969 Paint Palestine Pink

Age Group Results

October 06, 2018


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

5k

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Channin Spisak 123 30 4 25:00.9 8:04/M
2 Christina Kaelin 165 25 5 26:19.0 8:46/M
3 Tracy Williams 144 34 8 27:30.8 8:53/M
4 Kinsley Gordon 58 13 10 31:42.0 10:14/M
5 Felicia St Cyr St Cyr 124 26 11 32:54.3 10:45/M
6 Rylie Schwab 114 12 13 33:26.3 10:47/M
7 Renee Zorn 146 47 14 33:38.8 10:59/M
8 Ruthie Conoway 40 47 16 34:43.3 11:16/M
9 BAILEY LOVELADY 187 11 17 34:57.4 11:17/M
10 Courtney Bullard 35 31 18 35:04.4 11:24/M
11 Amanda Wendel Wendel 142 37 20 35:30.9 11:28/M
12 NEKEISHA HALL 456 23 21 36:04.9 11:39/M
13 Laverne Ray 100 53 22 36:13.8 11:44/M
14 Imelda Alberto 453 49 23 36:15.0 11:42/M
15 Eva Roman-Riley 106 40 24 36:46.6 11:53/M
16 Jennifer Hardin 65 34 25 36:50.3 11:54/M
17 Arreta Eglin 46 52 27 37:17.6 12:02/M
18 Amy Vannoy 136 32 31 38:26.9 12:25/M
19 Tabitha M Franklin 50 39 32 39:05.1 12:38/M
20 vanessa looman 80 54 33 39:16.2 12:45/M
21 Kerri Wardell 139 45 35 39:26.9 12:46/M
22 Nikki Newman 89 51 36 40:07.3 12:57/M
23 Autumn Baublet 30 16 38 40:12.3 12:59/M
24 Marcia Edwards 163 51 39 40:21.8 13:10/M
25 Jordis Fox 48 12 40 41:09.4 13:25/M
26 Nicole White 149 40 42 41:51.0 13:30/M
27 Stephanie Harrison 66 44 43 42:07.3 13:41/M
28 MADISON CRADER 460 17 44 42:12.0 13:43/M
29 KIM CLARK 440 0 45 43:06.6 13:55/M
30 Regina Mcbride 84 57 46 43:36.8 14:09/M
31 Michelle Kaelin 162 51 47 43:43.0 16:50/M
32 Brandy Kaelin 164 0 48 43:43.2 16:50/M
33 Cindy Leathers 157 58 49 44:18.3 14:20/M
34 Aria Macon 81 16 51 45:18.4 14:39/M
35 Hannah Thornton 132 17 52 45:18.8 14:39/M
36 Dacie Smith 121 30 53 45:37.7 14:51/M
37 Oowala Stoner 125 52 54 45:39.7 14:52/M
38 Suzy Gordon 59 42 56 45:55.0 14:49/M
39 Madison Gordon 57 11 57 45:56.7 14:50/M
40 Kym Alvarez 26 58 58 47:01.4 15:22/M
41 JENNIE CORSON 468 33 59 47:18.2 15:18/M
42 CINDY SINGLETARY 437 50 66 50:50.7 16:26/M
43 Kelly Bain 29 56 67 50:51.6 16:26/M
44 AMINTA CHAVEZ 169 29 69 51:15.4 16:34/M
45 Stephanie Taylo Taylor 128 49 70 51:18.6 16:43/M
46 Mary Santos 108 29 71 51:23.0 16:42/M
47 Ashley Scott 117 34 73 51:59.5 16:48/M
48 Becky Kitcher 73 66 74 52:01.3 17:09/M
49 Nita Johnson 69 63 75 52:05.8 17:09/M
50 Kasie Thompson 131 42 76 52:08.8 17:11/M
51 Vonda Frazier Frazier 52 56 77 52:15.4 17:02/M
52 Lisa Frazier 51 31 78 52:17.0 17:02/M
53 PATRICIA FRAZIER 168 36 79 52:21.1 17:04/M
54 Laura Russell 451 55 81 52:28.7 17:05/M
55 Chasity Kennedy 72 33 82 52:35.0 17:10/M
56 Katie Sandlin 107 32 83 52:37.3 17:10/M
57 Tiffany Hanson 63 38 84 52:41.8 17:05/M
58 NICOLE CANNON 461 0 85 52:51.4 17:13/M
59 Britnye Moore 88 31 86 52:52.0 17:13/M
60 Pam Pace 90 57 87 52:52.1 17:13/M
61 Jackie Thompson 129 66 88 53:00.0 17:27/M
62 Emmie Schwab 111 66 89 53:00.6 17:28/M
63 Sarah Campbell 37 46 90 53:03.7 17:07/M
64 Krystle Radeke 98 29 93 53:38.5 17:29/M
65 Vicki Smith 150 60 94 53:42.3 17:23/M
66 JANET MIGLIACCIO 707 43 95 53:43.6 17:28/M
67 Bonnie Woolverton 145 75 96 53:53.1 17:25/M
68 Bekah Webb 141 28 97 53:53.4 17:27/M
69 Becky Mitchell 156 64 98 53:53.8 17:25/M
70 Sabrina Gilbert 54 21 101 54:03.5 17:26/M
71 KIM JOSLIN 459 31 102 54:13.7 17:37/M
72 JUNE FLOWERS 166 34 103 54:21.2 17:38/M
73 KRISTY PARKER 189 36 104 54:24.6 17:39/M
74 STEPHANIE ANDERSON 454 45 105 54:29.5 17:36/M
75 Monika Helm 67 30 106 54:49.3 17:48/M
76 LORIA RICKS 102 48 107 54:52.4 17:44/M
