Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2018 10:13 PM
                    Anquan Boldin Invitational - 2/23/2018                     
                           John Ford, Meet Director                            
                              Pahokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr             13.23  -0.2  5  10   
  2 Clerger, Christine           Boynton Beac             13.26  -0.2  5   8   
  3 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             13.44  -0.2  5   6   
  4 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.76  -0.2  4   5   
  5 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             13.77  -0.2  5   4   
  6 Edwards, Shanya              Clewiston HS             13.85  -0.2  5   3   
  7 louis  juste, kenisha        Royal Palm B             13.96  -0.2  5   2   
  8 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             13.99  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             14.07  -0.2  5 
 10 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             14.07  -0.2  4 
 11 Bullard, Alexandra           Lake Worth H             14.14  -0.8  1 
 12 Lockhart, Chasity            Atlantic Chr             14.26  -0.2  2 
 13 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             14.39  -1.1  3 
 14 Adderly, Makiya              Clewiston HS             14.53  -0.2  4 
 15 Ramsey, Ewannie              Royal Palm B             14.55  -0.2  4 
 16 Teal, Brianna                Lake Worth H             14.67  -0.8  1 
 17 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             14.72  -1.1  3 
 18 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             14.99  -1.1  3 
 19 Thompson, Rosemary           Palm Beach C             15.04  -0.2  2 
 20 Boyd, Charnice               Lake Worth H             15.14  -0.8  1 
 21 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S             15.22  -0.2  4 
 22 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr             15.24  -0.2  2 
 23 Anderson, Arielle            Clewiston HS             15.36  -1.1  3 
 24 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             15.45  -0.8  1 
 25 Kull, Olivia                 Berean Chris             15.97  -1.1  3 
 26 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             16.09  -1.1  3 
 27 Jonsson, Mary                Seminole Rid             16.26  -1.1  3 
 28 Kyerematen-afrani, Abena     Palm Beach C             16.67  -0.8  1 
 29 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H             16.89  -0.2  2 
 30 Kelly, Maddison              Berean Chris             17.09  -0.2  2 
 31 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H             17.15  -0.8  1 
 32 Ramirez, Andrea              Okeechobee H             18.57  -0.2  2 
 -- Noel, Kelly                  Atlantic Chr                DQ  -1.1  3  out of lane
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             26.04   0.6  1  10   
  2 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             26.16   0.6  1   8   
  3 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             26.42   0.6  1   6   
  4 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             26.52   0.6  1   5   
  5 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             26.89   0.6  1   4   
  6 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             27.68   0.6  1   3   
  7 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             28.11   0.9  2   2   
  8 Midget, Curtisha             Clewiston HS             28.29   0.6  1   1   
  9 Berry, Vanessa               Palm Beach C             28.49   0.7  4 
 10 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr             28.50   0.6  5 
 11 louis  juste, kenisha        Royal Palm B             28.87   0.9  2 
 12 Lockhart, Chasity            Atlantic Chr             29.10   0.7  4 
 13 Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth H             29.22   0.7  3 
 14 Robinson, Asia               Lake Worth H             29.28   0.7  4 
 15 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             29.29   0.9  2 
 16 Chin, Chelsea                Palm Beach C             29.38   0.9  2 
 17 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             29.61   0.7  4 
 18 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B             29.96   0.9  2 
 19 Teal, Brianna                Lake Worth H             30.51   0.6  5 
 20 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S             30.90   0.7  3 
 21 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             31.48   0.6  5 
 22 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H             31.54   0.7  4 
 23 Anderson, Ariann             Clewiston HS             31.63   0.9  2 
 24 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             31.67   0.7  3 
 25 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             31.74   0.7  3 
 26 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             33.65   0.7  3 
 27 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H             33.82   0.7  3 
 28 Kull, Olivia                 Berean Chris             34.33   0.7  3 
 29 Kyerematen-afrani, Abena     Palm Beach C             34.84   0.9  2 
 30 Ramirez, Andrea              Okeechobee H             38.69   0.6  5 
 31 Salgueiro, Marina            Glades Day S             41.75   0.7  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd           1:00.43   4  10   
  2 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:03.35   4   8   
  3 Moore, Laquandra             Pahokee Midd           1:03.70   4   6   
  4 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr           1:03.95   4   5   
  5 Terry, Talaiya               Boynton Beac           1:04.06   3   4   
  6 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S           1:05.78   4   3   
  7 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach           1:07.34   2   2   
  8 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth H           1:07.51   4   1   
  9 Trimble, marissa             Clewiston HS           1:07.84   1 
 10 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B           1:08.26   3 
 11 louis  juste, kenisha        Royal Palm B           1:09.58   3 
