Got2Run...For Education

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Results by ChampionChip 247


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

2.62 Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meaghan Harmon Arlington Heights IL 507 35 12 18:21.94 7:00/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniela Yurdanora Des Plaines 1664 1088 45:55.08 17:32/M
2 Mary Catherine Ritterbusch 1692 1099 46:03.92 17:35/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabel Wakefield Vernon Hills IL 1442 6 284 26:04.19 9:57/M
2 Elah Psyhogios Des Plaines IL 1112 6 552 31:08.36 11:53/M
3 Emma Connors Arlington Heights IL 207 6 593 31:52.94 12:10/M
4 Anastasia Utech Arlington Heights IL 1406 5 614 32:20.53 12:20/M
5 Marin Hahn Mount Prospect IL 499 5 659 33:07.95 12:38/M
6 Amelia Scorza Mount Prospect IL 1239 5 698 34:36.03 13:12/M
7 Carina Gatta Prospect Heights IL 407 5 729 35:28.69 13:32/M
8 Paige Warner Buffalo Grove IL 1450 6 734 35:34.29 13:35/M
9 Madison Kocanda Palatine IL 679 6 735 35:34.39 13:35/M
10 Isabella Petermann Arlington Heights IL 1604 5 796 37:12.80 14:12/M
11 Sydney Lewis Arlington Heights IL 762 5 871 39:32.45 15:05/M
12 Alexa Augustus Naperville IL 29 4 874 39:33.35 15:06/M
13 Amely Gomez Wheeling IL 442 6 887 39:56.49 15:15/M
14 Kayla Rash Rolling Meadows IL 1141 5 930 41:10.67 15:43/M
15 Hazyl Rodriguez Mount Prospect IL 1166 6 933 41:13.80 15:44/M
16 Olivia Jedras Mount Prospect IL 591 6 1039 44:42.31 17:04/M
17 Rayven Perez 1723 3 1058 45:19.40 17:18/M
18 Dalila Jones Des Plaines 1724 4 1065 45:27.71 17:21/M
19 Claire Miles Elk Grove Village IL 914 4 1130 47:36.66 18:10/M
20 Sarah Staley Rolling Meadows IL 1294 5 1175 49:19.09 18:49/M
21 Annie Johnson Park Ridge IL 603 4 1178 49:34.69 18:55/M
22 Antonette Canella Des Plaines IL 145 6 1208 51:33.32 19:41/M
23 Taylor Ramirez Des Plaines IL 1132 6 1215 52:25.24 20:00/M
24 Hana Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 315 5 1220 52:40.91 20:06/M
25 Emily Steinberg Arlington Heights IL 1305 6 1249 55:15.58 21:05/M
26 Madeline Gorby Mount Prospect IL 454 6 1257 57:08.06 21:48/M
27 Norah Psyhogios Des Plaines IL 1111 4 1259 57:21.85 21:53/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriella Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1025 7 87 22:19.52 8:31/M
2 Katelyn Whitcomb Palatine IL 1470 8 118 23:09.49 8:50/M
3 Jennalee Cox Arlington Heights IL 224 8 163 24:12.34 9:14/M
4 Lexi Samander Arlington Heights IL 1207 8 174 24:23.82 9:18/M
5 Abigail Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1332 8 239 25:23.31 9:41/M
6 Melia McLane Elk Grove Village IL 874 8 287 26:10.47 9:59/M
7 Eva Wickboldt Glenview IL 1475 8 478 29:51.64 11:24/M
8 Allison Price Hoffman Estates IL 1100 7 556 31:14.72 11:55/M
9 Emily Romanacce Arlington Heights IL 1176 7 581 31:36.75 12:04/M
10 Maya Stewart Barrington 1661 7 585 31:46.87 12:07/M
11 Hannah Pokorny Mount Prospect IL 1090 8 605 32:09.89 12:16/M
12 Renata Santinello Arlington Heights IL 1214 7 622 32:40.33 12:28/M
13 Allie Quirk Arlington Heights IL 1120 8 634 32:48.02 12:31/M
14 Maddie Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 11 8 681 33:49.24 12:54/M
15 Fiona McNamee Palatine IL 883 8 691 34:02.48 12:59/M
16 Olivia Pena Palatine IL 1068 8 707 34:49.23 13:17/M
17 Victoria Schaner Arlington Heights IL 1222 8 733 35:33.67 13:34/M
18 Kelsey Fieser Mount Prospect IL 349 7 762 36:16.40 13:51/M
19 Charlene Lu Palatine IL 799 8 769 36:32.18 13:57/M
20 Sydney Sheedy Palatine IL 1251 8 772 36:32.88 13:57/M
21 Sienna Demonte 1718 7 779 36:57.45 14:06/M
22 Caitlyn Edwards Hoffman Estates IL 299 8 795 37:12.08 14:12/M
23 Zoe Levine Riverside IL 759 8 820 38:19.86 14:37/M
24 Audrey Wagner Mount Prospect IL 1438 8 824 38:23.78 14:39/M
25 Natalie Haffner Mount Prospect IL 493 7 870 39:29.89 15:04/M
26 Timea Kiss Palatine IL 664 7 875 39:43.75 15:10/M
27 Lauren Brandenburg Arlington Heights 1688 8 895 40:10.37 15:20/M
28 Joy McMillan Palatine IL 875 8 906 40:24.32 15:25/M
29 Kara Rady Palatine IL 1125 7 920 40:50.99 15:35/M
30 Sophie Kalish Palatine IL 628 8 924 40:57.28 15:38/M
31 Shawna Miller Vernon Hills IL 920 8 949 41:33.37 15:52/M
32 Morgan Vis Des Plaines IL 1431 8 955 41:44.35 15:56/M
33 Nicole Canella Des Plaines IL 144 7 961 41:59.70 16:01/M
34 Maggie Atkinson Buffalo Grove IL 27 8 973 42:26.64 16:12/M
35 Madeleine To Arlington Heights IL 1375 8 977 42:36.13 16:16/M
36 Marisa Durante Itasca IL 294 8 1013 43:44.11 16:42/M
37 Chiara D'Antonio Palatine IL 258 8 1052 45:06.42 17:13/M
38 Natalia Lavalle Des Plaines IL 734 8 1055 45:16.28 17:17/M
39 Marikate Ritterbusch 1693 7 1097 46:03.42 17:35/M
40 Kiera McIlhon Palatine IL 872 8 1112 46:35.93 17:47/M
41 Maggie Winfield Arlington Heights IL 1489 8 1149 48:35.12 18:33/M
42 Maya Wendt Franklin Park IL 1467 7 1160 49:01.43 18:43/M
43 Caroline Menze Mount Prospect IL 898 7 1182 49:54.32 19:03/M
44 Emily Lang Arlington Heights IL 722 7 1194 50:35.82 19:18/M
45 Noelle Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 1037 8 1196 50:39.12 19:20/M
46 Kendall Smith Palatine IL 1280 8 1238 54:05.99 20:39/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Pentikainen Mount Prospect IL 1070 9 70 21:55.90 8:22/M
2 Jillian Price Palatine IL 1101 10 91 22:29.75 8:35/M
3 Ava Jordan Palatine IL 608 9 103 22:49.86 8:43/M
4 Abby Knott Mount Prospect IL 1578 10 105 22:55.89 8:45/M
5 Abby Lee Palatine IL 741 10 114 23:05.30 8:49/M
6 Linden Gierstorf Itasca IL 422 9 121 23:15.43 8:52/M
7 Lily Srodulski Arlington Heights IL 1292 10 122 23:18.07 8:54/M
8 Leah Saxe Palatine IL 1219 9 138 23:37.61 9:01/M
9 Emily Galvan Arlington Heights IL 395 9 150 23:53.70 9:07/M
10 Emily Hennig Mount Prospect IL 531 10 186 24:34.65 9:23/M
11 Veronika Drab Palatine IL 288 10 192 24:43.22 9:26/M
12 Madina Strobbe Hoffman Estates IL 1319 9 204 24:51.12 9:29/M
13 Emma Wakefield Vernon Hills IL 1443 10 219 25:01.89 9:33/M
14 Katie Goldstone Vernon Hills IL 439 9 220 25:02.16 9:33/M
15 Quincey Pawlikowski Hoffman Estates IL 1060 9 231 25:11.85 9:37/M
16 Isabella Felman Mount Prospect IL 340 9 247 25:27.52 9:43/M
17 Kate Langbo Kildeer IL 724 10 248 25:29.07 9:44/M
18 Emily Kirk Hoffman Estates IL 657 10 258 25:34.33 9:45/M
19 Angela Staples Palatine IL 1618 10 261 25:35.79 9:46/M
20 Katie Sze Palatine IL 1340 10 264 25:40.56 9:48/M
21 Madison Russell Palatine IL 1193 10 270 25:46.47 9:50/M
22 Sara Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1365 9 285 26:06.52 9:58/M
23 Samantha Prempas Mount Prospect IL 1097 10 298 26:28.04 10:06/M
24 Olivia Harmon Arlington Heights IL 509 9 321 26:47.81 10:13/M
25 Samantha Prigge Palatine IL 1103 10 325 26:58.77 10:18/M
26 Ronni Barto Palatine IL 49 10 326 26:58.93 10:18/M
27 Grace Chae Palatine IL 177 10 333 27:03.25 10:19/M
28 Eisha Peyyeti Palatine IL 1077 10 341 27:12.51 10:23/M
29 Grace Ha Palatine IL 489 9 343 27:14.61 10:24/M
30 Ava Hennig Elk Grove Village IL 530 10 356 27:34.70 10:31/M
31 Kopila Freitag Palatine IL 382 10 361 27:36.72 10:32/M
32 Mackenzie Fieser Mount Prospect IL 350 10 365 27:44.89 10:35/M
33 Emma Marchetti Arlington Heights IL 822 9 370 27:47.08 10:36/M
34 Megan Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1249 9 372 27:51.07 10:38/M
35 Grace Moretti Palatine IL 945 9 379 27:56.18 10:40/M
36 Stephanie O'Mara Palatine IL 1032 10 382 27:57.62 10:40/M
37 Julenia Cox Arlington Heights IL 223 10 397 28:16.61 10:47/M
38 Abigail Becker Des Plaines IL 62 9 417 28:37.12 10:55/M
39 Libby Suderman Palatine IL 1321 9 434 29:01.08 11:05/M
40 Natalie Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1064 9 437 29:02.61 11:05/M
41 Grace Steinberg Arlington Heights IL 1304 10 449 29:24.70 11:13/M
42 Catherine Quirk Arlington Heights IL 1119 10 452 29:25.96 11:14/M
43 Emma Edwardsen Mount Prospect IL 305 10 453 29:26.75 11:14/M
44 Rachel Saladin Palatine IL 1203 9 454 29:28.76 11:15/M
45 Shannon Flynn Palatine IL 370 10 456 29:29.79 11:15/M
46 Isabella Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 890 10 457 29:32.70 11:16/M
47 Emma Zach Palatine IL 1521 9 458 29:33.77 11:17/M
48 Mckenna Smith Palatine IL 1279 9 463 29:37.62 11:18/M
49 Gianna Martire Arlington Heights IL 835 10 466 29:42.35 11:20/M
50 Reese Cory Mount Prospect IL 217 9 467 29:43.69 11:21/M
51 Talia Kasman Buffalo Grove IL 633 9 476 29:50.81 11:23/M
52 Paige Finley Mount Prospect IL 355 10 490 29:57.10 11:26/M
53 Amanda Larsen Hoffman Estates IL 730 10 497 30:01.86 11:27/M
54 Anna Washco Arlington Heights IL 1458 9 513 30:25.92 11:37/M
55 Olivia Dorshorst Kildeer IL 283 10 520 30:35.85 11:40/M
56 Madeline Gillis Kildeer IL 1569 10 522 30:37.80 11:41/M
57 Emily Price Hoffman Estates IL 1102 9 523 30:38.05 11:42/M
58 Katherine Menze Mount Prospect IL 897 9 525 30:42.32 11:43/M
59 Abby Bielecki Mount Prospect 1713 9 533 30:51.01 11:46/M
60 Akira Wetmore Mount Prospect IL 1468 9 535 30:53.38 11:47/M
61 Lucy Riskus Hoffman Estates IL 1159 10 536 30:55.96 11:48/M
62 Lillie Gorby Mount Prospect IL 453 9 542 30:59.24 11:50/M
63 Emma Lenzini Park Ridge IL 754 9 568 31:26.95 12:00/M
64 Kayla Courtney Palatine IL 220 9 573 31:33.09 12:03/M
65 Sophia Zarilla Palatine IL 1527 10 574 31:33.60 12:03/M
66 Gina Dudley Palatine IL 290 9 575 31:33.82 12:03/M
67 Grace Geraci Palatine IL 419 10 590 31:50.49 12:09/M
68 Megan Lubonja Palatine IL 800 10 592 31:51.87 12:09/M
69 Madelyn Haffner Mount Prospect IL 494 9 597 31:59.23 12:12/M
70 Kate Wagner Arlington Heights IL 1437 10 601 32:01.64 12:13/M
71 Nina Milojkovic Hoffman Estates IL 929 10 610 32:16.26 12:19/M
72 Elizabeth Hitesman Mount Prospect IL 548 10 617 32:23.57 12:22/M
73 Moira Newell Rolling Meadows IL 980 10 635 32:49.69 12:32/M
74 Janelle Gartz Mount Prospect IL 403 10 638 32:54.16 12:33/M
75 Elizabeth Szatanek Palatine IL 1338 9 662 33:11.82 12:40/M
76 Jennifer Bukowski Lake Zurich IL 125 10 669 33:32.96 12:48/M
77 Francesca Slowinski Palatine IL 1276 9 685 33:56.35 12:57/M
78 Annabelle Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 752 10 687 33:58.84 12:58/M
79 Abigail Kaushanski Hoffman Estates IL 637 10 703 34:46.81 13:16/M
80 Grace Cassaidy Mount Prospect IL 165 9 711 34:54.98 13:19/M
