Got2Run...For Education

Overall Finish List

May 19, 18


Results by ChampionChip247
2.62 Wheelchair

2.62 RunWalk

Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tom Henders 2.62 Mile Run/W 533 29 M 1:Open 14:49.36 5:39/M
2 Gavin Kafkakis 2.62 Mile Run/W 600 14 M 1:13-14 15:48.77 6:02/M
3 Jt Bautista 2.62 Mile Run/W 69 14 M 2:13-14 15:49.20 6:02/M
4 David Vincent 2.62 Mile Run/W 2251 41 M 1:40-44 15:56.26 6:05/M
5 Nicky Cozzi 2.62 Mile Run/W 270 10 M 1: 9-10 16:12.22 6:11/M
6 Jessica Riley 2.62 Mile Run/W 1169 48 F 1:Open 16:24.24 6:16/M
7 Tyler Garland 2.62 Mile Run/W 436 14 M 3:13-14 16:41.08 6:22/M
8 Scott Laneman 2883 55 M 1:55-59 17:03.35 6:30/M
9 Alec McKay 2.62 Mile Run/W 851 17 M 1:17-19 17:30.65 6:41/M
10 Tony Kafkakis 2.62 Mile Run/W 601 47 M 1:45-49 17:37.06 6:43/M
11 Andrea Guthrie 2.62 Mile Run/W 513 35 F 1:35-39 17:57.63 6:51/M
12 Elise Martino 2.62 Mile Run/W 828 11 F 1:11-12 18:08.88 6:55/M
13 Natalie Kronforst 2.62 Mile Run/W 2369 36 F 2:35-39 18:10.69 6:56/M
14 David Schaad 2.62 Mile Run/W 1245 53 M 1:50-54 18:18.01 6:59/M
15 Cole Hutchison 2.62 Mile Run/W 572 14 M 4:13-14 18:20.02 7:00/M
16 Joel Boeche 2.62 Mile Run/W 2433 12 M 1:11-12 18:21.40 7:00/M
17 James Keigher 2.62 Mile Run/W 631 12 M 2:11-12 18:25.78 7:02/M
18 Kyle Bellinder 2.62 Mile Run/W 83 9 M 2: 9-10 18:29.49 7:03/M
19 John Hutchison 2.62 Mile Run/W 575 12 M 3:11-12 18:34.39 7:05/M
20 Evan Miles 2.62 Mile Run/W 875 10 M 3: 9-10 18:36.73 7:06/M
21 Max Zurniewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 2324 14 M 5:13-14 18:41.14 7:08/M
22 David Moore 2.62 Mile Run/W 899 9 M 4: 9-10 18:48.07 7:11/M
23 Michelle Turner 2.62 Mile Run/W 1418 26 F 1:25-29 18:54.89 7:13/M
24 Avery Boeche 2.62 Mile Run/W 2431 13 F 1:13-14 19:03.59 7:16/M
25 Sofi Allkanjari 2.62 Mile Run/W 2327 35 F 3:35-39 19:03.94 7:16/M
26 Nat Llerena 2901 13 M 6:13-14 19:06.72 7:17/M
27 Hayden Hoelting 2.62 Mile Run/W 549 11 M 4:11-12 19:07.40 7:18/M
28 Nitin Kumar 2.62 Mile Run/W 699 16 M 1:15-16 19:08.54 7:18/M
29 Mark McGinn 2.62 Mile Run/W 847 11 M 5:11-12 19:09.75 7:19/M
30 Paul Nelson 2851 56 M 2:55-59 19:11.96 7:19/M
31 Justin Novoselsky 2.62 Mile Run/W 981 13 M 7:13-14 19:13.05 7:20/M
32 Randy Moore 2.62 Mile Run/W 900 41 M 2:40-44 19:16.34 7:21/M
33 Nathan Silverman 8K (4.97 Mile) 2827 14 M 8:13-14 19:18.07 7:22/M
34 Maya Samlan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1227 12 F 2:11-12 19:18.38 7:22/M
35 Joe Oconnor 2924 36 M 1:35-39 19:21.52 7:23/M
36 Dan Reinholtz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1162 43 M 3:40-44 19:21.92 7:23/M
37 Brody Variano 2.62 Mile Run/W 2241 10 M 5: 9-10 19:24.98 7:24/M
38 Michael Moy 2.62 Mile Run/W 922 14 M 9:13-14 19:28.01 7:26/M
39 Bode Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 23 11 M 6:11-12 19:31.84 7:27/M
40 Patryk Jankowska 2.62 Mile Run/W 591 11 M 7:11-12 19:33.79 7:28/M
41 Phillip Czapulonis 2.62 Mile Run/W 286 9 M 6: 9-10 19:37.24 7:29/M
42 Gavin Bautista 2.62 Mile Run/W 71 12 M 8:11-12 19:37.68 7:29/M
43 Andrzej Zurniewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 2323 58 M 3:55-59 19:39.68 7:30/M
44 Michael Sorensen 2.62 Mile Run/W 1332 33 M 1:30-34 19:43.48 7:32/M
45 Eric Podlasek 2.62 Mile Run/W 1086 42 M 4:40-44 19:45.00 7:32/M
46 Tommy Bobitz 2.62 Mile Run/W 121 11 M 9:11-12 19:47.55 7:33/M
47 Joseph Jiang 2.62 Mile Run/W 2473 11 M 10:11-12 19:56.39 7:36/M
48 Elizabeth Choi 2.62 Mile Run/W 2337 12 F 3:11-12 20:00.90 7:38/M
49 David Olaru 2852 9 M 7: 9-10 20:04.15 7:40/M
50 Mia D'Onofrio 2.62 Mile Run/W 2450 13 F 2:13-14 20:04.32 7:40/M
51 Hailey Erickson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2455 12 F 4:11-12 20:05.64 7:40/M
52 Kyle Schnell 2.62 Mile Run/W 1254 27 M 1:25-29 20:10.18 7:42/M
53 Rian Ray 2.62 Mile Run/W 1156 10 M 8: 9-10 20:11.62 7:42/M
54 Anna Martino 2.62 Mile Run/W 830 13 F 3:13-14 20:13.52 7:43/M
55 Jason Sze 2.62 Mile Run/W 1375 13 M 10:13-14 20:18.41 7:45/M
56 Lori Magnoni 2.62 Mile Run/W 801 55 F 1:55-59 20:19.49 7:45/M
57 Sean Burns 2.62 Mile Run/W 190 13 M 11:13-14 20:22.32 7:46/M
58 Yosei Ota 2.62 Mile Run/W 1018 12 M 11:11-12 20:22.83 7:46/M
59 Majdal Boulos 8K (4.97 Mile) 153 13 M 12:13-14 20:22.92 7:46/M
60 David Manfredi 2861 47 M 2:45-49 20:25.20 7:48/M
61 Deanne McKenna 2892 36 F 4:35-39 20:25.98 7:48/M
62 Colleen Brondsema 2.62 Mile Run/W 163 38 F 5:35-39 20:32.16 7:50/M
63 Sia Purohit 2.62 Mile Run/W 1130 10 F 1: 9-10 20:32.49 7:50/M
64 Seigo Takagi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1379 10 M 9: 9-10 20:36.29 7:52/M
65 Andy Vegter 2.62 Mile Run/W 2243 48 M 3:45-49 20:37.92 7:52/M
66 Shannon Kaleta 8K (4.97 Mile) 604 13 F 4:13-14 20:40.33 7:53/M
67 Kaitlin Randolph 2.62 Mile Run/W 1149 13 F 5:13-14 20:43.89 7:54/M
68 Hayden Dieringer 2.62 Mile Run/W 317 11 F 5:11-12 20:43.91 7:54/M
69 Sarah Kolcz 2.62 Mile Run/W 667 29 F 2:25-29 20:43.92 7:54/M
70 Grady Boeche 2.62 Mile Run/W 2432 10 M 10: 9-10 20:44.41 7:55/M
71 Julenia Cox 2.62 Mile Run/W 269 14 F 6:13-14 20:44.82 7:55/M
72 Jillian Witt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2298 12 F 6:11-12 20:51.90 7:57/M
73 Hayato Sasaki 2.62 Mile Run/W 1235 11 M 12:11-12 20:52.35 7:58/M
74 Vitantonio Furio 2.62 Mile Run/W 425 11 M 13:11-12 20:54.83 7:59/M
75 Simon Ludolph 2.62 Mile Run/W 785 11 M 14:11-12 20:57.09 8:00/M
76 Darcey Martino 2.62 Mile Run/W 829 40 F 1:40-44 20:58.86 8:00/M
77 Ryo Nishida 2.62 Mile Run/W 972 10 M 11: 9-10 21:06.30 8:03/M
78 Kento Kojima 2.62 Mile Run/W 2365 13 M 13:13-14 21:07.41 8:04/M
79 Kotaro Sakai 2.62 Mile Run/W 1212 13 M 14:13-14 21:08.17 8:04/M
80 Ava Millan 2.62 Mile Run/W 879 10 F 2: 9-10 21:09.43 8:04/M
81 Zack Ostergaard 2.62 Mile Run/W 1017 10 M 12: 9-10 21:09.67 8:04/M
82 Edgar Millan 2.62 Mile Run/W 877 42 M 5:40-44 21:10.25 8:05/M
83 Lucas Phillips 2.62 Mile Run/W 1072 12 M 15:11-12 21:11.11 8:05/M
84 Tim Phillips 2.62 Mile Run/W 2816 51 M 2:50-54 21:11.55 8:05/M
85 James Shaffer 2.62 Mile Run/W 2825 13 M 15:13-14 21:12.22 8:05/M
86 John Witt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2295 50 M 3:50-54 21:15.09 8:07/M
87 Daniel Kane 2.62 Mile Run/W 608 10 M 13: 9-10 21:15.61 8:07/M
88 Dylan Ishikawa 2.62 Mile Run/W 582 10 M 14: 9-10 21:15.77 8:07/M
89 Levi Fuller 2.62 Mile Run/W 424 8 M 1: 7- 8 21:18.17 8:08/M
90 Lisa Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1390 15 F 1:15-16 21:19.69 8:08/M
91 Liam Clifford 2.62 Mile Run/W 249 11 M 16:11-12 21:23.37 8:10/M
92 Maximilian Czapulonis 2.62 Mile Run/W 287 12 M 17:11-12 21:25.38 8:10/M
93 Amelia Maslowski 2873 11 F 7:11-12 21:26.49 8:11/M
94 Sarvesh Satish 2868 13 M 16:13-14 21:32.83 8:13/M
95 Mackenzie Matsuda 2.62 Mile Run/W 836 11 F 8:11-12 21:35.38 8:14/M
96 Brett Novosad 2.62 Mile Run/W 980 14 M 17:13-14 21:36.54 8:15/M
97 Jillian Sawadski 2.62 Mile Run/W 1239 13 F 7:13-14 21:36.75 8:15/M
98 Jackson Gates 2.62 Mile Run/W 448 12 M 18:11-12 21:36.95 8:15/M
99 Daynon Kirby 2.62 Mile Run/W 649 31 M 2:30-34 21:37.94 8:15/M
100 Taylor Woodin 2.62 Mile Run/W 2843 10 F 3: 9-10 21:38.11 8:15/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Megan Shafar 2.62 Mile Run/W 1274 13 F 8:13-14 21:39.49 8:16/M
102 Samuel Zoller 2.62 Mile Run/W 2321 7 M 2: 7- 8 21:40.33 8:16/M
103 Allyson Zoller 2.62 Mile Run/W 2322 44 F 2:40-44 21:41.88 8:17/M
104 Daniel Zimmerman 2.62 Mile Run/W 2427 12 M 19:11-12 21:42.20 8:17/M
105 Sarah Magnoni 2.62 Mile Run/W 803 16 F 2:15-16 21:42.73 8:17/M
106 Nicole Vlahov 2874 13 F 9:13-14 21:46.26 8:18/M
107 Jayden Torres 2.62 Mile Run/W 1404 9 M 15: 9-10 21:46.70 8:18/M
108 Mason Allen 2.62 Mile Run/W 2428 11 M 20:11-12 21:48.96 8:19/M
109 Kevin Ochab 2.62 Mile Run/W 990 13 M 18:13-14 21:49.79 8:20/M
110 Girish Srinivasan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1337 40 M 6:40-44 21:57.96 8:23/M
111 Jeanne Jurasek 8K (4.97 Mile) 2478 48 F 1:45-49 21:58.15 8:23/M
112 Zhiwei Jiang 2.62 Mile Run/W 2472 14 M 19:13-14 22:01.29 8:24/M
113 Max Shultz 8K (4.97 Mile) 1294 13 M 20:13-14 22:01.36 8:24/M
114 Josh Silverman 2.62 Mile Run/W 2826 47 M 4:45-49 22:01.96 8:24/M
115 Theresa Even 8K (4.97 Mile) 365 34 F 1:30-34 22:05.86 8:26/M
116 Kristin Zarling 2.62 Mile Run/W 2848 44 F 3:40-44 22:07.53 8:26/M
117 Timothy Laskiewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 716 10 M 16: 9-10 22:12.93 8:28/M
118 Maxim Georgiev 2.62 Mile Run/W 2348 10 M 17: 9-10 22:13.13 8:29/M
119 Michelle Hasenohrl 2.62 Mile Run/W 528 49 F 2:45-49 22:13.90 8:29/M
120 Andy Pozdol 2.62 Mile Run/W 1114 63 M 1:60-64 22:15.77 8:30/M
121 Sarah Berls 2.62 Mile Run/W 93 14 F 10:13-14 22:15.97 8:30/M
122 Andy Waltz 2.62 Mile Run/W 2270 13 M 21:13-14 22:16.10 8:30/M
123 Sophia Jedlewska 2.62 Mile Run/W 2357 10 F 4: 9-10 22:17.52 8:30/M
124 Maggie Dabkowska 2.62 Mile Run/W 2339 40 F 4:40-44 22:18.59 8:31/M
125 Annika Llerena 2900 14 F 11:13-14 22:18.79 8:31/M
126 Colin Fouch 2.62 Mile Run/W 414 9 M 18: 9-10 22:19.89 8:31/M
127 Angela Llerena 2903 46 F 3:45-49 22:23.05 8:33/M
128 Jack Kalish 2.62 Mile Run/W 2363 8 M 3: 7- 8 22:23.88 8:33/M
129 Michaela Jackman 2.62 Mile Run/W 585 12 F 9:11-12 22:26.36 8:34/M
130 Ashley Holmes 2.62 Mile Run/W 552 9 F 5: 9-10 22:27.83 8:34/M
131 Nathan Witt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2296 12 M 21:11-12 22:31.43 8:36/M
132 Carter Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1392 10 M 19: 9-10 22:31.82 8:36/M
133 Kippei Suzumi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1366 10 M 20: 9-10 22:37.14 8:38/M
134 Brooke Holmes 2.62 Mile Run/W 553 9 F 6: 9-10 22:37.31 8:38/M
135 Peter Dempsey 2.62 Mile Run/W 311 11 M 22:11-12 22:38.93 8:38/M
136 Nathan Kane 2.62 Mile Run/W 609 9 M 21: 9-10 22:39.58 8:39/M
137 Joshua Beckert 2.62 Mile Run/W 76 9 M 22: 9-10 22:39.66 8:39/M
138 Carol Bellinder 2.62 Mile Run/W 84 41 F 5:40-44 22:42.56 8:40/M
139 Bennett Llerena 2902 9 F 7: 9-10 22:42.88 8:40/M
140 Eric Lawson 2.62 Mile Run/W 724 37 M 2:35-39 22:46.33 8:41/M
141 Michelle Billone 2.62 Mile Run/W 2430 30 F 2:30-34 22:50.41 8:43/M
142 Nathan Santoro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1232 8 M 4: 7- 8 22:51.70 8:43/M
143 Isabella Pastore 2.62 Mile Run/W 1041 10 F 8: 9-10 22:52.56 8:44/M
144 Anthony Pastore 2.62 Mile Run/W 1042 45 M 5:45-49 22:52.62 8:44/M
145 Taylor Brown 2.62 Mile Run/W 172 11 F 10:11-12 22:53.79 8:44/M
146 Mia Martino 2.62 Mile Run/W 2372 15 F 3:15-16 22:58.61 8:46/M
147 Ava Lee 2.62 Mile Run/W 732 12 F 11:11-12 22:59.15 8:46/M
148 Michael Quinn 2859 10 M 23: 9-10 22:59.56 8:46/M
149 Amanda Santoro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1234 36 F 6:35-39 23:00.80 8:47/M
150 Dan Usalis 2.62 Mile Run/W 1426 65 M 1:65-69 23:04.02 8:48/M
151 Kento Yamashita 2.62 Mile Run/W 2310 10 M 24: 9-10 23:07.11 8:49/M
152 Jacob Waclawski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2263 12 M 23:11-12 23:08.07 8:50/M
153 Ryan Loftus 2.62 Mile Run/W 773 11 M 24:11-12 23:11.56 8:51/M
154 Nicholas Drozd 2.62 Mile Run/W 2342 9 M 25: 9-10 23:12.57 8:51/M
155 Emma Couture 2.62 Mile Run/W 2444 12 F 12:11-12 23:15.15 8:52/M
156 Michael Kalish 2.62 Mile Run/W 2362 46 M 6:45-49 23:15.28 8:52/M
157 Anthony Graziani 2.62 Mile Run/W 493 14 M 22:13-14 23:21.71 8:55/M
158 Petros Bolos 2.62 Mile Run/W 128 11 M 25:11-12 23:23.26 8:55/M
159 Daniel Witt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2297 47 M 7:45-49 23:24.05 8:56/M
160 Grace Furno 2.62 Mile Run/W 429 8 F 1: 7- 8 23:24.05 8:56/M
161 Elizabeth Galliano 2.62 Mile Run/W 432 48 F 4:45-49 23:25.65 8:56/M
162 Nora Dolson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2448 11 F 13:11-12 23:26.12 8:57/M
163 Audrey Hsu 2.62 Mile Run/W 561 11 F 14:11-12 23:26.32 8:57/M
164 Anagha Pullela 2931 10 F 9: 9-10 23:27.26 8:57/M
165 Bella Pellegrini 2.62 Mile Run/W 2383 12 F 15:11-12 23:28.71 8:57/M
166 Jill Capito 2.62 Mile Run/W 198 43 F 6:40-44 23:28.81 8:57/M
167 Sharon Moore 2.62 Mile Run/W 898 58 F 2:55-59 23:30.44 8:58/M
168 Antonio Galliano 2.62 Mile Run/W 433 11 M 26:11-12 23:31.70 8:59/M
169 Cameron Crew 2897 10 M 26: 9-10 23:34.47 9:00/M
170 Evelyn Allemeier 2864 13 F 12:13-14 23:34.87 9:00/M
171 Scott Allemeier 2865 48 M 8:45-49 23:35.43 9:00/M
172 Monika Juscinska 2.62 Mile Run/W 2479 12 F 16:11-12 23:36.78 9:00/M
173 Krishna Patel 2.62 Mile Run/W 1048 10 F 10: 9-10 23:38.34 9:01/M
174 Kristen Favia 2.62 Mile Run/W 373 34 F 3:30-34 23:39.03 9:02/M
175 Michael Munley 2.62 Mile Run/W 930 41 M 7:40-44 23:39.28 9:02/M
176 Catherine Steegmueller 2.62 Mile Run/W 1348 21 F 1:20-24 23:39.53 9:02/M
177 Finn Munley 2.62 Mile Run/W 931 11 M 27:11-12 23:39.94 9:02/M
178 Savannah Apolinar 2.62 Mile Run/W 34 9 F 11: 9-10 23:40.40 9:02/M
179 Vladimir Castaneda 2.62 Mile Run/W 207 11 M 28:11-12 23:43.86 9:03/M
180 Scott Altschuler 2.62 Mile Run/W 16 42 M 8:40-44 23:45.00 9:04/M
181 Bridger Altschuler 2.62 Mile Run/W 17 11 M 29:11-12 23:45.52 9:04/M
182 Caiden Tricoci 2.62 Mile Run/W 1410 9 M 27: 9-10 23:46.01 9:04/M
183 Nathan Favia 2.62 Mile Run/W 374 8 M 5: 7- 8 23:47.14 9:05/M
