Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018 08:26 PM
               Treasure Lake Conference Championship - 3/27/2018               
                                 South Fork HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             12.46  -1.0  4  10   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             12.52  -1.0  4   8   
  3 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H             12.95  -1.0  4   6   
  4 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               13.25  -1.0  4   5   
  5 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.27  -1.0  4   4   
  6 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               13.49  -1.0  4   3   
  7 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             13.52  -1.0  4   2   
  8 Lewis, Tamia                 Westwood                 13.73  -0.3  3   1   
  9 Scott, Amothyst              Westwood                 13.75  -1.0  4 
 10 Rivera-Sears, Geliya         John Carroll             13.93  -0.3  3 
 11 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             13.95  -0.3  3 
 12 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park             13.99   1.0  2 
 13 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We             14.02  -0.3  3 
 14 Gaylord, Danielle            Vero Beach H             14.10  -0.3  3 
 15 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park             14.21  -0.3  3 
 16 Lynn, Sontavia               Westwood                 14.30  -0.3  3 
 17 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count             14.37   1.0  2 
 18 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             14.38   1.0  2 
 19 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             14.48  -0.3  3 
 20 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             14.61   1.0  2 
 21 Bachoo, Bria                 Jensen Beach             14.80   1.0  2 
 22 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H             14.80  -0.2  1 
 23 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             14.89   1.0  2 
 24 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H             14.92   1.0  2 
 25 Slate, Hailey                South Fork H             14.94   1.0  2 
 26 Puorro, Gabriella            Jensen Beach             15.27  -0.2  1 
 27 Scheible, Lean               FP Central               15.95  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             25.78  -0.5  4  10   
  2 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             26.27  -0.5  4   8   
  3 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H             26.59   1.3  3   6   
  4 Bell, Amber                  Vero Beach H             26.69  -0.5  4   5   
  5 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             27.37  -0.5  4   4   
  6 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               27.43  -0.5  4   3   
  7 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             27.84  -0.5  4   2   
  8 Rivera-Sears, Geliya         John Carroll             28.32   1.3  3   1   
  9 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               28.37  -0.5  4 
 10 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H             28.49   1.3  3 
 11 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             28.75   1.3  3 
 12 Robinson, Tamia              Westwood                 29.36   1.3  3 
 13 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park             29.39  -0.4  2 
 14 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park             29.54   1.3  3 
 15 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             29.63  -0.4  2 
 16 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H             29.88   1.3  3 
 17 Celicia, Jules               Westwood                 30.63   1.3  3 
 18 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H             30.92  -0.4  2 
 19 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             31.13  -0.4  2 
 20 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count             31.34  -0.4  2 
 21 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             31.65  -0.4  2 
 22 Nelson, Maya                 FP Central               31.87  -0.4  2 
 23 Lewis, Tamia                 Westwood                 32.10  -0.5  4 
 24 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count             32.47  -0.3  1 
 25 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             32.89  -0.4  2 
 26 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count             35.18  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ajoria               Vero Beach H           1:02.22   3  10   
  2 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:02.66   3   8   
  3 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H           1:03.01   3   6   
  4 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park           1:03.02   3   5   
  5 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central             1:03.55   2   4   
  6 Woolcock, Damia              Vero Beach H           1:04.02   2   3   
  7 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach           1:04.39   2   2   
  8 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H           1:04.47   3   1   
  9 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H           1:06.51   3 
 10 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach           1:07.02   2 
 11 Alayo, Stephany              Vero Beach H           1:07.07   2 
 12 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park           1:07.82   3 
 13 Melandes, Kammile            FP Central             1:10.82   2 
 14 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           1:10.91   2 
 15 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We           1:13.29   1 
 16 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count           1:13.58   1 
 17 Bartenfelder, Rain           Martin Count           1:14.00   1 
 18 Owens, Daijia                Westwood               1:14.99   2 
 19 Mobley, Mariah               Westwood               1:17.19   1 
 20 Jacas, Alethia               FP Central             1:18.49   1 
 21 Mancia, Rubia                Westwood               1:25.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H           2:27.90   10   
  2 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           2:35.95    8   
  3 Corns, Savannah              South Fork H           2:44.40    6   
  4 Melandes, Kammile            FP Central             2:47.17    5   
  5 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           2:47.32    4   
  6 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park           2:48.55    3   
