McKinney Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 05, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 70-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-99
Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Erika Miller 40 35     1 17:35.8 1:21/M 17:35.8
 
Top

Female Masters Over 40 Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Letty Uribe 66 40     1 18:34.2 1:25/M 18:34.2
 
Top

Female 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Emma Saadeh 55 7     1 35:14.7 2:42/M 35:14.7
2 59 Alexis Grimes 25 8     2 42:29.8 3:16/M 42:29.8
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Griselda Jasso 31 17     1 18:44.5 1:26/M 18:44.5
2 30 VALERIA RAMIREZ 443 19     2 23:49.0 1:49/M 23:49.0
3 78 Audrey Selby 58 19     3 59:17.8 4:32/M 59:17.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 57 Ashleigh Osborne 47 27     1 38:34.6 2:58/M 38:34.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Kara Cooper 1361 30     1 19:50.4 1:31/M 19:50.4
2 19 Sara Pendleton 48 32     2 21:25.8 1:38/M 21:25.8
3 48 Laurie Staempfli 62 34     3 35:19.4 2:43/M 35:19.4
4 53 Dayne Westbrook 67 34     4 37:19.8 2:52/M 37:19.8
5 67 CHRISTY SADLER 447 32     5 45:32.9 3:29/M 45:32.9
6 70 Tiffany Morse 44 33     6 45:41.2 3:31/M 45:41.2
7 72 Lacey Mlcak 41 30     7 47:09.0 3:37/M 47:09.0
8 73 Michelle Morse 43 31     8 47:10.5 3:37/M 47:10.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Citlalli Cordova 13 39     1 22:40.6 1:45/M 22:40.6
2 37 Cristal Garcia 17 38     2 31:19.7 2:24/M 31:19.7
3 42 Jodi Lybbert 1184 37     3 33:00.0 2:31/M 33:00.0
4 58 Geneva Taylor 64 39     4 41:21.6 3:11/M 41:21.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Mariquita Sy 63 41     1 20:56.2 1:36/M 20:56.2
2 26 Sharon Lee 37 40     2 22:21.6 1:43/M 22:21.6
3 27 KELLI WATLING 448 41     3 22:34.2 1:44/M 22:34.2
4 29 Giovanna Bourckel 7 40     4 23:16.6 1:47/M 23:16.6
5 39 Michelle Sears 56 41     5 31:25.2 2:25/M 31:25.2
6 49 Mary Jomo 32 40     6 36:38.2 2:49/M 36:38.2
7 52 Michelle Simpkins 61 42     7 37:15.3 2:51/M 37:15.3
8 54 Amy Crue 15 40     8 37:23.7 2:52/M 37:23.7
9 55 Elizabeth Hayes 27 40     9 37:23.8 2:52/M 37:23.8
10 62 Misty Boyd 8 44     10 44:00.3 3:22/M 44:00.3
11 76 Theresa Biedenbach 5 43     11 57:02.8 4:23/M 57:02.8
12 77 Ari Harber 26 40     12 57:03.0 4:23/M 57:03.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 56 Debbie Giudice 20 49     1 38:16.6 2:56/M 38:16.6
2 68 TAMMY KEEL 446 46     2 45:35.2 3:29/M 45:35.2
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 43 Kelly Kuecher 36 51     1 33:54.2 2:36/M 33:54.2
2 63 Jaye Kahler 70 51     2 44:27.5 3:24/M 44:27.5
3 75 Jennifer Selby 57 50     3 53:26.0 4:06/M 53:26.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 60 Mary Peterson 49 55     1 42:43.5 3:16/M 42:43.5
2 65 LULU AVICA 442 55     2 44:55.6 3:27/M 44:55.6
3 66 Susan Hines 29 57     3 45:01.3 3:27/M 45:01.3
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 64 Frances Oldenburg 46 65     1 44:42.9 3:25/M 44:42.9
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 40 Barbara Simpkins 59 72     1 31:31.5 2:25/M 31:31.5
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jason Ballard 3 42     1 17:05.6 1:19/M 17:05.6
 
Top

Male Masters Over 40 Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Eugene Vida Maina 38 41     1 17:08.5 1:19/M 17:08.5
 
Top

Male 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Will Saadeh 54 9     1 21:35.4 1:39/M 21:35.4
2 79 Unknown Partic. 1442 1103 1 46:25.2 7:05/M 2 2:02:56.7 9:23/M 2:02:56.7
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Evan Ballard 4 14     1 17:56.9 1:23/M 17:56.9
2 7 NATHAN WEN 441 13     2 18:42.5 1:26/M 18:42.5
3 11 Collin Katz 34 13     3 19:30.8 1:30/M 19:30.8
4 14 Jack Saadeh 53 11     4 19:52.4 1:31/M 19:52.4