 12 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach           1:11.96   3 
 13 Torrence, Janyia             Atlantic Chr           1:12.25   2 
 14 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B           1:12.25   3 
 15 Fowler, Kim                  Jensen Beach           1:12.83   1 
 16 Viney, Breyon                Palm Beach C           1:15.15   2 
 17 Baltazar, Yalissa            Glades Day S           1:16.86   2 
 18 McKenzie, Aunibria           Glades Centr           1:19.03   2 
 19 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H           1:22.06   2 
 20 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S           1:22.15   2 
 21 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H           1:22.37   2 
 22 Moreno, Jaylynn              Clewiston HS           1:23.64   1 
 23 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We           1:23.66   1 
 24 Serrano, Erika               Okeechobee H           1:39.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           2:28.06   1  10   
  2 Nunez, Amanda                Palm Beach C           2:39.36   1   8   
  3 Banks, Bre'yanna             Pahokee Midd           2:55.20   1   6   
  4 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           2:58.49   2   5   
  5 Chalumeau, Ashley            Palm Beach C           3:01.07   1   4   
  6 Baltazar, Yalissa            Glades Day S           3:01.11   1   3   
  7 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S           3:03.23   1   2   
  8 McCarla, Anecia              Royal Palm B           3:09.23   2   1   
  9 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           3:09.82   1 
 10 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S           3:11.72   1 
 11 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C           3:13.84   1 
 12 Johnson, Essriah             Royal Palm B           3:16.38   1 
 13 Jones, Waynesha'Neya         Pahokee Midd           3:27.33   2 
 14 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach           3:37.51   1 
 15 desire, diane                Royal Palm B           3:39.75   2 
 16 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           4:09.48   2 
 17 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           4:09.49   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           5:48.56   10   
  2 Stegall, Maddison            Berean Chris           6:11.29    8   
  3 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           6:20.60    6   
  4 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S           6:20.92    5   
  5 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C           6:38.78    4   
  6 Ashman, Addison              Glades Day S           6:52.79    3   
  7 Bresnahan, Riley             Seminole Rid           6:52.87    2   
  8 Maikkula, Lilly              Atlantic Chr           6:55.75    1   
  9 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H           6:55.88  
 10 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd           7:29.33  
 11 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C           7:50.09  
 12 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach           7:50.18  
 13 Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd           8:37.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach          13:55.20   10   
  2 Stegall, Maddison            Berean Chris          14:26.61    8   
  3 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C          14:43.66    6   
  4 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C          16:00.55    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             16.47  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             18.03  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Butts, Ty'Kese               Glades Centr             19.85  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             20.06  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             20.56  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Davis, Keniyah               Royal Palm B             20.84  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Viney, Breyon                Palm Beach C             20.98  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             22.34  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Perez, Layla                 Pahokee Midd             23.41  -0.7  2 
 10 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach             24.17  -0.7  2 
 11 Johnston, Melissa            Jensen Beach             24.24  -0.7  2 
 12 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach             27.80  -0.7  2 
 -- Watson, Shanya               Clewiston HS               DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             46.74   2  10   
  2 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr             49.06   2   8   
  3 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             51.41   2   6   
  4 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             51.58   2   5   
  5 Megrath, Nicole              Palm Beach C             51.84   2   4   
  6 Paz, Diana                   Atlantic Chr             54.87   1   3   
  7 Davis, Keniyah               Royal Palm B             56.37   1   2   
  8 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             58.43   1   1   
  9 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             59.00   2 
 10 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           1:05.25   1 
 11 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach           1:10.01   1 
 12 Johnston, Melissa            Jensen Beach           1:14.21   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                49.17   10   
     1) Johnson, TeDonsheye             2) Putmon, Mahogany               
     3) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             4) Pompey, Dakedra                
  2 Clewiston HS  'A'                                     52.78    8   
     1) Adderly, Makiya                 2) Edwards, Shanya                
     3) Johnson, Mikalah                4) Midget, Curtisha               
  3 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    54.52    6   
     1) Boyd, Charnice                  2) Bullard, Alexandra             
     3) Robinson, Asia                  4) Ciprius, Jessica               
