Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2018 08:22 PM
                    Port St. Lucie Invitational - 3/29/2018                    
                          Port St. Lucie High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             12.84  -2.1  5  10   
  2 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             13.51  -2.1  5   8   
  3 Tommie, Ja'Niya              Fort Pierce              13.70  -2.1  5   6   
  4 Lewis, Tamia                 Fort Pierce              13.98  -0.9  4   5   
  5 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             14.01  -2.1  5   4   
  6 Stovall, Toniyah             Fort Pierce              14.09  -0.9  4   3   
  7 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri             14.33  -2.1  5   2   
  8 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc             14.37  -0.9  3   1   
  9 Scott, Amothyst              Fort Pierce              14.44  -2.1  5 
 10 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We             14.52  -0.9  4 
 11 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             14.67  -0.9  4 
 12 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park             14.69  -0.9  4 
 13 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             14.85  -2.1  5 
 14 Chaney, Darika               Lincoln Park             14.86  -0.9  3 
 15 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             14.98  -0.9  3 
 16 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             15.07  -0.9  4 
 17 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count             15.11  -0.9  3 
 18 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             15.21  -0.9  3 
 19 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park             15.42  -1.4  2 
 20 Triana, Kayla                Lincoln Park             15.49  -1.4  2 
 21 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             15.56  -0.9  3 
 22 Puorro, Gabriella            Jensen Beach             15.65  -1.4  2 
 23 Vereen, Kiana                Fort Pierce              16.02  -2.1  5 
 24 Dumerve, Nakeisha            Morningside              16.16  -1.4  2 
 25 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri             16.42  -1.1  1 
 26 Williams, Genesis            Morningside              16.79  -1.1  1 
 27 Scheible, Lean               Fort Pierce              17.05  -1.4  2 
 28 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count             18.69  -1.4  2 
 -- Nelson, Maya                 Fort Pierce                 DQ  -1.1  1  finish in wong lane
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             25.89  -1.3  4  10   
  2 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             26.64  -1.3  4   8   
  3 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             26.81  -1.3  4   6   
  4 Vereen, Kiana                Fort Pierce              27.22  -1.3  4   5   
  5 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             27.81  -1.3  4   4   
  6 Tommie, Ja'Niya              Fort Pierce              28.01  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri             28.88  -1.3  4   2   
  8 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             29.75  -0.9  2   1   
  9 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             29.94  -0.9  3 
 10 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri             30.12  -0.9  3 
 11 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park             30.25  -0.9  3 
 12 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             30.29  -0.9  3 
 13 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             30.71  -0.9  2 
 14 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park             30.73  -0.9  3 
 15 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             30.89  -0.9  2 
 16 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             31.21  -0.9  3 
 17 Major, Ariel                 Lincoln Park             31.23  -1.3  1 
 18 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count             32.92  -1.3  1 
 19 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri             33.62  -1.3  1 
 20 Johnson-Bell, Ja'cire        Lincoln Park             33.84  -1.3  1 
 21 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count             33.85  -1.3  1 
 22 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             34.72  -0.9  2 
 23 Thompson, Cynthia            Fort Pierce              34.74  -0.9  2 
 24 Scheible, Lean               Fort Pierce              35.04  -1.3  1 
 25 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count             35.45  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McClain, Megan               Port St. Luc           1:45.41   NWI  10   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           1:01.84   5  10   
  2 Vereen, Kiana                Fort Pierce            1:04.21   5   8   
  3 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park           1:05.65   5   6   
  4 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach           1:05.71   5   5   
  5 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park           1:06.63   5   4   
  6 Smith, Amiah                 Jensen Beach           1:07.35   4   3   
  7 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa           1:08.21   4   2   
  8 Warembourg, Victoria         Jupiter Chri           1:08.36   4   1   
  9 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           1:08.71   5 
 10 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park           1:09.22   5 
 11 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach           1:09.95   5 
 12 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           1:10.64   4 
 13 Melandes, Kammile            Fort Pierce            1:13.69   4 