184 Miki Ishikawa 2.62 Mile Run/W 580 41 M 9:40-44 23:50.68 9:06/M
185 Oliver Wilt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2290 8 M 6: 7- 8 23:51.70 9:06/M
186 Jason Wilt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2287 43 M 10:40-44 23:52.19 9:07/M
187 Norris Hsu 2.62 Mile Run/W 560 50 M 4:50-54 23:53.97 9:07/M
188 Sofia Villasenor 8K (4.97 Mile) 2411 12 F 17:11-12 23:54.56 9:07/M
189 Axel Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 24 9 M 28: 9-10 23:54.58 9:07/M
190 Katrina Laroque 2.62 Mile Run/W 713 30 F 4:30-34 23:54.88 9:07/M
191 Gavin Escobedo 2.62 Mile Run/W 360 11 M 30:11-12 23:56.20 9:08/M
192 Stephanie Ishikawa 2.62 Mile Run/W 581 39 F 7:35-39 23:57.65 9:08/M
193 Keir Rogers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1189 49 M 9:45-49 23:57.77 9:08/M
194 Togo Takagi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1380 11 M 31:11-12 24:01.69 9:10/M
195 Mckenzie Bronder 2.62 Mile Run/W 162 10 F 12: 9-10 24:02.94 9:10/M
196 Gabriella Weber 2.62 Mile Run/W 2416 10 F 13: 9-10 24:03.66 9:11/M
197 Senthil Palani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1026 44 M 11:40-44 24:04.64 9:11/M
198 Caitlin Leuck 2.62 Mile Run/W 752 14 F 13:13-14 24:08.07 9:13/M
199 Jillian Leuck 2.62 Mile Run/W 751 10 F 14: 9-10 24:08.62 9:13/M
200 Julie Franco 2943 7 M 7: 7- 8 24:09.04 9:13/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Heather Lawson 2.62 Mile Run/W 725 37 F 8:35-39 24:09.97 9:13/M
202 Addie Dietrich 2.62 Mile Run/W 319 8 F 2: 7- 8 24:10.12 9:13/M
203 Akira Sakai 2.62 Mile Run/W 1211 46 M 10:45-49 24:10.41 9:13/M
204 Kyle Dittman 2.62 Mile Run/W 325 13 M 23:13-14 24:10.45 9:13/M
205 Amy Bronder 2.62 Mile Run/W 161 47 F 5:45-49 24:10.82 9:13/M
206 Cameron Vonah 2.62 Mile Run/W 2261 8 M 8: 7- 8 24:12.05 9:14/M
207 Addison Kester 2.62 Mile Run/W 641 11 F 18:11-12 24:12.22 9:14/M
208 Ali Stahlke 2.62 Mile Run/W 1342 27 F 3:25-29 24:12.23 9:14/M
209 Molly Blunck 2.62 Mile Run/W 120 26 F 4:25-29 24:12.75 9:14/M
210 Jamie Laskiewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 717 10 F 15: 9-10 24:13.80 9:15/M
211 Randall Kester 2.62 Mile Run/W 639 37 M 3:35-39 24:14.03 9:15/M
212 Carson Lischett 2.62 Mile Run/W 765 6 M 1: 1- 6 24:14.58 9:15/M
213 Anna Klocek 2.62 Mile Run/W 658 39 F 9:35-39 24:15.13 9:15/M
214 Jeff Armstrong 2.62 Mile Run/W 39 40 M 12:40-44 24:15.52 9:15/M
215 Luke Litchfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 766 10 M 29: 9-10 24:15.61 9:15/M
216 Brandon Curry 2.62 Mile Run/W 284 26 M 2:25-29 24:17.30 9:16/M
217 Natalie Armstrong 2.62 Mile Run/W 42 11 F 19:11-12 24:18.97 9:16/M
218 Ellie Patla 2.62 Mile Run/W 1052 9 F 16: 9-10 24:20.09 9:17/M
219 Katie Litchfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 767 42 F 7:40-44 24:20.20 9:17/M
220 Juan Bolanos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2435 40 M 13:40-44 24:21.35 9:18/M
221 Amelia Morikuni 2.62 Mile Run/W 2375 15 F 4:15-16 24:21.97 9:18/M
222 Alessandra Bolanos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2437 11 F 20:11-12 24:22.01 9:18/M
223 Megan Pellegrini 2.62 Mile Run/W 2382 42 F 8:40-44 24:24.08 9:19/M
224 Matt Hill 2.62 Mile Run/W 2466 34 M 3:30-34 24:25.07 9:19/M
225 Brian Lennstrom 2.62 Mile Run/W 746 42 M 14:40-44 24:25.23 9:19/M
226 Anna Klocek 2.62 Mile Run/W 659 8 F 3: 7- 8 24:25.65 9:19/M
227 James Patla 2.62 Mile Run/W 1049 41 M 15:40-44 24:25.92 9:19/M
228 Joe Jehl 2.62 Mile Run/W 2359 34 M 4:30-34 24:26.00 9:20/M
229 Jackson Loftus 2.62 Mile Run/W 771 15 M 2:15-16 24:26.52 9:20/M
230 Steve Laskiewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 714 42 M 16:40-44 24:26.72 9:20/M
231 Ashley Laskiewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 718 8 F 4: 7- 8 24:27.04 9:20/M
232 Yuliana Manzanares 2.62 Mile Run/W 814 7 F 5: 7- 8 24:28.72 9:20/M
233 Fumiko Kojima 2.62 Mile Run/W 2364 49 F 6:45-49 24:33.42 9:22/M
234 Benjamin Schaps 2.62 Mile Run/W 1248 10 M 30: 9-10 24:34.02 9:23/M
235 Krystyna Tsenhlevyeh 2.62 Mile Run/W 1416 12 F 21:11-12 24:34.97 9:23/M
236 Lourdes Lischett 2.62 Mile Run/W 764 43 F 9:40-44 24:36.56 9:23/M
237 Ryan Fitzgerald 2.62 Mile Run/W 401 9 M 31: 9-10 24:37.29 9:24/M
238 Bradley Bellinder 2.62 Mile Run/W 82 11 M 32:11-12 24:37.72 9:24/M
239 Mike Smolka 2.62 Mile Run/W 1322 37 M 4:35-39 24:38.09 9:24/M
240 Will Karmazin 2.62 Mile Run/W 620 6 M 2: 1- 6 24:44.07 9:26/M
241 Sara Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1391 13 F 14:13-14 24:44.76 9:26/M
242 Doug Karmazin 2.62 Mile Run/W 618 37 M 5:35-39 24:46.80 9:27/M
243 Jillian Simonian 2.62 Mile Run/W 1302 8 F 6: 7- 8 24:47.34 9:28/M
244 Nichol Novoselsky 2.62 Mile Run/W 984 45 F 7:45-49 24:47.47 9:28/M
245 Fred Zarling 2.62 Mile Run/W 2847 70 M 1:70-99 24:48.53 9:28/M
246 Zachary Brown 2.62 Mile Run/W 171 12 M 33:11-12 24:48.56 9:28/M
247 Emily Romanacce 2.62 Mile Run/W 2395 11 F 22:11-12 24:48.76 9:28/M
248 Jimmy McKay 2.62 Mile Run/W 850 57 M 4:55-59 24:51.41 9:29/M
249 Erin Hughes 2.62 Mile Run/W 566 33 F 5:30-34 24:52.38 9:29/M
250 Christina Fitzgerald 2.62 Mile Run/W 400 36 F 10:35-39 24:52.97 9:29/M
251 Carrie Raia 2.62 Mile Run/W 1132 41 F 10:40-44 24:53.14 9:30/M
252 Linaya Donnelly 2.62 Mile Run/W 326 8 F 7: 7- 8 24:53.55 9:30/M
253 Bo Phillips 2.62 Mile Run/W 1071 39 M 6:35-39 24:53.60 9:30/M
254 Brian Brown 2.62 Mile Run/W 2938 50 M 5:50-54 24:57.45 9:31/M
255 Maja Czapulonis 2.62 Mile Run/W 285 35 F 11:35-39 24:57.66 9:31/M
256 Bobby Wintermute 2.62 Mile Run/W 2293 8 M 9: 7- 8 24:58.89 9:32/M
257 Molly Wintermute 2.62 Mile Run/W 2294 38 F 12:35-39 24:58.97 9:32/M
258 Will Lau 2.62 Mile Run/W 722 8 M 10: 7- 8 24:59.36 9:32/M
259 Mark Lau 2.62 Mile Run/W 719 43 M 17:40-44 25:01.18 9:33/M
260 Caroline Goetz 2.62 Mile Run/W 480 14 F 15:13-14 25:02.84 9:33/M
261 Mary Ann Furno 2.62 Mile Run/W 427 42 F 11:40-44 25:03.02 9:34/M
262 Maryjo Coleman 2.62 Mile Run/W 2442 14 F 16:13-14 25:03.29 9:34/M
263 Yoichiro Yamashita 2.62 Mile Run/W 2309 39 M 7:35-39 25:06.60 9:35/M
264 Jasmine Pentikainen 2867 10 F 17: 9-10 25:09.36 9:36/M
265 Jeremy Peltonen 2.62 Mile Run/W 1059 40 M 18:40-44 25:10.20 9:36/M
266 Cameron Novoselsky 2.62 Mile Run/W 982 16 M 3:15-16 25:10.61 9:36/M
267 Armando Rodriguez 2.62 Mile Run/W 1185 9 M 32: 9-10 25:10.76 9:36/M
268 Tommy Hutchison 2.62 Mile Run/W 574 8 M 11: 7- 8 25:11.03 9:37/M
269 Doug Wehling 2.62 Mile Run/W 2274 51 M 6:50-54 25:12.62 9:37/M
270 Ethan De Guzman 2.62 Mile Run/W 296 14 M 24:13-14 25:13.07 9:37/M
271 Carlo De Guzman 2.62 Mile Run/W 294 43 M 19:40-44 25:13.70 9:37/M
272 Tommy Gallagher 2.62 Mile Run/W 2346 9 M 33: 9-10 25:14.36 9:38/M
273 Jesse Gallagher 2.62 Mile Run/W 2347 40 M 20:40-44 25:14.77 9:38/M
274 Stacy Hipsak Goetz 2.62 Mile Run/W 5 46 F 8:45-49 25:14.97 9:38/M
275 Ellen Trousdale 2930 49 F 9:45-49 25:15.16 9:38/M
276 Jennalee Cox 2.62 Mile Run/W 268 12 F 23:11-12 25:18.65 9:39/M
277 Angela Plutz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1082 37 F 13:35-39 25:19.27 9:40/M
278 Emily Clarke 2.62 Mile Run/W 247 10 F 18: 9-10 25:20.61 9:40/M
279 Tori Alland 2.62 Mile Run/W 11 27 F 5:25-29 25:23.15 9:41/M
280 Tim Klobe 2.62 Mile Run/W 2485 34 M 5:30-34 25:23.45 9:41/M
281 Sam Banks 2.62 Mile Run/W 50 42 M 21:40-44 25:24.70 9:42/M
282 Melissa Hutchison 2.62 Mile Run/W 573 46 F 10:45-49 25:25.37 9:42/M
283 Amanda Steegmueller 2.62 Mile Run/W 1347 50 F 1:50-54 25:25.66 9:42/M
284 Isabella Ortega 2942 12 F 24:11-12 25:25.79 9:42/M
285 Mia Farraday 2.62 Mile Run/W 2343 16 F 5:15-16 25:28.33 9:43/M
286 Brianna Rider-Leiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 1166 16 F 6:15-16 25:28.83 9:43/M
287 Helena Vincent 2.62 Mile Run/W 2255 9 F 19: 9-10 25:31.48 9:44/M
288 Nico Tricoci 2.62 Mile Run/W 1409 38 M 8:35-39 25:31.72 9:44/M
289 Nagesh Pillarisetti 2.62 Mile Run/W 1078 47 M 11:45-49 25:33.26 9:45/M
290 Katie Sze 2.62 Mile Run/W 1376 14 F 17:13-14 25:33.90 9:45/M
291 Martha Costa 2.62 Mile Run/W 264 36 F 14:35-39 25:36.33 9:46/M
292 Josephina Weber 2.62 Mile Run/W 2415 12 F 25:11-12 25:36.41 9:46/M
293 Jonathan Steiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 1349 9 M 34: 9-10 25:38.04 9:47/M
294 Lisa Brown 2.62 Mile Run/W 170 40 F 12:40-44 25:38.47 9:47/M
295 Mike Turner 8K (4.97 Mile) 1417 33 M 6:30-34 25:42.89 9:49/M
296 Evie Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1393 8 F 8: 7- 8 25:43.05 9:49/M
297 Norah Psyhigos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2392 8 F 9: 7- 8 25:44.88 9:49/M
298 Subrata Roy 2.62 Mile Run/W 1197 43 M 22:40-44 25:45.83 9:50/M
299 John Dittman 2.62 Mile Run/W 324 45 M 12:45-49 25:46.42 9:50/M
300 Beth Dietrich 2.62 Mile Run/W 318 40 F 13:40-44 25:46.44 9:50/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Maggie Clarke 2.62 Mile Run/W 244 14 F 18:13-14 25:46.48 9:50/M
302 Kyle Hickey 2.62 Mile Run/W 539 29 F 6:25-29 25:47.23 9:50/M
303 Collin Ryan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1208 10 M 35: 9-10 25:47.38 9:50/M
304 Nathan Boudreau 2.62 Mile Run/W 146 10 M 36: 9-10 25:47.47 9:50/M
305 Dominic Polenzani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1090 9 M 37: 9-10 25:48.00 9:51/M
306 Zachary Michaud 2.62 Mile Run/W 2373 8 M 12: 7- 8 25:48.32 9:51/M
307 Juana Pulido 2923 11 F 26:11-12 25:48.54 9:51/M
308 David Michaud 2.62 Mile Run/W 2374 33 M 7:30-34 25:49.26 9:51/M
309 Kc Bixby 2.62 Mile Run/W 111 39 M 9:35-39 25:49.27 9:51/M
310 Jeff Beckert 2.62 Mile Run/W 74 45 M 13:45-49 25:52.15 9:52/M
311 Michael Wykowski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2306 12 M 34:11-12 25:55.44 9:54/M
312 Ruthwik Pabbu 2.62 Mile Run/W 1019 11 M 35:11-12 25:56.44 9:54/M
313 Carolyn Droll 2.62 Mile Run/W 2451 11 F 27:11-12 25:56.55 9:54/M
314 Maya Drozd 2.62 Mile Run/W 2341 12 F 28:11-12 25:56.56 9:54/M
315 Matthew Fouch 2.62 Mile Run/W 415 11 M 36:11-12 25:56.56 9:54/M
316 Jennifer Clarke 2.62 Mile Run/W 246 43 F 14:40-44 25:57.15 9:54/M
317 Cindy Popovici 2.62 Mile Run/W 2388 13 F 19:13-14 25:57.27 9:54/M
318 Douglas Wykowski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2305 53 M 7:50-54 25:57.67 9:54/M
319 Patrick Yoon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2422 39 M 10:35-39 25:57.90 9:54/M
320 Michael Clarke 2.62 Mile Run/W 243 47 M 14:45-49 25:58.85 9:55/M
321 Jim Wille 2.62 Mile Run/W 2286 56 M 5:55-59 25:59.37 9:55/M
322 David Mayo Jr 2884 11 M 37:11-12 25:59.77 9:55/M
323 Nick Lies 2.62 Mile Run/W 758 10 M 38: 9-10 25:59.91 9:55/M
324 Anthony Polenzani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1091 41 M 23:40-44 26:00.90 9:55/M
325 Madeleine To 2.62 Mile Run/W 1399 12 F 29:11-12 26:01.26 9:56/M
326 Hannah Pokorny 2.62 Mile Run/W 1088 12 F 30:11-12 26:01.45 9:56/M
327 Jill Martin 2.62 Mile Run/W 819 50 F 2:50-54 26:02.42 9:56/M
328 Chris Slowik 2.62 Mile Run/W 1313 47 M 15:45-49 26:02.42 9:56/M
329 Amanda Grimes 2.62 Mile Run/W 506 29 F 7:25-29 26:03.02 9:57/M
330 Bobby Bixby 2.62 Mile Run/W 112 10 M 39: 9-10 26:06.06 9:58/M
331 Lucy Kummerow 2.62 Mile Run/W 701 9 F 20: 9-10 26:06.08 9:58/M
332 Jimmy Lau 2.62 Mile Run/W 721 11 M 38:11-12 26:08.73 9:58/M
333 Lindsay Halloran 2.62 Mile Run/W 2460 35 F 15:35-39 26:09.50 9:59/M
334 Mady Tehrani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1384 12 F 31:11-12 26:09.56 9:59/M
335 Nolan Benton 2.62 Mile Run/W 2333 9 M 40: 9-10 26:10.58 9:59/M
336 Ronak Roy 2.62 Mile Run/W 1196 10 M 41: 9-10 26:11.98 10:00/M
337 Nick Strobbe 2.62 Mile Run/W 2835 10 M 42: 9-10 26:12.40 10:00/M
338 Steven Gimre 2.62 Mile Run/W 470 53 M 8:50-54 26:13.41 10:00/M
339 Evangeline Liu 2.62 Mile Run/W 769 11 F 32:11-12 26:15.50 10:01/M
340 Colin Bleeker 2.62 Mile Run/W 116 9 M 43: 9-10 26:18.11 10:02/M
341 Carol Yoon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2423 39 F 16:35-39 26:18.43 10:02/M
342 Hayden Porterfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 1101 10 M 44: 9-10 26:19.63 10:03/M
343 Kristen Ohern 2.62 Mile Run/W 1000 43 F 15:40-44 26:19.68 10:03/M
344 Isabelle Ohern 2.62 Mile Run/W 1001 10 F 21: 9-10 26:19.68 10:03/M
345 Vikram Palani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1028 13 M 25:13-14 26:21.84 10:03/M
346 Emily Lang 2.62 Mile Run/W 710 11 F 33:11-12 26:22.21 10:04/M
347 Jamie Jones 2.62 Mile Run/W 1023 16 F 7:15-16 26:22.51 10:04/M
348 Ethan Waldschmidt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2267 9 M 45: 9-10 26:23.14 10:04/M
349 Kaylee Lutsch 2.62 Mile Run/W 791 14 F 20:13-14 26:23.83 10:04/M
350 Katie Chamberlin 2.62 Mile Run/W 1112 16 F 8:15-16 26:24.70 10:05/M
351 Karen Wilt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2288 44 F 16:40-44 26:25.13 10:05/M
352 Tony Romanacce 2.62 Mile Run/W 2396 9 M 46: 9-10 26:27.03 10:06/M
353 Joellyn Nasca 2.62 Mile Run/W 949 57 F 3:55-59 26:27.61 10:06/M
354 Clement Popovici 2.62 Mile Run/W 2389 45 M 16:45-49 26:28.34 10:06/M
355 Patrick Garrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 443 6 M 3: 1- 6 26:28.47 10:06/M
356 Tracey Bobitz 2.62 Mile Run/W 122 43 F 17:40-44 26:28.63 10:06/M
