Hotter N Firecrackers

Age Group Results

July 03, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLLEEN STEGMANN 93 13 5 21:23.3 6:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHANNA` AVILA 85 41 14 22:43.8 7:20/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TESS PRINCIOTTO 946 0 84 30:06.4 9:43/M
2 Lexie Bogoslavsky 5012 10 92 30:30.3 9:50/M
3 REESE PHILLIPS 30 10 119 32:09.2 10:22/M
4 KATE FRATTER 933 11 145 34:09.6 11:01/M
5 AINSLIE HUTCHINSON 942 11 148 34:13.3 11:02/M
6 ELLA WALKER 117 11 206 38:06.3 12:17/M
7 KYLIE JACKSON 104 9 210 38:27.6 12:24/M
8 KYLIE ACUNA 9 7 219 38:52.3 12:32/M
9 LULU JULIAN 23 9 233 40:29.1 13:04/M
10 ABBEY HOLMEDAL 100 11 236 40:37.1 13:06/M
11 ABBEY DODSON 35 11 239 40:51.2 13:11/M
12 CHLOE SPEARS 114 8 241 40:56.6 13:12/M
13 BROOKE WICKERSHAM 149 11 245 41:03.0 13:15/M
14 ISABELLE RADER 129 9 249 41:39.2 13:26/M
15 GRACE HILL 938 9 263 42:50.7 13:49/M
16 GABRIELLE HILL 929 9 265 42:53.7 13:50/M
17 KYRSTEN STENGLE 12 9 287 44:38.9 14:24/M
18 SYDNEY NEUBUER 315 11 294 45:26.6 14:39/M
19 ISA CARR 38 9 304 46:42.8 15:04/M
20 KYLA STENGLE 11 9 308 47:03.9 15:11/M
21 MACY GREEN 22 10 313 47:49.4 15:25/M
22 BRYNN PERALTA 65 10 324 49:23.3 15:56/M
23 ELLIE PERALTA 66 5 325 49:33.4 15:59/M
24 ADDIE MCLEOD 62 7 347 57:37.7 18:35/M
25 AVA CUNNINGHAM 80 11 349 58:21.3 18:49/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELISE WILSON 124 14 15 23:09.1 7:28/M
2 BAILEY ERICSON 329 13 34 26:04.0 8:25/M
3 PAIGE SCHULTZ 5001 12 55 27:34.0 8:54/M
4 KAYLEE VEATH 289 12 58 28:08.2 9:05/M
5 ELLA PHILLIPS 29 13 63 28:57.4 9:20/M
6 JAHNESSA VASQUEZ 32 13 110 31:17.5 10:05/M
7 JENELLE KING 940 14 116 32:08.2 10:22/M
8 REES VANVOORHIS 344 12 120 32:23.3 10:27/M
9 MARYKATE KRUEGER 215 13 131 33:14.3 10:43/M
10 KATARINA MORALES 371 12 133 33:24.1 10:46/M
11 HANNAH HANSON 201 12 156 34:49.8 11:14/M
12 KATIA SANTOS 696 13 193 37:32.3 12:06/M
13 PRAVISHTI MATHUR 97 13 207 38:06.5 12:17/M
14 LAUREN BRYAN 2 13 212 38:29.3 12:25/M
15 AVERY RICE 373 13 224 39:25.2 12:43/M
16 LILLY GREEN 21 12 231 40:08.8 12:57/M
17 Aynslee McNabb 5000 12 275 43:56.2 14:10/M
18 KARINA AMBANI 324 13 281 44:11.2 14:15/M
19 HANNAH ROBBINS 263 13 282 44:15.4 14:16/M
20 MARGARET WILHOIT 121 13 292 45:18.7 14:37/M
21 MCKENNA ORLEANS 367 12 299 45:50.3 14:47/M
22 JP SAMMIS 369 13 322 48:59.8 15:48/M
23 KAITIE NEUBUER 314 14 328 50:09.7 16:11/M