  7 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           2:50.86    2   
  8 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           2:52.61    1   
  9 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           2:55.98  
 10 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H           2:57.44  
 11 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             2:59.01  
 12 Canada, Adeline              Jensen Beach           3:02.05  
 13 Rivas, Ellen Lovell          Westwood               3:02.69  
 14 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           3:03.00  
 15 Cobo, Erika                  Jensen Beach           3:12.00  
 16 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           3:23.55  
 17 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We           3:33.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll           5:48.98   10   
  2 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park           5:50.83    8   
  3 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           5:59.86    6   
  4 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch           6:01.68    5   
  5 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach           6:03.53    4   
  6 Ward, Anna Sophia            South Fork H           6:05.45    3   
  7 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count           6:08.35    2   
  8 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           6:14.76    1   
  9 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H           6:16.87  
 10 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park           6:17.48  
 11 Bunk, Erica                  South Fork H           6:31.53  
 12 Bartenfelder, Rain           Martin Count           6:37.52  
 13 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             6:42.38  
 14 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central             7:11.70  
 15 Nascimento, Mandi            St. Lucie We           8:36.14  
 16 Cintron, Jaylene             St. Lucie We           8:53.54  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park          12:50.76   10   
  2 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll          13:02.19    8   
  3 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H          13:58.50    6   
  4 Bunk, Erica                  South Fork H          13:59.30    5   
  5 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach          14:04.84    4   
  6 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park          15:09.84    3   
  7 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park          16:54.50    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             15.94  -0.7  3  10   
  2 Taylor, Anquanette           Vero Beach H             16.12  -0.7  3   8   
  3 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H             17.63  -0.7  3   6   
  4 Collette, Jolie              South Fork H             18.51  -0.7  3   5   
  5 Robinson, Tamia              Westwood                 19.26  -0.7  3   4   
  6 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count             19.49  -0.7  3   3   
  7 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll             20.60  -0.7  3   2   
  8 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park             20.63  -1.1  2   1   
  9 Anderson, Ashley             Westwood                 20.79  -1.1  2 
 10 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             21.00  -1.1  2 
 11 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H             21.27  -0.7  3 
 12 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             21.27  -1.1  2 
 13 Anderson, Trinty             Westwood                 21.33  -1.1  2 
 14 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park             21.41  -0.8  1 
 15 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach             21.79  -0.8  1 
 16 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             21.83  -1.1  2 
 17 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central               21.87  -0.8  1 
 18 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach             22.72  -0.8  1 
 19 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count             22.94  -0.8  1 
 20 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             23.48  -0.8  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             48.55   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Anquanette           Vero Beach H             48.79   3   8   
  3 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll             50.27   3   6   
  4 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H             52.93   3   5   
  5 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H             54.12   3   4   
  6 Collette, Jolie              South Fork H             54.76   3   3   
  7 Robinson, Tamia              Westwood                 55.07   3   2   
  8 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             55.79   2   1   
  9 Owens, Daijia                Westwood                 55.82   3 
 10 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park             56.93   2 
 11 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central               57.45   2 
 12 Sinclair, Summer             Lincoln Park             59.57   2 
 13 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park           1:00.64   2 
 14 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           1:03.10   2 
 15 Shurslep, Nicole             Martin Count           1:06.11   1 
 16 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count           1:17.38   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    49.34   10   
     1) Jenkins, Shania                 2) Taylor, Anquanette             
     3) Kaigler, Vonisha                4) Bell, Amber                    
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          51.95    8   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Jerger, Kayla                  
     3) Clark, Amber                    4) Hogan, Tianna                  
  3 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          53.01    6   
     1) Lewis, Tamia                    2) Scott, Amothyst                
     3) Celicia, Jules                  4) Stovall, Toniyah               
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  56.69    5   
     1) Tello, Kianny                   2) Puorro, Gabriella              
     3) Smith, Amiah                    4) Bachoo, Bria                   
  5 South Fork HS  'A'                                    56.70    4   
     1) Von Holten, Emma                2) Parks, Ellen                   
