Pottsboro ISD District

October 09, 2018


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - V Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - V Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - V Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - V Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - V Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - V Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

V Boys

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1607  Michael Urbina        Whitesboro                              27:52.1  8:59/M        
    2      2   1872  Adam Mendoza          Pilot Point                             28:29.2  9:11/M        
    3      3   1605  Max Merlyn            Whitesboro                              28:35.2  9:13/M        
    4      4   1716  Alfonso Barraza       Ponder                                  29:15.9  9:26/M        
    5      5   1871  Ethan Hite            Pilot Point                             29:20.4  9:28/M        
    6      6   1870  Juan Giron            Pilot Point                             29:25.6  9:29/M        
    7      7   1601  Hunter Case           Whitesboro                              29:45.3  9:36/M        
    8      8   1874  Sergio Portillo       Pilot Point                             29:53.8  9:38/M        
    9      9   1873  Ubaldo Nandin         Pilot Point                             29:54.7  9:39/M        
   10  (> 5)   1869  Ruben Calderon        Pilot Point                             29:56.3  9:39/M        
   11     10   1603  Manuel Labrada        Whitesboro                              30:02.7  9:41/M        
   12     11   1602  Jesus Flores          Whitesboro                              30:04.8  9:42/M        
   13  (> 5)   1604  Osvaldo Melchor       Whitesboro                              30:06.2  9:43/M        
   14     12   1937  ackson Hake           S&S                                     30:17.2  9:46/M        
   15     13   1938  ailer Jones           S&S                                     30:23.3  9:48/M        
   16  (> 5)   1606  Angel Ruiz            Whitesboro                              30:47.6  9:56/M        
   17  (> 5)   1875  Jorge Ramirez         Pilot Point                             30:52.2  9:57/M        
   18     14   1635  John Klein            Callisburg                              30:52.3  9:57/M        
   19     15   1719  Aaron Stephens        Ponder                                  31:11.1 10:04/M        
   20     16   1817  Landon Pelfrey        Gunter                                  31:47.4 10:15/M        
   21     17   1718  Hayden Moussa         Ponder                                  31:53.3 10:17/M        
   22     18   1815  Bennett Fady          Gunter                                  32:00.2 10:19/M        
   23     19   1669  Griffin Conklin       Pottsboro                               32:03.5 10:20/M        
   24     20   1816  Cobi Koonce           Gunter                                  32:18.7 10:25/M        
   25     21   1667  Shane Branch          Pottsboro                               32:19.2 10:25/M        
   26     22   1715  Tyler Akins           Ponder                                  32:29.4 10:29/M        
   27     23   1814  Alex Covington        Gunter                                  32:39.1 10:32/M        
   28     24   1742  Hayden Simmons        Ponder                                  32:39.2 10:32/M        
   29     25   1935  ale Carr              S&S                                     32:43.4 10:33/M        
   30     26   1939  ngel Ortega           S&S                                     32:47.9 10:35/M        
   31     27   1819  Gabe Wells            Gunter                                  32:53.5 10:36/M        
   32  (> 5)   1717  Cameron Clark         Ponder                                  33:07.6 10:41/M        
   33     28   1638  Angel Valdez-Mata     Callisburg                              33:14.5 10:43/M        
   34     29   1672  Jesse Schmidt         Pottsboro                               33:25.4 10:47/M        
   35  (> 5)   1720  Alex Weiland          Ponder                                  33:27.7 10:47/M        
   36     30   1636  Ryder Reed            Callisburg                              33:44.5 10:53/M        
   37     31   1940  yler Watson           S&S                                     33:53.1 10:56/M        
   38     32   1671  Aiden Petersen        Pottsboro                               33:57.9 10:57/M        
   39  (> 5)   1839  Josh Rogers           Gunter                                  34:00.5 10:58/M        
   40  (> 5)   1818  John Rowe             Gunter                                  34:30.8 11:08/M        
   41     33   1637  Korbin Schulz         Callisburg                              34:51.7 11:15/M        
   42  (> 5)   1941  aymon Orr             S&S                                     35:09.7 11:20/M        
   43     34   1639  Carlos Vega           Callisburg                              35:13.6 11:22/M        
   44  (> 5)   1634  Jesse Klein           Callisburg                              35:37.7 11:29/M        
