Paint Palestine Pink

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5k Race Male Finishers
10.5 Mile Race Female Finishers
10.5 Mile Race Male Finishers

5k Race

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 LANE GRANT 695 F 24:26.6 7:53/M
2 NICOLE VARNADO 8090 F 28:00.0 9:02/M
3 HAZEL WAYLON 683 F 29:33.1 9:32/M
4 STEPHANIE DEDIOS 750 F 31:16.8 10:05/M
5 RYLIE SCHWAB 563 F 31:31.5 10:10/M
6 VALERIE HOLMES 531 F 32:14.2 10:24/M
7 BRITNEY GRANT 521 F 33:34.4 10:50/M
8 CASSIDY O'NEAL 701 F 33:36.2 10:50/M
9 ANNALISE MEYERS 547 F 33:50.2 10:55/M
10 COURTNEY BULLARD 505 F 33:51.1 10:55/M
11 KIMBERLY CLARK 685 F 35:47.1 11:33/M
12 SAMANTHA MOSSBURG 700 F 35:47.8 11:33/M
13 APRIL MOORE 549 F 37:35.0 12:07/M
14 TRINITY GLEASON 520 F 37:35.9 12:07/M
15 NITA HUDDLESTON 532 F 39:26.6 12:43/M
16 ROSE MARY TAYLOR 573 F 39:26.7 12:43/M
17 TINA TAYLOR 574 F 39:28.9 12:44/M
18 JORDAN TAYLOR 575 F 39:30.1 12:45/M
19 KANDICE HERNANDEZ 526 F 39:36.9 12:46/M
20 KIMBERLY MCGUIRE 542 F 40:00.0 12:54/M
21 ALLISON MITCHELL 795 F 40:03.4 12:55/M
22 RONDA QUICK 556 F 40:38.6 13:06/M
23 KRISTA KNIGHT 536 F 40:42.7 13:08/M
24 DEBORAH KNIGHT 537 F 40:42.8 13:08/M
25 HANNAH HARRIS 523 F 41:51.4 13:30/M
26 MICHELLE HARRIS 522 F 41:52.5 13:30/M
27 OOWALA STONER 572 F 42:07.4 13:35/M
28 DACIE SMITH 571 F 42:08.9 13:35/M
29 RUTHIE CONAWAY 513 F 43:16.2 13:57/M
30 SYDNEY WOOTEN 691 F 44:42.0 14:25/M
31 VANESSA LEEMAN 788 F 44:45.7 14:26/M
32 VICKIE CUNNINGHAM 792 F 45:05.8 14:33/M
33 LAYNEE HOLLAND 688 F 45:08.9 14:34/M
34 LAUREN SIMPSON 567 F 45:10.0 14:34/M
35 VONDA FRAZIER 797 F 47:51.0 15:26/M
36 KASIE SCHWAB THOMPSON 566 F 48:11.1 15:33/M
37 SHELLY SIMPSON 568 F 48:35.1 15:40/M
38 CARRIE CROMEENS 515 F 48:52.2 15:46/M
39 SUE COLLETT 512 F 49:21.4 15:55/M
40 BONNIE WOOLVERTON 583 F 49:37.4 16:00/M
41 SANDRA LONG 540 F 50:08.3 16:10/M
42 CHLOE CROOK 8098 F 51:26.0 16:35/M
43 MARIA MCEVOY 541 F 52:27.3 16:55/M
44 JODIE PARKER 784 F 52:28.4 16:55/M
45 LAURA MICKENS 787 F 52:29.3 16:56/M
46 PORTIA D DOCKENY 786 F 52:30.2 16:56/M
47 STEPHANIE SHERIDAN 8071 F 52:43.0 17:00/M
48 BRENDA WILLARD 582 F 54:00.8 17:25/M