24 KATHY NEUBUER 312 14 332 50:29.6 16:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMA RADER 127 15 35 26:11.0 8:27/M
2 BRIANA SESSA 69 19 62 28:49.2 9:18/M
3 HAILEY HANTULA 326 15 73 29:35.3 9:33/M
4 ALEXA BORCHARDT 161 16 98 30:39.2 9:53/M
5 EMILY BOX 162 15 99 30:39.5 9:53/M
6 ALEJANDRA MORRIS 381 17 103 30:44.9 9:55/M
7 Keslie Paul 5008 15 107 30:59.0 10:00/M
8 LEXI TOTTEN 286 15 121 32:23.5 10:27/M
9 TALITHA AIRINGTON 19 17 161 35:01.9 11:18/M
10 TAJE AIRINGTON 18 17 164 35:16.1 11:23/M
11 JADA SLEET 27 15 165 35:16.3 11:23/M
12 MAGGIE O'CONNOR 390 16 169 35:37.4 11:29/M
13 EILEEN BAN 383 18 180 36:42.3 11:50/M
14 CAITLIN O'CONNOR 389 19 183 36:53.4 11:54/M
15 ALISON GAUDET 191 15 184 36:54.6 11:54/M
16 KATHRYN HEJNICKI 206 15 185 36:57.0 11:55/M
17 ERICA BURGOYNE 164 18 196 37:41.6 12:09/M
18 ANNIE KUCHEN 337 19 208 38:21.3 12:22/M
19 MATTIE ROE 396 15 247 41:19.7 13:20/M
20 NICOLE VOWELL 393 16 248 41:21.1 13:20/M
21 SHRISHTI MATHUR 94 18 253 42:12.3 13:37/M
22 KENNEDY SLEET 25 17 258 42:26.0 13:41/M
23 KOURTNEY SLEET 26 17 260 42:41.2 13:46/M
24 KIRSTEN HOLMEDAL 98 16 261 42:42.7 13:46/M
25 elizabeth turner 5009 16 269 43:11.0 13:56/M
26 SIERRA TOPPER 356 15 323 49:01.4 15:49/M
27 Madison Cunningham 5010 15 350 58:42.8 18:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAELA MOEN 140 21 31 25:48.2 8:19/M
2 MARY ROBBINS 261 20 69 29:14.7 9:26/M
3 DEVON LOWE 105 24 96 30:34.8 9:52/M
4 ANNA MCCAFFREY 78 23 179 36:40.6 11:50/M
5 AMBER DOWNEY 184 22 213 38:31.3 12:25/M
6 DESIREE COLEMAN 176 22 288 44:41.8 14:25/M
7 KELSYE DEEN 936 20 293 45:24.5 14:39/M
8 ALEXIS WISE 302 21 356 1:01:47.0 19:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE SMITH 108 27 93 30:33.8 9:51/M
2 KYLA RAYESKI 256 27 109 31:09.2 10:03/M
3 HILARY ROMNEY 268 26 130 33:14.2 10:43/M
4 TIFFANY SPINDLE 110 28 135 33:35.7 10:50/M
5 LAURA WALLS 292 29 140 33:55.8 10:56/M
6 THERESA HALLE 939 25 146 34:10.3 11:01/M
7 STACEY MCCORMICK 227 29 204 37:52.8 12:13/M
8 KATHERINE MCCRILLIS 228 26 229 40:04.9 12:55/M
9 ANA ERWIN 890 28 264 42:50.7 13:49/M
10 JESSICA CRUTE 182 27 266 42:55.0 13:51/M
11 RAYCHEL LAURENT 218 26 283 44:19.3 14:18/M
12 IMARE JORDAN 4 25 352 1:00:01.9 19:22/M
13 ROSE DOWNING 74 27 354 1:01:32.4 19:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTORIA SALAU 271 33 16 23:13.1 7:29/M
2 KRISTINA WHEELER 155 33 38 26:24.2 8:31/M
3 ALYSHA CARSE 42 30 65 29:04.0 9:23/M
4 STACY GUERIN 195 34 113 31:39.5 10:13/M