   45     35   1670  Riley Fish            Pottsboro                               36:20.5 11:43/M        
   46  (> 5)   1668  Cooper Cathey         Pottsboro                               40:30.2 13:04/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1890  Hunter Kulesz         Pilot Point                             20:55.8  6:45/M        
    2      2   1619  Jorge Montes          Whitesboro                              21:08.2  6:49/M        
    3      3   1616  Aaron Garrett         Whitesboro                              21:17.5  6:52/M        
    4      4   1620  Torran Nagelstad      Whitesboro                              21:59.8  7:05/M        
    5      5   1618  Adrian Landeros       Whitesboro                              22:00.9  7:06/M        
    6      6   1894  Alan Santoyo          Pilot Point                             22:39.3  7:18/M        
    7      7   1885  Alfonso Castillo      Pilot Point                             23:27.5  7:34/M        
    8      8   1740  Wyatt Pullen          Ponder                                  24:23.6  7:52/M        
    9      9   1891  Raul Martinez         Pilot Point                             24:29.6  7:54/M        
   10     10   1733  Hayes Hutcherson      Ponder                                  24:34.5  7:55/M        
   11     11   1827  Clay Lemons           Gunter                                  24:40.2  7:57/M        
   12     12   1714  Clay Akins            Ponder                                  24:44.5  7:59/M        
   13     13   1888  Max Garcia            Pilot Point                             24:52.8  8:01/M        
   14     14   1617  Clayton Knight        Whitesboro                              25:18.5  8:10/M        
   15     15   1732  Layton Hobbs          Ponder                                  25:30.1  8:14/M        
   16     16   1741  Jonathon Seay         Ponder                                  25:32.3  8:14/M        
   17  (> 5)   1615  Ethan Bottorff        Whitesboro                              25:47.3  8:19/M        
   18  (< 5)   1949  ngel Avila            S&S                                     26:54.5  8:41/M        
   19     17   1838  Trey Phillips         Gunter                                  27:10.1  8:46/M        
   20  (< 5)   1680  Logan Wetzel          Pottsboro                               27:43.7  8:56/M        
   21  (> 5)   1893  Martin Saez           Pilot Point                             28:24.3  9:10/M        
   22  (> 5)   1886  Danny Coyote          Pilot Point                             28:49.6  9:18/M        
   23  (< 5)   1682  Alex Wise             Pottsboro                               28:50.3  9:18/M        
   24  (> 5)   1892  Alessandro Ramirez    Pilot Point                             29:12.7  9:25/M        
   25  (> 5)   1889  Ruben Hernandez       Pilot Point                             29:17.8  9:27/M        
   26     18   1831  Sam Erwin             Gunter                                  29:29.3  9:31/M        
   27     19   1649  Brayden Medford       Callisburg                              29:29.3  9:31/M        
   28  (> 5)   1895  Will Stewart          Pilot Point                             29:30.2  9:31/M        
   29  (> 5)   1730  Zach Clark            Ponder                                  29:40.3  9:34/M        
   30     20   1828  Bryan Avendano        Gunter                                  29:59.3  9:40/M        
   31  (< 5)   1681  Jake Alonzo           Pottsboro                               30:13.5  9:45/M        
   32     21   1830  Will Blansett         Gunter                                  30:28.2  9:50/M        
   33  (> 5)   1739  Evan Otto             Ponder                                  30:31.5  9:51/M        
   34  (> 5)   1840  Seth Schroeter        Gunter                                  31:06.8 10:02/M        
   35  (> 5)   1832  Luke Freshour         Gunter                                  31:37.8 10:12/M        
   36  (> 5)   1836  Jacob Merrill         Gunter                                  31:38.6 10:12/M        
   37  (> 5)   1734  Cody Kennedy          Ponder                                  31:47.2 10:15/M        
   38  (> 5)   1731  Dylan Coffey          Ponder                                  32:04.6 10:21/M        
   39     22   1647  David Carpenter       Callisburg                              32:24.1 10:27/M        
   40     23   1650  Kallen Schulz         Callisburg                              32:38.5 10:32/M        
   41  (> 5)   1837  Lucus Oneal           Gunter                                  32:46.5 10:34/M        
   42  (> 5)   1829  Matthew Avendano      Gunter                                  33:20.3 10:45/M        
   43     24   1651  Cole Walker           Callisburg                              33:31.8 10:49/M        
   44  (> 5)   1735  Kobe Martin           Ponder                                  34:02.1 10:59/M        
   45     25   1648  Aiden Eugster         Callisburg                              34:18.9 11:04/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

V Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Pilot Point                            30               2   5   6   8   9                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:03.9

    2 Whitesboro                             32               1   3   7  10  11                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:20.4

    3 Ponder                                 82               4  15  17  22  24                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:37:29.1

    4 Gunter                                104              16  18  20  23  27                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:41:39.1

    5 S&S                                   107              12  13  25  26  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:40:05.1

    6 Pottsboro                             136              19  21  29  32  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:48:06.6

    7 Callisburg                            139              14  28  30  33  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:47:56.6

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Whitesboro                             28               2   3   4   5  14                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:45.1

    2 Pilot Point                            36               1   6   7   9  13                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:25.1

    3 Ponder                                 61               8  10  12  15  16                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:45.1

    4 Gunter                                 87              11  17  18  20  21                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:47.4

    5 Callisburg                            113              19  22  23  24  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:42:22.8

 Inc. Pottsboro                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. S&S                                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

V Boys

Cross Country

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    2:27:03.9   Average Time: 29:24.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1872  Adam Mendoza                    2            2        28:29.2      28:29.2      0:37.0
    2   1871  Ethan Hite                      5            7        29:20.4      57:49.6      1:28.2
    3   1870  Juan Giron                      6           13        29:25.6    1:27:15.3      1:33.4
    4   1874  Sergio Portillo                 8           21        29:53.8    1:57:09.2      2:01.7
    5   1873  Ubaldo Nandin                   9           30        29:54.7    2:27:03.9      2:02.5
    6   1869  Ruben Calderon              More Than  5           29:56.3    2:57:00.2      2:04.1
    7   1875  Jorge Ramirez               More Than  5           30:52.2    3:27:52.5      3:00.0

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):    2:26:20.4   Average Time: 29:16.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1607  Michael Urbina                  1            1        27:52.1      27:52.1      0:00.0
    2   1605  Max Merlyn                      3            4        28:35.2      56:27.4      0:43.0
    3   1601  Hunter Case                     7           11        29:45.3    1:26:12.8      1:53.2
    4   1603  Manuel Labrada                 10           21        30:02.7    1:56:15.5      2:10.5
    5   1602  Jesus Flores                   11           32        30:04.8    2:26:20.4      2:12.6
    6   1604  Osvaldo Melchor             More Than  5           30:06.2    2:56:26.6      2:14.0
    7   1606  Angel Ruiz                  More Than  5           30:47.6    3:27:14.2      2:55.4

Ponder    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):    2:37:29.1   Average Time: 31:29.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1716  Alfonso Barraza                 4            4        29:15.9      29:15.9      1:23.7
    2   1719  Aaron Stephens                 15           19        31:11.1    1:00:27.1      3:18.9
    3   1718  Hayden Moussa                  17           36        31:53.3    1:32:20.4      4:01.1
    4   1715  Tyler Akins                    22           58        32:29.4    2:04:49.9      4:37.3
    5   1742  Hayden Simmons                 24           82        32:39.2    2:37:29.1      4:47.0
    6   1717  Cameron Clark               More Than  5           33:07.6    3:10:36.8      5:15.4
    7   1720  Alex Weiland                More Than  5           33:27.7    3:44:04.5      5:35.5

Gunter    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):    2:41:39.1   Average Time: 32:19.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1817  Landon Pelfrey                 16           16        31:47.4      31:47.4      3:55.3
    2   1815  Bennett Fady                   18           34        32:00.2    1:03:47.7      4:08.0
    3   1816  Cobi Koonce                    20           54        32:18.7    1:36:06.4      4:26.5
    4   1814  Alex Covington                 23           77        32:39.1    2:08:45.6      4:46.9
    5   1819  Gabe Wells                     27          104        32:53.5    2:41:39.1      5:01.3
    6   1839  Josh Rogers                 More Than  5           34:00.5    3:15:39.7      6:08.3
    7   1818  John Rowe                   More Than  5           34:30.8    3:50:10.5      6:38.6

S&S    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 107  Team Score (times):    2:40:05.1   Average Time: 32:01.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1937  ackson Hake                    12           12        30:17.2      30:17.2      2:25.0
    2   1938  ailer Jones                    13           25        30:23.3    1:00:40.5      2:31.1
    3   1935  ale Carr                       25           50        32:43.4    1:33:24.0      4:51.3
    4   1939  ngel Ortega                    26           76        32:47.9    2:06:11.9      4:55.7
    5   1940  yler Watson                    31          107        33:53.1    2:40:05.1      6:01.0
    6   1941  aymon Orr                   More Than  5           35:09.7    3:15:14.9      7:17.5

