Will's Run

Age Group Results

April 07, 2018


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


5K Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69
5K Women: Top Finishers 0-14 20-29 30-39 40-49
Fun Run Men: 0-14 30-39
Fun Run Women: 0-14 15-19 40-49

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eva Maritt Mckinney TX 87 12 4 25:29.8 8:13/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILY MORENO 57 10 5 25:34.9 8:15/M
2 VALERIA GUZMAN 77 10 7 25:46.5 8:19/M
3 Lilly House Mckinney TX 1462 7 8 27:12.3 8:47/M
4 KAILA LUTHI 50 10 17 32:51.5 10:36/M
5 ALIZE MORELOS 2 13 20 33:09.8 10:42/M
6 KINZIE CHRON 54 11 21 33:50.6 10:55/M
7 AVERY WOOD 14 11 22 34:13.4 11:02/M
8 DESTINY MARGRAVES 29 10 24 34:16.6 11:03/M
9 amodja mack 6 10 25 34:20.3 11:05/M
10 ARIANA ACEVES 11 10 26 34:24.7 11:06/M
11 MARIBEL GONZALEZ 61 10 27 34:24.9 11:06/M
12 GABY CASTRO 35 10 35 37:10.6 11:59/M
13 DEYANNA ESCAMILLA 30 11 39 38:18.3 12:23/M
14 JAY GONZALEZ 43 11 42 38:22.9 12:23/M
15 CHEYENNE GARNDER 22 11 45 39:10.4 12:39/M
16 Millie Lomas 66 10 46 39:13.9 12:39/M
17 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ 9 11 49 40:46.4 13:12/M
18 BRITNEY ZAMARRIPA 20 9 55 41:46.9 13:28/M
19 KALIYE BAXTER 51 10 56 41:59.2 13:33/M
20 KAARINA TOVAR 463 10 57 41:59.3 13:33/M
21 ANDI WOOD 8 12 60 42:53.4 13:51/M
22 VIVIANA ARRIAGA 79 10 62 43:52.8 14:10/M
23 TAILANE MINOR 74 10 66 45:12.4 14:35/M
24 Jazlin Morelos 44 8 69 46:28.9 15:02/M
25 CRISTINA CEDILLO 28 7 70 46:29.7 15:02/M
26 Briana MArtinez 19 10 73 47:48.5 15:25/M
27 CARSON TYLER 21 8 82 50:23.5 16:17/M
28 AZYA SHAW 15 9 96 55:32.3 17:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chloe Hall 23 22 19 32:56.1 10:37/M
2 Sabrina Melton Dallas TX 106 27 36 37:18.0 12:03/M
3 Kimberly AYALA MOM) 53 27 51 41:17.4 13:19/M
4 Priscilla Colmenero 467 27 85 51:01.0 16:30/M
5 kayla Firth 52 24 87 51:08.6 16:32/M
6 JESSICA GARCIA 46 24 92 53:20.6 17:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lesli Nelson Mckinney TX 95 35 14 31:47.9 10:15/M
2 Mary House Mckinney TX 98 38 16 32:35.3 10:32/M
3 Aubrie Norman Richardson TX 80 30 38 37:54.3 12:16/M
4 AMBER ARRIAGA 5 39 40 38:19.2 12:23/M
5 MELISSA JONES 63 33 50 41:16.3 13:19/M
6 MONICA DIAZ 67 30 65 44:53.7 14:29/M
7 CINTHIA MINOR 25 39 67 45:22.0 14:38/M
8 GUADALUPE RODRI RELATIVE) 37 37 68 46:15.9 14:59/M
9 AMANDA TYLER 4 35 81 50:23.2 16:17/M
10 JENNIFER JONES 45 35 95 55:28.8 17:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colleen Lynn 465 45 10 27:51.8 8:59/M
2 AMY LEDESMA (ET MOM) 7 40 29 34:34.5 11:09/M
3 DONGMI HUSTON 31 43 31 35:21.4 11:24/M
4 ANGELA DRaBEK 10 41 47 39:22.0 12:45/M
5 MARIA CASTRO 60 45 61 43:42.3 14:08/M
6 MONICA SOTO 68 45 63 43:59.7 14:11/M
7 HEATHER WOOD 38 40 75 48:26.1 15:41/M
8 Tracy Robert Frisco TX 110 43 77 48:49.2 15:45/M