  4 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                            55.26    5   
     1) Thompson, Rosemary              2) Berry, Vanessa                 
     3) Chin, Chelsea                   4) Viney, Breyon                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     4:11.87   1  10   
     1) Mcfadden, Lon'teria             2) Ward, Clyana                   
     3) Kinsler, Antwanique             4) Williams, Sha'Niya             
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              4:22.38   2   8   
     1) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             2) Pompey, Dakedra                
     3) Vickers, Patriana               4) Jackson, Runelda               
  3 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  4:33.07   2   6   
     1) Harris, Jessica                 2) Reid, Faith                    
     3) Ciprius, Jessica                4) Laurice, Emily                 
  4 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          4:36.19   1   5   
     1) Berry, Vanessa                  2) Chin, Chelsea                  
     3) Nunez, Amanda                   4) Megrath, Nicole                
  5 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   4:43.43   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Mikalah                2) Midget, Curtisha               
     3) Moreno, Jaylynn                 4) Trimble, marissa               
  6 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                5:09.18   1   3   
     1) Knier, Olivia                   2) Radar, Morgan                  
     3) Nugent, Samantha                4) Wilcox, Abby                   
  7 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     5:18.45   2   2   
     1) Lockhart, Chasity               2) Carver, Britney                
     3) Noel, Kelly                     4) Paz, Diana                     
  8 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   5:20.18   1   1   
     1) Acosta, Rolizbeth               2) Cintron, Jaylene               
     3) Campbell, Mackada               4) Floristal, Jalissa             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                    11:04.86   10   
     1) Moore, Laquandra                2) Banks, Bre'yanna               
     3) Williams, Sha'Niya              4) Grantlin, Ulicia               
  2 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                         11:23.27    8   
     1) Mazur, Taylor                   2) Nunez, Amanda                  
     3) Megrath, Nicole                 4) Hernandez, Dakazza             
  3 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                    12:28.69    6   
     1) Torrence, Janyia                2) Fleurigene, Tanisha            
     3) Carver, Britney                 4) Maikkula, Lilly                
  4 Glades Day School  'A'                             12:42.86    5   
     1) Ascheman, Audrey                2) Baltazar, Yalissa              
     3) Lohmann, Hana                   4) Ashman, Addison                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             1.53m   10   
  2 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             1.37m    8   
  3 Terry, Talaiya               Boynton Beac             1.33m    6   
  4 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S             1.23m    4.50
  4 Ashman, Addison              Glades Day S             1.23m    4.50
 -- Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr                NH  
 -- Tatah, Alliyah               Seminole Rid                NH  
 -- Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr                NH  
 -- Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             4.60m   NWI  10   
  2 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr             4.57m   NWI   8   
  3 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             4.52m   NWI   6   
  4 Bradford, Tierra             Clewiston HS             4.02m   NWI   5   
  5 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             3.98m   NWI   4   
  6 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             3.90m   NWI   3   
  7 Hall, Ka'Mya                 Lake Worth H             3.84m   NWI   2   
  8 Lockhart, Chasity            Atlantic Chr             3.73m   NWI   1   
  9 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H             3.54m   NWI 
 10 Paz, Diana                   Atlantic Chr             3.32m   NWI 
 11 Hughes, Terrica              Clewiston HS             3.28m   NWI 
 12 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H             2.82m   NWI 
 13 Thompson, Rosemary           Palm Beach C             2.77m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Vanessa               Palm Beach C             9.70m   NWI  10   
  2 Viney, Breyon                Palm Beach C             9.03m   NWI   8   
  3 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr             8.90m   NWI   6   
  4 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             8.67m   NWI   5   
  5 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             8.49m   NWI   4   
  6 Hall, Ka'Mya                 Lake Worth H             7.82m   NWI   3   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac            10.61m   10   
  2 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd             9.59m    8   
  3 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             9.43m    6   
  4 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr             9.28m    5   
  5 Connolly, Sophia             Clewiston HS             9.23m    4   
  6 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid             8.90m    3   
  7 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth H             8.80m    1.50
  7 Berry, Torrey                Palm Beach C             8.80m    1.50
  9 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd             8.60m  
 10 Arnold, Adriona              Clewiston HS             8.59m  
 11 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr             8.16m  
 12 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B             7.67m  
 13 Laloi, Edwina                Atlantic Chr             7.23m  
 14 Hamilton, Ashante            Boynton Beac             7.12m  