 14 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           1:13.75   4 
 15 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           1:14.90   3 
 16 Daniels, Jiselle             Odyssey Char           1:15.54   1 
 17 Rivas, Ellen Lovell          Fort Pierce            1:16.13   1 
 18 Mobley, Mariah               Fort Pierce            1:18.70   3 
 19 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We           1:19.41   4 
 20 Jacas, Alethia               Fort Pierce            1:19.42   3 
 21 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count           1:19.64   3 
 22 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We           1:19.95   3 
 23 Pierre, Vernese              Fort Pierce            1:22.07   2 
 24 Taylor, Crystelle            Morningside            1:23.94   2 
 25 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           1:24.72   2 
 26 Mancia, Rubia                Fort Pierce            1:28.64   2 
 27 Crawford, Delana             Morningside            1:29.00   2 
 28 Pederson, Abby               Martin Count           1:29.22   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park           2:33.43   2  10   
  2 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           2:33.68   2   8   
  3 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           2:37.68   2   6   
  4 Benson, Alyssa               Jupiter Chri           2:43.65   2   5   
  5 Melandes, Kammile            Fort Pierce            2:50.96   2   4   
  6 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           2:50.98   2   3   
  7 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           2:52.06   2   2   
  8 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           2:53.10   1   1   
  9 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa           2:56.67   2 
 10 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           3:06.00   2 
 11 Lewiston, Abbigail           Fort Pierce            3:06.75   2 
 12 Rivas, Ellen Lovell          Fort Pierce            3:09.48   1 
 13 Fryar, Kimberly              Fort Pierce            3:10.38   2 
 14 Canada, Adeline              Jensen Beach           3:11.04   1 
 15 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           3:13.93   2 
 16 Trillo, Hailey               Odyssey Char           3:14.48   1 
 17 Daniels, Jiselle             Odyssey Char           3:17.56   1 
 18 Jacas, Alethia               Fort Pierce            3:27.23   1 
 19 Cintron, Jaylene             St. Lucie We           3:35.47   1 
 20 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri           3:36.34   1 
 21 Crawford, Delana             Morningside            3:43.23   1 
 22 Pederson, Abby               Martin Count           3:45.47   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri           5:56.25   10   
  2 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park           6:01.61    8   
  3 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           6:12.01    6   
  4 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park           6:24.45    5   
  5 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           6:30.11    4   
  6 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count           6:30.13    3   
  7 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa           6:36.58    2   
  8 Trillo, Hailey               Odyssey Char           6:48.38    1   
  9 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           6:50.98  
 10 Fryar, Kimberly              Fort Pierce            6:52.72  
 11 Cabrera, Leslie              Treasure Coa           6:57.51  
 12 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           6:58.02  
 13 Drawdy, Morgan               Lincoln Park           7:02.58  
 14 Farr, Emma                   Lincoln Park           7:15.66  
 15 Taylor, Crystelle            Morningside            8:00.64  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri          13:22.07   10   
  2 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count          13:43.03    8   
  3 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count          14:12.78    6   
  4 Ortiz, Rut                   Fort Pierce           14:55.57    5   
  5 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park          15:13.43    4   
  6 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park          16:15.57    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count             19.44  -1.9  3  10   
  2 Robinson, Tamia              Fort Pierce              19.48  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa             20.43  -1.9  3   6   
  4 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park             20.61  -1.9  3   5   
  5 Anderson, Ashley             Fort Pierce              20.82  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             21.24  -1.9  3   3   
  7 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             21.36  -1.9  3   2   
  8 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach             21.70  -1.9  3   1   
  9 Anderson, Trinty             Fort Pierce              21.72  -1.9  3 
 10 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park             21.75  -1.9  3 
 11 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri             22.40  -1.3  2 
 12 Yuhas, Cierra                Port St. Luc             22.54  -1.3  2 
 13 Pierre, Vernese              Fort Pierce              22.92  -0.7  1 
 14 Lewiston, Abbigail           Fort Pierce              22.99  -1.3  2 
 15 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             23.19  -0.7  1 
 16 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach             23.27  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri             54.14   2  10   
  2 Owens, Daijia                Fort Pierce              55.59   2   8   