357 Katie Garrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 444 38 F 17:35-39 26:30.09 10:07/M
358 Shambavi Balachandran 2.62 Mile Run/W 49 10 F 22: 9-10 26:30.69 10:07/M
359 Lisa Schaps 2.62 Mile Run/W 1247 40 F 18:40-44 26:33.56 10:08/M
360 Alex Gong 2.62 Mile Run/W 482 11 M 39:11-12 26:34.00 10:08/M
361 Kyle Sustich 2.62 Mile Run/W 1364 29 M 3:25-29 26:34.04 10:08/M
362 Yaretzi Lozano 2.62 Mile Run/W 780 9 F 23: 9-10 26:34.44 10:08/M
363 Hemal Purohit 2.62 Mile Run/W 1131 44 M 24:40-44 26:35.97 10:09/M
364 Paige Pearson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1056 11 F 34:11-12 26:36.31 10:09/M
365 Christina Salituro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1222 12 F 35:11-12 26:36.36 10:09/M
366 Mike Laroque 2.62 Mile Run/W 712 31 M 8:30-34 26:36.46 10:09/M
367 Parker Plutz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1084 7 F 10: 7- 8 26:36.85 10:09/M
368 Lee Schaps 2.62 Mile Run/W 1246 53 M 9:50-54 26:37.17 10:10/M
369 Jennifer Pearson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1055 43 F 19:40-44 26:37.94 10:10/M
370 Bhavya Muthu 2.62 Mile Run/W 942 11 F 36:11-12 26:39.62 10:10/M
371 Rodney Tehrani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1386 44 M 25:40-44 26:41.64 10:11/M
372 Julie Crull 2.62 Mile Run/W 276 56 F 4:55-59 26:42.10 10:11/M
373 Eddie Breen 2.62 Mile Run/W 2438 10 M 47: 9-10 26:42.21 10:11/M
374 Abigail Swanson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1368 12 F 37:11-12 26:42.56 10:11/M
375 Garrett Gerleman 2857 10 M 48: 9-10 26:43.79 10:12/M
376 Hannah Schwartz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1262 12 F 38:11-12 26:45.29 10:13/M
377 Jan Ackmann 2.62 Mile Run/W 7 60 F 1:60-64 26:46.42 10:13/M
378 Warren Gerleman 2858 51 M 10:50-54 26:48.87 10:14/M
379 Missy Brown 2.62 Mile Run/W 169 51 F 3:50-54 26:48.88 10:14/M
380 Kailtyn Fielding 2.62 Mile Run/W 391 11 F 39:11-12 26:49.27 10:14/M
381 Melissa Sawadski 2.62 Mile Run/W 1238 43 F 20:40-44 26:51.10 10:15/M
382 Itzel Castaneda 2.62 Mile Run/W 206 12 F 40:11-12 26:52.06 10:15/M
383 Kelley Dettloff 2.62 Mile Run/W 315 48 F 11:45-49 26:52.88 10:15/M
384 Ashley Romanacce 2.62 Mile Run/W 2397 45 F 12:45-49 26:53.72 10:16/M
385 Patrick Sze 2.62 Mile Run/W 1377 10 M 49: 9-10 26:54.72 10:16/M
386 Maggie Bleeker 2.62 Mile Run/W 117 37 F 18:35-39 26:55.43 10:16/M
387 Melia McLane 2.62 Mile Run/W 854 12 F 41:11-12 26:55.79 10:16/M
388 Heather Jackman 8K (4.97 Mile) 584 42 F 21:40-44 26:55.83 10:16/M
389 Liang Chen 2.62 Mile Run/W 226 47 M 17:45-49 26:56.34 10:17/M
390 Andrew Chen 2.62 Mile Run/W 228 9 M 50: 9-10 26:56.41 10:17/M
391 Gavin Carney 2.62 Mile Run/W 202 9 M 51: 9-10 26:58.54 10:18/M
392 Jack Hill 2.62 Mile Run/W 2465 66 M 2:65-69 26:59.77 10:18/M
393 Sam Studer 2.62 Mile Run/W 1360 31 F 6:30-34 27:00.91 10:18/M
394 Jacob Simonian 2.62 Mile Run/W 1303 8 M 13: 7- 8 27:02.66 10:19/M
395 Noah Pearson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1057 15 M 4:15-16 27:04.11 10:20/M
396 Maria Benavente 8K (4.97 Mile) 2332 40 F 22:40-44 27:04.74 10:20/M
397 Amanda Fouch 2.62 Mile Run/W 413 36 F 19:35-39 27:05.39 10:20/M
398 Jibu Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1396 11 M 40:11-12 27:05.61 10:20/M
399 Joe Stenger 2933 11 M 41:11-12 27:05.61 10:20/M
400 Maula Stenger 2934 15 F 9:15-16 27:07.43 10:21/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Luca Scarsi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1242 6 M 4: 1- 6 27:10.52 10:22/M
402 Ivana Boskovic 2.62 Mile Run/W 2876 12 F 42:11-12 27:11.43 10:23/M
403 Katie Borowiec 2.62 Mile Run/W 138 10 F 24: 9-10 27:13.28 10:23/M
404 Kathy Dieringer 2.62 Mile Run/W 316 41 F 23:40-44 27:14.80 10:24/M
405 Jennifer Scarsi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1241 41 F 24:40-44 27:15.31 10:24/M
406 Aiden Stachura 2.62 Mile Run/W 1341 9 M 52: 9-10 27:15.45 10:24/M
407 Charlie Brondsema 2.62 Mile Run/W 165 9 M 53: 9-10 27:15.49 10:24/M
408 Robert Stachura 2.62 Mile Run/W 1338 50 M 11:50-54 27:16.49 10:24/M
409 Kathy Drake 2.62 Mile Run/W 333 26 F 8:25-29 27:17.08 10:25/M
410 Addisen Slowik 2.62 Mile Run/W 1314 11 F 43:11-12 27:17.59 10:25/M
411 Johnny Odonnell 2881 14 M 26:13-14 27:18.70 10:25/M
412 Phuong Lam 2.62 Mile Run/W 706 44 F 25:40-44 27:23.20 10:27/M
413 Alex Simonian 2.62 Mile Run/W 1300 41 F 26:40-44 27:24.66 10:27/M
414 Nicole Dufkis 2.62 Mile Run/W 340 36 F 20:35-39 27:25.56 10:28/M
415 Michele Giovannelli 2.62 Mile Run/W 473 39 F 21:35-39 27:27.64 10:29/M
416 Calista Csiky 2.62 Mile Run/W 277 12 F 44:11-12 27:28.14 10:29/M
417 Leah Sheehan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1286 12 F 45:11-12 27:28.71 10:29/M
418 Dragan Kucera 8K (4.97 Mile) 694 37 M 11:35-39 27:28.96 10:29/M
419 Emma Eberline 2.62 Mile Run/W 348 11 F 46:11-12 27:30.24 10:30/M
420 Neal Wehman 2.62 Mile Run/W 2276 33 M 9:30-34 27:30.55 10:30/M
421 David Eberline 2.62 Mile Run/W 349 8 M 14: 7- 8 27:30.63 10:30/M
422 Bala Muthu 2.62 Mile Run/W 941 48 M 18:45-49 27:31.77 10:30/M
423 John Cocoma 2.62 Mile Run/W 252 10 M 54: 9-10 27:33.64 10:31/M
424 Kamila Berrios 2.62 Mile Run/W 2336 11 F 47:11-12 27:34.77 10:31/M
425 Jake Capito 2.62 Mile Run/W 199 10 M 55: 9-10 27:35.49 10:32/M
426 Katarina Meschbach 2.62 Mile Run/W 864 11 F 48:11-12 27:35.65 10:32/M
427 Roxanna Guerrero 2.62 Mile Run/W 510 34 F 7:30-34 27:36.27 10:32/M
428 Tiana Torres 2.62 Mile Run/W 1403 10 F 25: 9-10 27:36.33 10:32/M
429 Dawn Duvall 2.62 Mile Run/W 343 46 F 13:45-49 27:36.89 10:32/M
430 Austen Bailey 2.62 Mile Run/W 48 10 M 56: 9-10 27:38.57 10:33/M
431 Aidan Gazda 2.62 Mile Run/W 453 13 M 27:13-14 27:39.52 10:33/M
432 Elizabeth Boughton 2.62 Mile Run/W 149 13 F 21:13-14 27:40.17 10:34/M
433 Taylor Odonnell 2882 14 F 22:13-14 27:42.42 10:34/M
434 Roman Viveros 2.62 Mile Run/W 2256 11 M 42:11-12 27:43.09 10:35/M
435 Matthias Mendoza 2869 7 M 15: 7- 8 27:44.05 10:35/M
436 Kevin Kienzle 2.62 Mile Run/W 645 39 M 12:35-39 27:45.33 10:35/M
437 Laura Boughton 2.62 Mile Run/W 151 44 F 27:40-44 27:48.43 10:37/M
438 Jill Berls 2.62 Mile Run/W 92 46 F 14:45-49 27:48.48 10:37/M
439 Daniel Miranda 2.62 Mile Run/W 882 12 M 43:11-12 27:49.44 10:37/M
440 Juan Rojas 8K (4.97 Mile) 1193 19 M 2:17-19 27:50.58 10:37/M
441 Elvia Esparza 2.62 Mile Run/W 364 36 F 22:35-39 27:50.76 10:37/M
442 Damian Mendoza 2.62 Mile Run/W 859 9 M 57: 9-10 27:51.09 10:38/M
443 Ben Kuhlman 2.62 Mile Run/W 695 42 M 26:40-44 27:51.73 10:38/M
444 Griselda Tapia 2.62 Mile Run/W 1382 42 F 28:40-44 27:52.00 10:38/M
445 Courtney Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1395 41 F 29:40-44 27:52.29 10:38/M
446 Ethaniel Bailey 2.62 Mile Run/W 46 14 M 28:13-14 27:54.19 10:39/M
447 Konosuke Kawabata 2.62 Mile Run/W 626 10 M 58: 9-10 27:54.64 10:39/M
448 Anthony Polenzani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1089 11 M 44:11-12 27:56.25 10:40/M
449 Ren Suzuki 2.62 Mile Run/W 1365 11 M 45:11-12 27:58.55 10:40/M
450 Cezary Rozycki 2.62 Mile Run/W 1199 56 M 6:55-59 27:58.57 10:40/M
451 Pam Goldberg 2.62 Mile Run/W 481 56 F 5:55-59 27:58.64 10:40/M
452 Karthikeyapandi Karunaianantham 2.62 Mile Run/W 623 43 M 27:40-44 27:58.99 10:40/M
453 Liz Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 26 41 F 30:40-44 28:00.19 10:41/M
454 Amy Jo Procarione 2.62 Mile Run/W 1124 41 F 31:40-44 28:00.19 10:41/M
455 Thomas Smithe 2.62 Mile Run/W 1319 10 M 59: 9-10 28:03.08 10:42/M
456 Sam Wehling 2.62 Mile Run/W 2275 13 M 29:13-14 28:03.64 10:42/M
457 Trent Tennyson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1388 13 M 30:13-14 28:04.53 10:43/M
458 Pamela Stutzman 8K (4.97 Mile) 1361 43 F 32:40-44 28:06.63 10:44/M
459 Samay Gheewala 8K (4.97 Mile) 465 38 M 13:35-39 28:06.63 10:44/M
460 Nichi Rajesh 2.62 Mile Run/W 1139 12 F 49:11-12 28:10.69 10:45/M
461 Darcy Le Duc 2.62 Mile Run/W 726 27 F 9:25-29 28:11.39 10:45/M
462 Sofia Simonian 2.62 Mile Run/W 1301 11 F 50:11-12 28:12.01 10:46/M
463 Brandon Martino 2.62 Mile Run/W 519 9 M 60: 9-10 28:14.20 10:47/M
464 Tracy Snow 2.62 Mile Run/W 2400 43 F 33:40-44 28:14.93 10:47/M
465 Brooklynn Snow 2.62 Mile Run/W 2401 11 F 51:11-12 28:15.44 10:47/M
466 Sumanth Boyina 2.62 Mile Run/W 156 41 M 28:40-44 28:17.39 10:48/M
467 Katharine Suprenuk 2.62 Mile Run/W 1363 47 F 15:45-49 28:18.00 10:48/M
468 Sasha Sallade 2.62 Mile Run/W 1226 11 F 52:11-12 28:18.13 10:48/M
469 Madeline Vonah 2.62 Mile Run/W 2260 10 F 26: 9-10 28:18.28 10:48/M
470 Emma Bubanovich 2.62 Mile Run/W 176 9 F 27: 9-10 28:18.63 10:48/M
471 Bethany Lutsch 2.62 Mile Run/W 790 12 F 53:11-12 28:21.09 10:49/M
472 Anastasia Utech 2.62 Mile Run/W 1431 9 F 28: 9-10 28:21.26 10:49/M
473 Jeffrey Utech 2.62 Mile Run/W 1429 41 M 29:40-44 28:21.32 10:49/M
474 Srihith Garlapati 2894 13 M 31:13-14 28:21.45 10:49/M
475 Natalie Franczyk 2872 11 F 54:11-12 28:21.55 10:49/M
476 Kimberley Schuler 2.62 Mile Run/W 1258 44 F 34:40-44 28:22.11 10:50/M
477 Evelyn Maggos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2492 53 F 4:50-54 28:23.04 10:50/M
478 Kylie Favia 2.62 Mile Run/W 375 8 F 11: 7- 8 28:24.01 10:50/M
479 Naishadha Gopu 2.62 Mile Run/W 486 10 F 29: 9-10 28:24.26 10:50/M
480 Michael Carrigan 2.62 Mile Run/W 203 46 M 19:45-49 28:24.45 10:50/M
481 Rick Slapins 2.62 Mile Run/W 2828 13 M 32:13-14 28:24.84 10:50/M
482 Jerzy Sledzinski 2.62 Mile Run/W 1308 71 M 2:70-99 28:26.56 10:51/M
483 Leah Jackson 2.62 Mile Run/W 589 10 F 30: 9-10 28:28.11 10:52/M
484 Yuko Nakagawa 2.62 Mile Run/W 947 47 F 16:45-49 28:28.45 10:52/M
485 Kenneth Floody 2.62 Mile Run/W 405 11 M 46:11-12 28:28.56 10:52/M
486 Kurt Floody 2.62 Mile Run/W 404 47 M 20:45-49 28:28.63 10:52/M
487 Marcia Kafkakis 2.62 Mile Run/W 602 47 F 17:45-49 28:30.76 10:53/M
488 David Motorga 2.62 Mile Run/W 917 11 M 47:11-12 28:34.76 10:54/M
489 Nicole Vettraino Stott 2.62 Mile Run/W 2409 33 F 8:30-34 28:35.18 10:55/M
490 Amy Lies 2.62 Mile Run/W 757 45 F 18:45-49 28:35.89 10:55/M
491 Emily Karmazin 2.62 Mile Run/W 619 9 F 31: 9-10 28:36.22 10:55/M
492 Reagan Dean 2.62 Mile Run/W 300 12 F 55:11-12 28:37.81 10:55/M
493 Sophia Kometer 2.62 Mile Run/W 668 12 F 56:11-12 28:37.91 10:55/M
494 Elise Bernett 2.62 Mile Run/W 96 16 F 10:15-16 28:41.43 10:57/M
495 Vedasri Maturi 2.62 Mile Run/W 837 12 F 57:11-12 28:42.62 10:57/M
496 Danielle Lambert 2.62 Mile Run/W 808 17 F 1:17-19 28:42.76 10:57/M
497 Josh Lau 2.62 Mile Run/W 720 13 M 33:13-14 28:42.80 10:57/M
498 Kevin Murphy 2.62 Mile Run/W 937 50 M 12:50-54 28:43.12 10:58/M
499 Clara Vincent 2.62 Mile Run/W 2252 6 F 1: 1- 6 28:43.94 10:58/M
500 Erin Vincent 2.62 Mile Run/W 2253 40 F 35:40-44 28:45.63 10:58/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 William Boughton 2.62 Mile Run/W 150 8 M 16: 7- 8 28:46.03 10:59/M
502 Jaclyn Kurowski 2.62 Mile Run/W 703 34 F 9:30-34 28:46.10 10:59/M
503 Joshua Hsu 2.62 Mile Run/W 562 13 M 34:13-14 28:47.31 10:59/M
504 Martin Crew 2898 52 M 13:50-54 28:47.50 10:59/M
505 Leo Bolos 2.62 Mile Run/W 130 7 M 17: 7- 8 28:47.67 10:59/M
506 Alan Ochab 2.62 Mile Run/W 991 49 M 21:45-49 28:48.12 11:00/M
507 Tina Odonnell 2880 47 F 19:45-49 28:48.75 11:00/M
508 Debbie Seidenzahl 2.62 Mile Run/W 1268 48 F 20:45-49 28:51.13 11:01/M
509 Phoebe Lee-Kidd 2.62 Mile Run/W 735 13 F 23:13-14 28:51.21 11:01/M
510 Andrew Schellenbach 2.62 Mile Run/W 1249 8 M 18: 7- 8 28:51.38 11:01/M
511 Jackson Skwerski 2.62 Mile Run/W 1307 8 M 19: 7- 8 28:52.04 11:01/M
512 Lee Ann Karsbaek 2.62 Mile Run/W 621 34 F 10:30-34 28:52.28 11:01/M
513 Elizabeth Garrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 442 8 F 12: 7- 8 28:52.38 11:01/M
514 Kylie Malcolm 2.62 Mile Run/W 2495 8 F 13: 7- 8 28:52.88 11:01/M
515 Stephanie Kleeman 2.62 Mile Run/W 655 24 F 2:20-24 28:53.05 11:01/M
516 Rhonda Malcolm 2.62 Mile Run/W 2494 37 F 23:35-39 28:55.06 11:02/M
517 Ken Hommowun 2.62 Mile Run/W 2468 31 M 10:30-34 28:57.14 11:03/M
518 Jon Garrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 445 42 M 30:40-44 28:58.07 11:03/M
519 Joseph Bailey 2.62 Mile Run/W 47 41 M 31:40-44 28:58.71 11:03/M
520 Ken Hommowun 2.62 Mile Run/W 2467 31 M 11:30-34 28:58.72 11:03/M
521 Joanna Trzcinska-Cebula 2.62 Mile Run/W 1415 43 F 36:40-44 29:01.32 11:05/M
522 Breanna Lee-Kidd 2.62 Mile Run/W 736 11 F 58:11-12 29:02.98 11:05/M
523 Nicholas Cuevas 2.62 Mile Run/W 280 12 M 48:11-12 29:03.10 11:05/M
524 Emma Nygaard 2.62 Mile Run/W 988 13 F 24:13-14 29:04.35 11:06/M
525 Pattii Carrigan 2.62 Mile Run/W 204 49 F 21:45-49 29:04.46 11:06/M
526 Revanth Madamsetty 2.62 Mile Run/W 797 13 M 35:13-14 29:04.67 11:06/M
527 Alexander Cuevas 2.62 Mile Run/W 279 10 M 61: 9-10 29:10.49 11:08/M
528 Neil Enciso 2.62 Mile Run/W 354 48 M 22:45-49 29:11.76 11:08/M
529 Adam Weintraub 2.62 Mile Run/W 2417 41 M 32:40-44 29:11.81 11:08/M
530 Steve Roberts 2.62 Mile Run/W 1180 67 M 3:65-69 29:15.35 11:10/M
531 Ved Angadiyavar 2.62 Mile Run/W 30 9 M 62: 9-10 29:15.84 11:10/M
532 Hannah Novak 2.62 Mile Run/W 978 12 F 59:11-12 29:17.35 11:11/M
533 Emma Lennstrom 2.62 Mile Run/W 748 12 F 60:11-12 29:17.58 11:11/M
