Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Sebastian River 24th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/14/2017           
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach HS         17:21.10    1             
  2 Cummings, Matthew            Cocoa Beach HS        17:37.40    2             
  3 Cheatham, Kai                Cocoa Beach HS        17:45.21    3             
  4 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          17:50.56    4             
  5 Stremmel, Devin              Cocoa Beach HS        17:59.17    5             
  6 Camps, Christian             West Shore HS         18:00.78    6             
  7 Diamond, Kyle                Titusville HS         18:02.46    7             
  8 Kraus, Logan                 Melbourne HS          18:07.47    8             
  9 Buntin, Billy                Martin County HS      18:08.86    9             
 10 Bridgewater, Justin          The King's Academy    18:12.19   10             
 11 Dunn, Cameron                The King's Academy    18:23.23   11             
 12 Anselmo, Devon               Bayside HS            18:25.33   12             
 13 Cheek, Brayden               West Shore HS         18:27.45   13             
 14 Oliver, Samuel               West Shore HS         18:30.53   14             
 15 Prieschl, John               The King's Academy    18:33.97   15             
 16 Sall, Colton                 Cocoa Beach HS        18:42.20   16             
 17 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine School       18:46.04   17             
 18 Card, Martin                 Titusville HS         18:49.77   18             
 19 Martinez, Andy               Viera HS              18:50.47   19             
 20 Baker, Bryan                 Viera HS              18:53.87   20             
 21 Scammel, Noah                Martin County HS      18:55.29   21             
 22 Thomas, Elliot               Vero Beach HS         18:56.29   22             
 23 O'Bryan, Robbie              Titusville HS         18:59.25   23             
 24 Pinon, Bryan                 Okeechobee HS         19:05.84   24             
 25 Hayes, Jared                 West Shore HS         19:07.45   25             
 26 Reynolds, Nicholas           Titusville HS         19:11.85   26             
 27 Karl, Coby                   Viera HS              19:15.32   27             
 28 Helzerman, Dillon            Vero Beach HS         19:16.90   28             
 29 Mielke, Tyler                Viera HS              19:18.20   29             
 30 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin County HS      19:19.75   30             
 31 Henriquez, Kevin             Vero Beach HS         19:21.74   31             
 32 Dillistin, Jacob             The King's Academy    19:24.46   32             
 33 Legare, Daniel               Titusville HS         19:24.68   33             
 34 Botero, Tomas                St. Edwards School    19:26.03   34             
 35 Roden, Brice                 Vero Beach HS         19:26.58   35             
 36 Coleman III, Shawn           Viera HS              19:31.05   36             
 37 Foltyn, Kaesen               Titusville HS         19:33.44   37             
 38 Powers, Michael              The Pine School       19:41.24   38             
 39 Cattaneo, John               Melbourne HS          19:43.08   39             
 40 Sanchez, Natan               Martin County HS      19:44.25   40             
 41 Vaske, Drake                 Viera HS              19:45.95   41             
 42 Guerrero, Adrian             Okeechobee HS         19:48.73   42             
 43 Tierney, Joey                Melbourne HS          19:52.36   43             
 44 Harvey, Wayne                Cocoa HS              19:52.97   44             
 45 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin County HS      19:56.36   45             
 46 Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian River HS    19:57.94   46             
 47 Sawyer, Troy                 Cocoa HS              19:58.12   47             
 48 Ward, Reagan                 Titusville HS         20:00.57   48             
 49 Pinfield, Benjamin           West Shore HS         20:01.62   49             
 50 LeStrange, Brendan           Melbourne Ce          20:02.93   50             
 51 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park          20:05.28   51             
 52 Montoya, David               Okeechobee HS         20:05.49   52             
 53 Breckenridge, Donovan        Titusville HS         20:06.94                  
 54 Shipman, Mason               The King's Academy    20:07.08   53             
 55 Hennessey, Samuel            Melbourne Ce          20:07.86   54             
 56 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian River HS    20:08.05   55             
 57 Sichler, Jordan              Viera HS              20:10.27   56             
 58 Kryc, Daniel                 Titusville HS         20:10.27                  
 59 Chavez, Carson               Melbourne Ce          20:10.89   57             
 60 Hongell, Dalton              Viera HS              20:12.76                  
 61 Santiago, Andrew             Viera HS              20:16.82                  
 62 Larracas, Matthew            Cocoa HS              20:17.21   58             
 63 Dabbs, Ethan                 Viera HS              20:17.48                  
 64 Craig, Patrick               Melbourne HS          20:18.34   59             
 65 Powers, Matthew              The Pine School       20:21.46   60             
 66 Parrish, Harley              Titusville HS         20:22.04                  
 67 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian River HS    20:22.04   61             
 68 Bond, Kevin                  Cocoa HS              20:23.21   62             
 69 Miller-Caraballo, Noa        West Shore HS         20:23.21   63             
 70 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast HS        20:23.36   64             
 71 Zamerski, Nathan             St. Edwards School    20:26.36   65             
 72 Ratkus, Evan                 West Shore HS         20:26.56   66             
 73 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian River HS    20:27.44   67             
 74 Ziskinder, Adam              Martin County HS      20:32.42   68             
 75 Winkelman, William           Melbourne Ce          20:32.83   69             
