John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Dwyer HS 00:18:19.59 57 2 Palm Beach Central HS 00:18:36.51 66 3 Boca Raton HS 00:19:03.05 90 4 Seminole Ridge HS 00:19:47.30 152 5 Jupiter Christian 00:19:47.28 162 6 Suncoast HS 00:20:38.26 203 7 Wellington HS 00:20:33.58 209 8 John I. Leonard HS 00:20:53.75 223 9 Forest Hill HS 00:21:02.56 260 10 Park Vista HS 00:21:21.03 264 11 Treasure Coast HS 00:21:34.57 285 12 Miami Country Day School 00:21:40.60 295 13 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 00:21:36.85 303 14 West Boca Raton HS 00:23:20.84 374 15 Trinity Christian Academy 00:23:44.98 393 16 Dreyfoos HS 00:22:59.25 409 17 Cardinal Newman HS 00:25:18.46 487 18 Benjamin School 00:24:31.65 510 19 Olympic Heights HS 00:27:19.81 572 20 Royal Palm Beach HS 00:29:38.68 605 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Lake Worth High School 00:27:48.71 3 Pahokee Middle-High School 00:25:07.35 2 Glades Central HS 00:30:02.73 2
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 1 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Dwyer HS
00:18:19.59
9
57
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 623 John Lesh 00:17:09.26 1 2 4 622 Ryan Kerr 00:17:45.29 4 3 10 619 Giuliano Gencarelli 00:18:06.96 10 4 16 625 Matthew Ramos 00:19:03.17 16 5 26 617 Cruz Ayala 00:19:33.28 26 6 74 626 Christian Ruocco 00:22:06.44 (69) 7 90 621 Elan Zogg Jacobson 00:22:57.17 (83)
2
Palm Beach Central HS
00:18:36.51
10
66
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 740 Gavin Ross 00:17:50.58 5 2 7 734 Mason Colby 00:17:53.21 7 3 15 735 Maverik Davies 00:18:58.30 15 4 18 736 Evan Garner 00:19:05.73 18 5 21 743 Zach Wolf 00:19:14.76 21 6 35 737 Quinn Griffin 00:20:24.18 (35) 7 36 742 David Usher 00:20:27.17 (36)
3
Boca Raton HS
00:19:03.05
10
90
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 549 Sullivan Nordheim 00:18:18.02 11 2 13 546 Cade Lyttle 00:18:54.92 13 3 19 542 Eric Dasilva 00:19:10.16 19 4 23 551 Naji Wehbe 00:19:24.10 23 5 24 548 Michael Mulhall 00:19:28.07 24 6 31 550 Trace Tierney 00:20:04.69 (31) 7 39 547 Jonathan Middlebrooks 00:20:41.02 (39)
4
Seminole Ridge HS
00:19:47.30
8
152
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 784 Kody Phelps 00:17:39.67 3 2 14 783 Issac Nye 00:18:57.46 14 3 20 779 Albian Chance 00:19:14.50 20 4 33 778 Adrial Baltazar 00:20:08.94 33 5 89 781 Christian Garland 00:22:55.95 82 6 102 785 Toby Willis 00:23:35.34 (92) 7 107 780 Michael Espanol 00:23:56.32 (96)
5
Jupiter Christian
00:19:47.28
10
162
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 686 Patrick Young 00:17:51.01 6 2 8 685 Noah Winters 00:17:55.01 8 3 28 679 Lukas Diaz 00:19:45.90 28 4 54 680 Julian Dresback 00:21:11.37 50 5 75 678 Lary Diaz 00:22:13.10 70 6 83 683 Keiren Kitter 00:22:42.33 (76) 7 92 682 Eli Hill 00:23:04.64 (85)
6
Suncoast HS
00:20:38.26
10
203
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 22 801 Jacob Gale 00:19:19.28 22 2 38 805 Mason MacDougall 00:20:39.97 38
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 2 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
