That Dam Race

Age Group Results

November 05, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOSLYN STUMBLINGBEAR 1528 12 2 21:49.6 21:49.6
2 WENDI DRIVER 1514 6 22:33.7 22:33.7
3 Katie Nichols Durant OK 1291 11 83 33:51.9 33:51.9
4 Eva Mercado Durant OK 1277 5 168 52:27.9 52:27.9
5 Candie Mercado Durant OK 1276 11 169 52:29.4 52:29.4
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LADEANA PERRY 1521 14 9 23:11.7 23:11.7
2 MAKAYLA PERRRY 1525 16 32 26:44.2 26:44.2
3 Amelia Rutherford Sherman TX 1310 18 39 27:39.5 27:39.5
4 Sabrina Inman 1251 19 114 40:12.5 40:12.5
5 Alex Buchanan Ravenna TX 1183 13 123 41:33.6 41:33.6
6 Debra Biasi Denison TX 1172 14 143 45:43.5 45:43.5
7 Addison Cunningham Denison TX 1205 13 177 56:48.0 56:48.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Arieall McCrory DenisonDenison TX 1270 27 27 25:52.3 25:52.3
2 Rebecca Allen Bonham TX 1155 29 42 28:15.1 28:15.1
3 RoseMarie Mize Sherman TX 1281 26 63 30:30.6 30:30.6
4 Kay Ridgeway 1305 22 86 34:42.8 34:42.8
5 ERICA SUN 1526 29 99 37:08.9 37:08.9
6 JESSICA CRANK 1522 29 117 40:31.4 40:31.4
7 Morgan McClane 1269 25 124 41:45.2 41:45.2
8 Selena Cole Sherman TX 1197 27 135 43:11.9 43:11.9
9 Haven Curtis Sherman TX 1208 22 180 57:51.7 57:51.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Fincher Caddo OK 1222 30 14 23:58.8 23:58.8
2 BRANDY TISDALE 1516 37 24 25:13.6 25:13.6
3 Stacy George Atoka OK 1224 32 26 25:51.7 25:51.7
4 Juana Sirkel McKinney TX 1316 37 34 26:51.8 26:51.8
5 Maria Boren Sherman TX 1175 33 48 28:50.4 28:50.4
6 Christi Griffin Atoka OK 1232 38 49 28:51.4 28:51.4
7 Dorothea Boyd Sherman TX 1176 31 53 29:08.5 29:08.5
8 Heather Waldrip Bells TX 1328 36 54 29:11.8 29:11.8
9 Anitra Jones Sherman TX 1252 35 55 29:19.4 29:19.4
10 Brandy Fair Sherman TX 1217 36 56 29:26.2 29:26.2
11 Maryland Angel-Mercado Durant OK 1158 31 64 30:35.1 30:35.1
12 Tiffany Hunnicutt Durant OK 1249 31 67 30:52.4 30:52.4
13 Monica Little ShermanSherman TX 1262 36 75 32:25.6 32:25.6
14 Lindsey Yearby Durant OK 1336 33 80 33:33.4 33:33.4
15 TIFFANY SKAGGS 1535 37 81 33:36.3 33:36.3
16 Alicia Tracy Whitesboro TX 1321 38 84 34:16.4 34:16.4
17 LYNDSAY ROBINSON 1513 31 96 36:49.5 36:49.5
18 Jody Nelson Durant OK 1286 38 98 37:06.4 37:06.4
19 Tosha Salerno The Colony TX 1312 31 101 37:21.7 37:21.7
20 Angela Lovell Whitesboro TX 1265 39 104 38:37.8 38:37.8
21 Jessica Wilson SSerman TX 1333 36 105 38:54.1 38:54.1
22 CATHRYN PHELPS 1511 34 106 39:21.7 39:21.7
23 Amanda Carlson 1185 31 111 39:42.1 39:42.1
24 Jessica Kinsey Durant OK 1258 34 118 40:40.6 40:40.6
25 JESSICA MCCOUL 1530 33 122 41:32.7 41:32.7
26 Jamie Biasi Denison TX 1170 34 127 42:00.9 42:00.9
27 Michelle Harrelson Denison TX 1236 35 129 42:08.7 42:08.7