 76 Knoblock, Duncan             Melbourne Ce          20:34.26   70             
 77 Maceira, Marcelo             The King's Academy    20:34.87   71             
 78 Hyland, Christian            The Pine School       20:35.58   72             
 79 Sanisscalchi, John           Jensen Beach HS       20:36.08   73             
 80 Leyda, Owen                  Vero Beach HS         20:39.84   74             
 81 Kent, Jacob                  West Shore HS         20:41.07                  
 82 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee HS         20:41.61   75             
 83 Fletcher, Tommy              The King's Academy    20:42.26   76             
 84 Cohen, Caleb                 Palm Bay HS           20:42.96   77             
 85 Ruiz-Garcia, Raul            Okeechobee HS         20:43.35   78             
 86 Deridder, David              Cocoa Beach HS        20:46.09   79             
 87 Upton, Robert                The Pine School       20:46.44   80             
 88 Haine, Justin                The King's Academy    20:50.31                  
 89 Nelson, Ivan                 Eau Gallie HS         20:53.26   81             
 90 Hobbs, Christopher           The King's Academy    20:54.46                  
 91 Kirkendall, David            Melbourne Ce          20:55.90   82             
 92 Harvey, Austin               Cocoa HS              20:56.06   83             
 93 Johnson, Walker              Holy Trinity          20:57.42   84             
 94 Prezioso, Vincenzo           Cocoa HS              20:57.58   85             
 95 Halford, Joshua              Covenant Chr          20:58.15   86             
 96 Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach HS         20:58.18   87             
 97 Zachary, Wharin              Okeechobee HS         21:00.02   88             
 98 Hayes, Austin                West Shore HS         21:00.02                  
 99 Harbour, William             Covenant Chr          21:00.47   89             
100 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coast HS     21:00.47   90             
101 Chen, Michael (Jinghan)      The King's Academy    21:02.23                  
102 Colton, Zachary              Vero Beach HS         21:02.23                  
103 Durham, Lucas                Covenant Chr          21:03.40   91             
104 Bonel, Caleb                 Cocoa Beach HS        21:08.90   92             
105 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach HS       21:09.71   93             
106 Hof-Mahoney, Kevin           Jensen Beach HS       21:11.54   94             
107 Davis, Stephen               Space Coast HS        21:12.67   95             
108 Hyland, Reyn                 The Pine School       21:14.04   96             
109 Johnston, Reece              Vero Beach HS         21:14.04                  
110 Lee, John                    Vero Beach HS         21:14.54                  
111 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coast HS     21:17.41   97             
112 Shannon, Matthew             Martin County HS      21:21.40   98             
113 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park          21:24.59   99             
114 Melnicoff, Tyler             Lincoln Park          21:25.93  100             
115 Whitlach, William            Jensen Beach HS       21:26.26  101             
116 Duran, Zamir                 Okeechobee HS         21:30.99  102             
117 Hipwell, Ryan                Palm Bay Her          21:31.37  103             
118 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coast HS     21:32.76  104             
119 Trillo, Gustavo              Bayside HS            21:39.19  105             
120 Campos, Sean                 Space Coast HS        21:39.84  106             
121 Harding, J.D.                Viera HS              21:42.16                  
122 Zheng, Peter                 St. Edwards School    21:44.16  107             
123 Lundy, Liam                  Melbourne Ce          21:44.34  108             
124 Catacutan, Mike              Melbourne HS          21:45.68  109             
125 Chiotasso, Brett             Space Coast HS        21:47.49  110             
126 Kalra, Ian                   Cocoa Beach HS        21:48.10  111             
127 Tibbets, Thomas              Cocoa Beach HS        21:54.79                  
128 Smith, Ajani                 Palm Bay Her          21:57.25  112             
129 Herrington, Thomas           Melbourne Ce          21:59.90                  
130 McAdams, Cristian            Sebastian River HS    22:00.52  113             
131 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll HS       22:03.18  114             
132 Chin, Jonathan               Melbourne HS          22:04.08  115             
133 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee HS         22:05.19                  
134 Pantano, Christopher         John Carroll HS       22:05.48  116             
135 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll HS       22:06.05  117             
136 Titus, Joshua                Melbourne HS          22:06.32  118             
137 Ageeb, Joey                  John Carroll HS       22:06.79  119             
138 Sammartino, Luke             John Carroll HS       22:08.30  120             
139 Oakes, Benjamin              St. Edwards School    22:08.30  121             
140 Kavolius, Liam               St. Edwards School    22:08.86  122             
141 Cadenas, Raul                Bayside HS            22:10.12  123             
142 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach HS       22:13.25  124             
143 Galluscio, Charles           Melbourne HS          22:17.92                  
144 Turke, Ashton                Jensen Beach HS       22:19.53  125             
145 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coast HS     22:19.53  126             
146 Quiloz, Emilio               Melbourne Ce          22:22.02                  
147 Lindell, Grant               Covenant Chr          22:29.44  127             
148 Muller, Charles              Okeechobee HS         22:31.21                  
149 Langlie, Michael             Eau Gallie HS         22:33.73  128             
150 Prinsen-Balu, Olivier        Sebastian River HS    22:34.31  129             
151 Fisher, Garrett              Covenant Chr          22:42.06  130             
152 Evetts, Trevor               Cocoa Beach HS        22:42.87                  