3 41 802 Braeden Herriott 00:20:41.25 41 4 50 806 Josh Roemer 00:21:06.64 47 5 59 798 Ryan Backman 00:21:24.17 55 6 60 804 Dhilan Krishnasamy 00:21:34.88 (56) 7 66 799 Ethan Blatt 00:21:54.53 (61)
7
Wellington HS
00:20:33.58
7
209
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 838 Charles Richardson 00:18:26.80 12 2 27 832 Rodolph Adonis 00:19:45.12 27 3 55 836 Maxwell Legates 00:21:12.37 51 4 58 833 James Davis 00:21:20.55 54 5 70 839 Jeremiah Rogan 00:22:03.07 65 6 81 834 Sean Elison 00:22:30.87 (75) 7 124 837 Joseph Long 00:25:11.08 (109)
8
John I. Leonard HS
00:20:53.75
10
223
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 40 664 Brandon Perez 00:20:41.02 40 2 42 662 Rodensky Mathurin 00:20:44.53 42 3 44 661 Rwoodens Elisdor 00:20:49.41 43 4 48 660 Evan Dalzell 00:20:55.23 45 5 57 659 Victor Ciokler 00:21:18.58 53 6 104 658 Davonte Buchanan 00:23:45.45 (94) 7 108 666 Alvaro Sanchez 00:24:08.20 (97)
9
Forest Hill HS
00:21:02.56
7
260
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 635 Isaias De la Puente 00:17:34.54 2 2 25 636 Zack El-Abbar 00:19:28.28 25 3 79 640 Noah Robbins 00:22:21.72 74 4 86 642 Trevor Topete 00:22:53.40 79 5 87 634 Giroy De Armas 00:22:54.85 80 6 103 633 Nam Bui 00:23:37.97 (93) 7 142 637 Kenneth Hickey 00:26:53.04 (116)
10
Park Vista HS
00:21:21.03
8
264
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 30 755 Ryan Gleicher 00:19:55.65 30 2 56 754 Adam Akel 00:21:16.49 52 3 61 759 Nick Packer 00:21:38.86 57 4 63 756 Sam Jandorf 00:21:48.27 59 5 71 757 Brandon Kelleher 00:22:05.87 66 6 73 761 Aidan ten Hoopen 00:22:06.27 (68) 7 78 758 Alex Seigel 00:22:18.82 (73)
11
Treasure Coast HS
00:21:34.57
5
285
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 29 810 Noah Curtis 00:19:48.92 29 2 49 812 Jaiden Magnan 00:20:56.41 46 3 65 811 Jonathan Fabien 00:21:52.16 60 4 68 813 Abdiel Price 00:22:01.21 63 5 95 809 Ali Abunaser 00:23:14.16 87
12
Miami Country Day School
00:21:40.60
9
295
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 32 703 Carter McGaffic 00:20:06.76 32 2 34 704 Ryan Mendelson 00:20:11.11 34
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 3 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
3 67 706 Andrew Weaver 00:21:56.65 62 4 85 699 Crusius Givens 00:22:52.11 78 5 98 700 Josh Lehockey 00:23:16.39 89 6 100 702 Davis Lubetsky 00:23:17.37 (90) 7 112 698 Josef Frankel 00:24:20.17 (101)
13
American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca
00:21:36.85
9
303
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 517 Nathan Lott 00:17:57.08 9 2 45 518 James Pabisz 00:20:52.24 44 3 72 513 Skyler Burrus 00:22:06.10 67 4 97 512 Giovani Bovenzi 00:23:16.04 88 5 106 520 Walker Underwood 00:23:52.80 95 6 121 519 Spencer Underwood 00:24:47.31 (107) 7 145 516 Carl Jaeger 00:27:27.21 (119)
14
West Boca Raton HS
00:23:20.84
5
374
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 37 850 Bryon Cummings 00:20:27.49 37 2 51 851 Douglass Echenagucia 00:21:07.44 48 3 62 855 Rahul Patel 00:21:44.68 58 4 135 854 Matthew Monturjeme 00:26:22.56 113 5 144 853 Kyle Lubowicki 00:27:02.05 118