5 REBECCA VAN BODEGRAVEN 287 34 138 33:50.4 10:55/M
6 MANDY GREAR 56 32 142 33:59.1 10:58/M
7 PAIGE PRATER 44 30 158 34:57.3 11:16/M
8 KATIE SKERTICH 55 33 189 37:04.8 11:57/M
9 ANNA HSU 57 34 203 37:52.3 12:13/M
10 SHAUNA HYDE 212 31 211 38:28.5 12:25/M
11 LEANNA ACUNA 7 31 218 38:52.0 12:32/M
12 SANGEETHA BAGAVATHY 158 33 242 40:58.4 13:13/M
13 KATHY ROGERS 107 34 276 43:59.4 14:11/M
14 SHAWNA STENGLE 10 34 310 47:10.9 15:13/M
15 ANGELA REYNOLDS 260 30 315 48:07.6 15:31/M
16 PAMELA MARTINEZ 224 30 317 48:27.5 15:38/M
17 CARRIE WHITEHOUSE 297 30 334 50:40.3 16:21/M
18 LINDSAY MURPHY 241 32 336 50:43.1 16:22/M
19 HEATHER HARVEY 204 32 337 51:18.9 16:33/M
20 KATIE NEWSOM 76 31 358 1:02:17.6 20:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE ADAMS 306 39 22 24:11.7 7:48/M
2 MEGHAN HOCATE 208 35 28 24:56.5 8:03/M
3 JILL NORTHCUTT 387 37 37 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 CRYSTAL LAWSON 136 35 44 27:01.6 8:43/M
5 CAT ADKINS 930 38 66 29:05.7 9:23/M
6 VALERIE SMYTH 277 38 81 29:57.8 9:40/M
7 COLLEEN SOSBEE 281 39 104 30:45.9 9:55/M
8 SHERRY CAMACHO 41 35 129 33:12.9 10:43/M
9 CARMEN SOTO-NIEMEYER 283 39 141 33:56.2 10:57/M
10 MEREDITH REDARD 257 39 143 34:00.3 10:58/M
11 ERICA ROGERS 267 39 152 34:38.0 11:10/M
12 LANAE RAINEY 253 38 159 34:57.5 11:16/M
13 STEPHANIE MACEK 222 38 167 35:27.4 11:26/M
14 BRANDI GRANT 50 36 172 36:01.7 11:37/M
15 STACIE JACKSON 101 39 174 36:12.3 11:41/M
16 DONNA MORELAND 239 36 209 38:22.6 12:23/M
17 OLIVIA HUNG 210 36 228 40:03.5 12:55/M
18 QUINN NICHOLS 142 35 235 40:32.5 13:05/M
19 LISA BOWEN 355 39 271 43:16.9 13:57/M
20 JANA SHILSON 52 39 279 44:09.3 14:15/M
21 ROBIN LOWE 51 36 280 44:09.3 14:15/M
22 LAVINA AMBANI 323 38 286 44:36.3 14:23/M
23 NICOLE WICKERSHAM 147 36 289 45:00.5 14:31/M
24 KASSIDY GERSTENKORN 75 35 342 53:52.6 17:23/M
25 SHELLEY LANG 133 39 345 54:59.4 17:44/M
26 CARA MCLEOD 59 38 348 57:38.5 18:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REENA DELP 362 40 26 24:29.2 7:54/M
2 HEATHER BARABAS 159 43 39 26:27.0 8:32/M
3 KATE ERICSON 187 42 40 26:30.7 8:33/M
4 LUPITA BUSTOS 166 43 54 27:27.3 8:51/M
5 SHERRY PETERSON 248 44 115 32:04.2 10:21/M
6 JENNIFER HANSON 200 43 147 34:10.4 11:01/M
7 JENNIFER SCHNEIDER 274 40 151 34:31.2 11:08/M
8 LAURA WOODARD 303 40 170 35:47.7 11:33/M
9 TRACY METHRIC 234 40 188 37:04.1 11:57/M
10 MICHELE MORALES 370 41 191 37:11.8 12:00/M
11 VICKY WELCH 293 43 226 39:28.5 12:44/M