28 Rina Hamilton Sherman TX 1233 36 133 42:24.2 42:24.2
29 Laura Veach Sherman TX 1325 37 137 43:46.2 43:46.2
30 Rebekah Ferguson Ravenna TX 1221 38 138 43:56.7 43:56.7
31 Shannon Cunningham Denison TX 1207 32 148 46:47.7 46:47.7
32 Samantha Vajda Allen TX 1324 37 153 48:27.1 48:27.1
33 Jillian Duncan Pottsboro TX 1214 35 162 50:50.2 50:50.2
34 Beth Hanley Denison TX 1235 39 166 52:01.4 52:01.4
35 Heather Fergueson Denison TX 1220 34 171 52:52.2 52:52.2
36 Stephanie Brown Allen TX 1180 30 175 56:38.5 56:38.5
37 Casie Lovelace Pottsboro TX 1264 36 181 57:53.1 57:53.1
38 Tiffany Bates Sherman TX 1165 35 182 57:54.5 57:54.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHELLE WALLIS 1503 42 43 28:26.4 28:26.4
2 Karen Woolly Tishomingo OK 1335 48 45 28:29.4 28:29.4
3 SARA RUTHERFORD 1510 43 46 28:31.7 28:31.7
4 PATRICIA SHIPMAN 1533 45 60 30:12.2 30:12.2
5 Leanne Rogers Denison TX 1307 46 61 30:17.4 30:17.4
6 Mandy Meek 1274 41 70 31:24.9 31:24.9
7 Dawn Cunningham Denison TX 1204 47 72 31:44.2 31:44.2
8 Lisa Matney Tishomingo OK 1267 42 76 32:34.1 32:34.1
9 Gigi Rhoten Pottsboro TX 1303 48 82 33:43.2 33:43.2
10 Tonya Crump Denison TX 1203 47 85 34:22.9 34:22.9
11 Trisa Dyer Denison TX 1215 48 91 35:26.4 35:26.4
12 Shannon Carter 1187 40 93 35:49.6 35:49.6
13 Misty Nichols Durant OK 1289 42 108 39:30.9 39:30.9
14 Kimberly Anderson Denison TX 1157 41 113 39:59.9 39:59.9
15 Anglea Stinnett 1319 48 119 41:02.2 41:02.2
16 Lisa Buchanan Ravenna TX 1182 41 131 42:09.6 42:09.6
17 Jennifer Brown Denison TX 1181 41 132 42:22.2 42:22.2
18 Shelly Malaney Platter OK 1266 40 139 44:39.3 44:39.3
19 Tatiana Bays 1166 47 142 45:31.3 45:31.3
20 Mandy Krebs Denison TX 1259 41 147 46:47.5 46:47.5
21 TAMMY WORTHAM 1540 47 154 48:46.4 48:46.4
22 Karen Dill Denison TX 1211 40 165 52:01.4 52:01.4
23 Mei Wilson 1334 40 178 57:23.1 57:23.1
24 Kimberly Moses 1284 43 179 57:23.1 57:23.1
25 Billye Cheek 1190 48 183 58:14.9 58:14.9
26 Kerri Lillis 1260 44 185 58:25.1 58:25.1
27 Lori Miller 1278 48 187 58:26.5 58:26.5
28 KRISTI JENKINS 1520 46 195 1:01:08.7 1:01:08.7
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stacy Gorman Whitesboro TX 1229 55 10 23:39.1 23:39.1
2 Les Eackles Sherman TX 1216 56 19 24:34.9 24:34.9
3 Lisa Mitchell Denison TX 1279 53 33 26:49.1 26:49.1
4 Janet Quaid Kiowa OK 1299 53 35 27:05.7 27:05.7
5 Leda Roelke Sherman TX 1306 52 36 27:26.9 27:26.9
6 Mary West Sherman TX 1329 51 37 27:31.9 27:31.9
7 Deborah Banman Pottsboro TX 1161 55 57 29:53.6 29:53.6
8 CINDY NORTHCUTT 1517 50 74 31:59.4 31:59.4
9 Debbie Perry Denison TX 1293 59 79 33:28.1 33:28.1
10 Christine Drozdowski Waxahachie TX 1213 50 88 35:19.3 35:19.3
11 JENNY REYNOLDS 1532 51 89 35:23.2 35:23.2
