Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2016 FHSAA 4A District 10 - 11/5/2016                      
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Munera, Samuel            10 Jupiter High School   17:19.28    1             
  2 Phelps, Cody              10 Seminole Rid          17:30.71    2             
  3 Ross, Gavin                9 Palm Beach C          17:39.51    3             
  4 Leonard, Taylor           11 Jupiter High School   17:41.21    4             
  5 Weingart, Samuel          12 Wellington C          17:44.90    5             
  6 Cherilus, Hermano         12 John I. Leon          17:47.23    6             
  7 Rodriguez, Victor         12 Jupiter High School   17:47.80    7             
  8 Reeves, Jake              10 Jupiter High School   17:48.22    8             
  9 Richardson, Charles       10 Wellington C          17:49.31    9             
 10 lamarre, joshua           11 John I. Leon          17:50.49   10             
 11 Routhier, Caiden          10 Palm Beach C          17:51.08   11             
 12 Smith, Dwight             11 Wellington C          17:53.19   12             
 13 Chance, Albion            10 Seminole Rid          17:53.29   13             
 14 Anderson, Timothy         12 Palm Beach C          17:54.04   14             
 15 sanchez, jeff              9 Palm Beach C          18:00.50   15             
 16 Rodriguez, Gabriel        12 Palm Beach C          18:01.36   16             
 17 taeger, kurt              11 John I. Leon          18:07.17   17             
 18 Gamarra, Sebastian        10 John I. Leon          18:12.82   18             
 19 Taylor, Tyler             10 Palm Beach C          18:12.94   19             
 20 rivera, jose              12 John I. Leon          18:19.06   20             
 21 Ortiz, Joshua             11 Palm Beach C          18:33.20   21             
 22 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Palm Beach G          18:53.43   22             
 23 Kay, Mark                 11 Wellington C          18:58.07   23             
 24 Brown, Samuel             12 Wellington C          18:58.21   24             
 25 Volpe, Christopher        10 Jupiter High School   19:00.86   25             
 26 Hollister, Jett           11 Wellington C          19:19.49   26             
 27 Frampton, George          11 Jupiter High School   19:22.65   27             
 28 Anderson, Dean            12 Palm Beach C          19:27.67                  
 29 Wiefels, Daniel           11 Jupiter High School   19:27.79   28             
 30 Gardner, Romario          12 Palm Beach G          19:31.77   29             
 31 Franklin, Michael         10 Palm Beach C          19:40.53                  
 32 Aguirre, Nathan           12 John I. Leon          19:43.32   30             
 33 Upson, Evan               10 Seminole Rid          19:45.72   31             
 34 Smith, Nathaniel          12 Jupiter High School   19:47.94                  
 35 Goby, Blake               11 Jupiter High School   19:52.75                  
 36 mackendrick, coltrane     12 John I. Leon          19:54.06   32             
 37 Davies, Maverik            9 Palm Beach C          19:58.24                  
 38 Brooks-Corbitt, Alexande  11 Royal Palm B          20:30.49                  
 39 Dhuyvetters, Alexander    10 Wellington C          20:38.18   33             
 40 Long, Joseph              10 Wellington C          20:44.26                  
 41 Chance, Buckley           10 Seminole Rid          20:50.46   34             
 42 Fouts, Noah               11 Wellington C          20:53.76                  
 43 Gonzalez, Jose            10 John I. Leon          20:59.06                  
 44 Baltazar, Adriel           9 Seminole Rid          21:10.63   35             
 45 Mosley, Shelden           11 Palm Beach G          21:19.35   36             
 46 Smith, Matthew            11 John I. Leon          21:31.35                  
 47 Soultan, Abraham          12 John I. Leon          21:32.66                  
 48 Ramirez, Guarmi           11 Palm Beach G          21:52.90   37             
 49 Perez, Brandon             9 John I. Leon          22:03.86                  
 50 Passe, Jonathan           11 Palm Beach G          22:14.01   38             
 51 lopez, joseph             12 John I. Leon          22:19.40                  
 52 studdARD, graham          11 John I. Leon          22:19.46                  
 53 Aguirre, Anthony          12 John I. Leon          22:24.20                  
 54 Cassion, Kerven           11 Seminole Rid          22:58.44   39             
 55 Gaudreau, Matthew         10 Palm Beach G          23:05.69   40             
 56 Cheang, Barry             11 Palm Beach G          23:15.07   41             
 57 Minot, Dakota              9 Seminole Rid          23:32.97   42             
 58 Houska, Cooper            12 Seminole Rid          23:45.88                  
 59 Perdomo, James            10 Palm Beach G          23:58.35                  
 60 Yu, Colton                 9 Palm Beach G          23:59.88                  
 61 Lajeunesse, Obed           9 Royal Palm B          25:02.10                  
 62 Rocha, Ramon              11 Royal Palm B          25:11.70                  
 63 Willis, Toby               9 Seminole Rid          25:33.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jupiter High School          45    1    4    7    8   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:29:37.37                                                    
         Average:    17:55.48                                                    
   2 Palm Beach Central High S    59    3   11   14   15   16   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.49                                                    
         Average:    17:53.30                                                    
   3 John I. Leonard High Scho    71    6   10   17   18   20   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.77                                                    
         Average:    18:03.36                                                    
   4 Wellington Community High    73    5    9   12   23   24   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.68                                                    
         Average:    18:16.74                                                    
   5 Seminole Ridge High Schoo   115    2   13   31   34   35   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:10.81                                                    
         Average:    19:26.17                                                    
   6 Palm Beach Gardens High S   162   22   29   36   37   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.46                                                    
         Average:    20:46.30