Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 09:47 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 10 - 4/11/2018                    
                          Seminole Ridge High School                           
                                     FHSAA                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             12.10q  2.4  1 
  2 grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon             12.48q  3.1  3 
  3 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             12.69q  3.2  2 
  4 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington               12.77q  3.2  2 
  5 Standish, Anabelle        10 Palm Beach G             12.88q  3.2  2 
  6 Charles, Meifila          11 John I. Leon             12.97q  2.4  1 
  7 Lawrence, Alicia          11 Palm Beach G             12.98q  2.4  1 
  8 DeArellano, Kiera         12 Jupiter                  13.39q  3.1  3 
  9 Bery, Vanessa             09 Palm Beach C             13.68   2.4  1 
 10 McCammon, Carley          10 Jupiter                  13.93   3.2  2 
 11 Smikle, Denise            11 Royal Palm B             14.09   2.4  1 
 12 Thomas, Hailey            12 Jupiter                  14.10   3.1  3 
 13 Collier, Iyana            09 Palm Beach C             14.26   3.2  2 
 14 Feliciano, Aniya          10 Wellington               14.73   3.1  3 
 15 Desire, Diana             09 Royal Palm B             14.89   3.2  2 
 16 Mccarla, Anecia           09 Royal Palm B             15.06   3.1  3 
 17 kyerematen -afrani, Aben  09 Palm Beach C             15.19   3.1  3 
 18 Kiss, Tiffany             10 Wellington               16.10   2.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             12.20   1.1  10   
  2 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             12.49   1.1   8   
  3 grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon             12.63   1.1   6   
  4 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington               12.83   1.1   5   
  5 Charles, Meifila          11 John I. Leon             13.25   1.1   4   
  6 Lawrence, Alicia          11 Palm Beach G             13.54   1.1   3   
  7 DeArellano, Kiera         12 Jupiter                  13.60   1.1   2   
  8 Standish, Anabelle        10 Palm Beach G             21.29   1.1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             25.44q  2.2  3 
  2 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               25.51q  1.4  2 
  3 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             26.44q  1.6  1 
  4 Charles, Meifila          11 John I. Leon             26.45q  1.4  2 
  5 grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon             26.78q  2.2  3 
  6 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington               27.74q  2.2  3 
  7 Bery, Vanessa             09 Palm Beach C             28.08q  1.4  2 
  8 Wilks, Christie           09 Wellington               28.37q  2.2  3 
  9 Sanders, Zy'Kerria        09 Palm Beach G             28.57   1.4  2 
 10 jean mary, keysha-lynn    09 John I. Leon             28.63   1.6  1 
 11 DeArellano, Kiera         12 Jupiter                  28.72   1.6  1 
 12 Flemk-joli, Kaysa         10 Jupiter                  28.88   2.2  3 
 13 Blaser, Mackenzee         11 Jupiter                  28.91   1.4  2 
 14 Cunningham, Saniah        09 Palm Beach G             29.31   2.2  3 
 15 Lohman, Holly             10 Jupiter                  30.12   1.6  1 
 16 Smikle, Denise            11 Royal Palm B             30.18   1.6  1 
 17 Desire, Diana             09 Royal Palm B             30.94   2.2  3 
 18 Mccarla, Anecia           09 Royal Palm B             31.36   1.4  2 
 19 Collier, Iyana            09 Palm Beach C             31.44   1.6  1 
 20 Blake, Tzarya             09 Palm Beach C             31.90   1.4  2 
 21 kyerematen -afrani, Aben  09 Palm Beach C             32.92   2.2  3 
 -- gonzalez, zaida           09 John I. Leon               DNF   1.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sears, Jacious            11 Palm Beach G             25.45  -0.1  10   
  2 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               25.92  -0.1   8   
  3 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             26.50  -0.1   6   
  4 Charles, Meifila          11 John I. Leon             26.97  -0.1   5   
  5 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington               27.99  -0.1   4   
  6 grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon             28.21  -0.1   3   
  7 Bery, Vanessa             09 Palm Beach C             28.62  -0.1   2   
  8 Wilks, Christie           09 Wellington               29.17  -0.1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington             1:00.47q  1 
  2 gonzalez, zaida           09 John I. Leon           1:01.78q  3 
  3 Williams, Andreana        10 Wellington             1:04.26q  3 
  4 Lohman, Holly             10 Jupiter                1:05.24q  1 
  5 Smikle, Denise            11 Royal Palm B           1:05.47q  3 
  6 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington             1:05.56q  2 
  7 jean mary, keysha-lynn    09 John I. Leon           1:06.28q  1 
  8 Sanders, Zy'Kerria        09 Palm Beach G           1:06.38q  1 
  9 gordon, christian         09 John I. Leon           1:07.00   2 
 10 Viney, Breyon             10 Palm Beach C           1:07.36   3 
 11 Chin, Chelsea             12 Palm Beach C           1:07.85   2 
 12 Williams, Gabrielle       09 Palm Beach G           1:08.87   1 
 13 Hart, Hailey              10 Palm Beach G           1:09.99   2 
 14 Dorvil, Yrlene            10 Palm Beach C           1:12.18   2 
 15 Layman, Kayden            11 Jupiter                1:13.03   3 
 16 Johnbson, Essyriah        09 Royal Palm B           1:13.38   2 
 17 Mccarla, Anecia           09 Royal Palm B           1:13.48   3 
 18 Anderson, Keniesha        09 Palm Beach G           1:16.19   1 
 19 Desire, Diana             09 Royal Palm B           1:21.54   3 
 20 Mereio, Arianna           09 Wellington             1:21.81   1 
 -- grande, cindy             11 John I. Leon               DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scille, Kameron           10 Wellington               59.41   10   
  2 gonzalez, zaida           09 John I. Leon           1:02.85    8   
  3 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington             1:04.04    6   
