Tommy Lacayo Memorial XC Invite Girls Varsity
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Martin County HS 00:23:06.56 21 2 Lincoln Park Academy HS 00:24:21.47 54 3 Okeechobee HS 00:26:00.15 74 4 Fort Pierce Central HS 00:26:38.51 93 5 The Pine School 00:30:36.10 132 6 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 00:43:57.38 190 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers St. Lucie West Centennial HS 00:30:52.19 3 Treasure Coast HS 00:29:14.85 2
Printed: 10/1/2018 9:51:37 PM
Page: 1 of 3
Tommy Lacayo Memorial XC Invite Girls Varsity
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Martin County HS
00:23:06.56
7
21
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 760 Gina Fuca 00:21:13.87 1 2 3 768 Monica Sanchez 00:23:04.85 3 3 4 756 Ellen Diez 00:23:06.59 4 4 5 763 Kate Radcliff 00:23:20.69 5 5 8 764 Sadie Reese 00:24:46.80 8 6 10 765 Saige Roe 00:24:52.64 (10) 7 16 766 Kate Ross 00:25:33.22 (16)
2
Lincoln Park Academy HS
00:24:21.47
8
54
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 715 Sara Aube 00:21:28.10 2 2 6 718 Lahela Cornett 00:23:21.38 6 3 13 727 Taylor Melnicoff 00:25:13.42 13 4 15 720 Morgan Drawdy 00:25:17.65 15 5 18 729 Riley Mullins 00:26:26.77 18 6 27 728 Skylar Monroe 00:28:08.19 (25) 7 28 714 Eliza Atandi 00:28:09.80 (26)
3
Okeechobee HS
00:26:00.15
8
74
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 810 Lillian Henry 00:24:45.00 7 2 11 817 Jasmin Saucedo 00:24:54.67 11 3 12 819 Lauren Sills 00:25:09.43 12 4 22 809 Alani Gracia 00:27:17.54 20 5 26 807 Eleanor Fatic 00:27:54.10 24 6 29 813 Alize Merchant 00:28:12.85 (27) 7 31 812 Jasmine Lewis 00:29:25.10 (28)
4
Fort Pierce Central HS
00:26:38.51
8
93
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 14 678 Emma Brosnihan 00:25:14.81 14
5
The Pine School
00:30:36.10
7
132
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 865 Matilda Small 00:24:51.62 9 2 33 863 Sydney Schiff 00:30:23.84 29 3 35 857 Cassandra Hardin 00:31:42.50 30 4 37 856 Alaya Fagan 00:32:39.26 31 5 39 858 Skylar Jones 00:33:23.29 33 6 40 864 Elliana Schulties 00:34:21.06 (34) 7 41 862 Madison Nield 00:35:49.41 (35)
6
Fort Pierce Westwood HS
00:43:57.38
5
190
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 44 698 Mirah Lee 00:43:46.38 36 2 45 703 Tamia R Robinson 00:43:46.82 37 3 46 700 Mariah Mobley 00:43:50.19 38 4 47 701 Dayia Owens 00:43:52.59 39 5 48 699 Tamia Lewis 00:44:30.94 40
Printed: 10/1/2018 9:51:37 PM
Page: 2 of 3
Tommy Lacayo Memorial XC Invite Girls Varsity
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 760 Gina Fuca K 00:21:13.87 Martin County HS 2 2 715 Sara Aube K 00:21:28.10 Lincoln Park Academy HS 3 3 768 Monica Sanchez K 00:23:04.85 Martin County HS 4 4 756 Ellen Diez K 00:23:06.59 Martin County HS 5 5 763 Kate Radcliff K 00:23:20.69 Martin County HS 6 6 718 Lahela Cornett K 00:23:21.38 Lincoln Park Academy HS 7 7 810 Lillian Henry K 00:24:45.00 Okeechobee HS 8 8 764 Sadie Reese K 00:24:46.80 Martin County HS 9 9 865 Matilda Small K 00:24:51.62 The Pine School 10 (10) 765 Saige Roe K 00:24:52.64 Martin County HS 11 11 817 Jasmin Saucedo K 00:24:54.67 Okeechobee HS 12 12 819 Lauren Sills K 00:25:09.43 Okeechobee HS 13 13 727 Taylor Melnicoff K 00:25:13.42 Lincoln Park Academy HS 14 14 678 Emma Brosnihan K 00:25:14.81 Fort Pierce Central HS 15 15 720 Morgan Drawdy K 00:25:17.65 Lincoln Park Academy HS 16 (16) 766 Kate Ross K 00:25:33.22 Martin County HS 17 17 684 Rut Ortiz K 00:26:13.08 Fort Pierce Central HS 18 18 729 Riley Mullins K 00:26:26.77 Lincoln Park Academy HS 19 19 682 Abbigail Lewiston K 00:26:46.90 Fort Pierce Central HS 20 0 888 Chelsea Decambre K 00:26:52.99 Treasure Coast HS 21 0 846 Lindsey O'Sullivan K 00:27:00.27 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 22 20 809 Alani Gracia K 00:27:17.54 Okeechobee HS 23 21 680 Paola Cruz K 00:27:27.20 Fort Pierce Central HS 24 22 686 Audrey Rubio K 00:27:30.54 Fort Pierce Central HS 25 (23) 676 Lindsey Benson K 00:27:30.81 Fort Pierce Central HS 26 24 807 Eleanor Fatic K 00:27:54.10 Okeechobee HS 27 (25) 728 Skylar Monroe K 00:28:08.19 Lincoln Park Academy HS 28 (26) 714 Eliza Atandi K 00:28:09.80 Lincoln Park Academy HS 29 (27) 813 Alize Merchant K 00:28:12.85 Okeechobee HS 30 0 711 Jessica Abraham K 00:29:23.98 Lincoln Park Academy HS 31 (28) 812 Jasmine Lewis K 00:29:25.10 Okeechobee HS 32 0 843 Jevhanny Dessalines K 00:29:25.22 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 33 29 863 Sydney Schiff K 00:30:23.84 The Pine School 34 0 889 Andrea Herrera K 00:31:36.72 Treasure Coast HS 35 30 857 Cassandra Hardin K 00:31:42.50 The Pine School 36 0 815 Simran Merchant K 00:31:59.83 Okeechobee HS 37 31 856 Alaya Fagan K 00:32:39.26 The Pine School 38 (32) 681 Alethia Jacas K 00:33:21.56 Fort Pierce Central HS 39 33 858 Skylar Jones K 00:33:23.29 The Pine School 40 (34) 864 Elliana Schulties K 00:34:21.06 The Pine School 41 (35) 862 Madison Nield K 00:35:49.41 The Pine School 42 0 685 Mackenzie Ramsey K 00:35:58.63 Fort Pierce Central HS 43 0 847 Brittney Smith K 00:36:11.07 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 44 36 698 Mirah Lee K 00:43:46.38 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 45 37 703 Tamia R Robinson K 00:43:46.82 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 46 38 700 Mariah Mobley K 00:43:50.19 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 47 39 701 Dayia Owens K 00:43:52.59 Fort Pierce Westwood HS 48 40 699 Tamia Lewis K 00:44:30.94 Fort Pierce Westwood HS
Printed: 10/1/2018 9:51:37 PM
Page: 3 of 3