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    2:48:06.6   Average Time: 33:37.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1669  Griffin Conklin                19           19        32:03.5      32:03.5      4:11.3
    2   1667  Shane Branch                   21           40        32:19.2    1:04:22.7      4:27.0
    3   1672  Jesse Schmidt                  29           69        33:25.4    1:37:48.2      5:33.3
    4   1671  Aiden Petersen                 32          101        33:57.9    2:11:46.1      6:05.7
    5   1670  Riley Fish                     35          136        36:20.5    2:48:06.6      8:28.3
    6   1668  Cooper Cathey               More Than  5           40:30.2    3:28:36.9     12:38.0

Callisburg    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 139  Team Score (times):    2:47:56.6   Average Time: 33:35.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1635  John Klein                     14           14        30:52.3      30:52.3      3:00.1
    2   1638  Angel Valdez-Mata              28           42        33:14.5    1:04:06.8      5:22.3
    3   1636  Ryder Reed                     30           72        33:44.5    1:37:51.3      5:52.3
    4   1637  Korbin Schulz                  33          105        34:51.7    2:12:43.0      6:59.5
    5   1639  Carlos Vega                    34          139        35:13.6    2:47:56.6      7:21.4
    6   1634  Jesse Klein                 More Than  5           35:37.7    3:23:34.3      7:45.5



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country


Whitesboro    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    1:51:45.1   Average Time: 22:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1619  Jorge Montes                    2            2        21:08.2      21:08.2      0:12.4
    2   1616  Aaron Garrett                   3            5        21:17.5      42:25.7      0:21.7
    3   1620  Torran Nagelstad                4            9        21:59.8    1:04:25.5      1:04.0
    4   1618  Adrian Landeros                 5           14        22:00.9    1:26:26.5      1:05.1
    5   1617  Clayton Knight                 14           28        25:18.5    1:51:45.1      4:22.7
    6   1615  Ethan Bottorff              More Than  5           25:47.3    2:17:32.4      4:51.5

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):    1:56:25.1   Average Time: 23:17.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1890  Hunter Kulesz                   1            1        20:55.8      20:55.8      0:00.0
    2   1894  Alan Santoyo                    6            7        22:39.3      43:35.1      1:43.5
    3   1885  Alfonso Castillo                7           14        23:27.5    1:07:02.7      2:31.7
    4   1891  Raul Martinez                   9           23        24:29.6    1:31:32.3      3:33.7
    5   1888  Max Garcia                     13           36        24:52.8    1:56:25.1      3:57.0
    6   1893  Martin Saez                 More Than  5           28:24.3    2:24:49.4      7:28.5
    7   1886  Danny Coyote                More Than  5           28:49.6    2:53:39.0      7:53.7
    8   1892  Alessandro Ramirez          More Than  5           29:12.7    3:22:51.8      8:16.9
    9   1889  Ruben Hernandez             More Than  5           29:17.8    3:52:09.6      8:22.0
   10   1895  Will Stewart                More Than  5           29:30.2    4:21:39.9      8:34.4

Ponder    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):    2:04:45.1   Average Time: 24:57.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1740  Wyatt Pullen                    8            8        24:23.6      24:23.6      3:27.8
    2   1733  Hayes Hutcherson               10           18        24:34.5      48:58.1      3:38.7
    3   1714  Clay Akins                     12           30        24:44.5    1:13:42.6      3:48.7
    4   1732  Layton Hobbs                   15           45        25:30.1    1:39:12.7      4:34.2
    5   1741  Jonathon Seay                  16           61        25:32.3    2:04:45.1      4:36.5
    6   1730  Zach Clark                  More Than  5           29:40.3    2:34:25.4      8:44.5
    7   1739  Evan Otto                   More Than  5           30:31.5    3:04:57.0      9:35.7
    8   1734  Cody Kennedy                More Than  5           31:47.2    3:36:44.2     10:51.3
    9   1731  Dylan Coffey                More Than  5           32:04.6    4:08:48.8     11:08.8
   10   1735  Kobe Martin                 More Than  5           34:02.1    4:42:50.9     13:06.3

