5K 0-13 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 135 Tate Keuler M 13 0:22:43 0:22:40 7:17 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
2 249 Treyton Skinner M 12 0:33:15 0:32:21 10:25 Team Scott
3 74 Jacob Edwards M 8 0:41:37 0:40:59 13:11
4 68 Nathan Dudley M 11 0:43:45 0:43:11 13:54 #teamslater/#polkstrong
5 209 Chase Polk M 12 0:44:43 0:44:20 14:16 #teamslater/#polkstrong
6 309 Logan Neiderheiser M 11 0:48:32 0:48:25 15:35
7 299 Braxton Greever M 8 0:52:54 0:52:16 16:49
8 264 Will Stephenson M 10 1:01:09 0:59:34 19:10 Running Behind

5K 14-19 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 21 Joshua Burton M 16 0:28:23 0:27:16 8:46
2 248 Ryan Skinner M 19 0:29:17 0:28:49 9:16 Team Scott
3 253 Robert Slater M 14 0:30:19 0:29:39 9:32 #teamslater/#polkstrong
4 243 Noah Simpson M 17 0:40:30 0:40:05 12:54 The Colorectal Center
5 67 Josh Dudley M 14 0:44:43 0:44:43 14:23 #teamslater/#polkstrong
6 301 Zach Frye M 16 0:44:54 0:44:03 14:10
7 300 Kevin Ponce M 14 1:01:40 1:00:49 19:34

5K 20-29 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 124 Casey Hill M 28 0:19:54 0:19:54 6:24 Turd Herd
2 145 Jonathan Lesher M 24 0:23:54 0:23:42 7:38 Covenant Surgical Partners
3 325 Jason Huber M 28 0:25:21 0:25:14 8:07
4 176 Casey Merchant M 26 0:27:42 0:27:38 8:53 Covenant Surgical Partners
5 204 Reid Patterson M 27 0:29:25 0:29:21 9:27 Briley's Bumms
6 238 Chris Serro M 26 0:30:04 0:29:56 9:38 Turd Herd
7 110 Jarrod Hajek M 27 0:30:09 0:30:01 9:39 Turd Herd
8 227 Brian Robinson M 27 0:41:45 0:41:24 13:19
9 189 Adam Nash M 21 0:54:49 0:54:20 17:29
10 304 Jacob Jones M 28 1:01:35 1:00:53 19:35
11 116 Woody Hartley M 26 1:04:24 1:03:38 20:29

5K 30-39 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 186 Nick Morrissey M 32 0:22:04 0:22:04 7:06
2 307 Peter Presturich M 38 0:23:45 0:23:44 7:38
3 314 Derek Farrell M 32 0:26:38 0:26:35 8:33
4 334 Matthew Oneill M 38 0:27:33 0:27:23 8:49
5 222 Rob Regg M 36 0:27:39 0:27:31 8:51 Team Ryan
6 292 Tim Wright SURVIVOR M 33 0:28:30 0:28:28 9:09
7 114 Todd Hartley M 32 0:28:58 0:28:53 9:18
8 267 Sree Suryadevara M 39 0:29:48 0:29:41 9:33 The Colorectal Center
9 133 Allen Kennedy M 32 0:29:59 0:28:51 9:17
10 332 George Sharp M 31 0:30:57 0:30:45 9:54
11 87 Brian Ford M 34 0:31:26 0:31:09 10:01 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
12 118 Alexander Hawkins M 39 0:31:49 0:31:12 10:02
13 277 Dooby Tomkins M 35 0:31:58 0:31:06 10:00 Bo Time
14 302 Jeremy Mcwhorter M 35 0:33:27 0:32:34 10:29
15 321 Travis Garner M 38 0:35:48 0:34:57 11:15
16 18 Daniel Brown M 38 0:36:33 0:36:28 11:44 Covenant Surgical Partners
17 14 Stephen Bredfeldt M 31 0:42:57 0:42:30 13:40 Bo Time
18 179 Nicholas Miravalle M 31 0:52:49 0:52:25 16:52 Something Cheeky
19 27 Logan Campbell SURVIVOR M 31 0:55:24 0:54:46 17:37 Kicking Cancer with the Campbell's
20 59 Justin Darr M 36 0:56:59 0:56:08 18:04 #teamslater/#polkstrong
21 106 John Goode M 36 0:59:41 0:59:09 19:02 The Colorectal Center
22 286 David Willover M 31 1:04:57 1:04:09 20:38 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
23 266 James Stevens M 32 1:05:11 1:04:21 20:42 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
24 232 Mr. Ci Ci Sabia M 37 1:05:33 1:02:55 20:15 Bo Time
25 168 Marshall Mauer M 32 1:05:45 1:04:58 20:54 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
26 83 John Feathers M 31 1:05:47 1:04:56 20:54 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
27 327 Neil MacDonald M 33 1:05:48 1:05:01 20:55
28 289 Seth Wright M 36 1:16:44 1:14:36 24:00 Bo Time
29 290 Wesley Wright M 39 1:17:18 1:15:08 24:10 Bo Time
30 19 Daniel Brown M 31 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
31 154 Brian Lowe M 30 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon

5K 40-49 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 192 Scott Newell M 47 0:22:20 0:22:18 7:10
2 34 Bill Charles M 41 0:25:13 0:25:07 8:05 The Colorectal Center
3 166 Greg Mason M 43 0:28:11 0:28:08 9:03
4 245 Douglas Skinner M 43 0:33:27 0:32:32 10:28 Team Scott
5 80 Hank Evans M 48 0:35:20 0:34:56 11:14 Team Scott
6 181 Terry Moore M 48 0:40:12 0:39:45 12:47 Team Scott
7 173 Mark McLaughlin M 48 0:41:13 0:41:08 13:14
8 150 Gary Llewellyn SURVIVOR M 43 0:44:48 0:44:43 14:23
9 147 chad litchfield M 40 0:45:08 0:44:32 14:20
10 308 Danny Neiderheiser M 40 0:45:58 0:45:51 14:45
11 130 Bret Jenkins M 44 0:48:32 0:47:16 15:13
12 216 Jamell Randall M 45 0:50:21 0:49:20 15:52 Special K
13 333 Andy Ford M 40 0:54:50 0:54:19 17:29
14 161 Ricky Martin SURVIVOR M 48 0:56:42 0:56:25 18:09 Ricky's Warriors
15 56 Brent Daniel M 47 0:56:56 0:56:38 18:14 Ricky's Warriors
16 70 Troy Duncan M 49 0:57:07 0:56:25 18:09
17 40 Eddie Clemons M 47 0:58:54 0:58:22 18:47 #teamslater/#polkstrong
18 175 Jonathan Meade M 41 1:04:17 1:02:40 20:10
19 211 Alan Polk M 42 1:05:27 1:04:36 20:47 #teamslater/#polkstrong
20 72 Valentin Duran M 42 Team Duran
21 194 Tim Oliver M 44 #teamslater/#polkstrong
22 250 Jerry Slater SURVIVOR M 45 #teamslater/#polkstrong

5K 50-59 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 169 Jeff McCann M 52 0:22:22 0:22:22 7:12
2 272 Bill Tirrill M 51 0:23:10 0:23:08 7:26
3 224 Alan RILEY M 53 0:26:49 0:26:23 8:29 Team Scott
4 122 Chuck Head M 57 0:29:51 0:29:37 9:32 Team Vicki
5 258 Ed Sorensen SURVIVOR M 56 0:30:43 0:30:43 9:53 Team Swan
6 159 Brian Mansfield SURVIVOR M 53 0:30:57 0:30:52 9:56
7 320 Guy Fain M 52 0:33:14 0:33:10 10:40
8 240 Dorwin Shelton M 52 0:33:21 0:33:13 10:41 Ricky's Warriors
9 24 Chris Calico SURVIVOR M 51 0:35:38 0:35:19 11:22
10 279 Ted Tretiak SURVIVOR M 53 0:38:19 0:37:57 12:13 Briley's Bumms
11 142 Robert Lancaster M 52 0:38:55 0:38:55 12:31 Ricky's Warriors
12 75 James Edwards M 55 0:41:40 0:41:00 13:12
13 32 Bert Chaffin SURVIVOR M 52 0:41:47 0:41:35 13:23 The Colorectal Center
14 256 Steve Snyder M 57 0:53:37 0:53:01 17:04 Briley's Bumms
15 177 Mark Mills SURVIVOR M 57
16 178 Steve Millsaps SURVIVOR M 58