534 Moira Jackman 2.62 Mile Run/W 586 10 F 32: 9-10 29:18.09 11:11/M
535 Will Barrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 62 7 M 20: 7- 8 29:18.87 11:11/M
536 Mira Polyakov 8K (4.97 Mile) 1096 9 F 33: 9-10 29:20.02 11:12/M
537 Neel Huff 2.62 Mile Run/W 565 9 M 63: 9-10 29:20.96 11:12/M
538 Piotr Starzec 2.62 Mile Run/W 1345 14 M 36:13-14 29:21.36 11:12/M
539 Anjali Huff 2.62 Mile Run/W 564 41 F 37:40-44 29:21.55 11:12/M
540 Narcis Motorga 2.62 Mile Run/W 916 42 M 33:40-44 29:23.39 11:13/M
541 Greta Jakubowski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2470 11 F 61:11-12 29:24.68 11:13/M
542 Natalie Jakubowski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2471 18 F 2:17-19 29:25.10 11:14/M
543 Jodi Cachur 2.62 Mile Run/W 195 47 F 22:45-49 29:25.11 11:14/M
544 Jay Barrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 61 9 M 64: 9-10 29:25.13 11:14/M
545 Bill Barrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 60 43 M 34:40-44 29:25.59 11:14/M
546 Maya Dempsey 2.62 Mile Run/W 312 9 F 34: 9-10 29:25.66 11:14/M
547 Noah Lee 2.62 Mile Run/W 733 9 M 65: 9-10 29:26.11 11:14/M
548 Libby Brondsema 2.62 Mile Run/W 164 11 F 62:11-12 29:26.43 11:14/M
549 Cynthia Groenhof 2.62 Mile Run/W 508 59 F 6:55-59 29:28.10 11:15/M
550 Ryotaro Kawabata 8K (4.97 Mile) 625 12 M 49:11-12 29:30.19 11:16/M
551 Anne Barrett 2.62 Mile Run/W 63 40 F 38:40-44 29:30.39 11:16/M
552 Tony Graziani 2.62 Mile Run/W 494 41 M 35:40-44 29:34.54 11:17/M
553 Isabel Morales 2.62 Mile Run/W 902 12 F 63:11-12 29:35.92 11:17/M
554 Sage Altschuler 2.62 Mile Run/W 18 10 M 66: 9-10 29:37.10 11:18/M
555 Lynn Landers 2.62 Mile Run/W 709 44 F 39:40-44 29:38.79 11:19/M
556 Grace Moretti 2.62 Mile Run/W 907 13 F 25:13-14 29:40.38 11:19/M
557 Riya Patel 2.62 Mile Run/W 1045 11 F 64:11-12 29:40.78 11:19/M
558 Lisa Iannuzzelli 2.62 Mile Run/W 577 51 F 5:50-54 29:41.05 11:20/M
559 Vayda Prem 2.62 Mile Run/W 1117 14 F 26:13-14 29:41.90 11:20/M
560 Caidan Mosher 2.62 Mile Run/W 915 7 M 21: 7- 8 29:44.83 11:21/M
561 Austin Santeler 2.62 Mile Run/W 1229 9 M 67: 9-10 29:45.45 11:21/M
562 Amy Cimarusti 2.62 Mile Run/W 240 46 F 23:45-49 29:45.57 11:21/M
563 Sohum Gorladku 2.62 Mile Run/W 490 9 M 68: 9-10 29:46.09 11:22/M
564 Ruchira Gorladku 2.62 Mile Run/W 489 15 F 11:15-16 29:46.69 11:22/M
565 Kunsh Khanna 2.62 Mile Run/W 644 8 M 22: 7- 8 29:46.90 11:22/M
566 Nathan Mosher 2.62 Mile Run/W 914 39 M 14:35-39 29:47.01 11:22/M
567 Ryan Jackson 2.62 Mile Run/W 590 6 M 5: 1- 6 29:47.18 11:22/M
568 Orlando Martinez 2.62 Mile Run/W 2371 49 M 23:45-49 29:47.24 11:22/M
569 Stevie Santeler 2.62 Mile Run/W 1228 39 F 24:35-39 29:47.97 11:22/M
570 Ron Bannon 2.62 Mile Run/W 54 40 M 36:40-44 29:48.17 11:22/M
571 Katie Howell 2.62 Mile Run/W 559 38 F 25:35-39 29:48.28 11:22/M
572 Alicia Bannon 2.62 Mile Run/W 55 10 F 35: 9-10 29:48.30 11:22/M
573 Mike Nitz 2.62 Mile Run/W 973 46 M 24:45-49 29:48.99 11:22/M
574 Zachary Nitz 2.62 Mile Run/W 974 8 M 23: 7- 8 29:49.33 11:23/M
575 Eric Scott 2.62 Mile Run/W 1263 51 M 14:50-54 29:49.66 11:23/M
576 Brianna Favia 2.62 Mile Run/W 372 8 F 14: 7- 8 29:49.69 11:23/M
577 Heather Shah 2.62 Mile Run/W 1280 42 F 40:40-44 29:51.03 11:24/M
578 Zoe Niezyniecki 2.62 Mile Run/W 2805 14 F 27:13-14 29:51.28 11:24/M
579 Avyay Kodali 2.62 Mile Run/W 662 9 M 69: 9-10 29:51.41 11:24/M
580 Jason Santeler 2.62 Mile Run/W 1230 39 M 15:35-39 29:53.16 11:24/M
581 Sarah Mendoza 2870 40 F 41:40-44 29:53.31 11:24/M
582 Rushik Srivatsa Muthyala 2.62 Mile Run/W 943 10 M 70: 9-10 29:53.89 11:24/M
583 Kylie Hughes 2.62 Mile Run/W 567 8 F 15: 7- 8 29:54.02 11:25/M
584 Amelia Marzan 2.62 Mile Run/W 834 12 F 65:11-12 29:55.06 11:25/M
585 Marilin Marzan 2.62 Mile Run/W 833 45 F 24:45-49 29:57.45 11:26/M
586 Rashmi Madamsetty 2.62 Mile Run/W 798 11 F 66:11-12 30:00.30 11:27/M
587 Diya Prem 2.62 Mile Run/W 1116 9 F 36: 9-10 30:00.44 11:27/M
588 Monique Weber 2.62 Mile Run/W 2413 40 F 42:40-44 30:01.02 11:27/M
589 Tessa Trylovich 2.62 Mile Run/W 1413 9 F 37: 9-10 30:02.29 11:28/M
590 Jennifer Muccianti 2.62 Mile Run/W 924 46 F 25:45-49 30:02.68 11:28/M
591 Angelina Gerdes 2.62 Mile Run/W 461 10 F 38: 9-10 30:05.93 11:29/M
592 Ula Lewinski 2932 12 F 67:11-12 30:07.36 11:30/M
593 Monica Oconnor 2.62 Mile Run/W 993 31 F 11:30-34 30:07.63 11:30/M
594 Sanjana Venkatesh 2.62 Mile Run/W 2245 10 F 39: 9-10 30:08.27 11:30/M
595 Theresa Monago 2.62 Mile Run/W 896 46 F 26:45-49 30:08.97 11:30/M
596 Victoria Wrona 2.62 Mile Run/W 2419 11 F 68:11-12 30:09.01 11:30/M
597 Daniel Do 2.62 Mile Run/W 2447 9 M 71: 9-10 30:09.01 11:30/M
598 Tina Popovici 2.62 Mile Run/W 2390 46 F 27:45-49 30:09.62 11:30/M
599 Kate Preston 2919 16 F 12:15-16 30:11.14 11:31/M
600 Joerg Albrecht 2.62 Mile Run/W 2325 50 M 15:50-54 30:12.12 11:32/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Randy Perez 2.62 Mile Run/W 1064 10 F 40: 9-10 30:12.56 11:32/M
602 Lucas Albrecht 2.62 Mile Run/W 2326 9 M 72: 9-10 30:12.84 11:32/M
603 Magdalene De La Torre 2.62 Mile Run/W 298 10 M 73: 9-10 30:14.19 11:32/M
604 Adrienne Farwell 2.62 Mile Run/W 370 10 F 41: 9-10 30:16.88 11:33/M
605 Jim Preston 2918 49 M 25:45-49 30:17.01 11:34/M
606 Margarita Lozano 2.62 Mile Run/W 778 51 F 6:50-54 30:17.65 11:34/M
607 David Fennig 2.62 Mile Run/W 387 34 M 12:30-34 30:18.58 11:34/M
608 Jason Trylovich 2.62 Mile Run/W 1411 41 M 37:40-44 30:28.46 11:38/M
609 Avinash Angadiyavar 2.62 Mile Run/W 29 42 M 38:40-44 30:28.48 11:38/M
610 Doug Bensing 2.62 Mile Run/W 88 56 M 7:55-59 30:29.13 11:38/M
611 Lola Scarsi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1243 9 F 42: 9-10 30:29.99 11:38/M
612 Magdalene De La Torre 2.62 Mile Run/W 299 38 F 26:35-39 30:30.29 11:38/M
613 Lindsey Kaleta 2.62 Mile Run/W 606 9 F 43: 9-10 30:34.48 11:40/M
614 Babu Pabbu Haranath 2.62 Mile Run/W 1020 47 M 26:45-49 30:35.85 11:40/M
615 Becky Jehl 2.62 Mile Run/W 2358 33 F 12:30-34 30:41.22 11:43/M
616 Mia Patla 2.62 Mile Run/W 1051 11 F 69:11-12 30:41.44 11:43/M
617 Justin Reynolds 2.62 Mile Run/W 1165 11 M 50:11-12 30:41.62 11:43/M
618 Riley Cielak 2.62 Mile Run/W 237 7 F 16: 7- 8 30:41.95 11:43/M
619 Kara Wenkel 2.62 Mile Run/W 2280 37 F 27:35-39 30:42.08 11:43/M
620 Ellyn Burnett 2.62 Mile Run/W 186 42 F 43:40-44 30:42.20 11:43/M
621 Marna Cielak 2.62 Mile Run/W 236 48 F 28:45-49 30:42.53 11:43/M
622 Daniel Goetz 2.62 Mile Run/W 478 48 M 27:45-49 30:44.96 11:44/M
623 Alyssia Van Duch 2.62 Mile Run/W 1436 25 F 10:25-29 30:45.01 11:44/M
624 Evelyn Martinez 2.62 Mile Run/W 825 9 F 44: 9-10 30:45.16 11:44/M
625 Brayden Goetz 2.62 Mile Run/W 479 10 M 74: 9-10 30:45.24 11:44/M
626 Sarah Benson 2.62 Mile Run/W 89 37 F 28:35-39 30:45.32 11:44/M
627 Mila Champaneri 2.62 Mile Run/W 213 8 F 17: 7- 8 30:53.06 11:47/M
628 Miten Champaneri 2.62 Mile Run/W 216 38 M 16:35-39 30:53.35 11:47/M
629 Kathleen Fielding 2.62 Mile Run/W 392 43 F 44:40-44 30:57.48 11:49/M
630 Katherine Menze 2.62 Mile Run/W 862 13 F 28:13-14 30:58.50 11:49/M
631 Ann Miller 2.62 Mile Run/W 880 48 F 29:45-49 30:58.65 11:49/M
632 Lyleen Schwartz 2927 37 F 29:35-39 30:59.93 11:50/M
633 Hike Lee 2.62 Mile Run/W 729 42 M 39:40-44 31:00.09 11:50/M
634 Kalyani Manjunadh 2.62 Mile Run/W 811 10 F 45: 9-10 31:00.11 11:50/M
635 Matthew Burnett 2.62 Mile Run/W 185 9 M 75: 9-10 31:00.73 11:50/M
636 Ysela Salgado 2.62 Mile Run/W 1217 11 F 70:11-12 31:02.99 11:51/M
637 Manuel Salgado 2.62 Mile Run/W 1215 42 M 40:40-44 31:03.04 11:51/M
638 Eileen Kowalczyk 2.62 Mile Run/W 2368 46 F 30:45-49 31:03.17 11:51/M
639 Asher Mittagadpula 2.62 Mile Run/W 891 11 M 51:11-12 31:04.36 11:51/M
640 Jill Barnum 2.62 Mile Run/W 58 42 F 45:40-44 31:04.72 11:51/M
641 Kari Kaleta 2.62 Mile Run/W 605 43 F 46:40-44 31:07.59 11:53/M
642 Katherine Patla 2.62 Mile Run/W 1050 40 F 47:40-44 31:07.59 11:53/M
643 Kalyani Manjunadh 2.62 Mile Run/W 810 10 F 46: 9-10 31:09.47 11:53/M
644 Brian Sim 2.62 Mile Run/W 1299 10 M 76: 9-10 31:10.90 11:54/M
645 Junhyon Sim 2.62 Mile Run/W 1298 46 M 28:45-49 31:11.02 11:54/M
646 Ramon Cox 2.62 Mile Run/W 267 56 M 8:55-59 31:14.75 11:55/M
647 Stephanie Rocha 2.62 Mile Run/W 1183 9 F 47: 9-10 31:16.11 11:56/M
648 Hala Boulos 2.62 Mile Run/W 152 44 F 48:40-44 31:16.28 11:56/M
649 Salini Nair 2.62 Mile Run/W 946 39 F 30:35-39 31:17.23 11:56/M
650 Kate Bjorvik 2.62 Mile Run/W 113 26 F 11:25-29 31:20.23 11:58/M
651 Mike Favia 2.62 Mile Run/W 2458 34 M 13:30-34 31:21.00 11:58/M
652 Glori Weinert 2.62 Mile Run/W 2279 59 F 7:55-59 31:21.77 11:58/M
653 Jazmin Pineda 2.62 Mile Run/W 1080 11 F 71:11-12 31:30.35 12:01/M
654 Keiry Pena Contreras 2.62 Mile Run/W 1062 8 F 18: 7- 8 31:31.28 12:02/M
655 Jennifer Moretti 2.62 Mile Run/W 905 38 F 31:35-39 31:31.66 12:02/M
656 Thomas Jackman 2.62 Mile Run/W 583 8 M 24: 7- 8 31:33.29 12:03/M
657 Tim Sattley 2.62 Mile Run/W 1236 49 M 29:45-49 31:37.71 12:04/M
658 Claire Miles 2.62 Mile Run/W 876 8 F 19: 7- 8 31:41.69 12:06/M
659 Kyle Schultz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1259 60 M 2:60-64 31:41.79 12:06/M
660 Greg Garland 2.62 Mile Run/W 439 44 M 41:40-44 31:41.82 12:06/M
661 Anuj Patel 2.62 Mile Run/W 1046 11 M 52:11-12 31:45.79 12:07/M
662 Oliver Rittle 2.62 Mile Run/W 1173 7 M 25: 7- 8 31:45.83 12:07/M
663 Alexander Lukinov 2.62 Mile Run/W 787 35 M 17:35-39 31:50.15 12:09/M
664 Travis Evelo 2.62 Mile Run/W 2457 8 M 26: 7- 8 31:51.63 12:09/M
665 Cynthia Moy 2.62 Mile Run/W 921 18 F 3:17-19 31:52.88 12:10/M
666 Elah Psyhigos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2391 10 F 48: 9-10 31:53.35 12:10/M
667 Leslie Osorio 2.62 Mile Run/W 1016 16 F 13:15-16 31:54.02 12:11/M
668 Alice Chin 2.62 Mile Run/W 229 54 F 7:50-54 31:54.63 12:11/M
669 Andrea Evelo 2.62 Mile Run/W 2456 39 F 32:35-39 31:55.12 12:11/M
670 Joci Chavarria 2.62 Mile Run/W 225 16 F 14:15-16 31:55.16 12:11/M
671 Hope Garland 2.62 Mile Run/W 437 8 F 20: 7- 8 32:00.23 12:13/M
672 Anna Garland 2.62 Mile Run/W 438 11 F 72:11-12 32:00.93 12:13/M
673 Mark Gersdorf 2.62 Mile Run/W 2349 65 M 4:65-69 32:01.13 12:13/M
674 Sahithi Muppalla 8K (4.97 Mile) 933 18 F 4:17-19 32:01.45 12:13/M
675 Clara Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 647 11 F 73:11-12 32:01.99 12:13/M
676 Nick Kessler 2.62 Mile Run/W 638 39 M 18:35-39 32:06.07 12:15/M
677 Jack Kessler 2.62 Mile Run/W 637 9 M 77: 9-10 32:06.34 12:15/M
678 Nara Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 646 46 F 31:45-49 32:07.13 12:15/M
679 Emma Hawley 2.62 Mile Run/W 531 9 F 49: 9-10 32:13.45 12:18/M
680 Heaven Leigh Torres 2.62 Mile Run/W 1405 8 F 21: 7- 8 32:13.47 12:18/M
681 Teresa Finegan 2.62 Mile Run/W 396 26 F 12:25-29 32:14.04 12:18/M
682 Maia Drenth 2.62 Mile Run/W 335 11 F 74:11-12 32:14.56 12:18/M
683 Daniel Bolanos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2436 9 M 78: 9-10 32:17.98 12:19/M
684 Kamilal Bolanos 2939 10 F 50: 9-10 32:19.68 12:20/M
685 Minhee Cho 2.62 Mile Run/W 231 11 F 75:11-12 32:22.43 12:21/M
686 Natalia Chapin 2.62 Mile Run/W 221 12 F 76:11-12 32:25.21 12:22/M
687 Scott Chapin 2.62 Mile Run/W 222 51 M 16:50-54 32:25.93 12:22/M
688 Ariana Bolanos 2941 8 F 22: 7- 8 32:26.09 12:23/M
689 Zoe Enciso 2.62 Mile Run/W 356 11 F 77:11-12 32:26.18 12:23/M
690 Gabi Degiulio 2.62 Mile Run/W 302 11 F 78:11-12 32:26.75 12:23/M
691 Claire Kanupke 2.62 Mile Run/W 615 11 F 79:11-12 32:28.34 12:24/M
692 Bo Harris 2856 9 M 79: 9-10 32:31.97 12:25/M
693 Lisa Pride 2.62 Mile Run/W 1123 27 F 13:25-29 32:38.43 12:27/M
694 Isabella Arroyo 2.62 Mile Run/W 2331 9 F 51: 9-10 32:39.04 12:28/M
695 Caroline Menze 2.62 Mile Run/W 863 11 F 80:11-12 32:39.64 12:28/M
696 Gio Ramirez 2.62 Mile Run/W 1143 8 M 27: 7- 8 32:39.87 12:28/M
697 Yeong Seog Cho 2.62 Mile Run/W 230 43 M 42:40-44 32:42.14 12:29/M
698 Allison Finn 2.62 Mile Run/W 397 13 F 29:13-14 32:43.17 12:29/M
699 Andreas Bolos 2.62 Mile Run/W 129 9 M 80: 9-10 32:43.60 12:29/M
700 Jacob Rapacz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1154 7 M 28: 7- 8 32:43.71 12:29/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Pranav Ramesh 2.62 Mile Run/W 1141 10 M 81: 9-10 32:45.91 12:30/M
702 Nicole Lukinova 2.62 Mile Run/W 788 10 F 52: 9-10 32:46.45 12:30/M
703 Joshua Russell 2.62 Mile Run/W 1203 7 M 29: 7- 8 32:49.01 12:32/M
704 Hawk Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2330 7 M 30: 7- 8 32:49.19 12:32/M
705 Christopher Johnsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 2477 7 M 31: 7- 8 32:50.52 12:32/M
706 Brent Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2328 38 M 19:35-39 32:50.73 12:32/M
707 Shannon Boudreau 2.62 Mile Run/W 144 44 F 49:40-44 32:51.58 12:32/M
708 Gwynne Ryan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1207 43 F 50:40-44 32:51.61 12:32/M
709 Veronica Wrona 2.62 Mile Run/W 2420 9 F 53: 9-10 32:52.58 12:33/M
710 Ava Johnsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 2475 11 F 81:11-12 32:53.44 12:33/M
711 John David 2.62 Mile Run/W 293 36 M 20:35-39 32:55.08 12:34/M
712 Meghan Brondsema 2.62 Mile Run/W 166 7 F 23: 7- 8 32:55.48 12:34/M