  4 Lohman, Holly             10 Jupiter                1:04.75    5   
  5 Smikle, Denise            11 Royal Palm B           1:06.94    4   
  6 Williams, Andreana        10 Wellington             1:10.83    3   
  7 jean mary, keysha-lynn    09 John I. Leon           1:15.74    2   
  8 Sanders, Zy'Kerria        09 Palm Beach G           1:16.92    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wight, Francesca          11 Wellington             2:28.64   2  10   
  2 Romero, Ava               10 Jupiter                2:34.41   2   8   
  3 Nunez, Amanda             10 Palm Beach C           2:34.47   2   6   
  4 Gustafson, Alicia         11 Jupiter                2:40.87   2   5   
  5 Del Re, Peyton            10 Jupiter                2:45.52   2   4   
  6 Bojanowski, Jenna         09 Wellington             2:48.20   2   3   
  7 herrington, mikayla       11 John I. Leon           2:48.24   2   2   
  8 Batista, Natalie          09 Wellington             2:54.84   1   1   
  9 Layman, Kayden            11 Jupiter                2:59.70   1 
 10 Matos, Ashley             11 Wellington             3:01.95   1 
 11 johnson, zada             11 John I. Leon           3:02.36   1 
 12 edwards, tajtianna        10 John I. Leon           3:18.73   2 
 13 Soto, Harley-Quinn        12 Palm Beach G           3:28.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Re, Alexandra         10 Jupiter                5:23.11   10   
  2 Lopez, Caitlin            11 Wellington             5:38.72    8   
  3 Romero, Ava               10 Jupiter                5:40.16    6   
  4 Griffin, Rachael          12 Wellington             6:10.22    5   
  5 Batista, Natalie          09 Wellington             6:37.22    4   
  6 Bresnahan, Riley          12 Seminole Rid           6:39.12    3   
  7 Mendez, Lourdes           12 Palm Beach C           6:41.71    2   
  8 Murray, Meghan            12 Palm Beach G           7:03.25    1   
  9 Mazur, Taylor             10 Palm Beach C           7:18.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Re, Alexandra         10 Jupiter               11:40.56   10   
  2 Griffin, Rachael          12 Wellington            13:27.23    8   
  3 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington            14:49.81    6   
  4 Mazur, Taylor             10 Palm Beach C          15:35.92    5   
  5 Mendez, Lourdes           12 Palm Beach C          15:38.64    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               15.10q  1.0  1 
  2 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             17.84q  2.6  2 
  3 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               17.99q  2.6  2 
  4 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington               18.92q  2.6  2 
  5 Brown, Shamaya            12 John I. Leon             19.30q  1.0  1 
  6 Hampton, Becky            11 Jupiter                  19.63q  1.0  1 
  7 Higgs, Peyton             10 Jupiter                  21.51q  2.6  2 
 -- joseph, welda             11 John I. Leon               DNF   2.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               14.79   1.2  10   
  2 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               17.38   1.2   8   
  3 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             17.56   1.2   6   
  4 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington               18.83   1.2   5   
  5 Brown, Shamaya            12 John I. Leon             19.17   1.2   4   
  6 Hampton, Becky            11 Jupiter                  19.81   1.2   3   
  7 Higgs, Peyton             10 Jupiter                  20.85   1.2   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               48.02q  2 
  2 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             49.12q  1 
  3 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               50.58q  2 
  4 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             51.73q  1 
  5 joseph, welda             11 John I. Leon             54.23q  1 
  6 Hampton, Becky            11 Jupiter                  56.88q  1 
  7 Higgs, Peyton             10 Jupiter                  57.27q  2 
  8 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington               58.46q  2 
  9 Bojanowski, Jenna         09 Wellington               58.78   1 
 -- Underwood, kayla          11 John I. Leon               DNF   2 
 -- Brown, Shamaya            12 John I. Leon               DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Catherine          10 Wellington               45.88   10   
  2 Young, Emani              12 Royal Palm B             46.46    8   
  3 Preston, Grace            11 Seminole Rid             50.61    6   
  4 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington               50.70    5   
  5 joseph, welda             11 John I. Leon             55.00    4   
  6 Hampton, Becky            11 Jupiter                  57.22    3   
  7 Higgs, Peyton             10 Jupiter                  57.92    2   
  8 Bojanowski, Kathryn       10 Wellington             1:00.69    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Gardens                                    50.00   10   
     1) Standish, Anabelle 10           2) Sears, Jacious 11              
     3) Brown, Kiera 11                 4) Murphy, Joniece 09             
     5) Cunningham, Saniah 09           6) Lawrence, Alicia 11            
  2 John I. Leonard                                       50.67    8   
     1) jean mary, keysha-lynn 09       2) grande, cindy 11               
     3) Charles, Meifila 11             4) gonzalez, zaida 09             
     5) gordon, christian 09            6) joseph, welda 11               
  3 Wellington                                            50.95    6   
     1) Frazier, Tamya 12               2) Frazier, Tamara 12             
     3) Glenn, Catherine 10             4) Williams, Andreana 10          
     5) Scille, Kameron 10              6) Wilks, Christie 09             
  4 Jupiter                                               52.20    5   
     1) McCammon, Carley 10             2) Flemk-joli, Kaysa 10           
     3) Blaser, Mackenzee 11            4) DeArellano, Kiera 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington                                          4:14.14   10   
     1) Cowles, Keshailyn 10            2) Frazier, Tamara 12             
     3) Scille, Kameron 10              4) Glenn, Catherine 10            