5K 60-69 (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 294 Terry Long M 69 0:30:03 0:29:50 9:36
2 312 Greg Wade M 61 0:30:06 0:30:02 9:40
3 229 Wolfgang Roeder SURVIVOR M 67 0:44:05 0:43:06 13:52 The Colorectal Center
4 164 THOMAS Mason M 62 0:49:54 0:49:12 15:50 The Colorectal Center
5 198 Terry Page M 69 0:50:07 0:49:54 16:03 Team semicolon
6 328 Keller Chapman M 65 0:55:30 0:54:48 17:38
7 60 Charles Davenport SURVIVOR M 69 0:57:45 0:57:04 18:22 The Colorectal Center
8 212 Ron Porter M 66 1:01:21 1:01:00 19:38 Running Behind
9 95 mickie Galloway SURVIVOR M 65 1:04:19 1:03:31 20:26 Briley's Bumms
10 99 John Gardner M 63 1:07:27 1:05:54 21:12 Bo Time
11 84 Paul Ferguson M 63 1:07:27 1:04:49 20:51 Bo Time
12 117 JW Hatchell M 62 Briley's Bumms

5K 70- (male)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 134 Ken Kerns M 72 Team Duran

5K 0-13 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 271 Ashley Tirrill F 13 0:23:09 0:23:09 7:27
2 148 Emmaline Litchfield F 9 0:45:07 0:44:31 14:19
3 112 Lyndi Hampton F 10 1:05:05 1:04:04 20:37 #teamslater/#polkstrong
4 2 Teagan Adams F 8 Ricky's Warriors
5 218 Taylor Randolph F 7 Kick-it

5K 14-19 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 236 Kailey Schuyler F 19 0:20:03 0:20:03 6:27
2 128 Logan Huston F 14 0:33:00 0:32:34 10:29 Team Scott
3 183 Olivia Moore F 14 0:40:12 0:39:46 12:48 Team Scott
4 172 Delaney McLaughlin F 18 0:41:13 0:41:09 13:14
5 96 Madalyn Galloway Sherman F 16 0:45:31 0:44:44 14:24 Briley's Bumms
6 242 Aaliyah Simpson F 15 0:45:42 0:45:17 14:34 The Colorectal Center
7 310 Hailey Neiderheiser F 14 0:46:16 0:45:57 14:47
8 247 Rheagan Skinner F 18 0:58:59 0:57:59 18:40 Team Scott
9 90 Allie Forshee F 19 0:59:02 0:58:29 18:49 Team Scott
10 93 Zoie Frye F 14 1:01:40 1:00:46 19:33 #teamslater/#polkstrong
11 107 Lauryn Goodson F 16 1:04:21 1:04:12 20:39 Team DON
12 113 Oakley Hampton F 16 1:05:03 1:04:03 20:37 #teamslater/#polkstrong
13 120 Keshandria Hayes F 16 1:08:09 1:07:04 21:35 Special K
14 252 John Slater F 17 #teamslater/#polkstrong