  3 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             55.61   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Tamia              Fort Pierce              57.31   2   5   
  5 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park             57.41   2   4   
  6 Lewiston, Abbigail           Fort Pierce              57.61   2   3   
  7 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa             58.14   2   2   
  8 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park             58.99   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Ashley             Fort Pierce            1:01.42   1 
 10 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri           1:06.82   1 
 11 Pierre, Vernese              Fort Pierce            1:07.61   1 
 12 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           1:07.79   1 
 13 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach           1:09.03   1 
 -- Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri               DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          53.11   10   
     1) Lewis, Tamia                    2) Thompson, Cynthia              
     3) Scott, Amothyst                 4) Celicia, Jules                 
  2 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                53.82    8   
     1) Tillman, Raechel                2) Francis, Jhaiyden              
     3) Bruno, Sierra                   4) Walker, Sasha                  
  3 Jupiter Christian  'A'                                53.98    6   
     1) Jamison, Hannah                 2) Warembourg, Victoria           
     3) Wallace, Astric                 4) Helsel, Erin                   
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  57.68    5   
     1) Tello, Kianny                   2) Puorro, Gabriella              
     3) Smith, Amiah                    4) Bachoo, Bria                   
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               1:00.03    4   
     1) Klym, Katie                     2) McNeill, Kennedee              
     3) Richards, Kianna                4) Barker, Christamar             
  6 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        1:01.59    3   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Jerger, Kayla                  
     3) Hogan, Tianna                   4) Chaney, Darika                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   4:36.53   10   
     1) Floristal, Jalissa              2) Badalo, Kiara                  
     3) Acosta, Rolizbeth               4) Evans, Raven                   
  2 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:37.83    8   
     1) Jamison, Hannah                 2) Warembourg, Victoria           
     3) Wallace, Astric                 4) Helsel, Erin                   
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              4:42.25    6   
     1) Anderson, Jeanette              2) Tillman, Raechel               
     3) Francis, Jhaiyden               4) Walker, Sasha                  
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        4:45.74    5   
     1) Owens, Daijia                   2) Scott, Amothyst                
     3) Mobley, Mariah                  4) Celicia, Jules                 
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                5:04.43    4   
     1) Knier, Olivia                   2) Wilcox, Abby                   
     3) Radar, Morgan                   4) Canada, Adeline                
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               5:16.15    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       10:46.00   10   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Wiley, Jamya                   
     3) McCann, Christen                4) Atandi, Eliza                  
  2 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               12:01.29    8   
     1) Cobo, Erika                     2) Engle, Sophia                  
     3) Wilcox, Abby                    4) Canada, Adeline                
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                        12:10.42    6   
     1) Ortiz, Rut                      2) Lewiston, Abbigail             
     3) Fryar, Kimberly                 4) Melandes, Kammile              
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                              12:28.69    5   
     1) Radcliff, Kate                  2) Diez, Ellen                    
     3) Bartenfelder, Rain              4) Pederson, Abby                 
  5 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             13:16.88    4   
     1) Reback, Glory                   2) Maciak, Nora                   
     3) Reback, Trinity                 4) Plourde, Hannah                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park           4-10.00   10   
  2 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           4-06.00    8   
  3 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park           4-05.00    6   
  4 Freeman, Sa'Niya             Lincoln Park           4-04.00    5   
  5 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count           4-03.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             5.23m   NWI  10   
  2 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             5.14m   NWI   8   
  3 Tommie, Ja'Niya              Fort Pierce              5.13m   NWI   6   
  4 Smith, Amiah                 Jensen Beach             4.87m   NWI   5   
  5 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             4.80m   NWI   4   
  6 Stovall, Toniyah             Fort Pierce              4.66m   NWI   3   
  7 Vereen, Kiana                Fort Pierce              4.46m   NWI   2   
  8 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             4.42m   NWI   1   