12 Tammy Hash Caddo OK 1238 50 109 39:34.9 39:34.9
13 ROBIN SCHIRO 1539 57 110 39:38.8 39:38.8
14 Donna Dowling Sherman TX 1212 54 116 40:29.1 40:29.1
15 Susan Williams 1332 59 120 41:04.5 41:04.5
16 Eileen Derheim 1210 53 121 41:29.1 41:29.1
17 Theresa Phillips Sherman TX 1295 51 125 41:48.2 41:48.2
18 Peanut Bassett 1164 57 126 41:52.7 41:52.7
19 Beverly Norris Sherman TX 1292 57 146 46:39.9 46:39.9
20 Alice Rosales GreenvilleGreenville TX 1308 50 149 46:55.9 46:55.9
21 Carol Crocker Sherman TX 1201 56 150 47:08.2 47:08.2
22 Rosie Pilcher Denison TX 1296 53 151 47:38.1 47:38.1
23 Patty Daniel Denison TX 1209 53 152 47:39.7 47:39.7
24 Shelly McKee 1272 54 157 49:00.2 49:00.2
25 Lori Brouillette 1178 56 158 49:00.4 49:00.4
26 Glenda Fairbrother Pottsboro TX 1218 52 159 50:21.8 50:21.8
27 Kimberley Pruitt Pottsboro TX 1297 56 160 50:26.5 50:26.5
28 Dixie Sevrey 1315 59 163 51:18.7 51:18.7
29 Susie Quota 1301 53 170 52:37.1 52:37.1
30 Caroline Carithers Sherman TX 1184 51 176 56:40.2 56:40.2
31 Deidra Farris 1219 55 184 58:21.7 58:21.7
32 Kellie Adolf 1154 54 186 58:25.2 58:25.2
33 PATTI GRAHAM 1518 59 190 59:24.6 59:24.6
34 Kim Ulum 1322 52 197 1:05:45.7 1:05:45.7
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tamara Cathey Denison TX 1189 69 52 29:00.2 29:00.2
2 Priscilla Josselyn Denison TX 1255 65 112 39:47.7 39:47.7
3 Jo Adams Sherman TX 1152 61 128 42:05.4 42:05.4
4 Kelly Rice 1304 64 145 46:38.2 46:38.2
5 DANETTE BRAKEBILL 1512 64 155 48:49.2 48:49.2
6 Lillian Vajda Savoy TX 1323 60 161 50:33.5 50:33.5
7 Marsha Crooker Pottsboro TX 1202 66 174 53:51.8 53:51.8
8 Karol Livingston Denison TX 1263 63 188 58:27.7 58:27.7
9 Linda Brady Cartwright OK 1177 69 191 59:24.7 59:24.7
10 Sally Harris 1237 65 196 1:05:45.5 1:05:45.5
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JAMES VALADEZ 1505 9 5 22:25.9 22:25.9
2 PRESTON CARTER 1537 11 50 28:55.4 28:55.4
3 GARY WALDRIP 1538 12 51 29:00.2 29:00.2
4 Derek Cunningham Denison TX 1206 11 77 32:43.1 32:43.1
5 KARSON GEORGE 1508 11 115 40:27.2 40:27.2
6 Jacob Nelson Durant OK 1287 11 134 43:06.9 43:06.9
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KURT STANGE 1534 14 1 20:22.2 20:22.2
2 GAVIN O'BRIEN 1507 19 4 22:22.2 22:22.2
3 ZEBULUN HAEXTLING 1504 17 22 24:44.5 24:44.5
4 Trevan Nelson Durant OK 1288 14 136 43:14.2 43:14.2
5 Ethan Vincek Allen TX 1327 15 193 1:00:11.2 1:00:11.2
6 MASON JENKINS 1519 17 194 1:01:07.1 1:01:07.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trey Houston Denison TX 1247 23 3 22:01.4 22:01.4
2 COLT RUTHERFORD 1509 22 11 23:47.1 23:47.1
3 Michael Beck 1167 28 17 24:23.4 24:23.4
4 Benjamin Benson Durant OK 1168 28 23 24:53.7 24:53.7
5 Austin Mitchell Bonham TX 1280 25 31 26:41.1 26:41.1