5K 20-29 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 260 Stormy Speaks F 26 0:23:20 0:23:20 7:30
2 257 Kaylee Snyder F 25 0:25:21 0:25:14 8:07 Turd Herd
3 139 Rocio Lackey F 26 0:28:06 0:28:01 9:01 Covenant Surgical Partners
4 278 Madeline Torrez F 27 0:29:06 0:28:48 9:16 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
5 31 Bailey Caudill F 20 0:29:17 0:28:49 9:16 Team Scott
6 316 Mikayla Alsup F 20 0:29:47 0:29:35 9:31
7 92 Alissa Fry F 29 0:34:38 0:34:28 11:05 Turd Herd
8 140 Tabitha LaCourse F 25 0:36:46 0:36:23 11:42 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
9 100 Taylor Gee F 25 0:36:47 0:36:41 11:48 Covenant Surgical Partners
10 311 Cassie Thilman F 27 0:37:33 0:36:37 11:47
11 138 Blaine Krach F 26 0:41:43 0:41:22 13:19
12 152 Emily Loewen F 27 0:46:17 0:45:59 14:48
13 153 Bridget Loveless F 28 0:46:17 0:45:58 14:47 Ricky's Warriors
14 30 Lauren Carpenter F 23 0:50:59 0:50:46 16:20
15 180 Samantha MIravalle F 29 0:52:50 0:52:24 16:52 Something Cheeky
16 89 Valarie Ford F 21 0:54:48 0:54:20 17:29
17 330 Maria Campbell F 27 0:55:25 0:54:46 17:37
18 9 Marta Bednarz F 25 0:56:55 0:56:18 18:07 4KIDD
19 123 Natalie Hendry F 26 0:59:40 0:59:07 19:01 The Colorectal Center
20 329 Jordan Rose F 27 0:59:52 0:59:21 19:06
21 322 Carrie Byrns F 29 0:59:54 0:59:24 19:07
22 274 Jana Tolleson F 29 1:01:36 1:00:55 19:36 Team Vicki
23 326 Kailee Galloway F 20 1:04:16 1:03:27 20:25
24 115 Olivia Hartley F 26 1:04:25 1:03:37 20:28
25 234 Brittany Schilling F 24 1:04:56 1:04:08 20:38 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
26 213 Stephanie Potter F 28 1:05:08 1:04:19 20:42 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
27 167 Kelsey Mauer SURVIVOR F 28 1:05:45 1:04:59 20:55 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
28 156 Bonnie MacDonald F 29 1:05:47 1:04:57 20:54 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
29 66 Jasmine Dotson F 28 1:08:15 1:07:09 21:36 Special K
30 22 Carrie Byrns F 29 The Colorectal Center
31 28 Maria Campbell F 27 Kicking Cancer with the Campbell's
32 44 Meg Combs F 24
33 126 sara hudson F 27 Covenant Surgical Partners
34 185 Taylor Morgan F 24
35 219 Chelsea Ray F 29 Covenant Surgical Partners
36 244 Keela Skaggs F 29 Team Scott

5K 30-39 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 121 Abbey Head F 31 0:25:51 0:25:38 8:15 Team Vicki
2 270 Tara Tidwell F 32 0:26:27 0:26:24 8:29 Briley's Bumms
3 221 Chara Regg F 36 0:27:36 0:27:26 8:49 Team Ryan
4 129 Julia Jacobs F 34 0:29:32 0:29:29 9:29 Briley's Bumms
5 15 Virginia Brekke F 30 0:30:02 0:29:57 9:38 Covenant Surgical Partners
6 171 Sarah McKay F 32 0:30:07 0:29:46 9:35
7 226 Amy Roberts F 34 0:30:27 0:30:14 9:44 Bo Time
8 146 caroline litchfield F 39 0:30:31 0:29:57 9:38
9 88 Molly Ford F 36 0:31:27 0:31:10 10:01 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
10 51 Michelle Cormier F 37 0:33:11 0:33:08 10:39 Briley's Bumms
11 61 Heather Davis F 38 0:33:15 0:32:19 10:24 #teamslater/#polkstrong
12 1 Lorie Adams F 31 0:34:27 0:34:18 11:02 Ricky's Warriors
13 220 Courtney Rayburn F 31 0:34:46 0:34:35 11:08 Ricky's Warriors
14 162 Kelli Martin F 31 0:34:46 0:34:35 11:08 Ricky's Warriors
15 104 Erin Gillaspie F 32 0:37:48 0:37:25 12:02 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
16 54 Carey Crutchfield F 39 0:38:38 0:37:39 12:07 #teamslater/#polkstrong
17 193 Alana Oliver F 38 0:40:11 0:39:12 12:37 #teamslater/#polkstrong
18 50 Lindsey Corlew F 39 0:40:42 0:32:31 10:28 Buckwheat's Mini Wheats Against Colon Cancer
19 86 Carrie Ford F 39 0:41:23 0:40:56 13:10 Team Scott
20 71 Kelly Duran SURVIVOR F 37 0:41:44 0:41:06 13:13 Team Duran
21 335 Sarah Oneill F 37 0:42:13 0:42:02 13:31
22 13 Amy Bredfeldt F 34 0:42:57 0:42:30 13:40 Bo Time
23 203 Amanda Patterson SURVIVOR F 33 0:43:27 0:43:24 13:58 Briley's Bumms
24 17 Summer Brooks F 34 0:43:31 0:41:31 13:21 FAP QUACKS
25 241 Terry Shelton F 38 0:44:12 0:44:03 14:10 Ricky's Warriors
26 151 Callie Loewen F 30 0:44:19 0:44:02 14:10
27 5 Evan Allie F 31 0:47:15 0:46:39 15:01
28 215 Rachel Price F 32 0:52:09 0:51:40 16:37 Team Scott
29 207 Kelly Phothirath F 37 0:52:48 0:52:37 16:56 Team Swan
30 298 Christie Greever F 33 0:52:55 0:52:13 16:48
31 36 Quinn Chunn F 31 0:52:56 0:52:50 17:00 Covenant Surgical Partners
32 305 Jessica Porter F 38 0:54:36 0:53:59 17:22
33 10 Brooke Blackwell F 39 0:56:59 0:56:37 18:13
34 228 Isora Rodriguez F 34 0:58:50 0:58:43 18:54 Covenant Surgical Partners
35 293 Jackie Yarbrough F 33 0:59:00 0:58:28 18:49 Team Scott
36 295 Mary Jayne Goostree F 36 0:59:34 0:59:02 19:00
37 206 Lindsey Perez F 30 0:59:40 0:59:08 19:02 The Colorectal Center
38 265 Billie Stephenson F 30 1:00:04 0:59:35 19:10 The Colorectal Center
39 263 Jana Stephenson F 34 1:01:22 1:01:01 19:38 Running Behind
40 158 Kristian Mannen F 31 1:01:43 1:01:43 19:52 Ricky's Warriors
41 195 Amanda Owens F 33 1:01:47 0:46:43 15:02 Ricky's Warriors
42 141 Alyssa Ladd F 31 1:01:47 0:46:43 15:02 Ricky's Warriors
43 287 Holley Willover F 30 1:04:53 1:04:07 20:38 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
44 155 Sloan Lowe F 30 1:04:57 1:04:07 20:38 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
45 46 Amanda Cook F 37 1:15:34 1:14:36 24:00 Team Duran
46 291 Amanda Wright F 36 1:16:27 1:14:18 23:55 Bo Time
47 202 Kristin Parish F 35 1:16:50 1:15:08 24:11 Bo Time
48 233 Lu Lu Sabie F 37 1:17:06 1:14:29 23:58 Bo Time
49 3 Courtney Allen F 30 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
50 8 Kristina Bacon SURVIVOR F 38
51 20 Katrina Brown F 30 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
52 53 Tanya Creasor F 38 Team Duran
53 77 Stephanie Elliott F 33 Team Vanderbilt