49 HALEY WHITESIDE 581 F 54:06.5 17:27/M
50 KRISTEN BERNARD 503 F 54:17.5 17:31/M
51 CONNIE WATSON 580 F 54:21.8 17:32/M
52 MISTY WATSON 579 F 54:55.2 17:43/M
53 EVA ROACH 681 F 54:58.3 17:44/M
54 SARAH CAMPBELL 508 F 55:21.2 17:51/M
55 AMY BURCHETT 506 F 55:24.1 17:52/M
56 EMILY BURCHETT 507 F 55:25.6 17:53/M
57 JAIME SMITH 569 F 55:42.2 17:58/M
58 VICKI SMITH 570 F 55:43.2 17:58/M
59 ESTHER IBARRA 534 F 55:59.1 18:04/M
60 MARY JANE FARROW 790 F 56:31.0 18:14/M
61 JILL ESTES 706 F 56:32.5 18:14/M
62 LINDA DOUTHIT 517 F 59:46.8 19:17/M
63 BECKY MITCHELL 548 F 59:47.4 19:17/M
64 TASHA PACE 554 F 1:00:52.7 19:38/M
65 LORIA RICKS 559 F 1:00:53.9 19:38/M
66 EMILY LEWALLEN 538 F 1:00:55.8 19:39/M
67 SHAE MAY 782 F 1:47:40.9 34:44/M
68 SHAELYNNETTE HEAD 781 F 1:47:43.1 34:45/M
69 MONICA HEAD 777 F 1:47:43.9 34:45/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 GARRETT BOWDEN 504 M 19:01.7 6:08/M
2 ZACHARY FOGLE 518 M 19:09.2 6:11/M
3 ZANE QUICK 557 M 21:49.5 7:02/M
4 RICHARD HARRISO HARRISON 525 M 23:20.4 7:32/M
5 ANGEL RAMIREZ 558 M 23:53.5 7:42/M
6 REGGIE COKER 511 M 26:13.3 8:27/M
7 CHRIS HARRIS 524 M 26:32.5 8:34/M
8 MARVIN CRUZ 680 M 26:44.6 8:37/M
9 JOHN VICKERY 702 M 29:01.8 9:22/M
10 CAANAN SCHWAB 565 M 30:22.3 9:48/M
11 ZACK WALLACE 697 M 31:14.8 10:05/M
12 CHARLIE COCROFT 510 M 32:39.9 10:32/M
13 CONNER SCHWAB 564 M 33:17.5 10:44/M
14 JUSTIN NOLEN 553 M 34:00.6 10:58/M
15 JUAN GARCIA 519 M 41:51.5 13:30/M
16 MELVIN DAVIS 785 M 44:54.2 14:29/M
17 SAMUEL BENNETT 704 M 44:56.5 14:30/M
18 Unknown Partic. 745 745 M 45:07.9 14:33/M
19 DAVID CUMMINGS JR 794 M 48:19.5 15:35/M
20 OBIE CROOK 789 M 48:21.0 15:36/M
21 HAYDEN MEYERS 544 M 48:21.6 15:36/M
22 Unknown Partic. 720 720 M 48:44.5 15:43/M
23 Unknown Partic. 698 698 M 49:35.3 16:00/M
24 MICHAEL ROHR ROHR 561 M 49:38.0 16:01/M
25 SOCORRO NAJERA 551 M 52:24.2 16:54/M
26 WAYNE PUBTEZ 783 M 52:28.8 16:55/M
27 TART EVERAGE 778 M 52:32.6 16:57/M
28 JULIO CORVERA 514 M 54:06.7 17:27/M
29 Unknown Partic. 724 724 M 55:03.0 17:45/M
30 Unknown Partic. 744 744 M 55:05.1 17:46/M
31 JARRETT HUNTER 533 M 55:27.5 17:53/M
32 CLIFF FRAZIER 798 M 56:32.2 18:14/M