     3) Collette, Jolie                 4) Cotton, Eliana                 
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                                 57.87    3   
     1) Klym, Katie                     2) Richards, Kianna               
     3) Barker, Christamar              4) Beem, Jessica                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:17.02   10   
     1) Wright, Ajoria                  2) Montaque, Aliyah               
     3) Stubbs, Alex                    4) Woolcock, Damia                
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:21.18    8   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Wiley, Jamya                   
     3) Lee, Micah                      4) Duncan, LeAysha                
  3 South Fork HS  'A'                                  4:25.96    6   
     1) Thorpe, Kristen                 2) Martin, Hannah                 
     3) Von Holten, Emma                4) Sokol, Giovanna                
  4 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   4:45.99    5   
     1) Evans, Raven                    2) Badalo, Kiara                  
     3) Acosta, Rolizbeth               4) Floristal, Jalissa             
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               5:43.25    4   
     1) Horn, Allyson                   2) Lourens, Adrienne              
     3) Bartenfelder, Rain              4) Shurslep, Nicole               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       10:33.73   10   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Wiley, Jamya                   
     3) Atandi, Eliza                   4) Sinclair, Summer               
  2 South Fork HS  'A'                                 11:03.93    8   
     1) Kornilov, Alexia                2) Corns, Savannah                
     3) Ward, Anna Sophia               4) Surgeont, Julia                
  3 Martin County HS  'A'                              11:10.20    6   
     1) Radcliff, Kate                  2) Diez, Ellen                    
     3) Hill, Belle                     4) Sesta, Taylor                  
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               11:32.54    5   
     1) Engle, Gabriella                2) Nugent, Samantha               
     3) Afong, Abby                     4) Engle, Sophia                  
  5 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                  13:35.56    4   
     1) Nascimento, Mandi               2) Cintron, Jaylene               
     3) Trujillo, Mariana               4) Lecrone, Ashlyn                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count             1.45m   10   
  2 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park             1.40m    8   
  3 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We            J1.40m    6   
  4 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H            J1.40m    5   
  5 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count             1.35m    4   
  6 Clarke, Hailey               South Fork H             1.30m    3   
  7 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park            J1.30m    1   
  7 Woolcock, Damia              Vero Beach H            J1.30m    1   
  7 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H            J1.30m    1   
 10 Freeman, Sa'Niya             Lincoln Park             1.25m  
 10 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count             1.25m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H             3.05m   10   
  2 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H             2.75m    8   
 -- Strauss, Evie                Jensen Beach                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H             4.90m   NWI  10   
  2 Taylor, Anquanette           Vero Beach H             4.72m   NWI   8   
  3 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             4.62m   NWI   6   
  4 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               4.58m   NWI   5   
  5 Smith, Amiah                 Jensen Beach             4.55m  -0.3   4   
  6 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count             4.43m   NWI   3   
  7 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             4.40m   NWI   2   
  8 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             4.33m   NWI   1   
  9 Bachoo, Bria                 Jensen Beach             4.28m   NWI 
 10 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H             4.26m   NWI 
 11 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               4.20m   NWI 
 12 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H             4.15m   NWI 
 13 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             4.06m   NWI 
 14 Scott, Amothyst              Westwood                 3.64m   NWI 
 15 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count             3.47m   NWI 
 16 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count             3.20m   NWI 
 17 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             3.14m   NWI 
 -- McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H            10.10m   NWI  10   
  2 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H            10.06m   NWI   8   
  3 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H             9.77m   NWI   6   
  4 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             9.37m   NWI   5   
  5 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count             9.32m   NWI   4   
  6 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             9.17m   NWI   3   
  7 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H             9.11m   NWI   2   
  8 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H             8.82m   NWI   1   
  9 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H             8.74m   NWI 
 10 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             8.39m   NWI 
 11 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park             7.73m   NWI 
 -- Richards, Kianna             Martin Count                ND   NWI 
 -- Triana, Kayla                Lincoln Park                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            10.62m   10   
  2 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll            10.20m    8   
  3 Foncham, Kirstin             Vero Beach H             9.99m    6   
  4 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count             9.73m    5   
  5 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H             9.50m    4   
  6 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park             7.89m    3   
  7 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park             7.84m    2   