5 24 Isaiah Cordova 14 11     5 22:06.4 1:42/M 22:06.4
6 38 Dante Gonzalez 22 11     6 31:23.3 2:24/M 31:23.3
7 71 Dominick Giudice 21 10     7 45:42.2 3:30/M 45:42.2
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 TREY SIMMONS 440 17     1 18:16.4 1:24/M 18:16.4
2 10 Bradley Taylor 65 15     2 19:28.1 1:30/M 19:28.1
3 25 Kieren Branson 9 15     3 22:07.9 1:42/M 22:07.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 RED PATTERSON 445 29     1 19:04.4 1:27/M 19:04.4
2 41 Crosby Butler 11 27     2 31:37.7 2:26/M 31:37.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 JONATHAN VACCARO 444 30     1 19:47.2 1:31/M 19:47.2
2 46 Rich Saadeh 52 34     2 35:12.8 2:42/M 35:12.8
3 51 Matthew Mlcak 42 30     3 37:11.5 2:52/M 37:11.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 31 NATHAN RATLIFF 449 39     1 24:55.6 1:58/M 24:55.6
2 34 Erick Zamarripa 69 35     2 30:26.2 2:20/M 30:26.2
3 35 Dennis Gillcrese Jr 19 37     3 30:39.8 2:21/M 30:39.8
4 45 Corey Jestice 71 37     4 35:07.0 2:42/M 35:07.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Jason Hinshaw 30 41     1 20:50.8 1:36/M 20:50.8
2 18 DEAN BATES 450 42     2 21:23.6 1:38/M 21:23.6
3 23 Peter Boublis 6 41     3 22:06.0 1:42/M 22:06.0
4 44 Earl Simpkins 60 43     4 34:09.7 2:37/M 34:09.7
5 50 Robert Mwangi 45 43     5 36:39.7 2:49/M 36:39.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 David Baker 2 49     1 21:03.3 1:37/M 21:03.3
2 21 Scott Katz 33 49     2 21:50.2 1:40/M 21:50.2
3 32 Roger Garcia 16 45     3 26:43.0 2:03/M 26:43.0
4 61 Joel Grimes 24 47     4 42:44.6 3:17/M 42:44.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Jim Garwacki 18 50     1 21:56.0 1:41/M 21:56.0
2 33 Barry Hines 28 54     2 29:08.8 2:14/M 29:08.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 69 Duke Peterson 50 60     1 45:35.3 3:29/M 45:35.3
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 36 Gary Clay 12 70     1 31:02.0 2:23/M 31:02.0
2 74 Gabe Abene 1 82     2 53:00.2 4:04/M 53:00.2
 

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Rachael Sanchez 1253 29 1 44:41.8 6:49/M 1 1:31:33.9 6:59/M 1:31:33.9
 
Top

Female Masters Over 40 Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Sue Luck 1183 41 1 48:56.7 7:28/M 1 1:37:28.3 7:26/M 1:37:28.3
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 158 Kaylee Veath 1308 12 1 58:11.2 8:53/M 1 2:06:47.7 9:41/M 2:06:47.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 153 Rylie Simmons 1269 19 1 59:38.3 9:06/M 1 2:05:48.8 9:36/M 2:05:48.8
2 170 Peyton Groves 1119 16 2 1:00:56.2 9:18/M 2 2:08:43.2 9:50/M 2:08:43.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 112 Dannie Garcia 1108 20 1 57:57.1 8:53/M 1 1:58:33.4 9:04/M 1:58:33.4
2 156 Michelle Croad 1086 23 2 59:47.2 9:08/M 2 2:06:26.7 9:39/M 2:06:26.7
3 202 Victoria Carver 1112 23 3 1:06:47.1 10:14/M 3 2:19:21.2 10:40/M 2:19:21.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 43 Sarah Hayden 1124 28 1 53:30.9 8:10/M 1 1:47:47.1 8:14/M 1:47:47.1
2 87 Rayna Knox 1163 28 3 58:04.6 8:53/M 2 1:55:01.2 8:48/M 1:55:01.2
3 88 Staci Ward 1318 27 2 56:05.3 8:34/M 3 1:55:19.1 8:48/M 1:55:19.1
4 96 Lori Ambrose 1036 25 4 58:09.4 8:53/M 4 1:56:20.7 8:53/M 1:56:20.7
5 131 Sarah Roscoe 1243 27 5 1:01:02.5 9:20/M 5 2:02:29.9 9:21/M 2:02:29.9
6 145 Rashea Leeper 1169 25 7 1:03:28.6 9:43/M 6 2:04:54.0 9:33/M 2:04:54.0
7 149 Amanda Leibovitz 1170 28 9 1:03:48.8 9:46/M 7 2:05:13.2 9:34/M 2:05:13.2
8 181 Brooke Prim 1234 29 8 1:03:29.5 9:43/M 8 2:11:58.7 10:05/M 2:11:58.7
9 188 Ashley McKay 1193 26 6 1:02:05.9 9:31/M 9 2:13:49.8 10:14/M 2:13:49.8
10 212 Janda Baker 1044 28 10 1:06:15.5 10:08/M 10 2:22:23.1 10:53/M 2:22:23.1
11 233 Andria Seward 1264 29 11 1:14:56.4 11:29/M 11 2:28:57.9 11:24/M 2:28:57.9