5K 40-49 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 317 Elizabeth Olivastro F 43 0:25:37 0:25:33 8:13
2 268 Kyla Terhune F 42 0:26:41 0:26:38 8:34 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
3 35 Tia Charles F 41 0:26:51 0:26:46 8:37 The Colorectal Center
4 315 Julie Pfeffer F 47 0:28:26 0:28:14 9:05
5 79 Chrystie Evans F 47 0:30:28 0:30:04 9:40 Team Scott
6 318 Sarah Farmer F 43 0:30:42 0:30:29 9:48
7 210 Jamie Polk F 42 0:33:12 0:32:15 10:23 #teamslater/#polkstrong
8 23 Angela Cain F 41 0:33:14 0:32:16 10:23 #teamslater/#polkstrong
9 196 Angie Oxford F 44 0:33:16 0:32:45 10:32 #teamslater/#polkstrong
10 131 Laura Jenkins F 45 0:33:23 0:32:07 10:20
11 199 Sabrina Page F 46 0:33:54 0:33:48 10:52 Team Wade
12 182 Angela Moore F 41 0:34:49 0:34:23 11:04 Team Scott
13 261 Christy Spurlock F 43 0:36:22 0:35:47 11:31 #teamslater/#polkstrong
14 6 Stephanie Arnold F 43 0:40:07 0:40:01 12:52 Covenant Surgical Partners
15 37 Tiernie Church F 44 0:41:26 0:41:11 13:15 Team Wade
16 73 Ellen Dyck F 48 0:41:28 0:41:19 13:18 Team Wade
17 297 Melinda Thompson F 47 0:42:42 0:42:12 13:35
18 324 Kellee Galloway F 42 0:43:08 0:42:22 13:38
19 251 Stacey Slater SURVIVOR F 44 0:43:36 0:42:44 13:45 #teamslater/#polkstrong
20 29 Kim Carpenter SURVIVOR F 48 0:50:59 0:50:45 16:20
21 239 Michelle Sevier F 44 0:53:03 0:52:47 16:59 Ricky's Warriors
22 200 Destiny Papageorge F 41 0:53:04 0:52:45 16:58 Ricky's Warriors
23 69 Wendy Dudley F 41 0:53:33 0:52:56 17:02 #teamslater/#polkstrong
24 303 Kim Marino F 41 0:53:34 0:52:56 17:02
25 284 Kim White F 49 0:56:59 0:56:37 18:13
26 170 Betty McCrary F 48 0:57:10 0:56:31 18:11 Team Wade
27 281 Lakesha Vanlier F 43 0:58:47 0:58:40 18:53 Covenant Surgical Partners
28 296 Tony Beshears F 43 0:58:48 0:58:19 18:46
29 201 Leslie Pardue F 40 0:58:48 0:58:19 18:46 The Colorectal Center
30 41 Kelley Clemons F 45 0:58:54 0:58:21 18:47 #teamslater/#polkstrong
31 190 Damaris Navarroo F 47 0:58:55 0:58:48 18:55 Covenant Surgical Partners
32 246 Marcia Skinner F 42 0:58:59 0:57:58 18:39 Team Scott
33 91 Suzanne Forshee F 46 0:59:01 0:58:29 18:49 Team Scott
34 52 Donna Cornelius F 47 0:59:50 0:59:22 19:06 The Colorectal Center
35 165 Alison Mason F 40 1:01:17 1:00:32 19:29
36 275 Uliana Tolleson F 46 1:01:35 1:00:51 19:35 Team Vicki
37 109 Candi Griffith SURVIVOR F 43 1:03:56 1:03:40 20:29 Team semicolon
38 187 Susan Mosby F 42 1:03:56 1:03:40 20:29 Team semicolon
39 174 Carley Meade SURVIVOR F 40 1:04:15 1:03:37 20:28
40 255 Angela Snell F 43 1:04:17 1:03:39 20:29
41 58 Aubrey Darr SURVIVOR F 44 1:05:27 1:04:33 20:46 #teamslater/#polkstrong
42 111 Becky Hampton F 41 1:05:28 1:04:27 20:44 #teamslater/#polkstrong
43 119 Chondrika Hayes F 47 1:07:59 1:06:54 21:32 Special K
44 11 April Bock F 42 #teamslater/#polkstrong
45 26 Marsha Camp F 43 Briley's Bumms
46 39 Angelique Clark F 44 Kick-it
47 81 Shela Fabri SURVIVOR F 47 Kick-it
48 105 Bharati Gokhale F 46 Briley's Bumms
49 127 Tony Hudson-Beshears F 43 The Colorectal Center
50 217 Jennifer Randolph F 43 Kick-it
51 223 Lila Ridolfi F 48 Team Wade
52 254 Joyce Smith F 46
53 262 Shareen Staples F 43 Kick-it
54 269 Staci Thomas F 46 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
55 283 Samantha Walters F 42 Team Wade
56 331 Olivia Wright F 40