81 Sanchita Teeka Palatine IL 1358 10 718 35:09.49 13:25/M
82 Sarah Wiseman Hawthorn Woods IL 1491 9 750 35:46.54 13:39/M
83 Currin Moeller Hoffman Estates IL 1592 10 751 35:49.64 13:40/M
84 Bobbi Blendow 1721 10 756 35:58.18 13:44/M
85 Anika Veda Palatine IL 1421 9 758 36:02.79 13:45/M
86 Nethra Senthilkumar Palatine IL 1247 10 759 36:02.86 13:45/M
87 Grace Schiller Elk Grove IL 1224 9 771 36:32.63 13:57/M
88 Tea Lang Mount Prospect IL 720 10 805 37:35.93 14:21/M
89 Megan Warner Barrington IL 1451 9 815 38:03.28 14:31/M
90 Sarah Ottesen Palatine IL 1040 10 834 38:33.26 14:43/M
91 Alison Davis Mount Prospect IL 264 9 841 38:48.68 14:49/M
92 Jill Egan Mt. Prospect IL 1563 9 842 38:49.57 14:49/M
93 Emily McGuriman Palatine IL 871 10 848 39:01.29 14:54/M
94 Allison Finn Arlington Heights IL 358 9 859 39:15.91 14:59/M
95 Claire Vozas Palatine IL 1432 10 863 39:18.68 15:00/M
96 Graysan Guss Palatine IL 486 9 864 39:23.21 15:02/M
97 Roxanne Marinelli Palatine IL 823 9 865 39:23.57 15:02/M
98 Eva Dernis Palatine IL 275 9 866 39:24.47 15:02/M
99 Haley Becker Des Plaines IL 63 10 883 39:54.01 15:14/M
100 Dahlia Zapler Mount Prospect IL 1526 10 894 40:08.07 15:19/M
101 Morgan Ramirez Des Plaines IL 1133 9 908 40:27.21 15:26/M
102 Amanda Jones Palatine IL 607 10 915 40:39.96 15:31/M
103 Tanya Cervantes Arlington Heights IL 174 9 918 40:42.49 15:32/M
104 Zoe Morehead Mount Prospect IL 942 9 923 40:56.94 15:37/M
105 Faith Miller Hoffman Estates IL 922 9 944 41:27.37 15:49/M
106 Sabrina Bukvarevic Des Plaines IL 1549 9 959 41:57.26 16:01/M
107 Arrielle Henderson Des Plaines IL 527 9 960 41:57.29 16:01/M
108 Macy Kloberdanz Des Plaines IL 1577 10 981 42:48.05 16:20/M
109 Domenica Dolcimascolo Elk Grove Village IL 281 10 985 42:55.57 16:23/M
110 Shruti Patankar Hoffman Estates IL 1049 9 1003 43:38.48 16:39/M
111 Molly Ryan Arlington Heights IL 1198 9 1004 43:38.55 16:39/M
112 Siya Taparia Inverness IL 1355 9 1005 43:38.70 16:39/M
113 Mary Grace Lynch Arlington Heights IL 803 9 1006 43:38.79 16:39/M
114 Riya Patwardhan Hoffman Estates IL 1602 9 1007 43:39.00 16:40/M
115 Sonu Gongati Palatine IL 447 9 1047 44:57.90 17:09/M
116 Sanju Gongati Palatine IL 446 9 1048 44:58.85 17:10/M
117 Gabrielle Gennuso Itasca IL 415 9 1053 45:11.67 17:15/M
118 Ashley Wittmann Wood Dale IL 1498 9 1054 45:12.18 17:15/M
119 Sofia Cupuro Des Plaines IL 235 9 1056 45:18.48 17:17/M
120 Lynette Suk Des Plaines IL 1326 9 1057 45:18.54 17:17/M
121 Ericka Esquivel Des Plaines IL 319 9 1063 45:24.73 17:20/M
122 Sindhu Nandipati Palatine IL 968 10 1081 45:41.63 17:26/M
123 Kstiama Tavva 1707 10 1083 45:46.11 17:28/M
124 Stephanie Schnur Palatine IL 1234 10 1101 46:04.00 17:35/M
125 Carina Obrecht Buffalo Grove IL 1016 9 1104 46:05.73 17:35/M
126 Leah Lanphier Elk Grove Village IL 725 9 1116 46:41.87 17:49/M
127 Ela Poklacki Palatine IL 1088 9 1121 47:04.22 17:58/M
128 Sage Miller Des Plaines 1677 9 1213 52:20.48 19:58/M
129 Caitlin Button Palatine IL 137 9 1266 1:11:29.69 27:17/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Seeberger Palatine IL 1244 11 56 21:21.71 8:09/M
2 Emma Preissing Mount Prospect IL 1096 11 84 22:14.48 8:29/M
3 Dylan Van Fleet Des Plaines IL 1411 12 90 22:25.00 8:33/M
4 Sydney Callahan Mount Prospect IL 141 12 94 22:38.65 8:38/M
5 Nataly Panczyk Palatine 1639 11 104 22:54.75 8:44/M
6 Alexa Joshi Des Plaines IL 614 11 111 23:03.11 8:48/M
7 Abby Losos Arlington Heights IL 790 11 124 23:20.04 8:54/M
8 Kellie Ha Palatine IL 490 12 140 23:39.13 9:02/M
9 Mia Farraday Mount Prospect IL 336 12 142 23:41.88 9:02/M
10 Marisa Ban Palatine IL 41 12 143 23:45.50 9:04/M
11 Megan Savage Palatine IL 1216 11 144 23:48.60 9:05/M
12 Grace Cox Palatine IL 222 12 145 23:51.33 9:06/M
13 Katie Chamberlin Mount Prospect IL 180 12 151 23:55.23 9:08/M
14 Brianna Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 1156 12 155 23:57.42 9:08/M
15 Paige Runkle Mount Prospect IL 1189 11 171 24:21.36 9:18/M
16 Hannah Labonar Hoffman Estates IL 714 11 179 24:28.83 9:20/M
17 Julia Burca Palatine IL 128 11 180 24:29.29 9:21/M
18 Gianna Nuccio Palatine IL 1008 11 184 24:32.24 9:22/M
19 Lisa Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1366 11 199 24:49.21 9:28/M
20 Lola Watts Elk Grove Village IL 1459 11 206 24:51.42 9:29/M
21 Kate Bordon Mt. Prospect IL 1547 11 230 25:08.60 9:36/M
22 Jill Lichte Arlington Heights IL 768 11 250 25:31.87 9:44/M
23 Mara Kinsey St Charles IL 656 11 265 25:42.62 9:49/M
24 Sara Nolting Palatine IL 991 11 269 25:45.93 9:50/M
25 Hana Matsuzawa Hoffman Estates IL 850 12 286 26:09.91 9:59/M
26 Taylor Danan Elk Grove Village IL 256 12 299 26:28.31 10:06/M
27 Mckenna Curran Arlington Heights IL 238 12 310 26:40.00 10:11/M
28 Sarah Ingemunson Arlington Heights 1685 12 311 26:41.80 10:11/M
29 Kelly Boyle Arlington Heights IL 99 11 314 26:43.01 10:12/M
30 Dana Jandura Palatine IL 587 11 322 26:57.04 10:17/M
31 Alexandra Prigge Palatine IL 1105 11 328 26:58.95 10:18/M
32 Megan Pankratz Palatine IL 1045 11 332 27:03.00 10:19/M
33 Shelby Pawlikowski Hoffman Estates IL 1061 12 335 27:03.95 10:19/M
34 Madelyn Del Giudice Hoffman Estates IL 1557 12 336 27:04.02 10:20/M
35 Lena Albo Des Plaines IL 8 12 337 27:08.02 10:21/M
36 Liana Bravo Des Plaines IL 104 12 338 27:08.28 10:21/M
37 Julia Kiusals Palatine IL 667 11 340 27:09.22 10:22/M
38 Teodora Kisyova Mount Prospect IL 665 11 371 27:47.94 10:36/M
39 Rachel Ye Palatine IL 1506 11 375 27:51.86 10:38/M
40 Gina Barto Palatine IL 48 12 381 27:57.40 10:40/M
41 Rachel Bonefas Mount Prospect IL 88 12 383 28:01.32 10:42/M
42 Adriana Vega Elk Grove Village IL 1422 12 425 28:48.96 11:00/M
43 Sara Shibutani Palatine IL 1256 11 430 28:56.08 11:03/M
44 Erin Bonefas Mount Prospect IL 89 11 446 29:14.97 11:09/M
45 Lauren Frisch Belvidere IL 386 11 465 29:42.19 11:20/M
46 Brooke Novosad Palatine IL 995 12 470 29:47.66 11:22/M
47 Abigail Ipjian Mount Prospect IL 578 11 474 29:49.91 11:23/M
48 Lily Nicoll Mount Prospect IL 982 12 494 29:59.07 11:27/M
49 Autumn Passaretti Palatine IL 1047 11 505 30:13.78 11:32/M
50 Peyton Hasenohrl Arlington Heights IL 516 11 512 30:25.19 11:37/M
51 Ella Knee Mount Prospect IL 673 11 534 30:52.58 11:47/M
52 Juliana Edwards Hoffman Estates IL 300 11 555 31:12.05 11:55/M
53 Sophia Larsen Hoffman Estates IL 729 12 560 31:21.97 11:58/M
54 Sophie Landoch Arlington Hts IL 1584 11 566 31:25.56 11:59/M
55 Nina Kasman Buffalo Grove IL 632 12 567 31:25.93 11:59/M
56 Yana Savitsky Arlington Heights IL 1217 11 570 31:30.03 12:01/M
57 Michelle Geraci Palatine IL 416 11 588 31:50.03 12:09/M
58 Claudia Madsen Mount Prospect IL 810 11 606 32:10.67 12:17/M
59 Amanda Timonen Palatine IL 1371 11 619 32:31.38 12:25/M
60 Celeste Wiszowaty Elk Grove Village IL 1494 11 624 32:42.24 12:29/M
61 Brooke Button Palatine IL 136 11 627 32:43.80 12:29/M
62 Caroline Vegter Mount Prospect IL 1423 12 636 32:53.18 12:33/M
63 Michelle Katz Mount Prospect IL 636 11 639 32:54.26 12:33/M
64 Keirra Menk Palatine IL 893 12 640 32:54.38 12:33/M
65 Victoria Jezioro Arlington Heights IL 594 11 643 32:54.70 12:33/M
66 Abbey Finn Arlington Heights IL 357 11 651 33:01.10 12:36/M
67 Caili Murphy Prairie View IL 960 12 676 33:44.91 12:53/M
68 Nicole Nowakowski Palatine IL 1006 12 689 34:00.67 12:59/M
69 Emma Tokarczyk Palatine IL 1379 12 690 34:01.56 12:59/M
70 Julia Pokorny Mount Prospect IL 1089 11 694 34:11.23 13:03/M
71 Kaitlyn Dunne Palatine IL 291 12 705 34:48.47 13:17/M
72 Olivia Budzisz Palatine IL 119 11 706 34:48.66 13:17/M
73 Annika Agni Palatine IL 5 11 709 34:49.32 13:17/M
74 Grace Cloherty Elk Grove IL 195 12 716 35:07.30 13:24/M
75 Megan Sheehan Palatine IL 1252 11 719 35:09.66 13:25/M
76 Julia Holzl Mount Prospect IL 554 11 726 35:23.63 13:30/M
77 Haley Helstrom Mount Prospect IL 525 12 728 35:28.07 13:32/M
78 Tamara Ramirez Des Plaines IL 1131 11 741 35:36.10 13:35/M
79 Emma Halfman Elk Grove IL 500 11 742 35:36.57 13:35/M
80 Kareena Agni Palatine IL 4 11 743 35:36.79 13:35/M
81 Emily Lu Palatine IL 798 11 744 35:37.23 13:36/M
82 Bethany Remian Elk Grove Village IL 1150 12 745 35:37.27 13:36/M
83 Kayla Toriani Palatine IL 1382 11 749 35:45.88 13:39/M
84 Amanda Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 36 12 761 36:10.36 13:48/M
85 Shannon Flynn Hoffman Estates IL 368 12 781 36:59.79 14:07/M
86 Allie Gooding Des Plaines IL 449 11 808 37:42.13 14:23/M
87 Sydney Czerak Palatine IL 248 12 812 37:57.06 14:29/M
88 Julia Kafkes Des Plaines IL 620 12 814 38:00.86 14:30/M
89 Lisa Flowers Palatine IL 365 11 849 39:01.35 14:54/M
90 Leah Dernis Palatine IL 276 11 861 39:17.11 15:00/M
91 Katie Koblas Buffalo Grove IL 677 11 879 39:50.78 15:12/M
92 Marie Booge Des Plaines IL 93 11 881 39:52.54 15:13/M
93 Monyca Grimmer Des Plaines IL 476 11 882 39:53.14 15:13/M
94 Lissa Jorian Rolling Meadows IL 611 11 914 40:39.61 15:31/M
95 Breslen Reid Rolling Meadows IL 1148 12 916 40:41.21 15:32/M
96 Olivia Offord Hoffman Estates IL 1019 12 937 41:17.53 15:45/M
97 Lindsey Mega Hoffman Estates IL 885 12 938 41:18.02 15:46/M
98 Mutmaina Adebayo Hoffman Estates 1695 11 942 41:27.10 15:49/M
99 Stephanie Zhan Hoffman Estates IL 1531 11 945 41:28.20 15:50/M
100 Allison Petric Elk Grove Village IL 1076 11 953 41:43.83 15:55/M
101 Lexi O'Neill Itasca IL 1033 11 954 41:44.19 15:56/M
102 Damia Jones Schuamburg 1708 12 965 42:10.32 16:06/M
103 Nory Catano Des Plaines 1659 11 966 42:11.03 16:06/M
104 Sydney Lipinski Arlington Heights IL 775 12 1023 44:07.45 16:50/M
105 Savannah Miller Des Plaines 1678 11 1060 45:20.30 17:18/M
106 Alyssa Rivera Mount Prospect IL 1163 12 1135 48:03.70 18:20/M
107 Nichole Miller 1709 11 1158 49:01.32 18:43/M
108 Marianna Maslanka Mount Prospect IL 844 11 1168 49:15.79 18:48/M
109 Abigail Remian Elk Grove Village IL 1151 12 1186 50:24.09 19:14/M
110 Annette Suk Des Plaines IL 1325 11 1206 51:29.81 19:39/M
111 Leeanne Smith Palatine IL 1278 12 1237 54:05.32 20:39/M
112 Ashley Steil Wheeling IL 1299 12 1241 54:19.50 20:44/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Vera Arlington Heights IL 1426 13 18 19:16.68 7:21/M
2 Abbey Casey Des Plaines IL 163 13 51 21:12.43 8:05/M
3 Jayne Jurasek Elmhurst IL 616 14 65 21:40.51 8:16/M