12 281 Celia Ault 1043 28 12 1:22:19.3 12:37/M 12 2:44:25.5 12:35/M 2:44:25.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 Kelly Graham 1115 33 3 51:26.4 7:51/M 1 1:40:44.7 7:41/M 1:40:44.7
2 29 Jenna Strong 1284 31 2 50:54.9 7:46/M 2 1:41:10.4 7:43/M 1:41:10.4
3 33 Julia Parker 1220 32 1 50:28.9 7:42/M 3 1:42:35.3 7:50/M 1:42:35.3
4 44 Brandy Madson 1385 32 5 54:11.1 8:16/M 4 1:47:50.9 8:14/M 1:47:50.9
5 54 Jacquie Gilman 1110 33 7 54:21.2 8:18/M 5 1:48:34.6 8:17/M 1:48:34.6
6 61 Adrienne Hanselman 1121 32 6 54:12.3 8:16/M 6 1:49:26.7 8:21/M 1:49:26.7
7 63 Ashley Green 1116 32 4 54:10.7 8:16/M 7 1:49:38.2 8:22/M 1:49:38.2
8 69 April Updike 1299 34 9 56:06.9 8:34/M 8 1:51:30.0 8:31/M 1:51:30.0
9 71 Krystal Collins 1076 30 8 54:32.2 8:20/M 9 1:52:06.4 8:33/M 1:52:06.4
10 89 Emily Thurmond 1386 32 11 58:24.5 8:55/M 10 1:55:23.1 8:49/M 1:55:23.1
11 91 Michelle Johnson 1150 34 10 57:56.5 8:51/M 11 1:55:36.6 8:49/M 1:55:36.6
12 102 Rachel Jardine 1143 32 18 59:34.7 9:07/M 12 1:56:56.0 8:56/M 1:56:56.0
13 104 Michaela Garcia 1105 32 12 58:35.6 8:58/M 13 1:57:22.4 8:58/M 1:57:22.4
14 106 SUMAYYA KHATIS 1400 31 15 58:48.3 8:59/M 14 1:57:43.6 8:59/M 1:57:43.6
15 108 Camra Cargile 1069 32 14 58:47.7 9:00/M 15 1:57:45.6 9:00/M 1:57:45.6
16 117 Stacey Rotunno 1246 34 13 58:44.7 8:59/M 16 1:59:50.0 9:09/M 1:59:50.0
17 118 Diania Boswell 1057 34 20 1:00:58.4 9:21/M 17 2:00:03.8 9:11/M 2:00:03.8
18 128 Jessica Teas 1289 31 16 59:02.4 9:02/M 18 2:01:52.5 9:19/M 2:01:52.5
19 130 Rebecca Janzen 1142 32 17 59:15.1 9:03/M 19 2:01:57.5 9:19/M 2:01:57.5
20 139 Hillary Croissant 1087 30 21 1:01:02.2 9:20/M 20 2:03:43.9 9:27/M 2:03:43.9
21 154 Veronica Mueller 1202 33 19 1:00:27.6 9:15/M 21 2:06:20.6 9:39/M 2:06:20.6
22 169 Emily Murdock 1203 34 26 1:06:57.6 10:25/M 22 2:08:42.1 9:55/M 2:08:42.1
23 177 Sara Warren 1320 33 28 1:07:49.9 10:25/M 23 2:11:11.4 10:03/M 2:11:11.4
24 178 Stefanie Nelson 1209 33 27 1:07:49.7 10:25/M 24 2:11:12.5 10:03/M 2:11:12.5
25 182 Emily Focht 1101 32 25 1:06:46.9 10:14/M 25 2:12:11.2 10:07/M 2:12:11.2
26 183 Corye Bogy-Donham 1055 33 23 1:04:57.7 9:57/M 26 2:12:28.9 10:08/M 2:12:28.9
27 190 Katie Lewis 1172 33 22 1:04:11.7 9:50/M 27 2:14:16.1 10:16/M 2:14:16.1
28 200 Natalie Hughes 1137 31 24 1:05:21.7 10:01/M 28 2:17:53.3 10:33/M 2:17:53.3
29 220 Vanessa Nielsen 1213 32 35 1:12:59.1 11:12/M 29 2:24:36.3 11:04/M 2:24:36.3
30 224 Rebekah London 1179 34 30 1:08:47.7 10:31/M 30 2:25:31.9 11:07/M 2:25:31.9
31 225 Jessica Taylor 1288 31 32 1:11:50.6 11:01/M 31 2:25:38.4 11:08/M 2:25:38.4
32 228 Ashley Lightner 1175 30 31 1:10:48.8 10:53/M 32 2:27:20.1 11:17/M 2:27:20.1
33 234 Dani Corder 1078 34 29 1:07:58.0 10:25/M 33 2:28:59.7 11:24/M 2:28:59.7
34 242 Angela Johnson 1149 34 36 1:15:50.7 11:39/M 34 2:30:21.9 11:31/M 2:30:21.9
35 249 Monica Traverzo 1294 30 33 1:11:55.0 11:02/M 35 2:31:00.7 11:33/M 2:31:00.7
36 264 Ashley Welch 1324 31 37 1:16:54.9 11:48/M 36 2:36:41.7 12:00/M 2:36:41.7
37 272 Elizabeth Hengeveld 1129 32 34 1:12:28.8 11:09/M 37 2:40:01.5 12:15/M 2:40:01.5
38 283 DINA MURILLO 1445 34 39 1:19:40.9 12:13/M 38 2:45:34.7 12:40/M 2:45:34.7
39 285 Ariel Welch 1325 31 38 1:17:36.8 11:55/M 39 2:47:25.7 12:49/M 2:47:25.7
40 295 Alana Finley 1099 32 42 1:28:26.7 13:36/M 40 2:59:22.2 13:44/M 2:59:22.2
41 297 Morgan Ray 1238 32 40 1:28:08.2 13:33/M 41 3:04:11.9 14:06/M 3:04:11.9
42 298 Brandy Bull 1068 32 41 1:28:12.7 13:33/M 42 3:04:12.0 14:06/M 3:04:12.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 JEN LESKO 1449 38 1 50:03.1 7:38/M 1 1:37:52.9 7:28/M 1:37:52.9
2 67 Erica Jones 1152 39 3 55:28.6 8:28/M 2 1:51:27.9 8:31/M 1:51:27.9
3 73 Vanessa Antoine 1041 38 4 56:06.5 8:34/M 3 1:53:23.7 8:39/M 1:53:23.7
4 77 Meredith Lubenau 1182 36 5 56:13.4 8:35/M 4 1:53:54.1 8:42/M 1:53:54.1
5 85 Annetta Taylor 1286 37 2 53:31.2 8:10/M 5 1:54:39.9 8:45/M 1:54:39.9
6 93 Meredith Creecy 1084 35 6 56:20.0 8:36/M 6 1:56:03.2 8:52/M 1:56:03.2