Gunter    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):    2:21:47.4   Average Time: 28:21.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1827  Clay Lemons                    11           11        24:40.2      24:40.2      3:44.4
    2   1838  Trey Phillips                  17           28        27:10.1      51:50.4      6:14.3
    3   1831  Sam Erwin                      18           46        29:29.3    1:21:19.7      8:33.5
    4   1828  Bryan Avendano                 20           66        29:59.3    1:51:19.1      9:03.5
    5   1830  Will Blansett                  21           87        30:28.2    2:21:47.4      9:32.4
    6   1840  Seth Schroeter              More Than  5           31:06.8    2:52:54.2     10:11.0
    7   1832  Luke Freshour               More Than  5           31:37.8    3:24:32.1     10:42.0
    8   1836  Jacob Merrill               More Than  5           31:38.6    3:56:10.7     10:42.8
    9   1837  Lucus Oneal                 More Than  5           32:46.5    4:28:57.2     11:50.6
   10   1829  Matthew Avendano            More Than  5           33:20.3    5:02:17.5     12:24.5

Callisburg    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):    2:42:22.8   Average Time: 32:28.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1649  Brayden Medford                19           19        29:29.3      29:29.3      8:33.5
    2   1647  David Carpenter                22           41        32:24.1    1:01:53.4     11:28.3
    3   1650  Kallen Schulz                  23           64        32:38.5    1:34:32.0     11:42.7
    4   1651  Cole Walker                    24           88        33:31.8    2:08:03.8     12:36.0
    5   1648  Aiden Eugster                  25          113        34:18.9    2:42:22.8     13:23.1

Pottsboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1680  Logan Wetzel                Less Than  5           27:43.7      27:43.7      6:47.9
    2   1682  Alex Wise                   Less Than  5           28:50.3      56:34.0      7:54.5
    3   1681  Jake Alonzo                 Less Than  5           30:13.5    1:26:47.6      9:17.7

S&S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1949  ngel Avila                  Less Than  5           26:54.5      26:54.5      5:58.7
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