4 Leila Aguilar-Cervantes Mount Prospect IL 6 14 73 21:57.56 8:23/M
5 Alex Simon Palatine IL 1265 14 108 22:59.27 8:46/M
6 Rachel Czarnik Mount Prospect IL 245 13 148 23:51.71 9:06/M
7 Lizzy Hogan Louisville CO 550 14 164 24:15.33 9:15/M
8 Hannah Ban Palatine IL 40 14 169 24:18.22 9:16/M
9 Julia Peisker Palatine IL 1066 14 182 24:30.50 9:21/M
10 Theresa Hopkins Hoffman Estates IL 558 13 191 24:39.79 9:25/M
11 Shruti Satish 1645 13 193 24:44.19 9:26/M
12 Sophia Rouse Park Ridge IL 1183 13 197 24:47.45 9:28/M
13 Emily Hopkins Palatine IL 560 14 212 24:55.16 9:31/M
14 Rachel Moore Wheeling IL 940 13 232 25:13.47 9:37/M
15 Allison Skiple Des Plaines IL 1270 13 281 26:01.20 9:56/M
16 Angela Geraci Des Plaines IL 417 13 320 26:46.46 10:13/M
17 Karli Garlich Arlington Heights IL 400 13 368 27:46.08 10:36/M
18 Hannah Siebert Des Plaines IL 1259 14 700 34:42.22 13:15/M
19 Kaylee Hatfield Des Plaines IL 520 13 721 35:18.29 13:28/M
20 Sarah Jinkens Palatine IL 597 13 782 37:00.08 14:07/M
21 Sumin Cho Chicago IL 182 13 785 37:01.51 14:08/M
22 Tanya Khazin Arlington Heights IL 647 13 801 37:18.33 14:14/M
23 Heidi O'Brien Riverside IL 1018 13 821 38:19.98 14:37/M
24 Nicole Stiglmeier Glenview IL 1619 14 823 38:23.64 14:39/M
25 Dorota Kromkowska Mount Prospect IL 704 14 826 38:26.29 14:40/M
26 Tiffany Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 624 13 845 38:55.48 14:51/M
27 Sarah Valdes Palatine IL 1408 13 986 42:57.47 16:24/M
28 Linda Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 573 14 992 43:06.09 16:27/M
29 Colleen Rossi Buffalo Grove IL 1182 13 1001 43:38.05 16:39/M
30 Stephanie Olsen Buffalo Grove IL 1031 13 1002 43:38.18 16:39/M
31 Jasmine Cenobio Wheeling IL 173 13 1008 43:39.10 16:40/M
32 Zoe Miller Buffalo Grove IL 919 13 1010 43:40.35 16:40/M
33 Gwen Lichte Arlington Heights IL 767 13 1021 44:03.86 16:49/M
34 Olivia Michalski Waconda 1675 14 1071 45:31.11 17:22/M
35 Jasmine Denis Mundelein IL 272 14 1087 45:55.02 17:32/M
36 Megan Flynn Hoffman Estates IL 367 14 1142 48:22.04 18:28/M
37 Claire Finley Mount Prospect IL 354 13 1250 55:53.60 21:20/M
38 Abby Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 753 13 1251 55:53.86 21:20/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Holloway Mount Prospect IL 552 16 44 20:59.38 8:01/M
2 Kendall Neumann Arlington Heights IL 975 15 81 22:11.22 8:28/M
3 Kalei Britos Mount Prospect IL 107 16 127 23:24.34 8:56/M
4 Katherine Henckel Arlington Heights 1701 16 207 24:52.50 9:29/M
5 Taylor Pullen Pullen Mundelein IL 1115 16 262 25:36.20 9:46/M
6 Nataley Grimmer Des Plaines IL 474 15 278 25:58.76 9:55/M
7 Kelsey Armamentos Lake Zurich IL 24 15 404 28:24.68 10:50/M
8 Danielle Frisch Belvidere IL 385 16 442 29:06.38 11:06/M
9 Ema Milojkovic Hoffman Estates IL 928 15 443 29:09.98 11:08/M
10 Nichole Babiez Mundelein IL 31 15 604 32:07.73 12:15/M
11 Isela Bravo Des Plaines IL 103 16 807 37:39.27 14:22/M
12 Elisa Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 623 16 831 38:29.41 14:41/M
13 Christy Grimmer Des Plaines IL 475 15 967 42:11.77 16:06/M
14 Samantha Kolosick Mundelein IL 680 16 1015 43:48.97 16:43/M
15 Emily Nieckula Mundelein IL 985 16 1016 43:49.76 16:43/M
16 Delilah Bernard Round Lake IL 74 15 1045 44:45.62 17:05/M
17 Brianna Kusek Round Lake IL 710 15 1049 44:59.29 17:10/M
18 Maddie Pollice Wauconda IL 1091 16 1050 44:59.70 17:10/M
19 Kiana Lopez Round Lake IL 787 15 1059 45:20.30 17:18/M
20 Grace Gotlund Mundelein IL 458 16 1062 45:24.06 17:20/M
21 Maritza Castro Round Lake IL 1552 15 1072 45:31.83 17:22/M
22 Meghan Ehemann Mundelein IL 307 15 1073 45:31.90 17:22/M
23 Erin Grubb Wauconda IL 479 15 1074 45:32.28 17:23/M
24 Camille Nowicki Mundelein IL 1007 16 1075 45:32.60 17:23/M
25 Melanie Salazar Mundelein IL 1204 15 1076 45:33.26 17:23/M
26 Jaqueline Garcia Mundelein IL 398 15 1085 45:54.44 17:31/M
27 Savannah Dattolo Round Lake IL 259 16 1091 45:56.77 17:32/M
28 Emily Kell Mundelein IL 642 15 1096 46:02.35 17:34/M
29 Margaret Martin Park Ridge IL 833 15 1110 46:34.54 17:46/M
30 Felizity Uriostegui Grayslake IL 1403 15 1114 46:41.51 17:49/M
31 Victoria Avis Round Lake IL 30 16 1117 46:42.15 17:49/M
32 Ryan Marsch Lake In The Hills IL 828 15 1146 48:27.53 18:30/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Busby Arlington Heights 1680 18 126 23:23.93 8:55/M
2 Nicole Kaushanski Hoffman Estates IL 638 17 765 36:19.17 13:52/M
3 Amanda Fischer Mundelein IL 361 17 1009 43:39.61 16:40/M
4 Melanie Monnich Arlington Heights IL 935 18 1119 46:46.05 17:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Chamberlin Elmhurst IL 179 23 134 23:34.80 9:00/M
2 Jordan Linn Palatine IL 772 24 147 23:51.52 9:06/M
3 Natalie Rasor Mount Prospect IL 1144 24 153 23:55.95 9:08/M
4 Monika Jaeger Elk Grove Village IL 585 24 445 29:12.94 11:09/M
5 Rachel Kahn Palatine IL 621 24 485 29:54.65 11:25/M
6 Kristen Craig Arlington Heights IL 227 24 486 29:54.77 11:25/M
7 Natalie Monnich Arlington Heights IL 1593 24 1120 46:46.52 17:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Cozzi Roselle IL 226 25 53 21:17.47 8:07/M
2 Christina Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 544 28 266 25:44.10 9:49/M
3 Keeley Nauman Elgin IL 971 29 327 26:58.94 10:18/M
4 Kyle Weinert Chicago IL 1462 25 329 26:59.79 10:18/M
5 Stephanie Baran Elk Grove Village IL 42 28 501 30:04.41 11:29/M
6 Sheena Emberton Arlington Heights IL 309 29 609 32:15.31 12:19/M
7 Lia Czarnik Cary IL 244 27 642 32:54.53 12:33/M
8 Elaine Giannakopolis Barrington IL 1568 25 646 32:56.54 12:34/M
9 Kimberly Alberts Wheeling IL 1545 27 790 37:09.64 14:11/M
10 Marika Figal Long Grove IL 351 25 791 37:09.90 14:11/M
11 Fyeta Keo Streamwood IL 644 28 900 40:13.12 15:21/M
12 Amalia Zacarias Wheeling IL 1519 29 988 43:04.98 16:26/M
13 Amber Mrkvicka Arlington Heights IL 952 25 996 43:20.88 16:32/M
14 Christine Kleeman Mount Prospect IL 668 26 1086 45:54.47 17:31/M
15 Colleen Sawosko Palatine IL 1218 29 1105 46:09.20 17:37/M
16 Lisa Magnusson Des Plaines IL 812 25 1164 49:12.89 18:47/M
17 Amanda Raz Harwood Hts IL 1145 28 1173 49:17.96 18:49/M
18 Sara Hough Lisle IL 561 28 1189 50:33.56 19:18/M
19 Tara Day Des Plaines IL 268 26 1224 53:20.18 20:21/M
20 Danielle Curylo Lombard IL 240 27 1226 53:20.71 20:21/M
21 Ashley Johnson Naperville IL 601 29 1246 54:47.17 20:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Metcalf Winfield IL 900 32 136 23:36.15 9:00/M
2 Christie Stocking Arlington Heights IL 1315 32 211 24:54.90 9:30/M
3 Melissa Buenik Libertyville IL 123 34 253 25:32.58 9:45/M
4 Cammy Rae Chicago IL 1126 30 300 26:29.01 10:06/M
5 Amber Cook Elgin IL 214 34 346 27:17.10 10:25/M
6 Jessica Cox East Dundee IL 221 34 347 27:17.24 10:25/M
7 Michaela Shafar Elk Grove Village IL 1248 33 373 27:51.35 10:38/M
8 Elizabeth Kienzle Volo IL 651 32 411 28:30.97 10:53/M
9 Lori Smithe Palatine IL 1283 34 423 28:43.50 10:58/M
10 Maggie Bleeker Arlington Hts IL 85 33 496 30:01.32 11:27/M
11 Evgenya Marinova Wheeling IL 826 33 549 31:04.65 11:51/M
12 Gabriela Milenkova Rosemont IL 912 32 564 31:24.99 11:59/M
13 Holly Connors Arlington Heights IL 205 34 596 31:56.78 12:11/M
14 Christine Christian Hoffman Estates IL 185 32 603 32:02.22 12:14/M
15 Vanessa Adame Mt Prospect IL 1543 31 658 33:07.33 12:38/M
16 Irasema Delagarza Palatine IL 271 30 667 33:27.44 12:46/M
17 Kara Morgan Elgin IL 947 34 723 35:19.49 13:29/M
18 Ann Warner Buffalo Grove IL 1448 33 740 35:35.03 13:35/M
19 Karen Pinnello Arlington Heights IL 1084 31 810 37:53.91 14:28/M
20 Vatsalya Kalanidhi Mount Prospect IL 625 30 846 38:56.29 14:52/M
21 Sigita Maleraite Naperville IL 815 31 873 39:32.86 15:05/M
22 Emily Perkins Rolling Meadows IL 1074 32 885 39:55.70 15:14/M
23 Horn Kath Skokie IL 635 33 898 40:12.77 15:21/M
24 Blanca Arceo Arlington Heights IL 22 31 917 40:42.43 15:32/M
25 Elizabeth McGann Arlington Heights IL 867 30 1027 44:14.42 16:53/M
26 Melanie Fritsch Wauconda IL 387 31 1028 44:14.69 16:53/M
27 Nataliya Zidarova Buffalo Grove IL 1532 34 1030 44:16.63 16:54/M
28 Janay Sauceda 1722 32 1061 45:23.83 17:19/M
29 Janinne Joseph Arlington Heights IL 613 32 1077 45:33.88 17:23/M
30 Crystal Wise Hoffman Estates IL 1626 31 1078 45:34.04 17:24/M
31 Vanessa Prorok Arlington Heights IL 1106 31 1094 46:00.15 17:33/M
32 Suzanne Jung Arlington Heights IL 615 34 1118 46:42.19 17:49/M
33 Sara Mays Mount Prospect IL 856 33 1124 47:18.22 18:03/M
34 Lindsey Contreras Crystal Lake IL 209 31 1126 47:18.48 18:03/M
35 Jennifer Psyhogios Des Plaines IL 1110 34 1137 48:15.05 18:25/M
36 Angela Miller 1710 31 1156 49:00.87 18:42/M
37 Christy Henrichs Franklin Park IL 533 34 1157 49:00.92 18:42/M
38 Marijana Wendt Franklin Park IL 1466 34 1159 49:01.39 18:43/M
39 Kelly Murray Arlington Heights IL 963 32 1217 52:28.71 20:02/M
40 Meribeth Cassidy Arlington Heights IL 167 34 1223 53:12.42 20:18/M
41 Tara Mendoza Hanover Park IL 892 32 1242 54:20.90 20:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Gilmer Mount Prospect IL 424 37 61 21:30.19 8:12/M
2 Charisse McAloon Mount Prospect IL 860 39 80 22:09.86 8:27/M
3 Eleanor Pattie Arlington Heights IL 1053 35 130 23:25.96 8:56/M
4 Tracy Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 1138 35 156 24:01.34 9:10/M
5 Eva Bullington Roselle IL 126 35 157 24:01.82 9:10/M
6 Debra Gagliano Arlington Heights IL 393 39 158 24:06.16 9:12/M
7 Shaylyn Cullen Barrington IL 231 39 177 24:25.68 9:19/M
8 Magda Drab Palatine IL 287 38 195 24:45.34 9:27/M
9 Mary Bielecki Mount Prospect 1711 36 203 24:50.93 9:29/M
10 Christine Wisinski West Dundee IL 1492 37 209 24:54.21 9:30/M
11 Dina McBride Arlington Heights IL 1590 38 210 24:54.22 9:30/M
12 Sheila Kalck Mount Prospect IL 626 37 225 25:06.88 9:35/M
13 Andrea Rodino Hoffman Estates IL 1165 38 229 25:07.78 9:35/M
14 Andrea Evelo Carpentersville IL 325 35 234 25:16.15 9:39/M
15 Angie Zitella Arlington Heights IL 1538 37 243 25:26.37 9:42/M
16 Shana Wang Palatine IL 1444 38 275 25:51.51 9:52/M
17 Tetyana Varnitska Buffalo Grove IL 1418 35 282 26:01.47 9:56/M
18 Tracy Marchetti Arlington Heights IL 821 38 380 27:57.14 10:40/M
19 Veena Upadhya Arlington Heights IL 1401 37 392 28:10.64 10:45/M
20 Elizabeth Lewis Arlington Heights IL 760 38 427 28:51.18 11:01/M