7 111 Wendy Court 1082 38 9 58:38.1 8:57/M 7 1:57:53.7 9:00/M 1:57:53.7
8 115 Nicolle Block 1054 36 8 58:11.9 8:53/M 8 1:59:32.8 9:07/M 1:59:32.8
9 120 Jody Porter 1232 38 10 59:59.8 9:10/M 9 2:00:20.0 9:11/M 2:00:20.0
10 123 Aspen Carroll 1071 36 7 58:10.7 8:54/M 10 2:01:20.2 9:16/M 2:01:20.2
11 133 Erin Shahayda 1266 38 14 1:02:07.0 9:30/M 11 2:02:53.3 9:23/M 2:02:53.3
12 134 Alexandra Vargas 1305 39 11 1:00:02.2 9:11/M 12 2:03:06.9 9:24/M 2:03:06.9
13 143 Kate Staub 1279 35 12 1:00:18.9 9:13/M 13 2:04:10.4 9:29/M 2:04:10.4
14 152 Tam Osentowski 1217 36 17 1:05:24.0 10:02/M 14 2:05:48.6 9:38/M 2:05:48.6
15 161 Ashley Boylan 1059 38 15 1:03:50.7 9:47/M 15 2:07:16.9 9:44/M 2:07:16.9
16 163 Andrea Huggins 1136 38 13 1:01:29.6 9:25/M 16 2:07:20.3 9:44/M 2:07:20.3
17 166 Dana White 1333 36 18 1:05:24.2 10:02/M 17 2:08:01.0 9:48/M 2:08:01.0
18 171 Abbigale Vincent 1312 35 16 1:03:58.7 9:47/M 18 2:09:00.7 9:52/M 2:09:00.7
19 223 Jill Wood 1337 36 19 1:06:51.6 10:13/M 19 2:25:03.7 11:05/M 2:25:03.7
20 252 Andrea Trujillo 1296 35 22 1:16:59.2 11:49/M 20 2:31:31.6 11:36/M 2:31:31.6
21 263 MIREYIA CUELLAR 1451 39 21 1:14:25.8 11:26/M 21 2:36:08.2 11:57/M 2:36:08.2
22 267 Rebecca Saadeh 1248 37 20 1:14:14.4 11:22/M 22 2:37:32.4 12:03/M 2:37:32.4
23 268 Helene St-Pierre 1281 36 26 1:19:57.9 12:15/M 23 2:37:39.1 12:04/M 2:37:39.1
24 270 Holly Bianchetta 1052 36 23 1:18:05.7 11:58/M 24 2:38:54.9 12:09/M 2:38:54.9
25 273 Jessica Bialowas 1051 37 25 1:19:43.5 12:15/M 25 2:41:00.0 12:20/M 2:41:00.0
26 288 Kristen Schascheck 1258 39 24 1:19:25.4 12:12/M 26 2:53:45.9 13:18/M 2:53:45.9
27 291 Mariel Hill 1130 37 27 1:20:43.1 12:23/M 27 2:57:04.1 13:33/M 2:57:04.1
28 292 Elaine Vallie 1301 39 28 1:27:36.9 13:27/M 28 2:57:27.9 13:35/M 2:57:27.9
29 294 Gladys Evans 1096 36 29 1:28:25.9 13:36/M 29 2:59:21.7 13:45/M 2:59:21.7
30 299 Emily Johnson 1151 36 31 1:29:57.4 13:49/M 30 3:06:25.3 14:16/M 3:06:25.3
31 300 Andrea Westerfeld 1328 38 30 1:29:46.7 13:47/M 31 3:08:32.7 14:26/M 3:08:32.7
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 34 Yvette Gonzalez 1113 42 1 49:46.4 7:36/M 1 1:43:03.5 7:52/M 1:43:03.5
2 78 Janice Couch 1081 43 3 56:03.7 8:33/M 2 1:53:55.9 8:42/M 1:53:55.9
3 80 Kristi Grimes 1118 42 2 55:58.2 8:33/M 3 1:54:06.1 8:43/M 1:54:06.1
4 94 Elisa Alvarado 1035 41 5 58:40.9 8:59/M 4 1:56:19.1 8:54/M 1:56:19.1
5 98 Marissa Sifuentes 1140 42 7 58:49.2 9:00/M 5 1:56:23.9 8:54/M 1:56:23.9
6 103 Kelly McMahon 1194 40 9 59:59.5 9:12/M 6 1:57:08.0 8:58/M 1:57:08.0
7 105 Lynn Smith 1276 43 8 59:40.7 9:07/M 7 1:57:22.5 8:58/M 1:57:22.5
8 110 Tina Carr 1070 40 4 58:38.0 8:57/M 8 1:57:53.3 9:00/M 1:57:53.3
9 113 Danielle Walker 1316 40 6 58:48.6 8:59/M 9 1:58:51.0 9:05/M 1:58:51.0
10 148 Tracy Walden 1313 41 11 1:01:50.5 9:29/M 10 2:05:09.0 9:34/M 2:05:09.0
11 159 Celia Richard 1240 41 14 1:03:52.3 9:47/M 11 2:07:11.3 9:43/M 2:07:11.3
12 160 Ellie Golen 1111 44 13 1:03:50.6 9:47/M 12 2:07:15.9 9:44/M 2:07:15.9
13 162 Angela Krebbs 1165 43 10 1:00:49.8 9:19/M 13 2:07:19.2 9:44/M 2:07:19.2
14 168 Tessa Whitaker 1331 40 12 1:03:49.2 9:46/M 14 2:08:20.7 9:49/M 2:08:20.7
15 172 Kim Morreale 1200 44 15 1:05:24.8 10:02/M 15 2:09:24.9 9:54/M 2:09:24.9
16 192 Carrie Lantos 1166 42 16 1:06:38.5 10:13/M 16 2:14:33.6 10:17/M 2:14:33.6
17 208 Angela Clayton 1074 41 18 1:08:51.6 10:33/M 17 2:21:42.0 10:50/M 2:21:42.0
18 209 Blanca Garcia 1106 44 17 1:08:19.8 10:29/M 18 2:21:52.8 10:51/M 2:21:52.8
19 211 Shannon Sanford 1254 42 20 1:09:52.0 10:43/M 19 2:22:06.2 10:52/M 2:22:06.2
20 216 Melissia Barron 1048 41 19 1:09:07.0 10:37/M 20 2:23:16.5 10:58/M 2:23:16.5
21 217 Jessica Pittman 1230 43 22 1:11:48.0 11:02/M 21 2:23:18.7 10:59/M 2:23:18.7
22 232 Tonia Jordan 1156 44 21 1:11:33.6 10:57/M 22 2:28:19.7 11:20/M 2:28:19.7