     5) Wight, Francesca 11             6) Williams, Andreana 10          
     7) Lopez, Caitlin 11               8)                                
  2 Palm Beach Gardens                                  4:16.30    8   
     1) Sears, Jacious 11               2) Lawrence, Alicia 11            
     3) Brown, Kiera 11                 4) Standish, Anabelle 10          
     5) Aulibrice, Falencia 10          6) Murphy, Joniece 09             
     7) Hart, Hailey 10                 8) Sanders, Zy'Kerria 09          
  3 Palm Beach Central                                  4:37.16    6   
     1) Chin, Chelsea 12                2) Viney, Breyon 10               
     3) Collier, Iyana 09               4) Nunez, Amanda 10               
  4 Jupiter                                             4:47.16    5   
     1) Lohman, Holly 10                2) Thomas, Hailey 12              
     3) Gustafson, Alicia 11            4) Layman, Kayden 11              
  5 Royal Palm Beach                                    4:52.34    4   
     1) Desire, Diana 09                2) Johnbson, Essyriah 09          
     3) Mccarla, Anecia 09              4) Smikle, Denise 11              
     5) Young, Emani 12                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington                                         10:33.67   10   
     1) Bojanowski, Jenna 09            2) Cook, Alicia 10                
     3) Lopez, Caitlin 11               4) Wight, Francesca 11            
     5) Scille, Kameron 10              6) Batista, Natalie 09            
     7) Griffin, Rachael 12             8)                                
  2 Jupiter                                            11:03.90    8   
     1) Gustafson, Alicia 11            2) Lohman, Holly 10               
     3) Del Re, Peyton 10               4) Romero, Ava 10                 
     5) Layman, Kayden 11               6)                                
  3 John I. Leonard                                    11:23.25    6   
     1) gordon, christian 09            2) edwards, tajtianna 10          
     3) herrington, mikayla 11          4) joseph, welda 11               
     5) johnson, zada 11                6) Charles, Meifila 11            
     7) Juergen, Jurni 11               8) gonzalez, zaida 09             
  4 Palm Beach Central                                 13:09.60    5   
     1) Dorvil, Yrlene 10               2) Mazur, Taylor 10               
     3) Mendez, Lourdes 12              4) Nunez, Amanda 10               
 -- Palm Beach Gardens                                      DNF  
     1) Aulibrice, Falencia 10          2) Rolle, Taranica 12             
     3) Soto, Harley-Quinn 12           4) Murray, Meghan 12              
     5) Anderson, Keniesha 09           6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cowles, Keshailyn         10 Wellington               1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Murphy, Joniece           09 Palm Beach G             1.42m    4-07.75   7   
  2 Standish, Anabelle        10 Palm Beach G             1.42m    4-07.75   7   
  4 Hart, Hailey              10 Palm Beach G             1.37m    4-06.00   5    Jump Off
  5 Underwood, kayla          11 John I. Leon             1.37m    4-06.00   4    Jump Off
  6 Brinley, Regime           11 Seminole Rid             1.37m    4-06.00   3    Jump Off
  7 Dorvil, Yrlene            10 Palm Beach C             1.32m    4-04.00   2   
  8 Tatah, Alliyah            10 Seminole Rid             1.32m    4-04.00   1   
  9 Strauss, Emma             12 Jupiter                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Fishbaugh, Kassandra      10 Jupiter                     NH            
 -- dorcinvil, tatyana        12 John I. Leon                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutcliffe, Michelle       10 Jupiter                  2.31m    7-07.00  10   
  2 Lawrence, Alicia          11 Palm Beach G             2.31m    7-07.00   8   
  3 Gilliam, Macy             12 Wellington               2.01m    6-07.00   6   
  4 Woolbine, Victoria        10 Wellington               2.01m    6-07.00   5   
  5 Holmberg, Holly           10 Wellington               2.01m    6-07.00   4   
 -- herrington, mikayla       11 John I. Leon                NH            
 -- Soto, Harley-Quinn        12 Palm Beach G                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamara           12 Wellington               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50   8   
  3 Jones, Micah              11 Seminole Rid             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25   6   
  4 Wilks, Christie           09 Wellington               4.17m   NWI  13-08.25   5   
  5 Williams, Andreana        10 Wellington               4.17m   NWI  13-08.25   4   
  6 Murphy, Joniece           09 Palm Beach G             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75   3   
  7 Russell, Carlyn           09 Jupiter                  3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   2   
  8 Fishbaugh, Kassandra      10 Jupiter                  3.39m   NWI  11-01.50   1   
  9 kyerematen -afrani, Aben  09 Palm Beach C             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 10 Blake, Tzarya             09 Palm Beach C             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 11 Johnbson, Essyriah        09 Royal Palm B             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 12 Anderson, Keniesha        09 Palm Beach G             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamara           12 Wellington              11.11m   NWI  36-05.50  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamya            12 Wellington              11.07m   NWI  36-04.00   8   
  3 Cook, Alicia              10 Wellington              10.50m   NWI  34-05.50   6   
  4 Bery, Vanessa             09 Palm Beach C            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50   5   
  5 Jones, Micah              11 Seminole Rid            10.22m   NWI  33-06.50   4   
  6 Chin, Chelsea             12 Palm Beach C             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50   3   
  7 Viney, Breyon             10 Palm Beach C             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75   2   
  8 Brinley, Regime           11 Seminole Rid             8.85m   NWI  29-00.50   1   
 
Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poitier, Kyandra          10 Palm Beach G             9.80m   32-02.00  10   