713 Allie Lennstrom 2.62 Mile Run/W 749 8 F 24: 7- 8 32:55.90 12:34/M
714 Luke Weimann 2.62 Mile Run/W 2278 9 M 82: 9-10 32:56.08 12:34/M
715 Mike Weimann 2.62 Mile Run/W 2840 42 M 43:40-44 32:56.44 12:34/M
716 Brad Brondsema 2.62 Mile Run/W 167 38 M 21:35-39 32:56.80 12:34/M
717 Madison Drenth 2.62 Mile Run/W 336 9 F 54: 9-10 32:56.91 12:34/M
718 Teresa Rogers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1190 25 F 14:25-29 32:56.97 12:34/M
719 Renata Wrona 2.62 Mile Run/W 2421 40 F 51:40-44 32:58.17 12:35/M
720 Angela Drenth 2.62 Mile Run/W 334 39 F 33:35-39 32:58.63 12:35/M
721 Magdalena Ubas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1419 40 F 52:40-44 32:58.85 12:35/M
722 Audrey Shafar 2.62 Mile Run/W 1275 10 F 55: 9-10 32:59.53 12:35/M
723 Samantha Gates 2.62 Mile Run/W 449 11 F 82:11-12 33:00.07 12:36/M
724 Charlotte Fudala 2.62 Mile Run/W 422 11 F 83:11-12 33:00.46 12:36/M
725 Kathleen Abbey 2.62 Mile Run/W 3 9 F 56: 9-10 33:00.54 12:36/M
726 Erin Abbey 2.62 Mile Run/W 2 40 F 53:40-44 33:00.61 12:36/M
727 Ellie Fudala 2.62 Mile Run/W 421 9 F 57: 9-10 33:01.24 12:36/M
728 Bella Cohen 2.62 Mile Run/W 254 45 F 32:45-49 33:01.71 12:36/M
729 Mark Magnoni 2.62 Mile Run/W 799 59 M 9:55-59 33:01.93 12:36/M
730 Greg Menze 2.62 Mile Run/W 860 42 M 44:40-44 33:03.49 12:37/M
731 Hannah O'Keefe 2.62 Mile Run/W 1002 10 F 58: 9-10 33:04.36 12:37/M
732 Marcelina Cebula 2.62 Mile Run/W 824 10 F 59: 9-10 33:05.58 12:38/M
733 Sharon Lennstrom 2.62 Mile Run/W 747 42 F 54:40-44 33:06.43 12:38/M
734 Sophia Bacula 2.62 Mile Run/W 2429 12 F 84:11-12 33:06.60 12:38/M
735 Mirabella Kravetz 2.62 Mile Run/W 685 12 F 85:11-12 33:06.68 12:38/M
736 Gabi Vazquez 2.62 Mile Run/W 2242 10 F 60: 9-10 33:06.88 12:38/M
737 James Okeefe 2863 38 M 22:35-39 33:08.39 12:39/M
738 Jomar Colon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2443 11 M 53:11-12 33:08.52 12:39/M
739 Mila Cebula 2.62 Mile Run/W 209 10 F 61: 9-10 33:09.42 12:39/M
740 Rama Muppalla 2.62 Mile Run/W 932 43 M 45:40-44 33:17.33 12:42/M
741 Matthew Rapacz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1153 9 M 83: 9-10 33:18.84 12:43/M
742 Tracy Rapacz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1155 39 F 34:35-39 33:19.58 12:43/M
743 Jamie Trylovich 2.62 Mile Run/W 1412 42 F 55:40-44 33:21.21 12:44/M
744 Michaela Shafar 2.62 Mile Run/W 1273 37 F 35:35-39 33:24.47 12:45/M
745 Natalie Shafar 2.62 Mile Run/W 1276 7 F 25: 7- 8 33:25.63 12:45/M
746 Alexa Johnson 2928 10 M 84: 9-10 33:26.68 12:46/M
747 Brennan Kayser 2.62 Mile Run/W 629 7 M 32: 7- 8 33:29.32 12:47/M
748 Jean Dempsey 2.62 Mile Run/W 309 43 F 56:40-44 33:29.73 12:47/M
749 Nicky Petersen 2.62 Mile Run/W 1067 25 F 15:25-29 33:31.13 12:48/M
750 Claire Nudo 2.62 Mile Run/W 986 9 F 62: 9-10 33:32.85 12:48/M
751 Victoria (rory) Kuhn 2.62 Mile Run/W 696 15 F 15:15-16 33:33.49 12:48/M
752 Evan Santoro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1233 7 M 33: 7- 8 33:34.03 12:49/M
753 Mike Santoro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1231 37 M 23:35-39 33:35.85 12:49/M
754 Chase Pettinger 2.62 Mile Run/W 1068 11 M 54:11-12 33:37.92 12:50/M
755 Lauren Brunn 2.62 Mile Run/W 174 11 F 86:11-12 33:38.04 12:50/M
756 Mariola Kosinski 2.62 Mile Run/W 670 48 F 33:45-49 33:38.51 12:50/M
757 Kaelyn Skrypek 2.62 Mile Run/W 1305 16 F 16:15-16 33:39.20 12:51/M
758 Chad Brunn 8K (4.97 Mile) 173 47 M 30:45-49 33:39.41 12:51/M
759 Elizabeth Abbey 2.62 Mile Run/W 4 6 F 2: 1- 6 33:40.46 12:51/M
760 Lia Graziani 2.62 Mile Run/W 495 10 F 63: 9-10 33:41.20 12:51/M
761 Nakul Shah 2.62 Mile Run/W 1279 9 M 85: 9-10 33:43.22 12:52/M
762 Natalie Gillespie 2.62 Mile Run/W 468 7 F 26: 7- 8 33:43.86 12:52/M
763 Kayla Ly 2.62 Mile Run/W 792 10 F 64: 9-10 33:44.36 12:53/M
764 Kaline Gillespie 2.62 Mile Run/W 469 35 F 36:35-39 33:44.36 12:53/M
765 B Uden 2.62 Mile Run/W 1422 4 M 6: 1- 6 33:44.37 12:53/M
766 Ryann Uden 2.62 Mile Run/W 1421 43 F 57:40-44 33:45.06 12:53/M
767 Teresita To 2.62 Mile Run/W 1400 47 F 34:45-49 33:45.21 12:53/M
768 Carrie Graziani 2.62 Mile Run/W 496 42 F 58:40-44 33:46.30 12:53/M
769 Sheryl Kayser 2.62 Mile Run/W 628 40 F 59:40-44 33:47.01 12:54/M
770 Alexander Zels 2.62 Mile Run/W 2318 12 M 55:11-12 33:47.53 12:54/M
771 Doug Abbey 2.62 Mile Run/W 1 41 M 46:40-44 33:50.04 12:55/M
772 Karol Starzec 2.62 Mile Run/W 1344 13 F 30:13-14 33:53.06 12:56/M
773 Xavier Rivers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1177 6 M 7: 1- 6 33:55.01 12:57/M
774 Drew Novak 2.62 Mile Run/W 977 10 M 86: 9-10 33:55.25 12:57/M
775 Amy Novak 2.62 Mile Run/W 976 41 F 60:40-44 33:56.73 12:57/M
776 Milo Hansen 2.62 Mile Run/W 522 11 M 56:11-12 33:57.61 12:57/M
777 Ryann Rivers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1175 39 F 37:35-39 33:57.65 12:57/M
778 Mark Hansen 2.62 Mile Run/W 524 40 M 47:40-44 33:57.82 12:57/M
779 Rebecca Dinkheller 2.62 Mile Run/W 322 37 F 38:35-39 34:02.91 12:59/M
780 Cindy Friesen 2.62 Mile Run/W 418 29 F 16:25-29 34:02.95 12:59/M
781 Cora Jopa 2.62 Mile Run/W 597 9 F 65: 9-10 34:03.01 13:00/M
782 Jocelyn Jopa 2.62 Mile Run/W 596 38 F 39:35-39 34:03.47 13:00/M
783 Ann Gallaway 2.62 Mile Run/W 431 41 F 61:40-44 34:03.91 13:00/M
784 Eliot Ponce De Leon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2387 10 M 87: 9-10 34:04.03 13:00/M
785 John Ponce De Leon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2384 37 M 24:35-39 34:04.32 13:00/M
786 Joan Rogers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1191 54 F 8:50-54 34:07.02 13:01/M
787 Daniel Rogers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1188 67 M 5:65-69 34:07.89 13:01/M
788 Sarah Blume 2.62 Mile Run/W 119 11 F 87:11-12 34:09.66 13:02/M
789 Meredith Hardy 2.62 Mile Run/W 2351 9 F 66: 9-10 34:15.01 13:04/M
790 Garrett Marnstein 2.62 Mile Run/W 817 7 M 34: 7- 8 34:16.20 13:05/M
791 Lizzie Waltz 2.62 Mile Run/W 2271 10 F 67: 9-10 34:16.28 13:05/M
792 Max Droll 2.62 Mile Run/W 2452 9 M 88: 9-10 34:16.78 13:05/M
793 Abigail Sheldon 2.62 Mile Run/W 1289 9 F 68: 9-10 34:16.95 13:05/M
794 Martie Christoffel 2866 44 M 48:40-44 34:17.08 13:05/M
795 Sofia Frantz 2.62 Mile Run/W 417 8 F 27: 7- 8 34:17.09 13:05/M
796 Alina Michelini 2.62 Mile Run/W 2499 9 F 69: 9-10 34:17.19 13:05/M
797 Ben Malia 2.62 Mile Run/W 804 7 M 35: 7- 8 34:17.50 13:05/M
798 Morgan Allord 2.62 Mile Run/W 14 10 F 70: 9-10 34:18.13 13:05/M
799 Megan Zarling 2.62 Mile Run/W 2850 35 F 40:35-39 34:18.23 13:05/M
800 Lily Mayer 2.62 Mile Run/W 838 10 F 71: 9-10 34:18.41 13:05/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Laura Malia 2.62 Mile Run/W 805 34 F 13:30-34 34:18.93 13:05/M
802 Maureen Mahoney 2.62 Mile Run/W 2493 35 F 41:35-39 34:19.28 13:06/M
803 Jaxson Plutz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1083 9 M 89: 9-10 34:22.29 13:07/M
804 Cathy Waltz 2.62 Mile Run/W 2272 40 F 62:40-44 34:25.36 13:08/M
805 Katherine Sheldon 2.62 Mile Run/W 1290 38 F 42:35-39 34:27.59 13:09/M
806 Samuel Russell 2.62 Mile Run/W 1204 5 M 8: 1- 6 34:28.85 13:09/M
807 Mike Russell 2.62 Mile Run/W 1202 37 M 25:35-39 34:29.91 13:10/M
808 Kathleen Oconnor 2.62 Mile Run/W 992 48 F 35:45-49 34:31.29 13:10/M
809 Katelyn Uhran 2.62 Mile Run/W 1423 9 F 72: 9-10 34:32.24 13:11/M
810 Jayden Hembd 2.62 Mile Run/W 2462 9 M 90: 9-10 34:32.61 13:11/M
811 Lilly Trylovich 2.62 Mile Run/W 1414 12 F 88:11-12 34:35.37 13:12/M
812 Mary Papreck 2.62 Mile Run/W 2810 65 F 1:65-69 34:36.54 13:12/M
813 Aadi Shah 2.62 Mile Run/W 1278 11 M 57:11-12 34:38.32 13:13/M
814 Violet Bachmann 2.62 Mile Run/W 45 8 F 28: 7- 8 34:44.89 13:15/M
815 Amanda Mueller 2.62 Mile Run/W 929 50 F 9:50-54 34:45.29 13:16/M
816 Mike Loftus 2.62 Mile Run/W 774 47 M 31:45-49 34:46.35 13:16/M
817 Salvador Lozano 8K (4.97 Mile) 777 55 M 10:55-59 34:46.87 13:16/M
818 Gina Loftus 2.62 Mile Run/W 772 45 F 36:45-49 34:49.07 13:17/M
819 Ally Dolson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2449 8 F 29: 7- 8 34:55.22 13:20/M
820 Yatin Gade 2.62 Mile Run/W 430 10 M 91: 9-10 34:59.13 13:21/M
821 Madalyn Chambers 2.62 Mile Run/W 212 9 F 73: 9-10 35:00.57 13:22/M
822 Mary Ellen Stachura 2.62 Mile Run/W 1339 50 F 10:50-54 35:04.29 13:23/M
823 Jason Drucker 2.62 Mile Run/W 337 11 M 58:11-12 35:05.09 13:23/M
824 Olivia Stachura 2.62 Mile Run/W 1340 11 F 89:11-12 35:06.55 13:24/M
825 Mona Champaneri 2.62 Mile Run/W 215 38 F 43:35-39 35:06.78 13:24/M
826 Nora Champaneri 2.62 Mile Run/W 214 7 F 30: 7- 8 35:06.80 13:24/M
827 Marina Arevalo 2.62 Mile Run/W 36 37 F 44:35-39 35:06.84 13:24/M
828 Sarah Drucker 2.62 Mile Run/W 338 10 F 74: 9-10 35:07.23 13:24/M
829 Caitlyn Oberg 2.62 Mile Run/W 2807 6 F 3: 1- 6 35:12.05 13:26/M
830 Derek Oberg 2.62 Mile Run/W 2806 42 M 49:40-44 35:12.48 13:26/M
831 Nicole Ramirez 2.62 Mile Run/W 1144 7 F 31: 7- 8 35:15.21 13:27/M
832 Riya Maligireddy 2.62 Mile Run/W 806 9 F 75: 9-10 35:16.96 13:28/M
833 Niyathi Girish 2.62 Mile Run/W 474 9 F 76: 9-10 35:17.84 13:28/M
834 Diana Baur 2.62 Mile Run/W 68 58 F 8:55-59 35:19.17 13:29/M
835 Thomas Landers 2.62 Mile Run/W 707 12 M 59:11-12 35:32.04 13:34/M
836 Kyle Mizuuchi 2.62 Mile Run/W 893 7 M 36: 7- 8 35:34.77 13:35/M
837 Nilan Kumar 2.62 Mile Run/W 698 11 M 60:11-12 35:35.05 13:35/M
838 Noriyuki Mizuuchi 2.62 Mile Run/W 895 41 M 50:40-44 35:40.65 13:37/M
839 Jeremy Oryhon 2.62 Mile Run/W 1015 41 M 51:40-44 35:43.46 13:38/M
840 Mariana Oryhon 2.62 Mile Run/W 1013 9 F 77: 9-10 35:45.14 13:39/M
841 Martin Kiss 2.62 Mile Run/W 651 8 M 37: 7- 8 35:45.91 13:39/M
842 Aditya Anand 2.62 Mile Run/W 21 9 M 92: 9-10 35:46.68 13:39/M
843 Sofia Cupuro 8K (4.97 Mile) 283 13 F 31:13-14 35:46.82 13:39/M
844 Odon Kiss 2.62 Mile Run/W 650 40 M 52:40-44 35:48.45 13:40/M
845 John Jerbi 2.62 Mile Run/W 594 8 M 38: 7- 8 35:48.56 13:40/M
846 Erin Ficker 2.62 Mile Run/W 389 42 F 63:40-44 35:49.79 13:40/M
847 Anand Narasimhan 2.62 Mile Run/W 948 45 M 32:45-49 35:50.21 13:41/M
848 Tom Morrison 2.62 Mile Run/W 910 43 M 53:40-44 35:50.30 13:41/M
849 Mel Marzan 2.62 Mile Run/W 832 43 M 54:40-44 35:52.37 13:41/M
850 Gabe Marzan 2.62 Mile Run/W 835 9 M 93: 9-10 35:53.06 13:42/M
851 Brittany Lozano 2.62 Mile Run/W 781 33 F 14:30-34 35:55.31 13:43/M
852 Aakansh Murali 2.62 Mile Run/W 935 9 M 94: 9-10 35:55.63 13:43/M
853 Sireesha Boyina 2.62 Mile Run/W 157 38 F 45:35-39 35:56.24 13:43/M
854 Erica Lau 2.62 Mile Run/W 723 43 F 64:40-44 35:57.94 13:43/M
855 Susanna Morrison 2.62 Mile Run/W 909 10 F 78: 9-10 35:58.78 13:44/M
856 Elissa Hawley 2.62 Mile Run/W 530 41 F 65:40-44 36:01.05 13:45/M
857 Antonia Dala 2.62 Mile Run/W 289 46 F 37:45-49 36:05.93 13:46/M
858 Kathryn Scott 2.62 Mile Run/W 1264 30 F 15:30-34 36:07.97 13:47/M
859 Aditi Saini 2.62 Mile Run/W 1210 10 F 79: 9-10 36:08.26 13:47/M
860 Keita Fukumura 2.62 Mile Run/W 423 11 M 61:11-12 36:08.71 13:47/M
861 Charlotte Hansen 2.62 Mile Run/W 523 10 F 80: 9-10 36:10.00 13:48/M
862 Ella Pollack 2.62 Mile Run/W 1093 7 F 32: 7- 8 36:10.05 13:48/M
863 Michele Logar 2.62 Mile Run/W 775 57 F 9:55-59 36:12.59 13:49/M
864 Jennifer Hermanson 2.62 Mile Run/W 535 51 F 11:50-54 36:12.61 13:49/M
865 Carol Usalis 2.62 Mile Run/W 1427 64 F 2:60-64 36:13.63 13:49/M
866 Natalie Pollack 2.62 Mile Run/W 1092 38 F 46:35-39 36:14.55 13:50/M
867 Kiley Pollack 2.62 Mile Run/W 1094 8 F 33: 7- 8 36:14.62 13:50/M
868 Kristine Yoon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2313 46 F 38:45-49 36:16.53 13:51/M
869 Olivia Tokimoto 2.62 Mile Run/W 1401 10 F 81: 9-10 36:16.67 13:51/M
870 Polina Boiko 2.62 Mile Run/W 125 20 F 3:20-24 36:17.02 13:51/M
871 Ari Serman 2.62 Mile Run/W 1271 7 M 39: 7- 8 36:19.09 13:52/M
872 Ava Lee 2.62 Mile Run/W 734 11 F 90:11-12 36:21.32 13:52/M
873 Yamuna Palasamudram 2.62 Mile Run/W 1029 36 F 47:35-39 36:21.33 13:52/M
874 Anna Dirkes 2.62 Mile Run/W 323 12 F 91:11-12 36:23.18 13:53/M
875 Timea Kiss 2879 11 M 62:11-12 36:25.16 13:54/M
876 Anne Hansen 2.62 Mile Run/W 521 41 F 66:40-44 36:26.90 13:54/M
877 Joe Caballero 2.62 Mile Run/W 193 11 M 63:11-12 36:26.99 13:54/M
878 Letitia Barry 2.62 Mile Run/W 64 41 F 67:40-44 36:28.48 13:55/M
879 Sophie Kalish 2.62 Mile Run/W 2361 13 F 32:13-14 36:28.49 13:55/M
880 Saranya Rajan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1135 12 F 92:11-12 36:29.90 13:55/M
881 Jake Goschy 8K (4.97 Mile) 491 13 M 37:13-14 36:32.22 13:57/M
882 Lucas Waclawski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2264 7 M 40: 7- 8 36:34.91 13:57/M
883 Celine Peng 2.62 Mile Run/W 1063 9 F 82: 9-10 36:35.12 13:58/M
884 Monika Waclawski 2.62 Mile Run/W 2262 36 F 48:35-39 36:35.18 13:58/M
885 Jason Peng 2.62 Mile Run/W 2815 46 M 33:45-49 36:35.80 13:58/M
886 Nicole Bell 2.62 Mile Run/W 79 22 F 4:20-24 36:37.40 13:59/M
887 Autumn Christian 2.62 Mile Run/W 234 9 F 83: 9-10 36:39.90 13:59/M
888 Alexander Lehman 2.62 Mile Run/W 737 14 M 38:13-14 36:40.09 14:00/M
889 Karolina Zielinski-Decker 2.62 Mile Run/W 2425 10 F 84: 9-10 36:44.48 14:01/M
890 Richard Decker 2.62 Mile Run/W 2340 50 M 17:50-54 36:45.66 14:02/M
891 Amanda Fielding 2.62 Mile Run/W 394 7 F 34: 7- 8 36:47.57 14:02/M