21 Rossana Beamer Arlington Heights IL 59 37 435 29:01.44 11:05/M
22 Michele Giovannelli Arlington Heights IL 429 35 438 29:03.28 11:05/M
23 Carmen Larios Buffalo Grove IL 728 36 440 29:04.53 11:06/M
24 Marisa Marton Palatine IL 838 37 450 29:25.21 11:14/M
25 Jennifer Stanhope Arlington Heights IL 1295 39 473 29:49.45 11:23/M
26 Deidre Martire Arlington Heights IL 834 38 483 29:53.05 11:24/M
27 Elsa Hall Palatine IL 503 36 487 29:55.25 11:25/M
28 Lisa Vates Arlington Heights IL 1420 39 492 29:58.69 11:26/M
29 Ingrid Wickboldt Glenview IL 1474 35 502 30:05.99 11:29/M
30 Millie McLane Elk Grove Village IL 873 38 517 30:31.09 11:39/M
31 Kristina Gorby Mount Prospect IL 452 36 541 30:58.99 11:49/M
32 Diane Ferguson Morton Grove IL 341 37 551 31:07.38 11:53/M
33 Jennifer Price Hoffman Estates IL 1098 39 557 31:14.78 11:55/M
34 Manisha Patel Mount Prospect IL 1052 37 563 31:24.51 11:59/M
35 Alma Tandoc-Alvarez Palatine IL 1353 37 572 31:30.61 12:01/M
36 Magda Zablocki Hoffman Estates 1676 38 580 31:36.26 12:04/M
37 Sheryl Kayser Arlington Heights IL 639 36 583 31:39.98 12:05/M
38 Jaymi Griesmeyer Arlington Heights IL 467 39 584 31:40.30 12:05/M
39 Lori-Anne Laubach Wheeling IL 732 36 599 32:01.26 12:13/M
40 Joy Latek Palatine IL 731 36 621 32:39.72 12:28/M
41 Bobbi Wiszowaty Elk Grove Village IL 1493 39 652 33:02.80 12:36/M
42 Daisy Tan Chicago IL 1352 35 668 33:27.79 12:46/M
43 Kathleen Utech Arlington Heights IL 1404 37 670 33:34.10 12:49/M
44 Raquel Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 537 35 684 33:56.03 12:57/M
45 Stephanie Slowinski Palatine IL 1275 36 686 33:56.55 12:57/M
46 Terri McNamee Palatine IL 882 38 692 34:03.09 13:00/M
47 Marianne Schaner Arlington Heights IL 1221 36 702 34:46.63 13:16/M
48 Marci Dudley Palatine IL 289 35 715 35:05.49 13:23/M
49 Karen Gatta Prospect Heights IL 405 36 730 35:29.00 13:33/M
50 Leonie Raadshooven-Sliedrec Palatine IL 1121 37 731 35:30.62 13:33/M
51 Alison Kocanda Palatine IL 678 36 737 35:34.42 13:35/M
52 Lauren Gillis Kildeer IL 1570 36 752 35:51.21 13:41/M
53 Ann Glor Long Grove IL 432 37 755 35:55.80 13:43/M
54 Keri Fieser Mount Prospect IL 348 39 764 36:17.51 13:51/M
55 Kelly Newell Rolling Meadows IL 978 37 768 36:29.35 13:55/M
56 Kara Dabe Park Ridge IL 249 35 783 37:00.50 14:07/M
57 Tanya Petermann Arlington Heights IL 1603 37 794 37:10.81 14:11/M
58 Rebecca Livergood Hoffman Estates IL 779 38 806 37:36.66 14:21/M
59 Amy Moushon Schaumburg IL 951 36 811 37:56.57 14:29/M
60 Heather Mather Crystal Lake IL 847 36 828 38:28.64 14:41/M
61 Christine Davis Mount Prospect IL 263 36 840 38:45.41 14:47/M
62 Lore Motorga Mount Prospect IL 949 39 868 39:27.12 15:03/M
63 Jenny Zapler Mount Prospect IL 1525 36 893 40:07.76 15:19/M
64 Kerry Venn Arlington Heights IL 1424 38 901 40:13.25 15:21/M
65 Mae Pasamba Des Plaines IL 1600 38 902 40:13.42 15:21/M
66 Courtney Thomas Mount Prospect IL 1363 37 926 41:00.00 15:39/M
67 Malgorzata Gryka Des Plaines IL 481 38 935 41:17.26 15:45/M
68 Steffani Rash Rolling Meadows IL 1139 38 936 41:17.44 15:45/M
69 Jill Capito Arlington Heights IL 152 39 947 41:29.84 15:50/M
70 Jessica Hall Mount Prospect IL 501 37 957 41:48.80 15:57/M
71 Kelli Ueland Chicago IL 1398 37 958 41:48.82 15:57/M
72 Jameka Marble Arlington Heights IL 820 35 979 42:38.16 16:16/M
73 Michelle Finn Arlington Heights IL 356 39 995 43:20.71 16:32/M
74 Cathi Lipinski Arlington Heights IL 774 38 1019 44:00.28 16:48/M
75 Tammy Carlson Arlington Heights IL 155 38 1026 44:13.80 16:53/M
76 Jennifer Jedras Mount Prospect IL 589 37 1040 44:42.59 17:04/M
77 Jennifer Czerak Palatine IL 246 36 1041 44:42.93 17:04/M
78 Kelly Simon Des Plaines IL 1614 39 1089 45:55.34 17:32/M
79 Julee Borland Elk Grove Village IL 94 39 1129 47:36.44 18:10/M
80 Monali Patwardhan Hoffman Estates IL 1601 36 1132 47:44.46 18:13/M
81 Elizabeth Nierman Arlington Heights IL 987 37 1152 48:37.85 18:33/M
82 Melissa Johnson Park Ridge IL 600 37 1179 49:35.64 18:55/M
83 Meghan Newell Rolling Meadows IL 977 39 1180 49:45.14 18:59/M
84 Ann Lang Arlington Heights IL 718 38 1193 50:35.69 19:18/M
85 Wendy Altschuler Northbrook IL 17 35 1200 50:41.54 19:21/M
86 Young Eun Suk Des Plaines IL 1324 37 1207 51:32.05 19:40/M
87 Karina Gonzalez Des Plaines 1696 36 1209 51:33.87 19:41/M
88 Vanessa Ramirez Des Plaines IL 1129 37 1210 51:34.07 19:41/M
89 Meijie Yung Palatine IL 1512 35 1229 53:22.30 20:22/M
90 Maggie Vis Des Plaines IL 1428 36 1232 53:25.14 20:23/M
91 April Wilken Elgin IL 1479 39 1240 54:17.55 20:43/M
92 Angela Burns Park Ridge IL 130 38 1264 59:15.46 22:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Cogswell Arlington Heights IL 196 40 26 19:41.83 7:31/M
2 Karen Dersnah Palatine IL 277 41 55 21:21.29 8:09/M
3 Debbie Seidenzahl Lake In The Hills IL 1246 44 62 21:30.27 8:12/M
4 Elizabeth Galliano Mount Prospect IL 394 44 67 21:54.31 8:22/M
5 Estelle Bouras Des Plaines IL 97 43 96 22:41.08 8:39/M
6 Karen Plecki Rolling Meadows IL 1086 40 100 22:47.35 8:42/M
7 Jana Stevens Hoffman Estates IL 1312 41 115 23:05.65 8:49/M
8 Agnes Knott Mount Prospect IL 1580 43 129 23:24.77 8:56/M
9 Sherry Samander Arlington Heights IL 1206 44 176 24:24.43 9:19/M
10 Jennifer Russell Palatine IL 1191 44 217 24:58.40 9:32/M
11 Leslie Goldstone Vernon Hills IL 438 40 228 25:07.72 9:35/M
12 Ana Schleicher Park Ridge IL 1225 41 245 25:27.14 9:43/M
13 Dora Nava Arlington Heights 1668 43 279 25:59.10 9:55/M
14 Amy Fulton Carpentersville IL 388 42 305 26:35.05 10:09/M
15 Kara Sand Mount Prospect IL 1210 40 315 26:44.06 10:12/M
16 Lisa Nicholson Des Plaines IL 981 43 366 27:45.35 10:35/M
17 Marija Kuzmanovic Arlington Heights IL 711 44 376 27:52.24 10:38/M
18 Jennifer Bautista Mount Prospect IL 55 41 385 28:04.01 10:43/M
19 Laurie Graba Hoffman Estates IL 463 40 387 28:06.53 10:44/M
20 Lara Leoni Des Plaines IL 755 44 389 28:07.88 10:44/M
21 Cassandra Mrowicki Arlington Heights IL 954 41 405 28:26.15 10:51/M
22 Laurie Terpins Mount Prospect IL 1359 43 406 28:27.42 10:52/M
23 Jennifer Muccianti Round Lake IL 955 42 407 28:27.55 10:52/M
24 Heather Rimstidt Arlington Heights IL 1158 41 409 28:29.67 10:52/M
25 Angela Young Mt. Prospect IL 1628 40 412 28:31.64 10:53/M
26 Rachel Mortellaro Arlington Heights IL 1594 43 424 28:48.68 11:00/M
27 Denise Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1330 42 426 28:49.28 11:00/M
28 Stacy Conway Barrington IL 212 44 460 29:34.42 11:17/M
29 Michelle Finley Mount Prospect IL 353 43 471 29:48.18 11:22/M
30 Ellen Quirk Arlington Heights IL 1118 40 479 29:51.65 11:24/M
31 Christine Losos Arlington Heights IL 789 42 480 29:51.68 11:24/M
32 Alice Chan Palatine IL 181 42 491 29:57.58 11:26/M
33 Denise Schreiner Arlington Heights IL 1235 42 503 30:09.43 11:30/M
34 Kate Ingemunson Arlington Heights 1684 42 509 30:23.33 11:36/M
35 Dawn Cory Mount Prospect IL 215 42 511 30:24.16 11:36/M
36 Misa Edwardsen Mount Prospect IL 303 41 527 30:43.77 11:43/M
37 Christy Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 751 44 528 30:43.98 11:43/M
38 Gina Loftus New Lenox IL 784 41 539 30:57.20 11:49/M
39 Ilene Brot Buffalo Grove IL 110 44 554 31:09.42 11:53/M
40 Mary Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 35 44 561 31:23.62 11:59/M
41 Kathleen Pancini Mount Prospect IL 1043 44 577 31:34.24 12:03/M
42 Linda Haffner Mount Prospect IL 492 40 598 31:59.40 12:12/M
43 Gillian Madsen Mount Prospect IL 809 41 607 32:10.69 12:17/M
44 Olja Milojkovic Hoffman Estates IL 927 43 612 32:19.62 12:20/M
45 Christina Saxton Round Lake Beach IL 1220 43 620 32:39.69 12:28/M
46 Linda Santinello Arlington Heights IL 1212 41 623 32:41.44 12:28/M
47 Justine Schlenbecker Elk Grove Village IL 1228 42 629 32:44.27 12:30/M
48 Jodi Cachur Mount Prospect IL 139 43 660 33:09.01 12:39/M
49 Anita Hernandez Glenview IL 534 40 664 33:15.55 12:41/M
50 Mimi Variano Arlington Heights IL 1623 44 673 33:42.93 12:52/M
51 Ivana Dedovic Rolling Meadows IL 269 44 677 33:45.13 12:53/M
52 Caroline Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 9 40 680 33:49.15 12:54/M
53 Jen Tallian Palatine IL 1349 43 682 33:54.69 12:56/M
54 Clarissa Pawlikowski Hoffman Estates IL 1059 42 693 34:04.07 13:00/M
55 Krista Budzisz Palatine IL 118 40 704 34:48.20 13:17/M
56 Lisa Cassaidy Mount Prospect IL 164 40 710 34:54.61 13:19/M
57 Lucy Courtney Palatine 1648 42 712 35:01.43 13:22/M
58 Michele Pulver Mount Prospect IL 1116 43 720 35:13.30 13:26/M
59 Lourdes Bravo Des Plaines IL 102 41 760 36:04.98 13:46/M
60 Tina Sheedy Palatine IL 1250 44 766 36:19.54 13:52/M
61 Amy Lies Mount Prospect IL 769 41 777 36:44.03 14:01/M
62 Michelle Labbe Rolling Meadows IL 712 42 788 37:07.02 14:10/M
63 Lori Clark Long Grove IL 191 43 792 37:10.45 14:11/M
64 Mary Beth Warner Barrington IL 1447 41 817 38:13.00 14:35/M
65 Rebecca Levine Riverside IL 758 42 819 38:19.55 14:37/M
66 Jennifer Robertson Riverside IL 1164 44 822 38:20.05 14:38/M
67 Jody Wagner Mount Prospect IL 1435 42 825 38:24.27 14:39/M
68 Diane Frisch Belvidere IL 384 42 827 38:28.10 14:41/M
69 Jennifer Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 1409 43 830 38:29.29 14:41/M
70 Alyson Custode Arlington Heights IL 242 42 833 38:29.85 14:41/M
71 Joanne Lee Palatine IL 740 41 837 38:37.23 14:44/M
72 Karen Wilt Arlington Heights IL 1485 40 838 38:38.37 14:45/M
73 Amy Rogers Hoffman Estates IL 1168 40 851 39:08.09 14:56/M
74 Jennifer Ferrar Hoffman Estates IL 342 43 852 39:08.59 14:56/M
75 Sandy Wolan Hoffman Estates IL 1500 42 853 39:08.70 14:56/M
76 Blanche Pattis Wheeling IL 1055 43 862 39:17.39 15:00/M
77 Antonia Dala Palatine IL 250 42 876 39:44.88 15:10/M
78 Roberta Del Giudice Hoffman Estates IL 1556 42 891 40:03.89 15:17/M
79 Meridith Meyer Palatine IL 902 41 897 40:12.75 15:21/M
80 Lise Wiseman Hawthorn Woods IL 1490 42 903 40:15.30 15:22/M
81 Annmarie Brandenburg Arlington Heights 1689 42 904 40:15.48 15:22/M
82 Becky Rady Palatine IL 1123 43 919 40:50.24 15:35/M
83 Tracy Mega Hoffman Estates IL 884 43 940 41:20.06 15:47/M
84 Erica Miller Vernon Hills IL 918 40 952 41:42.30 15:55/M
85 Lenore Litwin Elmhurst IL 776 43 969 42:14.36 16:07/M
86 Elizabeth Atkinson Buffalo Grove IL 26 40 976 42:34.38 16:15/M