12 TIA AIRINGTON 17 42 227 39:30.6 12:45/M
13 MICHELE KATZ 932 42 238 40:48.1 13:10/M
14 TONYA WOODS 71 44 257 42:19.6 13:39/M
15 STEPHANIE NEUBUER 311 43 297 45:33.7 14:42/M
16 TAMIKO COLEMAN 180 41 307 46:52.2 15:07/M
17 KRISTA BARKER 361 44 309 47:10.8 15:13/M
18 MARY WEST 295 41 318 48:37.9 15:41/M
19 MARY MCCARTHY 63 43 326 49:38.3 16:01/M
20 ANGELA HOLMEDAL 96 43 360 1:11:06.6 22:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEATHER VANVOORHIS 347 47 90 30:25.8 9:49/M
2 KRISTIN DAULSON 392 45 134 33:25.9 10:47/M
3 CYNDY ORLEANS 244 45 160 34:58.0 11:17/M
4 PATTY LEBED HESS 219 46 163 35:10.6 11:21/M
5 DANIELE ROBERTS 265 45 166 35:27.2 11:26/M
6 TINA VAN ZEELAND 5 45 175 36:23.2 11:44/M
7 SUSAN BRYAN 163 46 176 36:26.2 11:45/M
8 SHAWNTREL VEATH 288 45 195 37:34.0 12:07/M
9 LAURA PAUL 84 49 198 37:42.6 12:10/M
10 NANCY BURTON GAYLE 165 45 214 38:36.3 12:27/M
11 Stacey Wilcox 5011 47 254 42:14.7 13:37/M
12 ANNE DEE 935 45 320 48:40.7 15:42/M
13 JANIE SAMMIS 368 47 321 48:53.3 15:46/M
14 VALERIE SLEET 24 46 329 50:20.2 16:14/M
15 CHRIS MOEN 139 47 341 53:40.3 17:19/M
16 MARIA BERLIEN 40 46 351 59:08.0 19:05/M
17 JOSIE HAMEL 132 47 355 1:01:32.9 19:51/M
18 LEIGH ANN SCHELL 81 46 359 1:02:39.5 20:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELINDA BOGOSLAVSKY 90 54 41 26:37.6 8:35/M
2 SHELLEY KAUFHOLD 122 52 48 27:09.8 8:45/M
3 ANGELA CASTLEMAN 99 50 80 29:56.9 9:39/M
4 GWEN K PICKERING 250 53 215 38:37.9 12:27/M
5 CHRISTINE WALKER 116 50 216 38:40.7 12:28/M
6 SANDRA RICHARDSON 349 50 270 43:14.8 13:57/M
7 SUZANNE BARNES 160 53 330 50:24.4 16:15/M
8 LISA HILL 928 51 333 50:31.9 16:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA ERICSON 330 55 53 27:21.7 8:49/M
2 AMY FERGUSON 319 55 201 37:48.8 12:12/M
3 LINDA MCCAFFREY 79 56 202 37:50.9 12:12/M
4 TERRI PRICE 252 58 205 37:56.2 12:14/M
5 PAMELA MAYES 225 59 331 50:25.3 16:16/M
6 CHERYL REIFER 358 55 338 51:19.3 16:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EILEEN SMYTH 280 63 105 30:55.8 9:58/M
2 KATHLEEN MCDONALD 230 61 274 43:50.1 14:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATRICIA HARRISON 202 69 17 23:23.1 7:33/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ABBEY HAFERTEPE 197 74 221 38:57.5 12:34/M
2 REBECCA ROANE 891 90 312 47:42.4 15:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK WHITTLE 298 15 1 19:13.8 6:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE HANTULA 327 41 13 22:36.5 7:17/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC ERICSON 188 11 11 22:26.0 7:14/M