15
Trinity Christian Academy
00:23:44.98
5
393
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 17 817 Noah Bresnick 00:19:05.15 17 2 69 823 Christopher Rosa 00:22:03.02 64 3 88 821 Luke D'Orazio 00:22:55.53 81 4 123 818 Francis Cerra 00:25:10.53 108 5 151 820 Austin Cornett 00:29:30.65 123
16
Dreyfoos HS
00:22:59.25
8
409
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 76 600 Ben Gao 00:22:15.05 71 2 77 597 Trace Baxley 00:22:15.28 72 3 84 601 Adam Goldstick 00:22:51.57 77 4 101 606 Ryan Svopa 00:23:21.47 91 5 109 605 Will Sober 00:24:12.89 98 6 111 604 Aidan Nelson 00:24:15.90 (100) 7 113 598 Jack Collins 00:24:20.43 (102)
17
Cardinal Newman HS
00:25:18.46
7
487
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 52 565 Alexander Brawley 00:21:08.17 49 2 93 566 Michael Flynn 00:23:11.77 86 3 132 569 John Molina 00:26:11.17 111 4 146 567 Landon Hall 00:27:49.50 120 5 147 571 Drake Wright 00:28:11.70 121 6 148 568 David Koch 00:28:24.32 (122) 7 161 570 Keegan Van der Poel 00:33:34.02 (130)
18
Benjamin School
00:24:31.65
9
510
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 91 533 Colby German 00:22:57.94 84 2 114 538 Trevor Natile 00:24:21.59 103 3 116 535 Blake Larson 00:24:23.51 105 4 119 539 Payton Sukhu 00:24:41.02 106
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 4 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
5 133 532 Anthony Comorat 00:26:14.18 112 6 137 536 Benjamin Lubarsky 00:26:39.48 (115) 7 154 537 Connor Murphy 00:30:21.83 (126)
19
Olympic Heights HS
00:27:19.81
5
572
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 110 711 William Luque 00:24:15.70 99 2 129 710 Jared Kahn 00:26:00.53 110 3 136 712 Dylan Smurlick 00:26:38.08 114 4 152 709 Kyler Gerard 00:29:37.51 124 5 153 713 Joseph Tricomi 00:30:07.22 125
20
Royal Palm Beach HS
00:29:38.68
6
605
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 115 773 Quieton Nelson 00:24:21.59 104 2 143 769 David Cowart 00:27:00.23 117 3 155 775 Dexter Powers 00:30:42.26 127 4 159 772 Jonathan Forbes 00:33:04.55 128 5 160 770 Malik Daniell 00:33:04.77 129 6 164 771 Danny Dubreil 00:38:45.13 (131)
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 5 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 623 John Lesh K 00:17:09.26 Dwyer HS 2 2 635 Isaias De la Puente K 00:17:34.54 Forest Hill HS 3 3 784 Kody Phelps K 00:17:39.67 Seminole Ridge HS 4 4 622 Ryan Kerr K 00:17:45.29 Dwyer HS 5 5 740 Gavin Ross K 00:17:50.58 Palm Beach Central HS 6 6 686 Patrick Young K 00:17:51.01 Jupiter Christian 7 7 734 Mason Colby K 00:17:53.21 Palm Beach Central HS 8 8 685 Noah Winters K 00:17:55.01 Jupiter Christian 9 9 517 Nathan Lott K 00:17:57.08 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 10 10 619 Giuliano Gencarelli K 00:18:06.96 Dwyer HS 11 11 549 Sullivan Nordheim K 00:18:18.02 Boca Raton HS 12 12 838 Charles Richardson K 00:18:26.80 Wellington HS 13 13 546 Cade Lyttle K 00:18:54.92 Boca Raton HS 14 