87 Teresita To Arlington Heights IL 1374 43 978 42:37.83 16:16/M
88 Nichol Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 998 41 1033 44:18.83 16:55/M
89 Jennifer Richter Elk Grove Village IL 1154 42 1036 44:25.20 16:57/M
90 Elizabeth Andert Wheeling IL 21 40 1070 45:30.00 17:22/M
91 Cyndi Ginsburg Barrington IL 425 43 1093 45:59.96 17:33/M
92 Emily McNally Mount Prospect IL 878 42 1109 46:15.51 17:39/M
93 Tanja Boskovic Lanphier Elk Grove Village IL 96 40 1113 46:41.08 17:49/M
94 Gerry Prorok Arlington Heights IL 1107 44 1115 46:41.58 17:49/M
95 Monika Taparia Inverness IL 1354 43 1131 47:42.75 18:12/M
96 Priya Patankar Hoffman Estates IL 1048 40 1133 47:44.52 18:13/M
97 Wendy Koblas Buffalo Grove IL 676 44 1139 48:20.96 18:27/M
98 Diana Odonnell Buffalo Grove IL 1595 41 1140 48:21.01 18:27/M
99 Jennifer Winfield Arlington Heights IL 1487 40 1150 48:35.82 18:33/M
100 Lara Becker Des Plaines IL 60 44 1162 49:07.95 18:45/M
101 Christine Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 889 42 1163 49:08.16 18:45/M
102 Suganthi Stephen Hoffman Estates IL 1308 43 1181 49:50.95 19:01/M
103 Karla Menze Mount Prospect IL 896 42 1183 49:55.14 19:03/M
104 Sherrie Ramsden Des Plaines IL 1135 42 1184 50:06.63 19:07/M
105 Julie Remian Elk Grove Village IL 1149 41 1185 50:23.39 19:14/M
106 Lisa Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 1035 41 1195 50:36.20 19:19/M
107 Liz Freiburger Mt Prospect IL 378 44 1204 51:05.34 19:30/M
108 Erin Paisley Arlington Heights IL 1041 43 1225 53:20.53 20:21/M
109 Tammy Favela Barrington IL 338 42 1227 53:20.86 20:21/M
110 Kathy Skoubis Des Plaines IL 1271 43 1235 53:41.20 20:29/M
111 Tina Steil Wheeling IL 1298 44 1243 54:24.26 20:46/M
112 Michelle Tipton Elk Grove Village IL 1372 41 1254 56:20.46 21:30/M
113 Tracy Cohen Buffalo Grove IL 197 44 1258 57:15.52 21:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Hasenohrl Arlington Heights IL 515 45 48 21:04.89 8:02/M
2 Trisha Preissing Mount Prospect IL 1095 48 95 22:39.77 8:39/M
3 Lynn Ballard Palatine IL 39 45 98 22:45.16 8:41/M
4 Laura Horak Barrington 1704 47 117 23:08.97 8:50/M
5 Helen Trousdale Arlington Heights IL 1390 45 139 23:38.43 9:01/M
6 Terrieann Jones Palatine IL 606 45 175 24:23.86 9:18/M
7 Margaret Krueger Mount Prospect IL 707 48 251 25:32.07 9:45/M
8 Helen Tsiftilis Arlington Heights IL 1392 46 252 25:32.08 9:45/M
9 Katy Kazanow Arlington Heights IL 640 45 257 25:34.09 9:45/M
10 Sheryl Young Lombard IL 1508 46 263 25:38.11 9:47/M
11 Mabel Smith Palatine IL 1277 45 276 25:52.60 9:52/M
12 Elizabeth Langbo Kildeer IL 723 46 302 26:31.12 10:07/M
13 Connie Moy Buffalo Grove 1653 49 316 26:44.37 10:12/M
14 Judit Cinkler Arlington Heights IL 188 46 339 27:08.97 10:21/M
15 Diane Shultz Wheeling IL 1612 46 384 28:01.67 10:42/M
16 Karen Leander Arlington Heights IL 738 45 415 28:36.14 10:55/M
17 Betsy Yager Prospect Heights IL 1504 46 433 28:59.62 11:04/M
18 Luanne Eisenhardt Arlington Heights IL 308 48 477 29:51.00 11:24/M
19 Gail Esler Arlington Heights IL 318 47 488 29:55.45 11:25/M
20 Eva Szuster Elk Grove Village IL 1344 48 495 29:59.13 11:27/M
21 Kandi Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1231 48 499 30:04.25 11:29/M
22 Linda Curran Arlington Heights IL 237 45 529 30:45.71 11:44/M
23 Melissa Meier Elk Grove Village IL 886 47 544 31:00.30 11:50/M
24 Staci Foss Palatine IL 371 47 546 31:03.09 11:51/M
25 Rosalie Tonsul Glenview IL 1380 48 559 31:17.79 11:56/M
26 Mandy Landoch Arlington Hts IL 1583 45 565 31:25.37 11:59/M
27 Julie Kirsten Hoffman Estates IL 659 48 569 31:27.81 12:00/M
28 Janet Leet Arlington Heights IL 1586 48 576 31:34.21 12:03/M
29 Kathy Taylor Crystal Lake IL 1357 46 586 31:47.41 12:08/M
30 Rachel Leiner Mount Prospect IL 746 45 591 31:50.90 12:09/M
31 Suzanne Kinsey St Charles IL 655 49 594 31:53.23 12:10/M
32 Carrie Ralls Elk Grove Village IL 1127 45 630 32:44.98 12:30/M
33 Kathy Buchalo South Barrington IL 115 49 641 32:54.44 12:33/M
34 Sarah Dowdy Barrington IL 284 47 656 33:04.93 12:37/M
35 Dawn Diliberto Arlington Heights IL 279 46 666 33:25.43 12:45/M
36 Heather Hill Hoffman Estates IL 543 47 683 33:55.13 12:57/M
37 Maureen O'Brien Carpentersville IL 1017 47 713 35:02.20 13:22/M
38 Elizabeth Krueger Palatine IL 705 47 746 35:38.30 13:36/M
39 Christine Dorshorst Kildeer IL 1560 46 753 35:51.76 13:41/M
40 Julie Dawson Prospect Heights IL 267 46 798 37:14.23 14:13/M
41 Nancy Edwards Hoffman Estates IL 298 46 802 37:26.94 14:17/M
42 Connie Rosero Hoffman Estates IL 1179 48 809 37:52.58 14:27/M
43 Karen Krebasch Elk Grove Village IL 697 47 818 38:14.86 14:36/M
44 Kerry Reyes Cary IL 1152 46 829 38:28.68 14:41/M
45 Karen Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1364 45 850 39:04.13 14:55/M
46 Margarita Lozano Wheeling IL 793 47 855 39:14.45 14:58/M
47 Shelley Shepherd Round Lake Beach IL 1253 45 858 39:15.42 14:59/M
48 Anne Marie Holzl Mount Prospect IL 553 48 884 39:55.47 15:14/M
49 Meegan Filosa Hoffman Estates IL 352 49 886 39:55.75 15:14/M
50 Susan Knee Mount Prospect IL 671 47 909 40:32.15 15:28/M
51 Ann Cantieri Mt. Prospect IL 146 45 962 42:02.49 16:03/M
52 Cathy Olsen Des Plaines IL 1028 47 975 42:28.38 16:13/M
53 Nannette Jones Des Plaines IL 1574 46 989 43:05.87 16:27/M
54 Toni Crenshaw Schaumburg IL 228 47 990 43:05.94 16:27/M
55 Lisa Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 572 47 991 43:06.03 16:27/M
56 Cheryl Groat Pena Palatine IL 477 48 994 43:19.40 16:32/M
57 Missy Mrkvicka Schaumburg IL 953 46 997 43:21.17 16:33/M
58 Cheryl Durante Itasca IL 293 48 1011 43:41.22 16:40/M
59 Janet Lynch Arlington Heights IL 802 47 1012 43:42.26 16:41/M
60 Jean Ruegsegger Mount Prospect IL 1187 48 1022 44:06.76 16:50/M
61 Carol Pierce Hoffman Estates IL 1079 47 1037 44:34.78 17:01/M
62 Marcia Gennuso Itasca IL 414 45 1067 45:29.40 17:22/M
63 Diane Wittmann Wood Dale IL 1497 46 1069 45:29.76 17:22/M
64 Yuko Nakagawa Schaumburg IL 967 48 1084 45:46.93 17:28/M
65 Kim Mc Donough Des Plaines IL 858 47 1090 45:55.75 17:32/M
66 Celeste Dolcimascolo Elk Grove Village IL 280 49 1092 45:57.78 17:32/M
67 Tomo Flowers Palatine IL 363 46 1098 46:03.91 17:35/M
68 Melissa Kotzenberg Buffalo Grove IL 685 47 1123 47:09.77 18:00/M
69 Colleen Conley Buffalo Grove IL 203 46 1141 48:21.21 18:27/M
70 Lorianne Dyke Hoffman Estates IL 295 45 1143 48:23.47 18:28/M
71 Kathleen Szafarz Mount Prospect IL 1334 49 1145 48:27.49 18:30/M
72 Alissa Jelke Park Ridge IL 592 45 1167 49:15.27 18:48/M
73 Jacqueline Staley Rolling Meadows IL 1293 45 1172 49:17.41 18:49/M
74 Lori Strobbe Hoffman Estates IL 1317 45 1188 50:25.76 19:15/M
75 Louise Maxwell Elk Grove Village IL 853 46 1197 50:40.02 19:20/M
76 Tina Koz Mount Prospect IL 690 46 1203 50:57.39 19:27/M
77 Christina Hinz Arlington Heights IL 546 45 1221 52:44.06 20:08/M
78 Ami O'Keefe Buffalo Grove IL 1021 47 1261 57:27.61 21:56/M
79 Carolyn Button Palatine IL 135 48 1265 1:11:29.02 27:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Neff Prospect Heights IL 972 53 38 20:38.33 7:53/M
2 Barb Flowers Arlington Heights IL 1565 52 125 23:22.03 8:55/M
3 Susan Treece Schaumburg IL 1387 52 181 24:29.53 9:21/M
4 Dorothy Zielinski Mount Prospect IL 1534 51 291 26:17.58 10:02/M
5 Mary Jo Biondi Arlington Heights IL 83 54 349 27:21.35 10:26/M
6 Laura Bilas Wheeling IL 77 51 391 28:09.66 10:45/M
7 Maria Gregorio Chicago IL 466 53 510 30:24.11 11:36/M
8 Julie Saez Lake Zurich IL 1201 52 540 30:58.02 11:49/M
9 Janet Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 79 50 663 33:12.54 12:40/M
10 Eileen Olsen Buffalo Grove IL 1029 50 695 34:16.73 13:05/M
11 Carolyn Sitkiewicz Park Ridge IL 1615 51 789 37:08.03 14:10/M
12 Marie Gaddini-Murphy Prairie View IL 392 52 799 37:15.04 14:13/M
13 Barb Jorian Rolling Meadows IL 610 50 803 37:34.44 14:20/M
14 Kathy Marx Palatine IL 842 50 867 39:25.44 15:03/M
15 Marla Davis Mount Prospect IL 262 51 929 41:09.64 15:42/M
16 Debbie Litwin Nolan Mount Prospect IL 777 51 970 42:14.98 16:07/M
17 Maura Reid Rolling Meadows IL 1147 50 972 42:20.07 16:09/M
18 Paula Hatfield Des Plaines IL 518 50 998 43:22.37 16:33/M
19 Ruth Petitt Arlington Heights IL 1075 54 1000 43:25.46 16:34/M
20 Ana Smoody Spring Grove IL 1284 54 1025 44:13.29 16:53/M
21 Laurie McGuriman Palatine IL 870 50 1100 46:03.94 17:35/M
22 Dana Obrecht Buffalo Grove IL 1014 50 1103 46:05.71 17:35/M
23 Cheryl Lucey Elk Grove Village IL 801 51 1148 48:29.54 18:30/M
24 Tracy Snelson Arlington Heights IL 1286 51 1151 48:36.73 18:33/M
25 Kathleen Rasmussen Mount Prospect IL 1143 51 1202 50:56.94 19:26/M
26 Brenda Miller Des Plaines 1679 51 1222 52:56.11 20:12/M
27 Elizabeth Kowols Buffalo Grove IL 687 53 1244 54:25.74 20:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Lee Skokie IL 739 59 386 28:04.11 10:43/M
2 Glori Weinert Mundelein IL 1461 55 538 30:56.43 11:48/M
3 Cheryl Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 541 59 571 31:30.46 12:01/M
4 Kathleen McGinn Arlington Heights IL 868 56 836 38:36.55 14:44/M
5 Ana Kamath Palatine IL 629 58 999 43:25.26 16:34/M
6 Denise Beihoffer Arlington Heights IL 66 55 1034 44:19.00 16:55/M
7 Karin Buchanan Elgin IL 117 55 1035 44:24.32 16:57/M
8 Lynne Donald Arlington Heights IL 282 58 1102 46:05.08 17:35/M
9 Linda Sullivan Palatine IL 1327 57 1106 46:09.67 17:37/M
10 Donna Cherain Arlington Heights 1703 56 1108 46:13.70 17:38/M
11 Kim Zinman Park Ridge IL 1537 56 1138 48:20.62 18:27/M
12 Mary Therese Maslanka Mount Prospect IL 843 57 1166 49:15.26 18:48/M
13 Renee Wiesner Des Plaines IL 1477 58 1171 49:17.18 18:49/M
14 Mary Beth Raz Harwood Hts IL 1146 56 1174 49:18.79 18:49/M
15 Susie Gorby Mount Prospect IL 451 59 1256 57:07.79 21:48/M
16 Nancy Gersdorf Northbrook 1635 57 1260 57:22.10 21:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Margaret Piwko Niles IL 1085 64 736 35:34.40 13:35/M
2 Beth Dalton Barrington IL 253 60 971 42:19.78 16:09/M
3 Karen Gutsmiedl Elk Grove Village IL 488 62 1018 43:52.65 16:45/M
4 Barbara Vana Des Plaines IL 1414 63 1064 45:25.08 17:20/M
5 Rosemary Flynn Hoffman Estates IL 366 60 1144 48:23.50 18:28/M
6 Melinda Eckhardt Arlington Heights IL 297 64 1154 48:38.47 18:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arlene Wada Palatine IL 1433 65 922 40:56.10 15:37/M