892 Shashank Belsare 2.62 Mile Run/W 87 34 M 14:30-34 36:48.13 14:03/M
893 Hailey Lucas 2.62 Mile Run/W 783 10 F 85: 9-10 36:49.78 14:03/M
894 Emily Usalis 2.62 Mile Run/W 1428 9 F 86: 9-10 36:50.76 14:04/M
895 Amy Keigher 2.62 Mile Run/W 630 42 F 68:40-44 36:52.09 14:04/M
896 Anvi Nagwekar 2.62 Mile Run/W 944 9 F 87: 9-10 36:52.25 14:04/M
897 Meghan Barry 2.62 Mile Run/W 65 9 F 88: 9-10 36:54.95 14:05/M
898 Emma Goschy 2.62 Mile Run/W 492 13 F 33:13-14 36:56.10 14:06/M
899 Kevin Boudreau 2.62 Mile Run/W 143 40 M 55:40-44 36:56.15 14:06/M
900 Logan Boudreau 2.62 Mile Run/W 147 6 M 9: 1- 6 36:56.99 14:06/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Richie Boudreau 2.62 Mile Run/W 142 36 F 49:35-39 36:57.09 14:06/M
902 Ethan Boudreau 2.62 Mile Run/W 145 9 M 95: 9-10 36:57.44 14:06/M
903 Leeyan Yan 2.62 Mile Run/W 2311 11 F 93:11-12 36:59.17 14:07/M
904 Amy West 2.62 Mile Run/W 2282 42 F 69:40-44 37:01.17 14:08/M
905 Franciz Apao 2.62 Mile Run/W 32 9 M 96: 9-10 37:01.81 14:08/M
906 Mel Mack 2.62 Mile Run/W 794 79 M 3:70-99 37:12.12 14:12/M
907 Rian Martinez 2.62 Mile Run/W 826 9 M 97: 9-10 37:18.91 14:14/M
908 Anton Crane 2.62 Mile Run/W 272 9 M 98: 9-10 37:20.81 14:15/M
909 Jason Crane 2.62 Mile Run/W 273 43 M 56:40-44 37:21.00 14:15/M
910 Sean Fielding 2.62 Mile Run/W 393 10 M 99: 9-10 37:29.31 14:18/M
911 Rocio Bolanos 2940 44 F 70:40-44 37:33.13 14:20/M
912 Lynn Niezyniecki 2.62 Mile Run/W 2804 44 F 71:40-44 37:36.85 14:21/M
913 Julie Lehman 2.62 Mile Run/W 738 45 F 39:45-49 37:36.99 14:21/M
914 Maya Salgado 2.62 Mile Run/W 1218 9 F 89: 9-10 37:38.05 14:22/M
915 Nalini Rajendran 2.62 Mile Run/W 1138 39 F 50:35-39 37:38.08 14:22/M
916 Devayajna Javvaji 2.62 Mile Run/W 821 8 F 35: 7- 8 37:41.00 14:23/M
917 Molly Brouilette 2887 7 F 36: 7- 8 37:41.43 14:23/M
918 Bella Brouilette 2925 13 F 34:13-14 37:43.03 14:24/M
919 Barbara Vana 2.62 Mile Run/W 1440 67 F 2:65-69 37:43.38 14:24/M
920 Christina Bolos 2.62 Mile Run/W 131 6 F 4: 1- 6 37:52.47 14:27/M
921 Seth Novoselsky 2.62 Mile Run/W 983 48 M 34:45-49 37:53.91 14:28/M
922 Maggie Grimaldi 2.62 Mile Run/W 505 5 F 5: 1- 6 37:53.91 14:28/M
923 Michelle Schueler 2.62 Mile Run/W 1257 27 F 17:25-29 37:53.99 14:28/M
924 Juliette Sheldon 2.62 Mile Run/W 1288 8 F 37: 7- 8 37:54.14 14:28/M
925 Sean Novoselsky 2.62 Mile Run/W 985 9 M 100: 9-10 37:54.32 14:28/M
926 Lauren Scianna 2.62 Mile Run/W 2823 11 F 94:11-12 37:55.56 14:28/M
927 Shaswatt Iswary Sakthivel 2.62 Mile Run/W 1213 9 F 90: 9-10 37:56.85 14:29/M
928 Yesenia Hurtado 2.62 Mile Run/W 570 30 F 16:30-34 37:59.34 14:30/M
929 Ryan Sheehan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1287 8 M 41: 7- 8 38:01.57 14:31/M
930 Tricia Sheehan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1284 44 F 72:40-44 38:01.65 14:31/M
931 Megan Sheehan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1285 15 F 17:15-16 38:01.93 14:31/M
932 Cooper Barnum 2.62 Mile Run/W 59 9 M 101: 9-10 38:03.00 14:31/M
933 Connor Raia 2.62 Mile Run/W 1133 9 M 102: 9-10 38:03.59 14:31/M
934 Olivia Crane 2.62 Mile Run/W 274 10 F 91: 9-10 38:04.50 14:32/M
935 Patricia Crane 2.62 Mile Run/W 271 45 F 40:45-49 38:04.61 14:32/M
936 Trisha Karanjkar 2.62 Mile Run/W 617 9 F 92: 9-10 38:05.41 14:32/M
937 Nia Rajesh 2.62 Mile Run/W 1140 11 F 95:11-12 38:06.06 14:33/M
938 David Mayo Sr 2885 38 M 26:35-39 38:09.28 14:34/M
939 Hailey Armstrong 2.62 Mile Run/W 40 9 F 93: 9-10 38:10.92 14:34/M
940 Jocelyn Bott 2.62 Mile Run/W 141 9 F 94: 9-10 38:11.26 14:34/M
941 April Armstrong 2.62 Mile Run/W 41 38 F 51:35-39 38:13.82 14:35/M
942 Preston Plutz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1085 6 M 10: 1- 6 38:13.96 14:35/M
943 Rajesh Vijamakumar 2891 45 M 35:45-49 38:18.65 14:37/M
944 Asmika Karthikeyapandian 2.62 Mile Run/W 622 9 F 95: 9-10 38:19.31 14:37/M
945 Vidhya Gangadharan 2.62 Mile Run/W 434 43 F 73:40-44 38:21.77 14:38/M
946 Kiran Madamsetty 2.62 Mile Run/W 796 42 F 74:40-44 38:21.91 14:38/M
947 Elizabeth Kane 2.62 Mile Run/W 611 48 F 41:45-49 38:23.06 14:39/M
948 Gregory Kane 2.62 Mile Run/W 610 44 M 57:40-44 38:23.43 14:39/M
949 Luis Bonilla 2.62 Mile Run/W 135 47 M 36:45-49 38:29.39 14:41/M
950 Sahasra Boyina 2877 9 M 103: 9-10 38:36.36 14:44/M
951 Karen Thomas 2.62 Mile Run/W 1389 49 F 42:45-49 38:42.69 14:46/M
952 Hana Escobedo 2.62 Mile Run/W 361 9 F 96: 9-10 38:46.51 14:48/M
953 Michael Escobedo 2.62 Mile Run/W 362 45 M 37:45-49 38:46.69 14:48/M
954 Curtis Pettinger 2.62 Mile Run/W 1069 42 M 58:40-44 38:47.07 14:48/M
955 Tabitha Lueken 2.62 Mile Run/W 786 30 F 17:30-34 38:47.29 14:48/M
956 Joseph Lehman 2.62 Mile Run/W 740 17 M 3:17-19 38:48.04 14:49/M
957 Mike Lehman 2.62 Mile Run/W 739 47 M 38:45-49 38:48.50 14:49/M
958 Jeffrey Scianna 2.62 Mile Run/W 2822 9 M 104: 9-10 38:49.33 14:49/M
959 Thanh Do 2.62 Mile Run/W 2446 39 M 27:35-39 38:52.57 14:50/M
960 Mary Concialdi 2.62 Mile Run/W 258 56 F 10:55-59 38:59.92 14:53/M
961 Lilian O'Connor 2.62 Mile Run/W 994 9 F 97: 9-10 39:02.86 14:54/M
962 Julee Borland 2.62 Mile Run/W 137 43 F 75:40-44 39:04.32 14:55/M
963 Isha Kaushik 2.62 Mile Run/W 1108 11 F 96:11-12 39:06.39 14:55/M
964 Sarah Oliva 2.62 Mile Run/W 1008 37 F 52:35-39 39:06.41 14:55/M
965 Joanne Schorsch 2.62 Mile Run/W 1255 59 F 11:55-59 39:06.66 14:55/M
966 Maya Faier 2.62 Mile Run/W 366 11 F 97:11-12 39:08.52 14:56/M
967 Jennifer Scianna 2.62 Mile Run/W 2821 44 F 76:40-44 39:08.68 14:56/M
968 Logan Swierad-Musselwhite 2.62 Mile Run/W 1372 9 M 105: 9-10 39:11.57 14:57/M
969 John Kouvelis 2.62 Mile Run/W 2366 73 M 4:70-99 39:12.29 14:58/M
970 Katelyn Yoon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2312 9 F 98: 9-10 39:14.06 14:58/M
971 Amogh Jadala 2.62 Mile Run/W 2355 9 M 106: 9-10 39:15.09 14:59/M
972 Madhur Jadala 2.62 Mile Run/W 2356 44 M 59:40-44 39:15.61 14:59/M
973 Jane McClurg 2.62 Mile Run/W 842 9 F 99: 9-10 39:16.05 14:59/M
974 Lucy Bland 2.62 Mile Run/W 115 9 F 100: 9-10 39:17.29 15:00/M
975 Ria Lee 2.62 Mile Run/W 731 41 F 77:40-44 39:17.66 15:00/M
976 Crissy Tehrani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1385 45 F 43:45-49 39:17.68 15:00/M
977 Rachel Bland 2.62 Mile Run/W 114 38 F 53:35-39 39:17.90 15:00/M
978 Sophie Chen 2.62 Mile Run/W 227 9 F 101: 9-10 39:21.95 15:01/M
979 Ema Ponce De Leon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2386 5 F 6: 1- 6 39:25.45 15:03/M
980 Delia Ponce De Leon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2385 35 F 54:35-39 39:26.03 15:03/M
981 Molly Smithe 2.62 Mile Run/W 1321 7 F 38: 7- 8 39:29.22 15:04/M
982 Cate Morris 2.62 Mile Run/W 908 7 F 39: 7- 8 39:29.67 15:04/M
983 Leah Reinholtz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1163 9 F 102: 9-10 39:30.25 15:05/M
984 Karen Mancera-Cuevas 2.62 Mile Run/W 807 42 F 78:40-44 39:30.41 15:05/M
985 Aaron Marnstein 2.62 Mile Run/W 816 42 M 60:40-44 39:36.45 15:07/M
986 Sailaja Kalagara 2.62 Mile Run/W 603 35 F 55:35-39 39:36.62 15:07/M
987 Susan Zels 2.62 Mile Run/W 2316 51 F 12:50-54 39:39.37 15:08/M
988 Gavin Hutter 2899 11 M 64:11-12 39:41.45 15:09/M
989 Joyce Webb 2905 53 F 13:50-54 39:41.57 15:09/M
990 Tim Zels 2.62 Mile Run/W 2317 50 M 18:50-54 39:42.83 15:09/M
991 Sarah Kreiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 690 7 F 40: 7- 8 39:43.07 15:10/M
992 Matthew Kreiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 688 38 M 28:35-39 39:44.59 15:10/M
993 Roy Vana 2.62 Mile Run/W 2240 68 M 6:65-69 39:44.74 15:10/M
994 Jonathon Rittle 2.62 Mile Run/W 1174 9 M 107: 9-10 39:49.77 15:12/M
995 Ananya Yalamanchili 2.62 Mile Run/W 2307 9 F 103: 9-10 39:53.69 15:13/M
996 Loren Rittle 2.62 Mile Run/W 1172 49 M 39:45-49 39:55.77 15:14/M
997 James Brouilette 2888 10 M 108: 9-10 39:58.60 15:15/M
998 Max Klee 2.62 Mile Run/W 654 6 M 11: 1- 6 39:59.54 15:16/M
999 Danielle Klee 2.62 Mile Run/W 653 38 F 56:35-39 40:01.03 15:16/M
1000 Eric Brouilette 2890 40 M 61:40-44 40:01.25 15:16/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Sherri Dzik 2.62 Mile Run/W 344 46 F 44:45-49 40:01.88 15:16/M
1002 Tess Berendt 2.62 Mile Run/W 945 12 F 98:11-12 40:01.94 15:16/M
1003 Zachary De Guzman 2.62 Mile Run/W 295 8 M 42: 7- 8 40:05.73 15:18/M
1004 Ellyn Zoller 2.62 Mile Run/W 1110 10 F 104: 9-10 40:06.69 15:18/M
1005 Angelica Moreno-Vazquez 2.62 Mile Run/W 904 10 F 105: 9-10 40:27.75 15:26/M
1006 Ayesha Patel 2.62 Mile Run/W 1047 10 F 106: 9-10 40:27.80 15:26/M
1007 Maria Ruiz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1201 60 F 3:60-64 40:30.42 15:27/M
1008 Alexa Soto 2.62 Mile Run/W 1334 18 F 5:17-19 40:31.50 15:28/M
1009 Jen Bubanovich 2.62 Mile Run/W 177 42 F 79:40-44 40:33.13 15:29/M
1010 Aditi Anand 2.62 Mile Run/W 20 9 F 107: 9-10 40:34.21 15:29/M
1011 Dan Porterfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 1103 51 M 19:50-54 40:39.15 15:31/M
1012 Stephanie Porterfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 1104 51 F 14:50-54 40:39.41 15:31/M
1013 Tricia Walsh 2.62 Mile Run/W 2839 44 F 80:40-44 40:42.11 15:32/M
1014 Caden Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 2484 5 M 12: 1- 6 40:42.50 15:32/M
1015 Karl Waldschmidt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2268 37 M 29:35-39 40:42.79 15:32/M
1016 Kenzie Waldschmidt 2.62 Mile Run/W 2269 5 F 7: 1- 6 40:43.07 15:32/M
1017 Amy Choung 2.62 Mile Run/W 2441 37 F 57:35-39 40:43.34 15:32/M
1018 Erin Dingman 2.62 Mile Run/W 321 34 F 18:30-34 40:43.47 15:32/M
1019 Gina Selander 2.62 Mile Run/W 1270 45 F 45:45-49 40:43.78 15:32/M
1020 Daniela Monge 2936 27 M 4:25-29 40:46.79 15:34/M
1021 Olivia Betz 2.62 Mile Run/W 103 8 F 41: 7- 8 40:47.61 15:34/M
1022 Julia Prescod 2946 8 F 42: 7- 8 40:47.62 15:34/M
1023 Veronica Betz 2.62 Mile Run/W 104 6 F 8: 1- 6 40:47.81 15:34/M
1024 Amanda Prescod 2947 30 F 19:30-34 40:48.02 15:34/M
1025 Denise Swanson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1369 46 F 46:45-49 40:55.19 15:37/M
1026 Liz Cocoma 2.62 Mile Run/W 251 50 F 15:50-54 41:00.35 15:39/M
1027 Ellie Moser 2.62 Mile Run/W 913 5 F 9: 1- 6 41:00.51 15:39/M
1028 Cindy Moser 2.62 Mile Run/W 912 35 F 58:35-39 41:00.69 15:39/M
1029 Sunnay Agosto 2937 9 F 108: 9-10 41:05.39 15:41/M
1030 Regina Salituro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1225 9 F 109: 9-10 41:06.69 15:41/M
1031 Madison Boyum 2.62 Mile Run/W 159 6 F 10: 1- 6 41:07.05 15:42/M
1032 Samantha Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 2482 38 F 59:35-39 41:07.84 15:42/M
1033 Dennis Price 2.62 Mile Run/W 1119 47 M 40:45-49 41:07.90 15:42/M
1034 Jessa Hembd 2.62 Mile Run/W 2463 6 F 11: 1- 6 41:08.39 15:42/M
1035 Stacy Boyum 2.62 Mile Run/W 158 37 F 60:35-39 41:08.63 15:42/M
1036 Adine Salituro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1224 48 F 47:45-49 41:10.52 15:43/M
1037 Melissa De Guzman 2.62 Mile Run/W 297 44 F 81:40-44 41:14.41 15:44/M
1038 Sneha Kannan 2.62 Mile Run/W 614 10 F 110: 9-10 41:16.83 15:45/M
1039 Aurav Shanmugam 2.62 Mile Run/W 1283 8 M 43: 7- 8 41:18.04 15:46/M
1040 Anand Shanmugam 2.62 Mile Run/W 1282 41 M 62:40-44 41:18.08 15:46/M
1041 Jenifer Betz 2.62 Mile Run/W 102 39 F 61:35-39 41:18.48 15:46/M
1042 Rashmi Mehta 2.62 Mile Run/W 855 37 F 62:35-39 41:20.40 15:47/M
1043 Max Piazza 2.62 Mile Run/W 1074 10 M 109: 9-10 41:23.56 15:48/M
1044 Andrea Piazza 2.62 Mile Run/W 1073 37 F 63:35-39 41:26.87 15:49/M
1045 Shriya Palani 2.62 Mile Run/W 1027 11 F 99:11-12 41:33.23 15:52/M
1046 Sarah Sim 2.62 Mile Run/W 1297 12 F 100:11-12 41:33.43 15:52/M
1047 Dhanvi Kodali 2.62 Mile Run/W 661 9 F 111: 9-10 41:36.38 15:53/M
1048 Justin Shook 2.62 Mile Run/W 1292 31 M 15:30-34 41:38.36 15:53/M
1049 Unknown Partic. 2945 2945 M 1: 0- 0 41:38.68 15:53/M
1050 Kathryn Shook 2.62 Mile Run/W 1293 28 F 18:25-29 41:38.72 15:53/M
1051 Shreya Kannan 2.62 Mile Run/W 613 10 F 112: 9-10 41:39.79 15:54/M
1052 Kathleen Utech 2.62 Mile Run/W 1430 41 F 82:40-44 41:41.29 15:55/M
1053 Jamie McKay 2.62 Mile Run/W 853 50 F 16:50-54 41:41.89 15:55/M
1054 Randy Swanson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1367 46 M 41:45-49 41:44.82 15:56/M
1055 Jenna Hubert 2.62 Mile Run/W 563 9 F 113: 9-10 41:47.93 15:57/M
1056 Natalie Skwerski 2.62 Mile Run/W 1306 47 F 48:45-49 41:50.58 15:58/M
1057 Charley Finn 2.62 Mile Run/W 399 9 F 114: 9-10 41:56.27 16:00/M
1058 Alyson Farmer 2.62 Mile Run/W 368 10 F 115: 9-10 42:02.39 16:03/M
1059 Joshua Ro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1178 10 M 110: 9-10 42:13.96 16:07/M
1060 Patti Newell 2.62 Mile Run/W 964 60 F 4:60-64 42:17.19 16:08/M
1061 Eddie Rao 2.62 Mile Run/W 1151 9 M 111: 9-10 42:18.65 16:09/M
1062 Alexa Perez 2853 9 F 116: 9-10 42:19.87 16:09/M
1063 Julianna Rao 2.62 Mile Run/W 1152 11 F 101:11-12 42:20.25 16:09/M
1064 Sarah Ro 2.62 Mile Run/W 1179 54 F 17:50-54 42:20.35 16:09/M
1065 Axel Perez 2854 34 M 16:30-34 42:21.20 16:10/M
1066 Cathy Henders 2.62 Mile Run/W 534 54 F 18:50-54 42:22.15 16:10/M
1067 Guorong Liu 2.62 Mile Run/W 770 46 F 49:45-49 42:23.04 16:11/M
1068 Ariana Banks 2.62 Mile Run/W 52 10 F 117: 9-10 42:23.54 16:11/M