  9 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             4.19m   NWI 
 10 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc             3.92m   NWI 
 11 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             3.84m   NWI 
 12 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count             3.56m   NWI 
 13 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri             3.37m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             9.71m   NWI  10   
  2 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             8.27m   NWI   8   
 -- Warembourg, Victoria         Jupiter Chri                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count            10.06m   10   
  2 Glynn, Ka'Vazia              Fort Pierce              9.52m    8   
  3 Mack, Te'jah                 Fort Pierce              8.77m    6   
  4 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count             8.04m    5   
  5 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa             7.42m    4   
  6 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa             7.29m    3   
  7 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park             7.25m    2   
  8 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park             7.18m    1   
  9 Henri, Rhode                 Fort Pierce              7.05m  
 10 Brianvil, Kemmy              Fort Pierce              6.88m  
 11 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc             6.77m  
 12 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri             6.75m  
 13 Ojeda, Nelly                 Port St. Luc             6.11m  
 14 Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc             4.91m  
 15 Kocovski, Emily              Fort Pierce              4.75m  
 16 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri             4.45m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count            27.75m   10   
  2 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri            25.55m    8   
  3 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa            22.06m    6   
  4 Henri, Rhode                 Fort Pierce             20.29m    5   
  5 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count            19.65m    4   
  6 DeBarnardo, Emily            Lincoln Park            18.01m    3   
  7 Brianvil, Kemmy              Fort Pierce             17.92m    2   
  8 Ojeda, Nelly                 Port St. Luc            17.31m    1   
  9 Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc            15.38m  
 10 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc            15.35m  
 11 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa            14.70m  
 12 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We            14.58m  
 13 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri            14.44m  
 14 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We            11.31m  
 15 Kocovski, Emily              Fort Pierce             10.76m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gholston, Keyonta            Fort Pierce              11.47  -1.9  5  10   
  2 Scott, Jeremiah              Fort Pierce              11.57  -1.9  5   8   
  3 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             11.74  -1.9  5   6   
  4 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.91  -1.9  5   5   
  5 Terry, Geoffery              Fort Pierce              11.95  -1.9  5   4   
  6 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             12.00  -1.9  5   3   
  7 Sawyer, Shane                Jupiter Chri             12.04  -1.9  5   2   
  8 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa             12.13  -1.9  5   1   
  9 Burns, Alex                  Fort Pierce              12.47  -1.5  1 
 10 Borrows, Robert              Port St. Luc             12.49  -1.5  1 
 11 Hickman, Tyree               Fort Pierce              12.54  -2.3  4 
 12 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc             12.58  -2.3  4 
 13 Mevs-Santelises, Emmanue     St. Lucie We             12.63  -1.0  3 
 14 Green, Kennedy               Fort Pierce              12.68  -2.3  4 
 15 Padilla, Steven              Fort Pierce              12.77  -1.0  3 
 16 Santamaria, Tyler            Port St. Luc             12.84  -1.0  3 
 17 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach             12.89  -1.0  3 
 18 Dunn, Devin                  Jensen Beach             12.98  -1.5  1 
 19 Narbone, Matt                Jupiter Chri             13.05  -1.0  3 
 20 Bell, Eddie                  Fort Pierce              13.13  -2.3  4 
 21 Cover, Michael               Treasure Coa             13.17  -2.3  4 
 22 Wise, Mathieu                Morningside              13.18  -1.5  2 
 23 Dawkins, Dwight              Lincoln Park             13.32  -1.5  2 
 24 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc             13.35  -2.3  4 
 25 Garcia, Luis                 Lincoln Park             13.64  -1.5  2 
 26 Bexiga, Miguel               Martin Count             13.66  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gholston, Keyonta            Fort Pierce              23.11  -1.0  5  10   
  2 Scott, Jeremiah              Fort Pierce              23.15  -1.0  5   8   
  3 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             23.36  -1.0  5   6   
  4 Terry, Geoffery              Fort Pierce              23.66  -1.0  5   5   
  5 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             23.72  -1.0  5   4   
  6 Lewis, Willie                Fort Pierce              24.04  -0.9  4   3   
  7 Hickman, Tyree               Fort Pierce              24.52  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Rivers, Terrance             Fort Pierce              24.65  -0.9  4   1   
  9 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer      Martin Count             24.77  -0.9  4 