2 Bernadette Sromek Palatine IL 1617 66 1147 48:28.35 18:30/M
3 Peggie Wilken Winthrop Harbor IL 1480 65 1239 54:16.38 20:43/M
4 Susan Lawler Lanark IL 735 65 1247 54:47.74 20:55/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Cogswell Arlington Heights IL 1553 70 1248 55:15.27 21:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Biondi Arlington Heights IL 82 21 1 17:39.65 6:44/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Hennig Mount Prospect IL 528 0 187 24:35.09 9:23/M
2 John Buchalo S. Barrington IL 1548 0 374 27:51.61 10:38/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Miles Elk Grove Village IL 915 6 306 26:36.58 10:09/M
2 Brady Connors Arlington Heights IL 206 5 578 31:35.31 12:03/M
3 Benjamin Turner Lake Zurich IL 1622 6 647 32:56.58 12:34/M
4 Brody Variano Arlington Heights IL 1624 6 674 33:43.12 12:52/M
5 Jackson Clark Long Grove IL 192 5 697 34:24.39 13:08/M
6 Elijah Morgan Elgin IL 948 6 722 35:19.15 13:29/M
7 Dylan Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 13 6 725 35:21.32 13:30/M
8 Ryan Warner Buffalo Grove IL 1449 4 732 35:31.71 13:33/M
9 Hugo Sliedrecht Palatine IL 1273 6 739 35:34.93 13:35/M
10 Patrick Sze Palatine IL 1341 6 835 38:34.22 14:43/M
11 Zachary Pattis Wheeling IL 1057 6 856 39:14.72 14:58/M
12 Carter Thomas Mount Prospect IL 1367 6 925 40:58.65 15:38/M
13 Jake Capito Arlington Heights IL 154 6 931 41:11.34 15:43/M
14 Will Capito Arlington Heights IL 153 6 946 41:28.46 15:50/M
15 Elliot Gomez Wheeling IL 441 5 987 43:02.78 16:25/M
16 Kyle Carlson Arlington Heights IL 159 6 1024 44:12.51 16:52/M
17 Sean Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1001 5 1032 44:18.11 16:55/M
18 Nicholas Strobbe Hoffman Estates IL 1318 6 1187 50:25.62 19:15/M
19 Joseph Lang Arlington Heights IL 721 5 1192 50:34.96 19:18/M
20 Jacob Maxwell Elk Grove Village IL 855 6 1198 50:40.86 19:20/M
21 Sage Altschuler Northbrook IL 15 6 1199 50:40.97 19:20/M
22 Joshua Maxwell Elk Grove Village IL 854 4 1211 52:10.57 19:55/M
23 Myron Yung Palatine IL 1514 6 1228 53:21.45 20:22/M
24 Freddie Vis Des Plaines IL 1430 6 1233 53:38.31 20:28/M
25 Valantis Varnasidis Des Plaines IL 1417 6 1236 53:43.42 20:30/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Terpins Mount Prospect IL 1361 7 123 23:18.21 8:54/M
2 Trevor Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 891 8 159 24:07.18 9:12/M
3 Jack Krueger Mount Prospect IL 708 8 165 24:15.84 9:15/M
4 Gavin Bautista Mount Prospect IL 58 8 190 24:37.48 9:24/M
5 Tommy Buenik Libertyville IL 124 7 200 24:49.55 9:28/M
6 Nolan Hahn Mount Prospect IL 498 7 201 24:50.45 9:29/M
7 Cole Bielecki Mount Prospect 1714 7 202 24:50.67 9:29/M
8 Charlie Knee Mount Prospect IL 674 8 221 25:02.59 9:33/M
9 Casey Cory Mount Prospect IL 218 7 273 25:48.54 9:51/M
10 Joseph Jiang Palatine IL 596 7 288 26:10.54 9:59/M
11 Jason Prempas Mt. Prospect IL 1606 7 296 26:27.81 10:06/M
12 Anthony Murray Arlington Heights IL 964 8 301 26:29.98 10:06/M
13 Peter Nicoll Mount Prospect IL 983 8 312 26:41.82 10:11/M
14 Evan Gosz Palatine IL 457 7 358 27:34.99 10:31/M
15 Aiden Lewis Arlington Heights IL 761 8 401 28:20.68 10:49/M
16 Brian Cantieri Mt. Prospect IL 148 8 403 28:24.26 10:50/M
17 David Motorga Mount Prospect IL 950 7 428 28:51.29 11:01/M
18 Aj McClary Palatine IL 864 8 432 28:56.63 11:03/M
19 Pieter Edwardsen Mount Prospect IL 306 8 462 29:35.59 11:17/M
20 Nielsen Le Mt. Prospect IL 736 8 498 30:01.97 11:27/M
21 Ryan Loftus New Lenox IL 785 7 521 30:36.48 11:41/M
22 Michael Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 313 7 530 30:49.57 11:46/M
23 Gavin Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 316 7 531 30:50.11 11:46/M
24 Anthony Marinov Wheeling IL 825 7 550 31:04.95 11:51/M
25 Kayetan Zablocki Hoffman Estates IL 1518 8 579 31:36.19 12:04/M
26 Timothy Laubach Wheeling IL 733 7 600 32:01.26 12:13/M
27 Oliver Ryan Arlington Heights IL 1197 7 625 32:42.48 12:29/M
28 Harrison Glor Long Grove IL 434 7 633 32:47.13 12:31/M
29 Jacob Tallian Palatine IL 1351 8 654 33:03.33 12:37/M
30 Johnny Gatta Prospect Heights IL 406 7 714 35:04.92 13:23/M
31 Nicholas Labbe Rolling Meadows IL 713 8 763 36:17.23 13:51/M
32 Connor Rash Rolling Meadows IL 1140 7 770 36:32.46 13:57/M
33 Matthew Martorano Elk Grove Village IL 840 7 776 36:39.38 13:59/M
34 Zachary Demonte 1717 8 786 37:01.56 14:08/M
35 Kyle Livergood Hoffman Estates IL 781 7 844 38:55.04 14:51/M
36 Matthew Nolan Mount Prospect IL 990 8 889 39:58.60 15:15/M
37 Miles Pasamba Des Plaines IL 1598 8 896 40:11.98 15:20/M
38 Nick Ralls Elk Grove Village IL 1128 8 956 41:47.37 15:57/M
39 Dan Meyer Des Plaines IL 905 8 963 42:04.04 16:03/M
40 Brendan Ginsburg Barrington IL 426 7 980 42:45.71 16:19/M
41 Tyler Steinberg Arlington Heights IL 1300 7 983 42:54.52 16:22/M
42 Nolan Pena Palatine IL 1067 8 993 43:18.82 16:32/M
43 Joey Freiburger Mount Prospect IL 379 8 1201 50:56.70 19:26/M
44 Bridger Altschuler Northbrook IL 16 7 1214 52:23.83 20:00/M
45 Jack O'Keefe Buffalo Grove IL 1022 8 1262 57:27.88 21:56/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 1155 9 16 19:06.00 7:17/M
2 Kevin Sinkiewicz Buffalo Grove IL 1269 10 23 19:32.55 7:27/M
3 Marcel Tegos 1681 10 32 20:07.60 7:41/M
4 Josh Mayo Arlington Heights 1672 10 40 20:47.01 7:56/M
5 Bryson Turner Lake Zurich IL 1621 9 42 20:54.68 7:59/M
6 Kaiden Tocher Skokie IL 1377 9 43 20:56.94 7:59/M
7 Brody McAloon Mount Prospect IL 861 10 45 21:01.25 8:01/M
8 Sean Beihoffer Arlington Heights IL 70 10 49 21:05.36 8:03/M
9 Braeden Cullen Barrington IL 233 9 50 21:12.17 8:05/M
10 Grant Dersnah Palatine IL 278 9 54 21:17.86 8:07/M
11 Phil Martire Arlington Heights IL 836 9 72 21:56.87 8:22/M
12 Cade Cory Mount Prospect IL 216 10 85 22:17.00 8:30/M
13 Andrew McNally Mount Prospect IL 879 9 88 22:21.48 8:32/M
14 Matt Meyer Des Plaines IL 906 10 106 22:56.02 8:45/M
15 Saul Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 538 9 109 22:59.62 8:46/M
16 Adam Stanhope Arlington Heights IL 1297 10 116 23:07.35 8:49/M
17 Gavin Livergood Hoffman Estates IL 780 9 128 23:24.72 8:56/M
18 Matthew Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 1036 10 131 23:27.69 8:57/M
19 Jimmy McNamara Elk Grove Village IL 881 10 141 23:40.14 9:02/M
20 Jakob Glynn Hoffman Estates IL 1571 10 152 23:55.70 9:08/M
21 Anthony Zablocki Hoffman Estates IL 1517 10 154 23:56.82 9:08/M
22 Tomoki Sugimoto Hoffman Estates IL 1323 10 185 24:34.33 9:23/M
23 Zen Wang Palatine IL 1446 9 194 24:44.67 9:26/M
24 Soma Ueda Hoffman Estates IL 1396 10 213 24:56.39 9:31/M
25 Jack Lynch Arlington Heights 1651 10 218 25:00.27 9:33/M
26 Johnathan Siemianowski Palatine 1656 10 233 25:15.53 9:38/M
27 Aiden Ramsden Des Plaines IL 1136 9 240 25:24.40 9:42/M
28 George Shiakallis Arlington Heights IL 1255 10 254 25:32.65 9:45/M
29 Tommy Borowiec Palatine IL 95 10 267 25:44.36 9:49/M
30 Kian Cullen Barrington IL 232 9 277 25:55.35 9:54/M
31 Jason Sze Palatine IL 1339 9 280 26:00.34 9:55/M
32 Toby Cotner Palatine IL 219 9 289 26:13.40 10:00/M
33 Ryosuke Kosaka Hoffman Estates IL 683 9 294 26:20.01 10:03/M
34 Zachary Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1026 9 307 26:36.95 10:09/M
35 Benjamin Griesmeyer Arlington Heights IL 468 9 323 26:57.23 10:17/M
36 Jon Losos Arlington Heights IL 791 9 324 26:57.47 10:17/M
37 Zhiwei Jiang Palatine IL 595 10 330 26:59.88 10:18/M
38 Jaden Salazar Hoffman Estates IL 1610 10 331 27:00.10 10:18/M
39 Tushar Muppidi Hoffman Estates 1644 10 334 27:03.34 10:19/M
40 Max Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 1542 10 342 27:13.01 10:23/M
41 Adam Rogers Hoffman Estates IL 1169 9 350 27:28.40 10:29/M
42 Christopher Buchalo South Barrington IL 116 10 352 27:31.01 10:30/M
43 Mason Price Hoffman Estates IL 1099 10 359 27:35.17 10:32/M
44 Eric Zhan Hoffman Estates IL 1530 9 363 27:39.25 10:33/M
45 Jackson Wolan Hoffman Estates IL 1501 10 390 28:09.33 10:45/M
46 Sam Ferrar Hoffman Estates IL 344 10 394 28:14.28 10:47/M
47 Anthony Del Giudice Hoffman Estates IL 1558 9 395 28:15.82 10:47/M
48 John Lewis Arlington Heights 1687 10 400 28:20.37 10:49/M
49 Jake Terpins Mount Prospect IL 1360 10 408 28:28.23 10:52/M
50 Sarvesh Satish 1647 9 419 28:40.06 10:56/M
51 Jt Bautista Mount Prospect IL 56 10 439 29:04.33 11:06/M
52 Maxim Custode Arlington Heights IL 243 10 447 29:15.94 11:10/M
53 Mitchell Goeringer Elk Grove Village IL 437 10 455 29:29.73 11:15/M
54 Andrew Marton Palatine IL 839 10 472 29:49.33 11:23/M
55 Colin Stanhope Arlington Heights IL 1296 10 475 29:49.98 11:23/M
56 Brett Novosad Palatine IL 996 10 484 29:53.53 11:24/M
57 Jack Ingemunson Arlington Heights 1683 9 508 30:23.26 11:36/M
58 Matthew Griesmeyer Arlington Heights IL 469 10 518 30:31.37 11:39/M
59 Rohan Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1186 9 532 30:50.19 11:46/M
60 James Hall Arlington Heights IL 505 9 543 30:59.39 11:50/M
61 Max Shultz Wheeling IL 1613 9 562 31:24.03 11:59/M
62 Carter Jedras Mount Prospect IL 590 9 618 32:28.61 12:24/M
63 Aiden Glor Long Grove IL 435 9 631 32:46.59 12:30/M
64 Nicolas Fardella Mount Prospect IL 333 10 637 32:53.52 12:33/M
65 Deno Christou Hoffman Estates IL 187 9 645 32:56.25 12:34/M
66 Luigi Geraci Des Plaines IL 418 9 649 32:58.72 12:35/M
67 Jake Wiszowaty Elk Grove Village IL 1495 10 653 33:03.30 12:37/M
68 John Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 12 9 675 33:44.68 12:53/M
69 Kieran Maude Palatine IL 851 10 678 33:47.49 12:54/M
70 Chris Hill Hoffman Estates IL 545 10 679 33:48.82 12:54/M
71 Jackson Tallian Palatine IL 1350 9 688 34:00.09 12:59/M
72 Revanth Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 808 9 757 35:59.82 13:44/M
73 Andrew Utech Arlington Heights IL 1407 9 774 36:34.23 13:57/M
74 Joseph Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 1410 9 793 37:10.70 14:11/M
75 Jared Yung Palatine IL 1515 9 832 38:29.77 14:41/M
76 Michael Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 622 10 847 38:56.69 14:52/M
77 Joshua Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 37 10 892 40:05.56 15:18/M
78 Joseph Miller Vernon Hills IL 921 10 951 41:40.58 15:54/M