 15 Brown, Anaya                 Glades Day S             5.93m  
 16 Valdez, Alyxes               Seminole Rid             5.85m  
 17 Thomas, Alexis               Lake Worth H             5.60m  
 18 Boldin, Mahogany             Glades Day S             5.32m  
 19 Fix, Kaleigh                 Berean Chris             5.02m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac            38.98m   10   
  2 Gray, Tajany                 Clewiston HS            29.38m    8   
  3 Hamilton, Ashante            Boynton Beac            28.31m    6   
  4 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid            24.19m    5   
  5 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd            23.80m    4   
  6 Arnold, Adriona              Clewiston HS            23.20m    3   
  7 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr            20.81m    2   
  8 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth H            20.05m    1   
  9 Valdez, Alyxes               Seminole Rid            18.96m  
 10 Berry, Torrey                Palm Beach C            17.76m  
 11 Laloi, Edwina                Atlantic Chr            15.91m  
 12 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr            15.90m  
 13 Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd            13.70m  
 14 Pierre-Louis, Wancia         Lake Worth H            12.96m  
 15 Brown, Anaya                 Glades Day S            11.83m  
 16 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We            11.54m  
 -- Robinson, Dawnelle           Royal Palm B                ND  
 -- Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Millner, Felton              Glades Centr             11.20  -0.8  6  10   
  2 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             11.33  -0.7  4   8   
  3 Baptist, Keshawn             Royal Palm B             11.40  -0.8  6   6   
  4 silencieus, carlos           Royal Palm B             11.48  -0.7  5   5   
  5 Laidler, Antonio             Glades Centr             11.51  -0.7  5   4   
  6 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             11.59  -0.7  5   3   
  7 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             11.68  -1.0  2   1.50
  7 Madurie, Wellestey           Clewiston HS             11.68  -0.8  6   1.50
  9 Williams, Lavonski           Pahokee Midd             11.71  -0.7  5 
 10 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.81  -0.8  6 
 11 Weston, Jamarkis             Clewiston HS             11.86  -0.8  6 
 12 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             11.89  -0.7  4 
 13 Hope, Jayden                 Palm Beach C             11.95  -0.7  4 
 14 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             11.96  -0.7  5 
 15 Andrews, Jay                 Seminole Rid             12.01  -0.8  6 
 16 Charles, Jeffery             Boynton Beac             12.07  -0.7  4 
 17 Downs, Dakota                Pahokee Midd             12.19  -0.7  4 
 18 Banks, J'Quonne              Clewiston HS             12.21   NWI  3 
 19 Hester, Jymeter              Glades Centr             12.22  -0.7  5 
 20 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             12.32   NWI  3 
 21 Burack, Michael              Glades Day S             12.56  -0.7  4 
 22 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach             12.62   NWI  3 
 23 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             12.79  -1.0  2 
 24 Rios, Giovanni               Boynton Beac             12.86   NWI  3 
 25 Morales, Adam                Seminole Rid             12.96  -1.0  2 
 26 Santiago, Jesus              Palm Beach C             13.19  -0.8  6 
 27 Walton, Kris                 Gateway Char             13.28  -1.0  2 
 28 Driggers, Gavin              Okeechobee H             13.65   NWI  3 
 29 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             13.95  -0.7  4 
 30 Leon, Djon                   Gateway Char             14.04  -0.8  1 
 31 Gonzalez, Yosbany            Seminole Rid             14.26  -0.8  1 
 32 Kelly, Mason                 Berean Chris             14.32   NWI  3 
 33 Vallee, Wyatt                Glades Day S             14.88   NWI  3 
 34 Waters, Jordan               Berean Chris             15.65   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baptist, Keshawn             Royal Palm B             22.37   0.2  6  10   
  2 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             22.66   0.2  6   8   
  3 Johnson, De'Markus           Glades Centr             22.71   0.2  6   6   
  4 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             23.50   0.1  5   5   
  5 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             23.59   0.2  6   4   
  6 Madurie, Wellestey           Clewiston HS             23.81   0.2  6   3   
  7 Hamilton, Daquan             Palm Beach C             23.96   0.1  3   2   
  8 Ochoa, Armando               Gateway Char             24.18   0.2  6   1   
  9 Hope, Jayden                 Palm Beach C             24.25   0.3  2 
 10 Ramirez, Alex                Glades Centr             24.25   0.8  4 
 11 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             24.27   0.1  5 
 12 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             24.33   0.8  4 
 13 Wolfkill, Robert             Seminole Rid             24.47   0.1  3 
 14 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             24.65   0.1  5 
 15 Terry, Markevious            Clewiston HS             24.80   0.1  5 
 16 Charles, Jeffery             Boynton Beac             24.88   0.3  2 
 17 Calloway, Chavez             Pahokee Midd             24.99   0.8  4 
 18 Fonseca, Frank               Lake Worth H             25.13   0.7  1 
 19 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris             25.13   0.8  4 
 20 LaBonte, Zach                Atlantic Chr             25.17   0.8  4 
 21 Brown, Ty'Korian             Seminole Rid             25.49   0.1  5 
 22 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             25.58   0.3  2 
 23 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach             25.74   0.3  2 
 24 Lucia, Dillon                Berean Chris             26.00   0.1  3 
 25 Halum, Yasser                Glades Day S             26.03   0.8  4 