6 Daniel McKearan Denison TX 1271 24 71 31:36.7 31:36.7
7 Cody Kent 1257 28 90 35:25.2 35:25.2
8 Brandon Young Sherman TX 1337 27 95 36:25.1 36:25.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Jones Sherman TX 1253 32 15 24:02.5 24:02.5
2 Dillan Connell 1198 30 20 24:36.9 24:36.9
3 BRAD TISDALE 1515 38 30 26:35.6 26:35.6
4 RUSTY CRANK 1523 38 40 27:44.7 27:44.7
5 Robert Veach Sherman TX 1326 38 65 30:39.7 30:39.7
6 Emmanuel Salazar Sherman TX 1311 33 78 32:44.2 32:44.2
7 John Biasi Denison TX 1171 36 107 39:27.7 39:27.7
8 Jeremy Allen Allen TX 1156 39 189 59:18.9 59:18.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Masaru Furuta McKinney TX 1223 46 8 22:59.7 22:59.7
2 Ronald Little ShermanSheramn TX 1261 43 12 23:52.1 23:52.1
3 Jason Huskey Calera OK 1250 41 21 24:38.1 24:38.1
4 BRIAN BALDWIN 1531 43 38 27:37.6 27:37.6
5 Logan Bartley Denison TX 1163 44 58 30:06.4 30:06.4
6 D.m. Hampton Sherman TX 1234 46 59 30:12.0 30:12.0
7 Kristopher George Atoka OK 1225 40 62 30:24.7 30:24.7
8 Brad Rhoten Pottsboro TX 1302 49 73 31:57.9 31:57.9
9 Anselmo Rosales Greenville TX 1309 49 103 38:16.4 38:16.4
10 KYLE PERKINS 1524 49 141 45:07.2 45:07.2
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARK BROWN 1527 58 7 22:52.8 22:52.8
2 Donald Banman Pottsboro TX 1160 55 25 25:45.7 25:45.7
3 Greg Blessing Pottsboro TX 1174 52 41 27:54.2 27:54.2
4 Greg Melton ShermanSherman TX 1275 50 47 28:37.9 28:37.9
5 Robert Crocker Sherman TX 1200 57 68 31:00.2 31:00.2
6 ERIK STUMPTT 1529 57 69 31:24.8 31:24.8
7 Steve West Sherman TX 1330 59 87 35:00.7 35:00.7
8 James Goldsmith Pottsboro TX 1228 54 97 36:53.7 36:53.7
9 DAVID RAY 1536 58 100 37:13.6 37:13.6
10 Daylin Hash Caddo OK 1239 51 102 37:51.9 37:51.9
11 James Murphey Ravenna TX 1285 50 130 42:09.2 42:09.2
12 Bill Sirkel McKinney TX 1317 55 144 46:30.5 46:30.5
13 Joe McKee 1273 52 156 49:00.1 49:00.1
14 Wade Graves 1231 51 172 53:21.7 53:21.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Glenn Bailey Howe TX 1159 62 13 23:57.8 23:57.8
2 James Scribner Coleman OK 1314 60 16 24:05.2 24:05.2
3 Steve Gorman Whitesboro TX 1230 64 28 25:56.3 25:56.3
4 RICKY PERDUE 1502 62 29 26:11.9 26:11.9
5 ROBERT RYMMELL 1506 60 44 28:28.4 28:28.4
6 Jim Howser Pottsboro TX 1248 65 94 35:55.4 35:55.4
7 Brad Williams 1331 60 140 45:05.2 45:05.2
8 Al Germann Sherman TX 1226 63 164 51:59.4 51:59.4
9 Janice Stevens Sherman TX 1318 60 167 52:07.7 52:07.7
10 Harlan Josselyn Denison TX 1254 66 173 53:21.7 53:21.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Skeeter Hogue Allen OK 1246 70 18 24:27.4 24:27.4
2 Ernest Cathey Denison TX 1188 73 66 30:50.7 30:50.7
3 Gil Bernabe Sherman TX 1169 73 92 35:40.2 35:40.2
4 Floyd Geron Savoy TX 1227 73 192 1:00:10.6 1:00:10.6