, Taje            Palm Bay Her             54.71   3 
 16   173 Halavin, Noah          Space Coast              55.97   2 
 17   192 Laboy, Yoshua          Covenant Chr             56.80   1 
 18    10 Stusse, Nicholas       Covenant Chr           1:02.59   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   317 Luskus, Mallory        West Forsyth           2:30.33   2  10   
  2   299 Groppel, Marie         Satellite Hi           2:31.24   2   8   
  3   253 Watts, Jahn-na         Palm Bay Her           2:33.63   2   6   
  4   314 Ericson, Julie         West Forsyth           2:34.67   2   5   
  5   300 Kattenberg, Anique     Satellite Hi           2:37.48   2   4   
  6   298 Basford, Chelsea       Satellite Hi           2:37.71   2   3   
  7   297 Basford, Ashley        Satellite Hi           2:38.67   2   2   
  8   315 Guenther, Catherin     West Forsyth           2:40.97   2   1   
  9   316 Jordan, Katherine      West Forsyth           2:43.81   2 
 10   220 Durham, Kristina       Covenant Chr           2:43.93   2 
 11   289 Jaime, Ally            Melbourne Ce           2:47.17   2 
 12   309 Fox, Brande            Viera HS               2:47.79   1 
 13   288 Ackley, Hunter         Covenant Chr           2:48.15   1 
 14   294 Clark, Casey           Palm Bay Her           2:52.01   1 
 15   322 Cruz, Cristina         West Shore H           2:52.82   1 
 16   310 Karl, Raena            Viera HS               2:53.31   2 
 17   323 Garoust, Kayla         West Shore H           2:57.91   1 
 18   283 Smith, Taylor          West Shore H           3:00.33   1 
 19   306 Ohlinger, Carmen       Space Coast            3:03.60   1 
 20   305 Gobaira, Jennifer      Space Coast            3:04.48   1 
 21    32 Gahres, Elizabeth      Space Coast            3:04.86   2 
 22    19 Hansen, Olivia         Palm Bay Her           3:25.25   1 
 23    33 Williams, Nikki        Space Coast            3:46.11   1 
 24   287 Etienne, Rebekah       Brevard Heat           4:09.24   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   301 Cacciatore, John       Satellite Hi           2:00.13   2  10   
  2   304 Padilla, John          Satellite Hi           2:00.52   2   8   
  3   318 Michel, Tyler          West Forsyth           2:01.99   2   6   
  4   319 Moran, Jacob           West Forsyth           2:02.10   2   5   
  5   302 Dickinson, Charlie     Satellite Hi           2:03.96   2   4   
  6   291 De Los Santos, Bac     Melbourne Ce           2:04.03   2   3   
  7   303 Kattenberg, Egan       Satellite Hi           2:05.60   2   2   
  8    60 Hayes, Christian       West Shore H           2:05.80   2   1   
  9   308 Zeller, Stone          Space Coast            2:09.61   2 
 10   320 Sexton, Joseph         West Forsyth           2:10.61   2 
 11   321 Spillers, Jameson      West Forsyth           2:11.28   2 
 12   292 Jaime, Paul            Melbourne Ce           2:11.59   2 
 13   295 Gourlay, Austin        Palm Bay Her           2:12.38   2 
 14   313 Vaske, Drake           Viera HS               2:13.97   2 
 15   311 Coleman III, Shawn     Viera HS               2:16.88   2 
 16    38 Morin, Nathan          Vero Beach H           2:17.95   1 
 17   312 Karl, Coby             Viera HS               2:19.39   1 
 18    23 Watts, Jah-shua        Palm Bay Her           2:19.85   1 
 19   296 Smith, Ajani           Palm Bay Her           2:19.98   1 
 20   266 Amato, Jason           Space Coast            2:21.08   2 
 21   326 Pinfield, Benjamin     West Shore H           2:23.17   1 
 22   290 Chavez, Carson         Melbourne Ce           2:23.53   1 
 23   325 Kent, Jacob            West Shore H           2:28.28   1 
 24   293 Romero, Kole           Melbourne Ce           2:29.07   1 
 25   324 Adams, Tyler           West Shore H           2:35.99   1 
 26    37 Lambert, Justin        Space Coast            2:38.77   1 
 27   307 Minacapelli, Antho     Space Coast            2:39.67   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    81 Barry, Macoyah         Palm Bay Her             25.86  +0.0  4  10   
  2    83 Wade, Justice          Palm Bay Her             26.43  +0.0  4   8   
  3    80 Alphonse, Jakia        Palm Bay Her             26.74  +0.0  4   6   
  4    82 Reid, Maria            Palm Bay Her             27.89  +0.0  4   5   
  5   106 Shafer, Madelyn        Viera HS                 28.04  +0.0  4   4   
  6   392 Jenkins, Leah          Vero Beach H             28.34   0.3  1   3   
  7   171 Bradley, Brianna       Space Coast              29.05  +0.0  4   2   
  8   105 Ross, Moriah           Viera HS                 29.12   0.3  2   1   
  9   167 Nelson, Arianna        Satellite Hi             29.22  +0.0  4 
 10   179 Drawdy, Allyson        West Forsyth             29.55  +0.0  3 