14 783 Issac Nye K 00:18:57.46 Seminole Ridge HS 15 15 735 Maverik Davies K 00:18:58.30 Palm Beach Central HS 16 16 625 Matthew Ramos K 00:19:03.17 Dwyer HS 17 17 817 Noah Bresnick K 00:19:05.15 Trinity Christian Academy 18 18 736 Evan Garner K 00:19:05.73 Palm Beach Central HS 19 19 542 Eric Dasilva K 00:19:10.16 Boca Raton HS 20 20 779 Albian Chance K 00:19:14.50 Seminole Ridge HS 21 21 743 Zach Wolf K 00:19:14.76 Palm Beach Central HS 22 22 801 Jacob Gale K 00:19:19.28 Suncoast HS 23 23 551 Naji Wehbe K 00:19:24.10 Boca Raton HS 24 24 548 Michael Mulhall K 00:19:28.07 Boca Raton HS 25 25 636 Zack El-Abbar K 00:19:28.28 Forest Hill HS 26 26 617 Cruz Ayala K 00:19:33.28 Dwyer HS 27 27 832 Rodolph Adonis K 00:19:45.12 Wellington HS 28 28 679 Lukas Diaz K 00:19:45.90 Jupiter Christian 29 29 810 Noah Curtis K 00:19:48.92 Treasure Coast HS 30 30 755 Ryan Gleicher K 00:19:55.65 Park Vista HS 31 (31) 550 Trace Tierney K 00:20:04.69 Boca Raton HS 32 32 703 Carter McGaffic K 00:20:06.76 Miami Country Day School 33 33 778 Adrial Baltazar K 00:20:08.94 Seminole Ridge HS 34 34 704 Ryan Mendelson K 00:20:11.11 Miami Country Day School 35 (35) 737 Quinn Griffin K 00:20:24.18 Palm Beach Central HS 36 (36) 742 David Usher K 00:20:27.17 Palm Beach Central HS 37 37 850 Bryon Cummings K 00:20:27.49 West Boca Raton HS 38 38 805 Mason MacDougall K 00:20:39.97 Suncoast HS 39 (39) 547 Jonathan Middlebrooks K 00:20:41.02 Boca Raton HS 40 40 664 Brandon Perez K 00:20:41.02 John I. Leonard HS 41 41 802 Braeden Herriott K 00:20:41.25 Suncoast HS 42 42 662 Rodensky Mathurin K 00:20:44.53 John I. Leonard HS 43 0 545 Luke Lynch K 00:20:46.47 Boca Raton HS 44 43 661 Rwoodens Elisdor K 00:20:49.41 John I. Leonard HS 45 44 518 James Pabisz K 00:20:52.24 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 46 0 544 Robert Hagan K 00:20:54.26 Boca Raton HS 47 0 739 Noel Medina K 00:20:54.59 Palm Beach Central HS 48 45 660 Evan Dalzell K 00:20:55.23 John I. Leonard HS 49 46 812 Jaiden Magnan K 00:20:56.41 Treasure Coast HS 50 47 806 Josh Roemer K 00:21:06.64 Suncoast HS 51 48 851 Douglass Echenagucia K 00:21:07.44 West Boca Raton HS
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 6 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
52 49 565 Alexander Brawley K 00:21:08.17 Cardinal Newman HS 53 0 738 Dylan Haas K 00:21:11.09 Palm Beach Central HS 54 50 680 Julian Dresback K 00:21:11.37 Jupiter Christian 55 51 836 Maxwell Legates K 00:21:12.37 Wellington HS 56 52 754 Adam Akel K 00:21:16.49 Park Vista HS 57 53 659 Victor Ciokler K 00:21:18.58 John I. Leonard HS 58 54 833 James Davis K 00:21:20.55 Wellington HS 59 55 798 Ryan Backman K 00:21:24.17 Suncoast HS 60 (56) 804 Dhilan Krishnasamy K 00:21:34.88 Suncoast HS 61 57 759 Nick Packer K 00:21:38.86 Park Vista HS 62 58 855 Rahul Patel K 00:21:44.68 West Boca Raton HS 63 59 756 Sam Jandorf K 00:21:48.27 Park Vista HS 64 0 543 Frazee Braden K 00:21:51.12 Boca Raton HS 65 60 811 Jonathan Fabien K 00:21:52.16 Treasure Coast HS 66 (61) 799 Ethan Blatt K 00:21:54.53 Suncoast HS 67 