 26 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             26.03   0.1  3 
 27 Brown, Kevin                 Glades Centr             26.36   0.8  4 
 28 Savoy, Ty                    Gateway Char             26.36   0.3  2 
 29 Cherenfant, Javaughn         Lake Worth H             26.94   0.7  1 
 30 Wilson, Cameron              Lake Worth H             26.96   0.3  2 
 31 Wood, Chris                  Palm Beach C             28.72   0.1  3 
 32 Bazekis, Claury              Seminole Rid             29.66   0.7  1 
 33 Sanders, Jason               Gateway Char             29.93   0.8  4 
 34 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             30.09   0.1  5 
 35 Vallee, Wyatt                Glades Day S             30.29   0.1  3 
 36 Gentry, Andrew               Berean Chris             31.54   0.1  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, De'Markus           Glades Centr             50.24   5  10   
  2 Green, Jamarian              Glades Centr             50.66   5   8   
  3 Baptist, Keshawn             Royal Palm B             50.80   5   6   
  4 Minto, Dail                  Gateway Char             51.97   5   5   
  5 Williams, Mekhi              Gateway Char             52.42   4   4   
  6 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             52.63   4   3   
  7 Laidler, Antonio             Glades Centr             53.11   4   2   
  8 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             54.66   5   1   
  9 Gage, Ingram                 Okeechobee H             54.74   4 
 10 Hamilton, William            Palm Beach C             54.99   4 
 11 Bent, Malichi                Pahokee Midd             55.24   4 
 12 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             55.24   3 
 13 Brown, Ty'Korian             Seminole Rid             55.51   4 
 14 Wilson, Nicholas             Palm Beach C             55.74   3 
 15 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H             55.78   2 
 16 Gibbons, Shakur              Clewiston HS             56.45   5 
 17 Brown, Alquonne              Clewiston HS             56.92   3 
 18 Fonseca, Frank               Lake Worth H             59.02   1 
 19 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris             59.39   3 
 20 Billitti, Grayson            Jensen Beach             59.66   1 
 21 Cox, Justin                  Boynton Beac             59.95   2 
 22 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H           1:00.23   3 
 23 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           1:00.44   3 
 24 Belizaire, Reuel             Seminole Rid           1:00.84   1 
 25 Haynes, Ashton               Lake Worth H           1:01.16   1 
 26 silencieus, carlos           Royal Palm B           1:02.13   5 
 27 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H           1:03.16   2 
 28 Kelly, Mason                 Berean Chris           1:06.47   2 
 29 Boldin, TaMichael            Pahokee Midd           1:07.38   3 
 30 Kane, Scott                  Glades Day S           1:09.28   2 
 31 Works, Audley                Seminole Rid           1:10.05   1 
 32 Depalis, Markus              Atlantic Chr           1:11.67   2 
 33 Johnson, Michael             Palm Beach C           1:13.68   1 
 34 Mclntosh, Samuel             Jensen Beach           1:27.33   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dhaiti, Calheb               Royal Palm B           2:07.31   3  10   
  2 Apollon, Marcus              Palm Beach C           2:07.39   3   8   
  3 Jones, Demitre               Royal Palm B           2:07.55   3   6   
  4 Pieroni, Nico                Seminole Rid           2:11.44   3   5   
  5 Figueroa, Marco              Clewiston HS           2:11.60   3   4   
  6 Sider, Octavious             Clewiston HS           2:11.92   3   3   
  7 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm B           2:11.95   3   2   
  8 Chance, Albian               Seminole Rid           2:13.11   3   1   
  9 Kart, Josh                   Palm Beach C           2:14.40   3 
 10 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           2:14.43   3 
 11 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth H           2:18.01   3 
 12 Green, Nattoniyo             St. Lucie We           2:18.47   1 
 13 Puentes, Juan                Clewiston HS           2:18.83   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Christain         Gateway Char           2:18.98   3 
 15 Jordan, Jasteven             Pahokee Midd           2:19.25   3 
 16 Boldin, Connari              Pahokee Midd           2:19.28   1 
 17 Edwards, Josiah              Seminole Rid           2:20.92   1 
 18 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           2:22.90   2 
 19 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           2:25.59   3 
 20 Divanny, Jason               Atlantic Chr           2:25.81   1 
 21 Namia, Nicolas               Palm Beach C           2:26.79   2 
 22 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach           2:26.95   2 
 23 Bain, Jalen                  Pahokee Midd           2:30.35   2 
 24 Cabrera, Jose                Glades Day S           2:30.43   2 
 25 Haynes, Ashton               Lake Worth H           2:37.14   2 
 26 Jordan, Bryce                Glades Day S           2:41.07   2 
 27 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach           2:41.42   2 
 28 Smith, Maari                 Glades Centr           2:41.92   2 
 29 Furman, Michael              Gateway Char           2:43.19   2 
 30 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H           2:44.57   1 
 31 Paul, Derek                  Boynton Beac           2:44.73   1 
 32 Conner, Nate                 Berean Chris           2:52.56   2 
 33 Hendrix, Seth                Okeechobee H           2:55.72   1 
 34 Butzberger, Bradley          Berean Chris           3:15.20   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C           4:46.88   2  10   
  2 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid           4:56.00   2   8   
  3 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C           4:56.11   2   6   
  4 Figueroa, Marco              Clewiston HS           5:02.39   2   5   
  5 Garner, Evan                 Palm Beach C           5:05.60   2   4   