1069 Emma Ciezadlik 2.62 Mile Run/W 238 9 F 118: 9-10 42:23.85 16:11/M
1070 Malgorzata Ciezadlik 2.62 Mile Run/W 239 43 F 83:40-44 42:24.23 16:11/M
1071 Stefania Trento 2.62 Mile Run/W 2838 39 F 64:35-39 42:24.41 16:11/M
1072 Davide Savio 2.62 Mile Run/W 2820 7 M 44: 7- 8 42:25.78 16:11/M
1073 Ryan Nellans 2.62 Mile Run/W 957 11 M 65:11-12 42:27.55 16:12/M
1074 Michelle Finn 2.62 Mile Run/W 398 43 F 84:40-44 42:30.38 16:13/M
1075 Abigail Schossler 2.62 Mile Run/W 1256 8 F 43: 7- 8 42:31.05 16:14/M
1076 Brandon Nellans 2.62 Mile Run/W 958 11 M 66:11-12 42:36.95 16:16/M
1077 Venkatesh Rajaraman 2.62 Mile Run/W 1136 41 M 63:40-44 42:45.64 16:19/M
1078 Hannah Pae 2.62 Mile Run/W 1022 11 F 102:11-12 42:51.89 16:21/M
1079 Jovan Bunevski 2.62 Mile Run/W 180 46 M 42:45-49 42:55.78 16:23/M
1080 Maria Bunevski 2.62 Mile Run/W 181 48 F 50:45-49 42:56.13 16:23/M
1081 Richard Elmore 2.62 Mile Run/W 352 75 M 5:70-99 42:57.53 16:24/M
1082 Myoungok Park 2.62 Mile Run/W 1032 43 F 85:40-44 42:58.81 16:24/M
1083 Stephen Thompson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1397 64 M 3:60-64 43:05.14 16:27/M
1084 Lucy Gazda 2.62 Mile Run/W 454 48 F 51:45-49 43:05.21 16:27/M
1085 Kim Zinman 2.62 Mile Run/W 2320 60 F 5:60-64 43:06.50 16:27/M
1086 Gail Forshall 2.62 Mile Run/W 412 67 F 3:65-69 43:10.50 16:29/M
1087 Karma Terry 2.62 Mile Run/W 2407 11 F 103:11-12 43:18.21 16:32/M
1088 Karly Sgroi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1272 11 F 104:11-12 43:18.23 16:32/M
1089 Shirley Vincent 2.62 Mile Run/W 2254 70 F 1:70-99 43:20.70 16:32/M
1090 Emily Costigan 2.62 Mile Run/W 265 12 F 105:11-12 43:23.25 16:34/M
1091 Carla McClanahan 2.62 Mile Run/W 841 47 F 52:45-49 43:24.13 16:34/M
1092 Bridget Grimaldi 2.62 Mile Run/W 504 41 F 86:40-44 43:24.74 16:34/M
1093 Ethan McClanahan 2.62 Mile Run/W 839 16 M 5:15-16 43:25.18 16:34/M
1094 Toma Kouliyeva 2.62 Mile Run/W 671 42 F 87:40-44 43:25.99 16:34/M
1095 Kannan Rajagopalan 8K (4.97 Mile) 1134 44 M 64:40-44 43:28.66 16:35/M
1096 Mary Ann Kouvelis 2.62 Mile Run/W 2367 62 F 6:60-64 43:29.31 16:36/M
1097 Alexandrea Allmaras 2.62 Mile Run/W 13 10 F 119: 9-10 43:29.57 16:36/M
1098 Darlene Mack 2.62 Mile Run/W 2370 56 F 12:55-59 43:29.59 16:36/M
1099 Jenn Kupres 2.62 Mile Run/W 702 45 F 53:45-49 43:30.43 16:36/M
1100 Do Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 2481 43 M 65:40-44 43:32.72 16:37/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 Sofia Libiano 2.62 Mile Run/W 755 11 F 106:11-12 43:33.18 16:37/M
1102 Madelyn Howell 2.62 Mile Run/W 557 9 F 120: 9-10 43:34.78 16:38/M
1103 Crystal Fisher 2.62 Mile Run/W 2345 36 F 65:35-39 43:34.96 16:38/M
1104 Cassandra Martinez 2.62 Mile Run/W 827 12 F 107:11-12 43:35.66 16:38/M
1105 Alexandra Dower 2.62 Mile Run/W 330 10 F 121: 9-10 43:42.57 16:41/M
1106 Amy Costigan 2.62 Mile Run/W 266 51 F 19:50-54 43:46.39 16:42/M
1107 Jaxon Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 2483 8 M 45: 7- 8 43:46.83 16:42/M
1108 Nancy Wagner 2.62 Mile Run/W 2266 50 F 20:50-54 43:51.49 16:44/M
1109 Alan Wagner 2.62 Mile Run/W 2265 49 M 43:45-49 43:52.58 16:45/M
1110 Sreehita Taninki 2.62 Mile Run/W 2406 9 F 122: 9-10 43:53.65 16:45/M
1111 Gopala Janinki 2893 42 M 66:40-44 43:53.74 16:45/M
1112 Emily Smithe 2.62 Mile Run/W 1320 8 F 44: 7- 8 43:54.66 16:45/M
1113 Satoko Mizuuchi 2.62 Mile Run/W 892 43 M 67:40-44 43:54.95 16:45/M
1114 Lori Smithe 2.62 Mile Run/W 1318 38 F 66:35-39 43:56.15 16:46/M
1115 Maureen Stephens 2.62 Mile Run/W 1352 57 F 13:55-59 43:59.70 16:47/M
1116 Bridget Stephens 2.62 Mile Run/W 1351 18 F 6:17-19 43:59.71 16:47/M
1117 Sarah Svoboda 2907 46 F 54:45-49 43:59.92 16:47/M
1118 Jennifer Winfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 2842 44 F 88:40-44 44:00.18 16:48/M
1119 Brian O'Connor 2.62 Mile Run/W 996 35 M 30:35-39 44:00.37 16:48/M
1120 Henry Hoehne 2.62 Mile Run/W 546 7 M 46: 7- 8 44:04.14 16:49/M
1121 Jackson Hoehne 2.62 Mile Run/W 547 6 M 13: 1- 6 44:05.86 16:50/M
1122 Deepthi Potluri 2.62 Mile Run/W 1105 36 F 67:35-39 44:08.73 16:51/M
1123 Achyut Kodali 2.62 Mile Run/W 660 41 M 68:40-44 44:09.81 16:51/M
1124 Lisa Hoehne 2.62 Mile Run/W 548 41 F 89:40-44 44:12.84 16:52/M
1125 Jessica Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 28 32 F 20:30-34 44:15.94 16:53/M
1126 Samantha Kowols 2.62 Mile Run/W 677 8 F 45: 7- 8 44:16.98 16:54/M
1127 Maryann Kowols 8K (4.97 Mile) 675 55 F 14:55-59 44:17.54 16:54/M
1128 Terry Smith 2.62 Mile Run/W 1316 57 F 15:55-59 44:17.73 16:54/M
1129 Jonathan Thompson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2408 36 M 31:35-39 44:18.53 16:55/M
1130 Susannah Thompson 2.62 Mile Run/W 1398 9 F 123: 9-10 44:18.99 16:55/M
1131 Anne O'Connor 2.62 Mile Run/W 995 36 F 68:35-39 44:20.65 16:55/M
1132 Priya Anand 2.62 Mile Run/W 22 41 F 90:40-44 44:23.59 16:56/M
1133 Jessica Neligan 2.62 Mile Run/W 954 32 F 21:30-34 44:24.43 16:57/M
1134 Vickie Marienau 2.62 Mile Run/W 815 43 F 91:40-44 44:26.42 16:58/M
1135 Sarah Dowdy 2.62 Mile Run/W 327 51 F 21:50-54 44:29.48 16:59/M
1136 Sofia Commodaro 2.62 Mile Run/W 257 8 F 46: 7- 8 44:29.82 16:59/M
1137 Steve Fielding 2.62 Mile Run/W 390 44 M 69:40-44 44:33.13 17:00/M
1138 Katie Nawrot 2.62 Mile Run/W 951 25 F 19:25-29 44:38.51 17:02/M
1139 Harper Griffone 2.62 Mile Run/W 502 5 M 14: 1- 6 44:48.22 17:06/M
1140 Jason Griffone 2.62 Mile Run/W 500 35 M 32:35-39 44:49.70 17:06/M
1141 Audrey Griffone 2.62 Mile Run/W 503 7 F 47: 7- 8 44:50.67 17:07/M
1142 Tai Sati 2.62 Mile Run/W 2398 9 M 112: 9-10 44:55.23 17:09/M
1143 Jennifer Demos 2.62 Mile Run/W 306 48 F 55:45-49 44:55.32 17:09/M
1144 Lexi Demos 2.62 Mile Run/W 305 11 F 108:11-12 44:55.40 17:09/M
1145 Chet Sati 2.62 Mile Run/W 2399 44 M 70:40-44 44:56.09 17:09/M
1146 Nicholas Feliciano 2.62 Mile Run/W 379 9 M 113: 9-10 44:58.14 17:10/M
1147 Thanh-Linh Nguyen 2.62 Mile Run/W 967 45 F 56:45-49 45:00.40 17:11/M
1148 Nataliya Chorney 2.62 Mile Run/W 2440 36 F 69:35-39 45:03.86 17:12/M
1149 Michael Danilov 2.62 Mile Run/W 2445 8 M 47: 7- 8 45:04.38 17:12/M
1150 Tanya Padala 2.62 Mile Run/W 1021 11 F 109:11-12 45:21.05 17:19/M
1151 Dipali Patel 2.62 Mile Run/W 2813 40 F 92:40-44 45:21.14 17:19/M
1152 C. Feliciano 2.62 Mile Run/W 378 39 M 33:35-39 45:23.15 17:19/M
1153 Brenda Eberline 2.62 Mile Run/W 350 42 F 93:40-44 45:24.47 17:20/M
1154 Praveen Goud 2922 43 M 71:40-44 45:24.49 17:20/M
1155 Diya Padala 2921 7 F 48: 7- 8 45:25.49 17:20/M
1156 Chaffee Nguyen 2.62 Mile Run/W 965 45 M 44:45-49 45:25.87 17:20/M
1157 Adam Nguyen 2.62 Mile Run/W 966 10 M 114: 9-10 45:27.03 17:21/M
1158 Nicole McKann 2.62 Mile Run/W 849 48 F 57:45-49 45:32.90 17:23/M
1159 Marisa Banks 2.62 Mile Run/W 53 8 F 49: 7- 8 45:33.00 17:23/M
1160 Kathleen Vegter 2.62 Mile Run/W 2244 48 F 58:45-49 45:34.66 17:24/M
1161 Lisa Lundvick 2.62 Mile Run/W 789 45 F 59:45-49 45:34.98 17:24/M
1162 Jennifer Vanblake 2917 47 F 60:45-49 45:42.61 17:27/M
1163 Jennifer Enciso 2.62 Mile Run/W 355 42 F 94:40-44 45:44.31 17:27/M
1164 Madison Van Dyke 2.62 Mile Run/W 1438 3 F 12: 1- 6 45:59.56 17:33/M
1165 Carole Clemente 2.62 Mile Run/W 248 53 F 22:50-54 46:01.37 17:34/M
1166 Maria Bolos 2.62 Mile Run/W 127 41 F 95:40-44 46:01.44 17:34/M
1167 Teena Van Dyke 2.62 Mile Run/W 1437 33 F 22:30-34 46:01.46 17:34/M
1168 Sandra Crew 2895 48 F 61:45-49 46:01.76 17:34/M
1169 Rosie Lyn Martinez 2.62 Mile Run/W 822 43 F 96:40-44 46:03.64 17:35/M
1170 Andreas Matalas 2.62 Mile Run/W 2497 7 M 48: 7- 8 46:06.03 17:36/M
1171 Myra Dale Libiano 2.62 Mile Run/W 754 43 F 97:40-44 46:06.70 17:36/M
1172 Sebastian Crew 2896 9 M 115: 9-10 46:07.26 17:36/M
1173 Pamela Echano 2.62 Mile Run/W 351 47 F 62:45-49 46:07.43 17:36/M
1174 Nicolette Kennedy 2.62 Mile Run/W 635 23 F 5:20-24 46:09.95 17:37/M
1175 Julie Kennedy 2.62 Mile Run/W 634 49 F 63:45-49 46:10.74 17:37/M
1176 Heather Rimstidt 2.62 Mile Run/W 1170 45 F 64:45-49 46:11.56 17:38/M
1177 Chris Key 2.62 Mile Run/W 643 50 F 23:50-54 46:13.12 17:38/M
1178 Debbi Gilles 2.62 Mile Run/W 467 52 F 24:50-54 46:13.18 17:38/M
1179 Jessica Moretti 2.62 Mile Run/W 906 11 F 110:11-12 46:18.19 17:40/M
1180 Lenny Cuevas 2.62 Mile Run/W 278 43 M 72:40-44 46:18.65 17:40/M
1181 Cindy Roberts 2.62 Mile Run/W 1181 70 F 2:70-99 46:18.85 17:40/M
1182 Mila Rivera 2.62 Mile Run/W 2394 13 F 35:13-14 46:31.21 17:45/M
1183 Ryan Indovina 2.62 Mile Run/W 2469 39 M 34:35-39 46:31.78 17:45/M
1184 Nicole Stoicescu 2.62 Mile Run/W 1355 13 F 36:13-14 46:32.47 17:46/M
1185 Kristen Zagozdon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2846 37 F 70:35-39 46:32.78 17:46/M
1186 Andrew Sawadski 2.62 Mile Run/W 1237 11 M 67:11-12 46:33.39 17:46/M
1187 Jaime Allore 2.62 Mile Run/W 15 15 F 18:15-16 46:41.08 17:49/M
1188 Amber Moscatello 2.62 Mile Run/W 911 17 F 7:17-19 46:43.23 17:50/M
1189 Jenna Mounce 2.62 Mile Run/W 918 16 F 19:15-16 46:44.01 17:50/M
1190 Gianna Oliva 2.62 Mile Run/W 2808 12 F 111:11-12 46:47.34 17:51/M
1191 Robert Johnsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 2474 43 M 73:40-44 46:48.27 17:52/M
1192 Rosella Banks 2.62 Mile Run/W 51 38 F 71:35-39 46:50.93 17:53/M
1193 Robin Richet 2.62 Mile Run/W 2393 57 F 16:55-59 47:00.31 17:56/M
1194 Anahi Larios 2.62 Mile Run/W 711 15 F 20:15-16 47:01.36 17:57/M
1195 Sandy Hillenbrand 2.62 Mile Run/W 2353 62 F 7:60-64 47:01.67 17:57/M
1196 Grace Krusinski 2.62 Mile Run/W 693 15 F 21:15-16 47:02.29 17:57/M
1197 Russ Nellans 2.62 Mile Run/W 956 45 M 45:45-49 47:02.35 17:57/M
1198 Barb Nellans 2.62 Mile Run/W 955 40 F 98:40-44 47:04.31 17:58/M
1199 Grace McMillion 2878 11 M 68:11-12 47:04.54 17:58/M
1200 Rebekkah Nellans 2.62 Mile Run/W 959 13 F 37:13-14 47:04.69 17:58/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 Stephanie Gutierrez 2.62 Mile Run/W 514 16 F 22:15-16 47:04.80 17:58/M
1202 Jerome Matalas 2.62 Mile Run/W 2496 4 M 15: 1- 6 47:08.73 17:59/M
1203 Gina Tellez 2.62 Mile Run/W 1387 17 F 8:17-19 47:13.84 18:01/M
1204 Luis Corona 2.62 Mile Run/W 262 32 M 17:30-34 47:18.68 18:03/M
1205 Rachel Leiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 742 49 F 65:45-49 47:32.52 18:09/M
1206 Sunna Farraday 2.62 Mile Run/W 2344 50 F 25:50-54 47:33.24 18:09/M
1207 Benedicta Declaro 2.62 Mile Run/W 301 69 F 4:65-69 47:39.62 18:11/M
1208 Nicole Johnsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 2476 41 F 99:40-44 47:39.62 18:11/M
1209 Alison Leja 2.62 Mile Run/W 744 32 F 23:30-34 47:41.76 18:12/M
1210 Jillian Sinitean 2.62 Mile Run/W 1304 33 F 24:30-34 47:42.11 18:12/M
1211 Fatima Duran 2906 33 F 25:30-34 47:49.60 18:15/M
1212 Monique Sampey 2908 45 F 66:45-49 47:51.78 18:16/M
1213 Mickey Snider 2.62 Mile Run/W 1327 42 M 74:40-44 47:58.26 18:18/M
1214 Elizabeth Snider 2.62 Mile Run/W 1329 7 F 50: 7- 8 47:59.12 18:19/M
1215 Russell Snider 2.62 Mile Run/W 1330 9 M 116: 9-10 48:00.34 18:19/M
1216 Debbie Pasko 2.62 Mile Run/W 1034 54 F 26:50-54 48:05.32 18:21/M
1217 Conor Murphy 2.62 Mile Run/W 936 23 M 1:20-24 48:07.34 18:22/M
1218 Denise Hurtado 2.62 Mile Run/W 571 16 F 23:15-16 48:07.66 18:22/M
1219 Bailey Murphy 2.62 Mile Run/W 938 20 F 6:20-24 48:08.14 18:22/M
1220 Robert Hatfield 2.62 Mile Run/W 529 53 M 20:50-54 48:11.69 18:23/M
1221 Alondra Gonzalez 2.62 Mile Run/W 484 15 F 24:15-16 48:12.21 18:24/M
1222 Dave Farmer 2.62 Mile Run/W 367 52 M 21:50-54 48:13.13 18:24/M
1223 Devin Rivers 2.62 Mile Run/W 1176 9 M 117: 9-10 48:14.60 18:25/M
1224 Christina Dimarakis 2.62 Mile Run/W 320 16 F 25:15-16 48:25.26 18:29/M
1225 Joni Wille 2.62 Mile Run/W 2285 58 F 17:55-59 48:25.35 18:29/M
1226 Karla Menze 2.62 Mile Run/W 861 46 F 67:45-49 48:25.49 18:29/M
1227 Jill Scarbrough 2.62 Mile Run/W 1240 16 F 26:15-16 48:27.88 18:30/M
1228 Millie Rosa 2.62 Mile Run/W 1195 59 F 18:55-59 48:29.35 18:30/M
1229 Christine Christian 2.62 Mile Run/W 233 36 F 72:35-39 48:32.16 18:31/M
1230 Emma Christian 2.62 Mile Run/W 235 8 F 51: 7- 8 48:32.26 18:31/M
1231 Elena Bellini 2.62 Mile Run/W 86 6 F 13: 1- 6 48:37.95 18:33/M
1232 Sarah Bellini 2.62 Mile Run/W 85 48 F 68:45-49 48:39.22 18:34/M
1233 Zoe Stephanie 2.62 Mile Run/W 2830 13 F 38:13-14 48:40.78 18:35/M
1234 Madeleine Stephanie 2.62 Mile Run/W 2831 14 F 39:13-14 48:41.40 18:35/M
1235 Niko Vogdanos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2259 7 M 49: 7- 8 48:42.14 18:35/M
1236 Makayla Smith 2.62 Mile Run/W 1315 11 F 112:11-12 48:49.53 18:38/M
1237 Maritess Bott 2.62 Mile Run/W 140 47 F 69:45-49 48:51.68 18:39/M
1238 Suzette Apao 8K (4.97 Mile) 31 42 F 100:40-44 48:51.99 18:39/M
1239 Nathaniel Bott 2875 12 M 69:11-12 48:52.15 18:39/M
1240 Ibukun Ajayi 2944 12 F 113:11-12 48:55.25 18:40/M
1241 Jericho Apao 2.62 Mile Run/W 33 4 M 16: 1- 6 48:56.06 18:41/M
1242 Alyssa Kowols 2.62 Mile Run/W 676 9 F 124: 9-10 48:56.34 18:41/M
1243 Kimberly Kowols 2.62 Mile Run/W 678 6 F 14: 1- 6 48:56.60 18:41/M
1244 Kenneth Kowols 2.62 Mile Run/W 672 47 M 46:45-49 48:57.09 18:41/M
1245 James Piazza 2.62 Mile Run/W 1075 42 M 75:40-44 48:57.41 18:41/M
1246 Isaac Chaneske 2.62 Mile Run/W 220 12 M 70:11-12 49:01.74 18:43/M