23 237 Sandy Boroff 1056 44 23 1:12:14.0 11:10/M 23 2:29:40.0 11:30/M 2:29:40.0
24 238 Tamara Fischer 1100 41 25 1:13:15.0 11:15/M 24 2:29:57.4 11:29/M 2:29:57.4
25 243 Heather Vandygriff 1302 41 26 1:15:50.9 11:39/M 25 2:30:22.2 11:31/M 2:30:22.2
26 262 Cheryl Taylor 1287 43 33 1:20:42.2 12:23/M 26 2:36:01.6 11:57/M 2:36:01.6
27 269 Ginger Weadock 1322 42 28 1:18:02.7 11:59/M 27 2:38:54.9 12:10/M 2:38:54.9
28 271 Jonell Jones 1154 40 24 1:13:02.7 11:13/M 28 2:39:25.7 12:12/M 2:39:25.7
29 275 Martina Stringfellow 1282 43 29 1:19:05.9 12:10/M 29 2:42:14.1 12:26/M 2:42:14.1
30 278 Tammie Whipple 1330 42 27 1:17:35.9 11:55/M 30 2:42:58.9 12:28/M 2:42:58.9
31 279 Heather Hutchison 1278 41 31 1:19:58.3 12:18/M 31 2:43:22.2 12:31/M 2:43:22.2
32 284 Amy Martin 1189 41 32 1:20:32.5 12:22/M 32 2:46:32.6 12:45/M 2:46:32.6
33 286 ASHLI MORELAND 1395 42 30 1:19:48.5 12:15/M 33 2:48:03.3 12:52/M 2:48:03.3
34 293 Shontaye Hawkins 1123 41 34 1:29:17.2 13:50/M 34 2:58:01.0 13:42/M 2:58:01.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Lari Ranta 1391 49 1 51:39.7 7:53/M 1 1:43:32.5 7:54/M 1:43:32.5
2 57 Tricia Wilson 1336 45 2 54:11.1 8:16/M 2 1:48:56.2 8:19/M 1:48:56.2
3 70 Rosa Simpkins 1271 45 3 56:56.7 8:42/M 3 1:51:49.5 8:32/M 1:51:49.5
4 83 Azeb Amsalu 1037 48 4 57:07.3 8:44/M 4 1:54:25.5 8:44/M 1:54:25.5
5 125 Gwen Li 1173 45 5 1:01:03.9 9:21/M 5 2:01:43.5 9:18/M 2:01:43.5
6 137 Dena Guyette 1120 48 8 1:03:38.4 9:45/M 6 2:03:33.0 9:27/M 2:03:33.0
7 147 Laura Farester 1097 47 6 1:01:55.7 9:29/M 7 2:05:08.8 9:34/M 2:05:08.8
8 150 Andrea Pavolonis 1226 45 7 1:03:34.3 9:44/M 8 2:05:29.3 9:36/M 2:05:29.3
9 185 Laurie Rosser 1245 47 9 1:06:02.7 10:08/M 9 2:12:48.5 10:10/M 2:12:48.5
10 205 Patty Navarrette 1206 45 10 1:07:48.7 10:22/M 10 2:20:12.4 10:43/M 2:20:12.4
11 207 Lisa Holmes 1133 45 12 1:09:17.0 10:40/M 11 2:21:06.5 10:49/M 2:21:06.5
12 226 Terri Brooks 1064 48 13 1:09:30.1 10:39/M 12 2:26:07.2 11:10/M 2:26:07.2
13 236 Kristi Neyses 1212 45 14 1:10:45.4 10:48/M 13 2:29:36.2 11:25/M 2:29:36.2
14 239 Shawntrel Veath 1307 45 17 1:13:52.7 11:21/M 14 2:30:09.5 11:30/M 2:30:09.5
15 244 Jeanne Collins 1077 46 15 1:11:59.8 11:02/M 15 2:30:26.7 11:30/M 2:30:26.7
16 247 Louise Bland 1053 47 11 1:09:07.1 10:38/M 16 2:30:35.0 11:32/M 2:30:35.0
17 248 Belinda Ponce 1231 47 16 1:13:02.0 11:13/M 17 2:30:39.0 11:32/M 2:30:39.0
18 277 April Leonard 1171 45 19 1:20:08.4 12:19/M 18 2:42:40.9 12:27/M 2:42:40.9
19 282 Jennifer Jones 1153 46 18 1:19:27.6 12:12/M 19 2:44:45.7 12:37/M 2:44:45.7
20 289 Deanna Smith 1273 48 20 1:21:48.6 12:32/M 20 2:55:10.9 13:23/M 2:55:10.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 81 Qing Jia 1145 50 2 57:56.5 8:51/M 1 1:54:18.5 8:44/M 1:54:18.5
2 86 Colleen Musielak 1204 53 1 55:25.1 8:28/M 2 1:54:58.9 8:47/M 1:54:58.9
3 199 Shawn Furr 1442 51 4 1:07:00.4 10:14/M 3 2:16:15.8 10:24/M 2:16:15.8
4 214 Cheryl Jensen 1144 51 3 1:06:47.7 10:15/M 4 2:22:26.7 10:54/M 2:22:26.7
5 215 SUSAN HANCZ 1444 51 5 1:09:26.2 10:41/M 5 2:22:42.9 10:56/M 2:22:42.9
6 245 Mary Buckley 1066 50 6 1:12:00.4 11:02/M 6 2:30:27.7 11:30/M 2:30:27.7
7 250 Sosina Kagnew 1157 50     7 2:31:11.8 11:32/M 2:31:11.8
8 260 Belinda Tucker 1298 51 8 1:13:59.9 11:18/M 8 2:35:17.0 11:51/M 2:35:17.0
9 265 Cecilia Perez de Leon 1229 50 10 1:16:59.9 11:49/M 9 2:36:51.6 12:00/M 2:36:51.6
10 290 Rhonda Foulds 1102 52 9 1:15:51.7 11:40/M 10 2:56:32.2 13:31/M 2:56:32.2
11 296 Arti Patel 1223 50 7 1:13:17.4 11:17/M 11 3:01:06.7 13:52/M 3:01:06.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 144 Dianna Sulser 1285 59 1 1:03:24.9 9:41/M 1 2:04:19.9 9:29/M 2:04:19.9
2 241 Ginger Steinmetz 1280 55 3 1:13:53.9 11:21/M 2 2:30:17.9 11:31/M 2:30:17.9
3 246 Terry Murphy 1034 55 2 1:13:02.3 11:13/M 3 2:30:31.5 11:32/M 2:30:31.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 191 Angie Welch 1323 60 1 1:05:15.0 10:00/M 1 2:14:26.5 10:17/M 2:14:26.5