V Girls

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1878  Brisa Hernandez       Pilot Point                             12:55.0  6:28/M        
    2      2   1725  Tate Wells            Ponder                                  13:33.0  6:47/M        
    3      3   1610  Kelli Cunningham      Whitesboro                              13:42.0  6:51/M        
    4      4   1724  Riley Jackson         Ponder                                  13:47.0  6:54/M        
    5      5   1822  Sarah Denton          Gunter                                  13:54.0  6:57/M        
    6      6   1881  Lindsey True          Pilot Point                             13:58.0  6:59/M        
    7      7   1880  Claire Thompson       Pilot Point                             14:05.0  7:03/M        
    8      8   1823  Tori Gittens          Gunter                                  14:09.0  7:05/M        
    9      9   1945  randy Russell         S&S                                     14:09.8  7:05/M        
   10     10   1613  Peyton Muntz          Whitesboro                              14:17.9  7:09/M        
   11     11   1612  Vanesa Melchor        Whitesboro                              14:22.5  7:11/M        
   12     12   1646  Michelle Tyler        Callisburg                              14:43.1  7:22/M        
   13     13   1882  Jessica Zackery       Pilot Point                             14:44.0  7:22/M        
   14     14   1614  Emma Pirkle           Whitesboro                              14:56.0  7:28/M        
   15     15   1726  Taylor Wells          Ponder                                  14:58.0  7:29/M        
   16     16   1946  aylee Russell         S&S                                     15:01.1  7:31/M        
   17     17   1879  Maddy Mascari         Pilot Point                             15:07.5  7:34/M        
   18     18   1845  Blakely Esnard        Gunter                                  15:11.0  7:36/M        
   19     19   1678  Kate Poe              Pottsboro                               15:15.3  7:38/M        
   20     20   1676  Aubria Guilloud       Pottsboro                               15:16.6  7:38/M        
   21  (> 5)   1877  Starr Fox             Pilot Point                             15:18.0  7:39/M        
   22  (> 5)   1876  Leticia Ascencio      Pilot Point                             15:19.5  7:40/M        
   23     21   1723  Karly Ivy             Ponder                                  15:22.0  7:41/M        
   24     22   1611  Kayla Davis           Whitesboro                              15:22.0  7:41/M        
   25     23   1821  Nancy Castorena       Gunter                                  15:27.3  7:44/M        
   26  (> 5)   1609  Skylar Brannan        Whitesboro                              15:28.0  7:44/M        
   27  (> 5)   1608  Haylee Boren          Whitesboro                              15:30.7  7:45/M        
   28     24   1820  Bri Carr              Gunter                                  15:41.1  7:51/M        
   29  (> 5)   1824  Sarah Betth Jackson   Gunter                                  15:44.2  7:52/M        
   30     25   1721  Caitlyn Brown         Ponder                                  15:47.5  7:54/M        
   31     26   1948  adison Villa          S&S                                     15:56.6  7:58/M        
   32     27   1679  Hadley Williams       Pottsboro                               15:58.6  7:59/M        
   33  (> 5)   1722  Cordie Ford           Ponder                                  16:02.7  8:01/M        
   34     28   1947  bbie Schnakenbe       S&S                                     16:04.9  8:02/M        
   35     29   1675  Madi Dobbs            Pottsboro                               16:06.3  8:03/M        
   36     30   1677  Maddie Kusch          Pottsboro                               16:08.4  8:04/M        
   37  (> 5)   1674  Lilli Akin            Pottsboro                               16:14.9  8:07/M        
   38     31   1944  ara Muller            S&S                                     16:16.1  8:08/M        
   39  (> 5)   1943  aiden Canady          S&S                                     16:20.3  8:10/M        
   40     32   1644  Jesse Payne           Callisburg                              16:21.8  8:11/M        
   41     33   1640  Haily Bass            Callisburg                              16:26.7  8:13/M        
   42     34   1643  Skylar Mauldin        Callisburg                              16:27.3  8:14/M        
   43  (> 5)   1673  Hailee Adams          Pottsboro                               16:33.1  8:17/M        
   44     35   1642  Katelin Houk          Callisburg                              16:35.3  8:18/M        
   45  (> 5)   1826  Natalie Stephan       Gunter                                  16:39.0  8:20/M        
   46  (> 5)   1645  Kennedy Payne         Callisburg                              16:49.3  8:25/M        
   47  (> 5)   1942  lexis Bell            S&S                                     17:04.6  8:32/M        
   48  (> 5)   1727  Kaia Williams         Ponder                                  17:08.0  8:34/M        
   49  (> 5)   1641  Lauren Garza          Callisburg                              18:37.8  9:19/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1622  Abby Velten           Whitesboro                              16:26.9  8:13/M        
    2      1   1897  Teresa Alejos         Pilot Point                             16:38.3  8:19/M        
    3  (< 5)   1621  Jacqueline Maldonado  Whitesboro                              17:10.1  8:35/M        
    4      2   1825  Bria Savage           Gunter                                  17:13.8  8:37/M        
    5      3   1899  Kassy Gann            Pilot Point                             17:30.8  8:45/M        
    6      4   1751  ennedy Devoe          Ponder                                  17:42.6  8:51/M        
    7      5   1752  deline Gammons        Ponder                                  18:19.3  9:10/M        
    8      6   1745  essica Simpson        Ponder                                  18:25.4  9:13/M        
    9  (< 5)   1951  njolie Bennett        S&S                                     18:43.1  9:22/M        
   10      7   1756  ulia Pagel            Ponder                                  19:24.2  9:42/M        
   11      8   1747  eigh Medders          Ponder                                  19:48.3  9:54/M        
   12  (< 5)   1683  Emma Copeland         Pottsboro                               19:52.5  9:56/M        
   13  (< 5)   1684  Lilly White           Pottsboro                               20:40.2 10:20/M        
   14      9   1848  Kaylee Pruiett        Gunter                                  21:12.5 10:36/M        
   15     10   1846  Hayden Fox            Gunter                                  21:14.7 10:37/M        
   16     11   1835  Sarah Putnicki        Gunter                                  21:15.4 10:38/M        
   17     12   1847  Kiley Meadors         Gunter                                  21:15.4 10:38/M        
   18  (> 5)   1842  Reagan Andres         Gunter                                  21:36.4 10:48/M        
   19  (> 5)   1744  arley Bridges         Ponder                                  21:49.6 10:55/M        
   20     13   1903  Lizette Sosa          Pilot Point                             21:54.3 10:57/M        
   21  (> 5)   1746  ada Gonzalez          Ponder                                  22:09.3 11:05/M        
   22     14   1898  Melanie Delgado       Pilot Point                             22:36.6 11:18/M        
   23  (> 5)   1843  Taylor Boddie         Gunter                                  22:37.3 11:19/M        
   24  (< 5)   1953  mily Field            S&S                                     22:41.5 11:21/M        
   25     15   1900  Alex Poole            Pilot Point                             23:19.5 11:40/M        
   26  (> 5)   1901  Haylee Raines         Pilot Point                             23:59.8 12:00/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

V Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Pilot Point                            44               1   6   7  13  17                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:49.5

    2 Whitesboro                             60               3  10  11  14  22                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:40.5

    3 Ponder                                 67               2   4  15  21  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:27.5

    4 Gunter                                 78               5   8  18  23  24                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:22.4

    5 S&S                                   110               9  16  26  28  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:28.5

    6 Pottsboro                             125              19  20  27  29  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:45.3

    7 Callisburg                            146              12  32  33  34  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:34.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Ponder                                 30               4   5   6   7   8                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:39.9

    2 Gunter                                 44               2   9  10  11  12                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:11.9

    3 Pilot Point                            46               1   3  13  14  15                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:59.6

 Inc. Whitesboro                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pottsboro                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. S&S                                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

V Girls

Cross Country

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:10:49.5   Average Time: 14:09.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1878  Brisa Hernandez                 1            1        12:55.0      12:55.0      0:00.0
    2   1881  Lindsey True                    6            7        13:58.0      26:53.0      1:03.0
    3   1880  Claire Thompson                 7           14        14:05.0      40:58.0      1:10.0
    4   1882  Jessica Zackery                13           27        14:44.0      55:42.0      1:49.0
    5   1879  Maddy Mascari                  17           44        15:07.5    1:10:49.5      2:12.5
    6   1877  Starr Fox                   More Than  5           15:18.0    1:26:07.5      2:23.0
    7   1876  Leticia Ascencio            More Than  5           15:19.5    1:41:27.0      2:24.5

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    1:12:40.5   Average Time: 14:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1610  Kelli Cunningham                3            3        13:42.0      13:42.0      0:47.0
    2   1613  Peyton Muntz                   10           13        14:17.9      27:59.9      1:22.9
    3   1612  Vanesa Melchor                 11           24        14:22.5      42:22.5      1:27.5
    4   1614  Emma Pirkle                    14           38        14:56.0      57:18.5      2:01.0
    5   1611  Kayla Davis                    22           60        15:22.0    1:12:40.5      2:27.0
    6   1609  Skylar Brannan              More Than  5           15:28.0    1:28:08.5      2:33.0
    7   1608  Haylee Boren                More Than  5           15:30.7    1:43:39.2      2:35.7

Ponder    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):    1:13:27.5   Average Time: 14:41.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1725  Tate Wells                      2            2        13:33.0      13:33.0      0:38.0
    2   1724  Riley Jackson                   4            6        13:47.0      27:20.0      0:52.0
    3   1726  Taylor Wells                   15           21        14:58.0      42:18.0      2:03.0
    4   1723  Karly Ivy                      21           42        15:22.0      57:40.0      2:27.0
    5   1721  Caitlyn Brown                  25           67        15:47.5    1:13:27.5      2:52.5
    6   1722  Cordie Ford                 More Than  5           16:02.7    1:29:30.2      3:07.7
    7   1727  Kaia Williams               More Than  5           17:08.0    1:46:38.2      4:13.0

Gunter    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  78  Team Score (times):    1:14:22.4   Average Time: 14:52.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1822  Sarah Denton                    5            5        13:54.0      13:54.0      0:59.0
    2   1823  Tori Gittens                    8           13        14:09.0      28:03.0      1:14.0
    3   1845  Blakely Esnard                 18           31        15:11.0      43:14.0      2:16.0
    4   1821  Nancy Castorena                23           54        15:27.3      58:41.3      2:32.3
    5   1820  Bri Carr                       24           78        15:41.1    1:14:22.4      2:46.1
    6   1824  Sarah Betth Jackson         More Than  5           15:44.2    1:30:06.7      2:49.2
    7   1826  Natalie Stephan             More Than  5           16:39.0    1:46:45.7      3:44.0

S&S    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    1:17:28.5   Average Time: 15:29.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1945  randy Russell                   9            9        14:09.8      14:09.8      1:14.8
    2   1946  aylee Russell                  16           25        15:01.1      29:10.9      2:06.1
    3   1948  adison Villa                   26           51        15:56.6      45:07.5      3:01.6
    4   1947  bbie Schnakenbe                28           79        16:04.9    1:01:12.4      3:09.9
    5   1944  ara Muller                     31          110        16:16.1    1:17:28.5      3:21.1
    6   1943  aiden Canady                More Than  5           16:20.3    1:33:48.9      3:25.3
    7   1942  lexis Bell                  More Than  5           17:04.6    1:50:53.5      4:09.6