 10 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             24.77  -1.0  5 
 11 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park             24.86  -0.9  4 
 12 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             25.01  -1.0  5 
 13 Mevs-Santelises, Emmanue     St. Lucie We             25.37  -0.9  4 
 14 Caldwell, Joshua             Lincoln Park             25.64  -1.3  3 
 15 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park             25.74  -1.3  3 
 16 Cover, Michael               Treasure Coa             25.92  -0.9  4 
 17 Thomas, Jihad                Port St. Luc             25.92  -1.3  3 
 18 Padilla, Steven              Fort Pierce              26.11  -0.9  4 
 19 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park             26.22  -1.3  3 
 20 Santamaria, Tyler            Port St. Luc             26.36  -1.5  2 
 21 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             26.39  -1.3  3 
 22 Lippencott, Joseph           Jensen Beach             26.63  -1.3  3 
 23 Bennett, Richard             Morningside              26.66  -1.5  2 
 24 Rodney, Kareem               Treasure Coa             27.36  -1.5  2 
 25 Houck, Ryan                  Port St. Luc             27.58  -0.7  1 
 26 Alleyne, Keyshawn            Fort Pierce              27.75  -0.7  1 
 27 Wallace, Marco               Jupiter Chri             27.90  -0.7  1 
 28 Noel, Mikael                 Port St. Luc             27.92  -1.5  2 
 29 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count             28.01  -1.5  2 
 30 Frisbie, Christian           Morningside              32.21  -1.5  2 
 31 McNeill, Jesse               Martin Count             32.52  -0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Geoffery              Fort Pierce              51.66   5  10   
  2 Hayes, Khalil                Fort Pierce              52.36   5   8   
  3 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa             52.41   5   6   
  4 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             52.51   5   5   
  5 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park             53.66   4   4   
  6 Ziskinder, Adam              Martin Count             54.20   5   3   
  7 Bennett, Lamar               Fort Pierce              54.49   4   2   
  8 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa             54.59   4   1   
  9 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri             54.92   2 
 10 Jeannot, Malik               Fort Pierce              55.59   4 
 11 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             55.72   4 
 12 Mevs-Santelises, Emmanue     St. Lucie We             56.18   4 
 13 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             56.21   4 
 14 Tullis, Brice                Fort Pierce              56.31   5 
 15 Joseph, Caleb                Port St. Luc             56.51   3 
 16 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             57.46   3 
 17 Rivers, Terrance             Fort Pierce              58.59   4 
 18 Risk, Kyler                  Port St. Luc           1:00.24   3 
 19 Arnold, Travis               Martin Count           1:00.63   3 
 20 Reynolds, Nathangal          Fort Pierce            1:00.79   1 
 21 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           1:00.83   3 
 22 Wise, Mathieu                Morningside            1:01.58   3 
 23 Bowens, Calvin               Lincoln Park           1:02.74   2 
 24 Bennett, Richard             Morningside            1:03.16   1 
 25 Mahurin, Zachary             Odyssey Char           1:03.27   3 
 26 Diaz, Larry                  Jupiter Chri           1:05.84   2 
 27 Alvarado, Victor             Port St. Luc           1:05.88   2 
 28 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count           1:06.95   2 
 29 Frisbie, Christian           Morningside            1:11.89   2 
 30 Mclntosh, Samuel             Jensen Beach           1:21.69   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           2:09.13   2  10   
  2 Desir, Etienne               Fort Pierce            2:10.22   2   8   
  3 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coa           2:10.48   2   6   
  4 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa           2:12.62   2   5   
  5 Smith, Terry                 Fort Pierce            2:13.25   2   4   
  6 Vega, Bryan                  Fort Pierce            2:14.61   2   3   
  7 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa           2:16.60   2   2   
  8 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa           2:17.58   2   1   
  9 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           2:19.13   2 
 10 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We           2:19.84   1 
 11 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count           2:20.02   2 
 12 Thomas, Zack                 Fort Pierce            2:20.76   2 
 13 Owens, Justin                Fort Pierce            2:21.59   1 
 14 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           2:22.37   2 
 15 Diaz, Larry                  Jupiter Chri           2:25.37   1 
 16 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri           2:26.07   1 
 17 Salinas, Brian               Fort Pierce            2:26.21   2 
 18 Davidson, Nicholas           Odyssey Char           2:27.48   2 
 19 Synowski, Brandon            Martin Count           2:30.75   1 
 20 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           2:31.01   1 
 21 Jules, Alex                  Fort Pierce            2:31.38   1 
 22 Burns, Alex                  Fort Pierce            2:32.84   1 
 23 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach           2:34.11   1 
 24 Rivera, Christian            Odyssey Char           2:35.91   1 