  2 Yewell, Briana            12 Palm Beach C             9.35m   30-08.25   8   
  3 Richardson, Juliette      12 John I. Leon             9.20m   30-02.25   6   
  4 Noel, Destine             11 Seminole Rid             9.17m   30-01.00   5   
  5 Williams, Andreana        10 Wellington               8.79m   28-10.25   4   
  6 rosario, lynn             11 Royal Palm B             8.40m   27-06.75   3   
  7 Berry, Satoria            09 Palm Beach C             8.40m   27-06.75   2   
  8 Gunnels, Lynn             11 Wellington               8.30m   27-02.75   1   
  9 brown, T'Sai venice       09 John I. Leon             8.15m   26-09.00 
 10 Laguer, Ranequa           11 Palm Beach G             7.12m   23-04.50 
 11 dorsey, simmone           09 John I. Leon             7.02m   23-00.50 
 12 dot, lordine              11 John I. Leon             6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Juliette      12 John I. Leon            30.96m     101-07  10   
  2 Gunnels, Lynn             11 Wellington              25.62m      84-01   8   
  3 Poitier, Kyandra          10 Palm Beach G            24.50m      80-04   6   
  4 rosario, lynn             11 Royal Palm B            24.34m      79-10   5   
  5 brown, T'Sai venice       09 John I. Leon            24.20m      79-05   4   
  6 Noel, Destine             11 Seminole Rid            22.28m      73-01   3   
  7 Yewell, Briana            12 Palm Beach C            21.90m      71-10   2   
  8 dorsey, simmone           09 John I. Leon            19.78m      64-11   1   
  9 dot, lordine              11 John I. Leon            15.88m      52-01 
 10 Berry, Satoria            09 Palm Beach C            12.16m      39-11 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             11.05q  2.5  1 
  2 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             11.07q  2.5  2 
  3 Hope, Jayden              09 Palm Beach C             11.31q  2.5  1 
  4 Purnell, Kevon            11 Palm Beach G             11.32q  2.9  3 
  5 McKenzie, Aniik           12 Wellington               11.34q  2.9  3 
  6 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             11.35q  2.9  4 
  7 Dillard, Joshua           11 Jupiter                  11.35q  2.9  4 
  8 Thomas, Trevon            12 Jupiter                  11.37q  2.5  2 
  9 Wolfkill, Robert          10 Seminole Rid             11.42   2.5  1 
 10 Perez, Will               12 Wellington               11.46   2.5  2 
 11 Joseph, Cornelius         12 Palm Beach G             11.47   2.9  3 
 12 Saunders, Christian       10 John I. Leon             11.47   2.5  2 
 13 Brown, Demetrius          11 Jupiter                  11.51   2.5  1 
 14 Santiago, Jesus           12 Palm Beach C             11.58   2.5  1 
 15 Elisias, Joseler          11 John I. Leon             11.65   2.5  1 
 16 Epps, Pedro               11 Palm Beach G             11.93   2.9  3 
 17 Haughton, Hasani          11 Seminole Rid             12.00   2.9  3 
 18 Rajiman, Robin            11 Wellington               12.11   2.9  4 
 19 Heredia, Elijah           09 Jupiter                  12.23   2.5  2 
 20 Morales, Adam             09 Seminole Rid             12.30   2.5  2 
 21 Mcfarlin, Djuan           09 Royal Palm B             12.32   2.9  3 
 22 Ferguson III, Thomas      11 Wellington               12.36   2.9  4 
 23 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos     12 John I. Leon             12.48   2.9  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             10.84   1.4  10   
  2 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             11.02   1.4   8   
  3 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             11.05   1.4   6   
  4 McKenzie, Aniik           12 Wellington               11.18   1.4   5   
  5 Purnell, Kevon            11 Palm Beach G             11.29   1.4   4   
  6 Hope, Jayden              09 Palm Beach C             11.39   1.4   3   
  7 Thomas, Trevon            12 Jupiter                  11.45   1.4   2   
  8 Dillard, Joshua           11 Jupiter                  11.61   1.4   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             22.29q  1.9  3 
  2 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             22.50q  2.2  2 
  3 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             22.54q  1.4  1 
  4 Joseph, Cornelius         12 Palm Beach G             22.58q  2.2  2 
  5 McKenzie, Aniik           12 Wellington               22.93q  1.9  3 
  6 Grant, Shavary            10 John I. Leon             22.99q  2.2  2 
  7 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             23.00q  1.1  4 
  8 Purnell, Kevon            11 Palm Beach G             23.03q  1.4  1 
  9 Perez, Will               12 Wellington               23.08   1.1  4 
 10 Bailey, Jordan            12 Royal Palm B             23.15   1.1  4 
 11 Thomas, Trevon            12 Jupiter                  23.25   1.9  3 
 12 Hope, Jayden              09 Palm Beach C             23.34   1.4  1 
 13 Bryant Jr., Xavier        10 Wellington               23.42   1.9  3 
 14 Wolfkill, Robert          10 Seminole Rid             23.75   1.1  4 
 15 Haughton, Hasani          11 Seminole Rid             23.82   2.2  2 
 16 Davis, Anthony            11 Palm Beach G             24.03   2.2  2 
 17 Dillard, Joshua           11 Jupiter                  24.09   1.4  1 
 18 James, Sean-Wayne         11 Palm Beach G             24.21   1.1  4 
 19 Heredia, Elijah           09 Jupiter                  24.44   1.9  3 
 20 Saunders, Christian       10 John I. Leon             24.45   1.4  1 
 21 Elisias, Joseler          11 John I. Leon             24.47   1.1  4 
 22 Rajiman, Robin            11 Wellington               24.61   1.9  3 
 23 Morales, Adam             09 Seminole Rid             25.04   2.2  2 
 24 Mcfarlin, Djuan           09 Royal Palm B             25.24   1.4  1 
 25 Mylan, Antonio            09 Jupiter                  25.45   1.4  1 
 26 Faiyaz, Mohammad          11 Palm Beach C             26.09   1.9  3 
 27 Johnson, Michael          09 Palm Beach C             30.95   2.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             22.19   0.1  10   
  2 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             22.20   0.1   8   
  3 Cruickshank, Derrick      10 Royal Palm B             22.79   0.1   6   
  4 Edram, Kevin              12 John I. Leon             22.95   0.1   5   
  5 Grant, Shavary            10 John I. Leon             23.09   0.1   4   
