Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                10th Annual Pine School Invitational - 10/15/2016                
                                 The Pine Scool                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC GIRLS MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alayo, Stephany              Imagine Scho          15:55.92    1             
  2 Hall, Eleanor                Rosarian Academy      16:34.50    2             
  3 Govea, Isabella              Imagine Scho          16:39.07    3             
  4 Mazzarella, Kaitlyn          Imagine Scho          16:48.42    4             
  5 McLeod, Ryann                The Pine School       17:12.83                  
  6 Newnham, Theresa             St. Joseph C          18:24.00                  
  7 Harmon, Emileigh             Master's Academy      19:11.80                  
  8 Beauchamp, Iliana            Rosarian Academy      19:57.98    5             
  9 Conroy, Gemma                Rosarian Academy      19:58.84    6             
 10 Wymer, Tanea                 Imagine Scho          19:59.19    7             
 11 LaPapa, Juliana              Rosarian Academy      20:08.41    8             
 12 Wallace, Megan               Imagine Scho          20:55.88    9             
 13 Magaro, Niko                 Imagine Scho          21:49.69   10             
 14 Eaton, Danielle              St. Joseph C          22:00.84                  
 15 Miller, Jenny                St. Joseph C          22:01.15                  
 16 Hernandez, Luciana           Rosarian Academy      23:09.82   11             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Imagine School of South V    15    1    3    4    7    9   10               
      Total Time:  1:09:22.60                                                    
         Average:    17:20.65                                                    
   2 Rosarian Academy             21    2    5    6    8   11                    
      Total Time:  1:16:39.73                                                    
         Average:    19:09.94