153 Molina, Jose                 Fort Pierce           22:44.97                  
154 Weller, Stephen              The Pine School       22:47.55  131             
155 Gorey, Trenton               Covenant Chr          22:49.39  132             
156 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian River HS    22:53.32  133             
157 Chimelis, Aaron              The Pine School       22:55.51                  
158 Rascon, Jesus                Palm Bay Her          22:55.84  134             
159 Chapman, Logan               Space Coast HS        22:55.91  135             
160 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll HS       22:56.03  136             
161 Oas, Cade                    Eau Gallie HS         23:02.70  137             
162 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian River HS    23:03.84                  
163 Cross, Tanner                Master's Academy      23:06.67  138             
164 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park          23:06.87  139             
165 Fashek, Christopher          St. Edwards School    23:15.49  140             
166 Rivas, Layton                Lincoln Park          23:17.71  141             
167 Mendoza, Leo                 Fort Pierce           23:17.87                  
168 Hernandez, Christian         Okeechobee HS         23:24.19                  
169 Green, John                  Bayside HS            23:24.38  142             
170 Watts, Jah-shua              Palm Bay Her          23:24.38  143             
171 Herndon, Caleb               Master's Academy      23:28.20  144             
172 Kerinsky, Jean               Fort Pierce           23:30.65  145             
173 Burns, Alex                  Fort Pierce           23:32.80  146             
174 Winans, Travis               Eau Gallie HS         23:33.67  147             
175 Heredia, Elijah              Fort Pierce           23:34.22  148             
176 Thomas, Zack                 Fort Pierce           23:34.84                  
177 Gelin, Gerudolph             Lincoln Park          23:38.07  149             
178 Major, Elijah                Fort Pierce           23:39.72  150             
179 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park          23:39.88                  
180 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast HS        23:42.39  151             
181 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast HS        23:43.86  152             
182 Goodson, Adam                Jensen Beach HS       23:52.04  153             
183 Allen, Matthew               Holy Trinity          24:00.32  154             
184 Scott, James                 St. Edwards School    24:07.72  155             
185 Utech, Chance                Jensen Beach HS       24:09.87                  
186 Lampkin, Isaiah              Palm Bay HS           24:16.45  156             
187 Flood, Weldon                Treasure Coast HS     24:17.82  157             
188 henderson, Ryan              Holy Trinity          24:40.38  158             
189 Melcher, Nick                Melbourne HS          24:44.61                  
190 Turner, Kobey                Palm Bay Her          24:49.54  159             
191 Luthra, Neal                 Holy Trinity          24:53.84  160             
192 Parks, Joseph                Palm Bay HS           24:56.94  161             
193 Kelly, Mason                 Berean Chris          24:59.50                  
194 Alder, Nicholas              Palm Bay Her          25:00.84  162             
195 Hunt, Brenden                Bayside HS            25:01.39  163             
196 Young, Greg                  Covenant Chr          25:04.40  164             
197 Waddell, Addison             St. Edwards School    25:06.84                  
198 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          25:21.58                  
199 Seissiger, Dylan             John Carroll HS       25:22.54  165             
200 Altenor, Jorge               Palm Bay HS           25:26.08  166             
201 Stanton, Jason               Palm Bay HS           25:27.74  167             
202 Woodhead, Seth               Bayside HS            25:28.35  168             
203 Brown, Ben                   Master's Academy      25:36.99  169             
204 Leach, Jack                  John Carroll HS       25:50.69                  
205 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce           25:54.00                  
206 Bean, Jackson                Holy Trinity          25:58.78  170             
207 Lucente, Sean                Bayside HS            26:00.21  171             
208 Snow, Alex                   Berean Chris          26:00.80                  
209 Adams, James                 Palm Bay HS           26:02.19  172             
210 Manning, Bryce               Eau Gallie HS         26:59.65  173             
211 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris          27:20.66                  
212 Lebrun, Kevin                Berean Chris          27:23.65                  
213 Dandapani, Hari              Holy Trinity          27:47.52  174             
214 Desir, Etienne               Fort Pierce           28:11.80  175             
215 Pagan, Max                   Holy Trinity          29:38.85  176             
216 Lyu, Xiaobo                  St. Edwards School    29:50.34                  
217 Foland, Tommy                Eau Gallie HS         30:22.08  177             
218 Gingras, Jacob               Master's Academy      31:19.74  178             
219 Fadden, Brendan              Master's Academy      31:21.57  179             
220 Sosa, Lautaro                Eau Gallie HS         31:22.58  180             
221 Patel, Nikhil                Holy Trinity          32:38.70                  
222 Munz, William                St. Edwards School    39:41.32                  
223 Rouleau, Bradley             Palm Bay HS           40:44.33  181             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cocoa Beach HS              105    2    3    5   16   79   92  111          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.07                                                    
         Average:    18:34.02                                                    
   2 Titusville HS               107    7   18   23   26   33   37   48          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.01                                                    