Top  

10.5 Mile Race

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 ANA NAVARRO 665 F 1:26:28.8 8:14/M
2 VERONICA FERNANDEZ 646 F 1:31:15.0 8:41/M
3 CHRYSTAL CARR 639 F 1:34:10.1 8:58/M
4 JESSICA GABBARD 648 F 1:36:12.5 9:10/M
5 YOLANDA CHAVEZ 640 F 1:36:42.4 9:13/M
6 ANA GANTE 650 F 1:36:56.8 9:14/M
7 VANESSA LEARY 659 F 1:36:59.1 9:14/M
8 CLAUDIA DE DIOS 644 F 1:42:15.3 9:44/M
9 MARIA RENTERIA 667 F 1:43:10.6 9:50/M
10 SILVINA SANCHEZ 672 F 1:44:00.3 9:54/M
11 VERONICA RANGEL 779 F 1:44:02.6 9:54/M
12 ASHLYN STATHAM 629 F 1:46:38.9 10:09/M
13 CHERIE HERNANDEZ 799 F 1:46:39.9 10:09/M
14 JESSICA ANDERSON 637 F 1:47:04.7 10:12/M
15 JESSICA SANCHEZ 673 F 1:50:58.6 10:34/M
16 HOLLIE BATES 638 F 1:52:03.4 10:40/M
17 ANGELA WISH 677 F 1:54:15.9 10:53/M
18 JESSICA GLEASON 652 F 1:57:32.9 11:12/M
19 DEBRA MCCANN 664 F 2:00:28.5 11:28/M
20 ABIGAIL GARCIA 651 F 2:01:29.6 11:34/M
21 SUSAN DAVIS 643 F 2:01:45.9 11:36/M
22 BRANDY RICARD WATSON 633 F 2:02:51.3 11:42/M
23 BRITNI CALZADA 591 F 2:02:56.3 11:42/M
24 PAULA DAVIS 642 F 2:06:09.6 12:01/M
25 JENNIFER HARDIN 654 F 2:08:50.2 12:16/M
26 EVA ROMAN-RILEY 668 F 2:08:50.9 12:16/M
27 CHERYL LACK 658 F 2:14:11.3 12:47/M
28 KARINA SANTIAGO 674 F 2:15:02.7 12:52/M
29 TARA YAUNK 686 F 2:16:22.1 12:59/M
30 NIKKI TOSCANO 699 F 2:18:18.0 13:10/M
31 ERNESTINA MORALES 615 F 2:20:14.1 13:21/M
32 MARIA GONZALES 703 F 2:21:56.0 13:31/M
33 STEPHANIE LUFSEY 1 F 2:22:31.0 13:34/M
34 SHOUNDRA WALTER 676 F 2:23:31.3 13:40/M
35 BECKY ESPARZA 596 F 2:30:05.9 14:18/M
36 SUSAN MCBRIDE 663 F 2:30:23.4 14:19/M
37 CINDY SINGLETARY 624 F 2:30:59.7 14:23/M
38 RUBY ROSAS 621 F 2:34:43.5 14:44/M
39 LAURA LUNA 662 F 2:40:18.1 15:16/M
40 JODIE MISSILDINE 613 F 2:44:33.7 15:40/M
41 DAISY LOPEZ 660 F 2:47:26.6 15:57/M
42 NYRESHIA JONES 696 F 2:50:21.6 16:13/M
43 CAROLYN SALTER 670 F 2:51:15.9 16:19/M
44 MICAYLA BOYSEL 588 F 2:53:40.7 16:32/M
45 CHASHEA WILSON 636 F 2:54:02.3 16:34/M
46 SHERRY THOMPSON 684 F 2:54:07.7 16:35/M
47 SHANNA MOORE 679 F 2:54:53.7 16:39/M
48 IVETTE CARRIZALES 592 F 2:56:14.4 16:47/M
49 MARIA SARDINA 622 F 2:56:15.0 16:47/M
50 BRENDA REECE 620 F 2:58:15.3 16:59/M