  8 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count             7.82m    1   
  9 Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count             7.56m  
 10 Henri, Rhode                 FP Central               6.77m  
 11 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central               6.72m  
 12 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H             6.53m  
 13 Farmer, Alijha               Lincoln Park             6.47m  
 14 Cloudt, Nina                 Community Ch             5.52m  
 15 Kocovski, Emily              FP Central               4.30m  
 -- Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H            35.39m   10   
  2 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll            26.11m    8   
  3 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park            25.52m    6   
  4 Foncham, Kirstin             Vero Beach H            23.86m    5   
  5 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count            23.70m    4   
  6 Henri, Rhode                 FP Central              22.87m    3   
  7 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            22.17m    2   
  8 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H            20.30m    1   
  9 Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count            19.25m  
 10 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park            17.54m  
 11 Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H            17.34m  
 12 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central              17.29m  
 13 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count            16.93m  
 14 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park            16.24m  
 15 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We            14.30m  
 16 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We            12.30m  
 17 Kocovski, Emily              FP Central              10.61m  
 18 Cloudt, Nina                 Community Ch             7.51m  
 19 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             1.66m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jeremiah              Westwood                 11.17  -0.1  3  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             11.24  -0.1  3   8   
  3 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             11.33  -0.1  3   6   
  4 Gholston, Keyonta            Westwood                 11.35  -0.1  3   5   
  5 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.46  -0.1  3   4   
  6 Reese, David                 Vero Beach H             11.58  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               11.73  -0.1  3   2   
  8 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central               11.76  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Green, Kennedy               Westwood                 11.95  -1.3  2 
 10 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H             11.96  -0.1  3 
 11 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             11.97  -0.1  3 
 12 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central               12.22  -1.3  2 
 13 Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel     St. Lucie We             12.33  -1.9  1 
 14 Kelly, Jalen                 Jensen Beach             12.34  -1.3  2 
 15 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach             12.34  -1.9  1 
 16 Simmons, Tyrese              Vero Beach H             12.42  -1.3  2 
 17 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             12.53  -1.3  2 
 18 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park             12.59  -1.9  1 
 19 Fogel, Jonathan              Martin Count             12.61  -1.3  2 
 20 Sierra, Luis                 St. Lucie We             12.62  -1.9  1 
 21 Sweer, Kevin                 Martin Count             12.66  -1.9  1 
 22 McNeill, Jesse               Martin Count             13.41  -1.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gholston, Keyonta            Westwood                 23.01  -0.6  4  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             23.21  -0.6  4   8   
  3 Scott, Jeremiah              Westwood                 23.26  -0.6  4   6   
  4 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               24.02  -0.6  4   5   
  5 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H             24.26  -0.1  3   4   
  6 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             24.36  -0.6  4   3   
  7 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             24.49  -0.6  4   2   
  8 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             24.70  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             24.76  -0.1  3 
 10 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central               24.77  -0.5  1 
 11 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H             24.95  -0.1  3 
 12 Padilla, Steven              FP Central               25.19  -0.1  3 
 13 Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel     St. Lucie We             25.20  -0.1  3 
 14 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch             25.29  -0.1  3 
 15 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park             25.45  -0.2  2 
 16 Fromm, Jannick               Jensen Beach             25.79  -0.2  2 
 17 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park             26.15  -0.2  2 
 18 Sierra, Luis                 St. Lucie We             26.17  -0.2  2 
 19 Lippencott, Joseph           Jensen Beach             26.40  -0.2  2 
 20 Dawkins, Dwight              Lincoln Park             26.78  -0.5  1 
 21 Jones, Brandon               John Carroll             27.55  -0.2  2 
 22 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count             27.72  -0.2  2 
 23 McNeill, Jesse               Martin Count             28.31  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glanville, Alan              Vero Beach H             51.00   4  10   
  2 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             51.23   4   8   
  3 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             52.41   4   6   
  4 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park             52.45   4   5   
  5 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               52.65   1   4   
  6 Hayes, Khalil                Westwood                 52.77   4   3   
  7 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch             54.05   4   2   
  8 Ziskinder, Adam              Martin Count             54.08   4   1   
  9 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central               54.32   3 