  6 McCray, Noah                 Clewiston HS           5:11.87   1   3   
  7 Bartolo, Manual              Boynton Beac           5:14.19   2   2   
  8 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H           5:14.79   2   1   
  9 Galarza, Sammy               Atlantic Chr           5:15.85   2 
 10 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           5:20.87   2 
 11 Betancourt, Fabian           Gateway Char           5:21.01   1 
 12 Swanson, Andrew              Atlantic Chr           5:24.46   1 
 13 Washington, Tyler            Seminole Rid           5:25.45   1 
 14 Porter, Javian               Glades Centr           5:25.53   1 
 15 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           5:33.33   2 
 16 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach           5:33.43   2 
 17 Fajardo, Jose                Clewiston HS           5:36.98   1 
 18 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:59.23   1 
 19 Hunter, James                Royal Palm B           5:59.67   2 
 20 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris           6:01.28   1 
 21 Tan, Junwei                  Gateway Char           6:01.72   1 
 22 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach           6:05.44   2 
 23 Espanol, Michael             Seminole Rid           6:05.46   1 
 24 Snow, Alex                   Berean Chris           6:05.51   1 
 25 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H           6:06.74   1 
 26 Charles, Jose                Royal Palm B           6:16.42   1 
 27 Ocasio, Miguel               Royal Palm B           6:26.26   2 
 28 Ruiz-Garcia, Raul            Okeechobee H           6:46.10   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C          10:26.01   10   
  2 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C          10:39.49    8   
  3 Garner, Evan                 Palm Beach C          11:07.75    6   
  4 Swanson, Andrew              Atlantic Chr          11:40.74    5   
  5 Lopez, Emmanuel              Clewiston HS          11:50.61    4   
  6 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach          11:55.23    3   
  7 Galarza, Sammy               Atlantic Chr          11:55.27    2   
  8 Betancourt, Fabian           Gateway Char          12:11.86    1   
  9 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We          12:42.88  
 10 Grace, Josiah                Clewiston HS          13:00.14  
 11 Wells, Jacob                 Berean Chris          13:32.90  
 12 Saniscalchi, John            Jensen Beach          13:57.65  
 13 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach          14:05.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Tyler                  Palm Beach C             15.48  -0.5  4  10   
  2 Jean-francois, Marvin        Palm Beach C             15.49  -0.5  4   8   
  3 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             16.31  -0.5  4   6   
  4 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             16.51  -0.5  4   5   
  5 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac             16.92  -0.5  4   4   
  6 Skarbowrski, Erick           Jensen Beach             17.74  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac             17.83  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Miller, Darron               Pahokee Midd             18.65  -0.9  3   1   
  9 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr             18.88  -0.5  4 
 10 Gesner, Jeff                 Boynton Beac             19.00  -0.9  3 
 11 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd             19.12  -0.9  3 
 12 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             19.41  -0.9  3 
 13 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             19.58  -0.4  2 
 14 Carney, Maujuan              Clewiston HS             19.60  -0.9  3 
 15 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             19.71  -0.9  3 
 16 Claude, Christian            Gateway Char             19.82  -0.9  3 
 17 Senat, Kevin                 Palm Beach C             20.54  -0.5  4 
 18 Smith, Maari                 Glades Centr             20.57  -0.4  2 
 19 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             21.17  -0.4  2 
 20 Knowles, Zikevious           Clewiston HS             21.70  -0.4  2 
 21 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             22.91  -0.4  2 
 22 Hughes, Isaiah               Clewiston HS             23.38  -0.6  1 
 23 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             23.59  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             40.14   4  10   
  2 Drew, Tyler                  Palm Beach C             40.34   4   8   
  3 Jean-francois, Marvin        Palm Beach C             40.81   4   6   
  4 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             41.46   4   5   
  5 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac             43.18   4   4   
  6 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd             43.38   3   3   
  7 Burack, Michael              Glades Day S             43.39   4   2   
  8 Skarbowrski, Erick           Jensen Beach             44.42   1   1   
  9 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H             44.54   2 
 10 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             44.98   3 
 11 Santerre, Jasen              Boynton Beac             45.00   3 
 12 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             45.30   4 
 13 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr             46.11   3 
 14 Senat, Kevin                 Palm Beach C             46.82   3 
 15 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             47.75   2 
 16 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             47.85   3 
 17 Miller, Darron               Pahokee Midd             49.14   2 
 18 Smith, Maari                 Glades Centr             49.75   2 
 19 Carney, Maujuan              Clewiston HS             50.24   2 
 20 Knowles, Zikevious           Clewiston HS             51.20   2 
 21 Hughes, Isaiah               Clewiston HS             53.33   1 
 22 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             54.89   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                43.08   2  10   
     1) Laidler, Antonio                2) Millner, Felton                