2 TYLER MOHR 237 11 32 25:53.1 8:21/M
3 WILL CARLISLE 169 11 56 27:55.1 9:00/M
4 DREW HANSEN 354 7 74 29:36.7 9:33/M
5 ALEKSANDR ACUNA 8 9 91 30:27.2 9:49/M
6 EVAN SOSBEE 282 9 100 30:39.6 9:53/M
7 ADAM WILSON 125 10 125 32:36.0 10:31/M
8 CARTER HARRISON 58 9 154 34:49.0 11:14/M
9 RYDER MCLEOD 61 9 155 34:49.4 11:14/M
10 KEEGAN JACKSON 103 11 173 36:11.4 11:40/M
11 JACOB SHILSON 5005 10 262 42:49.0 13:49/M
12 ZANE WICKERSHAM 150 8 290 45:00.8 14:31/M
13 REED ERICSON 328 11 300 46:16.1 14:55/M
14 GAVIN SUDOMIR 378 11 301 46:23.7 14:58/M
15 MAC CARR 39 6 305 46:44.0 15:05/M
16 ADAM DEE 934 0 319 48:40.5 15:42/M
17 ZEKE DODSON 36 9 344 54:38.2 17:37/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW HAMPTON 198 13 19 23:48.9 7:41/M
2 AIDAN RADER 128 13 20 23:51.2 7:42/M
3 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ 266 14 42 26:40.3 8:36/M
4 TANNER PAUL 86 12 52 27:19.6 8:49/M
5 COLE VANVOORHIS 345 13 68 29:09.0 9:24/M
6 CARSON CALRK 343 12 72 29:28.9 9:30/M
7 JD ROSS 336 14 78 29:45.9 9:36/M
8 BRADLEY COOK 309 12 86 30:13.6 9:45/M
9 ZACHARY BARISA 321 13 87 30:15.9 9:45/M
10 adam holmdal 5007 12 89 30:20.1 9:47/M
11 JACOB PETERSON 249 14 112 31:38.8 10:12/M
12 KADEN TRIETSCH 375 13 220 38:52.6 12:32/M
13 ERIC BAN 382 14 237 40:38.5 13:06/M
14 HARRISON DENNINGTON 183 14 295 45:30.9 14:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PARKER WILHOIT 120 15 3 19:27.6 6:16/M
2 RICHARD CHEKAY 49 17 6 21:34.7 6:57/M
3 JERRY TURNER 92 16 43 26:48.4 8:39/M
4 BENNETT SESSA 70 18 67 29:07.0 9:24/M
5 KENTON WILHOIT 342 17 70 29:16.4 9:26/M
6 EVAN BOGASLAVSKY 91 15 71 29:17.6 9:27/M
7 MICHAEL SEVERANCE 275 17 77 29:44.9 9:35/M
8 ELI DOGGETT 885 15 82 30:04.5 9:42/M
9 LOGAN SMYTH 279 17 106 30:57.1 9:59/M
10 FREDERICK DAVIS 88 16 149 34:14.3 11:03/M
11 ANDREW COLEMAN 179 17 153 34:40.8 11:11/M
12 JOHN ROBBINS 262 18 199 37:42.9 12:10/M
13 SEABORN CHAVERS 886 18 256 42:19.2 13:39/M
14 DALTON NIXON 338 18 291 45:08.7 14:34/M
15 BEN SCHELL 83 15 302 46:33.0 15:01/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MILES DAVIS 89 20 4 20:11.8 6:31/M
2 NICK LOWE 106 23 94 30:34.1 9:52/M
3 NATHAN COLEMAN 178 20 223 39:25.0 12:43/M
4 KYLE HOLLINGSHEAD 209 22 272 43:44.2 14:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAYLOR WILSON 301 26 2 19:24.3 6:15/M