62 706 Andrew Weaver K 00:21:56.65 Miami Country Day School 68 63 813 Abdiel Price K 00:22:01.21 Treasure Coast HS 69 64 823 Christopher Rosa K 00:22:03.02 Trinity Christian Academy 70 65 839 Jeremiah Rogan K 00:22:03.07 Wellington HS 71 66 757 Brandon Kelleher K 00:22:05.87 Park Vista HS 72 67 513 Skyler Burrus K 00:22:06.10 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 73 (68) 761 Aidan ten Hoopen K 00:22:06.27 Park Vista HS 74 (69) 626 Christian Ruocco K 00:22:06.44 Dwyer HS 75 70 678 Lary Diaz K 00:22:13.10 Jupiter Christian 76 71 600 Ben Gao K 00:22:15.05 Dreyfoos HS 77 72 597 Trace Baxley K 00:22:15.28 Dreyfoos HS 78 (73) 758 Alex Seigel K 00:22:18.82 Park Vista HS 79 74 640 Noah Robbins K 00:22:21.72 Forest Hill HS 80 0 803 Luke Hutchison K 00:22:25.57 Suncoast HS 81 (75) 834 Sean Elison K 00:22:30.87 Wellington HS 82 0 797 Allen Anderson K 00:22:36.88 Suncoast HS 83 (76) 683 Keiren Kitter K 00:22:42.33 Jupiter Christian 84 77 601 Adam Goldstick K 00:22:51.57 Dreyfoos HS 85 78 699 Crusius Givens K 00:22:52.11 Miami Country Day School 86 79 642 Trevor Topete K 00:22:53.40 Forest Hill HS 87 80 634 Giroy De Armas K 00:22:54.85 Forest Hill HS 88 81 821 Luke D'Orazio K 00:22:55.53 Trinity Christian Academy 89 82 781 Christian Garland K 00:22:55.95 Seminole Ridge HS 90 (83) 621 Elan Zogg Jacobson K 00:22:57.17 Dwyer HS 91 84 533 Colby German K 00:22:57.94 Benjamin School 92 (85) 682 Eli Hill K 00:23:04.64 Jupiter Christian 93 86 566 Michael Flynn K 00:23:11.77 Cardinal Newman HS 94 0 677 Caleb Cleveland K 00:23:13.01 Jupiter Christian 95 87 809 Ali Abunaser K 00:23:14.16 Treasure Coast HS 96 0 624 Nicholas Pamphile K 00:23:15.46 Dwyer HS 97 88 512 Giovani Bovenzi K 00:23:16.04 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 98 89 700 Josh Lehockey K 00:23:16.39 Miami Country Day School 99 0 684 Johnathan Meers K 00:23:16.68 Jupiter Christian 100 (90) 702 Davis Lubetsky K 00:23:17.37 Miami Country Day School 101 91 606 Ryan Svopa K 00:23:21.47 Dreyfoos HS 102 (92) 785 Toby Willis K 00:23:35.34 Seminole Ridge HS 103 (93) 633 Nam Bui K 00:23:37.97 Forest Hill HS 104 (94) 658 Davonte Buchanan K 00:23:45.45 John I. Leonard HS 105 0 760 Gabe Sapriza K 00:23:50.15 Park Vista HS
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 7 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
106 95 520 Walker Underwood K 00:23:52.80 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 107 (96) 780 Michael Espanol K 00:23:56.32 Seminole Ridge HS 108 (97) 666 Alvaro Sanchez K 00:24:08.20 John I. Leonard HS 109 98 605 Will Sober K 00:24:12.89 Dreyfoos HS 110 99 711 William Luque K 00:24:15.70 Olympic Heights HS 111 (100) 604 Aidan Nelson K 00:24:15.90 Dreyfoos HS 112 (101) 698 Josef Frankel K 00:24:20.17 Miami Country Day School 113 (102) 598 Jack Collins K 00:24:20.43 Dreyfoos HS 114 103 538 Trevor Natile K 00:24:21.59 Benjamin School 115 104 773 Quieton Nelson K 00:24:21.59 Royal Palm Beach HS 116 105 535 Blake Larson K 00:24:23.51 Benjamin School 117 0 723 Runiel Parker K 00:24:27.26 Pahokee