     3) Johnson, De'Markus              4) Ramirez, Alex                  
  2 Clewiston HS  'A'                                     43.69   2   8   
     1) Singleton, Oran                 2) Jones, Javon                   
     3) Jones, Klamenta                 4) Madurie, Wellestey             
  3 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                            43.83   2   6   
     1) Hope, Jayden                    2) Mahorn, Cameron                
     3) Santiago, Jesus                 4) Drew, Tyler                    
  4 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       44.65   2   5   
     1) Downs, Dakota                   2) Powell, Tevaris                
     3) Williams, Lavonski              4) Calloway, Chavez               
  5 Glades Day School  'A'                                45.01   2   4   
     1) Burack, Michael                 2) McPhee, Anthony                
     3) Halum, Yasser                   4) Acosta, Jorge                  
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                     46.20   1   3   
     1) Williams JR, Eric               2) Prince, Jonathan               
     3) Shaw, Jhenoi                    4) Ash, Christian                 
  7 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                               46.87   2   2   
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  47.20   1   1   
     1) Graham, Trent                   2) Jackson, Tyrese                
     3) Scott, Josiah                   4) Vance, Elijah                  
  9 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    47.22   1 
     1) Pierce, Corey                   2) Pierre- Louis, Jamerson        
     3) Cherenfant, Javaughn            4) Young, Jermey                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              3:30.12   2  10   
     1) Hester, Jymeter                 2) Laidler, Antonio               
     3) Millner, Felton                 4) Johnson, De'Markus             
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     3:41.72   2   8   
     1) Bent, Malichi                   2) Dunnaway, Jessie               
     3) Everett, Anquan                 4) Harris, Carter                 
  3 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             3:42.88   2   6   
  4 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            3:44.93   2   5   
     1) Baptist, Keshawn                2) Cruickshank, Derrick           
     3) silencieus, carlos              4) Bailey, Jordan                 
  5 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   3:48.10   2   4   
     1) Brown, Alquonne                 2) Gibbons, Shakur                
     3) Jones, Javon                    4) Evans, Troy                    
  6 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          3:48.72   2   3   
     1) Hamilton, Daquan                2) Hamilton, William              
     3) Wilson, Nicholas                4) Apollon, Marcus                
  7 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:54.26   2   2   
     1) Shaw, Jhenoi                    2) Haughie, Caleb                 
     3) Prince, Jonathan                4) Ash, Christian                 
  8 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  3:56.46   1   1   
     1) Pierre, Xavier                  2) Cherenfant, Javaughn           
     3) Young, Jermey                   4) Balam, Patrick                 
  9 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:01.06   1 
     1) Sawtelle, Makai                 2) Billitti, Grayson              
     3) Billiti, Grayson                4) Colon, Yassir                  
 10 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     4:16.13   1 
     1) Civil, Gerson                   2) Williams, Chris                
     3) Gardner, Elijah                 4) Divanny, Jason                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              8:44.26   10   
     1) Millner, Felton                 2) Green, Jamarian                
     3) Porter, Javian                  4) Shannon, Kerri                 
  2 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            8:45.48    8   
     1) Dhaiti, Calheb                  2) Napolotanio, Stefano           
     3) Brooks, Alex                    4) Jones, Demitre                 
  3 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          8:51.06    6   
     1) Apollon, Marcus                 2) Garner, Evan                   
     3) Ortiz, Joshua                   4) Ross, Gavin                    
  4 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   8:57.63    5   
     1) Figueroa, Marco                 2) Puentes, Juan                  
     3) Sider, Octavious                4) Evans, Troy                    
  5 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     9:01.67    4   
     1) Jordan, Jasteven                2) Dunnaway, Jessie               
     3) Everett, Anquan                 4) Harris, Carter                 
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:46.06    3   
     1) Green, Nattoniyo                2) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas      
     3) Lee, Eugene                     4) Ingles, Marcos                 
  7 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     9:54.62    2   
     1) Dixon, Jordan                   2) Levy, Trevin                   
     3) Divanny, Jason                  4) Gardner, Elijah                
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               10:09.05    1   
     1) Blechman, Jordan                2) Nugent, Dylan                  
     3) Beagle, Mark                    4) Tello, Magdiel                 
  9 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                            10:12.07  
 10 Berean Christian School  'A'                       11:06.17  
     1) Lovell, David                   2) Fernandez, Carlos              
     3) Wells, Jacob                    4) Snow, Alex                     
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr           5-10.00   10   
  2 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach           5-08.00    8   
  3 Claude, Christian            Gateway Char          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H          J5-08.00    5   