5K 50-59 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 225 Gina Riley F 52 0:29:53 0:29:27 9:28 Team Scott
2 285 Sarah Whitney F 53 0:30:07 0:29:58 9:38 Team DON
3 45 Teresa Cook F 54 0:31:20 0:31:09 10:01 Briley's Bumms
4 43 Catherine Colbert SURVIVOR F 53 0:35:21 0:34:54 11:14 Briley's Bumms
5 25 Joy Calico F 52 0:35:38 0:35:19 11:22
6 82 Jeanne Fain F 50 0:37:19 0:37:14 11:59 Team Duran
7 188 Roberta Muldoon F 54 0:39:10 0:39:10 12:36 The "A" Team - Vanderbilt CRS
8 12 Kim Bolden F 50 0:40:46 0:40:28 13:01
9 76 Stephanie Edwards F 50 0:41:40 0:41:00 13:11
10 143 Lisa Laplume F 53 0:44:12 0:43:54 14:07 Ricky's Warriors
11 160 Nancy Mansfield F 53 0:46:06 0:46:00 14:48
12 63 Sharon Denson F 59 0:47:25 0:46:49 15:04 Briley's Bumms
13 103 Catherine Gilfillan F 51 0:52:41 0:52:20 16:50 Something Cheeky
14 57 Carol Daniels SURVIVOR F 53 0:52:44 0:52:22 16:51 Something Cheeky
15 259 Julie Sorensen F 57 0:52:47 0:52:36 16:55 Team Swan
16 313 Susan Brooks F 53 0:53:09 0:52:45 16:58
17 214 Tina Prescott F 58 0:53:27 0:53:27 17:12 Team Wade
18 288 Cheryl Wood F 51 0:53:37 0:53:00 17:03 Briley's Bumms
19 64 Lori DeWitte F 56 0:56:56 0:56:36 18:13 Ricky's Warriors
20 78 Debbie England F 51 0:57:10 0:56:31 18:11 Team Wade
21 235 Mary Schudlick F 55 0:57:30 0:56:04 18:03 Team Wade
22 149 Denna Little F 53 0:58:56 0:58:47 18:55 Covenant Surgical Partners
23 7 Jane Baab F 53 0:59:48 0:59:04 19:00 Team Wade
24 97 Theresa Garcia F 50 0:59:48 0:59:04 19:00 Team Wade
25 94 Melissa Fuller F 52 0:59:48 0:59:04 19:00 Team Wade
26 273 Vicki Tolleson SURVIVOR F 58 1:01:32 1:00:50 19:34 Team Vicki
27 319 Pam Ferguson F 59 1:02:38 1:01:14 19:42
28 101 Tiffi Gentry F 55 1:04:55 1:04:06 20:37 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
29 205 Susan Patty F 56 1:05:09 1:04:18 20:41 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
30 85 SISSY FERGUSON F 58 1:05:34 1:04:08 20:38 Bo Time
31 144 Vivian Layman F 58 1:05:35 1:04:10 20:39 Bo Time
32 65 Cheryl Dotson F 56 1:08:00 1:06:55 21:32 Special K
33 306 Rita Chrisman F 59 1:21:18 1:18:53 25:23
34 47 Tamra Cooke F 58 #teamslater/#polkstrong
35 48 Frances Corcoran F 51
36 55 Florence Dabney F 59 Team Timmy
37 62 Phyllis Daviss F 57 Covenant Surgical Partners
38 102 Sandy Gibson F 53 Briley's Bumms
39 132 BARBARA JONES-MILLS F 52
40 280 Barbara VanderLoop F 53 Team Duran