 25 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           2:48.33   1 
 26 Costo, Robert                Odyssey Char           3:04.24   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri           4:52.33   2  10   
  2 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count           4:57.09   2   8   
  3 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           4:57.33   2   6   
  4 Vega, Bryan                  Fort Pierce            4:58.76   2   5   
  5 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count           5:11.17   2   4   
  6 Salinas, Brian               Fort Pierce            5:14.43   2   3   
  7 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count           5:14.91   2   2   
  8 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count           5:20.74   2   1   
  9 Flood, Weldon                Treasure Coa           5:21.74   1 
 10 Lopez, Nick                  Fort Pierce            5:23.40   2 
 11 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri           5:26.10   2 
 12 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           5:26.40   2 
 13 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach           5:26.82   2 
 14 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa           5:31.96   2 
 15 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc           5:32.34   2 
 16 Green, Antonio               Fort Pierce            5:39.41   1 
 17 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:40.06   1 
 18 Beagle, Mark                 Jensen Beach           5:42.36   2 
 19 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park           5:44.76   2 
 20 Claudio, Carlos              Fort Pierce            5:45.33   1 
 21 Major, Elijah                Fort Pierce            5:47.69   1 
 22 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park           5:48.87   1 
 23 Green, Nattoniyo             St. Lucie We           5:52.18   1 
 24 Abunaser, Ali                Treasure Coa           5:52.36   1 
 25 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park           5:59.28   1 
 26 Lee, Eugene                  St. Lucie We           6:10.72   1 
 27 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park           6:11.63   1 
 28 Reback, Courson              Jupiter Chri           6:43.43   1 
 29 Costo, Robert                Odyssey Char           7:12.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri          10:35.05   10   
  2 Vega, Bryan                  Fort Pierce           11:01.98    8   
  3 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count          11:07.07    6   
  4 Lopez, Nick                  Fort Pierce           11:58.91    5   
  5 Salinas, Brian               Fort Pierce           12:01.37    4   
  6 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri          12:04.00    3   
  7 Beagle, Mark                 Jensen Beach          12:51.81    2   
  8 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park          13:40.86    1   
  9 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park          13:41.31  
 10 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          13:51.72  
 11 Kinkade, Liam                Lincoln Park          14:13.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce              16.53  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Edmond, Gilber               Fort Pierce              17.37  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Reese, Timothy               Fort Pierce              19.32  -0.3  3   6   
  4 Watkins, Zion                Fort Pierce              19.42  -2.0  2   5   
  5 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             19.44  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             19.57  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa             19.63  -0.3  3   2   
  8 Mincey, Kalupp               Fort Pierce              19.67  -0.3  3   1   
  9 Claudio, Carlos              Fort Pierce              19.70  -2.0  2 
 10 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce              19.82  -2.0  2 
 11 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             19.83  -2.0  2 
 12 Johnson, Andrew              Fort Pierce              21.03  -2.0  2 
 13 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Luc             22.33  -2.0  1 
 14 Davidson, Nicholas           Odyssey Char             22.41  -0.3  3 
 15 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             22.52  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce              42.37   3  10   
  2 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             43.23   3   8   
  3 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc             43.26   3   6   
  4 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             44.15   3   5   
  5 Reese, Timothy               Fort Pierce              44.58   3   4   
  6 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce              47.05   2   3   
  7 Watkins, Zion                Fort Pierce              47.10   2   2   
  8 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Luc             47.25   1   1   
  9 Davidson, Nicholas           Odyssey Char             48.37   2 
 10 Mincey, Kalupp               Fort Pierce              48.80   3 
 11 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             49.76   2 
 12 Hamilton, Brandon            Jensen Beach             49.84   2 
 13 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa             50.10   2 
 14 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             50.12   3 
 15 Claudio, Carlos              Fort Pierce              50.29   2 
 16 Johnson, Andrew              Fort Pierce              52.05   2 
 17 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             56.38   1 
 18 Owens, Thaddeus              Fort Pierce              59.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          44.04   10   
