Huntsman Senior Games Wild Bunch 2015
10-06-2015
Category Results By Time

WB Modern Ladies

ShootersFinalStage 1 Bay BStage 2 MineStage 3 WagonStage 4 Outhouse
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lilly LongWBML218.552557.42543.46459.39558.2811
2Second Fiddle SueWBML228.193560.87847.74960.04659.5412
3Colorado HoneyWBML427.8693126.572282.2524107.5722111.4725
4Lucky WheelerWBML431.4596108.832187.6925123.4625111.4725

WB Modern Male

ShootersFinalStage 1 Bay BStage 2 MineStage 3 WagonStage 4 Outhouse
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1J T WildWBMM149.64441.90129.12137.95140.671
2Crotchety Old GrouchWBMM204.501756.37340.29364.01943.832
3Territorial RyderWBMM220.252956.60451.981254.26357.4110
4Hobble Creek MarshalWBMM225.663449.88243.74569.011363.0314
5Major PainWBMM226.273258.53645.18665.481157.089
6CapBusterWBMM238.082881.961440.14261.03754.955
7Split ThumbWBMM243.693579.441346.63761.15856.477
8Sparky MarkWBMM268.854379.401290.962651.55246.943
9Long WalkerWBMM273.375076.511157.801482.421756.648
10Juan Bad HombreWBMM282.285075.771076.312073.911456.296
11Double DollarWBMM344.927696.941861.931785.0418101.0123
12Ace High BillWBMM381.678093.641677.7021112.582397.7520
13Deputy DukeWBMM382.3382138.602665.331894.872083.5318
14Crack Shot CraigWBMM504.5599130.712475.1719123.6726175.0030
15Hay DerrickWBMM659.12114240.272992.1227180.0029146.7329

WB Traditional Male

ShootersFinalStage 1 Bay BStage 2 MineStage 3 WagonStage 4 Outhouse
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1William WaddyWBTM238.783560.56747.20854.82476.2016
2Rowdy OneWBTM278.095291.451549.511068.031269.1015
3Capt. LePhewWBTM278.734569.33951.7111104.632153.064
4Hank A ChiefWBTM315.876698.531954.551375.201587.5919
5HelldoradoWBTM367.647894.721760.6716113.302498.9521
6Holy RiderWBTM380.2184136.062580.142385.801978.2117
7RattleburyWBTM395.0085108.042079.292280.4116127.2627
8Reddog DaveWBTM494.11102128.852398.7128161.5127105.0424
9Hatchet JackWBTM545.94107170.2128101.1529175.412899.1722
10GimpyWBTM626.45115161.5527118.5830199.6330146.6928
11Elk Ridge SheriffWBTM1186.9668999.003060.351565.371062.2413