2 219 Debbie McCright 1192 60 2 1:12:33.0 11:08/M 2 2:23:28.6 10:59/M 2:23:28.6
3 235 Connie Neal 1208 64 3 1:16:55.9 11:48/M 3 2:29:03.2 11:24/M 2:29:03.2
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 274 Kate Ellison 1092 72 1 1:20:52.6 12:25/M 1 2:41:11.2 12:20/M 2:41:11.2
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Brent Woodle 1339 31 1 37:03.1 5:39/M 1 1:13:45.0 5:38/M 1:13:45.0
 
Top

Male Masters Over 40 Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 FROYLAN FRANCO 1399 48 1 42:02.1 6:25/M 1 1:23:15.4 6:21/M 1:23:15.4
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 276 Ethan Stringfellow 1283 13 1 1:19:05.9 12:10/M 1 2:42:14.1 12:26/M 2:42:14.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Morgan Hitchison 1387 17 2 58:04.7 8:52/M 1 1:48:21.3 8:16/M 1:48:21.3
2 55 Ryan Heinrich 1128 15 1 54:00.9 8:15/M 2 1:48:42.9 8:18/M 1:48:42.9
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Luke Scribner 1261 22 1 37:13.8 5:41/M 1 1:16:02.8 5:48/M 1:16:02.8
2 45 Nicholas Vanikiotis 1303 24 3 54:32.5 8:20/M 2 1:47:56.7 8:15/M 1:47:56.7
3 48 CODY MULLICAN 1446 24 2 54:21.7 8:18/M 3 1:48:27.7 8:17/M 1:48:27.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Derek Roscoe 1244 29 1 45:49.4 7:00/M 1 1:30:58.4 6:57/M 1:30:58.4
2 24 Roberto Cowan 1083 28 2 49:29.6 7:33/M 2 1:40:05.1 7:38/M 1:40:05.1
3 32 John Simmons 1270 29 3 50:30.7 7:43/M 3 1:42:26.7 7:49/M 1:42:26.7
4 97 Bryan Knox 1164 29 5 58:03.7 8:53/M 4 1:56:21.2 8:54/M 1:56:21.2
5 124 Devin Hair 1388 25 7 1:02:10.4 9:33/M 5 2:01:36.9 9:19/M 2:01:36.9
6 126 Nick Scarlata 1256 26 6 58:46.7 8:59/M 6 2:01:45.0 9:18/M 2:01:45.0
7 176 William Saadeh 1249 29 8 1:05:47.4 10:05/M 7 2:11:02.4 10:01/M 2:11:02.4
8 221 Thomas Brooker 1063 27 9 1:10:44.2 10:51/M 8 2:24:39.2 11:04/M 2:24:39.2
9 229 King Buchanan 1065 26 4 57:59.5 8:53/M 9 2:27:21.0 11:16/M 2:27:21.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Kevin Newton 1211 32 1 43:01.4 6:34/M 1 1:26:56.9 6:38/M 1:26:56.9
2 9 Eric London 1180 33 2 43:30.1 6:38/M 2 1:27:27.9 6:41/M 1:27:27.9
3 13 Craig Kerkhoff 1159 34 3 45:05.2 6:53/M 3 1:31:29.7 6:59/M 1:31:29.7
4 49 Ashwin Varadarajan 1304 31 4 52:50.9 8:04/M 4 1:48:30.4 8:17/M 1:48:30.4
5 52 Matthew Ward 1319 33 6 54:11.1 8:16/M 5 1:48:32.1 8:17/M 1:48:32.1
6 53 Noah Elrod 1093 32 5 53:40.4 8:12/M 6 1:48:32.5 8:17/M 1:48:32.5
7 65 Jed Moody 1198 33 7 54:50.6 8:24/M 7 1:49:55.4 8:24/M 1:49:55.4
8 68 Blake Bradley 1060 32 8 57:03.6 8:43/M 8 1:51:29.5 8:31/M 1:51:29.5
9 107 T.j. Marrow 1186 31 9 58:42.2 8:59/M 9 1:57:43.7 9:00/M 1:57:43.7
10 135 Carlton Wheeler 1329 34 11 1:00:19.3 9:15/M 10 2:03:07.0 9:25/M 2:03:07.0
11 179 Jonathan Rangel 1237 34 10 1:00:07.1 9:12/M 11 2:11:51.5 10:04/M 2:11:51.5
12 180 Donald Prim 1235 33 13 1:03:27.2 9:43/M 12 2:11:56.7 10:05/M 2:11:56.7
13 189 Rob Myers 1205 30 12 1:03:23.9 9:42/M 13 2:14:14.9 10:15/M 2:14:14.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Mark Wooten 1340 36 1 42:48.1 6:32/M 1 1:24:51.8 6:29/M 1:24:51.8
2 16 Zhuqing Ouyang 1219 35 2 47:41.6 7:17/M 2 1:35:12.8 7:16/M 1:35:12.8
3 20 Chad Beert 1050 39 4 48:38.3 7:25/M 3 1:37:46.4 7:28/M 1:37:46.4
4 23 David Rivas 1241 36 3 48:30.9 7:24/M 4 1:39:47.4 7:37/M 1:39:47.4
5 28 Aaron Trujillo 1295 39 5 51:40.4 7:53/M 5 1:40:51.2 7:42/M 1:40:51.2
6 36 Shawn Porter 1233 39 7 53:59.7 8:15/M 6 1:43:26.0 7:54/M 1:43:26.0
7 38 Zane Smith 1274 35 8 54:06.4 8:16/M 7 1:44:58.4 8:01/M 1:44:58.4
8 46 Jared Critchfield 1085 35 6 53:45.3 8:12/M 8 1:48:10.9 8:15/M 1:48:10.9
9 51 Nicholas Upton 1300 36 11 54:28.3 8:20/M 9 1:48:32.1 8:18/M 1:48:32.1
10 60 BRENT ROBINSON 1398 35 9 54:09.4 8:16/M 10 1:49:05.9 8:20/M 1:49:05.9
11 62 Justin Titko 1291 36 10 54:10.8 8:16/M 11 1:49:36.4 8:22/M 1:49:36.4
12 72 Albert Lopez 1181 36 12 57:01.1 8:43/M 12 1:53:17.2 8:39/M 1:53:17.2