     1) Scott, Jeremiah                 2) Gholston, Keyonta              
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Hayes, Khalil                  
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                45.11    8   
     1) Louima, Rodney                  2) Baker, Malachi                 
     3) George, Daelon                  4) Miller, Sean                   
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                45.70    6   
     1) Salmon, Rasheed                 2) Jolaugun, Damilola             
     3) Ward, Dreshaw                   4) Cooper, Deontae                
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           48.36    5   
     1) Bell, Eddie                     2) Tullis, Brice                  
     3) Bennett, Lamar                  4) Padilla, Steven                
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                                 49.15    4   
     1) Fogel, Jonathan                 2) Gonzalez, Axel                 
     3) Johnson, Zj                     4) Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer        
  6 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          50.06    3   
     1) Greene, Curtis                  2) Garcia, Luis                   
     3) Abulathou, Rakan                4) Collins, Malik                 
  7 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  50.65    2   
     1) Whitlach, William               2) Hamilton, Brandon              
     3) Lippencott, Joseph              4) Scott, Josiah                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:38.06   10   
     1) Salmon, Rasheed                 2) Rutledge, Donald               
     3) Yearby, Montavious              4) Blackwood, Datwan              
  2 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:40.28    8   
     1) Ash, Christian                  2) Mevs-Santelises, Emmanuel      
     3) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas       4) Shaw, Jhenoi                   
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         3:42.70    6   
     1) Mulrooney, Ethan                2) Tullis, Brice                  
     3) Bennett, Lamar                  4) Rivers, Terrance               
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              3:43.13    5   
     1) Doig, Jonathan                  2) Doig, Jermaine                 
     3) Fabien, Jonathan                4) Flood, Weldon                  
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               3:46.59    4   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Gonzalez, Axel                 
     3) Ziskinder, Adam                 4) Ziskinder, Ryan                
  6 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:52.25    3   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Gholston, Keyonta              
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Hayes, Khalil                  
  7 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:05.91    2   
     1) DiTomasso, Christian            2) Diaz, Lucas                    
     3) Diaz, Larry                     4) Dansereau, Hayden              
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:50.53    1   
     1) Glover, Brock                   2) Whitlach, William              
     3) Nunnelee, Christian             4) Weidman, Nathan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              9:04.15   10   
     1) Doig, Jonathan                  2) Doig, Jermaine                 
     3) Curtis, Noah                    4) Fabien, Jonathan               
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        9:14.43    8   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Smith, Terry                   
     3) Reese, Timothy                  4) Beckwith, Davon                
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         9:25.88    6   
     1) Tullis, Brice                   2) Thomas, Zack                   
     3) Bennett, Lamar                  4) Rivers, Terrance               
  4 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              9:30.18    5   
     1) Neubauer, Chris                 2) Joseph, Caleb                  
     3) Munoz, Andres                   4) Alvarado, Victor               
  5 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:49.46    4   
     1) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas       2) Hudson, Asa                    
     3) Lee, Eugene                     4) Ingles, Marcos                 
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               9:52.37    3   
     1) Lebofsky, Judah                 2) Matos, Antonio                 
     3) Dusenberry, Jackson             4) Synowski, Brandon              
  7 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             10:31.99    2   
     1) DiTomasso, Christian            2) Diaz, Lucas                    
     3) Diaz, Larry                     4) Wallace, Marco                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Willie                Fort Pierce            6-02.00   10   
  2 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park           5-10.00    7   
  2 Hickman, Tyree               Fort Pierce            5-10.00    7   
  4 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc           5-08.00    5   
  5 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count          J5-08.00    4   
  6 Bush, Alexander              Martin Count           5-06.00    3   
  7 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count          J5-06.00    2   
  8 Kitchen, Jonathan            Fort Pierce            5-02.00    1   
 -- Green, Nattoniyo             St. Lucie We                NH  