5K 60-69 (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 49 Barbara Corlew F 65 0:40:42 0:32:32 10:28 Buckwheat's Mini Wheats Against Colon Cancer
2 163 Lynn Mason SURVIVOR F 60 0:42:24 0:34:13 11:00 The Colorectal Center
3 230 Judy Roeder F 64 0:44:17 0:43:17 13:56 The Colorectal Center
4 197 Karen Page F 62 0:50:24 0:50:09 16:08 Team semicolon
5 282 MARY VIKEN F 63 0:52:51 0:52:41 16:57 Team Swan
6 33 Julia chapman F 61 0:55:37 0:54:54 17:40
7 108 Emily Gray F 60 0:56:55 0:56:18 18:07 4KIDD
8 38 Liz Cillo F 69 0:57:50 0:57:05 18:22 The Colorectal Center
9 208 Deborah Pitts F 61 1:01:28 1:01:05 19:39 Something Cheeky
10 136 Francine Kline-Clark SURVIVOR F 64 1:01:30 1:01:07 19:40 Something Cheeky
11 137 Mary Koob F 62 1:04:56 1:04:07 20:38 Strollin' For Kelsey's Colon
12 125 Susan Houchens F 65 1:06:20 1:06:20 21:21 Team Scott
13 231 Lisa Sabia F 60 1:08:43 1:06:07 21:16 Bo Time
14 98 Deborah Gardner F 63 1:08:48 1:07:19 21:40 Bo Time
15 157 Patricia Manley F 64 1:15:33 1:14:30 23:58 Team Duran
16 184 Diane Moore F 63 Team Wade

5K 70- (female)

Pos Bib# Athlete Sex Age Gun Time Chip Time Pace TEAM
1 42 SandyC Cochrane Thornberry F 72 0:57:30 0:56:05 18:03 Team Wade
2 191 Helen Neal SURVIVOR F 83 Team Wade