  6 Joseph, Cornelius         12 Palm Beach G             23.63   0.1   3   
  7 McKenzie, Aniik           12 Wellington               24.93   0.1   2   
  8 Purnell, Kevon            11 Palm Beach G             25.68   0.1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burroughs, Davian         11 Palm Beach G             51.02q  2 
  2 Bailey, Jordan            12 Royal Palm B             52.26q  3 
  3 Hamilton, William         11 Palm Beach C             52.42q  4 
  4 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             53.32q  1 
  5 Adonis, Rodolph           11 Wellington               53.33q  3 
  6 Previlma, Christian       11 Wellington               53.76q  4 
  7 Brown, Ty'Korian          11 Seminole Rid             53.82q  3 
  8 Watson, Leon              12 John I. Leon             54.08q  1 
  9 Grant, Shavary            10 John I. Leon             54.13   1 
 10 Mendez, Mitchell          12 John I. Leon             54.47   4 
 11 Pieroni, Nicolas          10 Seminole Rid             54.53   2 
 12 Canning, Adam             12 Jupiter                  54.69   4 
 13 Asuncion, Tyler           10 Wellington               55.97   1 
 14 Wilson, Zachery           12 Palm Beach C             56.00   3 
 15 Ocasio, Miguel            10 Royal Palm B             56.27   3 
 16 Belizaire, Reuel          09 Seminole Rid             56.37   2 
 17 Johnson, Joshua           09 Palm Beach C             56.49   1 
 18 Baer, Brennan             10 Jupiter                  56.51   1 
 19 Burgess, O'Mari           11 Wellington               57.59   2 
 20 Charles, Josue            09 Royal Palm B             58.81   2 
 21 McNamara, Jack            09 Jupiter                  58.99   4 
 22 Pelissier, Richard        11 Palm Beach G           1:01.68   3 
 23 Klein, Jacob              10 Jupiter                1:02.60   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baptise, Kashawn          12 Royal Palm B             51.46   10   
  2 Adonis, Rodolph           11 Wellington               53.11    8   
  3 Burroughs, Davian         11 Palm Beach G             53.12    6   
  4 Bailey, Jordan            12 Royal Palm B             53.34    5   
  5 Hamilton, William         11 Palm Beach C             53.85    4   
  6 Watson, Leon              12 John I. Leon             53.91    3   
  7 Previlma, Christian       11 Wellington               56.69    2   
  8 Brown, Ty'Korian          11 Seminole Rid             58.91    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fleuriot, Stephenson      11 Palm Beach G           2:03.47   2  10   
  2 Jones, Demitre            11 Royal Palm B           2:04.91   2   8   
  3 Apalan, Marcus            12 Palm Beach C           2:05.15   2   6   
  4 Dhaiti, Calheb            12 Royal Palm B           2:05.93   2   5   
  5 Leonard, Taylor           12 Jupiter                2:05.97   2   4   
  6 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 Seminole Rid           2:09.41   2   3   
  7 Wiefels, Daniel           12 Jupiter                2:10.12   2   2   
  8 Adonis, Rodolph           11 Wellington             2:10.31   2   1   
  9 Estrada, Jordan           12 John I. Leon           2:12.08   2 
 10 francis, dishon           10 Royal Palm B           2:12.63   1 
 11 Asuncion, Tyler           10 Wellington             2:14.51   1 
 12 Perez, Brandon            10 John I. Leon           2:17.29   1 
 13 Pelissier, Richard        11 Palm Beach G           2:18.38   1 
 14 Hare, Kyle                09 Seminole Rid           2:18.67   2 
 15 Karch, Joseph             09 Palm Beach G           2:21.05   1 
 16 Baer, Brennan             10 Jupiter                2:22.04   2 
 17 Williams, Reginald        11 Wellington             2:24.35   2 
 18 Canning, Adam             12 Jupiter                2:25.46   2 
 19 Dalzell, Evan             10 John I. Leon           2:26.96   1 
 20 Ferguson III, Thomas      11 Wellington             2:27.70   1 
 21 Luccin, Normil            09 Palm Beach C           2:35.38   1 
 22 Hernandez, Miguel         09 Palm Beach C           2:38.48   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wester, Joseph            09 Jupiter                4:37.08   2  10   
  2 Munera, Sameul            11 Jupiter                4:37.14   2   8   
  3 Phelps, Kody              11 Seminole Rid           4:39.18   2   6   
  4 Ortiz, Joshua             12 Palm Beach C           4:39.27   2   5   
  5 Ross, Gavin               10 Palm Beach C           4:39.30   2   4   
  6 Fleuriot, Stephenson      11 Palm Beach G           4:51.33   2   3   
  7 Garner, Evan              09 Palm Beach C           4:53.05   2   2   
  8 Chance, Albion            11 Seminole Rid           4:58.18   2   1   
  9 Leonard, Taylor           12 Jupiter                5:00.42   2 
 10 Perez, Brandon            10 John I. Leon           5:01.65   1 
 11 Hare, Kyle                09 Seminole Rid           5:01.81   1 
 12 Kart, Josh                12 Palm Beach C           5:02.41   2 
 13 Landwehr, Tobias          10 Jupiter                5:09.14   1 
 14 Dalzell, Evan             10 John I. Leon           5:17.43   1 
 15 Washington, Tyler         09 Seminole Rid           5:22.48   1 
 16 Elisdor, Rwoodens         10 John I. Leon           5:25.32   1 
 17 Karch, Joseph             09 Palm Beach G           5:33.34   1 
 18 Crapps, Daishanell        10 Palm Beach G           6:02.17   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munera, Sameul            11 Jupiter               10:18.65   10   
  2 Ross, Gavin               10 Palm Beach C          10:22.80    8   
  3 Phelps, Kody              11 Seminole Rid          10:28.81    6   
  4 Ortiz, Joshua             12 Palm Beach C          10:29.00    5   
  5 Lamarre, Joshua           12 John I. Leon          10:48.40    4   
  6 Chance, Albion            11 Seminole Rid          10:54.26    3   
  7 Garner, Evan              09 Palm Beach C          10:54.75    2   
  8 Volpe, Christopher        11 Jupiter               11:04.48    1   
  9 Perez, Brandon            10 John I. Leon          11:19.27  
 10 Baltazar, Adriel          10 Seminole Rid          11:35.85  
 11 Henriques, Matthew        11 Jupiter               11:48.59  
 12 Mathurin, Rodensky        11 John I. Leon          11:52.55  
 13 Dalzell, Evan             10 John I. Leon          12:06.38  
 14 Kushner, Jarred           12 Jupiter               12:07.26  