 -- Lamarre, Acshlin             Fort Pierce                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa             6.40m   NWI  10   
  2 Hickman, Tyree               Fort Pierce              6.07m   NWI   8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count             6.00m   NWI   6   
  4 Webb, Cameron                Fort Pierce              5.89m   NWI   4.50
  4 Terry, Geoffery              Fort Pierce              5.89m   NWI   4.50
  6 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             5.86m   NWI   3   
  7 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer      Martin Count             5.69m   NWI   2   
  8 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count             5.57m   NWI   1   
  9 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             5.51m   NWI 
 10 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach             5.46m   NWI 
 11 Cooper, Deontae              Port St. Luc             5.35m   NWI 
 12 Kitchen, Jonathan            Fort Pierce              5.30m   NWI 
 13 Lippencott, Joseph           Jensen Beach             5.29m   NWI 
 14 Rivers, Terrance             Fort Pierce              5.01m   NWI 
 15 Reynolds, Nathangal          Fort Pierce              4.81m   NWI 
 16 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             4.70m   NWI 
 17 Watkins, Zion                Fort Pierce              4.66m   NWI 
 18 Edmond, Gilber               Fort Pierce              4.64m   NWI 
 19 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             4.57m   NWI 
 20 Cover, Michael               Treasure Coa             3.95m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count            12.74m   NWI  10   
  2 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count            12.37m   NWI   8   
  3 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc            12.04m   NWI   6   
  4 Kitchen, Jonathan            Fort Pierce             11.55m   NWI   5   
  5 Lamarre, Acshlin             Fort Pierce             10.80m   NWI   4   
  6 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc            10.39m   NWI   3   
  7 Severance, Austin            Martin Count            10.25m   NWI   2   
  8 Creber, Jake                 Martin Count            10.00m   NWI   1   
  9 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce              9.44m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Eddie                  Fort Pierce             14.25m   10   
  2 Johnson, Gavin               Port St. Luc            13.47m    8   
  3 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            12.91m    6   
  4 Copeland, Malik              Fort Pierce             12.68m    5   
  5 Bannon, Tim                  Port St. Luc            11.92m    4   
  6 Johnson, James               Fort Pierce             11.76m    3   
  7 Golden, Cameron              Fort Pierce             11.75m    2   
  8 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            11.54m    1   
  9 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            11.52m  
 10 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            11.40m  
 11 McGregor, Justin             Fort Pierce             11.32m  
 12 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count             9.40m  
 13 Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count             9.23m  
 14 Pressage, Bernard            Port St. Luc             8.77m  
 15 Weidman, Nathan              Jensen Beach             8.73m  
 16 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count             7.27m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, James               Fort Pierce             36.51m   10   
  2 Bell, Eddie                  Fort Pierce             33.59m    8   
  3 Rhodes, Kyle                 Jensen Beach            31.52m    6   
  4 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            31.16m    5   
  5 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count            27.09m    4   
  6 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            26.87m    3   
  7 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc            26.83m    2   
  8 Cabrera, Edo                 Port St. Luc            25.91m    1   
  9 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            23.83m  
 10 Joseph, Kevin                Port St. Luc            23.51m  
 11 Copeland, Malik              Fort Pierce             21.57m  
 12 McGregor, Justin             Fort Pierce             21.53m  
 13 Jean-Pierre, Wilkin          Port St. Luc            20.83m  
 14 Golden, Cameron              Fort Pierce             18.63m  
 15 Neal, Ronald                 St. Lucie We            18.10m  
 16 Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count            17.53m  
 17 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count            14.00m  
 18 Weidman, Nathan              Jensen Beach            12.77m  
 19 Davis, Kyree                 Fort Pierce             12.74m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln Park Academy HS     98        2) Martin County HS           95   
    3) Treasure Coast HS           91        4) Jupiter Christian          67   
    5) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     65        6) Fort Pierce Central HS     55   
    7) St. Lucie West Centennial   37        8) Port St. Lucie HS          33   
    9) Jensen Beach HS             32       10) Community Christian Acade  18   
   11) Odyssey Charter School       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Pierce Central HS     152.50     2) Fort Pierce Westwood HS   127.50
    3) Treasure Coast HS           87        4) Martin County HS           78   
    5) Port St. Lucie HS           77        6) Jupiter Christian          45   
    7) St. Lucie West Centennial   29        8) Lincoln Park Academy HS    15   
    9) Jensen Beach HS             11