13 121 Aaron Schatz 1259 37 13 58:44.9 9:00/M 13 2:00:27.7 9:13/M 2:00:27.7
14 138 Dedrick Welch 1326 35 16 1:02:56.8 9:40/M 14 2:03:35.5 9:27/M 2:03:35.5
15 164 Rob Corder 1079 39 15 1:02:44.2 9:37/M 15 2:07:40.7 9:46/M 2:07:40.7
16 173 Chad Thacker 1290 36 14 1:01:25.6 9:23/M 16 2:10:29.6 9:58/M 2:10:29.6
17 195 Jason Tobias 1292 37 19 1:08:02.1 10:26/M 17 2:14:45.5 10:18/M 2:14:45.5
18 198 Yoon Kim 1160 37 17 1:05:55.9 10:04/M 18 2:16:06.0 10:24/M 2:16:06.0
19 201 Miguel Tovar 1293 39 18 1:06:45.6 10:14/M 19 2:19:19.8 10:40/M 2:19:19.8
20 204 Adam Smith 1277 36 20 1:08:40.1 10:32/M 20 2:19:41.2 10:41/M 2:19:41.2
21 240 Benjamin Wilson 1335 38 21 1:10:01.9 10:45/M 21 2:30:14.2 11:30/M 2:30:14.2
22 253 Mohan Babu Vijaya gopal 1311 35 22 1:12:26.7 11:08/M 22 2:32:07.5 11:39/M 2:32:07.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Dale Pauly 1225 40 1 43:01.4 6:34/M 1 1:26:01.1 6:34/M 1:26:01.1
2 7 Aaron Emerich 1094 43 3 44:40.6 6:49/M 2 1:27:00.2 6:38/M 1:27:00.2
3 8 Robert Watling 1321 41 2 43:37.9 6:40/M 3 1:27:13.1 6:39/M 1:27:13.1
4 18 Yaohui Zhou 1342 44 5 48:21.5 7:23/M 4 1:36:48.1 7:23/M 1:36:48.1
5 22 Shanon Seward 1263 40 4 48:12.9 7:22/M 5 1:38:11.4 7:30/M 1:38:11.4
6 30 Terry Chaloupka 1072 42 6 49:36.4 7:34/M 6 1:41:19.7 7:44/M 1:41:19.7
7 31 Christopher Bouchard 1058 42 7 50:34.9 7:45/M 7 1:42:25.4 7:50/M 1:42:25.4
8 39 Doug Schultze 1260 44 9 53:42.2 8:12/M 8 1:45:03.7 8:01/M 1:45:03.7
9 42 Jeho Oh 1215 41 8 51:47.9 7:54/M 9 1:47:11.8 8:11/M 1:47:11.8
10 56 Brandon Barnhill 1046 40 13 56:18.7 8:36/M 10 1:48:47.2 8:18/M 1:48:47.2
11 59 Chris Detzel 1306 43 11 54:09.8 8:16/M 11 1:49:03.9 8:19/M 1:49:03.9
12 64 Marcus Mayerhofer 1190 41 10 53:44.5 10:09/M 12 1:49:39.7 9:21/M 1:49:39.7
13 66 Karl Heinrich 1127 44 14 56:20.6 8:37/M 13 1:50:59.0 8:29/M 1:50:59.0
14 76 James Veath 1309 44 18 58:01.2 8:51/M 14 1:53:49.5 8:41/M 1:53:49.5
15 79 Barry Moerscholl 1393 42 17 57:22.5 8:47/M 15 1:54:03.2 8:43/M 1:54:03.2
16 84 Adam Schaffner 1257 40 15 56:39.2 8:40/M 16 1:54:27.0 8:45/M 1:54:27.0
17 92 Nicolas Saenz 1251 41 19 58:07.2 8:53/M 17 1:55:41.5 8:50/M 1:55:41.5
18 101 Sean Sessions 1262 40 20 58:46.7 8:59/M 18 1:56:44.4 8:55/M 1:56:44.4
19 114 Joseph Martin 1188 41 21 58:47.1 8:59/M 19 1:59:26.0 9:07/M 1:59:26.0
20 119 Will Kingsbury 1161 44 22 59:59.0 9:10/M 20 2:00:19.3 9:11/M 2:00:19.3
21 127 Chris Trumphour 1297 42 27 1:04:09.3 9:51/M 21 2:01:51.7 9:20/M 2:01:51.7
22 129 Christopher Quigley 1236 44 24 1:02:04.9 9:32/M 22 2:01:53.5 9:20/M 2:01:53.5
23 141 Graham Barr 1047 44 16 57:04.8 8:43/M 23 2:04:00.4 9:28/M 2:04:00.4
24 146 Michael Walden 1314 42 12 55:15.2 8:26/M 24 2:05:05.0 9:33/M 2:05:05.0
25 155 Geoffrey Dagley 1089 41 25 1:02:11.6 9:32/M 25 2:06:26.6 9:40/M 2:06:26.6
26 174 Rodd Newhouse 1210 41 23 1:01:25.8 9:23/M 26 2:10:29.8 9:58/M 2:10:29.8
27 187 Dario Bowers 1135 41 26 1:03:43.3 9:45/M 27 2:13:16.6 10:11/M 2:13:16.6
28 193 Rich Lantos 1167 44 29 1:06:25.2 10:11/M 28 2:14:33.6 10:17/M 2:14:33.6
29 194 Brandon Daniel 1090 43 28 1:05:36.3 10:04/M 29 2:14:39.1 10:18/M 2:14:39.1
30 206 Janette Phillips 1134 43 32 1:09:16.8 10:40/M 30 2:21:05.8 10:49/M 2:21:05.8
31 218 Isaac Saenz 1250 43 30 1:08:08.6 10:27/M 31 2:23:27.9 10:58/M 2:23:27.9
32 222 Richard Johnson 1148 41 31 1:08:49.1 10:34/M 32 2:24:49.7 11:05/M 2:24:49.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Pinghai Hao 1122 48 1 44:48.5 6:50/M 1 1:29:31.4 6:50/M 1:29:31.4
2 25 Tom Clarke 1073 49 2 49:48.9 7:36/M 2 1:40:05.3 7:38/M 1:40:05.3
3 41 ALFONSO MARTELL 1397 48 3 56:00.4 8:36/M 3 1:47:05.1 8:12/M 1:47:05.1
4 50 Michael Peacock 1227 48 6 58:22.1 9:00/M 4 1:48:32.0 8:20/M 1:48:32.0
5 82 James Woodard 1338 49 4 56:13.9 8:36/M 5 1:54:20.0 8:44/M 1:54:20.0
6 95 Abdulhamid Sherif 1267 46 5 57:24.9 8:46/M 6 1:56:20.2 8:53/M 1:56:20.2