1247 Sarah Felsing 2.62 Mile Run/W 385 12 F 114:11-12 49:03.04 18:43/M
1248 Joshua Felsing 2.62 Mile Run/W 383 13 M 39:13-14 49:04.02 18:44/M
1249 Joshua Chaneske 2.62 Mile Run/W 219 40 M 76:40-44 49:05.20 18:44/M
1250 Brian Felsing 2.62 Mile Run/W 382 49 M 47:45-49 49:05.57 18:44/M
1251 Rachel Felsing 2.62 Mile Run/W 386 7 F 52: 7- 8 49:07.00 18:45/M
1252 Hope Kravetz 2.62 Mile Run/W 686 48 F 70:45-49 49:09.34 18:46/M
1253 Marissa Anderson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2329 37 F 73:35-39 49:10.56 18:46/M
1254 Izabella Caldera 2.62 Mile Run/W 196 8 F 53: 7- 8 49:10.76 18:46/M
1255 Maggie Enciso 2.62 Mile Run/W 357 8 F 54: 7- 8 49:11.47 18:46/M
1256 Ela Spahic 2.62 Mile Run/W 1335 9 F 125: 9-10 49:15.02 18:48/M
1257 Cindy Wood 2.62 Mile Run/W 2418 60 F 8:60-64 49:15.15 18:48/M
1258 Brynna Hardiman 2.62 Mile Run/W 526 11 F 115:11-12 49:17.98 18:49/M
1259 Erin Hardiman 2.62 Mile Run/W 525 44 F 101:40-44 49:20.64 18:50/M
1260 Isabelle Oporto 2.62 Mile Run/W 1011 10 F 126: 9-10 49:22.22 18:51/M
1261 Ryan Mitchell 2.62 Mile Run/W 887 34 M 18:30-34 49:27.67 18:52/M
1262 Michael Porcellino 8K (4.97 Mile) 1097 26 M 5:25-29 49:31.66 18:54/M
1263 Ainsley Lynch 2.62 Mile Run/W 793 10 F 127: 9-10 49:31.77 18:54/M
1264 Natalie Nurkowski 8K (4.97 Mile) 987 26 F 20:25-29 49:31.89 18:54/M
1265 Julia Rose Oryhon 2.62 Mile Run/W 2809 5 F 15: 1- 6 49:35.78 18:55/M
1266 Ana Oryhon 2.62 Mile Run/W 1014 39 F 74:35-39 49:36.39 18:56/M
1267 Richard Klemundt 2.62 Mile Run/W 656 66 M 7:65-69 49:37.79 18:56/M
1268 Andrew Foff 2.62 Mile Run/W 2459 35 M 35:35-39 49:40.80 18:57/M
1269 Ed Riley 2.62 Mile Run/W 1167 47 M 48:45-49 49:43.38 18:59/M
1270 Javier Pineda 2.62 Mile Run/W 1079 41 M 77:40-44 49:43.52 18:59/M
1271 Sophia Lin 2904 6 F 16: 1- 6 49:46.82 19:00/M
1272 Alice Lin 2.62 Mile Run/W 762 9 F 128: 9-10 49:47.83 19:00/M
1273 Reina Yamada 2.62 Mile Run/W 2308 10 F 129: 9-10 49:50.35 19:01/M
1274 Ana Smoody 2.62 Mile Run/W 1325 58 F 19:55-59 50:00.85 19:05/M
1275 John Smoody 2.62 Mile Run/W 1324 57 M 11:55-59 50:01.56 19:05/M
1276 Molly Podraza 2.62 Mile Run/W 1087 17 F 9:17-19 50:06.01 19:07/M
1277 Cheyenne Pellettiere 2.62 Mile Run/W 1058 15 F 27:15-16 50:06.28 19:07/M
1278 Kendall Klatt 2.62 Mile Run/W 652 16 F 28:15-16 50:06.29 19:07/M
1279 Matteo Cerniglia 2.62 Mile Run/W 210 37 M 36:35-39 50:14.22 19:10/M
1280 Lillie Vogdanos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2258 8 F 55: 7- 8 50:14.93 19:10/M
1281 Rebecca Vogdanos 2.62 Mile Run/W 2257 43 F 102:40-44 50:17.93 19:12/M
1282 Adam Leja 2.62 Mile Run/W 743 34 M 19:30-34 50:28.99 19:16/M
1283 Jordan Leibovitz 2.62 Mile Run/W 741 26 F 21:25-29 50:32.21 19:17/M
1284 John Kraskiewicz 2.62 Mile Run/W 2487 48 M 49:45-49 50:32.61 19:17/M
1285 Ariana Folino 2.62 Mile Run/W 408 14 F 40:13-14 50:34.11 19:18/M
1286 Emma Dower 2.62 Mile Run/W 331 9 F 130: 9-10 50:35.05 19:18/M
1287 Erin Folino 2.62 Mile Run/W 409 46 F 71:45-49 50:36.20 19:19/M
1288 Allison Lambert 2.62 Mile Run/W 809 17 F 10:17-19 50:41.39 19:21/M
1289 Kira Buckner 2.62 Mile Run/W 178 16 F 29:15-16 50:42.85 19:21/M
1290 Matthew Dower 2.62 Mile Run/W 332 6 M 17: 1- 6 50:59.95 19:28/M
1291 John Dower 2.62 Mile Run/W 328 49 M 50:45-49 51:01.33 19:28/M
1292 Mallory Sullivan 2.62 Mile Run/W 1362 26 F 22:25-29 51:04.10 19:29/M
1293 Kristin Crispin 2.62 Mile Run/W 275 48 F 72:45-49 51:05.38 19:30/M
1294 Pam Meiser 2.62 Mile Run/W 856 48 F 73:45-49 51:05.89 19:30/M
1295 Bill Barlow 2.62 Mile Run/W 56 61 M 4:60-64 51:08.19 19:31/M
1296 Alexis Horn 8K (4.97 Mile) 556 10 F 131: 9-10 51:08.31 19:31/M
1297 Colin Horn 8K (4.97 Mile) 555 42 M 78:40-44 51:08.31 19:31/M
1298 Ralph Murdy 2.62 Mile Run/W 2378 66 M 8:65-69 51:08.64 19:31/M
1299 Bridget Gawlik 2.62 Mile Run/W 452 27 F 23:25-29 51:08.75 19:31/M
1300 Bob McCullough 2.62 Mile Run/W 843 80 M 6:70-99 51:09.53 19:31/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1301 Sara Kranz 2.62 Mile Run/W 684 35 F 75:35-39 51:13.20 19:33/M
1302 Sheleen Delockery 2.62 Mile Run/W 304 39 F 76:35-39 51:15.44 19:34/M
1303 Erica Sypek 2.62 Mile Run/W 1373 28 F 24:25-29 51:15.72 19:34/M
1304 Nicole Gavin 2.62 Mile Run/W 450 29 F 25:25-29 51:18.64 19:35/M
1305 Paul Gavin 2.62 Mile Run/W 451 29 M 6:25-29 51:21.63 19:36/M
1306 Rebecca Dower 2.62 Mile Run/W 329 44 F 103:40-44 51:23.31 19:37/M
1307 Katie Cabrera 2.62 Mile Run/W 194 15 F 30:15-16 51:23.54 19:37/M
1308 Hope Peterson 2.62 Mile Run/W 19 15 F 31:15-16 51:23.98 19:37/M
1309 Maddy Neuwald 2.62 Mile Run/W 963 17 F 11:17-19 51:24.43 19:37/M
1310 Mia Arnoux 2.62 Mile Run/W 43 16 F 32:15-16 51:26.00 19:38/M
1311 Sam Nickl 2.62 Mile Run/W 968 16 F 33:15-16 51:26.56 19:38/M
1312 Emma Umbdenstock 2.62 Mile Run/W 1424 15 F 34:15-16 51:26.56 19:38/M
1313 Gerry Prorok 2.62 Mile Run/W 1128 57 F 20:55-59 51:27.70 19:38/M
1314 Emma Halin 2.62 Mile Run/W 517 15 F 35:15-16 51:27.99 19:38/M
1315 Paulina Olechno 2.62 Mile Run/W 1007 16 F 36:15-16 51:30.18 19:39/M
1316 Joe Eckert 2.62 Mile Run/W 2453 38 M 37:35-39 51:31.95 19:40/M
1317 Vincent Cassara 2.62 Mile Run/W 2439 12 M 71:11-12 51:34.41 19:41/M
1318 Chiseon Kim 2.62 Mile Run/W 648 27 M 7:25-29 51:39.77 19:43/M
1319 Julie Epple 2.62 Mile Run/W 2454 54 F 27:50-54 51:41.63 19:44/M
1320 Debbie Felsing 2.62 Mile Run/W 384 44 F 104:40-44 51:41.70 19:44/M
1321 Carol Schippman 2.62 Mile Run/W 1253 77 F 3:70-99 51:43.20 19:44/M
1322 Amabel Ruiz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1200 40 F 105:40-44 51:49.93 19:47/M
1323 Julie Boeing 2.62 Mile Run/W 124 53 F 28:50-54 51:50.51 19:47/M
1324 Lizbeth Corona 2.62 Mile Run/W 263 30 F 26:30-34 51:50.53 19:47/M
1325 Vanessa Fennig 2.62 Mile Run/W 388 34 F 27:30-34 51:52.60 19:48/M
1326 Kristin Russell 2.62 Mile Run/W 1205 37 F 77:35-39 51:52.77 19:48/M
1327 Cameron Trail 2.62 Mile Run/W 1406 31 M 20:30-34 51:57.72 19:50/M
1328 Angie Marsden 2.62 Mile Run/W 818 33 F 28:30-34 51:59.73 19:50/M
1329 Emily Hillenbrand 8K (4.97 Mile) 542 31 F 29:30-34 52:04.55 19:52/M
1330 Amy Gimre 2.62 Mile Run/W 471 54 F 29:50-54 52:05.35 19:53/M
1331 Joe Hillenbrand 2.62 Mile Run/W 541 25 M 8:25-29 52:05.82 19:53/M
1332 Nathan Paul 2.62 Mile Run/W 1054 36 M 38:35-39 52:19.13 19:58/M
1333 Sarah Conway-Paul 2.62 Mile Run/W 259 35 F 78:35-39 52:20.15 19:58/M
1334 Janet Kester 2.62 Mile Run/W 640 38 F 79:35-39 52:21.70 19:59/M
1335 Ava Kester 2.62 Mile Run/W 642 7 F 56: 7- 8 52:22.15 19:59/M
1336 Tamara Stephens 2.62 Mile Run/W 2832 47 F 74:45-49 52:32.96 20:03/M
1337 Morgan Stephens 2.62 Mile Run/W 2834 11 F 116:11-12 52:32.97 20:03/M
1338 Melissa McGregor 2.62 Mile Run/W 2498 36 F 80:35-39 52:33.10 20:03/M
1339 Taylor Stephens 2.62 Mile Run/W 2833 15 F 37:15-16 52:33.42 20:03/M
1340 Rob Lach 2.62 Mile Run/W 704 36 M 39:35-39 52:37.15 20:05/M
1341 Avery Morales 2.62 Mile Run/W 901 7 F 57: 7- 8 52:39.63 20:06/M
1342 Wendy Inman 2.62 Mile Run/W 579 28 F 26:25-29 52:46.09 20:08/M
1343 Vanessa Prorok 2.62 Mile Run/W 1126 35 F 81:35-39 52:47.73 20:09/M
1344 Colleen Trail 2.62 Mile Run/W 1407 33 F 30:30-34 52:48.03 20:09/M
1345 Alyssa Cook 2.62 Mile Run/W 260 27 F 27:25-29 52:48.47 20:09/M
1346 Elias Berthelsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 97 10 M 118: 9-10 52:54.70 20:11/M
1347 Angie Berthelsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 101 38 F 82:35-39 52:57.04 20:13/M
1348 Silvana Tchoneva 2.62 Mile Run/W 1383 41 F 106:40-44 52:57.82 20:13/M
1349 Emmett Berthelsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 100 5 M 18: 1- 6 52:57.85 20:13/M
1350 Sawyer Berthelsen 2.62 Mile Run/W 99 7 M 50: 7- 8 52:59.53 20:13/M
1351 Anabelle Yovchev 2.62 Mile Run/W 2315 8 F 58: 7- 8 52:59.94 20:13/M
1352 Jessica Lee 2.62 Mile Run/W 730 50 F 30:50-54 53:00.06 20:14/M
1353 Lidia Salgado 2.62 Mile Run/W 1216 40 F 107:40-44 53:16.34 20:20/M
1354 Barb Novak 2.62 Mile Run/W 979 34 F 31:30-34 53:19.78 20:21/M
1355 Amanda Raz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1158 32 F 32:30-34 53:29.27 20:25/M
1356 Mary Beth Raz 2.62 Mile Run/W 1157 60 F 9:60-64 53:29.32 20:25/M
1357 Michael Pasko 2.62 Mile Run/W 1037 5 M 19: 1- 6 53:50.60 20:33/M
1358 Gabriel Castaneda 2.62 Mile Run/W 208 39 M 40:35-39 53:53.43 20:34/M
1359 Mandy Lach 2.62 Mile Run/W 705 32 F 33:30-34 53:54.06 20:34/M
1360 Kathleen Pasko 2.62 Mile Run/W 1035 38 F 83:35-39 53:55.93 20:35/M
1361 Paula Morales 2.62 Mile Run/W 903 40 F 108:40-44 53:56.39 20:35/M
1362 Tess McKay 2.62 Mile Run/W 852 15 F 38:15-16 54:42.10 20:53/M
1363 Cory Wood 2.62 Mile Run/W 2302 34 M 21:30-34 54:49.85 20:55/M
1364 Reilly Wood 2.62 Mile Run/W 2303 4 F 17: 1- 6 54:53.07 20:57/M
1365 Julie Fonseca 2.62 Mile Run/W 411 34 F 34:30-34 54:56.37 20:58/M
1366 Cynthia Windsor 2.62 Mile Run/W 2292 60 F 10:60-64 54:57.47 20:58/M
1367 Louise Kemp 2.62 Mile Run/W 633 26 F 28:25-29 55:15.31 21:05/M
1368 Meagan Nikolic 2.62 Mile Run/W 971 32 F 35:30-34 55:15.96 21:05/M
1369 Mary Litke 2.62 Mile Run/W 768 27 F 29:25-29 55:16.28 21:06/M
1370 Roxanne Scavone 2.62 Mile Run/W 1244 23 F 7:20-24 55:16.35 21:06/M
1371 Shirlee Pasko 2.62 Mile Run/W 1040 67 F 5:65-69 55:19.99 21:07/M
1372 Nathaniel Vera 2.62 Mile Run/W 2248 5 M 20: 1- 6 55:27.87 21:10/M
1373 Anabelle Vera 2.62 Mile Run/W 2249 5 F 18: 1- 6 55:44.80 21:16/M
1374 Zakariah Vera 2.62 Mile Run/W 2247 5 M 21: 1- 6 55:45.55 21:17/M
1375 Alyssa Vera 2.62 Mile Run/W 1024 32 F 36:30-34 55:47.90 21:17/M
1376 Alejandro Vera 2.62 Mile Run/W 2246 33 M 22:30-34 55:50.50 21:19/M
1377 Stephanie Pasko 8K (4.97 Mile) 1039 41 F 109:40-44 55:52.66 21:19/M
1378 Claire Pasko 2.62 Mile Run/W 1036 9 F 132: 9-10 55:56.52 21:21/M
1379 Violeta Lubianos Szilvagyi 2.62 Mile Run/W 782 9 F 133: 9-10 56:01.27 21:23/M
1380 Monica Szilvagyi 2.62 Mile Run/W 1378 37 F 84:35-39 56:02.06 21:23/M
1381 Randee Adams 2.62 Mile Run/W 9 66 F 6:65-69 56:02.63 21:23/M
1382 Julie Luck Jensen 8K (4.97 Mile) 784 65 F 7:65-69 56:04.54 21:24/M
1383 Tammy Favela 2.62 Mile Run/W 371 46 F 75:45-49 56:05.22 21:24/M
1384 Margaret Franks 2.62 Mile Run/W 416 55 F 21:55-59 56:06.10 21:25/M
1385 Sue Snyder 2.62 Mile Run/W 1331 57 F 22:55-59 56:06.19 21:25/M
1386 Joan Gebbia 2.62 Mile Run/W 455 57 M 12:55-59 56:06.53 21:25/M
1387 Niki Wood 2.62 Mile Run/W 2304 34 F 37:30-34 56:08.70 21:25/M
1388 Henry Meske 2.62 Mile Run/W 865 6 M 22: 1- 6 56:09.63 21:26/M
1389 Avery Seidemann 2.62 Mile Run/W 1267 5 F 19: 1- 6 56:11.35 21:27/M
1390 Paul Meske 2.62 Mile Run/W 866 38 M 41:35-39 56:16.43 21:29/M
1391 Mary Krall-Meske 2.62 Mile Run/W 683 37 F 85:35-39 56:30.65 21:34/M
1392 Virginia Fischer 2910 6 M 23: 1- 6 56:44.73 21:39/M
1393 John Fischer 2915 44 M 79:40-44 56:55.55 21:43/M
1394 Lucy Fischer 2909 3 F 20: 1- 6 56:58.56 21:45/M
1395 June Happ 2.62 Mile Run/W 2350 59 F 23:55-59 57:01.13 21:46/M
1396 Christina Murphy 2.62 Mile Run/W 2500 32 F 38:30-34 57:03.47 21:46/M
1397 Liz Fischer 2914 39 F 86:35-39 57:03.61 21:46/M
1398 Cheryl Hill 2.62 Mile Run/W 2464 63 F 11:60-64 57:05.74 21:47/M
1399 Dorian Valentine 2.62 Mile Run/W 1433 9 M 119: 9-10 57:14.26 21:51/M
1400 Clara Peltonen 2.62 Mile Run/W 1061 5 F 21: 1- 6 57:19.37 21:53/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1401 Angela Valentine 2.62 Mile Run/W 1434 52 F 31:50-54 57:26.32 21:55/M
1402 Laura Peltonen 2.62 Mile Run/W 1060 35 F 87:35-39 57:28.32 21:56/M
1403 Ayla Struebing 2.62 Mile Run/W 1358 6 F 22: 1- 6 57:31.76 21:57/M
1404 Kent Struebing 2.62 Mile Run/W 1356 42 M 80:40-44 57:35.05 21:59/M
1405 Connor Struebing 2.62 Mile Run/W 1359 4 M 24: 1- 6 57:35.07 21:59/M
1406 Alexander Kreiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 691 3 M 25: 1- 6 57:53.82 22:06/M
1407 Nora Kreiner 2.62 Mile Run/W 689 37 F 88:35-39 57:54.13 22:06/M
1408 Susan Adams 2.62 Mile Run/W 8 66 F 8:65-69 59:24.98 22:40/M
1409 Shawn O’neill 2.62 Mile Run/W 2380 26 M 9:25-29 59:54.78 22:52/M
1410 Anjali Parech 2.62 Mile Run/W 1031 9 F 134: 9-10 59:58.17 22:53/M
1411 Veda Gummadi 2.62 Mile Run/W 511 9 F 135: 9-10 59:58.94 22:53/M
1412 Sophia Feliciano 2.62 Mile Run/W 380 6 F 23: 1- 6 1:00:06.70 22:56/M
1413 J. Feliciano 2.62 Mile Run/W 381 38 F 89:35-39 1:00:18.26 23:01/M
1414 Dory Salgado 2.62 Mile Run/W 1219 70 F 4:70-99 1:01:19.48 23:24/M
1415 Melissa Salgado-Bellin 2.62 Mile Run/W 1220 32 F 39:30-34 1:01:20.25 23:25/M
1416 Carmina Salgado 2.62 Mile Run/W 1214 42 F 110:40-44 1:01:21.54 23:25/M
1417 Lucas Ingaunis 2.62 Mile Run/W 578 13 M 40:13-14 1:02:47.74 23:58/M
1418 Evan Naumowicz 2951 13 M 41:13-14 1:02:48.25 23:58/M
1419 Kyle Oneal 2.62 Mile Run/W 1009 12 M 72:11-12 1:02:48.62 23:58/M
1420 Domenic Vels 2949 12 M 73:11-12 1:02:49.15 23:59/M
1421 Anthony Samperi 2948 13 M 42:13-14 1:02:50.19 23:59/M
1422 Christian Vels 2950 12 M 74:11-12 1:02:51.36 23:59/M
1423 Alex Spalding 2.62 Mile Run/W 2402 13 M 43:13-14 1:02:51.60 23:59/M
1424 Logan Riley 2.62 Mile Run/W 1168 13 M 44:13-14 1:03:00.99 24:03/M
Top  

2.62 Wheelchair

Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Hazel Groenhof 2.62 Mile Wheel 509 8 F 1:YOUTH 29:27.98 11:14/M