 10 Mosley, Antwan               Vero Beach H             54.99   4 
 11 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central               55.25   3 
 12 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             55.33   3 
 13 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count             55.62   3 
 14 Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel     St. Lucie We             56.02   3 
 15 Thomas, Caleb                John Carroll             56.07   3 
 16 Burns, Alex                  Westwood                 57.15   2 
 17 Sierra, Luis                 St. Lucie We             59.73   2 
 18 Arnold, Travis               Martin Count             59.95   2 
 19 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           1:00.26   2 
 20 Adams, Braden                Jensen Beach           1:00.69   2 
 21 Cook, Conner                 John Carroll           1:13.96   2 
 22 Mclntosh, Samuel             Jensen Beach           1:20.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park           2:10.89   2  10   
  2 Smith, Terry                 Westwood               2:12.58   2   8   
  3 Morin, Naythen               Vero Beach H           2:14.18   2   6   
  4 Helzerman, Dillon            Vero Beach H           2:14.27   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central             2:17.18   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park           2:17.34   2   3   
  7 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We           2:17.41   2   2   
  8 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           2:17.74   2   1   
  9 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach           2:18.06   2 
 10 Tullis, Brice                FP Central             2:19.68   1 
 11 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll           2:20.20   2 
 12 Jeannot, Malik               Westwood               2:20.94   1 
 13 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count           2:22.39   2 
 14 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central             2:22.68   1 
 15 Ageeb, Joey                  John Carroll           2:23.25   1 
 16 Francisco-Juan, David        South Fork H           2:26.84   1 
 17 Bowens, Calvin               Lincoln Park           2:31.95   1 
 18 Bevell, Alex                 South Fork H           2:32.74   1 
 19 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach           2:33.07   1 
 20 Owens, Justin                Westwood               2:37.78   2 
 21 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           2:41.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Helzerman, Dillon            Vero Beach H           4:46.27   2  10   
  2 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count           4:46.53   2   8   
  3 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central             4:50.70   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Elliot               Vero Beach H           4:52.50   2   5   
  5 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park           4:52.67   2   4   
  6 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count           4:52.85   2   3   
  7 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll           4:53.96   2   2   
  8 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch           4:54.34   2   1   
  9 Murray, Jake                 South Fork H           5:04.42   2 
 10 Ohrn, Kevin                  South Fork H           5:04.47   2 
 11 Salinas, Brian               FP Central             5:07.58   2 
 12 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central             5:08.08   2 
 13 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           5:18.86   1 
 14 Trax, Tristen                Vero Beach H           5:19.35   1 
 15 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach           5:19.43   1 
 16 Beagle, Mark                 Jensen Beach           5:19.51   1 
 17 Francisco-Juan, David        South Fork H           5:29.67   1 
 18 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:31.97   1 
 19 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach           5:38.04   1 
 20 Hyland, Reyn                 The Pine Sch           5:38.97   1 
 21 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park           5:40.67   1 
 22 Major, Elijah                Westwood               5:45.26   1 
 23 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll           6:07.18   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count          10:39.81   10   
  2 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central            10:40.01    8   
  3 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch          10:42.80    6   
  4 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          10:44.72    5   
  5 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll          10:50.87    4   
  6 Murray, Jake                 South Fork H          11:15.88    3   
  7 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count          11:17.58    2   
  8 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H          11:24.33    1   
  9 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count          11:28.96  
 10 Salinas, Brian               FP Central            11:41.18  
 11 Ohrn, Kevin                  South Fork H          11:48.39  
 12 Beagle, Mark                 Jensen Beach          11:58.86  
 13 Saniscalchi, John            Jensen Beach          11:58.91  
 14 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We          12:06.18  
 15 Ageeb, Joey                  John Carroll          12:16.47  
 16 Rausch, Ethan                South Fork H          12:31.37  
 17 Major, Elijah                Westwood              12:41.81  
 18 Green, Nattoniyo             St. Lucie We          12:55.77  
 19 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park          12:59.52  
 20 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach          13:04.70  
 21 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          13:32.82  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H             15.13  -0.7  3  10   
  2 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H             15.25  -0.7  3   8   
  3 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               15.58  -0.7  3   6   
  4 Saville, Gavin               Vero Beach H             16.64  -0.7  3   5   
  5 Edmond, Gilber               Westwood                 17.46  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Phoenix, Laverne             Jensen Beach             18.24   0.8  2   3   
  7 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H             18.52  -0.7  3   2   