 15 Namia, Nicolas            09 Palm Beach C          12:34.19  
 16 Crapps, Daishanell        10 Palm Beach G          13:12.29  
 17 Willis, Toby              10 Seminole Rid          13:26.69  
 18 Christy, Michael          10 Palm Beach G          13:28.63  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             14.89q  3.3  1 
  2 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             15.41q  2.5  3 
  3 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             15.44q  3.0  2 
  4 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             16.07q  3.0  2 
  5 Smith, Sebastian          09 Palm Beach G             16.79q  2.5  3 
  6 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen  09 Wellington               17.83q  3.3  1 
  7 Dominique, Hansen         10 John I. Leon             17.85q  2.5  3 
  8 Senat, Kevin              11 Palm Beach C             18.03q  3.0  2 
  9 Wray, Nigel               12 Wellington               18.41   3.0  2 
 10 Nelson, Quentin           10 Royal Palm B             18.68   3.3  1 
 11 Hill, Bradley             10 Royal Palm B             19.61   2.5  3 
 12 Louis jean, Ronaldo       09 Royal Palm B             20.13   2.5  3 
 13 Garcia, Christiano        12 Palm Beach G             20.49   3.0  2 
 14 Fiallos, Roger            09 John I. Leon             20.55   3.0  2 
 15 Pena, Luis                09 John I. Leon             20.57   3.3  1 
 16 Ciokler, Victor           10 John I. Leon             21.03   2.5  3 
 17 Vaughan, Luke             09 Wellington               22.13   3.3  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             14.51   0.7  10   
  2 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             14.71   0.7   8   
  3 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             15.18   0.7   6   
  4 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             15.72   0.7   5   
  5 Smith, Sebastian          09 Palm Beach G             16.29   0.7   4   
  6 Senat, Kevin              11 Palm Beach C             17.27   0.7   3   
  7 Dominique, Hansen         10 John I. Leon             17.43   0.7   2   
  8 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen  09 Wellington               18.07   0.7   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             40.40q  3 
  2 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             40.41q  3 
  3 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             40.61q  1 
  4 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             43.20q  2 
  5 Smith, Sebastian          09 Palm Beach G             44.59q  2 
  6 Wray, Nigel               12 Wellington               44.77q  1 
  7 Nelson, Quentin           10 Royal Palm B             45.07q  3 
  8 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos     12 John I. Leon             45.80q  1 
  9 Senat, Kevin              11 Palm Beach C             46.06   3 
 10 James, Sean-Wayne         11 Palm Beach G             46.66   1 
 11 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen  09 Wellington               47.04   2 
 12 Garcia, Christiano        12 Palm Beach G             47.59   1 
 13 Louis jean, Ronaldo       09 Royal Palm B             47.72   3 
 14 Perez, Rafael             11 John I. Leon             48.86   3 
 15 Hill, Bradley             10 Royal Palm B             50.33   2 
 16 Fiallos, Roger            09 John I. Leon             51.11   1 
 17 Zaragoza, Zachary         10 Jupiter                  51.29   2 
 18 Pena, Luis                09 John I. Leon             53.08   2 
 -- Hunter, James             10 Royal Palm B               DNF   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Francois, Marvin     12 Palm Beach C             39.78   10   
  2 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             40.07    8   
  3 Drew, Tyler               10 Palm Beach C             40.89    6   
  4 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             41.23    5   
  5 Smith, Sebastian          09 Palm Beach G             44.30    4   
  6 Wray, Nigel               12 Wellington               44.42    3   
  7 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos     12 John I. Leon             44.96    2   
  8 Nelson, Quentin           10 Royal Palm B             45.46    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Royal Palm Beach                                      43.48   10   
     1) Bailey, Jordan 12               2) Cruickshank, Derrick 10        
     3) Baptise, Kashawn 12             4) Pierre, Anthony 12             
     5) Silencieus, Carlos 12           6) Mcfarlin, Djuan 09             
     7) Nelson, Ishmael 12              8)                                
  2 Palm Beach Gardens                                    43.74    8   
     1) Joseph, Cornelius 12            2) Burroughs, Davian 11           
     3) Purnell, Kevon 11               4) Epps, Pedro 11                 
     5) Smith, Sebastian 09             6) James, Sean-Wayne 11           
     7) Davis, Anthony 11               8)                                
  3 Wellington                                            43.95    6   
     1) Perez, Will 12                  2) Previlma, Christian 11         
     3) Bryant Jr., Xavier 10           4) McKenzie, Aniik 12             
     5) Griffin, Jeremy 11              6)                                
  4 John I. Leonard                                       44.03    5   
     1) David, Vitaldo 12               2) Saunders, Christian 10         
     3) Grant, Shavary 10               4) Edram, Kevin 12                
     5) Dominique, Hansen 10            6) Elisias, Joseler 11            
     7) Gonzalez, Jose 11               8) Daniel-Mentor, Carlos 12       
  5 Jupiter                                               44.08    4   
     1) Dillard, Joshua 11              2) Charlies, Cluade 12            
     3) Thomas, Trevon 12               4) Brown, Demetrius 11            
     5) Heredia, Elijah 09              6) Mylan, Antonio 09              
  6 Palm Beach Central                                    44.28    3   
     1) Drew, Tyler 10                  2) Hamilton, William 11           
     3) Jean-Francois, Marvin 12        4) Mahorn, Cameron 12             
     5) Hope, Jayden 09                 6) Santiago, Jesus 12             
  7 Seminole Ridge                                        45.11    2   
     1) Wolfkill, Robert 10             2) Haughton, Hasani 11            