 11   155 Ippolito, Alexandr     Holy Trinity             29.60  +0.0  3 
 12   390 Dolce, Belinda         Vero Beach H             30.26   0.3  1 
 13   159 Payan, Mia             Melbourne Ce             31.26   0.3  1 
 14    65 Dempsey, Alyssa        Holy Trinity             31.44  +0.0  3 
 15   141 Toole, Ariana          West Forsyth             31.47  +0.0  3 
 16   165 Barkely, Azurae        Satellite Hi             31.82   0.3  2 
 17   166 Ladd, Dayna            Satellite Hi             32.18  +0.0  4 
 18   186 Vander, Alexis         West Shore H             32.54  +0.0  3 
 19   180 Ogden, Stephanie       West Forsyth             32.72   0.3  2 
 20   119 Erfe, Naya             West Shore H             32.91   0.3  2 
 21   185 Hewett, Scarlett       West Shore H             33.38   0.3  1 
 22   158 Barella, Sabrina       Melbourne Ce             35.90   0.3  2 
 23    63 Zauner, Anna           Covenant Chr             38.16   0.3  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   116 Congrove, Joey         West Forsyth             22.54   0.2  5  10   
  2   143 Santos-Simmons, La     Palm Bay Her             23.50   0.2  5   8   
  3    85 Dalisma, Jeff          Palm Bay Her             23.53   0.2  4   6   
  4   187 Hayes, Jared           West Shore H             23.64   0.2  5   5   
  5    94 Larkin, Caden          Satellite Hi             23.67   0.2  4   4   
  6   170 Mejais, Chris          Satellite Hi             23.87   0.2  5   3   
  7   168 Goodale, Alex          Satellite Hi             24.22   0.1  2   2   
  8   109 Lewis, Jaren           Viera HS                 24.29   0.4  3   1   
  9   183 Jones, Bryce           West Forsyth             24.32   0.2  4 
 10   182 Johnson, Jeremy        West Forsyth             24.37   0.2  5 
 11    87 Oates, Avery           Palm Bay Her             24.59   0.2  4 
 12    76 Aybar, Carlos          Melbourne Ce             24.61   0.2  5 
 13   161 Dejesus, Adrian        Melbourne Ce             24.77   0.4  3 
 14   108 Klass, James           Viera HS                 24.85   0.3  1 
 15   164 Nieves, Brian          Palm Bay Her             24.87   0.2  5 
 16   189 Plyler, Charles        West Shore H             24.93   0.4  3 
 17   156 Milo, Preston          Holy Trinity             25.10   0.2  4 
 18   163 Wicks, Cameron         Melbourne Ce             25.14   0.4  3 
 19   398 Romero, Ricardo        Melbourne Ce             25.50   0.3  1 
 20   162 Joseph, Carl           Melbourne Ce             25.55   0.2  4 
 21   146 Mitchell, Noah         Space Coast              25.60   0.2  4 
 22   175 Hodges, Terrance       Vero Beach H             25.64   0.1  2 
 23   181 Echols, Parker         West Forsyth             25.90   0.4  3 
 24   172 Chiotasso, Brett       Space Coast              25.93   0.4  3 
 25    69 Johnson, Matthew       Holy Trinity             26.06   0.1  2 
 26   154 Soliz, Michael         Brevard Heat             26.74   0.1  2 
 27    97 Pratt, Hunter          Space Coast              26.81   0.4  3 
 28     2 Chimento, Stephen      Brevard Heat             27.85   0.3  1 
 29   173 Halavin, Noah          Space Coast              28.06   0.4  3 
 30   157 Robertson, Xzavier     Holy Trinity             28.31   0.1  2 
 31   188 Pamidimukkala, Mad     West Shore H             28.49   0.3  1 
 32   190 Soucheck, Joel         West Shore H             30.31   0.1  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   193 Beach, Amanda          Melbourne Ce          10:51.06   10   
  2   217 Hincapie, Jasmine      Westminster           11:30.99    8   
  3   209 Harrison, Michaela     West Forsyth          12:01.58    6   
  4   218 Kennedy, Claire        Westminster           12:04.59    5   
  5   211 Shea, Stephanie        West Forsyth          12:09.65    4   
  6   216 Plahuta, Jonelle       West Shore H          12:45.28    3   
  7   210 Sexton, Rachel         West Forsyth          12:59.97    2   
  8   202 Hitzemann, Jana        Satellite Hi          13:07.79    1   
  9   203 Perkins, Gracie        Satellite Hi          13:39.85  
 10   208 Guinter, Addison       West Forsyth          13:59.97  
 11   201 Goetz, Katie           Satellite Hi          14:01.61  
 12   191 Thurman, Victoria      Brevard Heat          14:22.70  
 13   200 Eckenrode, Sophron     Satellite Hi          15:00.21  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Kattenberg, Trevor     Satellite Hi           9:42.50   10   
  2   205 Hirsch, Walker         Satellite Hi           9:56.26    8   
  3   212 Ericson, Jeremy        West Forsyth           9:57.43    6   
  4   207 Koshy, Rahul           Satellite Hi          10:25.34    5   
  5   214 Kemnitz, Nathan        West Forsyth          10:32.00    4   