  8 Watkins, Zion                Westwood                 18.94   0.8  2   1   
  9 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             19.36   0.8  2 
 10 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             19.91   0.8  2 
 11 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             20.12  -0.7  3 
 12 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central               20.18   0.8  2 
 13 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             20.59  -0.1  1 
 14 Bazar, Mohammed              FP Central               20.61  -0.1  1 
 15 Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                 21.65   0.8  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H             41.70   3  10   
  2 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H             42.88   3   8   
  3 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H             43.11   3   6   
  4 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               43.14   3   5   
  5 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             44.41   3   4   
  6 Reese, Timothy               Westwood                 44.97   3   3   
  7 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count             46.17   3   2   
  8 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             46.60   2   1   
  9 Durane, Maurice              Vero Beach H             46.72   2 
 10 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             47.85   2 
 11 Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                 48.62   2 
 12 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             48.93   2 
 13 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central               49.09   2 
 14 Sweer, Kevin                 Martin Count             50.02   1 
 15 Hamilton, Brandon            Jensen Beach             50.54   1 
 16 Watkins, Zion                Westwood                 50.94   3 
 17 Bazar, Mohammed              FP Central               51.02   1 
 18 Zimmerman, Donald            South Fork H             51.78   1 
 19 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             56.84   1 
 20 Muller, Brian                Martin Count             59.41   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    43.31   10   
     1) Bryant, Jonathan                2) Grant, Kermany                 
     3) Harris, DeMarcus                4) Reese, David                   
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          43.52    8   
     1) Scott, Jeremiah                 2) Gholston, Keyonta              
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Hayes, Khalil                  
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           45.57    6   
     1) Padilla, Steven                 2) Bell, Eddie                    
     3) Tullis, Brice                   4) Bennett, Lamar                 
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                    45.63    5   
     1) Fohrman, Tyler                  2) Colo, Robert                   
     3) Stein, Elijah                   4) Maurival, Ephrain              
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                                 47.12    4   
     1) Fogel, Jonathan                 2) Generoso, Paul                 
     3) Gonzalez, Axel                  4) Rodriguez, Juan                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        3:37.52   10   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Curry, Ryan                    
     3) Johnson, Jemar                  4) Nixon, Ervin                   
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:41.60    8   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Gholston, Keyonta              
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Hayes, Khalil                  
  3 Martin County HS  'A'                               3:48.59    6   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Dusenberry, Jackson            
     3) Ziskinder, Adam                 4) Ziskinder, Ryan                
  4 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:49.21    5   
     1) Haughie, Caleb                  2) Ingles, Marcos                 
     3) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas       4) Ash, Christian                 
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                3:49.31    4   
     1) Colon, Yassir                   2) Vance, Elijah                  
     3) Fromm, Jannick                  4) Sawtelle, Makai                
  6 South Fork HS  'A'                                  3:49.68    3   
     1) Fohrman, Kyle                   2) Fohrman, Tyler                 
     3) Stein, Elijah                   4) Maurival, Ephrain              
  7 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         4:03.41    2   
     1) Mulrooney, Ethan                2) Tullis, Brice                  
     3) Bennett, Lamar                  4) Rivers, Terrance               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        8:49.78   10   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Imran, Khan                     4) Nixon, Ervin                   
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        9:02.55    8   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Smith, Terry                   
     3) Desir, Etienne                  4) Reese, Timothy                 
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         9:07.73    6   
     1) Lopez, Nick                     2) Thomas, Zack                   
     3) Salinas, Brian                  4) Vega, Bryan                    
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                9:10.46    5   
     1) Tello, Magdiel                  2) Vance, Elijah                  
     3) Booth, Justis                   4) Glover, Brock                  
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               9:23.41    4   
     1) Shannon, Matthew                2) Pohl, Dalton                   
     3) Ziskinder, Adam                 4) Synowski, Brandon              
  6 John Carroll HS  'A'                                9:30.18    3   
     1) Rohrbough, Zach                 2) Hendrickson, Dylan             
     3) Leach, Jack                     4) Ageeb, Joey                    
  7 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:39.17    2   
     1) Green, Nattoniyo                2) Haughie, Caleb                 
     3) Lee, Eugene                     4) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas      
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glanville, Alan              Vero Beach H             1.85m   10   
  2 Edwards, Caleb               South Fork H             1.80m    8   