Middle-High School 118 0 701 Patrick Lovelace K 00:24:29.30 Miami Country Day School 119 106 539 Payton Sukhu K 00:24:41.02 Benjamin School 120 0 647 Rashadd Ingrams K 00:24:44.93 Glades Central HS 121 (107) 519 Spencer Underwood K 00:24:47.31 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 122 0 681 Bilu Gooley K 00:24:51.89 Jupiter Christian 123 108 818 Francis Cerra K 00:25:10.53 Trinity Christian Academy 124 (109) 837 Joseph Long K 00:25:11.08 Wellington HS 125 0 786 Matthew Zimmerman K 00:25:12.45 Seminole Ridge HS 126 0 663 Johnathen Navarro K 00:25:35.16 John I. Leonard HS 127 0 724 Gerrod Thompson K 00:25:47.44 Pahokee Middle-High School 128 0 618 Troy Ferguson K 00:25:47.89 Dwyer HS 129 110 710 Jared Kahn K 00:26:00.53 Olympic Heights HS 130 0 858 Juvenal Vasquez K 00:26:00.94 Lake Worth High School 131 0 705 Ryder Rosenberg K 00:26:04.59 Miami Country Day School 132 111 569 John Molina K 00:26:11.17 Cardinal Newman HS 133 112 532 Anthony Comorat K 00:26:14.18 Benjamin School 134 0 603 Alan Le K 00:26:22.29 Dreyfoos HS 135 113 854 Matthew Monturjeme K 00:26:22.56 West Boca Raton HS 136 114 712 Dylan Smurlick K 00:26:38.08 Olympic Heights HS 137 (115) 536 Benjamin Lubarsky K 00:26:39.48 Benjamin School 138 0 857 Corey Pierce K 00:26:40.03 Lake Worth High School 139 0 741 Caiden Routhier K 00:26:40.94 Palm Beach Central HS 140 0 800 Jerel Chang K 00:26:51.05 Suncoast HS 141 0 665 Joseph Rhinvil K 00:26:52.42 John I. Leonard HS 142 (116) 637 Kenneth Hickey K 00:26:53.04 Forest Hill HS 143 117 769 David Cowart K 00:27:00.23 Royal Palm Beach HS 144 118 853 Kyle Lubowicki K 00:27:02.05 West Boca Raton HS 145 (119) 516 Carl Jaeger K 00:27:27.21 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 146 120 567 Landon Hall K 00:27:49.50 Cardinal Newman HS 147 121 571 Drake Wright K 00:28:11.70 Cardinal Newman HS 148 (122) 568 David Koch K 00:28:24.32 Cardinal Newman HS 149 0 515 Austin Hosey K 00:29:22.04 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 150 0 514 Jonathan Doria K 00:29:25.57 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 151 123 820 Austin Cornett K 00:29:30.65 Trinity Christian Academy 152 124 709 Kyler Gerard K 00:29:37.51 Olympic Heights HS 153 125 713 Joseph Tricomi K 00:30:07.22 Olympic Heights HS 154 (126) 537 Connor Murphy K 00:30:21.83 Benjamin School 155 127 775 Dexter Powers K 00:30:42.26 Royal Palm Beach HS 156 0 856 Adrian Torres K 00:30:45.17 Lake Worth High School 157 0 534 Nicolas Lama K 00:32:16.61 Benjamin School 158 0 657 Josiah Aquino K 00:32:53.10 John I. Leonard HS 159 128 772 Jonathan Forbes K 00:33:04.55 Royal Palm Beach HS
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 8 of 9
John I Leonard Boys Varsity Race
160 129 770 Malik Daniell K 00:33:04.77 Royal Palm Beach HS 161 (130) 570 Keegan Van der Poel K 00:33:34.02 Cardinal Newman HS 162 0 540 Ted Twyman K 00:33:53.09 Benjamin School 163 0 649 Jorim Vickers K 00:35:20.54 Glades Central HS 164 (131) 771 Danny Dubreil K 00:38:45.13 Royal Palm Beach HS
Printed: 9/12/2018 5:20:25 PM
Page: 9 of 9