9 Alma Arogonez 3 43 80 50:07.2 16:12/M
10 EBONEE KING 32 41 90 52:15.1 16:53/M
11 CLAUDIA HARRISON 26 40 91 52:18.1 16:52/M
12 Becky Odum Frisco TX 81 41 98 56:48.0 18:19/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tristan Spino Frisco TX 112 13 1 23:50.0 7:41/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIGUEL LOPEZ 65 9 9 27:44.3 8:57/M
2 Unknown Partic. 4522 4522 11 27:52.3 8:59/M
3 CORAIL SHAW 27 11 18 32:55.6 10:37/M
4 JUETTE KING 48 9 23 34:14.4 11:03/M
5 ETHAN LEDESMA 34 10 28 34:34.3 11:09/M
6 Javon Jackson 42 9 30 34:34.5 11:09/M
7 ADRIAN ESPARZA 1 10 34 36:43.7 11:51/M
8 Jr. Morelos 47 11 44 39:04.6 12:36/M
9 Unknown Partic. 2858 2858 48 39:31.6 12:45/M
10 Unknown Partic. 463 49 52 41:18.1 13:23/M
11 URIEL ZAMARRIPA 76 11 54 41:41.3 13:27/M
12 CHRISTOPHER TINAJERO 24 9 58 42:07.8 13:37/M
13 ATTICUS KING 13 7 59 42:28.9 13:42/M
14 Trevor Odum Frisco TX 111 12 64 44:47.9 14:27/M
15 STEVEN DIAZ 73 5 74 47:52.9 15:26/M
16 Ryan Zalmanoff Frisco TX 105 10 78 48:49.6 15:45/M
17 GIOVANY MORELOS 36 6 79 50:00.1 16:09/M
18 BRANDON LAYMAN 18 11 84 50:44.4 16:22/M
19 Anthony House Mckinney TX 1452 11 88 51:44.3 16:43/M
20 Colin Odum Frisco TX 84 14 93 54:50.9 17:41/M
21 Dillon Odum Frisco TX 85 12 94 55:22.7 17:52/M
22 Carter Odum Frisco TX 83 12 97 56:41.9 18:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATHEW FONTENOT 62 16 15 32:20.2 10:26/M
2 ISIAH MORENO 41 15 53 41:32.8 13:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARCUS FONTENOT 59 25 13 31:29.3 10:09/M
2 KRISTI O'NEILL 55 27 71 46:30.0 15:02/M
3 Ryan Firth Sherman TX 104 27 89 51:51.0 16:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Melton Dallas TX 82 30 12 29:12.0 9:25/M
2 RUBEN ESCAMILLA 71 34 33 36:17.8 11:43/M
3 MICHAEL KING 64 38 41 38:22.0 12:24/M
4 HUMBERTO DIAZ 39 30 72 47:47.9 15:25/M
5 Giovany Tinajero 466 30 86 51:01.9 16:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Delagarza Allen TX 89 48 2 23:54.1 7:43/M
2 Octavio Lomas 69 49 3 24:55.4 8:03/M
3 EDDIE WOOD 33 41 6 25:46.2 8:19/M
4 ROGELIO CASTRO 70 42 37 37:39.9 12:09/M
5 BILLY MINOR 17 40 83 50:37.6 16:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOMAS ZAPUCHE 75 67 32 35:42.3 11:31/M
2 J David Cohen Mckinney TX 88 66 43 38:38.1 12:29/M
3 Jim Smith Mckinney TX 90 62 76 48:26.6 15:41/M
 

Fun Run

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Stratton Frisco TX 1457 9 5 17:17.8 17:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenzie Gutierrez 1467 16 6 22:40.3 22:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pam Yoder 1469 49 3 14:59.3 15:01/M
2 Kelley Stratton Frisco TX 94 42 4 17:11.1 17:20/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Steele Frisco TX 113 10 1 7:49.1 7:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Nelson Mckinney TX 1454 39 2 9:15.2 9:15/M