  6   204 Dickinson, Luke        Satellite Hi          10:33.32    3   
  7     9 Harbour, Lucas         Covenant Chr          10:46.86    2   
  8   215 Maynard, Justin        West Forsyth          10:48.17    1   
  9   213 Gossett, Paul          West Forsyth          11:23.01  
 10    44 Hongell, Dalton        Viera HS              11:30.29  
 11   219 Goodwin, Christian     Westminster           11:36.70  
 12    43 Dabbs, Ethan           Viera HS              11:48.50  
 13    36 Gahres, Jeffery        Space Coast           12:02.88  
 14   194 Devries, Matt          Melbourne Ce          12:36.67  
 15    35 Franco, Collin         Space Coast           12:39.08  
 16    22 Rodgriguez, Gabrie     Palm Bay Her          13:13.90  
 17   196 McKenzie, Josh         Melbourne Ce          13:19.66  
 18   192 Laboy, Yoshua          Covenant Chr          13:28.45  
 19   197 Rodgers, Connor        Melbourne Ce          14:02.74  
 20   195 Isekenegbe, Asama      Melbourne Ce          15:19.69  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Forsyth High School  'A'                       4:24.17   10   
     1) 179 Drawdy, Allyson             2) 232 Miller, Cameron            
     3) 317 Luskus, Mallory             4) 229 Cobbett, Chloe             
  2 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  4:28.21    8   
     1) 193 Beach, Amanda               2) 245 Herrington, Claire         
     3) 246 Hoo, Shawnt'a               4) 289 Jaime, Ally                
  3 Satellite High School  'A'                          4:35.45    6   
     1) 299 Groppel, Marie              2) 300 Kattenberg, Anique         
     3) 26 Rukab, Lana                  4) 27 Towers, Sara                
  4 West Shore HS  'A'                                  4:37.12    5   
  5 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           4:37.94    4   
     1) 251 Amarante, Angeli            2) 18 Day, Michaela               
     3) 252 Echevarria, Ashley          4) 130 Flewellyn, Anika           
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Satellite High School  'A'                          3:34.96   10   
     1) 301 Cacciatore, John            2) 259 Claybaugh, Joshua          
     3) 303 Kattenberg, Egan            4) 170 Mejais, Chris              
  2 Viera HS  'A'                                       3:37.08    8   
     1) 270 Melby, Dylan                2) 311 Coleman III, Shawn         
     3) 272 Santiago, Andrew            4) 110 Reynolds, Lance            
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           3:37.60    6   
     1) 254 Daley, Duwaun               2) 255 Turner, Kobey              
     3) 295 Gourlay, Austin             4) 225 Parks, Tyree               
  4 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  3:37.65    5   
     1) 367 Herrington, Thomas          2) 79 Walton, Zamara              
     3) 16 LeStrange, Brendan           4) 291 De Los Santos, Bacilio     
  5 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           3:45.60    4   
     1) 242 Pound, Honor'ee             2) 244 Sharma, Avi                
     3) 243 Radke, Spencer              4) 241 Coleman, Seth              
  6 West Forsyth High School  'A'                       3:45.71    3   
     1) 277 Aguilar, Tomas              2) 278 Bass, Christian            
     3) 548 Bresnahan, Ben              4) 279 Graffius, Stephen          
  7 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 4:00.56    2   
     1) 266 Amato, Jason                2) 98 Tripp, Shane                
     3) 308 Zeller, Stone               4) 172 Chiotasso, Brett           
  8 Covenant Christian School  'A'                      4:11.68    1   
     1) 192 Laboy, Yoshua               2) 8 Gorey, Trenton               
     3) 221 Laboy, Caleb                4) 9 Harbour, Lucas               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Forsyth High School   154        2) Palm Bay Heritage HS      105   
    3) Satellite High School       75        4) Viera HS                   68.50
    5) Holy Trinity Academy        64        6) West Shore HS              51   
    7) Melbourne Central Catholic  42        8) Vero Beach HS              39.50
    9) Westminster Christian Scho  13       10) Space Coast HS              8   
   10) Westminster Academy          8       12) Brevard HEAT                5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Satellite High School      193        2) West Forsyth High School  132   
    3) Palm Bay Heritage HS       115.50     4) Viera HS                   51   
    5) Melbourne Central Catholic  50.50     6) West Shore HS              42   
    7) Vero Beach HS               31        8) Holy Trinity Academy       12   
    9) Space Coast HS               5       10) Covenant Christian School   3