     3) Andrews, Jay 10                 4) Brown, Ty'Korian 11            
     5) Morales, Adam 09                6) Michel, David 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Gardens                                  3:30.67   10   
     1) Joseph, Cornelius 12            2) Burroughs, Davian 11           
     3) Epps, Pedro 11                  4) Fleuriot, Stephenson 11        
     5) Davis, Anthony 11               6) James, Sean-Wayne 11           
  2 Royal Palm Beach                                    3:31.95    8   
     1) Bailey, Jordan 12               2) Baptise, Kashawn 12            
     3) Dhaiti, Calheb 12               4) Pierre, Anthony 12             
     5) Silencieus, Carlos 12           6) Cruickshank, Derrick 10        
     7) Brooks, Alex 12                 8) Jones, Demitre 11              
  3 Palm Beach Central                                  3:34.87    6   
     1) Apalan, Marcus 12               2) Drew, Tyler 10                 
     3) Hamilton, William 11            4) Jean-Francois, Marvin 12       
     5) Hope, Jayden 09                 6) Wilson, Zachery 12             
  4 John I. Leonard                                     3:36.57    5   
     1) Grant, Shavary 10               2) Mendez, Mitchell 12            
     3) Edram, Kevin 12                 4) Watson, Leon 12                
     5) Saunders, Christian 10          6) Estrada, Jordan 12             
     7) Mathurin, Rodensky 11           8) Dominique, Hansen 10           
  5 Seminole Ridge                                      3:38.82    4   
     1) Pieroni, Nicolas 10             2) Pringle, Aaron 11              
     3) Zimmerman, Matthew 10           4) Romer, Kailen 11               
     5) Brown, Ty'Korian 11             6) Haughton, Hasani 11            
     7) Phelps, Kody 11                 8)                                
  6 Wellington                                          3:53.38    3   
     1) Wray, Nigel 12                  2) Previlma, Christian 11         
     3) Adonis, Rodolph 11              4) Burgess, O'Mari 11             
     5) Perez, Will 12                  6) McKenzie, Aniik 12             
  7 Jupiter                                             4:16.69    2   
     1) Smith, D'Orie 10                2) Comeau, Zachary                
     3) Klein, Jacob 10                 4) Baer, Brennan 10               
     5) Leonard, Taylor 12              6) Wester, Joseph 09              
     7) McNamara, Jack 09               8) Canning, Adam 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seminole Ridge                                      8:27.70   10   
     1) Zimmerman, Matthew 10           2) Pieroni, Nicolas 10            
     3) Hare, Kyle 09                   4) Phelps, Kody 11                
     5) Chance, Albion 11               6)                                
  2 Jupiter                                             8:30.16    8   
     1) Wester, Joseph 09               2) Volpe, Christopher 11          
     3) Leonard, Taylor 12              4) Munera, Sameul 11              
     5) Canning, Adam 12                6) Landwehr, Tobias 10            
     7) Wiefels, Daniel 12              8) McNamara, Jack 09              
  3 Royal Palm Beach                                    8:40.45    6   
     1) Brooks, Alex 12                 2) Dhaiti, Calheb 12              
     3) Jones, Demitre 11               4) francis, dishon 10             
     5) Ocasio, Miguel 10               6) Charles, Josue 09              
  4 John I. Leonard                                     8:49.67    5   
     1) Lamarre, Joshua 12              2) Mendez, Mitchell 12            
     3) Mathurin, Rodensky 11           4) Perez, Brandon 10              
     5) Estrada, Jordan 12              6) Elisdor, Rwoodens 10           
     7) Dalzell, Evan 10                8) Thompson, Jermaine 12          
  5 Wellington                                          8:54.05    4   
     1) Previlma, Christian 11          2) Adonis, Rodolph 11             
     3) Burgess, O'Mari 11              4) Williams, Reginald 11          
     5) Asuncion, Tyler 10              6)                                
  6 Palm Beach Central                                 10:05.60    3   
     1) Routhier, Caiden 11             2) Hernandez, Miguel 09           
     3) Kart, Josh 12                   4) Wilson, Zachery 12             
     5) Ibezim, Chidiebere 11           6) Namia, Nicolas 09              
 -- Palm Beach Gardens                                      DNF  
     1) Pelissier, Richard 11           2) Burroughs, Davian 11           
     3) Davis, Anthony 11               4) Fleuriot, Stephenson 11        
     5) Cunningham, Sabin 10            6) Karch, Joseph 09               
 
Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 francis, dishon           10 Royal Palm B             1.82m    5-11.50  10   
  2 Watson, Leon              12 John I. Leon             1.72m    5-07.75   8   
  3 James, Sean-Wayne         11 Palm Beach G             1.72m    5-07.75   6   
  4 Griffin, Jeremy           11 Wellington               1.67m    5-05.75   5   
  5 Schiola, Frank            09 Seminole Rid             1.67m    5-05.75   4   
  6 Michel, David             10 Seminole Rid             1.67m    5-05.75   3   
  7 Williams, Reginald        11 Wellington               1.62m    5-03.75   2   
  8 Ibezim, Chidiebere        11 Palm Beach C             1.62m    5-03.75   1   
  9 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen  09 Wellington               1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Dorcinvil, Neithin        09 John I. Leon             1.57m    5-01.75 
 11 Smith, Sebastian          09 Palm Beach G             1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Winer, Josh               10 Wellington                  NH            
 -- Passie, Thomas            10 Jupiter                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Jose             12 Wellington               2.92m    9-07.00  10   
  2 Strumhal, Nick            11 Jupiter                  2.60m    8-06.25   8   
  3 Dominique, Hansen         10 John I. Leon             2.60m    8-06.25   6   
  4 Dorcinvil, Neithin        09 John I. Leon             2.60m    8-06.25   5   
  5 Ciokler, Victor           10 John I. Leon             2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  6 Zimmerman, Matthew        10 Seminole Rid             2.43m    7-11.50   3   