79 Justin Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 999 9 1014 43:48.68 16:43/M
80 Aidan Czerak Palatine IL 247 10 1042 44:43.33 17:04/M
81 Kurt Kasanders Palatine IL 631 10 1079 45:35.01 17:24/M
82 Aaron Ginsburg Barrington IL 427 10 1095 46:00.65 17:33/M
83 William O'Keefe Buffalo Grove IL 1023 10 1263 57:28.14 21:56/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Cisneros Elk Grove Village IL 189 12 3 17:47.53 6:47/M
2 Michael Johnson Des Plaines IL 602 12 4 17:47.86 6:47/M
3 Colin Wood Palatine IL 1502 12 7 17:57.34 6:51/M
4 Aidan Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1233 12 9 18:17.44 6:59/M
5 John Cantieri Mt. Prospect IL 147 12 17 19:16.02 7:21/M
6 Jack Knott Mount Prospect IL 1579 12 20 19:19.17 7:22/M
7 Stephen Kozil Mount Prospect IL 692 12 21 19:29.65 7:26/M
8 Caden Gierstorf Itasca IL 421 11 25 19:40.75 7:30/M
9 Dhruv Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 1117 11 27 19:44.26 7:32/M
10 Koh Takagi Hoffman Estates IL 1346 12 30 19:59.42 7:38/M
11 Luke Meier Elk Grove Village IL 887 12 34 20:24.59 7:47/M
12 Zachary Eugene Elk Grove IL 321 12 35 20:26.10 7:48/M
13 Jonathon Murray Arlington Heights IL 965 11 36 20:32.71 7:50/M
14 Sage Wang Palatine IL 1445 11 37 20:36.74 7:52/M
15 Matthew Ritterbusch 1691 12 52 21:16.02 8:07/M
16 Drew Talens Des Plaines IL 1347 12 58 21:26.05 8:11/M
17 Jonathan Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1024 11 63 21:30.58 8:12/M
18 Bennett Hitesman Mount Prospect IL 547 12 64 21:36.67 8:15/M
19 Bryce Hennig Elk Grove Village IL 529 12 66 21:41.88 8:17/M
20 John Freiburger Mount Prospect IL 380 11 68 21:55.53 8:22/M
21 Hunter Van Hees Park Ridge IL 1412 12 69 21:55.59 8:22/M
22 Kyle Stewart Barrington 1660 11 74 21:58.90 8:23/M
23 Nate Stevens Hoffman Estates IL 1313 11 75 22:01.66 8:24/M
24 Ben Pennino Mount Prospect IL 1069 11 76 22:02.37 8:25/M
25 Matt Cassaidy Mount Prospect IL 1551 12 78 22:08.46 8:27/M
26 Jimmy Jurasek Elmhurst IL 617 12 82 22:12.65 8:28/M
27 Reid Wagner Arlington Heights IL 1436 12 92 22:30.50 8:35/M
28 Jon Bouras Des Plaines IL 98 12 93 22:32.21 8:36/M
29 Andrew Backus Mount Prospect IL 32 12 97 22:41.60 8:39/M
30 Josh Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 81 11 133 23:34.00 9:00/M
31 Kevin Cantieri Mt. Prospect IL 149 11 161 24:09.73 9:13/M
32 Jake Morel Hoffman Estates IL 943 11 166 24:15.86 9:15/M
33 Josh Jorian Rolling Meadows IL 612 12 168 24:17.23 9:16/M
34 Nikhil Sriram Hoffman Estates IL 1291 11 183 24:30.93 9:21/M
35 Kevin Hernandez Palatine IL 536 11 215 24:57.30 9:31/M
36 Erik Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1331 11 223 25:05.32 9:34/M
37 Brandon Rosero Hoffman Estates IL 1180 12 224 25:05.97 9:34/M
38 Devin Santinello Arlington Heights IL 1213 11 235 25:20.41 9:40/M
39 Ely Grimmer Des Plaines IL 473 12 241 25:24.95 9:42/M
40 Dylan Murphy Prairie View IL 961 12 255 25:33.10 9:45/M
41 Justin Bai Palatine IL 38 11 268 25:44.88 9:49/M
42 Christian Holzl Mount Prospect IL 555 11 272 25:48.08 9:51/M
43 Andrew Fulton Carpentersville IL 389 11 304 26:34.10 10:08/M
44 Ian Lee Mount Prospect IL 742 12 313 26:42.34 10:11/M
45 Abishek Anand Palatine IL 18 11 319 26:46.05 10:13/M
46 Noah Pearson Mount Prospect 1641 11 362 27:39.03 10:33/M
47 Greg Fieser Mount Prospect IL 347 11 367 27:46.02 10:36/M
48 Jack Graba Hoffman Estates IL 464 11 369 27:46.25 10:36/M
49 Cameron Obrecht Buffalo Grove IL 1015 12 398 28:17.47 10:48/M
50 Jackson Loftus New Lenox IL 786 11 402 28:23.32 10:50/M
51 Austin Jones Des Plaines IL 1576 11 413 28:33.84 10:54/M
52 Brendan Ramsden Des Plaines IL 1137 11 414 28:35.30 10:55/M
53 Dennis Schleicher Park Ridge IL 1226 12 416 28:36.80 10:55/M
54 Matthew Washco Arlington Heights IL 1457 12 418 28:38.79 10:56/M
55 Anthony Krewer Palatine IL 703 12 429 28:55.82 11:02/M
56 Nicolas Rojas Mount Prospect IL 1171 11 448 29:21.00 11:12/M
57 Spencer Ferrar Hoffman Estates IL 343 12 468 29:46.37 11:22/M
58 Aaron Pattis Wheeling IL 1056 11 469 29:46.38 11:22/M
59 Austin Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1232 11 489 29:56.17 11:25/M
60 Kevin Foss Palatine IL 372 11 506 30:13.98 11:32/M
61 Nicholas Stempien Mount Prospect IL 1307 11 516 30:28.06 11:38/M
62 Michael Cachur Mount Prospect IL 138 12 595 31:53.32 12:10/M
63 Jeremy Cohen Buffalo Grove IL 198 11 665 33:23.43 12:45/M
64 Sal Kraja Des Plaines IL 695 12 671 33:36.64 12:49/M
65 Riley Callahan Mount Prospect IL 140 12 738 35:34.81 13:35/M
66 Fuki Ueda Hoffman Estates IL 1397 11 773 36:34.11 13:57/M
67 Renz Lies Mount Prospect IL 770 12 778 36:44.33 14:01/M
68 Nick Anderson Rolling Meadows IL 20 11 784 37:00.75 14:07/M
69 Zachary Kotzenberg Buffalo Grove IL 686 11 878 39:46.64 15:11/M
70 Kyle Rady Palatine IL 1124 11 912 40:32.67 15:28/M
71 Cameron Carlson Palatine IL 158 11 964 42:09.29 16:05/M
72 Luke Ruegsegger Mount Prospect IL 1188 11 982 42:48.56 16:20/M
73 Cameron Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 1000 12 1031 44:17.99 16:54/M
74 Rian Tipton Elk Grove Village IL 1373 12 1255 56:21.69 21:30/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Freer Rolling Meadows IL 377 13 2 17:42.72 6:45/M
2 Noah Helstrom Mount Prospect IL 524 13 6 17:56.68 6:51/M
3 Ethan Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 80 13 8 18:01.22 6:53/M
4 Emmett Knee Mount Prospect IL 672 13 13 18:29.27 7:03/M
5 Ryan Meyer Palatine IL 909 13 15 19:03.98 7:16/M
6 Nicolas Flowers Palatine IL 364 13 57 21:24.06 8:10/M
7 Joe Nugent Mount Prospect IL 1009 14 83 22:12.81 8:28/M
8 Justin Ethithara Des Plaines IL 320 14 86 22:17.65 8:30/M
9 Oscar Gonzalez Elk Grove Village IL 448 14 102 22:49.69 8:43/M
10 Theo Kozil Mount Prospect IL 691 14 112 23:03.98 8:48/M
11 Dylen Siepka Rolling Meadows IL 1261 13 178 24:26.62 9:20/M
12 Paul Moore Wheeling IL 938 13 238 25:22.84 9:41/M
13 Gaspar Cesarz Des Plaines IL 176 14 360 27:35.84 10:32/M
14 Alex Mysliwiec Des Plaines IL 966 14 481 29:51.72 11:24/M
15 Joe Pantano Des Plaines IL 1046 14 482 29:51.90 11:24/M
16 Mark Booge Des Plaines IL 92 13 500 30:04.40 11:29/M
17 Daniel Brot Buffalo Grove IL 111 13 548 31:04.61 11:51/M
18 Marko Dedovic Rolling Meadows IL 270 14 672 33:42.40 12:52/M
19 Tyler Glor Long Grove IL 433 13 754 35:55.05 13:43/M
20 Ben Dawson Prospect Heights IL 266 13 775 36:36.13 13:58/M
21 Alex Kranz Buffalo Grove IL 696 13 800 37:18.02 14:14/M
22 Daeveion Rivera Mount Prospect IL 1162 14 843 38:54.75 14:51/M
23 Nolan Fahey Des Plaines IL 327 13 854 39:12.11 14:58/M
24 Michael Olsen Des Plaines IL 1030 13 1046 44:53.55 17:08/M
25 Charlie Engstrom Des Plaines IL 310 14 1127 47:31.69 18:08/M
26 Seamus Fahey Des Plaines IL 328 14 1128 47:34.05 18:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Zamarron Mount Prospect IL 1523 16 24 19:40.26 7:30/M
2 John Tworek Mount Prospect IL 1394 16 41 20:50.32 7:57/M
3 Nathaniel Carlson Palatine IL 157 16 196 24:46.63 9:27/M
4 Joshua Brot Buffalo Grove IL 112 16 545 31:01.65 11:50/M
5 Justin Neukam Round Lake IL 974 16 611 32:19.43 12:20/M
6 Evan Hatfield Des Plaines IL 519 15 927 41:06.82 15:41/M
7 Sean Fahey Des Plaines IL 326 16 1134 47:53.24 18:17/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Orlando Hernandez Palatine IL 535 19 11 18:21.17 7:00/M
2 Nick Moore Wheeling IL 939 17 616 32:22.72 12:21/M
3 Richard Herrera-Mather Crystal Lake IL 539 17 650 32:59.02 12:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Mathias Hoffman Estates IL 848 21 22 19:31.74 7:27/M
2 Tyler Sinclair Barrington IL 1266 23 644 32:55.89 12:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Lancaster Elk Grove Village IL 717 27 46 21:01.45 8:01/M
2 Michael Murphy Sleepy Hollow IL 959 27 237 25:22.30 9:41/M
3 Jeffrey Clarke Palatine IL 193 26 396 28:16.06 10:47/M
4 Sean McGann Arlington Heights IL 866 29 1029 44:15.01 16:53/M
5 Blake Harmon Highland Park IL 508 26 1190 50:33.90 19:18/M
6 Steve Hough Lisle IL 562 28 1191 50:34.21 19:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Metcalf Winfield IL 899 34 137 23:36.44 9:00/M
2 Matt Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 540 30 173 24:23.25 9:18/M
3 Matt Christoff Chicago IL 186 30 309 26:37.20 10:10/M
4 Keith Christian Hoffman Estates IL 184 31 377 27:53.48 10:39/M
5 Mike O'Neal Palatine 1698 34 589 31:50.41 12:09/M
6 Lucas MacIejewski Gilberts IL 805 32 602 32:01.81 12:13/M
7 Elfego Gomez Wheeling IL 440 30 888 39:56.88 15:15/M
8 Adam Dalton Barrington IL 252 30 910 40:32.41 15:28/M
9 Michael Contreras Crystal Lake IL 208 31 1125 47:18.46 18:03/M
10 Ken Wiesner Des Plaines IL 1476 33 1165 49:14.40 18:47/M
11 Felix Collazo Arlington Heights IL 201 34 1218 52:29.34 20:02/M
12 William Johnson Naperville IL 598 32 1245 54:43.53 20:53/M
13 Chris Lapetino Buffalo Grove IL 726 32 1252 56:03.23 21:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Mihos Chicago IL 911 36 10 18:17.63 6:59/M
2 Jason Wilt Arlington Heights IL 1484 39 29 19:49.35 7:34/M
3 Joel Wickboldt Glenview IL 1473 35 79 22:09.31 8:27/M
4 Gary Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 888 39 113 23:04.78 8:48/M
5 Mike Whitcomb Palatine IL 1469 37 119 23:14.62 8:52/M
6 Paul Gierstorf Itasca IL 420 37 120 23:15.42 8:52/M
7 Paul Ulmer Streamwood IL 1399 39 146 23:51.34 9:06/M
8 Mark Hahn Mount Prospect IL 495 35 208 24:54.08 9:30/M
9 Damien Kalck Mount Prospect IL 627 39 226 25:07.00 9:35/M
10 Alex Thomson Elk Grove Village IL 1370 37 236 25:21.38 9:41/M
11 Don Felman Mount Prospect IL 339 39 244 25:26.92 9:42/M
12 Brian Wakefield Vernon Hills IL 1441 38 283 26:03.61 9:57/M
13 Robert Lightfoot Rolling Meadows IL 771 37 317 26:45.35 10:13/M
14 Richard Salazar Hoffman Estates IL 1609 37 348 27:20.82 10:26/M
15 Subrata Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1185 39 353 27:31.11 10:30/M
16 Jeff Gosz Palatine IL 456 38 355 27:34.70 10:31/M
17 Kyle Ryan Hoffman Estates IL 1194 35 364 27:41.76 10:34/M
18 John Moretti Palatine IL 944 38 378 27:56.09 10:40/M
19 Kevin Kienzle Volo IL 650 35 410 28:29.72 10:52/M
20 Kavitha Satish Palatine 1649 37 420 28:41.68 10:57/M
21 Mark Pearson Mount Prospect IL 1062 39 436 29:02.42 11:05/M
22 Adam Weintraub Buffalo Grove IL 1463 37 441 29:05.08 11:06/M