  3 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park            J1.80m    6   
  4 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach            J1.80m    5   
  5 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count             1.75m    4   
  6 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central              J1.75m    3   
  7 Edmond, Gilber               Westwood                 1.70m    2   
  8 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central               1.60m    1   
  9 Arroyo, Diego                Vero Beach H             1.55m  
  9 Bush, Alexander              Martin Count             1.55m  
 11 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central               1.50m  
 -- Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                    NH  
 -- Green, Nattoniyo             St. Lucie We                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Earle, Jeremy                South Fork H             3.65m   10   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H             6.43m   NWI  10   
  2 Harris, DeMarcus             Vero Beach H             6.33m   NWI   8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count             6.26m   NWI   6   
  4 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             6.09m   NWI   5   
  5 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central               6.08m   NWI   4   
  6 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer      Martin Count             5.98m   NWI   3   
  7 Webb, Cameron                Westwood                 5.94m   NWI   2   
  8 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach             5.60m   NWI   1   
  9 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count             5.55m   NWI 
 10 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               5.54m   NWI 
 11 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H             5.53m   NWI 
 12 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central               5.39m   NWI 
 13 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             5.10m   NWI 
 14 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             5.08m   NWI 
 15 Reynolds, Nathangal          Westwood                 4.99m   NWI 
 16 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             4.77m   NWI 
 17 Lippencott, Joseph           Jensen Beach             4.49m   NWI 
 -- Kelly, Jalen                 Jensen Beach                ND   NWI 
 -- Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count            12.53m   NWI  10   
  2 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count            12.49m   NWI   8   
  3 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H            11.69m   NWI   6   
  4 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central              11.64m   NWI   5   
  5 Arroyo, Diego                Vero Beach H            11.37m   NWI   4   
  6 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central              11.29m   NWI   3   
  7 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H            11.15m   NWI   2   
  8 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach            11.08m   NWI   1   
  9 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central              10.63m   NWI 
 10 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach            10.40m   NWI 
 11 Severance, Austin            Martin Count            10.31m   NWI 
 -- Watkins, Zion                Westwood                    ND   NWI 
 -- Colo, Robert                 South Fork H                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGregor, Justin             FP Central              12.89m   10   
  2 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              12.76m    8   
  3 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach            12.28m    6   
  4 Amaral, Logan                Vero Beach H            11.97m    5   
  5 Johnson, James               FP Central              11.92m    4   
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Vero Beach H           J11.92m    3   
  7 Purcell, Jack                John Carroll            11.86m    2   
  8 Karshner, Jack               Vero Beach H            11.82m    1   
  9 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count            10.11m  
 10 Colley, Conner               Martin Count            10.09m  
 11 Jones, Brandon               John Carroll             9.02m  
 12 Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count             8.70m  
 13 Weidman, Nathan              Jensen Beach             8.48m  
 14 Gross, Lee                   South Fork H             6.95m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, James               FP Central              37.80m   10   
  2 Amaral, Logan                Vero Beach H            33.80m    8   
  3 Karshner, Jack               Vero Beach H            33.40m    6   
  4 Purcell, Jack                John Carroll            32.00m    5   
  5 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach            30.25m    4   
  6 Reese, David                 Vero Beach H            29.90m    3   
  7 McGregor, Justin             FP Central              29.38m    2   
  8 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach            29.10m    1   
  9 Carter, Zachary              South Fork H            28.24m  
 10 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              26.92m  
 11 Jones, Brandon               John Carroll            26.60m  
 12 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count            25.50m  
 13 Colley, Conner               Martin Count            21.80m  
 14 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count            17.90m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              173        2) South Fork HS             120   
    3) Lincoln Park Academy HS     97        4) Martin County HS           66   
    5) John Carroll HS             61        6) St. Lucie West Centennial  32   
    7) Fort Pierce Central HS      28        8) Jensen Beach HS            26   
    9) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     13       10) The Pine School             5   
   10) Community Christian Academ   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              159        2) Fort Pierce Central HS    105   
    3) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     78        4) Martin County HS           71   
    5) South Fork HS               59        6) Lincoln Park Academy HS    53   
    7) Jensen Beach HS             50        8) St. Lucie West Centennial  25   
    9) John Carroll HS             17       10) The Pine School             9