  7 Garcia, Christiano        12 Palm Beach G             2.43m    7-11.50   2   
  8 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen  09 Wellington               2.43m    7-11.50   1   
  9 Fleurimont, Benjamin      12 Wellington               2.43m    7-11.50 
 10 Ibezim, Chidiebere        11 Palm Beach C             2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 Joyce, Brayden            10 Jupiter                  2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 Kart, Josh                12 Palm Beach C             2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 Routhier, Caiden          11 Palm Beach C             2.31m    7-07.00 
 14 Libby, Lane               11 Jupiter                  2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Zachary           11 Seminole Rid             6.08m   NWI  19-11.50  10   
  2 Romer, Kailen             11 Seminole Rid             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75   8   
  3 James, Sean-Wayne         11 Palm Beach G             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50   6   
  4 Mahorn, Cameron           12 Palm Beach C             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   5   
  5 Griffin, Jeremy           11 Wellington               5.73m   NWI  18-09.75   4   
  6 Perez, Will               12 Wellington               5.59m   NWI  18-04.25   3   
  7 Pierre, Anthony           12 Royal Palm B             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25   2   
  8 Pringle, Aaron            11 Seminole Rid             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25   1   
  9 David, Vitaldo            12 John I. Leon             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
 10 Charlies, Cluade          12 Jupiter                  5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 11 Smith, Sebastian          09 Palm Beach G             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 12 Dominique, Hansen         10 John I. Leon             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 13 Bryant Jr., Xavier        10 Wellington               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 14 Davis, Anthony            11 Palm Beach G             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 15 Dorcinvil, Neithin        09 John I. Leon             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 16 Epps, Pedro               11 Palm Beach G             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 17 Thelusme, Roby            10 John I. Leon             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 18 Passie, Thomas            10 Jupiter                  3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Zachary           11 Seminole Rid            13.46m   NWI  44-02.00  10   
  2 Jones, Immanuel           10 Seminole Rid            13.38m   NWI  43-10.75   8   
  3 Griffin, Jeremy           11 Wellington              13.00m   NWI  42-08.00   6   
  4 David, Vitaldo            12 John I. Leon            12.70m   NWI  41-08.00   5   
  5 francis, dishon           10 Royal Palm B            12.61m   NWI  41-04.50   4   
  6 Dominique, Hansen         10 John I. Leon            11.80m   NWI  38-08.75   3   
  7 Bryant Jr., Xavier        10 Wellington              11.31m   NWI  37-01.25   2   
  8 Thelusme, Roby            10 John I. Leon            10.89m   NWI  35-08.75   1   
  9 Estrada, Jordan           12 John I. Leon            10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
 -- Burgess, O'Mari           11 Wellington                FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calix, Andrew             12 Palm Beach G            13.04m   42-09.50  10   
  2 McMinns, Devon            12 Seminole Rid            12.40m   40-08.25   8   
  3 Nelson, Ishmael           12 Royal Palm B            12.39m   40-07.75   6   
  4 David, Vitaldo            12 John I. Leon            12.07m   39-07.25   5   
  5 Andrews, Jay              10 Seminole Rid            11.65m   38-02.75   4   
  6 Chatelain, Ertonn         11 Seminole Rid            11.54m   37-10.50   3   
  7 Joseph, Jethro            11 Seminole Rid            10.55m   34-07.50   2   
  8 McDuffie, Marcus          12 John I. Leon             9.65m   31-08.00   1   
  9 Thelusme, Roby            10 John I. Leon             9.59m   31-05.75 
 10 Martin, Einderben         12 John I. Leon             9.23m   30-03.50 
 11 De Arellano, Nicco        10 Jupiter                  8.48m   27-10.00 
 12 Faiyaz, Mohammad          11 Palm Beach C             7.64m   25-00.75 
 13 Warraiat, Eesa            09 Palm Beach C             4.14m   13-07.00 
 -- Palma, Kyle               12 Jupiter                   FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jerovich, Joe             12 Jupiter                 40.70m     133-06  10   
  2 Palma, Kyle               12 Jupiter                 33.90m     111-03   8   
  3 McMinns, Devon            12 Seminole Rid            33.04m     108-05   6   
  4 Nelson, Ishmael           12 Royal Palm B            32.84m     107-09   5   
  5 Joseph, Jethro            11 Seminole Rid            32.66m     107-02   4   
  6 Chatelain, Ertonn         11 Seminole Rid            31.02m     101-09   3   
  7 Calix, Andrew             12 Palm Beach G            28.42m      93-03   2   
  8 Thompson, Jermaine        12 John I. Leon            26.42m      86-08   1   
  9 De Arellano, Nicco        10 Jupiter                 25.04m      82-02 
 10 McDuffie, Marcus          12 John I. Leon            23.74m      77-11 
 11 Martin, Einderben         12 John I. Leon            22.98m      75-05 
 12 Faiyaz, Mohammad          11 Palm Beach C            13.62m      44-08 
 13 Warraiat, Eesa            09 Palm Beach C             8.34m      27-04 
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington                 236        2) Jupiter                    91   
    3) Palm Beach Gardens          90        4) John I. Leonard            77   
    5) Palm Beach Central          54        6) Royal Palm Beach           38   
    6) Seminole Ridge              38                                           
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seminole Ridge             137        2) Palm Beach Central        114   
    3) Royal Palm Beach           100        4) John I. Leonard            82   
    5) Palm Beach Gardens          79        6) Jupiter                    78   
    7) Wellington                  68