Bebo 5k & 10K

Age Group Results

September 10, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 60-69
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 15-19 30-39
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 30-39

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY WILLIAMS 471 48 9 36:13.9 11:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEVERLY NORRIS 464 57 10 37:34.8 12:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
DQ STEPHANIE GANEY 456 28 DQ --- 8:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOANNA ANZALONE 451 32 11 38:55.9 12:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NILA EMERICH 455 67 12 56:42.3 18:17/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW MASON 462 14 1 23:55.2 7:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NED SEARLES 494 52 3 26:13.4 8:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEX SEARLES 495 15 2 25:50.4 8:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEIL MATZ 463 29 4 27:28.8 8:52/M
2 DAVID JAMES 458 29 6 30:54.8 9:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRADFORD GANEY 457 34 5 27:30.9 8:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEREMY BOSTOCK 453 45 7 31:09.0 10:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID EMERICH 454 66 8 33:30.8 10:48/M
 

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARA VELINOVA 482 38 4 1:11:01.2 11:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDY BULL 473 32 5 1:19:36.4 12:50/M
2 MORGAN RAY 481 32 6 1:19:36.4 12:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GLENN KEMPA 491 37 1 51:24.6 8:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID BAKER 472 49 3 57:28.3 9:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEX MADDEN 493 16 7 1:24:58.3 13:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROB MYERS 480 30 2 55:45.2 9:00/M
2 DANIEL GRIFFITH 476 39 8 1:25:06.9 13:44/M