  5 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac          J5-08.00    4   
  6 Michel, David                Seminole Rid           5-06.00    3   
  7 Alford, Ra'heem              Glades Centr          J5-06.00    2   
  8 Brown, Alquonne              Clewiston HS           5-04.00    1   
 -- Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C                NH  
 -- Schiola, Frank               Seminole Rid                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ware, Chas'man               Clewiston HS             6.42m   NWI  10   
  2 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr             6.12m   NWI   8   
  3 Washington, Ja'tarie         Pahokee Midd             6.05m   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H             6.00m   NWI   5   
  5 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach             5.68m   NWI   4   
  6 Kinsler, Latarie             Pahokee Midd             5.65m   NWI   3   
  7 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr             5.64m   NWI   2   
  8 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid             5.40m   NWI   1   
  9 Cox, Justin                  Boynton Beac             5.21m   NWI 
 10 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             5.17m   NWI 
 11 Joseph, Carl                 Atlantic Chr             5.11m   NWI 
 12 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             5.02m   NWI 
 13 Brown, Alquonne              Clewiston HS             4.96m   NWI 
 14 Hope, Jayden                 Palm Beach C             4.83m   NWI 
 15 Walton, Kris                 Gateway Char             4.62m   NWI 
 16 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             4.02m   NWI 
 17 Ronzetti, Jesse              Seminole Rid             3.97m   NWI 
 -- Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H              FOUL       
 -- Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid            12.90m   NWI  10   
  2 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr            12.87m   NWI   8   
  3 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr            12.72m   NWI   6   
  4 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid            12.70m   NWI   5   
  5 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H            11.86m   NWI   4   
  6 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B            11.70m   NWI   3   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            13.65m   10   
  2 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B            13.10m    8   
  3 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid            12.92m    6   
  4 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S            12.72m    5   
  5 Mckenzie, Frank              Clewiston HS            12.23m    4   
  6 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            11.97m    3   
  7 Ewan, Josh                   Clewiston HS            11.96m    2   
  8 Bellahomme, Frantz           Royal Palm B            11.85m    1   
  9 Davis, Zach                  Berean Chris            11.69m  
 10 Halum, Yasser                Glades Day S            11.57m  
 11 Abrams, Jatavious            Glades Centr            11.16m  
 12 Chatelain, Ertonn            Seminole Rid            10.60m  
 13 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach            10.51m  
 14 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            10.43m  
 15 Corgelas, Shawn              Gateway Char            10.10m  
 16 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H             8.82m  
 17 Jackson, Damien              Berean Chris             8.68m  
 18 Cavato, Anthony              Palm Beach C             7.87m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            46.60m   10   
  2 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid            43.70m    8   
  3 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            36.50m    6   
  4 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            31.30m    5   
  5 Tull, Deon                   Clewiston HS            30.85m    4   
  6 Rhodes, Kyle                 Jensen Beach            29.60m    3   
  7 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S            28.40m    2   
  8 Bellahomme, Frantz           Royal Palm B            23.10m    1   
  9 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher     St. Lucie We            22.80m  
 10 Chatelain, Ertonn            Seminole Rid            21.60m  
 11 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H            19.71m  
 12 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach            19.54m  
 13 Patterson, Malcolm           Royal Palm B            18.10m  
 14 Cavato, Anthony              Palm Beach C            17.18m  
 -- wells Bowman, Brett          Lake Worth H                ND  
 -- Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H                ND  
 -- Froten, John                 Clewiston HS                ND  
 -- Allen, Latiel                Glades Centr                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          134        2) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo 100   
    3) Palm Beach Central HS       70.50     4) Boynton Beach HS           44   
    5) Glades Day School           37        6) Clewiston HS               36   
    6) Royal Palm Beach HS         36        8) Seminole Ridge HS          33   
    9) Jensen Beach HS             26       10) Lake Worth HS              20.50
   11) St. Lucie West Centennial   17       12) Berean Christian School    16   
   13) Atlantic Christian Academy  15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          106        2) Palm Beach Central HS     101   
    3) Royal Palm Beach HS         88        4) Seminole Ridge HS          73   
    5) Clewiston HS                61.50     6) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo  45   
    7) Boynton Beach HS            42        8) Jensen Beach HS            25.50
    9) Gateway Charter HS          25       10) St. Lucie West Centennial  16   
   11) Lake Worth HS               15       12) Glades Day School          13   
   13) Atlantic Christian Academy   9       14) Okeechobee HS               1