77 Morgan Storey 126 30 108 55:01.0 17:49/M
78 Heather Folmar 47 32 109 55:10.3 17:49/M
79 tasha pace 91 46 111 55:27.2 17:55/M
80 CHERRAMIEE PETERSON 400 0 113 55:29.0 18:09/M
81 HANNAH HARRIS 176 10 114 55:34.0 18:02/M
82 Madelyn Dearman 43 9 115 55:34.2 18:03/M
83 OLIVIA HARRIS 175 10 116 55:37.5 18:04/M
84 EDAH HARRIS 173 8 117 55:45.1 18:05/M
85 MICHELLE HARRIS 174 34 118 55:45.1 18:06/M
86 Lacey Radeke 99 23 120 56:23.5 18:23/M
87 DONNA SWENSON 182 59 121 56:24.8 18:25/M
88 CHANA PARKER 465 14 122 56:25.1 18:15/M
89 Janet Krugel Krugel 74 41 124 56:31.4 18:22/M
90 LILLIE INGRAM 457 56 125 56:42.8 18:19/M
91 JODI PARKER 462 39 126 56:43.1 18:21/M
92 Eva Roach 160 71 127 56:44.0 18:19/M
93 SHERRY COMMANDER 464 57 128 56:44.9 18:22/M
94 AMBER CARNELL 463 26 129 56:45.2 18:22/M
95 JUINETTA INGRAM 458 39 130 56:45.6 18:20/M
96 JAYME FOGLE 184 31 131 56:47.2 18:32/M
97 RYLEIGH FOGLE 183 9 132 56:49.2 18:31/M
98 Amy Parsons 93 30 133 57:57.3 18:47/M
99 TRACI WILLINGTON 422 0 134 58:07.5 18:54/M
100 Connie Watson 140 49 136 58:22.3 18:55/M
101 Natisha Martin 83 37 138 59:20.6 19:10/M
102 Gaily Thompson 130 43 139 59:25.7 19:31/M
103 Debra Cole 39 66 140 59:26.8 19:32/M
104 Zoey Perry 95 26 141 59:39.4 19:19/M
105 Kristen Blank 32 24 142 59:42.3 19:29/M
106 Mendi Perry 96 47 143 59:43.6 19:21/M
107 Barbara Blank 33 59 144 59:45.1 19:30/M
108 Norma Perez 94 42 145 59:45.7 19:30/M
109 Gretchen Swaim 127 48 146 1:00:16.4 19:26/M
110 Trista Brownlow 34 44 147 1:01:29.1 19:59/M
111 Tana Gordon 60 59 148 1:01:29.2 19:51/M
112 Kim Rogers 105 46 149 1:01:31.5 20:00/M
113 Jan Giles 56 52 150 1:01:50.3 20:05/M
114 CAROLYN DETTOR 496 0 151 1:03:11.3 20:29/M
115 Wanda Jones 71 72 152 1:03:17.8 20:30/M
116 Annette Bussey 36 60 153 1:03:25.5 20:29/M
117 SHAE MAY 406 48 154 1:09:24.4 22:39/M
118 HEAD MONICA 405 23 155 1:09:28.3 22:40/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelby Leshikar 79 29 1 23:30.4 7:38/M
2 Darnell Walker 137 29 2 23:46.5 7:43/M
3 Caanan Schwab 116 15 3 24:37.6 7:56/M
4 joshua kuykendall 76 15 6 26:41.6 8:44/M
5 ALEC MEYERS 170 23 7 27:24.6 8:54/M
6 Brent Williams 143 37 9 30:24.3 9:49/M
7 Conner Schwab 115 14 12 33:04.8 10:40/M
8 Charlie Cocroft 38 64 15 34:21.1 11:07/M
9 Ronnie Reedle 101 49 19 35:30.7 11:27/M
10 STEVEN ST CYR 179 31 26 37:07.3 12:07/M
11 Jeff Trahan 134 61 28 37:44.2 12:26/M
12 Hayden Meyers 86 8 29 37:50.1 12:24/M
13 Justin Smith 153 14 30 38:03.3 12:20/M
14 Joe Meyers 87 62 34 39:17.6 12:52/M
15 Unknown Partic. 177 177 37 40:11.7 12:58/M
16 Larry Fox 49 38 41 41:15.5 13:27/M
17 Jared Smith 154 34 50 44:58.2 14:35/M
18 Dustin Smith 152 14 55 45:45.0 14:49/M
19 BRUCE BISON 467 33 60 47:18.9 15:19/M
20 Brandon Martin 158 33 61 49:08.2 15:51/M
21 ALTON JOHNSON 455 46 62 49:14.1 16:03/M
22 Ricky Santos 109 43 63 49:26.9 16:03/M
23 Caleb Smith 155 32 64 49:33.2 16:03/M
24 Cliff Frazier Frazier 53 60 65 50:24.6 16:25/M
25 TONEY BEIL 500 37 68 51:14.1 16:34/M
26 Mathew Dean 42 17 72 51:57.7 16:45/M
27 Charle Russell 452 60 80 52:28.2 17:05/M
28 Michael Cook 41 45 91 53:06.1 17:13/M
29 Jason Helm 68 34 92 53:08.6 17:16/M
30 Keith Smith 151 60 99 53:57.0 17:27/M
31 JOHNATHAN STRANGE 442 0 100 54:01.1 17:35/M
32 ELIJAH OWEN 403 0 110 55:20.7 18:06/M
33 SHERRIE SARVER 466 46 112 55:27.6 17:56/M
34 VICTOR TURNER 401 0 119 56:02.8 18:05/M
35 Benjamin Krugel 75 10 123 56:28.9 18:18/M
36 Unknown Partic. 161 161 135 58:21.1 18:54/M
37 Charles Martin 82 11 137 59:20.3 19:09/M