2 CHARLES ERWIN 923 27 7 21:36.3 6:58/M
3 GERARD LYNCH 87 29 12 22:28.7 7:15/M
4 MATT ROMNEY 269 28 76 29:39.9 9:34/M
5 BEAU SMITH 109 25 97 30:35.2 9:52/M
6 THOMAS SANDLIN 273 27 108 31:08.7 10:03/M
7 EDUARDO TORRES 146 25 127 32:45.8 10:34/M
8 PARKER TAYLOR 46 25 177 36:28.5 11:46/M
9 BEN HYDE 211 29 222 38:58.1 12:34/M
10 RYAN WILSON 300 29 267 42:56.8 13:51/M
11 DAVID ESPINOSA 189 27 277 44:05.0 14:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN BORJA 95 32 8 21:43.1 7:00/M
2 DANIEL FORD 43 33 10 22:13.7 7:10/M
3 MICHAEL HOWARD 889 32 122 32:32.3 10:30/M
4 RICHIE PUENTE 925 32 124 32:33.3 10:30/M
5 JIMMY TAN 145 31 186 37:00.9 11:56/M
6 JON SKERTICH 54 34 192 37:14.2 12:01/M
7 MICAH WEST 48 30 197 37:41.9 12:09/M
8 JOHN MCCRILLIS 229 31 230 40:07.1 12:56/M
9 BRIAN STENGLE 14 34 278 44:09.0 14:15/M
10 JEREMY REYNOLDS 259 32 316 48:08.6 15:32/M
11 DAN WHITEHOUSE 296 32 335 50:40.4 16:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PIOTR GERSTENKORN 192 36 9 22:03.0 7:07/M
2 JEREMY DUTTLESTON 307 35 23 24:15.2 7:49/M
3 DAVID VASQUEZ 31 37 27 24:49.6 8:00/M
4 MR. CROOK 181 39 29 25:00.2 8:04/M
5 DUSTIN ROSS 270 37 30 25:36.9 8:15/M
6 STEPHAN SCUDDER 388 36 36 26:14.9 8:28/M
7 NONGTHANGLEMBA LANGPOKLAKPAM 217 36 83 30:04.8 9:42/M
8 MIKE MORELAND 240 35 101 30:40.0 9:54/M
9 LEONARD CORIO 398 37 251 41:46.3 13:28/M
10 MEYYAPPAN MEYYAPPAN 235 37 252 41:49.3 13:29/M
11 GAYAIRI RAJAMANI 365 37 285 44:33.4 14:22/M
12 JOSHUA HARVEY 205 37 296 45:31.7 14:41/M
13 BHAVIN SHAH 391 38 340 51:50.2 16:43/M
14 CHRISTOPHER LANG 134 39 353 1:01:11.3 19:44/M
15 KEEGAN NEWSOM 77 36 357 1:02:13.1 20:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES VEATH 290 43 21 24:01.3 7:45/M
2 HAMLIN JONES 304 44 25 24:16.0 7:50/M
3 JASON COOK 310 44 45 27:02.0 8:43/M
4 TRACY NICHOLS 141 43 46 27:02.3 8:43/M
5 DAVID SHILSON 53 40 47 27:07.9 8:45/M
6 ASHEMAD COLEMAN 175 42 49 27:11.1 8:46/M
7 TIM MOHR 236 42 50 27:11.5 8:46/M
8 ERIC CARLISLE 168 40 57 27:56.7 9:01/M
9 ERIC DELP 363 40 61 28:36.9 9:14/M
10 JIM HANSEN 353 42 75 29:37.2 9:33/M
11 ARNIE RICE 931 43 95 30:34.5 9:52/M
12 SEAN PHILLIPS 28 42 117 32:09.0 10:22/M
13 RYAN VARGAS 154 42 126 32:37.7 10:31/M
14 SKIP CANNON 167 40 132 33:23.2 10:46/M
15 EDWARD BALLCALF JR 941 43 150 34:16.8 11:03/M
16 SCOTT MCLEOD 60 43 157 34:53.7 11:15/M
17 GANESH KADAYAM 364 41 182 36:50.0 11:53/M
18 JACK METHRIC 233 42 190 37:05.7 11:58/M