7 109 GORDON GESNER 1450 49 8 58:50.2 9:00/M 7 1:57:52.0 9:00/M 1:57:52.0
8 116 Reinaldo Medina 1195 48 7 58:49.1 8:59/M 8 1:59:33.8 9:08/M 1:59:33.8
9 122 Chris Ottinger 1218 46 10 1:02:08.0 9:30/M 9 2:00:56.4 9:14/M 2:00:56.4
10 132 Mark Mandell 1185 45 9 1:00:24.5 9:15/M 10 2:02:40.6 9:23/M 2:02:40.6
11 151 Tim Jackson 1141 49 11 1:02:09.8 9:30/M 11 2:05:43.0 9:36/M 2:05:43.0
12 165 David Barch 1045 46 12 1:03:43.3 9:46/M 12 2:07:51.1 9:47/M 2:07:51.1
13 175 Jason Smith 1275 46 13 1:04:42.8 9:53/M 13 2:10:34.8 9:58/M 2:10:34.8
14 196 Sol Santoso 1255 46 15 1:05:31.2 10:03/M 14 2:15:24.0 10:22/M 2:15:24.0
15 203 Kurt Heinrich 1126 46 14 1:05:12.3 9:58/M 15 2:19:25.9 10:39/M 2:19:25.9
16 210 Joe Garcia 1107 48 18 1:08:19.5 10:29/M 16 2:21:53.0 10:52/M 2:21:53.0
17 213 tyler chapman 1390 46 16 1:07:23.4 10:17/M 17 2:22:26.7 10:52/M 2:22:26.7
18 251 Yingchou Lin 1389 45 20 1:12:28.0 11:08/M 18 2:31:24.0 11:36/M 2:31:24.0
19 254 KEVIN BADINGER 1401 45 19 1:11:35.7 10:56/M 19 2:32:20.2 11:38/M 2:32:20.2
20 255 Steve Jones 1155 46 17 1:08:07.8 10:26/M 20 2:33:02.0 11:42/M 2:33:02.0
21 259 Chris Miazga 1196 46 23 1:18:32.0 12:03/M 21 2:34:27.8 11:49/M 2:34:27.8
22 261 Doug Walker 1315 47 21 1:13:05.7 11:14/M 22 2:35:50.5 11:56/M 2:35:50.5
23 287 STEVE O'DONELL 1394 48 22 1:17:00.1 11:46/M 23 2:49:22.9 12:56/M 2:49:22.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 JESUS COBEL 1443 50 1 43:40.8 6:40/M 1 1:28:36.4 6:46/M 1:28:36.4
2 15 Chip Gorman 1114 54     2 1:33:23.0 7:08/M 1:33:23.0
3 17 Emilio Basaldua 1049 51 2 48:14.9 7:22/M 3 1:35:24.5 7:17/M 1:35:24.5
4 26 Kurt Penner 1228 50 4 50:34.2 7:43/M 4 1:40:17.1 7:39/M 1:40:17.1
5 35 Greg Dennison 1392 53 3 50:25.2 7:42/M 5 1:43:14.9 7:53/M 1:43:14.9
6 40 Steve Russo 1247 53 5 52:16.3 7:59/M 6 1:46:40.1 8:09/M 1:46:40.1
7 58 Rick Johnson 1147 54 8 58:22.5 8:59/M 7 1:48:59.6 8:22/M 1:48:59.6
8 74 Jack Liu 1176 53 7 57:27.3 8:46/M 8 1:53:43.2 8:41/M 1:53:43.2
9 99 Tim Attlee 1042 54 9 58:49.7 9:00/M 9 1:56:24.2 8:54/M 1:56:24.2
10 100 Bill Lockwood 1178 52 6 57:24.7 8:46/M 10 1:56:38.6 8:54/M 1:56:38.6
11 140 David Doyle 1091 51 12 1:04:14.9 9:51/M 11 2:03:47.2 9:28/M 2:03:47.2
12 157 David Wallace 1317 54 10 1:02:53.5 9:39/M 12 2:06:43.6 9:42/M 2:06:43.6
13 167 Tim Montano 1197 50 11 1:03:50.0 9:46/M 13 2:08:20.1 9:49/M 2:08:20.1
14 184 Alex Velinov 1310 51 13 1:05:24.8 10:03/M 14 2:12:34.0 10:09/M 2:12:34.0
15 186 Tom Favorite 1098 53 16 1:08:51.8 10:34/M 15 2:13:10.3 10:12/M 2:13:10.3
16 197 Burton Shadow 1265 53 14 1:06:33.0 10:12/M 16 2:15:28.9 10:22/M 2:15:28.9
17 230 Tim Morgan 1199 52 18 1:12:45.2 11:11/M 17 2:28:09.0 11:21/M 2:28:09.0
18 256 Yan Xiao 1341 54 19 1:17:00.4 11:51/M 18 2:33:12.9 11:44/M 2:33:12.9
19 257 Rainey Rogers 1242 52 17 1:12:25.4 11:06/M 19 2:33:49.0 11:46/M 2:33:49.0
20 266 Scott Kline 1162 53 15 1:07:30.0 10:23/M 20 2:36:53.8 12:01/M 2:36:53.8
21 280 Michael Hutchison 1139 52 21 1:19:59.6 12:18/M 21 2:43:23.2 12:31/M 2:43:23.2
22 301 Angel Ocasio 1214 54 22 1:39:35.8 15:16/M 22 3:47:40.1 17:25/M 3:47:40.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 142 Tim Oldenburg 1216 58 1 1:02:43.5 9:36/M 1 2:04:01.0 9:29/M 2:04:01.0
2 231 Greg Breaker 1061 55 2 1:12:45.5 11:10/M 2 2:28:09.9 11:21/M 2:28:09.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 75 Joe Lawrence 1168 62 1 56:06.5 8:34/M 1 1:53:47.2 8:41/M 1:53:47.2
2 227 Doug McCright 1191 61 2 1:12:24.1 11:06/M 2 2:26:34.1 11:13/M 2:26:34.1
3 258 Gary Hill 1131 61 3 1:16:32.2 11:43/M 3 2:33:53.5 11:46/M 2:33:53.5
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1/2 HALF ------------ ------------ FINISH ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 90 Allen White 1334 68 1 58:05.5 8:52/M 1 1:55:29.5 8:49/M 1:55:29.5
2 136 Xinji Li 1174 67 2 1:03:08.4 9:38/M 2 2:03:08.3 9:24/M 2:03:08.3