         Average:    18:53.61                                                    
   3 West Shore HS               107    6   13   14   25   49   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.83                                                    
         Average:    18:49.57                                                    
   4 Vero Beach HS               117    1   22   28   31   35   74   87          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.61                                                    
         Average:    18:52.53                                                    
   5 The King's Academy          121   10   11   15   32   53   71   76          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.93                                                    
         Average:    18:56.19                                                    
   6 Viera HS                    131   19   20   27   29   36   41   56          
      Total Time:  1:35:48.91                                                    
         Average:    19:09.79                                                    
   7 Martin County HS            145    9   21   30   40   45   68   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.51                                                    
         Average:    19:12.91                                                    
   8 Melbourne HS                258    8   39   43   59  109  115  118          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.93                                                    
         Average:    19:57.39                                                    
   9 The Pine School             267   17   38   60   72   80   96  131          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.76                                                    
         Average:    20:02.16                                                    
  10 Okeechobee HS               271   24   42   52   75   78   88  102          
      Total Time:  1:40:25.02                                                    
         Average:    20:05.01                                                    
  11 Cocoa HS                    294   44   47   58   62   83   85               
      Total Time:  1:41:27.57                                                    
         Average:    20:17.52                                                    
  12 Melbourne Central Catholi   300   50   54   57   69   70   82  108          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.78                                                    
         Average:    20:17.76                                                    
  13 Sebastian River HS          342   46   55   61   67  113  129  133          
      Total Time:  1:42:55.99                                                    
         Average:    20:35.20                                                    
  14 Lincoln Park Academy HS     393    4   51   99  100  139  141  149          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.23                                                    
         Average:    20:46.65                                                    
  15 St. Edwards School          449   34   65  107  121  122  140  155          
      Total Time:  1:45:53.71                                                    
         Average:    21:10.75                                                    
  16 Jensen Beach HS             485   73   93   94  101  124  125  153          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.84                                                    
         Average:    21:19.37                                                    
  17 Space Coast HS              510   64   95  106  110  135  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.28                                                    
         Average:    21:35.86                                                    
  18 Covenant Christian School   523   86   89   91  127  130  132  164          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.52                                                    
         Average:    21:38.71                                                    
  19 Bayside HS                  545   12  105  123  142  163  168  171          
      Total Time:  1:50:40.41                                                    
         Average:    22:08.09                                                    
  20 Treasure Coast HS           574   90   97  104  126  157                    
      Total Time:  1:50:27.99                                                    
         Average:    22:05.60                                                    
  21 John Carroll HS             586  114  116  117  119  120  136  165          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.80                                                    
         Average:    22:05.96                                                    
  22 Palm Bay Heritage HS        651  103  112  134  143  159  162               
      Total Time:  1:54:38.38                                                    
         Average:    22:55.68                                                    
  23 Eau Gallie HS               666   81  128  137  147  173  177  180          
      Total Time:  1:57:03.01                                                    
         Average:    23:24.61                                                    
  24 Holy Trinity Academy        726   84  154  158  160  170  174  176          
      Total Time:  2:00:30.74                                                    
         Average:    24:06.15                                                    
  25 Palm Bay HS                 727   77  156  161  166  167  172  181          
      Total Time:  2:00:50.17                                                    
         Average:    24:10.04                                                    
  26 Fort Pierce Westwood HS     764  145  146  148  150  175                    
      Total Time:  2:02:29.19                                                    
         Average:    24:29.84                                                    
  27 Master's Academy            808  138  144  169  178  179                    
      Total Time:  2:14:53.17                                                    
         Average:    26:58.64