23 Greg Menze Mount Prospect IL 895 37 526 30:43.59 11:43/M
24 Chris Bielecki Mount Prospect 1712 39 537 30:56.06 11:48/M
25 Viktor Marinov Wheeling IL 824 36 547 31:04.48 11:51/M
26 Jeffrey Utech Arlington Heights IL 1405 37 615 32:21.61 12:21/M
27 Ryan Glor Long Grove IL 431 36 632 32:46.59 12:30/M
28 Jonathan Scorza Mount Prospect IL 1238 39 699 34:39.97 13:14/M
29 Matthew Hrtanek Arlington Heights IL 563 39 708 34:49.28 13:17/M
30 Safet Kraja Des Plaines IL 694 39 748 35:40.74 13:37/M
31 Tom Newell Rolling Meadows IL 976 39 767 36:29.32 13:55/M
32 James Morgan Elgin IL 946 36 860 39:16.42 14:59/M
33 Kevin Lewis Arlington Heights 1686 38 872 39:32.51 15:05/M
34 Odon Kiss Palatine IL 663 36 877 39:45.19 15:10/M
35 Tom Miller Hoffman Estates IL 917 38 943 41:27.33 15:49/M
36 James Piazza Elk Grove Village IL 1078 38 984 42:54.62 16:22/M
37 John Gatta Prospect Heights IL 404 37 1043 44:43.83 17:04/M
38 Sava Savov Des Plaines IL 1611 36 1176 49:19.99 18:49/M
39 Michael Johnson Park Ridge IL 599 36 1177 49:33.68 18:55/M
40 Chris Cassidy Arlington Heights IL 166 39 1205 51:06.61 19:30/M
41 Scott Altschuler Northbrook IL 14 38 1216 52:28.28 20:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 1034 43 28 19:48.48 7:33/M
2 Mike Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 34 44 33 20:09.29 7:41/M
3 Josh Silverman Arlington Heights IL 1263 43 39 20:43.96 7:54/M
4 Ernst Ostrand Long Grove IL 1038 40 71 21:56.64 8:22/M
5 Joshua Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 750 44 77 22:05.80 8:26/M
6 Matthew Gauthier Arlington Heights IL 408 41 89 22:22.24 8:32/M
7 Jim Farraday Mount Prospect IL 334 42 99 22:45.49 8:41/M
8 Dan Witt Mount Prospect IL 1496 43 101 22:47.78 8:42/M
9 Matt Knott Mount Prospect IL 1581 44 107 22:57.77 8:46/M
10 Eduardo Barrios Villa Park IL 44 40 110 23:00.19 8:47/M
11 Daniel White Palatine IL 1471 43 135 23:35.18 9:00/M
12 Isaias Galvan Arlington Heights IL 1567 43 149 23:52.42 9:07/M
13 Derek Winfield Arlington Heights IL 1488 42 162 24:10.77 9:13/M
14 Brian Bautista Mount Prospect IL 54 41 189 24:36.52 9:23/M
15 Nagesh Pillarisetti Hoffman Estates IL 1082 43 205 24:51.42 9:29/M
16 David Brot Buffalo Grove IL 109 43 216 24:57.58 9:31/M
17 Paul Kirk Hoffman Estates IL 658 42 256 25:33.54 9:45/M
18 Earl Danan Elk Grove Village IL 255 43 297 26:27.93 10:06/M
19 Doug Landerman Palatine IL 1582 41 303 26:34.05 10:08/M
20 Anand Narasimhan Palatine IL 969 41 318 26:45.79 10:13/M
21 Chris Edwardsen Mount Prospect IL 304 42 354 27:32.83 10:31/M
22 Robert Cesarz Bloomingdale IL 175 42 393 28:12.01 10:46/M
23 Anton Obrecht Buffalo Grove IL 1013 44 399 28:18.47 10:48/M
24 Thirumalai Satish Palatine 1646 43 421 28:42.38 10:57/M
25 Tomm Smithe Palatine IL 1616 42 422 28:43.40 10:58/M
26 Charles McClary Palatine IL 863 42 431 28:56.42 11:03/M
27 Russell Wilson Elk Grove Village IL 1482 43 444 29:12.76 11:09/M
28 Phil Zach Palatine IL 1522 41 451 29:25.61 11:14/M
29 Ronald Wagner Arlington Heights IL 1440 44 504 30:13.06 11:32/M
30 Marc Washco Arlington Heights IL 1456 40 514 30:26.33 11:37/M
31 Mike Loftus New Lenox IL 783 42 519 30:35.81 11:40/M
32 Antonio Romanacce Arlington Heights IL 1175 43 582 31:37.55 12:04/M
33 Steve Connors Arlington Heights IL 204 41 608 32:13.77 12:18/M
34 Patrick Ryan Arlington Heights IL 1195 40 626 32:43.58 12:29/M
35 Michael Custode Arlington Heights IL 241 42 648 32:58.63 12:35/M
36 Jason Tallian Palatine IL 1348 40 655 33:03.87 12:37/M
37 Jamal Jeter Lisle IL 593 44 701 34:42.60 13:15/M
38 John Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 10 41 724 35:20.39 13:29/M
39 Senthil Govindarajulu Palatine IL 462 43 727 35:25.02 13:31/M
40 Michael Lang Mount Prospect IL 719 43 804 37:34.79 14:20/M
41 James Pawlikowski Hoffman Estates IL 1058 41 839 38:39.66 14:45/M
42 Ron Pattis Wheeling IL 1054 43 857 39:15.10 14:59/M
43 Thomas Haffner Mount Prospect IL 491 40 869 39:29.38 15:04/M
44 Kevin Meyer Palatine IL 901 41 899 40:12.88 15:21/M
45 Michael Canella Des Plaines IL 142 40 907 40:26.28 15:26/M
46 Bill Knee Mount Prospect IL 670 44 911 40:32.43 15:28/M
47 Clifford Morehead Mount Prospect IL 941 42 921 40:52.34 15:36/M
48 Steve Capito Arlington Heights IL 151 41 932 41:12.24 15:44/M
49 Thomas Ramsden Des Plaines IL 1134 43 950 41:40.56 15:54/M
50 Randy Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1329 42 968 42:13.74 16:07/M
51 Robert Atkinson Buffalo Grove IL 25 42 974 42:27.11 16:12/M
52 Seth Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 997 44 1017 43:50.40 16:44/M
53 Adam Jedras Mount Prospect IL 588 40 1038 44:42.09 17:04/M
54 Robert Rihtar Wheeling IL 1157 41 1068 45:29.71 17:22/M
55 Ed Kasanders Palatine IL 630 44 1080 45:35.15 17:24/M
56 Strato Psyhogios Des Plaines IL 1109 42 1136 48:14.32 18:25/M
57 Judson Nierman Arlington Heights IL 986 40 1155 48:41.22 18:35/M
58 Clay Livergood Hoffman Estates IL 778 44 1161 49:06.04 18:44/M
59 Tony Santinello Arlington Heights IL 1211 41 1170 49:16.22 18:48/M
60 P Douglas Becker Des Plaines IL 61 44 1230 53:22.61 20:22/M
61 Jeff Vis Des Plaines IL 1429 40 1231 53:23.36 20:23/M
62 John McNally Des Plaines IL 876 41 1253 56:19.60 21:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Freer Rolling Meadows IL 376 49 5 17:50.53 6:48/M
2 Cj Ritterbusch 1690 45 132 23:30.33 8:58/M
3 Todd Nordby Arlington Heights IL 992 49 167 24:16.44 9:16/M
4 Tom Mathias Hoffman Estates IL 849 45 170 24:18.93 9:16/M
5 Timothy Warren Algonquin IL 1454 48 214 24:56.57 9:31/M
6 Michael Barhaug Sugar Grove IL 43 48 222 25:03.01 9:34/M
7 Robert Harris Hoffman Estates IL 510 45 227 25:07.70 9:35/M
8 Ken Russell Palatine IL 1190 48 246 25:27.50 9:43/M
9 Riley McNamara Elk Grove Village IL 880 47 249 25:29.70 9:44/M
10 Mike Flowers Palatine IL 362 47 259 25:34.45 9:45/M
11 Mark Krueger Mount Prospect IL 706 48 271 25:47.19 9:50/M
12 Carl Siemianowski Palatine 1657 48 274 25:50.51 9:52/M
13 Thom Miles Elk Grove Village IL 913 45 308 26:36.96 10:09/M
14 Tim Downing Arlington Heights IL 286 45 344 27:15.59 10:24/M
15 Cary Grimmer Des Plaines IL 472 45 351 27:30.69 10:30/M
16 Craig Siepka Rolling Meadows IL 1260 49 357 27:34.72 10:31/M
17 John Conway Barrington IL 211 49 459 29:33.78 11:17/M
18 Troy Hasenohrl Arlington Heights IL 514 45 515 30:26.73 11:37/M
19 Jack Sorego Park Ridge 1663 49 524 30:42.15 11:43/M
20 Jim Stewart Barrington 1662 47 587 31:47.91 12:08/M
21 Tom Neukam Round Lake IL 973 49 613 32:20.17 12:20/M
22 Brad Button Palatine IL 134 48 628 32:44.01 12:30/M
23 Tim McGuriman Palatine IL 869 48 657 33:05.89 12:38/M
24 Paul Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 78 45 661 33:11.80 12:40/M
25 Kevin Clark Long Grove IL 190 47 696 34:24.09 13:08/M
26 Albert Cloherty Elk Grove IL 194 49 717 35:08.08 13:25/M
27 Paul Helstrom Mount Prospect IL 523 47 747 35:40.62 13:37/M
28 Frank Demonte 1719 45 780 36:58.28 14:07/M
29 Ian Anderson Rolling Meadows IL 19 49 787 37:01.99 14:08/M
30 Brian Rady Palatine IL 1122 49 913 40:33.78 15:29/M
31 Robert Hatfield Des Plaines IL 517 49 928 41:07.08 15:42/M
32 Matt Jones Des Plaines IL 1575 47 1020 44:02.96 16:48/M
33 Tom Meyer Des Plaines IL 903 45 1051 45:00.19 17:11/M
34 Tim Thiessen Arlington Heights 1654 45 1107 46:10.59 17:37/M
35 John Martin Park Ridge IL 832 48 1111 46:35.75 17:47/M
36 Justin Kotzenberg Buffalo Grove IL 684 45 1122 47:08.87 17:59/M
37 Michael Maxwell Elk Grove Village IL 852 46 1212 52:11.73 19:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrzej Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 1541 54 14 18:48.08 7:11/M
2 Ron Vera Arlington Heights IL 1425 50 19 19:16.69 7:21/M
3 John Santorineos Mount Prospect IL 1215 52 31 20:03.80 7:39/M
4 Tony Leitzow Schaumburg IL 747 53 160 24:08.49 9:13/M
5 Steve Chamberlin Elmhurst IL 178 51 172 24:21.61 9:18/M
6 Alexander Sterczek Northlake IL 1311 52 242 25:25.10 9:42/M
7 John Wuich Gurnee IL 1627 54 293 26:19.66 10:03/M
8 William Taylor Chicago IL 1356 50 295 26:22.82 10:04/M
9 Michael Goeringer Elk Grove Village IL 436 52 461 29:34.83 11:17/M
10 Richard Hall Arlington Heights IL 502 51 558 31:15.94 11:56/M
11 Doug Bensing Arlington Heights IL 71 52 797 37:13.45 14:12/M
12 Randy Moore Wheeling IL 937 51 880 39:51.19 15:13/M
13 Jim Nolan Mount Prospect IL 989 51 890 39:59.33 15:16/M
14 Greg McNally Mount Prospect IL 877 50 1044 44:44.70 17:04/M
15 Julie Lozich 1706 53 1082 45:44.23 17:27/M
16 Jeffery Yung Palatine IL 1513 50 1234 53:39.96 20:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andy Pozdol Arlington Heights IL 1094 59 198 24:48.44 9:28/M
2 Kyle Schultz Crystal Lake IL 1236 56 260 25:35.05 9:46/M
3 James Zielinski Mount Prospect IL 1533 55 290 26:15.77 10:01/M
4 John Kellerhals Rolling Meadows IL 643 59 464 29:38.68 11:19/M
5 Rich Szuster Elk Grove Village IL 1343 56 493 29:58.87 11:26/M
6 Earnest Dowell Chicago IL 285 56 507 30:19.17 11:34/M
7 Jeff Jorian Rolling Meadows IL 609 56 813 37:59.97 14:30/M
8 Edmund Fahey Des Plaines IL 331 55 905 40:18.36 15:23/M
9 John Dalton Barrington IL 251 59 934 41:14.11 15:44/M
10 Stanislaw (stas Maslanka Jr. Mount Prospect IL 845 59 1169 49:15.81 18:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Krentz Algonquin IL 699 64 47 21:02.60 8:02/M
2 Don Piergalski Arlington Heights IL 1081 62 59 21:27.38 8:11/M
3 Tim Burke Long Grove IL 129 64 188 24:35.99 9:23/M
4 Jack Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 542 62 292 26:18.22 10:02/M
5 Bruce Gordon Arlington Heights IL 455 60 388 28:06.68 10:44/M
6 Mark Gersdorf Northbrook 1636 61 553 31:09.04 11:53/M
7 Roger Gorby Mount Prospect IL 450 62 816 38:06.79 14:33/M
8 Don Hahn Bloomington IL 496 62 941 41:26.25 15:49/M
9 Roy Vana Des Plaines IL 1413 64 1066 45:29.19 17:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Kite Hoffman Estates IL 666 67 60 21:28.35 8:12/M
2 Bob Brunn Palatine IL 114 67 939 41:19.75 15:46/M
3 Ted Eckhardt Arlington Heights IL 296 66 1153 48:38.01 18:34/M
4 John Escobedo Arlington Heights IL 314 67 1219 52:40.35 20:06/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Lazzari Arlington Heights 1705 71 345 27:16.45 10:24/M
2 John Cogswell Arlington Heights 1631 77 948 41:31.39 15:51/M