51 MADISON SPEARS 690 F 3:03:31.2 17:29/M
52 ASHLEY HEARRELL 603 F 3:03:31.7 17:29/M
53 MORGAN SPEARS 689 F 3:03:32.0 17:29/M
54 GLYNIS DECKARD 593 F 3:03:43.3 17:30/M
55 CHERYL HUNTER 606 F 3:05:46.2 17:42/M
56 SEANA HARRIS 600 F 3:05:48.2 17:42/M
57 JENNIFER WHITFIELD 635 F 3:06:58.6 17:48/M
58 BREANNE ALDER 584 F 3:06:59.6 17:48/M
59 DARHONDA SWALLOW 631 F 3:07:27.5 17:51/M
60 HEATHER MCFADDEN 800 F 3:07:27.6 17:51/M
61 STACY SMITH 625 F 3:07:28.6 17:51/M
62 CRYSTAL WARREN 632 F 3:08:23.4 17:56/M
63 TABITHA BLEVINS 587 F 3:08:25.9 17:57/M
64 CINDY LEATHERS 610 F 3:10:03.2 18:06/M
65 MALLORY WESTBROOK 634 F 3:13:08.6 18:24/M
66 HANNAH HUGGINS 605 F 3:13:10.1 18:24/M
67 ANGELA STEUBING 630 F 3:15:20.7 18:36/M
68 RHONDA HENLEY 604 F 3:15:21.2 18:36/M
69 TAMMY GAY 751 F 3:15:43.1 18:38/M
70 YOLANDA GRAY 793 F 3:16:01.7 18:40/M
71 KIM FLETCHER 597 F 3:16:09.7 18:41/M
72 AMY HUDDLESTON 656 F 3:16:12.1 18:41/M
73 KATHEY MCCANN 611 F 3:16:26.1 18:42/M
74 BECKY BREWSTER 590 F 3:16:26.8 18:42/M
75 JENNIFER PAGE 617 F 3:16:28.0 18:43/M
76 AMY LAMBRIGHT 608 F 3:17:21.5 18:48/M
77 ASHLEY STARKEY 628 F 3:31:02.0 20:06/M
78 MARILYN ESTER-BARNES 780 F 3:31:28.9 20:08/M
79 TERRI RANDLE 618 F 3:39:00.7 20:51/M
80 LISA GAINES 598 F 3:39:01.9 20:52/M
81 MISSY BELL 586 F 3:39:02.4 20:52/M
82 ANDREA LACKEY 607 F 3:39:02.6 20:52/M
83 KAITLIN SCROGGINS 623 F 3:48:32.1 21:46/M
84 REGINA ARMSTRONG 585 F 3:48:36.2 21:46/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 FELIPE DE DIOS 645 M 1:30:10.2 8:35/M
2 GARRETT LOVELADY 661 M 1:30:25.0 8:37/M
3 JIMMY FLORES 647 M 1:40:30.3 9:34/M
4 AHMAD DECKARD JR 595 M 1:48:24.6 10:19/M
5 JEFFERY TRAHAN 675 M 1:52:34.7 10:43/M
6 ROCIO ORDONEZ 616 M 2:01:58.8 11:37/M
7 TIM COCHRAN 641 M 2:06:41.5 12:04/M
8 MICHAL RYTIMA 669 M 2:07:29.1 12:08/M
9 JAMIE MEYERS 546 M 2:12:07.3 12:35/M
10 PHILLIP LUFSEY 2 M 2:22:31.0 13:34/M
11 MICHAEL GORBY 653 M 2:47:23.3 15:56/M
12 MAURICE LANCLOS 609 M 2:58:13.3 16:58/M
13 CODY HEARRELL 601 M 3:03:30.4 17:29/M
14 CORY HEARRELL 602 M 3:03:32.5 17:29/M
15 GARY SMITH 626 M 3:06:58.1 17:48/M
16 CLINT CARROLL 692 M 3:48:31.4 21:46/M