19 TOM PERALTA 64 41 217 38:49.7 12:31/M
20 HUGO GONZALEZ 193 41 225 39:27.8 12:44/M
21 Brian McNabb 5002 40 232 40:16.1 12:59/M
22 MATT JACKSON 102 40 234 40:32.2 13:05/M
23 DEREK WICKERSHAM 148 40 244 41:01.3 13:14/M
24 RYAN RAINEY 254 42 246 41:19.0 13:20/M
25 BRIAN GRIMSLEY 194 40 259 42:37.7 13:45/M
26 HARVEY HERNANDEZ 207 44 284 44:21.7 14:18/M
27 SCOTT DRAKE 185 41 314 47:58.5 15:28/M
28 MARC TOPPER 357 43 327 49:41.7 16:02/M
29 STEVE NEUBUER 316 43 339 51:24.9 16:35/M
30 JOSEPH GULI 196 44 346 57:04.8 18:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE KRUEGER 216 46 24 24:15.4 7:49/M
2 PABLO VICTORY 291 47 51 27:19.0 8:49/M
3 RYAN HAMPTON 199 49 59 28:09.9 9:05/M
4 SEAN BARKER 360 48 64 28:59.7 9:21/M
5 MATTHEW PRINCIOTTO 943 47 85 30:09.3 9:44/M
6 PAUL VANVOORHIS 346 47 88 30:18.2 9:46/M
7 DAVE ROBERTS 264 49 111 31:18.8 10:06/M
8 MARK BARISA 322 48 118 32:09.0 10:22/M
9 ERIC AUSTIN 156 48 123 32:32.8 10:30/M
10 MANNY SOTO 153 46 144 34:01.5 10:58/M
11 MICHAEL DRAKE 317 48 162 35:08.3 11:20/M
12 BRYAN CAUSEY 318 49 181 36:44.0 11:51/M
13 DAVID DODSON 352 46 240 40:55.6 13:12/M
14 JASON SPEARS 113 45 243 40:59.1 13:13/M
15 KEVIN RADER 126 45 250 41:44.3 13:28/M
16 RAMON HILL 937 48 268 43:01.6 13:53/M
17 DANIEL DUFRESNE 186 48 298 45:45.1 14:45/M
18 MITCHELL CARR 37 45 306 46:44.3 15:05/M
19 BRIAN MOEN 138 46 343 53:59.5 17:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACK LIU 220 53 33 25:59.7 8:23/M
2 DANIEL SESSA 67 51 102 30:41.6 9:54/M
3 TOM FAVORITE 348 52 114 31:59.2 10:19/M
4 MIKE WILCOX 377 51 136 33:42.3 10:52/M
5 JOHN WILHOIT 340 54 137 33:47.9 10:54/M
6 DON KITCHEN 341 54 139 33:51.2 10:55/M
7 ALEX ORTA 351 53 171 35:49.2 11:33/M
8 JEFF PRICDE 251 51 187 37:03.3 11:57/M
9 REED O'CONNER 331 51 194 37:33.1 12:07/M
10 JOHN ROBBINS 5006 53 255 42:15.0 13:38/M
11 KEVIN ERICSON 332 54 303 46:38.5 15:03/M
12 MICHAEL ROANE 900 50 311 47:41.4 15:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EDWARD RAYESKI 255 55 60 28:27.3 9:11/M
2 JAMES WILHOIT 119 58 168 35:36.7 11:29/M
3 MARTY ZIELKE 320 56 200 37:46.6 12:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACK CARREL 170 61 79 29:54.1 9:39/M
2 RICK TORRES 350 60 128 33:09.9 10:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL HARRISON 203 67 18 23:23.2 7:33/M
2 WINFRED ROBSINSON 395 68 178 36:34.5 11:48/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEN MCDONALD 231 72 273 43:48.7 14:08/M