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):    1:18:45.3   Average Time: 15:45.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1678  Kate Poe                       19           19        15:15.3      15:15.3      2:20.3
    2   1676  Aubria Guilloud                20           39        15:16.6      30:31.9      2:21.6
    3   1679  Hadley Williams                27           66        15:58.6      46:30.6      3:03.6
    4   1675  Madi Dobbs                     29           95        16:06.3    1:02:36.9      3:11.3
    5   1677  Maddie Kusch                   30          125        16:08.4    1:18:45.3      3:13.4
    6   1674  Lilli Akin                  More Than  5           16:14.9    1:35:00.2      3:19.9
    7   1673  Hailee Adams                More Than  5           16:33.1    1:51:33.4      3:38.1

Callisburg    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):    1:20:34.3   Average Time: 16:06.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1646  Michelle Tyler                 12           12        14:43.1      14:43.1      1:48.1
    2   1644  Jesse Payne                    32           44        16:21.8      31:04.9      3:26.8
    3   1640  Haily Bass                     33           77        16:26.7      47:31.6      3:31.7
    4   1643  Skylar Mauldin                 34          111        16:27.3    1:03:58.9      3:32.3
    5   1642  Katelin Houk                   35          146        16:35.3    1:20:34.3      3:40.3
    6   1645  Kennedy Payne               More Than  5           16:49.3    1:37:23.6      3:54.3
    7   1641  Lauren Garza                More Than  5           18:37.8    1:56:01.5      5:42.8



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country


Ponder    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    1:33:39.9   Average Time: 18:44.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1751  ennedy Devoe                    4            4        17:42.6      17:42.6      1:15.6
    2   1752  deline Gammons                  5            9        18:19.3      36:01.9      1:52.3
    3   1745  essica Simpson                  6           15        18:25.4      54:27.3      1:58.4
    4   1756  ulia Pagel                      7           22        19:24.2    1:13:51.6      2:57.2
    5   1747  eigh Medders                    8           30        19:48.3    1:33:39.9      3:21.3
    6   1744  arley Bridges               More Than  5           21:49.6    1:55:29.6      5:22.6
    7   1746  ada Gonzalez                More Than  5           22:09.3    2:17:39.0      5:42.3

Gunter    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:42:11.9   Average Time: 20:26.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1825  Bria Savage                     2            2        17:13.8      17:13.8      0:46.8
    2   1848  Kaylee Pruiett                  9           11        21:12.5      38:26.3      4:45.5
    3   1846  Hayden Fox                     10           21        21:14.7      59:41.1      4:47.8
    4   1835  Sarah Putnicki                 11           32        21:15.4    1:20:56.5      4:48.4
    5   1847  Kiley Meadors                  12           44        21:15.4    1:42:11.9      4:48.4
    6   1842  Reagan Andres               More Than  5           21:36.4    2:03:48.4      5:09.4
    7   1843  Taylor Boddie               More Than  5           22:37.3    2:26:25.7      6:10.3

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):    1:41:59.6   Average Time: 20:23.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1897  Teresa Alejos                   1            1        16:38.3      16:38.3      0:11.3
    2   1899  Kassy Gann                      3            4        17:30.8      34:09.1      1:03.8
    3   1903  Lizette Sosa                   13           17        21:54.3      56:03.4      5:27.3
    4   1898  Melanie Delgado                14           31        22:36.6    1:18:40.0      6:09.6
    5   1900  Alex Poole                     15           46        23:19.5    1:41:59.6      6:52.5
    6   1901  Haylee Raines               More Than  5           23:59.8    2:05:59.4      7:32.8

Whitesboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1622  Abby Velten                 Less Than  5           16:26.9      16:26.9      0:00.0
    2   1621  Jacqueline Maldonado        Less Than  5           17:10.1      33:37.1      0:43.2

Pottsboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1683  Emma Copeland               Less Than  5           19:52.5      19:52.5      3:25.5
    2   1684  Lilly White                 Less Than  5           20:40.2      40:32.8      4:13.2

S&S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1951  njolie Bennett              Less Than  5           18:43.1      18:43.1      2:16.1
    2   1953  mily Field                  Less Than  5           22:41.5      41:24.6      6:14.5